Участники

Ski Marathon

Стартовый № Имя Год рождения Местожительство Спортклуб/фирма
871 Aalberg, Raoul 1965 Harju maakond
2728 Aalto-Lehtelä, Katariina 1971 Финляндия
261 Aamisepp, Arno 1991 Harju maakond Kiili Spordiklubi
3118 Aamisepp, Art 1990 Harju maakond
4068 Aamisepp, Tõnu 1953 Harju maakond Kiili Spordiklubi
2572 Aarma, Raul 1976 Rapla maakond Päästeamet
443 Aarna, Indrek 1969 Harju maakond IMPULS Spordiklubi
2527 Aarna, Kaspar 1986 Harju maakond
884 Aarniste, Marek 1976 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
1008 Aas, Andres 1977 Viljandi maakond Flexoil OÜ
2117 Aas, Jan 1974 Ida-Viru maakond
821 Aas, Norman 1975 Harju maakond
3052 Aasaru, Juhan 1983 Tartu maakond
492 Aaslav-Kaasik, Henri 1969 Harju maakond Team AMPS
3214 Aaslav-Kaasik, Lembit 1985 Harju maakond
879 Aavel, Rivo 1983 Põlva maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
1442 Aaver, Anne 1971 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
2761 Abel, Madis 1986 Harju maakond
340 Abel, Markko 1978 Harju maakond
3030 Abner, Andre 1970 Harju maakond Treeningpartner
2915 Abner, Liina 1973 Harju maakond
2316 Abrahamsson, Anders 1964 США
222 Adamson, Allar 1987 Harju maakond
2135 Adamson, Anni 1992 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
698 Adel, Ander 1977 Lääne-Viru maakond
1928 Adli, Marek 1974 Lääne-Viru maakond Stora Enso Eesti AS
2241 Adoberg, Annika 1986 Harju maakond
1564 Adoberg, Ardo 1988 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
1397 Adosson, Ivo 1973 Tartu maakond
2787 Agapova, Natalia 1958 Россия KINEF Kirishi
2152 Ageev, Andrei 1982 Россия
20 Agnellet, Antoine 1994 Франция E-Liberty Ski-Team
2 Agnellet, Gerard 1992 Франция E-Liberty Ski-Team
3137 Agu, Rauno 1969 Järva maakond Pöldotsa RSK
2580 Ahmedov, Igor 1995 Великобритания
2250 Ahonen, Juha 1961 Финляндия
265 Ahonen, Petri 1964 Финляндия
1559 Ahtijainen, Riho 1987 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
1681 Ahtijainen, Risto 1985 Rapla maakond
1035 Ahu, Margit 1983 Ida-Viru maakond
1622 Ahu, Ülo 1957 Ida-Viru maakond Alutaguse SUKL
1942 Ahuna, Magnus 1981 Harju maakond
4012 Aigro, Aiko 1981 Tartu maakond
399 Aigro, Ene 1960 Valga maakond
164 Aim, Allan 1991 Harju maakond Tartu Ülikool
1778 Aimsalu, Mart 1969 Harju maakond Ramirent
1272 Ainelo, Jaan 1958 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
3255 Ainlo, Sulev 1967 Lääne-Viru maakond
1851 Ainsalu, Jürgen 1982 Tartu maakond
1775 Ainsam, Marek 1972 Harju maakond
2925 Ajaots, Meelis 1968 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
692 Akenpärg, Egert 1986 Harju maakond
272 Akhmetdinov, Vitaly 1961 Россия Sherffad International
1882 Aksjonov, Pjotr 1948 Ida-Viru maakond Äkke
929 Ala, Taimar 1979 Lääne-Viru maakond Keskkonnaagentuur
935 Alajaan, Alar 1979 Harju maakond Sidepataljon
2744 Alamaa, Eero 1972 Harju maakond
570 Alas, Erki 1984 Harju maakond
3168 Alasoo, Tarmo 1978 Harju maakond
358 Alberi, Rene 1973 Jõgeva maakond
3009 Albre, Ats 1989 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
520 Albri, Kalev 1975 Harju maakond Ehitus5ECO OÜ
2735 Alejaldre, M Victoria 1953 Испания
3098 Aleksejev, Dmitri 1967 Ida-Viru maakond
2571 Alenius, Ernst 1949 Финляндия
861 Alev, Agur 1960 Pärnu maakond
433 Alev, Magnar 1972 Valga maakond RedBike
833 Algmaa, Leonhard 1967 Valga maakond
3246 Aljak, Margus 1974 Tartu maakond
501 Alla, Janek 1973 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
1700 Allandi, Alvar 1978 Harju maakond
1156 Allas, Ain 1987 Viljandi maakond Pskov Ski Team
2894 Alles, Peeter 1978 Harju maakond
573 Allik, Ando 1977 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
1193 Allik, Marko 1984 Viljandi maakond
1051 Allikas, Ahti 1975 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
2833 Allikas, Aire 1970 Harju maakond
668 Alliksaar, Indrek 1974 Harju maakond Klubi Tartu Maraton
1384 Allilender, Rando 1984 Tartu maakond Graanul Invest AS
1299 Alm, Jouko 1956 Финляндия
3237 Almet, Janno 1977 Harju maakond
2413 Almre, Marge 1970 Viljandi maakond
2560 Aloel, Terje 1972 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
2551 Altmets, Valev 1967 Järva maakond
1468 Altnurme, Tõnu 1969 Harju maakond Ehitus5ECO OÜ
1850 Altoja, Annika 1997 Ida-Viru maakond
1391 Altoja, Jaanus 1971 Ida-Viru maakond
2767 Altosaar, Piret 1987 Harju maakond Suusahullud
1924 Altosaar, Rain 1975 Valga maakond Hauka Veloklubi
1280 Altroff, Harri 1972 Tartu maakond
2757 Alttoa, Hannes 1972 Pärnu maakond
1762 Alttoa, Kadri 1977 Pärnu maakond Metaprint AS
1221 Alttoa, Margus 1976 Pärnu maakond Metaprint AS
2469 Alusalu, Hannes 1957 Jõgeva maakond
1968 Alusalu, Sandra 1987 Jõgeva maakond
916 Alver, Oliver 1977 Harju maakond
2383 Alver, Ott 1985 Harju maakond
2139 Amboja, Kaidi 1977 Tartu maakond
1678 Andersons, Armands 1980 Латвия
1986 Andresson, Indrek 1985 Harju maakond
3319 Andresson, Kaur 1977 Tartu maakond Enics Eesti AS
313 Andresson, Raul 1967 Harju maakond Tallinn-Pühajärve ODC
1721 Andrianov, Vitalii 1980 Россия
3377 Annuk, Merike 1978 Jõgeva maakond
524 Ansen, Rein 1983 Rapla maakond
2724 Antila, Kalle 1951 Финляндия
264 Antokhin, Yury 1966 Белоруссия
1177 Anton, Arno 1957 Valga maakond
62 Anton, Arvi 1992 Tartu maakond Baltyre
116 Anton, Cristian 1995 Harju maakond
2433 Anton, Riivo 1980 Harju maakond Team Civitta
103 Antoniak, Marek 1968 Harju maakond
253 Antons, Eero 1978 Pärnu maakond
1647 Antsmäe, Jarmo 1984 Harju maakond
1874 Antsmäe, Tauno 1974 Harju maakond
2266 Apri, Janika 1974 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
877 Arak, Markus 1998 Harju maakond Areal Team
2997 Aramaa, Jüri 1969 Harju maakond
1999 Areng, Priit 1977 Valga maakond
3139 Arengu, Janno 1975 Harju maakond
139 Arge, Endrus 1974 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
424 Arge, Virgo 1978 Harju maakond Jetoil
2854 Arik, Aivar 1974 Tartu maakond Ruuveni Spordiklubi
1653 Arjakse, Jüri 1978 Harju maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
3099 Arme, Janek 1987 Tartu maakond
2654 Arnold, Waldemar 1953 Чехия
1480 Aron, Hannes 1970 Pärnu maakond
1977 Aron, Kalle 1982 Harju maakond
412 Arras, Aigar 1968 Tartu maakond
2136 Arro, Mart 1970 Harju maakond SG WEBER Ehitustooted AS
1969 Arro, Mihkel 1986 Tartu maakond
1825 Arru, Jüri 1965 Harju maakond
4160 Arst, Alar 1962 Tartu maakond
260 Artel, Veiko 1971 Harju maakond DSV spordiklubi
2125 Arukaevu, Art 1973 Harju maakond
1809 Aruksaar, Erki 1980 Rapla maakond
2363 Arula, Ando 1982 Harju maakond
1879 Arula, Astrid 1983 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
4103 Arula, Raul 1958 Tartu maakond
2118 Arumeel, Ansi 1978 Harju maakond OMNIVA SK
140 Arus, Tiit 1971 Saare maakond Sparta Spordiselts
3058 Aruste, Priidu 1984 Harju maakond
2506 Asikainen, Ari 1964 Финляндия
1671 Atonen, Marek 1977 Harju maakond Viljandi VAK Staier
2138 Aua, Hanno 1977 Harju maakond
1 Auger, Antoine 1995 Франция E-Liberty Ski-Team
1329 Aule, Krister 1977 Viljandi maakond Viimsi Sport
1282 Aun, Hardo 1980 Tartu maakond
1948 Aun, Verdo 1980 Tartu maakond
3049 Aunapuu, Anu 1970 Pärnu maakond
3101 Aus, Priit 1979 Hiiu maakond
2077 Ausmees, Toomas 1964 Harju maakond
2663 Autet, Gubieras Maria Assumpta 1970 Испания
863 Avalo, Imre 1980 Harju maakond Team TT
473 Averianov, Andrei 1961 Россия Krilatiy Batalion
696 Avik, Eeva 1988 Harju maakond
2680 Avikson, Marko 1980 Põlva maakond
2195 Avila, Imre 1971 Ida-Viru maakond
1740 Axling, Anders 1982 Швеция
3295 Azarov, Tõnis 1982 Harju maakond
1263 Babkin, Anatoli 1976 Tartu maakond
213 Bachaus, Arno 1978 Tartu maakond Baltyre
180 Ballet, Maxime 1990 Франция
1084 Baranovski, Sergei 1982 Белоруссия
345 Baranovskiy, Valeriy 1975 Россия Krilatiy Batalion
388 Barchukov, Valeriy 1964 Россия
2636 Barinka, Antonin 1958 Чехия
244 Barkalov, Andrey 1979 Россия
2181 Barsig, Michael 1957 Германия Schulz Sportreisen
2733 Barta, David 2001 Чехия
2732 Barta, Jan 1969 Чехия
51 Baum, Andreas 1995 Pärnu maakond Team Horeca Service
508 Baum, Anette 1998 Pärnu maakond
1811 Baum, Gunnar 1972 Pärnu maakond
2430 Baum, Oleg 1954 Harju maakond
464 Bauman, Erik 1980 Harju maakond
231 Bauman, Jaanus 1976 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1072 Baumann, Raul 1973 Harju maakond
2175 Baumgarten, Daniel 1980 Германия
2899 Bazõlev, Anton 1985 Harju maakond
277 Beissenayev, Duman 1986 Казахстан
4060 Bekker, Aivar 1962 Harju maakond
1862 Belõi, Andrus 1976 Harju maakond
1732 Berggren, Tommy 1957 Швеция
266 Berney, Alec 1998 Швейцария
267 Berney, Martial 1972 Швейцария
268 Berney, Yldia 1970 Швейцария
2497 Bertolo, Andrea 1964 Италия G.S.A. Asiago (VI) ITALY
1526 Berzin, Aivar 1969 Viljandi maakond Vestmann Grupp AS
2488 Bez, Luciano 1954 Италия
1447 Bieksa, Zilvinas 1969 Литва
2496 Bieri, Arthur Harald 1969 Швейцария
2509 Binder, Jürgen 1989 Германия
2407 Bischoff, Axel 1965 Германия Schulz Sportreisen
457 Bjerke, Ola 1967 Норвегия
1389 Blake, Adrian 1954 Австралия
1827 Blank, Andres 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond
1577 Blanks, Andris 1940 Латвия
477 Blanks, Janis 1970 Латвия
1361 Blanks, Maris 1945 Латвия
1536 Blanks, Martins 1976 Латвия
942 Blond, Taivo 1970 Harju maakond
3299 Bodlak, Ales 1988 Чехия
702 Bogopolskiy, Gennady 1977 Россия
1097 Bokvist, Rasmus 1975 Швеция
449 Bonaldi, Alessandro 1970 Италия
2650 Bonde, Aske Norby 1988 Дания
1314 Bordukov, Konstantin 1975 Россия SF Vershina
2771 Borisov, Valentin 1942 Россия
1728 Borkovec, Miroslav 1964 Чехия
2475 Born, Bruno 1967 Pärnu maakond
1599 Born, Illimar 1993 Tartu maakond
2257 Born, Robert 1988 Pärnu maakond SK Tervis
699 Brabec, Jan 1987 Чехия
1416 Brakmann, Andres 1980 Harju maakond
102 Branas, Marcin 1986 Польша
2692 Brandmüller, Thomas 1957 Германия Schulz Sportreisen
1718 Bratchikov, Konstantin 1964 Израиль
2320 Brathen, Bjarne Andreas 1945 Норвегия PWT TRAVEL AS
1743 Bratov, Oleg 1973 Россия
148 Brenayzen, Ilya 1968 Россия
28 Bresme, Aksels 2000 Латвия
2666 Broussou, Jacques 1949 Франция
2584 Brown, William 1961 США
294 Budginas, Jonas-Algirdas 1959 Литва
1736 Bujacek, Libor 1965 Чехия
767 Bukhmarov, Aleksandr 1977 Россия
1723 Bulavin, Oleg 1972 Россия
953 Bunkovskis, Ingus 1976 Латвия
799 Bunkovskis, Janis 1984 Латвия
633 Burd, Mikhail 1960 Россия
2995 Burkov, Boriss 1971 Harju maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
2300 Butorin, Andrey 1964 Россия
165 Bykov, Viktor 1965 Ida-Viru maakond
2656 Bäckman, Michaela 1974 Финляндия
3310 Bõmberg, Rain 1982 Harju maakond
1015 Caplikas, Laimonas 1974 Литва Takas OK. LTU
2298 Carli, Sergio 1956 Италия G.S.A. Asiago (VI) ITALY
2296 Carrara, Claudio 1958 Италия
2661 Ceske, Uldis 1980 Латвия
44 Chambellant, Thomas 1994 Франция Jobstation Rossignol Team
5 Chauvet, Benoit 1981 Франция Jobstation Rossignol Team
1420 Chebunin, Ivan 1982 Россия
1065 Chernaya, Olga 1975 Россия
146 Chernyy, Sergey 1970 Россия
2652 Chiaramello, Emanuela 1959 Италия
2302 Ciuprinskas, Martynas 1972 Литва
2608 Coebergh, Peter 1961 Голландия Äkke
2626 Compagnoni, Alberto 1961 Италия
2593 Corazza, Luigi Carlo 1963 Италия
2279 Courtine, Herve 1952 Франция
2501 Czekirda, Radoslaw 1966 Польша
2594 Da, Roit Elvis 1970 Италия
1294 Da, Roit Marzio 1970 Италия
2292 Da, Roit William 1967 Италия
4021 Dainis, Andris 1949 Латвия
1305 Dalle, Ave Fabrizio 1965 Италия
14 Damshkalns, Juris 1983 Латвия
2020 Danilov, Andrus 1973 Harju maakond
2479 Davarda, Lino 1947 Италия
2633 De Mora, Thomas 1963 Норвегия
2291 De Nardin, Anna 1975 Италия
3239 De Ridder, Bram 1986 Бельгия
2505 De Vibe, Johan Ditlef 1954 Норвегия
2153 De Zorzi, Luca 1967 Италия Team Long Distance Agordino
2311 Degiacomi, Erich 1957 Швейцария
1303 Degiampietro, Gianfranco 1968 Италия
2290 Della, Pietra John Francis 1955 Италия
2643 Den, Hollander Figaro 1957 Голландия
339 Derevyankin, Vitaly 1960 Россия
660 Derkunskiy, Artem 1983 Россия
33 Deswaziere, Theo 1995 Франция E-Liberty Ski-Team
2396 Deviatkin, Sergei 1955 Россия
2491 Dickson, Andrew 1959 США
461 Dillemuth, Andreas 1969 Германия
1724 Dionne, Gaston 1952 Канада
10009 Donzallaz, Nicole 1981 Швейцария
704 Drake, Roberts 1956 Латвия 5A-Valka / LV
2504 Dreslewski, Piotr 1962 Чехия
1341 Dukan, Diana 1973 Tartu maakond
1929 Dzenis, Juris 1980 Латвия
1787 Ebber, Andrus 1966 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
2617 Eby, Don 1952 Канада
1366 Edovald, Meelis 1967 Pärnu maakond
3056 Edula, Kristjan 1980 Harju maakond Ramirent
