Participants

Ski Marathon

Bib Name Birth year From Sportsclub/Company
1 Aadli, Erkki 1974 Harju maakond Ehitus5ECO OÜ
1 Aalberg, Raoul 1965 Harju maakond
1 Aaltonen, Markku Juhani 1969 Finland
1 Aamisepp, Andres 1980 Harju maakond Kiili Spordiklubi
1 Aamisepp, Arno 1991 Harju maakond Kiili Spordiklubi
1 Aarna, Indrek 1969 Harju maakond Viru Keemia Grupp AS
1 Aarniste, Marek 1976 Harju maakond
1 Aas, Andres 1977 Viljandi maakond Flexoil OÜ
Aasaru, Juhan 1983 Tartu maakond
1 Aavel, Rivo 1983 Põlva maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
1 Abel, Markko 1978 Harju maakond
1 Adamson, Allar 1987 Harju maakond
1 Adel, Ander 1977 Lääne-Viru maakond Team Nordic Jobs Worldwide
1 Adler, Mihkel 1990 Harju maakond
1 Adosson, Ivo 1973 Tartu maakond
1 Ahtijainen, Riho 1987 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
1 Ahu, Margit 1983 Ida-Viru maakond
1 Ainelo, Jaan 1958 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
1 Aksjonov, Pjotr 1948 Ida-Viru maakond Äkke
1 Ala, Taimar 1979 Lääne-Viru maakond Keskkonnaagentuur
1 Alajaan, Alar 1979 Harju maakond Sidepataljon
1 Albre, Ats 1989 Tartu maakond
1 Albri, Kalev 1975 Harju maakond Ehitus5ECO OÜ
1 Alekask, Priit 1987 Pärnu maakond
1 Alev, Gen 1996 Valga maakond
1 Alla, Janek 1973 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
1 Allik, Ando 1977 Harju maakond Hansab
1 Allik, Ülle 1982 Rapla maakond
1 Allikberg, Villu 1975 Harju maakond
1 Almre, Marge 1970 Viljandi maakond
1 Aloel, Terje 1972 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1 Altermann, Mikk 1993 Lääne-Viru maakond
1 Altin, Enn 1971 Tartu maakond
1 Altoja, Annika 1997 Ida-Viru maakond
1 Altoja, Jaanus 1971 Ida-Viru maakond
1 Alttoa, Kadri 1977 Pärnu maakond Metaprint AS
1 Alttoa, Margus 1976 Pärnu maakond Metaprint AS
1 Alver, Oliver 1977 Harju maakond
1 Ambos, Agris 1980 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
1 Andresson, Mart 1985 Tartu maakond TÜASK
1 Andresson, Raul 1967 Harju maakond Tallinn-Pühajärve ODC
1 Angelstok, Aivar 1967 Harju maakond
1 Annuk, Merike 1978 Harju maakond SK ProRunner
1 Antoniak, Marek 1968 Harju maakond 21CC Triatloniklubi
1 Antons, Eero 1978 Pärnu maakond
1 Antsmäe, Tauno 1974 Harju maakond
1 Aramaa, Jüri 1969 Harju maakond
1 Arengu, Janno 1975 Harju maakond
1 Arge, Endrus 1974 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1 Arjakse, Jüri 1978 Harju maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
1 Aron, Hannes 1970 Pärnu maakond
1 Aron, Kalle 1982 Harju maakond
1 Arras, Aigar 1968 Tartu maakond
1 Artel, Veiko 1971 Harju maakond DSV spordiklubi
1 Arula, Astrid 1983 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
1 Arumeel, Ansi 1978 Harju maakond
1 Arus, Tiit 1971 Saare maakond Suusasemud
1 Aruste, Priidu 1984 Harju maakond
1 Asikainen, Marju 1981 Finland
1 Asuküll, Alar 1988 Võru maakond Valio Eesti AS
1 Atonen, Marek 1977 Harju maakond Riigi Tugiteenuste Keskus
1 Auromaa, Jarmo 1964 Finland
1 Azarov, Tõnis 1982 Harju maakond
1 Bachaus, Arno 1978 Tartu maakond Baltyre
1 Bauer, Indrek 1990 Harju maakond DSV spordiklubi
1 Baum, Andreas 1995 Pärnu maakond Team Horeca Service
1 Baum, Oleg 1954 Harju maakond
1 Bauman, Jaanus 1976 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1 Bekker, Aivar 1962 Harju maakond
1 Bennett, Brian Thomas 1943 United States
1 Blake, Adrian 1954 Australia Alutaguse SUKL
1 Born, Illimar 1993 Tartu maakond
1 Brakmann, Andres 1980 Harju maakond
1 Dainis, Andris 1949 Latvia 5A-Valka / LV
1 Danilov, Andrus 1973 Harju maakond Suusaakadeemia
1 Derkunskiy, Artem 1983 Russia
1 Dobrilovskyi, Mykhailo 1986 Ukraine
1 Dukan, Diana 1973 Tartu maakond
1 Ebanks, Marc 1970 United Kingdom
1 Eberling, Alar 1982 Finland
1 Edovald, Meelis 1967 Pärnu maakond
1 Eensaar, Kiur Erik 1999 Tartu maakond SK Saue Tammed
1 Eensaar, Silver 1978 Harju maakond Korp! Sakala
1 Einland, Vello 1958 Harju maakond Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi
1 Elblaus, Raimond 1966 Viljandi maakond
1 Elissaar, Jaanus 1974 Harju maakond
1 Eljand, Kristjan 1987 Valga maakond
1 Eller, Rain 1977 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
1 Ellerbracke, Karl-Ludwig 1942 Germany
1 Ellik, Ellar 1972 Saare maakond
1 Eloranta, Jenni 1975 Finland Sparta Spordiselts
1 Enok, Marek 1981 Harju maakond Paide Jooksusõbrad
1 Eomois, Peep 1955 Harju maakond Telia SK
1 Erik, Raivo 1968 Harju maakond
1 Erikson, Toomas 1976 Harju maakond
1 Erissaar, Tõnis 1988 Pärnu maakond
1 Ernits, Ardu 1960 Jõgeva maakond
1 Ers, Alger 1975 Hiiu maakond
1 Eskla, Andres 1968 Võru maakond
1 Eskla, Loona 1972 Võru maakond Riigi Tugiteenuste Keskus
1 Estorn, Lilian 1955 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Suusaklubi
1 Etverk, Jüri 1977 Harju maakond
1 Evert, Lauri 1978 Harju maakond Team TT
1 Evestus, Airika 1977 Harju maakond
1 Fakhrutdinov, Airat 1970 Tartu maakond SF Vershina
1 Fesak, Igor 1977 Tartu maakond
1 Filatenko, Mati 1965 Tartu maakond
1 Fjodorov, Ain 1972 Valga maakond Seiklushunt
1 Fomatškin, Janar 1984 Tartu maakond Tribolt Team
1 Fridolin, Ivo 1971 Harju maakond
1 Gontmacher, Siim 1978 Harju maakond Rae Rattaklubi
1 Gostsõllo, Henri 1985 Harju maakond Skanska AS
1 Greenbaum, Janno 1974 Harju maakond
1 Greenbaum, Toomas 1976 Harju maakond
1 Grende, Ants 1969 Latvia
1 Grihin, Kevin 2001 Võru maakond Karupesa Team
1 Gross, Tõnis 1974 Põlva maakond
1 Görzen, Johann 1988 Germany
1 Haabma, Alar 1960 Rapla maakond EWK
1 Haandi, Kaarli 1986 Saare maakond
1 Haas, Martin 1975 Rapla maakond
1 Hakkaja, Kristi 1979 Harju maakond
Haljak, Antti 1978 Harju maakond
Haljas, Raimond 1954 Tartu maakond
1 Haljaste, Härmo 1973 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1 Hallik, Rene 1976 Harju maakond
1 Hallik, Urmas 1978 Pärnu maakond SportID
Hallik, Üllar 1954 Harju maakond
1 Hallimäe, Rain 1957 Harju maakond
1 Hamidžanov, Janek 1976 Harju maakond Metaprint AS
Hang, Asse 1970 Harju maakond
Hang, Katrin 1971 Harju maakond
1 Hanikat, Kaido 1967 Harju maakond Conviso
1 Hanni, Heigo 1984 Tartu maakond SK Jooksupartner
1 Hanni, Rene 1982 Harju maakond Malmerk Klaasium
1 Haug, Priit 1985 Harju maakond Ehitus5ECO OÜ
1 Hedin, Olof 1967 Sweden
1 Hein, Urmas 1962 Tartu maakond
1 Heinola, Ivar 1977 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1 Heinsar, Hardi 1972 Valga maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
1 Heinsoo, Andrus 1967 Viljandi maakond
1 Heinsoo, Karl Erik 1998 Viljandi maakond
1 Heinsoo, Mari 1953 Harju maakond
1 Hermet, Jarno 1972 Tartu maakond
1 Hermlin, Timo 1981 Tartu maakond
1 Hiiekivi, Urmet 1968 Harju maakond Agro93
1 Hiltunen, Jesse 1993 Finland Krooni team
1 Himma, Evelyn 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond Tamsalu AO Suusaklubi
1 Hingla, Lauri 1985 Tartu maakond Baltyre
1 Hinrikus, Kristina 1970 Harju maakond
1 Hirve, Raine 1987 Harju maakond
1 Holm, Kristo 1991 Harju maakond
1 Holsmer, Silja 1976 Harju maakond
1 Hubel, Indrek 1986 Viljandi maakond
1 Huimerind, Villu 1979 Harju maakond
Hunt, Rocco 1973 Pärnu maakond
1 Huotari, Matti 1943 Finland
1 Hussar, Aimar 1981 Võru maakond Areal Team
1 Hussar, Kaidar 1971 Harju maakond Areal Team
1 Hussar, Marek 1979 Võru maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
1 Huttunen, Margit 1971 Pärnu maakond
1 Härmatis, Heigo 1978 Harju maakond Würth AS
1 Härmson, Toomas 1970 Tartu maakond TMB Element SK
1 Hütt, Kristo 1980 Võru maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
1 Ilmet, Elor 1960 Järva maakond
1 Ilus, Tiina 1980 Harju maakond
1 Ilves, Teet 1965 Harju maakond
1 Ilves, Urmet 1975 Võru maakond SportID
1 Inno, Ain 1964 Lääne-Viru maakond SG WEBER Ehitustooted AS
1 Inno, Kadi 1963 Lääne-Viru maakond Areal Team
1 Jaagant, Priit 1972 Valga maakond Mapri Ehitus OÜ
1 Jaagant, Rasmus 1998 Valga maakond Mapri Ehitus OÜ
1 Jaagus, Jaak 1956 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
1 Jaaksoo, Rain 1983 Tartu maakond
1 Jaaku, Mati 1962 Lääne maakond
1 Jaama, Sander 1987 Harju maakond
Jaanikivi, Andres 1979 Finland Suusahullud
1 Jaanimäe, Andre 1983 Järva maakond
1 Jaanimägi, Argo 1967 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1 Jaanus, Andres 1963 Harju maakond Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi
1 Jaeski, Aivar 1966 Harju maakond
1 Jaeski, Eve 1974 Tartu maakond Lõuna Politsei Spordiklubi
1 Jagomägi, Jaan 1975 Tartu maakond SK Jooksupartner
1 Jagomägi, Teet 1969 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
1 Jagomägi, Vootele 1996 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
1 Jakobson, Marten 1987 Tartu maakond
1 Jakobson, Mikk 1989 Tartu maakond
1 Jallai, Janeli 1981 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1 Jallai, Karry 1994 Põlva maakond Mapri Ehitus OÜ
1 Jansen, Kaupo 1977 Tartu maakond
Jansen, Veiko 1977 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1 Jassik, Marek 1973 Harju maakond
1 Jeeger, Elar 1987 Valga maakond
1 Joandi, Reti 1975 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Sõudeklubi
1 Johanson, Marko 1988 Harju maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
1 Jokinen, Teppo 1991 Finland
1 Joonas, Juho 1969 Võru maakond
1 Joonas, Kalev 1963 Võru maakond Valio Eesti AS
1 Joonsalu, Madis 1984 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1 Juhandi, Aivar 1976 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1 Juhkov, Janno 1973 Pärnu maakond Järvakandi Wellod
1 Jurlov, Sergei 1967 Ida-Viru maakond
1 Just, Alar 1969 Harju maakond Team TT
1 Juur, Raul 1992 Võru maakond Päästeamet
1 Juursalu, Andres 1982 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1 Jylhä, Kari 1953 Finland Silvini Madshus Team
1 Jäe, Urmas 1962 Saare maakond Pöide Spordiselts
1 Jänes, Endel 1986 Jõgeva maakond
1 Jänes, Jaan 1986 Tartu maakond Mapri Ehitus OÜ
1 Jänese, Jarek 1968 Harju maakond
1 Järve, Alo 1976 Tartu maakond
1 Järvela, Hans 1957 Põlva maakond SK Serviti