531 Eensaar, Silver 1978 Harju maakond
2790 Eensalu, Agris 1979 Harju maakond RedBike
2569 Eerik, Heli 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond
465 Eerola, Panu 1973 Финляндия
1770 Eggert, Vaiko 1983 Harju maakond
1658 Eglite, Inguna 1964 Латвия
1320 Egorov, Pavel 1988 Россия
1187 Egorov, Vyacheslav 1949 Россия
631 Egorov, Vyacheslav 1986 Россия
3303 Eha, Indrek 1976 Harju maakond
2989 Ehasalu, Erkki 1980 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
1633 Ehasoo, Alo 1981 Harju maakond
2466 Ehrenpreis, Lauri 1981 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
3225 Eiche, Angelique 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond
2982 Einaste, Keret 1992 Tartu maakond Pärnu Sõudeklubi
4083 Einland, Vello 1958 Harju maakond Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi
4157 Einsalu, Ants 1959 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
2393 Ekkeren, Frode 1946 Норвегия PWT TRAVEL AS
3067 Elblaus, Raimond 1966 Viljandi maakond Päästeamet
686 Elings, Margus 1979 Tartu maakond
1022 Elismäe, Tõnu 1969 Harju maakond Team AMPS
1373 Elissaar, Jaanus 1974 Harju maakond
434 Eljand, Kristjan 1987 Valga maakond Tarbatu Tervisepark
2011 Ellamik, Väino 1971 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
1355 Ellen, Jüri 1970 Harju maakond
3035 Eller, Kaarel 1981 Harju maakond
540 Eller, Rain 1977 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
2591 Ellerbracke, Karl-Ludwig 1942 Германия
2394 Elling, Tõnis 1972 Harju maakond
2745 Ellmann, Toomas 1988 Harju maakond Enervit
1989 Elmet, Annika 1982 Tartu maakond
1990 Elmet, Märt 1968 Tartu maakond
2754 Elmik, Art 1979 Harju maakond
1206 Ennuste, Madis 1972 Harju maakond DSV spordiklubi
2845 Enok, Jaan 1971 Jõgeva maakond
546 Enok, Marek 1981 Harju maakond
2609 Ensign, David 1959 США
1965 Eomois, Peep 1955 Harju maakond ABC Grupi AS
2272 Epners, Kristaps 1976 Латвия
1793 Ereline, Ahto 1973 Valga maakond
541 Erik, Raivo 1968 Harju maakond
2424 Erik, Risto 1981 Harju maakond Sportlove
594 Erikson, Toomas 1976 Harju maakond RedBike
2116 Erm, Jürgen 1988 Harju maakond
3001 Erm, Margo 1973 Harju maakond Spordiklubi IKS
3082 Ermits, Jaak 1988 Tartu maakond Päästeamet
4094 Ernits, Ardu 1960 Jõgeva maakond
2245 Ers, Aksel 1966 Ida-Viru maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
1568 Ers, Alger 1975 Hiiu maakond
814 Ervin, Alar 1993 Harju maakond
2367 Eskel, Tiit 1977 Harju maakond
2072 Esko, Lauri 1987 Harju maakond
4097 Estorn, Lilian 1955 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Suusaklubi
223 Etverk, Erkki 1971 Lääne-Viru maakond
986 Etverk, Jüri 1977 Harju maakond
875 Evert, Lauri 1978 Harju maakond Team TT
635 Evsiutkin, Anton 1982 Россия
289 Fahrutdinov, Airat 1970 Tartu maakond SF Vershina
2172 Farrakhov, Gumar 1963 Россия
56 Fediunin, Yury 1968 Россия Uventa Sport Velomarket CSKA
49 Fedorov, Andrey 1989 Россия
890 Fedorov, Maksim 1973 Россия
771 Fedotenkov, Alexander 1959 Россия
2304 Fekete, Frantisek 1968 Словакия
2282 Feldmann, Sven 1978 Võru maakond Võru Suusaklubi
2161 Felicetti, Edoardo 1985 Италия
893 Felicetti, Roberto 1988 Италия
1295 Feniev, Philipp 1974 Россия Zubov team
1409 Fesak, Igor 1977 Tartu maakond
4101 Filatenko, Mati 1965 Tartu maakond
2483 Fimberg, Teet 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
130 Fjodorov, Ain 1972 Valga maakond
112 Flavyanov, Igor 1970 Россия Narva SK Firn
636 Fomatškin, Janar 1984 Tartu maakond Tribolt Team
2498 Fransolet, Eli 1956 Бельгия
2592 Fransson, Thomas 1988 Швеция
2485 Franzolin, Maurizio Luigi Elio 1950 Италия Ski Club Marcialonga
2573 Frei, Kristo 1977 Tartu maakond
1330 Freilibs, Edgars 1972 Латвия
3261 Freivald, Lauri 1994 Tartu maakond Sportland
1285 Fridolin, Ivo 1971 Harju maakond
2157 Friman, Olof 1983 Швеция
1957 Frolov, Vladimir 1972 Tartu maakond
1245 Galgans, Aldis 1971 Латвия 5A-Valka / LV
2667 Garneau, Robert 1959 США
2486 Gaudet, Jeremy 1987 Канада
2585 Gaudet, Theodore 1956 Канада
595 Gavrik, Sergey 1971 Россия
2810 Gediminas, Martynas 1974 Литва National Team Lithuania
1422 Gedusevs, Gunars 1963 Латвия
2639 Ghilardi, Ranzoni Eugenia 1957 Швейцария
1007 Gilinskiy, Vladimir 1958 Россия
892 Gladkikh, Aleksandr 1983 Россия Krilatiy Batalion
2418 Gluhov, Jevgenij 1965 Латвия
10016 Godin, Marie-Caroline 1993 Франция
2586 Goetsch, Guenter 1958 Германия
2277 Golovin, Alexander 1989 Россия
3061 Goos, Raul 1973 Võru maakond Maanteeamet
168 Gorev, Kirill 1963 Россия
885 Gostsõllo, Henri 1985 Harju maakond Skanska AS
10001 Graefnings, Maria 1985 Швеция
176 Grandjean, Frederic 1980 Швейцария
807 Greenbaum, Janno 1974 Harju maakond
389 Greenbaum, Marko 1979 Harju maakond
834 Greenbaum, Toomas 1976 Harju maakond
2588 Grenier, Daniele 1946 Канада
1122 Grigorovits, Jaanus 1975 Tartu maakond Baltyre
2035 Grihin, Aigar 1967 Võru maakond
380 Grihin, Kevin 2001 Võru maakond Karupesa Team
2408 Griksas, Rolandas 1970 Литва Takas OK. LTU
1899 Gross, Toomas 1971 Tartu maakond
407 Gross, Tõnis 1974 Põlva maakond
2162 Grzeszczak, Joanna 1987 Польша Team Bieg-Piastow
558 Grünberg, Harry 1973 Harju maakond Porter Racing
1408 Grünberg, Liis 1979 Harju maakond Porter Racing
2055 Grünberg, Priit 1977 Harju maakond
3 Guigonnet, Loic 1992 Франция E-Liberty Ski-Team
1746 Gulla, Jon Atle 1965 Норвегия PWT TRAVEL AS
901 Gundersen, Thorkild 1968 Норвегия
2388 Haabma, Alar 1960 Rapla maakond EWK
2278 Haandi, Kaarli 1986 Saare maakond
2385 Haaranen, Jouko 1945 Финляндия
2689 Haasto, Kauko 1949 Финляндия
94 Haav, Viljar 1975 Harju maakond Viimsi Sport
537 Haava, Henno 1973 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
2864 Haavikko, Keijo 1963 Финляндия
1714 Haaviste, Raido 1974 Tartu maakond
2720 Haavisto, Jari 1959 Финляндия
331 Habakuk, Andres 1984 Harju maakond
1946 Hain, Toomas 1968 Valga maakond
855 Hainsoo, Tauri 1987 Põlva maakond
482 Hakanen, Jarkko 1970 Финляндия
2121 Hakkaja, Kristi 1979 Harju maakond
2247 Haldi, Hans 1951 Швейцария
1922 Haldre, Kadri 1980 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
1276 Haljak, Antti 1978 Harju maakond
2576 Haljas, Raimond 1954 Tartu maakond
3199 Haljastamm, Erkki 1985 Harju maakond
310 Haljaste, Härmo 1973 Tartu maakond
1286 Haller, Toomas 1974 Tartu maakond
2817 Hallik, Rene 1976 Harju maakond
1933 Hallik, Urmas 1978 Pärnu maakond SportID
1042 Hallik, Üllar 1954 Harju maakond
1413 Hallimäe, Rain 1957 Harju maakond
1155 Hang, Asse 1970 Harju maakond
1479 Hanikat, Kaido 1967 Harju maakond
1037 Hanni, Rene 1982 Harju maakond
3170 Hanni, Sirli 1985 Võru maakond
4016 Hanni, Tarmo 1951 Harju maakond EWK
2286 Hannila, Matti 1945 Финляндия
2303 Hannula, Kristiina 1968 Финляндия
3329 Hansar, Hardo 1992 Rapla maakond
2800 Hansen, Kalle 1958 Tartu maakond
4150 Hanso, Indrek 1966 Harju maakond
1216 Harak, Jaan 1954 Hiiu maakond
1319 Hartmann, Gian Andrea 1968 Швейцария
1955 Hassaine, Eneli 1985 Эстония
1026 Haud, Janek 1972 Harju maakond
1891 Haug, Priit 1985 Harju maakond Ehitus5ECO OÜ
3020 Hausenberg, Sander 1967 Tartu maakond
2683 Havenga, Robert 1960 Голландия
2397 Hazard, Andre 1953 Бельгия
2640 Hedin, Olof 1967 Швеция
2782 Hedlund, Gudrun 1947 Швеция
2165 Hedlund, Gunnar 1958 Швеция
394 Heimann, Rudolf 1960 Швейцария
3188 Hein, Eerik 1980 Tartu maakond
613 Hein, Lauri 1977 Harju maakond
1869 Heinamaa, Andris 1972 Harju maakond DSV spordiklubi
3051 Heinmets, Eero 1982 Pärnu maakond Anu Jooksutrennid
2599 Heinonen, Sakari 1964 Финляндия
226 Heinsoo, Andrus 1967 Viljandi maakond
1337 Heinsoo, Karl Erik 1998 Viljandi maakond
2792 Heinsoo, Mari 1953 Harju maakond
2256 Heiskanen, Tapio 1956 Финляндия
2657 Helbl, Matej 1976 Словения
1964 Heldna, Eerik 1977 Harju maakond Treeningpartner
2544 Helgand, Kalmer 1967 Harju maakond
689 Helmja, Kati 1980 Harju maakond Suusahullud
2788 Helmja, Märt 1975 Harju maakond
780 Hendrikson, Peeter 1967 Harju maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
348 Hendrikson, Tõnu 1973 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
2141 Henrikas, Ulevicius 1952 Литва
2315 Hensel, Jochen 1961 Германия
957 Hermaküla, Hannes 1969 Harju maakond
1090 Hermet, Jarno 1972 Tartu maakond
2314 Hermet, Paule 1997 Tartu maakond
980 Hermlin, Timo 1981 Tartu maakond
3004 Herodes, Kristiina 1975 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
2718 Herseth, Janne 1961 Норвегия PWT TRAVEL AS
21890 Hesbol, Geir Johnny 1952 Норвегия PWT TRAVEL AS
860 Hiiekivi, Urmet 1968 Harju maakond Agrovarustus OÜ
3300 Hiiemäe, Härmo 1983 Tartu maakond
1186 Hiiesalu, Taago 1977 Tartu maakond
106 Hiltunen, Paavo 1982 Финляндия
652 Himma, Evelyn 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond Tamsalu AO Suusaklubi
11 Himma, Martti 1986 Tartu maakond Team Horeca Service
145 Hintsov, Veiko 1969 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
86 Hirn, Jari 1962 Финляндия Finlandia Hiihto Team
1617 Hirve, Raine 1987 Harju maakond
2725 Hirvonen, Helene 2001 Финляндия
2698 Hirvonen, Meeli 1964 Финляндия Electrofit, Soome
2905 Hlebnikov, Aleksandr 1971 Harju maakond
3174 Hlouškova, Katerina 1966 Чехия
2414 Hoel, Fredrik 1971 Швеция
10 Hoesli, Corsin 1992 Швейцария
2703 Hoffren, Aimo 1956 Финляндия
1205 Hogas, Geir 1956 Норвегия PWT TRAVEL AS
1868 Holland, Reet 1965 Harju maakond
629 Holmström, David 1988 Швеция
290 Horma, Toomas 1992 Põlva maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
1509 Horn, Alar 1980 Tartu maakond Baltyre
2602 Hrynchuk, Andrea 1962 США
74 Hubel, Indrek 1986 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Suusaklubi
2715 Hugoson, Berit Marianne 1960 Норвегия PWT TRAVEL AS
2716 Hugoson, Mats Yngve 1959 Швеция PWT TRAVEL AS
1315 Huik, Aare 1969 Võru maakond OK Võru
1931 Huik, Taivo 1972 Tartu maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
830 Huimerind, Villu 1979 Harju maakond
1181 Hulkkonen, Juha 1956 Финляндия
163 Hummal, Erkki 1973 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
3311 Hunt, Egon 1976 Valga maakond
4127 Hunt, Kalev 1951 Pärnu maakond OK West
2860 Hunt, Rocco 1973 Pärnu maakond
2614 Hunter, Charles 1977 Великобритания
126 Hussar, Aimar 1981 Võru maakond Areal Team
73 Hussar, Kaidar 1971 Harju maakond Areal Team
564 Hussar, Marek 1979 Võru maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
1864 Huttunen, Margit 1971 Pärnu maakond
2558 Hymnelius, Ken 1959 Швеция
2597 Hägg, Jan 1975 Финляндия
4105 Hänni, Uku 1943 Tartu maakond Rahandusministeerium
2421 Härm, Eve 1982 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1978 Härm, Leo 1947 Viljandi maakond
2283 Härm, Margus 1981 Järva maakond Graanul Invest AS
1323 Härmatis, Heigo 1978 Harju maakond Würth AS
679 Hõbemägi, Veikko 1979 Harju maakond
1507 Hõlpus, Raul 1972 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
1132 Hütt, Kristo 1980 Võru maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
1548 Hüvonen, Dan 1977 Harju maakond
2549 Ibis, Margus 1967 Viljandi maakond Päästeamet
2239 Ignatjev, Rain 1971 Hiiu maakond Eesti Sportlane
2849 Ilja, Rein 1967 Harju maakond Telia SK
2087 Ilm, Ivo 1989 Jõgeva maakond
1202 Ilmet, Elor 1960 Järva maakond
3060 Ilp, Taavi 1983 Valga maakond Playtech Estonia OÜ
2740 Ilumäe, Andre 1982 Rapla maakond
2474 Ilumäe, Urmas 1960 Rapla maakond
3008 Ilus, Margus 1978 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1881 Ilus, Tiina 1980 Harju maakond
3190 Ilves, Aimar 1982 Tartu maakond Baltyre
3280 Ilves, Alo 1987 Valga maakond Enics Eesti AS
1114 Ilves, Elin 1965 Tartu maakond
2823 Ilves, Helen 1981 Pärnu maakond
534 Ilves, Markko 1982 Tartu maakond SK Serviti
1846 Ilves, Norman 1991 Tartu maakond
2811 Ilves, Teet 1965 Harju maakond
4084 Ilves, Tõnu 1963 Tartu maakond
789 Ilves, Urmet 1975 Võru maakond
981 Immonen, Satu 1970 Финляндия
4099 Inno, Ain 1964 Lääne-Viru maakond SG WEBER Ehitustooted AS
1370 Inno, Ermo 1977 Harju maakond Telia SK
663 Inno, Kadi 1963 Lääne-Viru maakond SG WEBER Ehitustooted AS
2260 Inno, Mihkel 1966 Lääne-Viru maakond
2094 Innos, John 1971 Harju maakond
452 Iovenko, Oleg 1968 Россия
1821 Irves, Hillar 1967 Võru maakond
1579 Isak, Ants 1980 Tartu maakond
2007 Israel, Olavi 1971 Harju maakond
2944 Ivanov, Arvo 1971 Lääne-Viru maakond Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet
60 Ivanov, Ivar 1984 Võru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
1867 Ivbulis, Arnis 1965 Латвия
175 Iwanowski, Daniel 1985 Польша Team Bieg-Piastow
1075 Jaadla, Heigo 1979 Harju maakond
245 Jaagant, Priit 1972 Valga maakond
416 Jaagant, Rasmus 1998 Valga maakond Team NOBE
1359 Jaago, Urmas 1967 Ida-Viru maakond
4088 Jaagus, Jaak 1956 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
210 Jaaksoo, Rain 1983 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
1290 Jaaku, Mati 1962 Lääne maakond
2242 Jaama, Enn 1969 Harju maakond
1356 Jaama, Kelli Marie 1996 Harju maakond
2006 Jaama, Küllike 1969 Harju maakond
1083 Jaama, Sander 1987 Harju maakond
311 Jaanikivi, Andres 1979 Финляндия Suusahullud
880 Jaanimägi, Argo 1967 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
4162 Jaaniste, Triin 1970 Tartu maakond
4102 Jaanus, Andres 1963 Harju maakond Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi
1376 Jaanus, Lauri 1991 Harju maakond
1198 Jaeski, Eve 1974 Tartu maakond Lõuna Politsei Spordiklubi
983 Jagomägi, Jaan 1975 Tartu maakond
2807 Jagomägi, Joosep 2000 Tartu maakond
4064 Jagomägi, Teet 1969 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
387 Jagomägi, Vootele 1996 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
1222 Jagudina, Aljona 1976 Ida-Viru maakond Äkke
1737 Jakeš, Aleš 1961 Чехия
783 Jakobi, Andres 1970 Harju maakond Team TT
2631 Jakobsen, Guttorm 1965 Норвегия
1590 Jakobson, Marten 1987 Tartu maakond
155 Jakobson, Mikk 1989 Tartu maakond
3092 Jakobson, Oliver 1984 Harju maakond
2603 Jakobsson, Bernt 1944 Швеция Risets Raketer
1695 Jakovleva, Olga 1958 Ida-Viru maakond Äkke
3327 Jalast, Kalmer 1973 Järva maakond
4095 Jalasto, Kaupo 1958 Harju maakond
2132 Jalasto, Peeter 1986 Harju maakond
1005 Jallai, Janeli 1981 Valga maakond Sparta Spordiselts
3169 Jallai, Rauno 1994 Võru maakond
1688 Jammer, Ülo 1948 Järva maakond
1174 Jansen, Kaupo 1977 Tartu maakond
1115 Jansen, Kristjan 1984 Tartu maakond
2422 Jansen, Rain 1975 Tartu maakond
854 Jansen, Veiko 1977 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
288 Janusauskas, Algimantas 1974 Литва Jokers - Santa Monica Networks
1268 Jartsev-Moont, Jürgo 1988 Jõgeva maakond
2634 Jarvis, Julian 1966 Великобритания London Loppeters
1772 Jeeger, Elar 1987 Valga maakond
2321 Jegerud, Torgeir 1963 Норвегия PWT TRAVEL AS
1163 Jenerts, Janis 1981 Латвия VSK Burkanciems & Co
2606 Jensen, Skjalg Arneberg 1967 Норвегия
2611 Jesty, Ben 1980 Великобритания
3350 Joakit, Harri 1972 Võru maakond Päästeamet
2226 Joala, Mikk 1983 Harju maakond
1539 Joandi, Reti 1975 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Sõudeklubi
2325 Johannson, Roald 1979 Harju maakond
2706 Johansson, Karl-Erik 1966 Швеция
1182 Jokinen, Mikko 1954 Финляндия
137 Jool, Raiko 2001 Ida-Viru maakond SK Järve
405 Joona, Janar 1982 Harju maakond
1225 Joonas, Inge 1971 Võru maakond SEB Pank AS
1226 Joonas, Juho 1969 Võru maakond SEB Pank AS
1011 Joonsalu, Madis 1984 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1318 Joos, Enrico 1968 Швейцария
3333 Joost, Mihkel 1988 Harju maakond
1321 Jost, Christian 1957 Швейцария
1087 Jugaste, Mihkel 1987 Harju maakond Graanul Invest AS
397 Juhandi, Aivar 1976 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
658 Juhanson, Indrek 1977 Harju maakond Agrovarustus OÜ
976 Juhkov, Janno 1973 Pärnu maakond Järvakandi Wellod
2120 Jukk, Rasmus 1975 Tartu maakond Avera
4111 Julge, Kaljo 1957 Tartu maakond
1971 Jundas, Kadri-Ann 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
717 Jurlov, Sergei 1967 Ida-Viru maakond
1259 Juronen, Pertti 1983 Valga maakond Hawaii Express
903 Juslin, Petter 1990 Финляндия
559 Just, Alar 1969 Harju maakond Team TT
2186 Juudas, Karl 1993 Harju maakond Sportland
2000 Juudas, Üllar 1965 Harju maakond
2444 Juur, Raul 1992 Võru maakond
671 Juurikas, Veiko 1981 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
71 Juursalu, Andres 1982 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1887 Juva, Timo 1969 Финляндия
2686 Juvonen, Seppo Juhani 1962 Финляндия
2374 Jušin, Aigar 1980 Põlva maakond Päästeamet
490 Jylhä, Kari 1953 Финляндия Silvini Madshus Team
703 Jänes, Endel 1986 Jõgeva maakond Puumerkki AS
1056 Jänes, Jaan 1986 Tartu maakond Mapri Ehitus OÜ
1652 Jänese, Jarek 1968 Harju maakond
390 Jänese, Maria 1987 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
710 Järv, Martti 1985 Harju maakond
2969 Järv, Mikk 1986 Tartu maakond
1845 Järv, Tõnu 1967 Pärnu maakond
4132 Järve, Alo 1976 Tartu maakond
2842 Järve, Einar 1967 Harju maakond
1780 Järve, Heilo 1972 Viljandi maakond SK Jooksupartner
969 Järve, Marek 1971 Harju maakond
2749 Järve, Marina 1967 Harju maakond Treeningpartner
4038 Järvela, Hans 1957 Põlva maakond
1540 Järvelaid, Aare 1969 Harju maakond
790 Järvelaid, Jano 1982 Harju maakond Elisa
2074 Järveoja, Helje 1962 Tartu maakond
301 Järveoja, Mihkel 1986 Põlva maakond OK Põlva Kobras
1287 Järveots, Tõnu 1974 Tartu maakond
2859 Järvesaar, Ain 1975 Pärnu maakond OMNIVA SK
4030 Järvet, Arvo 1948 Tartu maakond
1597 Järvet, Tanel 1976 Harju maakond Kaitseliidu Peastaap
1213 Jääger, Heiki 1965 Tartu maakond Päästeamet
1917 Jääger, Kersti 1982 Tartu maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1519 Jõeleht, Argo 1971 Tartu maakond
2434 Jõeloo, Anneli 1975 Tartu maakond
1363 Jõeloo, Peeter 1984 Võru maakond
3163 Jõemaa, Margus 1984 Harju maakond SportID
2040 Jõemets, Aivo 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond
2410 Jõepera, Jarek 1974 Harju maakond
3198 Jõessar, Janari-Joel 1990 Harju maakond
2473 Jõgi, Allan 1981 Pärnu maakond Päästeamet
1521 Jõgi, Joonas 1991 Harju maakond Sportland
1113 Jõgis, Janek 1971 Põlva maakond
938 Jõul, Jüri 1971 Tartu maakond Trismile
1820 Jõõger, Kulvo 1976 Harju maakond
4076 Jürimaa, Tõnu 1947 Valga maakond EWK
4159 Jürimäe, Aili 1969 Pärnu maakond
2073 Jürimäe, Toomas 1956 Tartu maakond
247 Jürisaar, Meelis 1971 Harju maakond
10010 Jürisaar, Merilin 2000 Harju maakond Ambla SK
3346 Jürisoo, Arne 1954 Tartu maakond
917 Jüriöö, Priit 1975 Harju maakond
2039 Jürjo, Helen 1978 Harju maakond
974 Jürviste, Ülar 1978 Saare maakond KL Saaremaa Malev
1041 Kaabel, Kaido 1967 Harju maakond
1167 Kaal, Regina 1981 Rapla maakond
495 Kaaret, Enn 1966 Harju maakond
3181 Kaarli, Eva 1978 Латвия If P&C Insurance AS
3184 Kaarli, Kaido 1979 Harju maakond
1088 Kaarna, Ilmar 1978 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1970 Kaasik, Andras 1971 Tartu maakond
10006 Kaasik, Hanna-Brita 1999 Jõgeva maakond
2764 Kaasik, Indrek 1981 Lääne maakond
193 Kaasik, Margus 1970 Jõgeva maakond Päästeamet
107 Kaasik, Ragnar 1975 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
4115 Kaasik, Tiiu 1949 Tartu maakond OK Ilves
372 Kaasik, Tõnis 1992 Rapla maakond
846 Kaasik, Ülo 1975 Harju maakond Eesti Panga SK
21 Kaasiku, Jarmo 1999 Järva maakond Ambla SK
425 Kaasla, Kaspar 1994 Võru maakond Sportland
1666 Kaaver, Jaano 1964 Tartu maakond
1147 Kaaver, Siiri 1964 Tartu maakond
988 Kabel, Mihkel 1984 Harju maakond
1637 Kabral, Iljar 1975 Valga maakond
451 Kachurin, Alexandr 1969 Россия
2679 Kadak, Mikk 1989 Viljandi maakond
3045 Kadak, Siim 1982 Ida-Viru maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
829 Kadak, Urmas 1967 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
4044 Kadari, Ülo 1954 Põlva maakond
1759 Kadarik, Peeter 1987 Harju maakond Majandus- ja Kommunikatsiooniministeerium
1139 Kadyrov, Danis 1951 Россия
552 Kaegas, Margus 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond
29 Kaegas, Roger 2001 Lääne-Viru maakond Karupesa Team
499 Kaeramaa, Gaido 1968 Tartu maakond
4147 Kaeval, Hillar 1958 Jõgeva maakond
1514 Kahk, Siim 1985 Harju maakond
1102 Kahu, Vahur 1970 Viljandi maakond
1828 Kaik, Kaido 1979 Harju maakond
511 Kainel, Taavi 1973 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
894 Kainulainen, Ari 1954 Финляндия
2064 Kairo, Toomas 1977 Harju maakond Telia SK
2844 Kais, Alari 1982 Valga maakond Päästeamet
46 Kaiv, Taavi 1989 Harju maakond Team Horeca Service
2354 Kaivo, Juhan-Villem 2000 Põlva maakond SK Serviti
3235 Kaivo, Karl-Mihkel 2001 Põlva maakond
4165 Kaivo, Tiit 1948 Harju maakond
851 Kajari, Mart 1971 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
54 Kajari, Priit 1968 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1104 Kaju, Andres 1983 Viljandi maakond
1709 Kaju, Johannes 1961 Saare maakond
713 Kaju, John 1991 Saare maakond
1819 Kaju, Peeter 2001 Saare maakond
2964 Kakko, Karl-Oliver 1974 Tartu maakond
1204 Kakko, Mairolt 1968 Harju maakond
1631 Kala, Anti 1983 Viljandi maakond
2319 Kala, Bill 1989 Финляндия
2318 Kala, Steve 1958 Финляндия
119 Kalamees, Mikk 1993 Harju maakond Team TT
237 Kalamees, Targo 1972 Harju maakond Team TT
2338 Kalberg, Sven Erik 1997 Tartu maakond Korp! Revelia
3282 Kald, Mari 1981 Harju maakond
151 Kalda, Kalev 1989 Võru maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1925 Kalda, Meelis 1975 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
1865 Kalda, Rain 1981 Tartu maakond Elisa
295 Kaldaru, Kurmet 1996 Võru maakond
2227 Kaldmäe, Kalle 1978 Tartu maakond
933 Kaldmäe, Kevin 1992 Võru maakond Graanul Invest AS
1431 Kale, Merle 1975 Harju maakond Areal Team
100 Kalev, Christopher 1999 Harju maakond
1332 Kaljas, Frid 1972 Harju maakond Rulluisuklubi ABEC
2206 Kaljas, Hanna-Marii 1997 Harju maakond
2991 Kalju, Raimo 1977 Harju maakond
1288 Kaljula, Ivo 1973 Viljandi maakond
2921 Kaljuläte, Priit 1988 Harju maakond 1. Jalaväebrigaad-Scoutspataljon
428 Kaljumets, Kaupo 1987 Rapla maakond
786 Kaljumäe, Aile 1974 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
160 Kaljumäe, Aivo 1972 Harju maakond Areal Team
1522 Kaljumäe, Karl 1990 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
1489 Kaljumäe, Üllar 1964 Tartu maakond
554 Kaljund, Siim 1985 Tartu maakond
2736 Kaljurand, Kuldar 1967 Tartu maakond
1405 Kallak, Kaire 1971 Tartu maakond
591 Kallakmaa, Teet 1965 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
785 Kallas, Aigar 1973 Harju maakond
194 Kallas, Kaarel 1982 Viljandi maakond
2091 Kallas, Kalmer 1982 Tartu maakond Replace OÜ
4058 Kallas, Mati 1961 Viljandi maakond TSK Joosu
1195 Kallas, Uibo 1977 Saare maakond
344 Kallasmaa, Kalmer 1973 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
611 Kallasmaa, Karl-Thomas 1997 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
1339 Kallasmaa, Kuldar 1977 Järva maakond Päästeamet
2743 Kallast, Siim 1973 Harju maakond
1939 Kalle, Rein 1975 Põlva maakond Keskkonnaamet
4006 Kallemets, Mati 1947 Lääne maakond SK Sula
3176 Kallingo, Kristo 1981 Tartu maakond
1904 Kallip, Merje 1963 Lääne-Viru maakond
1654 Kallip, Silvar 1978 Tartu maakond
3210 Kalmo, Eggert 1983 Pärnu maakond
3359 Kalmo, Stig 1964 Дания
840 Kalmu, Kalvo 1973 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
2518 Kalmus, Henry 1984 Harju maakond
2734 Kalpus, Germo 1976 Pärnu maakond Päästeamet
423 Kals, Jaak 1977 Tartu maakond
607 Kals, Mart 1981 Tartu maakond
727 Kalvet, Mati 1951 Tartu maakond
808 Kalvik, Lauri 1969 Tartu maakond
1048 Kalviste, Tarmo. 1970 Harju maakond Ryysak Team
2671 Kalvo, Kadri 1986 Швеция
3112 Kamenik, Egert 1975 Harju maakond
3111 Kamenik, Kristi 1976 Harju maakond
513 Kampus, Priit 1977 Harju maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
2774 Kamratov, Kristo 1978 Harju maakond
4096 Kanep, Urmas 1954 Harju maakond
227 Kang, Udo 1967 Tartu maakond
24 Kangro, Kaivo-Mart 1998 Ida-Viru maakond Alutaguse SUKL
2212 Kangro, Paul 1950 Lääne maakond
2778 Kangro, Uno 1967 Võru maakond
1947 Kangur, Tanil Peeter 1998 Valga maakond
3262 Kanistik, Heiki 1975 Harju maakond Sportland
1912 Kann, Jaanus 1981 Tartu maakond
334 Kannel, Alari 1966 Harju maakond
1967 Kannelmäe, Kaarle 1981 Harju maakond
1393 Kanniste, Jaak 1960 Harju maakond
3107 Kant, Kristjan 1977 Harju maakond
2789 Kapp, Dany 1981 Harju maakond
2017 Kapp, Tarvo 1970 Harju maakond
276 Karas, Michael 1980 США
2984 Karelin, Sergei 1982 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
1535 Karell, Leho 1986 Järva maakond
3153 Karelson, Lauri 1981 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
377 Karelson, Tõnu 1966 Hiiu maakond
1044 Kari, Tarmo 1966 Harju maakond
3025 Karing, Jarmo 1978 Harju maakond
108 Karing, Uku 1984 Järva maakond
1702 Karja, Andre 1996 Lääne maakond
3330 Karja, Kea 1993 Harju maakond
2213 Karja, Lisette 1999 Lääne maakond
2994 Karja, Peeter 1989 Tartu maakond Mapri Ehitus OÜ
45 Karlson, Joosep 1995 Pärnu maakond Tartu Ülikool
632 Karlsson, Stefan 1974 Швеция
1716 Karm, Karlis 1988 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