1 Järvelaid, Aare 1969 Harju maakond
1 Järvelaid, Jano 1982 Harju maakond Elisa
1 Järveoja, Mihkel 1986 Põlva maakond OK Põlva Kobras
1 Järveots, Tõnu 1974 Tartu maakond
1 Järvet, Arvo 1948 Tartu maakond
1 Järvet, Tanel 1976 Harju maakond Kaitseliidu Peastaap
1 Jääger, Heiki 1965 Tartu maakond Päästeamet
1 Jõeloo, Peeter 1984 Võru maakond
1 Jõeste, Tarvo 1970 Harju maakond
1 Jõgeva, Toomas 1967 Harju maakond
1 Jõks, Tõnu 1993 Tartu maakond
1 Jõõger, Kulvo 1976 Harju maakond
1 Jüriado, Tiiu 1978 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1 Jürimäe, Aili 1969 Pärnu maakond
1 Jürimäe, Toomas 1956 Tartu maakond
1 Jürisaar, Meelis 1971 Harju maakond
1 Jürisaar, Merilin 2000 Harju maakond Team Nordic Jobs Worldwide
1 Jüriöö, Priit 1975 Harju maakond
1 Jürviste, Ülar 1978 Saare maakond KL Saaremaa Malev
1 Kaabel, Sven 1974 Harju maakond
1 Kaaret, Enn 1966 Harju maakond
1 Kaarna, Ilmar 1978 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1 Kaasik, Margus 1970 Jõgeva maakond Päästeamet
1 Kaaver, Andres 1998 Järva maakond
1 Kaaver, Siiri 1964 Tartu maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
1 Kabral, Iljar 1975 Valga maakond
1 Kadaja, Meelis 1979 Tartu maakond
1 Kadak, Urmas 1967 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1 Kadari, Ülo 1954 Põlva maakond
1 Kaegas, Margus 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond
1 Kaeramaa, Gaido 1968 Tartu maakond
1 Kaeval, Hillar 1958 Jõgeva maakond
1 Kaik, Kaido 1979 Harju maakond
1 Kainel, Taavi 1973 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
1 Kaju, Andres 1983 Viljandi maakond
1 Kaju, Ingemar 1980 Viljandi maakond
1 Kaju, Johannes 1961 Saare maakond
1 Kaju, John 1991 Saare maakond
1 Kakko, Karl-Oliver 1974 Tartu maakond
1 Kala, Kaspar 1993 Võru maakond Võru Suusaklubi
1 Kalamees, Mihkel 1987 Tartu maakond
1 Kalamees, Targo 1972 Harju maakond Team TT
1 Kalda, Meelis 1975 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
1 Kalda, Rain 1981 Tartu maakond Elisa
1 Kaldmäe, Kevin 1992 Võru maakond FNT Spordiklubi
1 Kale, Merle 1975 Harju maakond Areal Team
1 Kaljumets, Kaupo 1987 Rapla maakond
1 Kaljumäe, Aile 1974 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1 Kaljumäe, Aivo 1972 Harju maakond Areal Team
1 Kaljumäe, Karl 1990 Harju maakond
1 Kallak, Kaire 1971 Tartu maakond
1 Kallas, Aigar 1973 Harju maakond
1 Kallas, Kalmer 1982 Võru maakond
1 Kallas, Uibo 1977 Saare maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1 Kallasmaa, Kalmer 1973 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
1 Kallasmaa, Karl-Thomas 1997 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
1 Kalle, Rein 1975 Tartu maakond Keskkonnaamet
1 Kallemets, Mati 1947 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
1 Kalmu, Kalvo 1973 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
1 Kalmus, Kadri 1969 Tartu maakond
1 Kals, Jaak 1977 Tartu maakond
1 Kals, Mart 1981 Tartu maakond
1 Kalvik, Lauri 1969 Tartu maakond
1 Kama, Joonatan 1997 Tartu maakond TÜASK
1 Kanep, Urmas 1954 Harju maakond
1 Kang, Udo 1967 Tartu maakond
1 Kangro, Paul 1950 Lääne maakond
1 Kangrumägi, Ene 1983 Rapla maakond
Kangur, Ando 1972 Harju maakond Alutaguse SUKL
1 Karell, Leho 1986 Järva maakond
1 Kari, Tarmo 1966 Harju maakond
1 Karja, Andre 1996 Lääne maakond
1 Karja, Jaana 1982 Tartu maakond
1 Karja, Kaupo 1984 Tartu maakond
1 Karja, Lisette 1999 Lääne maakond
1 Karja, Peeter 1989 Tartu maakond
1 Karm, Karlis 1988 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
1 Karolin, Indrek 1973 Põlva maakond
1 Karp, Veiko 1964 Lääne-Viru maakond
Karu, Sten 1991 Harju maakond
1 Kasekamp, Andrus 1973 Viljandi maakond Baltyre
1 Kaseväli, Ranol 1984 Harju maakond Southwestern
1 Kask, Avo 1970 Harju maakond
1 Kask, Marek 1972 Tartu maakond
1 Kattago, Veljo 1968 Harju maakond
1 Kaunissaare, Peep 1975 Pärnu maakond
1 Kaur, Jaanus 1963 Harju maakond Eesti Sportlane
1 Kaur, Margus 1968 Tartu maakond Ikodor AS
1 Keerig, Erkki 1973 Harju maakond
1 Kelder, Tanel 1975 Saare maakond Tallinki Spordiklubi
1 Kendaru, Sten-Henrik 1993 Tartu maakond
1 Kent, Kristo 1978 Harju maakond Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
1 Kerner, Madis 1989 Tartu maakond
1 Kesküla, Merli 1993 Harju maakond
1 Kiho, Oliver 2002 Valga maakond Eesti Kelgukoerte Klubi
1 Kiitam, Urmo 1989 Harju maakond
1 Kiiver, Kaupo 1972 Tartu maakond
1 Kiivit, Lauri 1976 Tartu maakond Kulgur Team
1 Kikkas, Reelika 1973 Harju maakond Metaprint AS
1 Kikkas, Riho 1976 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
1 Kilk, Ain 1967 Harju maakond EWK
1 Kilmi, Jaak 1973 Harju maakond Eesti Sportlane
1 Kilp, Tarmo 1979 Harju maakond
1 Kingo, Gunnar 1980 Harju maakond
1 Kink, Jana 1968 Tartu maakond
1 Kiple, Kaivo 1976 Järva maakond
1 Kirbits, Janis 1981 Valga maakond
1 Kirbits, Mae 1989 Tartu maakond
1 Kirs, Olev 1963 Harju maakond
1 Kirsipuu, Ago 1965 Lääne maakond
1 Kirsipuu, Avo 1967 Harju maakond SK Kirss
1 Kirsipuu, Tõnis 1996 Lääne maakond SK Kirss
1 Kiss, Kalle 1980 Tartu maakond
1 Kitvel, Eve 1973 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
1 Kiudma, Karl Markus 2004 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
1 Kiudma, Tarvo 1966 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
1 Kivi, Kristel 1973 Tartu maakond
1 Kivil, Heleri 1977 Tartu maakond Areal Team
1 Kivila, Dag 1964 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
1 Kivila, Märt 1982 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
1 Kivila, Rita 1974 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
1 Kivimäe, Märt 1989 Võru maakond
1 Kiviselg, Allan 1978 Hiiu maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1 Kivisild, Margus 1977 Tartu maakond
1 Klaas, Klas 1977 Harju maakond
1 Kleinson, Meelis 1973 Tartu maakond
1 Kliiman, Tanel 1968 Tartu maakond SAK Tartu
1 Kobar, Heiki 1974 Tartu maakond
1 Kodasma, Kari 1977 Pärnu maakond
1 Kodres, Liina 1992 Viljandi maakond TransferWise
1 Kodres, Rasmus 1991 Viljandi maakond
1 Koitne, Kaarel 1989 Harju maakond
Kokerov, Andrus 1987 Lääne-Viru maakond
1 Kollist, Hannes 1970 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1 Kollist, Peeter Paul 1999 Tartu maakond
1 Kollo, Tiit 1964 Harju maakond Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi
1 Kollom, Kaimar 1975 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
1 Kollom, Sander 1971 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1 Kommusaar, Mait 1984 Tartu maakond
1 Kompus, Meelis 1980 Harju maakond
1 Kond, Kuido 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1 Kongo, Kalmer 1960 Võru maakond Baltic Agro Team
1 Konist, Hannes 1952 Lääne-Viru maakond
1 Konno, Hjalmar 1970 Harju maakond SK CFC
1 Kontse, Andres 1974 Tartu maakond
1 Koolmeister, Ilmar 1979 Harju maakond SK ProRunner
1 Koorits, Willy 1979 Tartu maakond
1 Kooser, Mart 1976 Harju maakond
1 Kooskora, Toomas 1957 Tartu maakond
1 Kopli, Jaanika 1995 Põlva maakond SK Serviti
1 Kopmanis, Janis 1976 Latvia
Koppel, Hans 1995 Tartu maakond
1 Koppel, Mati 1960 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
1 Koppel, Mati 1980 Harju maakond
1 Koppel, Reine 1968 Jõgeva maakond SK ProRunner
1 Korb, Randy 1971 Harju maakond Areal Team
1 Korbelainen, Marek 1977 Harju maakond
1 Kosk, Meelis 1985 Harju maakond
Kotkas, Priit 1979 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1 Kovaljov, Juri 1999 Harju maakond
1 Kovaljov, Oleg 1964 Harju maakond
1 Kraas, Andreas 1978 Tartu maakond Baltyre
1 Kraas, Georg Sebastian 1995 Harju maakond Ehitus5ECO OÜ
1 Kraavi, Indrek 1976 Pärnu maakond
1 Kralle, Ivo 1962 Viljandi maakond
1 Krastinsh, Aivars 1961 Latvia 5A-Valka / LV
1 Kreegi, Raigo 1984 Harju maakond
1 Kreegi, Riivo 1990 Hiiu maakond
1 Krik, Andres 1968 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
1 Krik, Herlent 1997 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
1 Kroon, Kalle 1968 Ida-Viru maakond Krooni team
1 Kroon, Kulla 1995 Ida-Viru maakond Krooni team
1 Kroon, Paavo 1985 Tartu maakond
1 Krull, Kristjan 1981 Harju maakond
1 Kruus, Martin 1971 Harju maakond
1 Kruus, Reno 1983 Tartu maakond
1 Kruusimägi, Uudo 1955 Lääne-Viru maakond
1 Kruusmann, Laura 1993 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
1 Kruustük, Janno 1979 Harju maakond #HeadInimesed
1 Kuha, Taavi 1983 Tartu maakond Keskkonnaagentuur
Kuik, Rene 1980 Tartu maakond
1 Kukk, Erki 1980 Harju maakond
1 Kukk, Erkki 1978 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
1 Kukk, Jürgen 2000 Harju maakond Team Nordic Jobs Worldwide
1 Kukk, Kalev 1951 Harju maakond EWK
1 Kukk, Kalle 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond Tamsalu AO Suusaklubi
1 Kukk, Lembit 1973 Harju maakond
1 Kukk, Raido 1976 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1 Kuklase, Imre 1984 Võru maakond SK ProRunner
1 Kula, Piotr 1987 Poland Saku Suusaklubi
1 Kuldmaa, Mait 1969 Harju maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
1 Kullamaa, Rein 1969 Tartu maakond
1 Kullik, Karmo 1975 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
1 Kulp, Alar 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1 Kulu, Heiki 1970 Tartu maakond Baltyre
Kumm, Helin 1983 Võru maakond
Kumm, Hindrek 1984 Viljandi maakond
1 Kumm, Tanel 1973 Viljandi maakond
1 Kunder, Taavi 1982 Pärnu maakond
1 Kungla, Andres 1986 Harju maakond
1 Kure, Kaarel 1984 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
1 Kure, Mihkel 1984 Tartu maakond
1 Kurg, Eke 1966 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
1 Kurg, Rauno 1972 Tartu maakond
1 Kurm, Peeter 1983 Pärnu maakond
1 Kurs, Tanel 1980 Harju maakond
1 Kutman, Peeter 1973 Harju maakond
Kutsar, Georg 1997 Harju maakond
1 Kuusalu, Asko 1977 Harju maakond Koidu Suusaklubi
1 Kuusalu, Ivo 1979 Lääne-Viru maakond
1 Kuuse, Sulev 1962 Tartu maakond
1 Kuusik, Ants 1949 Viljandi maakond Viljandi VAK Staier