930 Karner, Kuido 1979 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
359 Karo, Erko 1971 Harju maakond
157 Karolin, Indrek 1973 Põlva maakond
941 Karp, Endel 1960 Harju maakond
1451 Karp, Veiko 1964 Lääne-Viru maakond
670 Karro, Kalmar 1975 Lääne-Viru maakond
2783 Kartau, Tiina 1967 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
3160 Karu, Keili 2002 Ida-Viru maakond Alutaguse SUKL
1832 Karu, Üllar 1975 Harju maakond
1603 Karukäpp, Magnus 1976 Jõgeva maakond Voorema Centrum/Rattabaas
3355 Kasalis, Janis 1973 Латвия
4114 Kasekamp, Andrus 1973 Viljandi maakond Baltyre
1210 Kasela, Janek 1974 Jõgeva maakond
1683 Kasemaa, Janno 1979 Ida-Viru maakond SEB Pank AS
2088 Kasemaa, Madli 1989 Jõgeva maakond
10005 Kasemets, Anette 1997 Põlva maakond Sakala Suusaklubi
1091 Kaseväli, Mairo 1983 Harju maakond
845 Kaseväli, Ranol 1984 Harju maakond
1274 Kask, Avo 1970 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
365 Kask, Edvin 1987 Lääne-Viru maakond
3361 Kask, Erni 1979 Tartu maakond
1169 Kask, Even 1988 Lääne-Viru maakond
304 Kask, Janek 1976 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
2070 Kask, Kalle 1973 Harju maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
2276 Kask, Kristo 1980 Harju maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
1502 Kask, Margus 1971 Pärnu maakond SK Jõulu
3206 Kask, Oliver 1995 Harju maakond SK Jõulu
1482 Kask, Toomas 1949 Lääne-Viru maakond
3362 Kask, Tõnno 1985 Lääne-Viru maakond
1854 Kaskema, Helen 1971 Tartu maakond
1061 Kaskema, Joosep 1996 Tartu maakond
622 Kaskema, Valdis 1969 Tartu maakond
3351 Kassatkin, Viktor 1971 Harju maakond
1239 Kastemäe, Tarmo 1976 Harju maakond Team Innopolis
2747 Kasterpalu, Maret 1980 Harju maakond Elisa
395 Kasumets, Kait 1979 Tartu maakond Ruuveni Spordiklubi
2288 Kaszuba, Jakub 1986 Польша
2484 Kaszuba, Zbigniew 1957 Польша
3172 Katasonov, Oleksiy 1982 Украина
1582 Katlapa, Linda 1976 Латвия
2342 Kattago, Tuuli 1972 Harju maakond
521 Kattago, Veljo 1968 Harju maakond
775 Kattai, Kaupo 1973 Tartu maakond Baltyre
1572 Kauküla, Marten 1990 Tartu maakond
3278 Kaunissaare, Peep 1975 Pärnu maakond
2043 Kaup, Veiko 1973 Harju maakond
582 Kaur, Jaanus 1963 Harju maakond Eesti Sportlane
4007 Kaur, Margus 1968 Tartu maakond Ikodor AS
2862 Kautlenbach, Gert 1976 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
891 Kautlenbach, Sven 1989 Valga maakond
1938 Kauts, Herkki 1971 Viljandi maakond
2612 Keck, Udo 1947 Германия
542 Keemu, Hannes 1978 Tartu maakond
474 Keemu, Mihkel 1983 Valga maakond
2198 Keerberg, Jaanus 1971 Järva maakond Ambla SK
30 Keerberg, Kasper 2001 Järva maakond Ambla SK
2867 Keerig, Erkki 1973 Harju maakond
2539 Keerma, Jaan 1967 Järva maakond
563 Keernik, Gunnar 1973 Tartu maakond KVÜÕA
954 Keernik, Toomas 1970 Tartu maakond
3006 Kees, Märt 1984 Pärnu maakond
4051 Keevend, Kalmer 1957 Järva maakond
1619 Kehva Tallermaa, Maris 1975 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
2909 Kello, Priit 1981 Harju maakond
2478 Kemiläinen, Risto 1950 Финляндия Worldloppet Masters Finland
1504 Kent, Kristo 1978 Harju maakond
1185 Kerner, Madis 1989 Tartu maakond Nordecon AS
1680 Kesa, Aarne 1957 Pärnu maakond
1680 Kesa, Kalle 1972 Viljandi maakond
1911 Keskküla, Pärtel 1975 Harju maakond
128 Keskpaik, Kert 1983 Harju maakond Albe Team / Bont
2755 Kesküla, Sulev 1971 Harju maakond
3097 Khalyapin, Alexander 1968 Россия
2623 Khodaev, Sergei 1970 Россия Krilatiy Batalion
2365 Khristoliubov, Aleksei 1971 Россия
31 Kiela, Dainius 1972 Литва S-Sportas
2404 Kierkegaard, Marten 1959 Швеция
2403 Kierkegaard, Niklas 1958 Швеция
3000 Kiipus, Catry 1981 Harju maakond LHV
4061 Kiiranen, Kalle 1953 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
2797 Kiis, Kert 1991 Jõgeva maakond
2943 Kiis, Maiko 1995 Põlva maakond
770 Kiitam, Urmo 1989 Harju maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
963 Kiiver, Kaupo 1972 Tartu maakond
965 Kiivit, Lauri 1976 Tartu maakond
1830 Kikkas, Andres 1947 Tartu maakond
478 Kikkas, Reedik 1981 Harju maakond
777 Kikkas, Riho 1976 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
2104 Kikkatalo, Vaiko 1982 Valga maakond Graanul Invest AS
138 Kilk, Ain 1967 Harju maakond EWK
2051 Kilmi, Jaak 1973 Harju maakond
4089 Kink, Jana 1968 Tartu maakond
2822 Kipper, Kuno 1954 Harju maakond OMNIVA SK
1983 Kirbits, Janis 1981 Valga maakond
662 Kirikmäe, Erik 1979 Harju maakond Telia SK
1030 Kirilovsky, Pavel 1966 Латвия
2805 Kirjanen, Raul 1976 Harju maakond Graanul Invest AS
2462 Kirjanen, Ülle 1976 Harju maakond Graanul Invest AS
4073 Kirsipuu, Avo 1967 Harju maakond
1415 Kirsipuu, Riho 1996 Harju maakond SK Kirss
3224 Kirsiste, Priit 1978 Harju maakond Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet
805 Kirss, Peeter 1990 Harju maakond Telia SK
3149 Kirt, Madis 1991 Valga maakond
2148 Kiselev, Alexey 1983 Россия
1940 Kiss, Jaanus 1979 Tartu maakond Team Civitta
1921 Kiss, Kalle 1980 Tartu maakond
1610 Kits, Olivar 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond Kaitseliidu Peastaap
1993 Kitse, Jaanus 1977 Harju maakond
2929 Kitsing, Kaspar 1995 Järva maakond
776 Kitsing, Taivo 1979 Harju maakond Telia SK
1364 Kitvel, Eve 1973 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
949 Kitvel, Olev 1973 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
549 Kivastik, Ivo 1969 Rapla maakond
2727 Kivelä, Kari 1971 Финляндия
1218 Kivi, Ilkka 1953 Финляндия
1936 Kivi, Kristel 1973 Tartu maakond
2796 Kivi, Margus 1984 Saare maakond AC Racing
2553 Kivi, Toivo 1963 Harju maakond
1478 Kivi, Veiko 1965 Põlva maakond
10017 Kivil, Heleri 1977 Tartu maakond Areal Team
429 Kivila, Dag 1964 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
1312 Kivila, Matis 1991 Võru maakond Vestmann Grupp AS
471 Kivila, Märt 1982 Tartu maakond
1528 Kivila, Rita 1974 Tartu maakond
3269 Kivimaa, Kevin 1998 Tartu maakond 1. Jalaväebrigaad
3193 Kivimaa, Rainer 1971 Tartu maakond
2814 Kivimäe, Märt 1989 Võru maakond
3029 Kivimäe, Raul 1981 Harju maakond Kulgur Team
616 Kivirüüt, Alver 1976 Harju maakond
171 Kivirüüt, Margus 1979 Tartu maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
734 Kiviselg, Allan 1978 Hiiu maakond Sparta Spordiselts
872 Kivisild, Margus 1977 Tartu maakond
392 Kivistik, Kaur 1991 Tartu maakond Ouman
2701 Kivistik, Lauri 1977 Финляндия
393 Kivistik, Vassili 1967 Tartu maakond
1402 Klaaas, Kunnar 1981 Lääne-Viru maakond SportID
502 Klaasimäe, Tarvo 1981 Harju maakond
105 Klampe, Indrek 1973 Võru maakond Võru Suusaklubi
1886 Klaos, Aiko 1981 Tartu maakond Sportland
1157 Klaos, Hugo 1977 Harju maakond Koidu Suusaklubi
597 Klauza, Laima 1969 Латвия
1342 Klavins, Aivars 1957 Латвия
1696 Kleinson, Meelis 1973 Tartu maakond Kulgur Team
882 Kliiman, Tanel 1968 Tartu maakond SAK Tartu
865 Kliimask, Tarvi 1970 Tartu maakond
947 Knets, Juris 1968 Латвия
1979 Kobar, Heiki 1974 Tartu maakond
1741 Kobryn, Jan 1994 Польша TN Biegówki Wesola
621 Kochergan, Mikhail 1966 Украина
1297 Kochetov, Vladimir 1957 Россия #7AM
580 Koger, Lauri 1988 Võru maakond Graanul Invest AS
1665 Koger, Margus 1990 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1980 Kogermann, Meelis 1976 Tartu maakond
1079 Kogger, Toomas 1974 Harju maakond
952 Koha, Priit 1975 Võru maakond
1935 Kohv, Kaupo 1978 Tartu maakond
1191 Koik, Kaire 1976 Harju maakond Porter Racing
837 Koik, Meelis 1974 Harju maakond Porter Racing
1459 Koit, Mirjo 1989 Pärnu maakond
2134 Koivula, Jouko 1967 Финляндия
3135 Kokk, Kristjan-Erik 1982 Harju maakond Suusahullud
110 Kollo, Andres 1988 Harju maakond
330 Kollo, Madis 1987 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
4048 Kollo, Tiit 1964 Harju maakond EWK
1446 Kollom, Kaimar 1975 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
661 Kollom, Sander 1971 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1340 Kommusaar, Mait 1984 Tartu maakond
2102 Kompus, Meelis 1980 Harju maakond
1162 Komyakov, Konstantin 1964 Россия
806 Kond, Kuido 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1062 Kongo, Kalmer 1960 Võru maakond
1197 Kongo, Kristjan 1975 Harju maakond
4109 Konist, Hannes 1952 Lääne-Viru maakond
2831 Konno, Hjalmar 1970 Harju maakond SK CFC
620 Konnov, Rait 1981 Pärnu maakond
3121 Konrad, Ruudi 1975 Harju maakond ProShopTeam
3013 Konsap, Ats 1985 Võru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
2437 Kontse, Andres 1974 Tartu maakond
2460 Kook, Kaido 1986 Tartu maakond Riigikantselei
2952 Koort, Garry 1981 Harju maakond
3216 Koort, Jaanus 1985 Harju maakond Eesti Meedia
251 Kooser, Mart 1976 Harju maakond
2512 Kooskora, Ahti 1971 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
4067 Kooskora, Toomas 1957 Tartu maakond
436 Koosma, Daniel 1986 Lääne-Viru maakond
507 Koovit, Silver 1974 Viljandi maakond Sakala Suusaklubi
1745 Kopland, Jens Kristian 1959 Норвегия PWT TRAVEL AS
2990 Kopli, Jaanika 1995 Põlva maakond SK Serviti
1517 Koplus, Kaupo 1962 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
2415 Kopmanis, Janis 1976 Латвия
500 Koppa, Andreas 2002 Harju maakond
602 Koppa, Kaido 1974 Harju maakond RedBike
973 Koppel, Mart 1969 Tartu maakond
1436 Koppel, Mati 1980 Harju maakond
648 Koppel, Mati 1960 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
1661 Koppel, Reine 1968 Jõgeva maakond SK ProRunner
2932 Koppelmann, Edik 1984 Harju maakond
2305 Kopyt, Jan 1946 Польша
824 Korb, Randy 1971 Harju maakond Areal Team
1962 Korbelainen, Marek 1977 Harju maakond
1788 Korbun, Kalev 1971 Tartu maakond Agro93
3055 Kork, Martin 1972 Harju maakond
2097 Korkina, Olga 1979 Россия SF Vershina
411 Kornilov, Andrey 1972 Россия
182 Korolev, Vladimir 1965 Россия
2524 Korpela, Matti 1948 Финляндия
1919 Koshik, Oleg 1985 Tartu maakond
2630 Kosiorowski, Leszek 1970 Польша Team Bieg-Piastow
708 Kosk, Meelis 1985 Harju maakond
1038 Koskaru, Meelis 1977 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
99 Koskela, Niko 1990 Финляндия
1985 Kostrov, Daniel 1977 Pärnu maakond
653 Kotka, Kalle 1965 Võru maakond
849 Kotkas, Priit 1979 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
2578 Kotkas, Vahur 1971 Harju maakond
639 Kousa, Rauno T 1957 Финляндия
1719 Koval, Valeriy 1964 Россия
27 Kovaljov, Juri 1999 Harju maakond SK CFC
186 Kovaljov, Oleg 1964 Harju maakond
3304 Kovanen, Kai 1976 Финляндия
2658 Koychev, Nikolay 1992 Россия
796 Kozlov, Sergey 1966 Россия KINEF Kirishi
1000 Kraam, Sulev 1980 Harju maakond Finestmedia AS
189 Kraas, Andreas 1978 Tartu maakond
1467 Kraavi, Indrek 1976 Pärnu maakond
1717 Krafft, Andreas 1973 Швеция
1838 Kralle, Ivo 1962 Viljandi maakond
2645 Krasnova, Valeria 1977 Россия BikeSkiTeam Gornyak
1188 Krass, Reimo 1985 Järva maakond
752 Krastinsh, Aivars 1961 Латвия 5A-Valka / LV
19 Krauvärk, Kaspar 2000 Ida-Viru maakond Alutaguse SUKL
2874 Kree, Evald-Hannes 1982 Harju maakond
3011 Kreegi, Raigo 1984 Harju maakond
3014 Kreegi, Riivo 1990 Hiiu maakond
1064 Kreegimets, Janis 1968 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1001 Kreekman, Kalev 1968 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
2440 Kreela, Üllar 1979 Võru maakond Telia SK
2244 Kreintaal, Kaido 1962 Harju maakond
693 Kreisberg, Sten-Martin 1979 Harju maakond
2106 Kreitsberg, Randel 1983 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
1485 Krenstrauch, Hannes 1984 Harju maakond Team Innopolis
2254 Krieger, Garri 1952 Harju maakond
188 Krievans, Agris 1986 Латвия
206 Krievans, Artis 1973 Латвия VSK Burkanciems & Co
2060 Kriisa, Valmo 1974 Tartu maakond
2938 Kriiseman, Kairi 1981 Rapla maakond
1196 Krik, Andres 1968 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
1926 Kriks, Erki 1976 Harju maakond
4113 Kriks, Rein 1951 Lääne-Viru maakond RaOK.ee
1362 Krist, Karel 1978 Harju maakond
1080 Kristal, Tõnis 1965 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
2590 Kristoffersson, Johan 1988 Швеция
10011 Kromer, Marie 1993 Франция E-Liberty Ski-Team
3162 Kronberg, Andi 1966 Võru maakond
1092 Kroon, Kalle 1968 Ida-Viru maakond
1998 Kroon, Olev 1959 Harju maakond
2099 Kroon, Paavo 1985 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
915 Krooni, Ragnar 1980 Järva maakond RR Suusaklubi
2514 Krull, Kristjan 1981 Harju maakond
2642 Krupski, Michal 1981 Польша
221 Krusemann, Magnus 1976 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
2838 Krutob, Tiina 1965 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1333 Kruus, Kaupo 1972 Harju maakond SK CFC