1 Kuusmann, Marten 1999 Ida-Viru maakond
1 Kuusmik, Aivar 1966 Harju maakond
1 Kvell, Urmas 1987 Tartu maakond
1 Kägu, Vallo 1978 Harju maakond Tripassion Triatloniklubi
1 Käige, Rauno 1974 Lääne-Viru maakond
1 Käis, Ago 1953 Põlva maakond OK Põlva Kobras
1 Käis, Ergo 1980 Tartu maakond
1 Käo, Rasmus 1988 Põlva maakond
1 Käosaar, Martin 1988 Harju maakond
1 Kärdi, Tarmo 1971 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1 Kärp, Kevo 1984 Viljandi maakond Tarvastu SVK
1 Käsper, Hannes 1994 Harju maakond
1 Käst, Marek 1974 Valga maakond Päästeamet
1 Käär, Tanel 1983 Tartu maakond
1 Kõiv, Mait 1961 Harju maakond Tartu Ülikool
1 Kõrgesaar, Hans Leonhard 2000 Tartu maakond
1 Kõvask, Raul 1970 Harju maakond
Kübar, Rene 1976 Harju maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
1 Külaots, Kaidi 1992 Lääne-Viru maakond
1 Külaots, Raido 1979 Saare maakond KL Saaremaa Malev
1 Külaots, Urmet 1974 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1 Külasepp, Siim 1986 Tartu maakond EWK
1 Kümnik, Jaak 1959 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1 Kütson, Jaanus 1980 Harju maakond
1 Kütt, Johan 1983 Tartu maakond Alpiklubi FIRN
1 Kütt, Raul 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond
1 Küün, Hannes 1985 Harju maakond
Laanemets, Ott 1981 Harju maakond Kaitseväe Peastaap
1 Laaneoks, Veikko 1978 Harju maakond Krooni team
1 Laaneots, Tiit 1969 Tartu maakond
1 Laanmets, Herki 1981 Tartu maakond
1 Laansalu, Meelis 1965 Tartu maakond
1 Laansoo, Sulev 1971 Finland
Laar, Heikki 1984 Lääne-Viru maakond
1 Laasik, Lennar 1995 Tartu maakond
1 Lagle, Lauri 1975 Harju maakond
1 Laht, Tarmo 1965 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
1 Laid, Mart 1970 Harju maakond
1 Laidvee, Jaanus 1974 Harju maakond
1 Laidvee, Priit 1968 Võru maakond
1 Laineste, Andres 1971 Harju maakond Koidu Suusaklubi
1 Laitus, Vaido 1971 Harju maakond
1 Laja, Leho 1971 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
1 Lamp, Marko 1978 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1 Lang, Katrin 1984 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1 Langebraun, Merlin 1982 Harju maakond Runwise
1 Lasseron, Elina 1967 Harju maakond Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi
1 Laur, Erkki 1969 Harju maakond Certex
1 Laur, Mati 1963 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
1 Laur, Toomas 1964 Harju maakond
1 Lavrovski, Aleksei 1942 Ida-Viru maakond Äkke
1 Lee, Are 1951 Tartu maakond
1 Lee, Priit 1975 Tartu maakond
1 Leemits, Richard 1968 Harju maakond Tallinki Spordiklubi
1 Leesik, Tarvo 1994 Ida-Viru maakond Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet
1 Leesment, Jüri 1954 Põlva maakond
1 Leesment, Märt 1988 Põlva maakond
1 Leetberg, Margus 1986 Tartu maakond
1 Leevit, Alari 1977 Viljandi maakond
1 Lehesmets, Alar 1981 Viljandi maakond
1 Lehesmets, Taivo 1957 Viljandi maakond
1 Leht, Aivar 1971 Lääne maakond SK Sula
1 Leht, Epp 1981 Harju maakond Ehitus5ECO OÜ
1 Leht, Meelis 1966 Tartu maakond
1 Lehtmets, Rein 1968 Valga maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
1 Lehto, Paul 1976 Tartu maakond
1 Lehto, Tiit 1972 Tartu maakond
1 Leier, Tõnis 1952 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
1 Leimann, Ragnar 1981 Lääne-Viru maakond
1 Leiten, Kaido 1972 Viljandi maakond
1 Lelumees, Toomas 1965 Tartu maakond SAK Tartu
1 Lemendik, Martti 1976 Pärnu maakond Metaprint AS
Lemendik, Roland 1968 Harju maakond
1 Lemsalu, Marek 1972 Harju maakond Rulluisuklubi ABEC
1 Lensment, Indrek 1976 Tartu maakond
1 Lensment, Mart 1972 Pärnu maakond
Lensment, Tõnu 1974 Harju maakond Kalevi Jalgrattakool
1 Leola, Alvar 1975 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1 Lepiksaar, Egert 1999 Lääne-Viru maakond
1 Lepiksaar, Indrek 1971 Lääne-Viru maakond
1 Lepiksaar, Madis 1989 Lääne-Viru maakond Koidu Suusaklubi
1 Lepp, Emeri 1976 Harju maakond Metaprint AS
1 Lepp, Erkki 1986 Tartu maakond Raintree Estonia OÜ
1 Lepp, Johanna 1983 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1 Lepp, Margus 1970 Ida-Viru maakond SK LosToros
1 Lett, Triin 1966 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1 Liblik, Heimar 1975 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
1 Liblik, Rainar 1976 Tartu maakond
1 Liht, Sulev 1964 Harju maakond
1 Liigand, Ants 1964 Viljandi maakond
1 Liira, Martin 1983 Tartu maakond
1 Liiv, Kalev 1956 Tartu maakond
1 Liiva, Hanno 1979 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1 Liivamägi, Anar 1986 Võru maakond
1 Lilienberg, Ergo 1974 Harju maakond Täppsportlased
1 Lill, Meelis 1970 Valga maakond
1 Lilleoru, Merle 1977 Harju maakond
1 Lindam, Jakob Johan 1994 Lääne-Viru maakond
1 Linde, Katariina 1994 Lääne-Viru maakond
1 Lindeberg, Kert 1980 Harju maakond
1 Lindenberg, Ingrid 1966 Tartu maakond
Lindenberg, Kristjan 1988 Tartu maakond
1 Lindsaar, Indrek 1973 Tartu maakond
1 Link, Kauri 1979 Pärnu maakond
Linnamägi, Indrek 1986 Harju maakond
Linnamägi, Tõnis 1989 Harju maakond
1 Linnanto, Juha 1970 Finland
1 Linnus, Sander 1991 Põlva maakond Areal Team
1 Lint, Merle 1961 Tartu maakond
1 Lipstok, Raiko 1978 Harju maakond
1 Ljapustin, Aleksandr 1959 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
1 Loitmaa, Jaanus 1977 Harju maakond
1 Loitmaa, Madis 1981 Harju maakond
1 Loog, Kaspar 1980 Harju maakond 21CC Triatloniklubi
1 Loorits, Tõnis 1992 Harju maakond
1 Loorits, Vello 1941 Harju maakond
1 Loosaar, Vahur 1964 Võru maakond
1 Looskari, Andrus 1976 Tartu maakond
1 Looskari, Anti 1977 Harju maakond RedBike
1 Loost, Raivo 1979 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
1 Lopsik, Priit 1979 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
1 Lossmann, Eerik 1964 Harju maakond Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
1 Luht, Erik 1988 Harju maakond
Luht, Meelis 1970 Harju maakond
1 Luik, Alar 1972 Tartu maakond
1 Luik, Lennard 1976 Tartu maakond
1 Luik, Merje 1968 Pärnu maakond
Luik, Toomas 1980 Pärnu maakond
1 Lukk, Cheron 1991 Põlva maakond
1 Lukk, Juhan 1949 Lääne maakond SK Sula
1 Lukk, Madis 1970 Harju maakond
1 Lukka, Kuuno 1966 Finland Sparta Spordiselts
1 Lusbo, Andero 1993 Põlva maakond
1 Luts, Lembitu 1972 Tartu maakond
Luts, Maria 1992 Tartu maakond
1 Luts, Vello 1976 Harju maakond Trismile
1 Lään, Illari 1973 Tartu maakond Eesti Rahva Muuseum
1 Lääts, Kaitlyn 1999 Lääne maakond
1 Lõhmus, Indrek 1962 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
Lõhmus, Karel 1984 Harju maakond
1 Lõhmus, Malvi 1973 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
1 Lõhmus, Taivo 1977 Pärnu maakond
1 Lõoke, Peeter 1967 Tartu maakond 21CC Triatloniklubi
1 Lüüs, Udo 1955 Tartu maakond OK Ilves
1 Maandi, Agur 1982 Harju maakond
1 Maaring, Lauri 1974 Harju maakond
1 Maarits, Andres 1973 Harju maakond
1 Maasen, Kaido 1972 Tartu maakond
1 Maasik, Alar 1967 Harju maakond
Maasik, Martin 1984 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1 Maasik, Sander 1974 Harju maakond
1 Maasing, Marko 1974 Tartu maakond Ikodor AS
1 Madi, Üllar 1964 Põlva maakond
1 Madis, Kätlin 1981 Valga maakond Päästeamet
1 Madissoon, Ülo 1962 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
1 Maidla, Meelis 1968 Põlva maakond Põlva Matkaklubi
1 Maidre, Margus 1978 Rapla maakond
1 Maier, Mikko 1989 Tartu maakond
1 Maisvee, Lauri 1970 Harju maakond
1 Maisvee, Rando 1979 Harju maakond
1 Maling, Eero 1999 Viljandi maakond Tallinna Ülikool
1 Mandre, Gen 1983 Tartu maakond
1 Mangusson, Magnus 2004 Harju maakond
1 Mangusson, Tanel 1975 Harju maakond
1 Mangusson, Toivo 1945 Harju maakond
1 Mannima, Tatjana 1980 Ida-Viru maakond Team Horeca Service
1 Maran, Taavi 1985 Põlva maakond
1 Maripuu, Raul 1976 Harju maakond
1 Marksa, Anvar 1981 Lääne-Viru maakond
Maruste, Kristjan 1988 Tartu maakond
1 Masso, Jaan 1975 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
1 Matson, Raido 1970 Tartu maakond
1 Matt, Olev 1964 Tartu maakond
1 Matvejev, Ahto 1959 Järva maakond RR Suusaklubi
1 Mazurtshak, Georg 1964 Harju maakond
1 Meikop, Sille 1983 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
1 Melbardis, Janis 1978 Latvia VSK Burkanciems & Co
1 Merelaht, Arno 1961 Tartu maakond
1 Meresma, Toomas 1971 Harju maakond
1 Merila, Jaanis 1973 Tartu maakond
1 Merila, Urmo 1980 Harju maakond Riigi Tugiteenuste Keskus
1 Merilain, Illimar 1969 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
1 Merilo, Margus 1985 Harju maakond
1 Metsamäe, Sirli 1974 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
1 Metsaäär, Raul 1976 Rapla maakond
1 Metsoja, Heigo 1977 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
1 Metspalu, Martin 1977 Tartu maakond Trismile
1 Meus, Marek 1982 Tartu maakond
1 Michelson, Ülo 1972 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
1 Miidu, Karl-Martin 1993 Harju maakond TransferWise
1 Miidu, Mart 1966 Harju maakond
1 Mikkor, Andro 1984 Harju maakond Maanteeamet
1 Miller, Mait 1973 Harju maakond 21CC Triatloniklubi
1 Minski, Jan 1973 Harju maakond Kulgur Team
1 Mitt, Einar 1957 Põlva maakond
1 Mitt, Joel 1979 Harju maakond
1 Moks, Armin 2002 Harju maakond
1 Moumets, Mardo 1974 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
1 Mumme, Merike 1975 Harju maakond Elisa
1 Murd, Olev 1960 Rapla maakond
1 Murrand, Hanno 1969 Tartu maakond
1 Muru, Annemari 1979 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
4004 Muru, Sulev 1957 Võru maakond
1 Murulaid, Riina 1968 Tartu maakond
1 Murumets, Urmas 1970 Harju maakond
1 Murumägi, Urmas 1968 Viljandi maakond
1 Must, Gunnar 1963 Tartu maakond
1 Must, Hannes 1977 Viljandi maakond Nordecon AS
1 Must, Lennart 1982 Valga maakond
1 Mustimets, Margus 1969 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
1 Mustonen, Marek 1973 Pärnu maakond
Muug, Jaak 1972 Tartu maakond
1 Mäe, Heikko 1975 Harju maakond SportID
1 Mäekivi, Jaanus 1976 Harju maakond
1 Mäesepp, Aigar 1978 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
1 Mäestu, Jarek 1977 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
1 Mägi, Indrek 1977 Viljandi maakond
1 Mägi, Jaanus 1987 Järva maakond Astro Baltics
1 Mägi, Madis 1968 Harju maakond
1 Mägi, Marek 1977 Saare maakond Team Horeca Service
1 Mägi, Siim 1989 Harju maakond Rullibuss Team
1 Mägin, Arvi 1969 Harju maakond Floorin AS
1 Mälberg, Meelis 1970 Põlva maakond Areal Team
1 Mänd, Mart 1986 Harju maakond
1 Mändmets, Mait 1974 Harju maakond
1 Mändmets, Margus 1971 Harju maakond
1 Männa, Urmas 1974 Harju maakond
1 Männi, Rein 1981 Harju maakond
1 Männi, Riho 1951 Harju maakond Keskkonnaagentuur
1 Männik, Kert 1996 Viljandi maakond LHV
1 Männik, Marko 1978 Tartu maakond
1 Männik, Merle 1972 Harju maakond Täppsportlased
1 Männik, Nikolai 1950 Tartu maakond
1 Männik, Riho 1963 Viljandi maakond TSK Joosu
1 Männisalu, Urmas 1971 Harju maakond
1 Märtmaa, Jüri 1959 Harju maakond SK Saue Tammed
1 Mätas, Anto 1989 Harju maakond
1 Mätas, Jaanus 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet
Mõts, Olavi 1968 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
1 Mõtte, Mati 1978 Tartu maakond
1 Mõttus, Mati 1975 Valga maakond
1 Mölder, Heinar 1966 Jõgeva maakond
1 Mölder, Joosep 1990 Jõgeva maakond
1 Mölder, Tauno 1986 Võru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
1 Möll, Heiki 1989 Tartu maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
1 Möll, Raivo 1967 Tartu maakond
1 Möll, Robin 2000 Tartu maakond Ülenurme valla SK
1 Müür, Maret 1984 Järva maakond
1 Müür, Martin 1978 Harju maakond
1 Müür, Merlin 1979 Valga maakond Tehvandi SK
Müürsep, Indrek 1983 Lääne-Viru maakond
Müürsep, Jaanus 1984 Lääne-Viru maakond
1 Müürsepp, Matti 1936 Harju maakond
1 Nael, Paavo 1972 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
1 Nahkur, Arvo 1949 Lääne maakond
1 Napa, Tarmo 1990 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1 Narusk, Priit 1977 Võru maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
1 Nassar, Martin 1993 Viljandi maakond Baltyre
1 Neemela, Kurmo 1970 Tartu maakond Baltyre
1 Neemela, Tarmo 1968 Harju maakond Baltyre
1 Neeve, Gert 1993 Võru maakond
1 Nellis, Taimo 1975 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
1 Nesterov, Andrei 1959 Ida-Viru maakond
1 Niemi, Veikko 1962 Finland
1 Nigul, Alar 1965 Harju maakond SK CFC
Ninn, Mario 1982 Harju maakond
Noor, Jaak 1968 Harju maakond
1 Normak, Margus 1968 Ida-Viru maakond
1 Nuga, Ahti 1984 Rapla maakond SK ProRunner
1 Nuka, Innar 1978 Harju maakond
1 Nurk, Ave 1973 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
1 Nurk, Talis 1982 Tartu maakond
Nurm, Neeme 1981 Tartu maakond
Nurm, Peep 1977 Tartu maakond
1 Nurme, Viljar 1966 Harju maakond
1 Nurmine, Hardi 1984 Harju maakond
1 Näppi, Rauno 1977 Harju maakond
1 Nõgols, Eiko 1972 Viljandi maakond
1 Nõmm, Janno 1980 Pärnu maakond Team Horeca Service
1 Nõmmik, Kaidu 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond
1 Oder, Rein 1972 Tartu maakond 21CC Triatloniklubi
1 Oidjärv, Tarmo 1972 Harju maakond
1 Ojamäe, Vello 1967 Harju maakond
1 Ojari, Ene 1965 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
1 Ojasoon, Ave 1987 Harju maakond SK CFC
1 Ok, Kristjan 1984 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
Olesk, Argo 1973 Võru maakond
Olesk, Art Kristjan 2000 Võru maakond
1 Olesk, Raul 1960 Tartu maakond Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi
1 Olesk, Taivo 1986 Harju maakond 21CC Triatloniklubi
1 Olev, Tanel 1992 Viljandi maakond
1 Olev, Väino 1964 Viljandi maakond
1 Olju, Tiit 1954 Rapla maakond
1 Olop, Jaanus 1972 Harju maakond
1 Olsson, Christer 1967 Sweden
1 Olvet, Jaan 1969 Harju maakond RaOK.ee
1 Olvet, Jaana 1995 Tartu maakond RaOK.ee
1 Olvet, Marta 1992 Tartu maakond
1 Ondryas, Radek 1971 Czech Republic
1 Onton, Kristjan 1995 Tartu maakond
1 Oras, Tiina 1961 Tartu maakond OK Ilves
1 Orav, Marje 1964 Rapla maakond
1 Oruste, Andrus 1972 Harju maakond
1 Osjamets, Madis 1981 Saare maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1 Ostrat, Joel 1982 Tartu maakond
Ots, Ivar-Illimar 1977 Harju maakond Tripassion Triatloniklubi
1 Otsla, Anti 1968 Harju maakond Eesti Sportlane
Ott, Georg 2003 Harju maakond SK Biathlon/ Eesti Sportlane
1 Ott, Marje 1959 Harju maakond
1 Ott, Viljar 1969 Viljandi maakond
1 Ottas, Kaupo 1975 Tartu maakond
1 Paabstel, Juhan 1959 Harju maakond
1 Paal, Peet 1953 Viljandi maakond
1 Paalmäe, Jaanika 1986 Lääne maakond SK Sula
1 Paasi, Risto 1953 Finland
1 Paats, Andrus 1970 Harju maakond
Paats, Joosep 1994 Harju maakond
1 Padumäe, Vaido 1978 Harju maakond Rimi Eesti Food AS
1 Pae, Andres 1970 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1 Pae, Arno 1976 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
1 Pae, Karl 1984 Harju maakond ProShopTeam
1 Pae, Taavi 1976 Tartu maakond
1 Paenurm, Peeter 1967 Harju maakond 1. Jalaväebrigaad
1 Paglant, Heigo 1976 Harju maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
1 Paide, Heigo 1975 Harju maakond SK ProRunner
1 Paide, Tanel 1972 Tartu maakond
1 Pain, Indrek 1972 Harju maakond Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi
1 Paju, Martti 1985 Harju maakond
1 Pajupuu, Janno 1984 Harju maakond Päästeamet
1 Pajur, Ardo 1974 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
1 Pak, Andres 1975 Harju maakond
4002 Pak, Indrek 1971 Harju maakond
1 Pakhomenkov, Vladislav 1971 Harju maakond
1 Pallasmaa, Kalle 1963 Harju maakond
1 Pallo, Rait 1974 Valga maakond Areal Team
1 Palm, Jaanis 1984 Harju maakond
1 Palm, Viktor 1957 Tartu maakond Alpiklubi FIRN
1 Paloots, Maiu 1974 Tartu maakond
1 Paloots, Mihkel 2002 Tartu maakond
1 Palumaa, Priit 1966 Harju maakond
1 Palumets, Harri 1984 Saare maakond
1 Pandis, Hannula-Katrin 1990 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
1 Pappel, Tiit 1968 Harju maakond Certex
1 Parksepp, Marek 1980 Põlva maakond SK Serviti
1 Parmas, Aalo 1957 Harju maakond
1 Parol, Andrus 1977 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1 Part, Andres 1956 Harju maakond Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi
1 Parts, Eve 1970 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
Parts, Margus 1985 Tartu maakond
1 Parv, Oliver 1992 Tartu maakond
1 Parve, Martti 1961 Harju maakond Päästeamet
1 Parygin, Dmitry 1974 Russia Pskov Ski Team
1 Patroev, Alexey 1974 Sweden
1 Pauklin, Marek 1982 Hiiu maakond
1 Paulov, Aare 1976 Tartu maakond Ikodor AS
1 Paurson, Rando 1973 Tartu maakond Eesti Sportlane
1 Pauts, Jaanus 1979 Harju maakond
1 Pauts, Margus 1981 Harju maakond
4005 Pavlov, Ulvar 1964 Lääne-Viru maakond
1 Pedai, Andrus 1972 Harju maakond Trismile
1 Pedaste, Margus 1976 Tartu maakond
1 Peedo, Kadi 1982 Tartu maakond
1 Peek, Seila 1996 Viljandi maakond
1 Peensalu, Aimer 1972 Harju maakond Team TT
1 Peets, Mart 1981 Põlva maakond
1 Pelapson, Rain 1985 Lääne maakond
1 Pensa, Heiki 1959 Võru maakond Valio Eesti AS
1 Pere, Allar 1985 Hiiu maakond SK Keremeister
1 Pertel, Tiit 1973 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1 Pesor, Kaido 1970 Rapla maakond Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi
1 Peterson, Erik 1978 Harju maakond Korp! Sakala
1 Peterson, Jaak 1969 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1 Peterson, Jaak 1995 Tartu maakond
1 Petrov, Raul 1983 Tartu maakond
1 Pettinen, Viljo 1975 Harju maakond
1 Pever, Lauri 1988 Rapla maakond
1 Pihl, Ado 1959 Harju maakond
1 Piigli, Jürgen 1992 Rapla maakond Certex
1 Piilberg, Urmas 1971 Harju maakond
1 Piilmann, Eve 1964 Harju maakond
1 Piir, Taivo 1980 Tartu maakond
1 Piir, Tanel 1984 Põlva maakond
1 Piirimäe, Pärtel 1972 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
1 Piirimägi, Peeter 1979 Võru maakond
1 Piiroja, Raio 1979 Pärnu maakond Team Horeca Service
1 Pijon, Silver 1993 Tartu maakond TMB Element SK
1 Pikk, Marko 1983 Harju maakond
1 Pikkor, Rauno 1978 Harju maakond Baltyre
1 Pind, Rasmus 1992 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
Pino, Jaanus 1971 Tartu maakond
Pintson, Tarmo 1966 Harju maakond
1 Plaas, Randel 1987 Lääne maakond
1 Plakk, Tiit 1956 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
1 Planken, Paavo 1984 Tartu maakond Baltyre
Ploompuu, Mats 1985 Tartu maakond
1 Ploompuu, Riika 1970 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
1 Pohlak, Urmas 1973 Harju maakond Jussikese 7 Sõpra
1 Pokk, Jüri 1959 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
1 Pool, Hannes 1963 Harju maakond Metaprint AS
1 Poopuu, Peeter 1985 Järva maakond Suusasemud
Pormann, Kalle 1963 Harju maakond
1 Poska, Malle 1953 Viljandi maakond
1 Possul, Kadri 1971 Harju maakond 21CC Triatloniklubi
1 Prangli, Andrus 1974 Harju maakond Suusaakadeemia
1 Prants, Heiki 1964 Võru maakond Võru Suusaklubi
1 Preitof, Mati 1960 Harju maakond
1 Press, Jüri 1974 Harju maakond Eesti Panga SK
1 Priivits, Janno 1977 Harju maakond
1 Priks, Aivo 1969 Viljandi maakond Viljandi VAK Staier
1 Priks, Hanno 1963 Valga maakond Viljandi VAK Staier
1 Priks, Keijo 1987 Valga maakond
1 Printsmann, Liisa Marie 2002 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Suusaklubi
1 Prodel, Andry 1968 Harju maakond
1 Prodel, Anneli 1978 Harju maakond
1 Pruuel, Raivo 1966 Harju maakond SK ProRunner
1 Pulk, Margit 1989 Harju maakond
1 Pullerits, Priit 1965 Tartu maakond
1 Pulles, Jaanus 1964 Tartu maakond Klubi Tartu Maraton
1 Puna, Björn 1975 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
1 Punab, Mari 1968 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1 Pung, Indrek 1985 Lääne-Viru maakond Päästeamet
1 Punga, Lauri 1987 Harju maakond Eesti Panga SK
1 Punga, Rainer 1986 Tartu maakond Bigbank AS
1 Pungar, Rainer 1978 Põlva maakond
1 Puniste, Kaider 1976 Tartu maakond
1 Puusaar, Sulev 1966 Tartu maakond
1 Puusepp, Aksel 1993 Harju maakond
1 Puust, Laurits 1990 Pärnu maakond Pärnu Sõudeklubi