351 Kruus, Martin 1971 Harju maakond
962 Kruus, Reno 1983 Harju maakond
4143 Kruus, Urmas 1959 Tartu maakond
1594 Kruusamägi, Uku 1994 Harju maakond
1275 Kruuse, Ermo 1976 Valga maakond Tartu Tervishoiu Kõrgkool
2149 Kruusel, Henri 1989 Harju maakond Sportland
1542 Kruusimägi, Kert 1981 Tartu maakond Graanul Invest AS
4119 Kruusimägi, Uudo 1955 Lääne-Viru maakond
3215 Kruusmann, Ahto 1972 Harju maakond Eesti Meedia
888 Kruusmann, Geidi 1981 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
1689 Kruusmann, Laura 1993 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
2369 Kruustük, Janno 1979 Harju maakond
3018 Krüünvald, Margo 1974 Valga maakond
3357 Kubo, Kitty 1972 Harju maakond
1100 Kuha, Taavi 1983 Tartu maakond
2687 Kuitunen, Risto 1956 Финляндия
759 Kukk, Ergo 1995 Tartu maakond
3226 Kukk, Erik 2003 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
1394 Kukk, Erkki 1978 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
3309 Kukk, Illar 1962 Harju maakond
2275 Kukk, Janis 1980 Põlva maakond
4034 Kukk, Kalev 1951 Harju maakond EWK
2014 Kukk, Kalle 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond
2786 Kukk, Lembit 1973 Harju maakond
755 Kukk, Raido 1976 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
2255 Kukk, Siim 1989 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
2348 Kulasalu, Anti 1966 Valga maakond
2980 Kulbin, Jakob 2005 Harju maakond
2986 Kulbin, Karel 1981 Harju maakond
797 Kuldkepp, Remo 1985 Harju maakond Ernst & Young Baltic AS
1240 Kuldmaa, Mait 1969 Harju maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
154 Kulikov, Vitaliy 1972 Россия
656 Kuljus, Viljar 1984 Võru maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
987 Kull, Erki 1970 Tartu maakond Avera
2345 Kull, Mart 1981 Tartu maakond
248 Kullamaa, Kaarel 1996 Tartu maakond Suusaakadeemia
2359 Kullik, Karmo 1975 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
2034 Kulper, Villem 1985 Harju maakond
977 Kulu, Heiki 1970 Tartu maakond Baltyre
3267 Kumar, Rahul 1978 Индия Tartu Ülikool
1834 Kumm, Helin 1983 Võru maakond
1833 Kumm, Hindrek 1984 Võru maakond
723 Kumm, Karl-Erik 1997 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
766 Kumm, Tanel 1973 Viljandi maakond
2766 Kumm, Tomas 1961 Harju maakond
3250 Kundla, Toomas 1979 Harju maakond
3328 Kungla, Andres 1986 Harju maakond
3087 Kungla, Kalev 1992 Rapla maakond Päästeamet
1954 Kupinas, Jonas 1949 Литва
220 Kure, Mihkel 1984 Tartu maakond
4050 Kurg, Eke 1966 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
568 Kurg, Rauno 1972 Tartu maakond
1403 Kurg, Valdis 1970 Põlva maakond
1621 Kurik, Enn 1962 Harju maakond
3036 Kuriks, Andero 1997 Harju maakond Suusahullud
3189 Kurm, Peeter 1983 Pärnu maakond
2130 Kurs, Kalmar 1973 Tartu maakond
881 Kurs, Tanel 1980 Harju maakond
396 Kurvits, Erko 1982 Tartu maakond SK Keremeister
2470 Kurvits, Ivar 1981 Harju maakond
1260 Kuslap, Kaarel 1997 Tartu maakond
1982 Kutman, Peeter 1973 Harju maakond
187 Kuusalu, Asko 1977 Harju maakond Koidu Suusaklubi
811 Kuusalu, Ivo 1979 Harju maakond Koidu Suusaklubi
4046 Kuuse, Sulev 1962 Tartu maakond
4043 Kuusik, Ants 1949 Viljandi maakond Viljandi VAK Staier
1158 Kuusik, Kristjan 1983 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
945 Kuusik, Leho 1970 Pärnu maakond Freesport
1894 Kuusik, Tiina 1960 Viljandi maakond
3065 Kuusk, Kristjan 1985 Harju maakond Päästeamet
2467 Kuusk, Margo 1975 Harju maakond
606 Kuusk, Margus 1974 Harju maakond
493 Kuusk, Sander 1987 Viljandi maakond
2476 Kuuskmann, Tõnis 1983 Harju maakond
2901 Kuusmik, Aivar 1966 Harju maakond
674 Kuzmin, Leonid 1958 Швеция Kuzmin Ski Technology AB
2675 Kuzmin, Nikolay 1980 Россия Kuzmin Ski Technology AB
109 Kuznetsov, Alexey 1969 Россия
2983 Kuznetsov, Andrei 1990 Ida-Viru maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
211 Kuznetsov, Andrey 1984 Россия
1735 Kuznetsov, Dmitry 1977 Россия SF Vershina
637 Kuznetsov, Petr 1965 Россия
419 Kuznetsov, Vladimir 1956 Россия
96 Kyngäs, Arto 1963 Финляндия
550 Kägu, Hannes 1968 Harju maakond Jetoil
3217 Kägu, Vallo 1978 Harju maakond
1676 Käige, Rauno 1974 Lääne-Viru maakond
1796 Käis, Ago 1953 Põlva maakond
2083 Käis, Ergo 1980 Tartu maakond
2638 Källander, Björn 1960 Швеция
2273 Kängsepp, Raido 1984 Lääne maakond
1466 Käo, Rasmus 1988 Põlva maakond Graanul Invest AS
1918 Käos, Valdo 1972 Võru maakond
338 Käosaar, Kalev 1974 Harju maakond Trismile
321 Kärdi, Tarmo 1971 Lääne-Viru maakond Suusaakadeemia
3146 Kärner, Rait 1984 Harju maakond
1872 Kärner, Risto 1977 Harju maakond
124 Kärp, Kevo 1984 Viljandi maakond Tarvastu SVK
2146 Kärson, Sander 1982 Valga maakond
2068 Käsper, Hannes 1994 Harju maakond
3071 Käst, Marek 1974 Valga maakond Päästeamet
816 Käär, Tanel 1983 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
2047 Käärst, Kärt 1975 Harju maakond
2974 Kõiv, Gabriel 1981 Tartu maakond
1220 Kõiv, Henri 1988 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
2927 Kõiv, Karel 1985 Harju maakond
1360 Kõiv, Kaspar 1998 Võru maakond
3119 Kõiv, Kuldar 1983 Valga maakond LHV
4066 Kõiv, Mait 1961 Harju maakond Tartu Ülikool
378 Kõiv, Marek 1976 Harju maakond Sportland
3363 Kõiv, Rauno 1978 Harju maakond
3024 Kõiv, Risto 1976 Harju maakond
1380 Kõiv, Sulev 1955 Valga maakond
1251 Kõiv, Viktor 1973 Pärnu maakond
3048 Kõrgesaar, Hans Leonhard 2000 Tartu maakond
1266 Kõrgvee, Urmas 1979 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
3257 Kõrts, Margus 1982 Tartu maakond
3360 Kõrvel, Evelin 1979 Valga maakond
1138 Kõue, Kaur 1989 Võru maakond
626 Kõvask, Raul 1970 Harju maakond
997 Kõvatomas, Ilmar 1960 Viljandi maakond
382 Kõvatomas, Taavi 1987 Viljandi maakond
2690 König, Uwe-Peter 1961 Германия Schulz Sportreisen
3352 Köster, Aet 1984 Harju maakond
246 Köster, Raul 1971 Harju maakond
705 Kööp, Andres 1964 Harju maakond
2059 Köösel, Mikk 1973 Harju maakond
2866 Kübar, Mihkel 1982 Harju maakond
2355 Kübar, Rene 1976 Harju maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
2229 Külanurm, Karro 1985 Jõgeva maakond
1853 Külaots, Raido 1979 Saare maakond KL Saaremaa Malev
592 Külaots, Urmet 1974 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
2324 Külasepp, Siim 1986 Tartu maakond EWK
312 Külm, Ahti 1972 Valga maakond
1199 Külm, Hanno 1969 Tartu maakond
2337 Külvik, Jüri 1965 Tartu maakond
4112 Kümnik, Jaak 1959 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
318 Kütson, Jaanus 1980 Harju maakond
3053 Kütt, Kristiina 1975 Harju maakond
2794 Kütt, Leo 1966 Lääne-Viru maakond KF Suusaklubi
1708 Kütt, Margus 1975 Pärnu maakond
2326 Kütt, Ott 1967 Pärnu maakond
659 Kütt, Raul 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond
1642 Küttim, Rene 1978 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
2541 Küünemäe, Anne-Mai 1980 Harju maakond
2122 Küünemäe, Argo 1965 Harju maakond
2098 Küünemäe, Karry 1976 Harju maakond
3057 Laal, Martin 1986 Harju maakond
1412 Laane, Max Sander 2003 Harju maakond
2939 Laanemäe Räim, Consuelo 1977 Võru maakond Võru Suusaklubi
2287 Laaneoks, Veikko 1978 Ida-Viru maakond
4019 Laaneots, Tiit 1969 Tartu maakond
1857 Laanes, Triin 1974 Harju maakond
873 Laaneveer, Indrek 1974 Harju maakond
2768 Laanoja, Lauri 1974 Harju maakond
4098 Laansalu, Meelis 1965 Tartu maakond
4049 Laas, Johan 1941 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
263 Laasik, Karl 1992 Valga maakond Karupesa Team
3122 Labo, Silver 1975 Harju maakond
1085 Ladva, Tarmo 1968 Tartu maakond
683 Lagle, Lauri 1975 Harju maakond
3332 Lagus, Gert 1997 Rapla maakond
1629 Laht, Kristiina 1993 Tartu maakond
4145 Lai, Ivar 1962 Harju maakond
1257 Laid, Mart 1970 Harju maakond
192 Laidvee, Jaanus 1974 Harju maakond
716 Laidvee, Priit 1968 Võru maakond
2376 Laidvee, Viljar 1966 Viljandi maakond
1411 Laidver, Aive 1968 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
644 Laidver, Leho 1967 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
2463 Laimets, Erki 1968 Harju maakond
666 Laine, Andre 1969 Võru maakond Rõuge Racing Team
1875 Laine, Andri 1994 Harju maakond Rõuge Racing Team
161 Laineste, Andres 1971 Harju maakond Koidu Suusaklubi
2834 Lainurm, Eddy 1979 Harju maakond
742 Laitus, Vaido 1971 Harju maakond
1148 Laius, Ott 1983 Tartu maakond
3369 Laiva, Ralf Marcus 2002 Harju maakond
744 Laja, Leho 1971 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
3085 Laks, Timo 1994 Valga maakond Päästeamet
446 Lamp, Marko 1978 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1283 Lang, Katrin 1984 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
2556 Lange, Sven 1980 Tartu maakond
3038 Langebraun, Merlin 1982 Harju maakond Runwise
680 Lankov, Aivar 1983 Tartu maakond
1483 Laos, Meeli 1981 Lääne maakond
2601 Lappalainen, Jyrki 1962 Финляндия
2709 Lappalainen, Risto 1954 Финляндия
2370 Lass, Elika 1980 Harju maakond
2806 Lassen, Stine Langebjerg 1985 Дания
4108 Lasseron, Elina 1967 Harju maakond Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi
673 Lastochkin, Vladislav 1979 Россия
361 Laub, Gerd 1977 Harju maakond
3270 Laugesaar, Kristjan 1998 Tartu maakond 1. Jalaväebrigaad
820 Laugesaar, Tõnis 1994 Lääne-Viru maakond
3138 Laul, Helen 1978 Harju maakond #7AM
350 Laur, Andres 1989 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
2826 Laur, Erkki 1969 Harju maakond Certex
3016 Laur, Marko 1978 Tartu maakond Pekikõhu Reissing Tiim
2045 Laur, Martin 1975 Harju maakond
672 Laur, Mati 1963 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
3037 Laur, Mihkel 1984 Ida-Viru maakond
255 Laur, Mikk 1986 Võru maakond
93 Laur, Toomas 1964 Harju maakond
3108 Lavrits, Ando 1979 Rapla maakond
4135 Lavrovski, Aleksei 1942 Ida-Viru maakond Äkke
677 Lebedev, Igor 1958 Россия Pskov Ski Team
2158 Lebedeva, Oksana 1979 Россия
1028 Lebedinskii, Dmitrii 1977 Россия Pskov Ski Team
9 Lechner, Fabio 1994 Швейцария
804 Lee, Are 1951 Tartu maakond
2900 Lee, Priit 1975 Tartu maakond SportID
1752 Leegen, Villu 1969 Harju maakond
2046 Leemets, Andres 1977 Harju maakond
841 Leemits, Richard 1968 Harju maakond Tallinki Spordiklubi
1643 Leesi, Rain 1986 Harju maakond SK Kärts Magneesium
1172 Leesik, Tarvo 1994 Ida-Viru maakond Ida Politsei prefektuur
4017 Leesment, Jüri 1954 Põlva maakond
466 Leesment, Märt 1988 Põlva maakond
2931 Leetberg, Margus 1986 Tartu maakond
2025 Leevit, Alari 1977 Viljandi maakond
23 Lehemaa, Taavi 1993 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
488 Lehesmets, Alar 1981 Viljandi maakond
1829 Lehesmets, Kristjan 1988 Viljandi maakond
754 Leheveer, Rait 1989 Tartu maakond
2876 Lehismets, Raul 1990 Valga maakond
1126 Lehiste, Ülar 1970 Valga maakond
4107 Leht, Aivar 1971 Lääne maakond SK Sula
2258 Leht, Ott 1988 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
1863 Lehtla, Rein 1964 Tartu maakond Päästeamet
2536 Lehtme, Kadri 1977 Võru maakond
605 Lehtmets, Rein 1968 Valga maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
2322 Lehtmets, Sven 1976 Rapla maakond
278 Lehto, Tiit 1972 Tartu maakond
1164 Leier, Tõnis 1952 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
217 Leimann, Ragnar 1981 Lääne-Viru maakond
459 Lein, Andrus 1974 Lääne-Viru maakond
1524 Leinart, Tormi 1981 Järva maakond
719 Leiten, Kaido 1972 Viljandi maakond
2846 Leitsalu, Lauri 1983 Harju maakond
825 Lelumees, Toomas 1965 Tartu maakond
1109 Lemberg, Raivo 1976 Valga maakond Graanul Invest AS
2081 Lemendik, Martti 1976 Harju maakond Metaprint AS
1032 Lemendik, Roland 1968 Harju maakond
722 Lemmik, Kalev 1979 Valga maakond
782 Lemsalu, Marek 1972 Harju maakond Rulluisuklubi ABEC
2065 Lensment, Indrek 1976 Tartu maakond
2924 Lensment, Mart 1972 Pärnu maakond
1125 Lensment, Tõnu 1974 Harju maakond
1385 Leok, Olav 1968 Harju maakond
2123 Leol, Urmas 1970 Harju maakond
1531 Leola, Alvar 1975 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1934 Leola, Taavi 1979 Tartu maakond
999 Leosk, Andres 1974 Harju maakond
3017 Leosk, Anti 1985 Tartu maakond
2237 Leosk, Vaido 1970 Harju maakond
400 Lepasaar, Ivo 1965 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
2947 Lepasild, Raul 1981 Tartu maakond
2115 Lepik, Eva 1968 Pärnu maakond
4085 Lepik, Hillar 1954 Harju maakond Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi
2673 Lepik, Jaanus 1988 Saare maakond
1530 Lepik, Janek 1978 Tartu maakond
964 Lepik, Kaido 1990 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1346 Lepik, Margus 1969 Valga maakond