1 Päll, Taavi 1974 Harju maakond Sportlove
1 Pärismaa, Anett 1999 Harju maakond
1 Pärn, Riho 1982 Tartu maakond
1 Pärna, Arno 1969 Lääne-Viru maakond
1 Pärna, Kristjan 1993 Lääne-Viru maakond
1 Pärnik, Piret 1993 Tartu maakond Team Nordic Jobs Worldwide
1 Pärs, Imbi 1982 Tartu maakond
1 Pärs, Priit 1975 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
1 Pärtelpoeg, Ingmar 1973 Tartu maakond
1 Pärtelpoeg, Jüri 1969 Tartu maakond Certex
Pääru, Mikk 1966 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1 Pääru, Priit 1969 Harju maakond
1 Pääsik, Priit 1973 Tartu maakond
1 Põder, Indrek 1983 Tartu maakond
1 Põder, Priit 1963 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
Põdra, Markko-Rollin 1982 Harju maakond
1 Põldma, Katrin 1987 Harju maakond
1 Põldmaa, Koit 1981 Tartu maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
1 Põldoja, Tauno 1968 Harju maakond
Põldsaar, Piret 1976 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1 Põlluste, Mart Kevin 1994 Tartu maakond Team Nordic Jobs Worldwide
1 Pööra, Rain 1971 Võru maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
1 Püvi, Kaupo 1968 Harju maakond
1 Raa, Priit 1973 Tartu maakond
1 Raag, Indrek 1994 Tartu maakond
1 Raag, Raiko 1992 Valga maakond Team Horeca Service
1 Raal, Erik 1988 Valga maakond Viru Keemia Grupp AS
Raamat, Priit 1984 Harju maakond
1 Raantse, Rannar 1977 Tartu maakond Tabivere Rahvaspordiklubi
1 Rahno, Aivar 1974 Harju maakond
1 Rahu, Madis 1964 Harju maakond Team TT
1 Rahu, Simmo 1975 Pärnu maakond
1 Raid, Jarno 1981 Tartu maakond
Raid, Jürgo 1970 Harju maakond
1 Raidla, Ott 1984 Lääne maakond
1 Raie, Jaak 1976 Harju maakond
1 Raikna, Rein 1983 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
4001 Raja, Arvo 1961 Harju maakond
1 Rang, Hendrick 1988 Harju maakond Majandus- ja Kommunikatsiooniministeerium
1 Rannamets, Harro 1986 Harju maakond #7AM
1 Rassadkin, Kalle 1971 Harju maakond Spordiklubi IKS
1 Raud, Margus 1969 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1 Raudik, Alo 1970 Tartu maakond LHV
1 Raudik, Raimo 1968 Tartu maakond
1 Raudkepp, Einar 1965 Võru maakond
1 Raudkepp, Emily 1998 Võru maakond Tartu Ülikool
1 Raudkepp, Rauno 1990 Põlva maakond
1 Raudla, Tõnis 1945 Harju maakond
1 Raudpuu, Elmo 1971 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1 Raudsaar, Taavi 1983 Rapla maakond Tripassion Triatloniklubi
1 Raudsepp, Jan 1972 Harju maakond Eesti Sportlane
1 Raudsepp, Ole 1978 Harju maakond
1 Raudsepp, Priit 1983 Harju maakond Pühajärve Puhkekeskus
1 Raudsepp, Raido 1968 Võru maakond
1 Raudsepp, Raivo 1964 Järva maakond
1 Raudsik, Janeli 1987 Võru maakond Võru Suusaklubi
1 Raudsik, Taavi 1992 Võru maakond Warmeston OÜ
1 Rauk, Artur 1986 Võru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
1 Raun, Eero 1971 Harju maakond
1 Rea, Tarmo 1977 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
1 Rebane, Eveli 1974 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
1 Rebane, Jaan 1985 Saare maakond
1 Rebane, Kristjan 1978 Tartu maakond
1 Rebane, Paavo 1972 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
1 Rehepapp, Raigo 1980 Harju maakond
1 Rehtla, Renno 1985 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
1 Rei, Tarmo 1971 Harju maakond SK CFC
1 Reichmann, Priit 1980 Harju maakond
1 Reidla, Urmas 1975 United Kingdom
1 Reiljan, Enn 1963 Järva maakond
1 Reim, Martin 1988 Tartu maakond
1 Reiman, Priit 1975 Tartu maakond
1 Reimann, Anna Marie 1993 Jõgeva maakond Orkla Eesti AS
1 Reimets, Margit 1978 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1 Reimets, Taavi 1982 Pärnu maakond Anu Jooksutrennid
1 Reineberg, Mati 1966 Lääne-Viru maakond
1 Reining, Rando 1975 Hiiu maakond
1 Reinmets, Dmitri 1989 Harju maakond Alutaguse SUKL
1 Reino, Indrek 1970 Harju maakond ELU IF
1 Reiska, Alar 1963 Võru maakond
1 Reitsnik, Tarmo 1972 Harju maakond Treeningpartner
1 Rell, Sille 1970 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
1 Rennu, Triinu 1978 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
1 Ribakovs, Pavels 1989 Latvia
Ribelus, Kalle 1967 Harju maakond
1 Ridamäe, Aivar 1970 Harju maakond Areal Team
1 Ridamäe, Alar 1970 Harju maakond Treeningpartner
1 Ridamäe, Lea 1970 Harju maakond Areal Team
1 Riiman, Airi 1969 Jõgeva maakond
1 Riisalo, Tiit 1967 Harju maakond
1 Riisenberg, Otto 1978 Harju maakond Elisa
1 Riismaa, Tiit 1949 Harju maakond
1 Rikka, Aivo 1964 Põlva maakond TREV-2 Grupp AS
1 Rist, Martin 1986 Tartu maakond
1 Rist, Veiko 1987 Harju maakond
1 Risthein, Kirsti 1972 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1 Rodendau, Janno 1976 Järva maakond RR Suusaklubi
Roger, Ingrid 1986 Harju maakond
1 Rohtla, Arvo 1962 Viljandi maakond
1 Rohtla, Janika 1989 Viljandi maakond
1 Romet, Aivar 1962 Tartu maakond
1 Rooden, Priit 1975 Tartu maakond Alpiklubi FIRN
1 Roolaid, Raivo 1980 Harju maakond
1 Roop, Andrey 1958 Ida-Viru maakond
1 Roose, Antti 1964 Tartu maakond OK Põlva Kobras
1 Roosimölder, Tarmo 1970 Harju maakond
1 Roosimölder, Uku 2003 Harju maakond
1 Roossaar, Urmas 1977 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1 Roosve, Tõnu 1971 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
1 Rootalu, Andrus 1972 Harju maakond
1 Rosenthal, Janek 1973 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1 Rosin, Alar 1978 Lääne-Viru maakond
1 Rosin, Kaido 1975 Harju maakond
1 Ruberg, Kalev 1959 Harju maakond
1 Ruberg, Lauri 1987 Harju maakond
1 Rull, Alo 1970 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
1 Rull, Kristiina 1972 Tartu maakond
1 Rummo, Tõnu 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
Rump, Martin 1996 Harju maakond
Rump, Mehis 1971 Harju maakond
1 Rungi, Kert 1978 Rapla maakond
1 Russak, Joosep 1995 Tartu maakond Mapri Ehitus OÜ
1 Russak, Kaidi 1989 Võru maakond Võru Suusaklubi
1 Russi, Cyrill 1976 Switzerland
1 Ruukel, Henn 1975 Harju maakond
1 Ruus, Uuno 1953 Võru maakond
1 Ruut, Rauno 1971 Viljandi maakond
1 Ruuval, Teet 1975 Harju maakond
1 Ruuval, Tiia 1975 Harju maakond #7AM
1 Räim, Tõnis 1972 Võru maakond Võru Suusaklubi
1 Rästa, Ain 1968 Harju maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
1 Rõõmussar, Raigo 1983 Pärnu maakond
1 Rõžov, Vladimir 1968 Põlva maakond
1 Saal, Merle 1966 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1 Saamann, Gert 1968 Järva maakond
1 Saar, Maidu 1978 Tartu maakond
1 Saar, Mikk 1987 Ida-Viru maakond
1 Saar, Siim 1990 Tartu maakond
1 Saarend, Mati 1951 Lääne-Viru maakond
1 Sabre, Kaupo 1964 Põlva maakond
1 Sagaja, Martin 1980 Harju maakond Eesti Raudtee AS
1 Sahtel, Kristjan 1980 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
1 Sakkeus, Jüri 1953 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
1 Sakkeus, Kristo 1978 Harju maakond
1 Saks, Heljus 1989 Saare maakond
1 Salekešin, Maris 1982 Harju maakond SK ProRunner
1 Salujärv, Silver Mihkel 1983 Harju maakond
Salura, Anti 1981 Harju maakond
Salura, Ants 1975 Harju maakond
1 Sammul, Janno 1978 Harju maakond Sportlove
1 Sang, Indrek 1974 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1 Sarap, Pirja 1976 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1 Sarapuu, Tõnis 1971 Harju maakond
1 Sarna, Külli 1971 Harju maakond
1 Sarri, Siim Sander 1990 Harju maakond
1 Sarri, Urmas 1970 Harju maakond
1 Sasi, Karl 1996 Tartu maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
1 Sassi, Marge 1975 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
1 Sauväli, Indrek 1974 Pärnu maakond Sindi SK KALJU
1 Savastver, Alar 1970 Harju maakond Suusasemud
1 Saviir, Jaan 1961 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
Savisikk, Kristjan 1985 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1 Savvest, Veikko 1969 Pärnu maakond
1 Schmidt, Peeter 1987 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
1 Schmidt, Robert 1991 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
1 Seire, Ahti 1983 Järva maakond
1 Seire, Pille 1969 Järva maakond
1 Sellik, Raivo 1965 Harju maakond
1 Selter, Ahto 1970 Järva maakond
1 Sepp, Innar 1967 Saare maakond
1 Sepp, Leivo 1972 Harju maakond
1 Sepp, Tiit 1985 Tartu maakond
1 Sepp, Tõnu 1975 Harju maakond
1 Sepp, Veiko 1972 Tartu maakond
1 Sepper, Kalle-Kaspar 1979 Harju maakond
1 Sepping, Paul 1951 Viljandi maakond
1 Seškens, Leons 1956 Latvia 5A-Valka / LV
1 Shapochkin, Dmitry 1954 Russia
1 Shein, Janek 1971 Finland Electrofit, Soome
1 Shiryaev, Denis 1978 Russia
1 Sibul, Jaan 1977 Harju maakond 21CC Triatloniklubi
1 Sihver, Enn 1959 Viljandi maakond
1 Siim, Karl 1985 Harju maakond Mäesuusaklubi Väike-Munamägi
1 Siimer, Martin 1971 Harju maakond Lival Sport
1 Siimpoeg, Viivo 1962 Harju maakond
1 Sildvee, Madis 1978 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1 Sildvee, Märt 1978 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1 Sillaots, Kristel 1975 Harju maakond
Siller, Marko 1985 Harju maakond
1 Silvet, Jaan 1978 Harju maakond Telia SK
1 Simson, Valmar 1969 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1 Siniorg, Meliko 1975 Tartu maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
1 Sinirand, Melvin 1972 Harju maakond Enervit
Sipelgas, Katrin 1978 Harju maakond
1 Sirel, Kaarel 1975 Harju maakond Suusahullud
1 Sisask, Riivo 1978 Viljandi maakond
1 Skolozhabskyy, Oleksandr 1975 Ida-Viru maakond
1 Soeson, Toomas 1972 Tartu maakond
1 Soika, Uvis 1971 Latvia
1 Sojone, Andrus 1972 Ida-Viru maakond Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet
Sokolov, Roman 1972 Tartu maakond
1 Sommer, Kalvi 1988 Pärnu maakond
1 Soo, Allar 1991 Jõgeva maakond Areal Team
1 Soo, Hannes 1974 Harju maakond
1 Soodla, Guido 1967 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
1 Soone, Eero 1975 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
Soop, Silvester 1985 Harju maakond
1 Soosaar, Cardo 1975 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1 Soovere, Laur 1976 Tartu maakond Korp! Fraternitas Liviensis