1571 Lepik, Maris 1975 Tartu maakond LHV
2996 Lepik, Toomas 1985 Harju maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
143 Lepiksaar, Egert 1999 Lääne-Viru maakond 1. Jalaväebrigaad
619 Lepiksaar, Indrek 1971 Lääne-Viru maakond
682 Lepiksaar, Madis 1989 Harju maakond Koidu Suusaklubi
2381 Leping, Kristi 1977 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
2731 Leponiemi, Ari 1967 Финляндия
129 Lepp, Emeri 1976 Harju maakond Metaprint AS
468 Lepp, Erkki 1986 Tartu maakond Raintree Estonia OÜ
2090 Lepp, Johanna 1983 Harju maakond Elisa
296 Lepp, Margus 1970 Ida-Viru maakond Agro93
1744 Lepp, Marko 1973 Harju maakond
2784 Lepp, Merle 1970 Ida-Viru maakond Alutaguse SUKL
360 Leppik, Gabriel 1990 Tartu maakond Hawaii Express
3241 Leppik, Janec 1970 Harju maakond Trismile
1974 Leppik, Rait 1981 Harju maakond
1792 Leppänen, Eero 1956 Финляндия Worldloppet Masters Finland
1544 Leppänen, Teet 1982 Harju maakond H. Elleri Muusikakool
2382 Lepson, Urmas 1969 Tartu maakond
1153 Lett, Triin 1966 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1326 Levkov, Alexander 1986 Россия
2508 Levänen, Taisto 1964 Финляндия
2295 Levänen, Veikko 1961 Финляндия
2495 Li Vecchi, Damiano 1956 Италия
1843 Liblik, Heimar 1975 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
1861 Liblik, Lauri 1986 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
617 Liblik, Rainar 1976 Tartu maakond
543 Ligi, Jürgen 1959 Harju maakond
1715 Ligi, Kaja 1963 Harju maakond
701 Liht, Sulev 1964 Harju maakond
2261 Liias, Paul 1988 Harju maakond
4008 Liigand, Ants 1964 Viljandi maakond
2837 Liigand, Jaanus 1990 Tartu maakond Korp! Sakala
2028 Liik, Peeter 1987 Tartu maakond
2511 Liikkanen, Simo 1998 Финляндия
2780 Liin, Riivo 1975 Pärnu maakond
1180 Liira, Martin 1983 Tartu maakond
2012 Liira, Ulvar 1975 Harju maakond
1952 Liitmäe, Raido 1969 Saare maakond
1644 Liiv, Elvar 1989 Harju maakond Korp! Sakala
1430 Liiv, Harry 1950 Harju maakond
4059 Liiv, Kalev 1956 Tartu maakond
3123 Liiv, Ülle 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond
282 Liiva, Hanno 1979 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
2872 Liivak, Janno 1983 Tartu maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
2515 Liivamägi, Ivar 1974 Harju maakond
2568 Liivat, Anto 1982 Harju maakond
3175 Liivatalu, Tenno 1996 Valga maakond
1357 Liive, Sandor 1970 Harju maakond
1826 Liiver, Aimar 1974 Harju maakond Telia SK
1377 Liivrand, Eero 1965 Harju maakond
1499 Lilienberg, Laur 1997 Harju maakond
2574 Lill, Kati 1973 Tartu maakond
748 Lill, Meelis 1970 Valga maakond
1634 Lille, Esmeralda 1951 Ida-Viru maakond
2339 Lille, Marko 1976 Tartu maakond
1754 Lillend, Allan 1980 Harju maakond
2364 Lilleste, Andres 1982 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1336 Lillipuu, Heino 1975 Harju maakond
3232 Lillipuu, Margus 1980 Harju maakond
67 Lillmets, Üllar 1971 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1496 Lillo, Indrek 1977 Harju maakond Advokaadibüroo Lillo & Partnerid
2526 Lillsaar, Toomas 1988 Tartu maakond
240 Lillsoo, Indrek 1973 Harju maakond Baltyre
3054 Lilo, Erki 1982 Tartu maakond
1563 Lilo, Raino 1987 Tartu maakond
1200 Limberg, Kadri 1982 Tartu maakond
1352 Linask, Ivo 1977 Harju maakond
3290 Linaste, Taavi 1992 Harju maakond
1298 Lindblad, Martin 1974 Швеция
2224 Linde, Einar 1996 Lääne-Viru maakond Korp! Fraternitas Liviensis
2225 Linde, Katariina 1994 Lääne-Viru maakond
3366 Linde, Tiit 1971 Põlva maakond
1673 Lindeberg, Kert 1980 Harju maakond
2351 Lindemann, Meelis 1980 Harju maakond
1698 Lindenberg, Ingrid 1966 Tartu maakond
3287 Lindenberg, Kristjan 1988 Tartu maakond HANZA Tartu team
2016 Linder, Ivo 1978 Pärnu maakond
158 Lindgren, Jan-Erik 1959 Швеция
2741 Lindvest, Andre 1980 Harju maakond
3279 Ling, Inno 1965 Viljandi maakond
2567 Ling, Mihkel 1969 Saare maakond
230 Linkov, Steven 1980 Hiiu maakond Õhuvägi
2178 Linnaluoma, Olli 1960 Финляндия
1880 Linnanto, Juha 1970 Финляндия
125 Linnus, Kristjan 1993 Võru maakond Areal Team
47 Linnus, Sander 1991 Võru maakond Areal Team
4036 Lint, Merle 1961 Tartu maakond
1379 Lipintsov, Aleksei 1982 Harju maakond SAK Tartu
862 Lippur, Bruno 1973 Jõgeva maakond
2891 Lipstok, Kairi 1981 Harju maakond
3259 Lipstok, Raiko 1978 Harju maakond
269 Lisitsyn, Sergey 1951 Россия
3063 Litvinov, Liis 1989 Tartu maakond
3007 Litvinov, Sven 1970 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
183 Liukkonen, Kalle 1989 Финляндия
909 Liukkonen, Oskari 1987 Финляндия
2280 Lizbovskis, Lauris 1973 Латвия
676 Lobanov, Evgeny 1988 Россия
3115 Lobjakas, Joel 1990 Tartu maakond
329 Locmelis, Artis 1971 Латвия VSK Burkanciems & Co
2547 Lodi, Eimar 1967 Tartu maakond
1692 Lodjak, Lauri 1984 Harju maakond
3297 Lokk, Reigo 1980 Tartu maakond
1639 Lokna, Andris 1973 Rapla maakond
2863 Loog, Kaspar 1980 Harju maakond LHV
587 Loorens, Renek 1981 Lääne maakond SK Sula
3203 Loorits, Tõnis 1992 Harju maakond
4014 Loorits, Vello 1941 Harju maakond
427 Loosaar, Vahur 1964 Põlva maakond
281 Looskari, Anti 1977 Harju maakond
2202 Loost, Joosep 1983 Harju maakond
2340 Loot, Varmo 1984 Harju maakond
2660 Lopez, Victoria 1957 Испания
1725 Lortie, Gilles 1956 Канада
3324 Loss, Merten 1993 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
1607 Lossmann, Eerik 1964 Harju maakond Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
1331 Lossmann, Sven 1974 Pärnu maakond Sindi SK KALJU
970 Lott, Aleksander 1987 Harju maakond
3227 Luht, Erik 1988 Harju maakond
3068 Luht, Mihkel 1985 Tartu maakond Päästeamet
2959 Luidre, Manivald 1959 Harju maakond
1189 Luik, Alar 1972 Tartu maakond
1807 Luik, Lauri 1982 Lääne maakond Läänemaa KJK
2372 Luik, Lennard 1976 Tartu maakond
1105 Luik, Merje 1968 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
1915 Luik, Riina 1974 Valga maakond
1638 Luik, Toomas 1980 Pärnu maakond
883 Luik, Vahur 1986 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
1160 Luikme, Peeter 1968 Tartu maakond Agro93
538 Lukk, Cheron 1991 Põlva maakond
4009 Lukk, Juhan 1949 Lääne maakond SK Sula
1434 Lukka, Mait 1979 Финляндия
4163 Lukkats, Andres 1970 Järva maakond
408 Luks, Sven 1968 Harju maakond
1856 Luks, Tarmo 1974 Pärnu maakond
904 Lumiaho, Iina 1990 Финляндия Trismile
1004 Lundqvist, Christer 1968 Швеция
730 Lunkov, Valentin 1973 Россия
2297 Lunstead, Nicole 1981 Канада
18 Lusis, Gints 1984 Латвия
2919 Lust, Asko 1984 Tartu maakond
2889 Luts, Heiki 1983 Harju maakond
649 Luts, Kaarel 1987 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1898 Luts, Lembitu 1972 Tartu maakond
2022 Luts, Vello 1976 Harju maakond
853 Luuk, Erkki 1970 Harju maakond SK CFC
3027 Luukas, Meelis 1979 Harju maakond Eesti Sportlane
2378 Luuken, Mehis 1984 Viljandi maakond
711 Luup, Einar 1965 Harju maakond Kiili Spordiklubi
2168 Lys, Michal 1978 Польша
1907 Länik, Mari-Liis 1997 Põlva maakond KVÜÕA
1046 Länts, Martin 1985 Harju maakond BIGBANK AS
2999 Lätt, Rein 1975 Harju maakond
2857 Lättemäe, Lauri 1983 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
3281 Lään, Christjan 1974 Lääne-Viru maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
2234 Lään, Illari 1973 Tartu maakond
1093 Lääne, Jaak 1980 Järva maakond
2858 Lääne, Mihkel 1984 Tartu maakond Tripassion Triatloniklubi
2330 Läänemets, Jaak 1957 Lääne-Viru maakond
1129 Läänemets, Ott 1987 Lääne-Viru maakond
2214 Lääts, Kaitlyn 1999 Lääne maakond
3201 Lõbu, Grete 1977 Harju maakond
1573 Lõhmus, Indrek 1962 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
279 Lõhmus, Karel 1984 Harju maakond
2942 Lõhmus, Kristjan 1987 Harju maakond Bondora AS
1375 Lõhmus, Mari 1985 Harju maakond Suusahullud
2738 Lõhmus, Mikk 1976 Lääne maakond
1124 Lõhmus, Taivo 1977 Pärnu maakond
2207 Lõoke, Eeva-Laura 1997 Harju maakond Tartu Ülikool
1077 Lõoke, Peeter 1967 Harju maakond
1219 Lõuke, Bert 1971 Harju maakond
2329 Lükk, Villu 1980 Harju maakond
4020 Lüüs, Udo 1955 Tartu maakond OK Ilves
1659 Maala, Kadri 1990 Harju maakond Vestmann Grupp AS
1794 Maala, Mari 1990 Harju maakond Vestmann Grupp AS
4126 Maala, Mihkel 1961 Viljandi maakond Graanul Invest AS
1369 Maalt, Marko 1966 Harju maakond
642 Maaring, Lauri 1974 Harju maakond
225 Maarits, Andres 1973 Harju maakond
1049 Maasen, Kaido 1972 Tartu maakond
1461 Maasik, Alar 1967 Harju maakond
2063 Maasik, Sander 1974 Harju maakond
2676 Maasikas, Olavi 1983 Tartu maakond
2049 Maasikmäe, Argo 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond
4056 Maasing, Tarmo 1963 Lääne-Viru maakond
2726 Macleod, Stuart 1971 Великобритания
2119 Maderthaner, Erwin 1952 Австрия
341 Madi, Üllar 1964 Põlva maakond
1518 Madis, Kätlin 1981 Harju maakond Päästeamet
3093 Madisson, Peeter 1981 Harju maakond Sportlove
1490 Madissoon, Ülo 1962 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
38 Madrazo, German 1974 Мексика
1831 Madrus, Piret 1981 Harju maakond
1469 Mae, Isabel 1999 Valga maakond Karupesa Team
2531 Mahlakas, Kalev 1967 Tartu maakond
3129 Maide, Marek 1975 Harju maakond
2793 Maidla, Marika 1973 Harju maakond Alpiexpress OÜ
437 Maidre, Margus 1978 Rapla maakond
1602 Maier, Merike 1964 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
432 Maier, Mikko 1989 Tartu maakond
2163 Maier, Uwe 1965 Швейцария
1532 Maine, Mati 1967 Tartu maakond
1250 Maiste, Andrus 1964 Pärnu maakond Treeningpartner
870 Maisvee, Lauri 1970 Harju maakond
1253 Maisvee, Rando 1979 Harju maakond
975 Makke, Marko 1975 Harju maakond Tallinki Spordiklubi
1448 Maks, Meelis 1970 Tartu maakond
3247 Makstin, Romet 1984 Lääne-Viru maakond
2581 Maliborski, Krzysztof 1973 Польша
1578 Malikov, Leonid 1979 Harju maakond
2331 Malinina, Alina 1984 Harju maakond
1674 Maljugin, Anton 1978 Harju maakond
505 Malkus, Margus 1973 Tartu maakond
1606 Malova, Swetlana 1970 Россия KINEF Kirishi
2981 Malsroos, Mait 1968 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
2246 Malts, Egert 1986 Valga maakond
3164 Mandel, Mart 1993 Saare maakond
1840 Mander, Toomas 1960 Harju maakond
847 Mandre, Gen 1983 Tartu maakond
1474 Mangusson, Tanel 1975 Harju maakond
1712 Mangusson, Toivo 1945 Harju maakond
1525 Maniora, Yonel 1955 Люксембург
10002 Mannima, Tatjana 1980 Valga maakond SAS Pro Team
79 Mannine, Sulo 1975 Harju maakond Team TT
2655 Maramygin, Nikolay 1972 Россия Uventa Sport Velomarket CSKA
555 Maran, Taavi 1985 Põlva maakond
1136 Mardla, Tõnu 1978 Viljandi maakond Päästeamet
2057 Mardo, Ahti 1975 Harju maakond
2607 Marecaille, Eric 1961 Швейцария
1684 Maremäe, Raiko 1981 Tartu maakond Trismile
3142 Maripuu, Martin Erik 2002 Põlva maakond
414 Maripuu, Raul 1976 Harju maakond
1401 Maripuu, Riho 1974 Harju maakond
2236 Mark, Mihkel 1994 Harju maakond
3185 Marksa, Anvar 1981 Lääne-Viru maakond
136 Markss, Kaspars 1970 Латвия
1306 Martello, Stefano 1965 Италия G.S.A. Asiago (VI) ITALY
1310 Martinovic, Jiri 1971 Чехия
2191 Martinsen, Asle 1974 Норвегия PWT TRAVEL AS
2190 Martinsen, Jan Morten 1970 Норвегия PWT TRAVEL AS
1449 Martma, Martin 1982 Harju maakond Korp! Rotalia
1808 Maruste, Kristjan 1988 Tartu maakond
3230 Marvet, Thor Kaspar 2002 Harju maakond
2730 Maslov, Alexey 1978 Россия SweetBike.ru
1755 Masso, Jaan 1975 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
1237 Mataloja, Veiko 1967 Harju maakond
669 Matkur, Andres 1974 Harju maakond
1488 Matonin, Manuel 1977 Tartu maakond Raintree Estonia OÜ
1515 Matson, Raido 1970 Tartu maakond
528 Matt, Olev 1964 Tartu maakond
2610 Mattsson, Lars Gunnar 1963 Швеция
4125 Matvejev, Ahto 1959 Järva maakond RR Suusaklubi
2884 Matvejev, Toomas 1990 Tartu maakond
41 Mazko, Viktor 1972 Израиль SF Vershina
966 Mazurs, Ainars 1968 Латвия 5A-Valka / LV
1664 Mazurtshak, Georg 1964 Harju maakond
630 Mclean-Perry, Hamish 1988 Австралия
2570 Mcleod, Grant 1946 Канада
84 Medvedev, Sergei 1966 Россия
1471 Meerbach, Ando 1977 Rapla maakond
1262 Mehik, Jaan 1962 Saare maakond
3293 Meier, Ergo 1972 Harju maakond
900 Meier, Markus 1968 Швейцария Sandoz Concept
565 Meigas, Kalle 1973 Harju maakond
1176 Meikop, Sille 1983 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
3161 Meimre, Madis 1979 Harju maakond
58 Melbardis, Janis 1978 Латвия VSK Burkanciems & Co
1534 Melbardis, Rolands 1976 Латвия
150 Melikov, Kristjan 1978 Harju maakond
1902 Mell, Erik 1976 Harju maakond
2775 Mell, Relika 1975 Harju maakond
1561 Mella, Martin 1975 Швеция
273 Melnikov, Oleg 1966 Россия
3288 Meltsas, Hardi 1976 Tartu maakond HANZA Tartu team