1 Soovik, Jüri 1958 Viljandi maakond
1 Spalvins, Nauris 1989 Latvia
1 Stimmer, Andrus 1986 Pärnu maakond
Stolfot, Ivo 1976 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1 Sui, Rando 1981 Harju maakond Team TT
1 Suits, Hanno 1976 Harju maakond
1 Sulg, Madis 1990 Tartu maakond 21CC Triatloniklubi
Susi, Siim 1980 Harju maakond Team Haanja
1 Suur, Maichl 1976 Põlva maakond SK ProRunner
1 Suurküla, Vahur 1982 Lääne maakond
1 Suurkütt, Silver 1990 Harju maakond
1 Suurman, Herkki 1965 Harju maakond
1 Suuroja, Martin 1971 Harju maakond
1 Suursu, Maarika 1974 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1 Suursu, Mart 1975 Lääne-Viru maakond Päästeamet
1 Suvi, Tarvi 1993 Tartu maakond FC Helios
1 Säde, Heli 1979 Harju maakond Radisson Blu Sky Hotell
1 Säde, Liisa 1985 Ida-Viru maakond Suusahullud
1 Särekanno, Siim 1984 Lääne maakond
1 Sõerd, Aivar 1964 Harju maakond
1 Taal, Kaido 1966 Harju maakond
1 Taal, Kristo 1970 Järva maakond Eesti Sportlane
1 Taevere, Ehtel 1969 Tartu maakond
1 Tagel, Tanel 1987 Tartu maakond
1 Tagel, Tõnis 1985 Tartu maakond Barrus AS
1 Tali, Tiit 1960 Tartu maakond OK Ilves
1 Talvis, Inga 1980 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1 Talvis, Tairo 1976 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1 Talviste, Sten 1986 Harju maakond
1 Tamlak, Veikko 1968 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
1 Tamm, Hando 1982 Pärnu maakond
1 Tamm, Ivo 1978 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1 Tamm, Karin 1975 Pärnu maakond SK Jõulu
1 Tamm, Madis 1975 Järva maakond
1 Tamm, Margus 1973 Tartu maakond
1 Tamm, Priit 1970 Harju maakond
1 Tamm, Raimond 1978 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
1 Tamm, Tarmo 1972 Harju maakond Baltyre
1 Tamm, Tarmo 1968 Harju maakond
1 Tammai, Maarja 1980 Pärnu maakond
1 Tammai, Tiit 1980 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
1 Tammaru, Bruno 1974 Harju maakond
1 Tammaru, Mihkel 1983 Tartu maakond
1 Tammekivi, Toivo 1991 Valga maakond
1 Tammel, Leon 2004 Harju maakond Nõmme Spordiklubi
1 Tammemäe, Eve 1965 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Suusaklubi
1 Tammemäe, Joosep 1990 Viljandi maakond Seiklushunt
1 Tammemäe, Tõnu 1975 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Suusaklubi
1 Tammesoo, Andres 1975 Harju maakond
1 Tammi, Hendrik 1995 Järva maakond
1 Tammsaar, Andres 1975 Harju maakond
1 Tamp, Hendrik 1993 Harju maakond
1 Tamra, Toomas 1989 Harju maakond
1 Tamsalu, Kristo 1974 Lääne maakond
1 Tamsalu, Sven 1980 Pärnu maakond
1 Tanissaar, Mihkel 1984 Harju maakond
1 Taras, Mikk 1986 Harju maakond LHV
1 Taro, Külli 1980 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
1 Tars, Sander 1994 Tartu maakond
1 Tars, Tõnis 1992 Tartu maakond
1 Tarvis, Aivi 1959 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
1 Tarvis, Peeter 1956 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
1 Tavits, Gaabriel 1972 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
1 Teder, Heiko 1986 Valga maakond
Teder, Lauri 1980 Harju maakond OK Põlva Kobras
1 Teder, Raivo 1961 Valga maakond
1 Teder, Viljar 1967 Valga maakond Everest Team
1 Teearu, Hans 1991 Valga maakond Karupesa Team
1 Teearu, Karl 1955 Valga maakond
1 Teearu, Tarmo 1968 Pärnu maakond SK Saarde
1 Teesaar, Toomas 1975 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1 Teetamm, Annabel 1999 Harju maakond SK Saue Tammed
1 Teetamm, Tago 1975 Harju maakond SK Saue Tammed
1 Teeäär, Rene 1973 Harju maakond Certex
1 Telk, Carl-Felix 1995 Valga maakond Valga-Valka Spordiklubi
1 Tell, Taavi 1971 Harju maakond Areal Team
Teppo, Indrek 1975 Harju maakond
1 Terep, Luisa Lotta 2003 Harju maakond SK CFC
1 Terep, Marin 1977 Harju maakond SK CFC
1 Terep, Tarmo 1977 Harju maakond SK CFC
1 Terno, Maris 1982 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
1 Terve, Raivo 1964 Harju maakond Omniva SK
1 Teteris, Janis 1975 Latvia 5A-Valka / LV
1 Tibar, Marion 1981 Harju maakond #HeadInimesed
1 Tigane, Raiko 1981 Tartu maakond Eleven Team Estonia
1 Tigane, Silva 1967 Valga maakond Tehvandi SK
1 Tigasson, Margus 1969 Põlva maakond
1 Tiidla, Priit 1991 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
1 Tiis, Pille 1972 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
1 Tiisler, Jürgen 1994 Harju maakond
1 Tiisler, Toomas 1973 Tartu maakond
1 Tiisvend, Jaanus 1975 Harju maakond Eesti Sportlane
1 Tiits, Rauno 1984 Harju maakond Täppsportlased
1 Tiivoja, Jaanus 1983 Võru maakond Rõuge Racing Team
Tiivoja, Talis 1992 Võru maakond Rõuge Racing Team
1 Tiivoja, Tarmo 1966 Võru maakond
1 Tikk, Lauri 1972 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1 Tilk, Janno 1992 Saare maakond
1 Tilk, Taavi 1985 Tartu maakond Päästeamet
1 Timm, Rimo 1993 Saare maakond Treeningpartner
1 Tinits, Kadri 1955 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
1 Tinno, Taavo 1985 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
1 Tintera, Jiri 1981 Tartu maakond
1 Tipka, Veljo 1969 Norway
1 Tippi, Bert 1990 Harju maakond SK CFC
1 Tishtshenkov, Aleksander 1952 Harju maakond
1 Toim, Allan 1955 Harju maakond SportID
1 Tolli, Rivo 1976 Harju maakond
1 Tolli, Taivo 1981 Lääne maakond X-SPORT TEAM
1 Tolm, Margus 1983 Harju maakond
1 Tolm, Tarmo 1979 Rapla maakond Keskkonnaagentuur
1 Tolm, Tõnu 1953 Võru maakond
1 Tomann, Vaike 1954 Tartu maakond OK Ilves
1 Toming, Karina 1998 Jõgeva maakond Suusahullud
1 Tommingas, Raini 1978 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
1 Tomp, Lauri 1985 Harju maakond Embach
1 Tomp, Märt 1961 Viljandi maakond Päästeamet
1 Tomson, Raimo 1983 Pärnu maakond KV TVJ
1 Tooding, Enriko 1982 Tartu maakond
1 Toomas, Rein 1961 Põlva maakond
1 Toome, Relika 1994 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1 Toome, Rita 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1 Toome, Roland 1968 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1 Toomik, Alar 1985 Harju maakond Merko Ehitus Eesti AS
1 Toomik, Siim 1976 Harju maakond
1 Toomingas, Kaire 1975 Lääne-Viru maakond Warmeston OÜ
1 Torim, Madis 1970 Harju maakond Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi
4003 Toss, Kaarel 1952 Viljandi maakond
1 Trees, Margus 1974 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
1 Treier, Andrus 1960 Harju maakond
Treier, Johanna 1998 Põlva maakond SK Serviti
1 Treier, Tarvo 1982 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1 Treier, Tauno 1978 Harju maakond
1 Trepp, Janek 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1 Trink, Veiko 1979 Pärnu maakond
1 Trumm, Aron 1981 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1 Trumm, Janek 1978 Võru maakond
1 Truumets, Ako 1972 Harju maakond
1 Truusalu, Priit 1963 Tartu maakond EWK
1 Tshaikin, Vladimir 1948 Ida-Viru maakond Äkke
1 Tuha, Jüri 1961 Tartu maakond
Tulik, Silver 1983 Tartu maakond
1 Tulit, Martin 1987 Harju maakond Tripassion Triatloniklubi
1 Tulp, Rain 1967 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
1 Tulp, Tiia 1966 Rapla maakond
1 Turb, Ants 1945 Järva maakond
1 Tuul, Teesi 1999 Viljandi maakond SE Põhjakotkas Viljandi
1 Tuula-Fjodorov, Reeda 1977 Harju maakond Seiklushunt
1 Tähemäe, Virge 1979 Tartu maakond
1 Täht, Erki 1968 Valga maakond Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi
1 Tähtsalu, Hannes 1978 Lääne maakond
1 Tänav, Tõnu 1963 Harju maakond
1 Täär, Veikko 1971 Valga maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1 Tõnismäe, Marek 1975 Harju maakond Koidu Suusaklubi
1 Tõnisson, Hannes 1980 Pärnu maakond Korp! Sakala
1 Tõnisson, Tambet 1975 Harju maakond
1 Tõnnison, Kinne 1990 Harju maakond Southwestern
1 Tõnts, Tanel 1979 Võru maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
1 Tõruke, Karmo 1996 Võru maakond
1 Tühis, Anneli 1976 Harju maakond 21CC Triatloniklubi
1 Tünnermann, Dirk 1955 Germany
1 Türk, Raido 1984 Tartu maakond
1 Türkson, Arne 1968 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1 Türna, Siim 1985 Võru maakond
Ubaleht, Mark 1995 Järva maakond
Uibo, Lauri 1974 Pärnu maakond
1 Uiboleht, Kaire 1977 Võru maakond Võru Suusaklubi
1 Uiboleht, Kalle 1971 Võru maakond Võru Suusaklubi
1 Uiboleht, Toomas 1967 Harju maakond
1 Ukkivi, Tõnis 1981 Harju maakond
1 Uksov, Andrei 1980 Tartu maakond
1 Uksov, Denis 1984 Tartu maakond
1 Ulk, Alar 1952 Lääne-Viru maakond
1 Ulk, Kätlin 1973 Viljandi maakond
1 Ulp, Mare 1969 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
1 Ulst, Jaan 1983 Tartu maakond
Ulst, Martin 1985 Harju maakond
1 Univer, Neeme 1974 Viljandi maakond
1 Unt, Peeter 1978 Tartu maakond
1 Unt, Toomas 1975 Pärnu maakond
1 Urb, Anni 1970 Harju maakond Team Veskiküla
1 Urb, Ergo 1968 Harju maakond Team Veskiküla
1 Urb, Julius 2004 Harju maakond Team Veskiküla
1 Urbas, Mart 1973 Harju maakond
1 Uri, Raiko 1982 Harju maakond Rulluisuklubi ABEC
Uri, Rainer 1971 Harju maakond
1 Urm, Kristjan 1971 Harju maakond
1 Ustav, Kairi 1977 Tartu maakond Eesti Rahva Muuseum
1 Uudeberg, Tanel 1983 Valga maakond Suusaakadeemia
1 Uudeküll, Romet 1985 Järva maakond RR Suusaklubi
1 Uuk, Aimur 1961 Tartu maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1 Uus, Koit 1984 Harju maakond
1 Uusküla, Liis 1994 Lääne-Viru maakond RaOK.ee
1 Uusna, Alari 1969 Pärnu maakond SK Jõulu
1 Uusorg, Madis 1983 Lääne maakond
1 Vaard, Toomas 1984 Tartu maakond
1 Vaasna, Märt 1961 Jõgeva maakond
1 Vaasna, Tiit 1959 Tartu maakond
1 Vahar, Jüri 1967 Pärnu maakond Team Horeca Service
1 Vahelaan, Kaimar 1975 Tartu maakond
1 Vaher, Annika 1972 Saare maakond KL Saaremaa Malev
1 Vaher, Indrek 1973 Saare maakond FB Jooksmine
Vaher, Kaspar 1996 Harju maakond
1 Vahermets, Peep 1972 Harju maakond
1 Vaht, Alan 1976 Harju maakond Nõmme Spordiklubi
1 Vahter, Tõnu 1977 Harju maakond
1 Vahtra, Kaija 1986 Võru maakond Võru Suusaklubi
1 Vaikmaa, Tõnis 1983 Harju maakond
1 Vaikmäe, Rain 1989 Jõgeva maakond