2050 Meltsov, Martin 1980 Võru maakond
1054 Mere, Argo 1981 Harju maakond
257 Mere, Karl-Cardo 1997 Harju maakond Nordecon Betoon
1553 Mere, Madis 1972 Saare maakond
2208 Merelaht, Joosep 1990 Tartu maakond
1616 Meresmäe, Eduard 1969 Rapla maakond
1824 Meriküla, Merike 1982 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
1248 Merila, Jaanis 1973 Tartu maakond
967 Merila, Urmo 1980 Harju maakond Riigi Tugiteenuste Keskus
2211 Merilai, Arne 1961 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
2114 Merilo, Margus 1985 Harju maakond
2848 Meriloo, Relika 1979 Harju maakond
1855 Merivee, Mihkel 1981 Harju maakond
547 Mersadykov, Aleksei 1979 Россия SF Vershina
972 Mesi, Marek 1970 Pärnu maakond
3263 Mets, Mari 1983 Pärnu maakond
2949 Metsalu, Merilin 1987 Harju maakond Adduco kolimisteenused
1426 Metsamäe, Sirli 1974 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
2516 Metsaorg, Jüri 1966 Harju maakond
3358 Metsaorg, Maria 1993 Harju maakond
3219 Metsaots, Tõnis 1989 Harju maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
628 Metsapool, Janno 1988 Järva maakond
1400 Metsar, Sander 1987 Valga maakond Graanul Invest AS
3117 Metsaäär, Raul 1976 Rapla maakond
1107 Metsis, Andro 1973 Rapla maakond
828 Metsma, Marko 1981 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
1358 Metsnõmm, Mart 1959 Tartu maakond
1836 Metspalu, Mait 1975 Tartu maakond
398 Metspalu, Martin 1977 Tartu maakond Trismile
1351 Meus, Marek 1982 Tartu maakond
874 Michelson, Erki 1981 Harju maakond
741 Michelson, Ülo 1972 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
2018 Midenbritt, Taimar 1970 Pärnu maakond
2177 Mikalsen, Yngve 1966 Норвегия
1742 Mikhaylov, Vyacheslav 1962 Россия
2953 Mikk, Auris 1995 Harju maakond
2443 Mikk, Kaido 1974 Harju maakond
2668 Mikk, Marek 1973 Harju maakond
2873 Mikk, Margus 1982 Võru maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
1081 Mikkor, Andro 1984 Harju maakond Nordecon AS
618 Mikkor, Ergo 1982 Harju maakond Telia SK
1927 Mikson, Maikel 1985 Jõgeva maakond
3271 Miljand, Rauno 1990 Harju maakond
1624 Miller, Guido 1981 Harju maakond
162 Miller, Mait 1973 Harju maakond Koidu Suusaklubi
3347 Milli, Sven 1991 Harju maakond
218 Milovanov, Oleg 1982 Россия
2583 Miltina, Inese 1978 Латвия
2582 Miltins, Raimonds 1971 Латвия
1236 Minakov, Alex 1980 Россия
1068 Minski, Jan 1973 Harju maakond Kulgur Team
906 Mirme, Sander 1981 Tartu maakond OK Võru
291 Mironov, Margus 1970 Pärnu maakond
2155 Mitchell, Benjamin 1983 Кения
2154 Mitchell, Daniel M 1952 США
1296 Mitchell, Joshua 1985 США
2270 Mitt, Einar 1957 Põlva maakond
813 Mitt, Joel 1979 Harju maakond
2033 Mitt, Risto 1976 Tartu maakond
2080 Mocek, Jan 1952 Чехия
919 Mochalov, Aleksandr 1972 Россия
2960 Moistus, Andra 1996 Harju maakond Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
2961 Moistus, Igor 1963 Harju maakond
1781 Moks, Armin 2002 Harju maakond
2664 Monsonis, Bell-Lloch Francesc 1950 Испания
2605 Montgermont, Daniel 1947 Франция
765 Moor, Madis 1988 Lääne-Viru maakond Päästeamet
651 Moor, Maris 1973 Võru maakond Võru Suusaklubi
2228 Moor, Reimo 1984 Lääne-Viru maakond Eesti Maksu- ja Tolliameti SK
1903 Moor, Tarmo 1960 Lääne-Viru maakond
1207 Moor, Toomas 1965 Rapla maakond
3313 Moorast, Kristjan 1987 Tartu maakond
2502 Morano, Piero 1949 Италия
10004 Moravcova, Klara 1983 Чехия Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou
557 Morozov, Sergey 1972 Россия
6 Mougel, Adrien 1988 Франция Jobstation Rossignol Team
207 Moumets, Mardo 1974 Lääne maakond SK Sula
712 Mozzhechkov, Boris 1945 Россия Uventa Sport Velomarket CSKA
485 Mukhin, Sergei 1956 Россия KINEF Kirishi
2618 Mulroy, Brendan 1954 Канада
343 Mumm, Indrek 1968 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
850 Mumme, Merike 1975 Harju maakond Elisa
2785 Muni, Pille 1982 Harju maakond Tripassion Triatloniklubi
523 Murakas, Ago 1973 Lääne-Viru maakond
4110 Murd, Olev 1960 Rapla maakond
687 Murrand, Hanno 1969 Tartu maakond
1066 Murre, Martin 1980 Lääne maakond Treeningpartner
1923 Muru, Annemari 1979 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
2003 Muru, Juhan 1977 Harju maakond
4004 Muru, Sulev 1957 Võru maakond
1529 Murulaid, Riina 1968 Tartu maakond
1795 Murumägi, Urmas 1968 Viljandi maakond
4047 Must, Gunnar 1963 Tartu maakond
809 Must, Hannes 1977 Harju maakond Nordecon AS
1663 Must, Lennart 1982 Valga maakond
1154 Must, Margus 1977 Harju maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
3322 Must, Margus 1983 Valga maakond
2026 Must, Mihkel 1986 Tartu maakond
878 Mustimets, Margus 1969 Põlva maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
2420 Musting, Aksel 1959 Harju maakond
1060 Mustonen, Enar 1996 Harju maakond Staabi- ja Sidepataljon
496 Mustonen, Marek 1973 Pärnu maakond
3233 Mutso, Kaspar 1998 Harju maakond
3182 Mutso, Mikk 1976 Harju maakond
2054 Muttika, Jüri 1977 Harju maakond
1472 Muug, Jaak 1972 Tartu maakond
1769 Muusikus, Ingmar 1971 Järva maakond
1757 Myllys, Katja 1970 Финляндия
515 Myllys, Tomi 1973 Финляндия
1455 Mäe, Heikko 1975 Harju maakond Eesti Meedia
3236 Mäe, Jalmar 1993 Harju maakond
2366 Mäe, Mati 1986 Lääne-Viru maakond Viimsi Rattaklubi
764 Mäekivi, Jaanus 1976 Harju maakond
2269 Mäekivi, Marko 1981 Harju maakond Nordecon AS
2918 Mäemets, Gunnar 1974 Harju maakond
2131 Mäeots, Andrus 1972 Harju maakond
1660 Mäeots, Margus 1976 Saare maakond Kalma Ehitus OÜ
250 Mäesepp, Aigar 1978 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
3109 Mäesepp, Sverre 1983 Harju maakond DSV spordiklubi
1076 Mäestu, Jarek 1977 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
678 Mägi, Indrek 1977 Viljandi maakond
2042 Mägi, Jaanus 1987 Järva maakond
1135 Mägi, Madis 1968 Harju maakond
337 Mägi, Marek 1977 Saare maakond Team Horeca Service
2948 Mägi, Siim 1989 Harju maakond Rullibuss Team
1650 Mägin, Arvi 1969 Harju maakond
442 Mäkinen, Matti 1955 Финляндия
1098 Mälk, Robert 1970 Saare maakond
2392 Mäll, Andrus 1987 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
2446 Mäll, Gunnar 1961 Tartu maakond
1367 Mäll, Margus 1985 Valga maakond
3130 Mänd, Ago 1972 Jõgeva maakond
362 Mändla, Oliver 1992 Harju maakond KL Saaremaa Malev
169 Mändla, Tarmo 1965 Saare maakond KL Saaremaa Malev
4052 Mändmets, Helges 1949 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
601 Mändmets, Mait 1974 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
2565 Mängel, Margus 1963 Harju maakond
3268 Mängel, Tarmo 1976 Pärnu maakond
3066 Mängli, Mart 1983 Tartu maakond Päästeamet
936 Männa, Urmas 1974 Harju maakond
1555 Männasoo, Toomas 1974 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
2347 Männi, Rein 1981 Harju maakond
4144 Männi, Riho 1951 Harju maakond
1511 Männik, Jaanus 1979 Harju maakond
1699 Männik, Margus 1977 Harju maakond
3050 Männik, Marju 1980 Harju maakond
514 Männik, Marko 1978 Tartu maakond
4138 Männik, Riho 1963 Viljandi maakond TSK Joosu
2804 Männiksaar, Alo 1981 Harju maakond
1029 Männisalu, Urmas 1971 Harju maakond
1190 Märs, Imre 1974 Tartu maakond Jumek Team
2108 Märtmaa, Andrus 1958 Harju maakond
4149 Märtmaa, Jüri 1959 Harju maakond SK Saue Tammed
1224 Mäsak, Martin 1982 Harju maakond Novarc
2672 Mätas, Jaanus 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet
3272 Mätas, Jason 1993 Viljandi maakond
3364 Määrits, Toomas 1966 Tartu maakond
2071 Mõek, Hardo 1979 Lääne-Viru maakond
2267 Mõts, Mart-Sander 1988 Tartu maakond
577 Mõts, Olavi 1968 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
2200 Mõts, Taavi 1981 Harju maakond
1094 Mõtte, Mati 1978 Tartu maakond
1347 Mõttus, Eero 1974 Harju maakond Täppsportlased
747 Mõttus, Mati 1975 Valga maakond
2457 Mölder, Heinar 1966 Jõgeva maakond
1254 Mölder, Joosep 1990 Jõgeva maakond
55 Mölder, Tauno 1986 Võru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
2009 Möll, Heiki 1989 Tartu maakond
4065 Möll, Raivo 1967 Tartu maakond
1565 Mölter, Mihkel 1989 Viljandi maakond Nordecon AS
1626 Müller, Madis 1977 Harju maakond Eesti Panga SK
1069 Mündel, Aivo 1964 Rapla maakond
1441 Münter, Bruno 1956 Lääne-Viru maakond Kiltsi Tööjõureservid
2791 Mürkhain, Rain 1996 Harju maakond
2843 Mürkhain, Tarmo 1971 Harju maakond
2977 Müür, Maret 1984 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1053 Müür, Martin 1978 Harju maakond
657 Müür, Merlin 1979 Valga maakond Tehvandi SK
4090 Müürsepp, Matti 1936 Harju maakond
2438 Müürsepp, Mauno 1970 Võru maakond
2815 Naaris, Erkki 1978 Valga maakond
1228 Nael, Paavo 1972 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
22 Nagel, Karel 1999 Võru maakond Võru Suusaklubi
1618 Nagel, Karmo 1980 Harju maakond
4161 Nahkur, Arvo 1949 Lääne maakond
357 Nanits, Mihkel 1985 Harju maakond Telia SK
2881 Narusberg, Piia 1964 Tartu maakond
53 Narusk, Priit 1977 Võru maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
17 Nassar, Martin 1993 Viljandi maakond Baltyre
525 Nassar, Taavi 1987 Võru maakond FNT Spordiklubi
25 Nattinen, Niko 1985 Финляндия
25 Nattinen, Niko 1985 Финляндия Finlandia Hiihto Team
905 Nazarina, Alexandr 1980 Россия
1325 Nazarova, Anna 1981 Россия
356 Neemela, Kurmo 1970 Tartu maakond Baltyre
115 Neemela, Tarmo 1968 Harju maakond Baltyre
196 Neimanis, Gatis 1968 Латвия 5A-Valka / LV
1234 Nellis, Taimo 1975 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
1501 Nesterov, Andrei 1959 Ida-Viru maakond
1452 Nesterov, Nikolay 1956 Ida-Viru maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
2169 Neubauerova, Blanka 1974 Чехия
404 Niemi, Veikko 1962 Финляндия
239 Nigul, Alar 1965 Harju maakond SK CFC
1217 Nigul, Hendrik 1983 Tartu maakond
3147 Nigul, Mathilde Manuela 2000 Harju maakond Rullibaas
2552 Nigulas, Harles 1980 Tartu maakond Kulgur Team
3307 Niidumaa, Andrus 1982 Tartu maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
2812 Niit, Jaanus 1964 Rapla maakond Päästeamet
1913 Niit, Unno 1971 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
2487 Nijhuis, Paul 1959 Голландия
1292 Nikels, Dmitry 1990 Россия Nikels Team
1291 Nikels, Victoria 1994 Россия Nikels Team
2940 Nikiforov, Alexander 1956 Harju maakond
1885 Nikiforov, Raivo 1972 Harju maakond
249 Nikitin, Andrei 1972 Россия
1901 Nikitin, Toomas 1973 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
476 Niklass, Martins 1976 Латвия
2700 Nikolaev, Aleksei 1974 Россия
2343 Nikolajev, Raimo 1981 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1152 Nikolajev, Raul 1975 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
435 Nilov, Konstantin 1980 Россия
1398 Nilson, Koit 1961 Harju maakond
2604 Nilsson, Bo 1956 Швеция Risets Raketer
2521 Ninn, Mario 1982 Harju maakond
1508 Nisamedtinov, Ildar 1976 Harju maakond
2937 Nisu, Kris-Marie 1979 Harju maakond
92 Nook, Reimo 1971 Harju maakond
2772 Nool, Vambo 1958 Harju maakond
2818 Noor, Jaak 1968 Harju maakond
2471 Noormets, Aivar 1960 Harju maakond
1428 Nordahl, Ingulf 1970 Норвегия PWT TRAVEL AS
2490 Nordström, Anders 1959 Финляндия
1184 Norkin, Pavel 1985 Россия
533 Normak, Argo 1973 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
274 Normak, Hannes 1978 Harju maakond
4151 Normak, Margus 1968 Ida-Viru maakond
256 Norman, Mart 1972 Harju maakond Elisa
1896 Nosach, Yury 1978 Harju maakond Telia SK
2653 Nozdrin, Konstantin 1980 Россия
1335 Nuga, Ahti 1984 Rapla maakond
1144 Nuka, Innar 1978 Harju maakond
815 Nurk, Aare 1967 Valga maakond
1289 Nurk, Ave 1973 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
37 Nurk, Hugo Johannes 2001 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
1620 Nurm, Neeme 1981 Tartu maakond
1372 Nurm, Peep 1977 Tartu maakond
2945 Nurme, Viljar 1966 Harju maakond
3105 Nurmine, Hardi 1984 Harju maakond
1685 Nursi, Imre 1974 Tartu maakond
2301 Nygard, Anders 1974 Финляндия
3208 Nämi, Lauri 1979 Valga maakond
1159 Näppi, Rauno 1977 Harju maakond
795 Nõgel, Keio 1995 Viljandi maakond
2219 Nõgu, Raili 1966 Saare maakond KL Saaremaa Malev
286 Nõmm, Andre 1974 Harju maakond SK Saue Tammed
475 Nõmm, Janno 1980 Pärnu maakond Team Horeca Service
66 Nõmm, Marek 1979 Pärnu maakond
1773 Nõmmela, Janek 1975 Tartu maakond
995 Nõmmeots, Priit 1975 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
551 Nõmmik, Argo 1984 Harju maakond
769 Nõmmik, Kaidu 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond Jeld-Wen Eesti AS
381 Nõmmik, Marko 1990 Valga maakond Westline Team
2129 Nõmmik, Tiivi 1977 Harju maakond Telia SK