Vaikmäe, Riho 1980 Põlva maakond
1 Vaiksaar, Mait 1983 Tartu maakond
1 Vain, Rauno 1972 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
1 Vainikka, Pertti 1951 Finland
1 Vainumaa, Kaili 1970 Harju maakond
1 Vakmann, Priit 1966 Valga maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
1 Valge, Indrek 1991 Tartu maakond Saku Õlletehase SK
Valge, Juhan 1990 Tartu maakond gotoAndPlay
1 Valgma, Toomas 1956 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
1 Valksaare, Rait 1984 Harju maakond
1 Vallimäe, Valmar 1974 Tartu maakond
1 Vana, Janek 1972 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
1 Vanamb, Triinu 1992 Põlva maakond
1 Vanatoa, Madis 1989 Tartu maakond
Vardja, Vallo 1973 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1 Vare, Tauno 1974 Pärnu maakond Majandus- ja Kommunikatsiooniministeerium
1 Vares, Made 1970 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1 Vares, Timo 1980 Harju maakond Viljandi VAK Staier
1 Varik, Veiko 1975 Rapla maakond
1 Varikov, Aleksandr 1983 Võru maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
1 Varul, Rene 1978 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
1 Vatsk, Reigo 1984 Harju maakond
1 Veberson, Rando 1994 Harju maakond
1 Veel, Villu 1971 Saare maakond
1 Veelain, Ermo 1962 Harju maakond Päästeamet
1 Veemees, Ain 1979 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
1 Veere, Kuldar 1972 Valga maakond
1 Veermäe, Egon 1977 Harju maakond
1 Veeroja, Mairo 1993 Harju maakond
1 Veeroja, Vahur 1985 Võru maakond Suusahullud
1 Veersalu, Priidu 1990 Harju maakond
1 Veersalu, Urmas 1979 Harju maakond
1 Veidebaum, Sten 1974 Harju maakond
1 Veilberg, Ago 1963 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1 Veiler, Koit 1955 Harju maakond
1 Veinberg, Jaanis 1992 Harju maakond Ramirent
1 Vellerind, Rain 1965 Harju maakond
Velthut, Kalev 1955 Harju maakond
1 Ventmann, Henri 1979 Harju maakond
1 Vetevoog, Kaido 1973 Harju maakond FB Jooksmine
1 Vibo, Raul 1970 Harju maakond
1 Vidrik, Kristen-Mikk 1992 Põlva maakond #HeadInimesed
1 Vihalem, Andrus 1983 Tartu maakond
Vihmann, Villem 1988 Tartu maakond
1 Vihul, Ülar 1973 Harju maakond
1 Viik, Tarvi 1974 Lääne maakond SK Sula
1 Viik, Vahur 1962 Pärnu maakond
1 Viikmäe, Kaupo 1968 Rapla maakond
1 Viilol, Marek 1975 Tartu maakond Salvest AS
1 Viilukas, Ivo 1974 Harju maakond
1 Viira, Andres 1967 Harju maakond
1 Viirg, Risto 1974 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
Viirmaa, Ants 1969 Harju maakond
1 Viirmann, Marje 1960 Harju maakond
1 Vijar, Kerli 1985 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1 Vijar, Sirli 1985 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1 Vikat, Sulev 1973 Saare maakond
1 Vikberg, Marten 1962 Finland
1 Vilberg, Voova 1945 Harju maakond
1 Vilipuu, Kristel 1974 Tartu maakond Salvest AS
1 Vilipuu, Revo 1978 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
1 Vilismäe, Jüri 1950 Tartu maakond
1 Viljamaa, Enar 1982 Põlva maakond
1 Vill, Maive 1982 Valga maakond Tehvandi SK
1 Viltsin, Andris 1973 Harju maakond Spordiklubi IKS
1 Vink, Ahto 1969 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
1 Vinogradov, Vladimir 1966 Harju maakond InFocus
1 Vinter, Siim 1986 Harju maakond Team TT
1 Viren, Johny 1951 Finland
1 Virgepuu, Erko 1976 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
1 Virkunen, Liis 1990 Jõgeva maakond
1 Virkus, Kalev 1960 Harju maakond
1 Viru, Marko 1984 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1 Viru, Ülo 1964 Harju maakond
1 Virumäe, Indrek 1975 Ida-Viru maakond
1 Vissel, Kadri 1985 Võru maakond Eesti Rahva Muuseum
1 Vladimir, Aksenov 1966 Russia
1 Voitka, Jürjo 1975 Jõgeva maakond Graanul Invest AS
1 Voitka, Urmas 1963 Võru maakond Barrus AS
1 Volens, Urmas 1976 Harju maakond 21CC Triatloniklubi
1 Volmer, Märt 1966 Harju maakond
1 Voloshin, Jevgeni 1951 Ida-Viru maakond Narva SK Firn
1 Volt, Ivo 1968 Harju maakond
1 Voogla, Rein 1972 Võru maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
1 Voomets, Gert 1990 Tartu maakond
1 Voovere, Karl-Martin 2000 Tartu maakond
1 Voovere, Peeter 1973 Tartu maakond Embach
1 Vunk, Kalev 1969 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
1 Vunk, Tiit 1983 Tartu maakond Transpordiamet
1 Vähi, Markus 1981 Harju maakond RedBike
1 Välba, Mart 1959 Harju maakond Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi
1 Väli, Jürgo 1985 Viljandi maakond
1 Välk, Annes 1983 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1 Välkmann, Peeter 1974 Harju maakond
Värton, Kristjan 1974 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
1 Väärsi, Helle 1964 Lääne-Viru maakond Tamsalu AO Suusaklubi
1 Zirk, Kunnar 1976 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
1 Zoova, Jüri 1967 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
1 Zuev, Mihail 1954 Ida-Viru maakond Äkke
1 Zvaigzniitis, Jaanis 1990 Latvia
1 Zvorovski, Heli 1967 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
1 Zvorovski, Henn 1967 Harju maakond HP Sport Team
1 Änilane, Juhan 1951 Viljandi maakond
1 Õim, Kristjan 1976 Harju maakond
Õnnis, Anto 1979 Harju maakond
1 Õnnis, Mai-Liis 1980 Harju maakond
1 Õunapuu, Siim 1984 Valga maakond
1 Ülem, Risto 1992 Saare maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
1 Ütsik, Johannes 1969 Harju maakond
1 Üürike, Hans 1985 Harju maakond
1 Šarikov, Mati 1977 Harju maakond
1 Šesterikov, Mihkel 1997 Saare maakond
1 Žavoronkov, Andres 1976 Tartu maakond
Bib Name Birth year From Sportsclub/Company
Aaltonen, Riikka 1969 Finland
Aaltonen, Veikka 2004 Finland
Aas, Annika 1977 Tartu maakond
Aava, Merike 1964 Harju maakond
Aavik, Einar 1968 Harju maakond
Adamenkov, Anton 1984 Tartu maakond
Aho, Ahti 1972 Harju maakond
Aim, Kersti 1982 Tartu maakond
Aim, Lauri 1982 Tartu maakond
Ajaots, Meelis 1968 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
Ambos, Silver 1958 Valga maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
Andresson, Kaur 1977 Tartu maakond Enics Eesti AS
Annok, Alar 1978 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
Annuk, Agu 1967 Tartu maakond Päästeamet
Anton, Arno 1957 Valga maakond
Arumäe, Tauri 1987 Tartu maakond TÜASK
Aulik, Helena 1985 Harju maakond
Aun, Verdo 1980 Tartu maakond
Bekker, Reidar 2000 Harju maakond
Birjuk, Toomas 1975 Põlva maakond
Bleive, Ahti 1967 Põlva maakond OK Põlva Kobras
Eensaar, Avo 1947 Tartu maakond
Eensaar, Emil 2004 Tartu maakond OK Ilves
Eensaar, Teele 1975 Tartu maakond OK Ilves
Einberg, Peeter 1959 Harju maakond
Ellamik, Väino 1971 Tartu maakond
Ernits, Anneli 1976 Tartu maakond
Ernits, Neeme 1963 Valga maakond Tehvandi SK
Esperk, Tanel 1981 Tartu maakond
Fedosejev, Evgeni 1947 Pärnu maakond
Grihin, Aigar 1967 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
Gross, Priit 1987 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
Grossschmidt, Eke Maru 2004 Harju maakond
Grossschmidt, Hanno 1973 Harju maakond
Grossthal, Kaido 1971 Harju maakond
Grünberg, Eliina 1971 Harju maakond
Hansen, Kalle 1958 Tartu maakond
Hansen, Reeli 1984 Tartu maakond
Hellenurm, Helari 1978 Tartu maakond
Henno, Elisabeth 2002 Tartu maakond
Hertsius, Gustaf 1971 Harju maakond
Hollo, Henn 1941 Tartu maakond SAK Tartu
Hollo, Mihkel 1975 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
Härm, Leo 1947 Viljandi maakond
Igel, Reet 1985 Harju maakond
Ilves, Mart 1957 Valga maakond
Jahilo, Peep 1962 Harju maakond
Janno, Brent 2003 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
Jaska, Ahto 1965 Tartu maakond
Jaska, Madis 1965 Tartu maakond
Jegorov, Dmitri 1978 Tartu maakond Axinom
Jesmin, Gert-Martin 2005 Harju maakond SK CFC
Julge, Indrek 1975 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Järvekülg, Tiit 1951 Harju maakond
Järveoja, Toomas 1961 Tartu maakond
Kaha, Kaido 1973 Põlva maakond
Kallas, Mati 1961 Viljandi maakond TSK Joosu
Kallis, Joel 1982 Valga maakond
Kalmu, Villem 2005 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
Kane, Rein 1945 Harju maakond
Karelson, Aldo 1965 Tartu maakond
Karlis, Veiko 1983 Jõgeva maakond
Karpov, Ülo 1973 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
Karus, Janika 1974 Harju maakond
Kauber, Marko 1983 Tartu maakond
Kauts, Kristiina 1973 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
Keevend, Kalmer 1957 Järva maakond
Kerge, Urmas 1967 Tartu maakond Klubi Tartu Maraton
Kiigemägi, Veljo 1962 Tartu maakond
Kiiver, Kaarel 2003 Tartu maakond TÜASK
Kikerman, Ardi 1990 Põlva maakond
Kippasto, Anne 1950 Harju maakond
Kirt, Mario 1981 Valga maakond
Kitsing, Sane 1975 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
Kiudsoo, Kairi 1975 Harju maakond
Kivikas, Riina 1952 Tartu maakond OK Ilves
Kivistik, Raivo 1964 Põlva maakond
Kobar, Oskar 1997 Tartu maakond
Kobin, Virgi 1988 Harju maakond
Kompus, Andrus 1958 Tartu maakond Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi
Korasteljov, Mihhail 1971 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
Kreis, Evelin 1976 Tartu maakond
Kreis, Hardi 1972 Tartu maakond
Kriks, Rein 1951 Lääne-Viru maakond RaOK.ee
Kruse, Karl-Martin 1992 Tartu maakond
Kruus, Urmas 1959 Tartu maakond
Kruusimägi, Marge 1957 Lääne-Viru maakond
Kuha, Nikolai 1941 Tartu maakond
Kukemelk, Epp-Mare 1976 Harju maakond
Kulinska, Anna 1982 Poland
Kumberg, Peeter 1959 Tartu maakond
Kurm, Kevin 1993 Tartu maakond
Kuusk, Janno 1979 Harju maakond Treeningpartner
Kähr, Priit 1985 Tartu maakond
Känd, Ivo 1958 Tartu maakond
Kändma, Grete-Liis 2002 Viljandi maakond
Kändma, Marko 1974 Viljandi maakond
Külaots, Astrid 1977 Tartu maakond
Külaots, Pirje 1975 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
Kütt, Leo 1966 Lääne-Viru maakond KF Suusaklubi
Kütt, Robin 2003 Lääne-Viru maakond KF Suusaklubi
Laanmets, Jüri 1956 Harju maakond
Laas, Johan 1941 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
Ladva, Allan 1983 Valga maakond Maanteeamet
Lahesoo, Evelin 1982 Tartu maakond
Laugesaar, Liina 1987 Valga maakond
Lauren, Peter 1943 Finland
Leenurm, Juhan 2007 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
Leenurm, Tambet 1978 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
Lehtmets, Andrus 1974 Tartu maakond
Lehtmets, Margus 1972 Tartu maakond Korp! Ugala
Lehtmets, Marta 2009 Tartu maakond
Lehtmets, Mihkel 1995 Tartu maakond Korp! Ugala
Lehtonen, Marjatta 1945 Finland
Leitsalu, Lauri 1983 Harju maakond
Leosk, Tõnis 1965 Tartu maakond
Lepa, Reesi 1976 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
Liblik, Lauri 2000 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
Liblik, Margo 2002 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
Liiders, Jaan 1955 Rapla maakond
Lillep, Aili 1943 Põlva maakond
Lopman, Arvi 1967 Tartu maakond
Lorenz, Jalmar 1971 Tartu maakond
Lubi, Meelis 1985 Tartu maakond Playtech Estonia OÜ
Luhaäär, Reet 1953 Harju maakond
Luige, Aksel 1949 Harju maakond
Luige, Lauri 1986 Harju maakond
Lupp, Ivar 1985 Valga maakond Päästeamet
Luts, Ahti 1972 Tartu maakond
Lättemägi, Leena 1960 Tartu maakond
Lääne, Eeli 1967 Harju maakond
Lõhmus, Alar 1963 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Suusaklubi
Lõhmus, Eero 2004 Viljandi maakond SE Põhjakotkas Viljandi
Lõhmus, Enn 1945 Tartu maakond
Lõhmus, Kadi 2001 Viljandi maakond SE Põhjakotkas Viljandi
Lüdig, Liina 1986 Rapla maakond
Lüüdik, Kenti 1980 Tartu maakond 1. Jalaväebrigaad
Maasik, Egert 1989 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
Maidla, Priit 1982 Tartu maakond
Maine, Mati 1967 Tartu maakond
Maling, Arvo 1967 Viljandi maakond
Maling, Kadri 1971 Viljandi maakond
Mandel, Erhard 1968 Põlva maakond
Mangusson, Willem 2003 Harju maakond
Matto, Vallo 1969 Tartu maakond
Mayer, Keturah 1982 Harju maakond
Mazurtshak, Ly 1963 Harju maakond
Medeikis, Algirdas 1979 Lithuania Baltic Defence College
Mednis, Vilis 1951 Latvia 5A-Valka / LV
Metsamägi, Jaanus 1967 Pärnu maakond
Mikkelsaar, Mart 1960 Tartu maakond Trismile
Milk, Marika 1975 Ida-Viru maakond Sportland
Murumägi, Margit 2000 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Suusaklubi
Muuli, Viktor 1966 Tartu maakond
Mändmets, Helges 1949 Harju maakond Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi
Männil, Maarika 1965 Järva maakond Keskkonnaamet
Männiste, Valdur 1969 Tartu maakond
Müürsepp, Aivar 1967 Harju maakond Rilak
Naggel, Pille 1963 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
Narusk, Hegri 1977 Tartu maakond
Neering, Riivo 1973 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
Nesterov, Nikolay 1956 Ida-Viru maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Niinepuu, Lea 1974 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
Nikiforov, Alexander 1956 Harju maakond Narva SK Firn
Nikitin, Vladimir 1952 Ida-Viru maakond
Nurk, Margit 1978 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
Nõva, Kai 1969 Harju maakond
Nõva, Siiri 1967 Harju maakond
Nöps, Antti 1969 Tartu maakond Õhuvägi
Odamus, Terje 1969 Harju maakond
Olesk, Raivo 1967 Tartu maakond
Oot, Tii 1979 Harju maakond Eesti Sportlane
Oras, Keiu 1996 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
Orru, Hans 1980 Tartu maakond
Oru, Enre 1967 Tartu maakond
Paabo, Priit 1982 Rapla maakond
Padar, Margus 1981 Tartu maakond
Padjus, Brit 1984 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
Pagarand, Andres 1972 Harju maakond
Pahhomenkova, Anastasija 2001 Harju maakond SK CFC
Pain, Kevin Mark 2003 Harju maakond
Pall, Raivo 1960 Harju maakond
Palm, Tiia 1966 Tartu maakond
Palover, Meelis 1975 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
Parik, Ants 1968 Viljandi maakond
Parv, Margus 1977 Tartu maakond
Pauts, Geidi 1978 Harju maakond
Peets, Vivika 1969 Tartu maakond Ravimiamet
Pertelson, Ants 1942 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
Peterson, Kristin 1995 Valga maakond
Pihlak, Evelin 1977 Tartu maakond
Pihlak, Marek 1977 Tartu maakond
Pirnipuu, Taavi 1980 Valga maakond
Pohlak, Epp 1969 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
Pokk, Rein 1968 Harju maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
Pool, Andres 1966 Tartu maakond
Pool, Artur 1995 Tartu maakond
Popell, Janek 1973 Harju maakond
Popell, Rasmus 2004 Harju maakond
Praakle, Aira 1989 Tartu maakond
Praakli, Kristiina 1977 Tartu maakond
Prans, Leili 1951 Tartu maakond OK Ilves
Prokopjuk, Bogdan 1964 Tartu maakond
Pukk, Martin 2008 Harju maakond
Pukk, Oskar 2005 Harju maakond
Pullerits, Tõnu 1947 Harju maakond
Puusepp, Ivar 1974 Harju maakond
Puusepp, Vallo 1968 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
Pärgmäe, Priit 1979 Tartu maakond Raintree Estonia OÜ
Pääsuke, Kaarel 1984 Harju maakond
Põldma, Kaie 1969 Valga maakond Tehvandi SK
Põldoja, Ülle 1958 Tartu maakond OK Ilves
Pütsepp, Einar 1954 Saare maakond
Quak, Sophie Karoliine 2005 Harju maakond
Raamets, Siiri 1975 Valga maakond
Raid, Tõnu 1939 Harju maakond SK Saue Tammed
Randoja, Mati 1949 Ida-Viru maakond Äkke
Rast, Henn 1974 Tartu maakond
Raud, Kristjan 1984 Valga maakond Valga-Valka Spordiklubi
Raudsepp, Janar 1980 Tartu maakond TMB Element SK
Rautiainen, Veli 1948 Finland
Reedi, Elina 1968 Harju maakond
Rei, Eha 1964 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
Rell, Toomas 1969 Tartu maakond Embach
Remmet, Endel 1937 Tartu maakond
Repkin, Peter 1971 Tartu maakond
Ringmets, Inge 1976 Tartu maakond
Rodi, Arvo 1946 Harju maakond Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi
Rogenbaum, Laura 1993 Harju maakond
Ronimois, Ruttar 1964 Viljandi maakond Päästeamet
Roos, Veikko 1977 Harju maakond
Roosve, Sander 2003 Harju maakond Nõmme Spordiklubi
Rosse, Elvis 1975 Tartu maakond
Rusing, Elmar 1953 Tartu maakond
Saar, Küllike 1982 Tartu maakond Tabivere Rahvaspordiklubi
Saar, Mart 1975 Harju maakond
Saarmann, Liisi 1994 Tartu maakond
Saarmas, Reigo 1982 Tartu maakond TMB Element SK
Salumäe, Kaarel 1983 Tartu maakond
Sarap, Sten 1976 Harju maakond
Sark, Siiri 1974 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
Sarv, Maria 1983 Tartu maakond TÜASK
Sepp, Silja 1978 Harju maakond
Sirkel, Aino 1945 Tartu maakond Klubi Tartu Maraton
Soidla, Janar 1974 Harju maakond
Sonn, Raivo 1972 Tartu maakond
Soojärv, Andres 1976 Harju maakond Kulgur Team
Stimmer, Helen 1987 Harju maakond
Suitso, Piret 1946 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
Sulg, Katrin 1978 Rapla maakond
Sutt, Eleri 1981 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
Säde, Tarmo 1990 Tartu maakond
Säälik, Tiina 1967 Jõgeva maakond SK ProRunner
Sõna, Siiri 1971 Tartu maakond
Sõrmus, Ene 1972 Valga maakond Tehvandi SK
Taivere, Mihhail 1940 Tartu maakond
Talvis, Johan 2006 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
Tamm, Kaja 1968 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
Tamm, Priit 1973 Tartu maakond
Tamm, Rein 1962 Harju maakond
Tammik, Kalev 1955 Pärnu maakond
Tammik, Laura 2005 Pärnu maakond
Tammik, Remi 2005 Pärnu maakond
Tammik, Silver 1979 Harju maakond MKM Jooksuklubi
Tamson, Ragnar 1989 Tartu maakond
Tasuja, Mariliis 1987 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
Tasuja, Tambet 1985 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
Teearu, Neeme 1970 Pärnu maakond SK Jõulu
Teearu, Tiina 1989 Valga maakond
Telgma, Teele 2000 Harju maakond SK Saue Tammed
Tepaskent, Margus 1980 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
Tiido, Tiit 1973 Tartu maakond Ikodor AS
Tiidus, Jüri Robin 2007 Harju maakond
Tiivoja, Martti 1985 Tartu maakond
Timusk, Erki 1972 Pärnu maakond Toetuse väejuhatus
Toom, Katrin 1975 Tartu maakond
Tooming, Sirje 1960 Viljandi maakond
Tooming, Timo 1981 Viljandi maakond
Tootsi, Jaano 1965 Tartu maakond
Torga, Taavi 1989 Tartu maakond
Tormet, Margo 1980 Harju maakond
Truus, Jüri 1967 Tartu maakond Ikodor AS
Tsarski, Aivar 1962 Harju maakond
Tuisk, Anna-Maria 1988 Harju maakond
Tähepõld, Janar 1987 Harju maakond
Tõnstein, Andri 1975 Harju maakond Nõmme Spordiklubi
Tõnstein, William 2004 Harju maakond Nõmme Spordiklubi
Tölp, Signe 1975 Tartu maakond
Uba, Tõnis 1971 Tartu maakond
Uiboleht, Urmas 1961 Tartu maakond AS Ehitusfirma Rand&Tuulberg
Ullman, Karolina 1974 Harju maakond
Ullman, Magnus 1946 Sweden
Uustalu, Koit 1985 Harju maakond
Vaarak, Teele 1987 Viljandi maakond
Vaarak, Tuuli 1987 Viljandi maakond
Vakmann, Keiu 2004 Valga maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
Vald, Vaino 1950 Valga maakond Ülenurme valla SK
Valk, Hillar 1945 Lääne-Viru maakond Voorema Centrum/Rattabaas
Valk, Mart 1968 Tartu maakond
Vallimäe, Lisbeth 2002 Tartu maakond
Vallimäe, Rasmus 2005 Tartu maakond
Vals, Romas 1969 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
Vana, Jaagup 2005 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
Varjo, Vallo 1961 Harju maakond
Veberson, Ene 1969 Põlva maakond
Veider, Anno 1981 Tartu maakond Embach
Vernik, Tiina 1958 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
Veskioja, Kristjan 1981 Harju maakond
Vihalemm, Harri 1966 Valga maakond Ruuveni Spordiklubi
Viherpuu, Hannes 1972 Harju maakond Trismile
Viilukas, Siim 2003 Harju maakond Nõmme Spordiklubi
Viirmaa, Merle 1974 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
Viirsalu, Toomas 1973 Tartu maakond
Vijar, Koit 1962 Harju maakond
Vitsut, Eeva 2002 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Suusaklubi
Voogne, Joonatan 2003 Harju maakond Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi
Voogne, Tiina 1973 Harju maakond Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi
Võrk, Kati 1974 Tartu maakond
Williams, Relika 1981 Tartu maakond
Zimmermann, Meelis 1968 Tartu maakond Eesti Ettevõtluskõrgkool Mainor
Änilane, Peeter 1979 Harju maakond
Änilane, Peeter 1954 Tartu maakond
Ärmpalu, Aare 1965 Tartu maakond Ruuveni Spordiklubi
Õim, Leena-Mari 1972 Harju maakond
Übner, Toomas 1983 Jõgeva maakond