3120 Oblikas, Janek 1972 Harju maakond Marathon100
932 Oder, Rein 1972 Tartu maakond
2294 Ohlson, Niklas 1971 Швеция
2936 Ohtra, Andro 1979 Rapla maakond
2078 Oidermaa, Kristo 1986 Harju maakond SK Kärts Magneesium
2913 Oidjärv, Tarmo 1972 Harju maakond
739 Oissar, Karl 1957 Jõgeva maakond SK ProRunner
2950 Oja, Andres 1961 Harju maakond Vestmann Grupp AS
2238 Oja, Eero 1974 Tartu maakond
409 Oja, Eero 1981 Harju maakond
1117 Oja, Jaan 1949 Valga maakond
956 Oja, Kuno 1972 Valga maakond
1457 Oja, Meelis 1972 Valga maakond Hauka Veloklubi
2753 Oja, Rainer 1980 Viljandi maakond
2951 Oja, Tiit 1995 Harju maakond Vestmann Grupp AS
1662 Oja, Urmas 1971 Tartu maakond
2888 Ojakäär, Tarmo 1979 Harju maakond
2251 Ojala, Andrus 1974 Harju maakond Primartrade OÜ
3220 Ojala, Juss 1983 Harju maakond
1893 Ojala, Martin 1966 Harju maakond Primartrade OÜ
2976 Ojamäe, Jaanus 1985 Pärnu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
2358 Ojamäe, Kristiina 1970 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1203 Ojamäe, Vello 1967 Harju maakond
2344 Ojandu, Ander 1976 Tartu maakond
2182 Ojanen, Tuomas 1966 Финляндия
2447 Ojasaar, Tauno 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond
2323 Ojasoon, Ave 1987 Harju maakond SK CFC
10007 Ojaste, Teiloora 2000 Valga maakond
608 Ojaver, Siim 1982 Harju maakond Tallinki Spordiklubi
1476 Ok, Kristjan 1984 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
3258 Oks, Hannes 1981 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
3136 Oks, Raimo 1977 Harju maakond
2662 Olejniczak, Halina 1960 Польша
252 Olesk, Argo 1973 Võru maakond
1232 Olesk, Ats 1966 Põlva maakond
1849 Olesk, Külli 1973 Põlva maakond
737 Olesk, Raul 1960 Tartu maakond EWK
142 Olesk, Taivo 1986 Harju maakond
3314 Olev, Tanel 1992 Viljandi maakond
2934 Olju, Kristiina 1979 Harju maakond
4033 Olju, Tiit 1954 Rapla maakond
98 Olle, Raul 1968 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
2737 Olofsson, Jan 1958 Швеция
684 Olop, Jaanus 1972 Harju maakond
2708 Olsson, Bert 1947 Швеция
4100 Olvet, Jaan 1969 Harju maakond
2110 Olvet, Jaana 1995 Tartu maakond
1966 Olvet, Marta 1992 Tartu maakond
2729 Ondryas, Radek 1971 Чехия
2306 Oolmets, Katrin 1979 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
2265 Oolmets, Vardo 1976 Hiiu maakond
2621 Opalinski, Tomasz 1967 Польша
4082 Oras, Tiina 1961 Tartu maakond OK Ilves
2222 Orav, Marje 1964 Rapla maakond
1025 Orav, Mark 1975 Viljandi maakond
3171 Orel, Randy 1968 Ida-Viru maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
1227 Org, Indrek 1974 Viljandi maakond
3371 Oriehovs, Eiko 1983 Saare maakond Päästeamet
57 Orlovski, Tiit 1981 Tartu maakond
2711 Orre, Martin 1975 Норвегия
2632 Orriols, Puig Antoni 1953 Испания
535 Osjamets, Madis 1981 Saare maakond Sparta Spordiselts
2851 Ossip, Kurmet 1966 Harju maakond
1052 Ossip, Oliver 1996 Võru maakond
2641 Otawa, Akiko 1951 Япония
2825 Ots, Aimar-Alarik 1969 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
3179 Ots, Diana 1974 Lääne maakond SK Sula
2529 Ots, Hedvig 1995 Viljandi maakond
1570 Ots, Jaen 1997 Saare maakond
3283 Ots, Magnus-Mait 1971 Harju maakond Korp! Leola
2308 Ots, Oliver 1984 Tartu maakond
574 Ots, Riho 1965 Viljandi maakond
982 Otsa, Heigo 1984 Tartu maakond
2958 Otsasoo, Rauno 1996 Harju maakond
1814 Otsasoo, Tammo 1966 Harju maakond
646 Otsla, Anti 1968 Harju maakond Eesti Sportlane
3021 Ott, Georg 2003 Harju maakond
1645 Ott, Marje 1959 Harju maakond
856 Ott, Mart 1984 Tartu maakond
1777 Ott, Viljar 1969 Viljandi maakond
979 Ottas, Kaupo 1975 Tartu maakond
3339 Ottender, Andres 1973 Tartu maakond
2721 Ozolants, Ingus 1976 Латвия
667 Ozolins, Ainars 1960 Латвия 5A-Valka / LV
486 Paabo, Priit 1982 Rapla maakond
1586 Paabstel, Juhan 1959 Harju maakond
1267 Paal, Peet 1953 Viljandi maakond
2813 Paal, Piret 1977 Viljandi maakond
968 Paalandi, Kristo 1977 Harju maakond Team TT
10019 Paalmäe, Jaanika 1986 Lääne maakond SK Sula
1071 Paas, Raigo 1976 Harju maakond
3353 Paas, Tõnu 1972 Tartu maakond
2127 Paasi, Risto 1953 Финляндия
1395 Paats, Andrus 1970 Harju maakond
1258 Paats, Joosep 1994 Tartu maakond
1593 Paberit, Timo 1977 Harju maakond
203 Pae, Andres 1970 Tartu maakond
1950 Pae, Taavi 1976 Tartu maakond
2705 Paeglis, Druvis 1968 Латвия Valmieras velo vien?ba
1943 Paenurm, Peeter 1967 Harju maakond 1. Jalaväebrigaad
1847 Pagland, Priit 1982 Järva maakond
319 Paglant, Heigo 1976 Harju maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
3337 Paide, Heigo 1975 Harju maakond
3356 Paide, Tanel 1972 Tartu maakond
2777 Paidu, Elar 1975 Harju maakond
316 Pain, Indrek 1972 Harju maakond Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi
2908 Pajanen, Sander 1982 Harju maakond
3124 Pajo, Andres 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond
3228 Pajo, Janar 1987 Harju maakond Orkla Eesti AS
2248 Pajo, Kristi 1976 Pärnu maakond
922 Paju, Jaanus 1976 Tartu maakond AT Sport OÜ
2930 Paju, Teet 1975 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
852 Pajupuu, Janno 1984 Harju maakond Päästeamet
441 Pajur, Ardo 1974 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
2850 Pajur, Martin 1986 Harju maakond
831 Pajus, Rene 1976 Harju maakond Rae Rattaklubi
2677 Pajuväli, Hendrik 1995 Pärnu maakond SK Jõulu
383 Pak, Andres 1975 Harju maakond
4002 Pak, Indrek 1971 Harju maakond
2332 Pakhomenkov, Vladislav 1971 Harju maakond
939 Pakkanen, Janne 1974 Финляндия
2770 Pall, Eneli 1974 Harju maakond
4128 Pallas, Lembit 1953 Harju maakond Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
733 Pallase, Erik 1976 Harju maakond
2674 Pallase, Reet 1977 Harju maakond
3033 Pallasmaa, Kalle 1963 Harju maakond
59 Pallo, Rait 1974 Valga maakond Areal Team
1137 Pallo, Ruth 1972 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
438 Pallotedder, Taivo 1975 Tartu maakond Sportland
2032 Palm, Jaanis 1984 Harju maakond
3308 Palo, Indrek 1995 Põlva maakond
1235 Paloots, Maiu 1974 Tartu maakond
3064 Paloots, Mihkel 2002 Tartu maakond Peloton
1140 Paloveer, Janek 1982 Tartu maakond
2717 Palsson, Sven Börje 1959 Швеция
2847 Paltser, Jüri 1973 Harju maakond
838 Palu, Siim 1980 Harju maakond
1002 Palu, Silver 1978 Harju maakond Tallinna Linnatranspordi AS
4153 Palumaa, Priit 1966 Harju maakond
2914 Palumets, Harri 1984 Saare maakond
2489 Paluselli, Cristina 1973 Италия
1047 Pandis, Hannula-Katrin 1990 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
1277 Pank, Leino 1972 Harju maakond
1883 Panker, Raivo 1965 Rapla maakond SK Mercury
1738 Papp, Andreas 1988 Harju maakond Tripassion Triatloniklubi
959 Pappel, Tiit 1968 Harju maakond Certex
335 Parksepp, Marek 1980 Põlva maakond SK Serviti
718 Parm, Signe 1980 Harju maakond
1562 Parmas, Aalo 1957 Harju maakond
371 Parri, Erki 1983 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1382 Part, Andres 1956 Harju maakond Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi
1635 Parts, Eve 1970 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
3306 Parts, Raiki 1968 Tartu maakond
2085 Parts, Vahur 1967 Valga maakond
1961 Parve, Ain 1948 Harju maakond Eesti Panga SK
347 Parve, Heikki 1962 Harju maakond
1271 Parve, Marko 1979 Harju maakond
415 Parve, Martti 1961 Harju maakond Päästeamet
1505 Parygin, Alexander 1947 Россия Pskov Ski Team
363 Parygin, Dmitry 1974 Россия Pskov Ski Team
166 Paskarenko, Mikhail 1958 Россия
2500 Pati, Nagy Attila 1964 Венгрия
1421 Patmalnieks, Normunds 1973 Латвия
984 Pauklin, Marek 1982 Hiiu maakond
2264 Pauklin, Paavo 1982 Harju maakond SK Kärts Magneesium
1800 Paulus, Robert 1956 Viljandi maakond
3086 Paunmaa, Andrus 1978 Rapla maakond Päästeamet
1418 Paurson, Rando 1973 Tartu maakond Eesti Sportlane
1241 Pauts, Jaanus 1979 Harju maakond
2480 Pauts, Margus 1981 Harju maakond
91 Pavlenkov, Oleg 1970 Россия
4005 Pavlov, Ulvar 1964 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
285 Pedai, Andrus 1972 Harju maakond
228 Pedajas, Karel Romet 1996 Valga maakond
3023 Pedak, Kaspar 1991 Tartu maakond
740 Pedaste, Margus 1976 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
3088 Pedosk, Kert 1990 Rapla maakond Päästeamet
3002 Peedimaa, Ken 1978 Harju maakond Telia SK
926 Peedu, Agris 1981 Viljandi maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
52 Peensalu, Aimer 1972 Harju maakond Team TT
2562 Peerna, Martin 1982 Tartu maakond Päästeamet
3275 Peeters, Koit 1951 Saare maakond
2808 Peetsalu, Martti 1982 Harju maakond
2824 Peetson, Raul 1969 Pärnu maakond
2530 Peever, Arno 1991 Rapla maakond
3211 Peiker, Harri 1976 Harju maakond
3367 Peiker, Meelis 1978 Pärnu maakond
2008 Pekk, Tõnu 1973 Harju maakond
2903 Pelapson, Rain 1985 Lääne maakond
2669 Pelletier, Liam 2000 Канада
720 Peltomäki, Juha 1969 Финляндия
448 Penna, Kalevi 1956 Швеция
2159 Penna, Pertti 1959 Швеция
1229 Pensa, Heiki 1959 Võru maakond Valio Eesti AS
1223 Pere, Allar 1985 Hiiu maakond SK Keremeister
3094 Pere, Brent 1997 Harju maakond
2166 Perfumo, Renzo 1955 Италия
2710 Perlhagen, Richard 1980 Великобритания
2144 Persitski, Helle 1966 Lääne-Viru maakond SK ProRunner
1009 Pertel, Tiit 1973 Harju maakond
2627 Pescosta, Daniele 1988 Италия
135 Pesor, Kaido 1970 Rapla maakond Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi
1301 Pestretcov, Andrew 1978 Россия
3342 Peterson, Erik 1978 Harju maakond Korp! Sakala
1249 Peterson, Jaak 1969 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
726 Peterson, Kristo 1991 Valga maakond
212 Peterson, Meelis 1974 Harju maakond Team TT
2853 Peterson, Peep 1975 Tartu maakond
2694 Petersons, Armands 1984 Латвия
1720 Petruk, Igor 1964 Россия
2204 Pettai, Martin 1983 Viljandi maakond Cybernetica AS
2398 Pettersson, Thomas 1961 Швеция Risets Raketer
1493 Pever, Lauri 1988 Rapla maakond
2405 Pfister, Urs 1962 Швейцария
2665 Pich, Valentin 1953 Испания
902 Pichkalev, Evgeniy 1963 Россия
32 Piguet, Martin 2000 Швейцария
1281 Pihelgas, Peeter 1967 Tartu maakond Korp! Rotalia
1747 Pihkola, Simo 1955 Финляндия
2066 Pihl, Ado 1959 Harju maakond
937 Pihl, Ats 1990 Harju maakond
456 Pihlajavesi, Mikko 1977 Финляндия
1842 Pihlak, Marius 1980 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
3156 Pihlak, Reigo 1985 Tartu maakond SAK Tartu
822 Pihlak, Sander 1978 Harju maakond
1930 Pihlap, Raimond 1985 Tartu maakond
1584 Piigli, Jürgen 1992 Rapla maakond Certex
1713 Piilberg, Urmas 1971 Harju maakond
1583 Piir, Elar 1970 Lääne maakond
1344 Piir, Taivo 1980 Tartu maakond
2528 Piir, Tanel 1984 Põlva maakond
483 Piirimäe, Kaarel 1979 Tartu maakond OK Põlva Kobras
315 Piirimäe, Pärtel 1972 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
2199 Piirimägi, Peeter 1979 Võru maakond
2334 Piiriste, Margus 1973 Harju maakond
1591 Piirla, Raivo 1954 Harju maakond
10018 Piirmann, Terje 1980 Võru maakond
3260 Piiroja, Hardi 1993 Tartu maakond Sportland
80 Piiroja, Raio 1979 Pärnu maakond Team Horeca Service
3083 Piiskoppel, Andrus 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond Päästeamet
326 Piiskoppel, Kauri 1995 Harju maakond
3141 Pijon, Silver 1993 Tartu maakond TMB Element SK
610 Pikk, Marko 1983 Harju maakond
2076 Pikkat, Andris 1979 Tartu maakond
1675 Pikkel, Sander 1987 Tartu maakond LHV
3145 Pikkof, Jaanis 1989 Rapla maakond Sportlove
75 Pikkor, Rauno 1978 Harju maakond Baltyre
2839 Pikner, Tarmo 1975 Harju maakond
2519 Pilden, Priit 1985 Lääne-Viru maakond Päästeamet
2037 Pilliroog, Alari 1972 Harju maakond
354 Pilv, Ivar 1967 Järva maakond
2559 Pilve, Veiko 1987 Harju maakond
746 Pilvet, Aare 1971 Tartu maakond
497 Pimenov, Aleksander 1958 Ida-Viru maakond
89 Pind, Rasmus 1992 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
1201 Pindma, Vahur 1965 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
819 Pino, Jaanus 1971 Tartu maakond
406 Pintson, Tarmo 1966 Harju maakond
1817 Pipenberg, Arlis 1980 Lääne-Viru maakond Päästeamet
1057 Pipenberg, Kalev 1954 Lääne-Viru maakond
2773 Pipenberg, Olari 1994 Lääne-Viru maakond Telia SK
2426 Pipenberg, Olev 1953 Lääne-Viru maakond
174 Pirk, Norman 1989 Lääne maakond
2615 Pirola, Corrado Angelo 1967 Италия
1269 Pitk, Peep 1984 Harju maakond Graanul Invest AS
3343 Plaan, Erik 1982 Harju maakond
3253 Plaan, Joonas 1983 Harju maakond
1059 Plaas, Randel 1987 Pärnu maakond
2436 Plakk, Mikk 1986 Harju maakond
4026 Plakk, Tiit 1956 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
898 Planinc, Miha 1978 Словения
1183 Planken, Paavo 1984 Tartu maakond Baltyre
469 Platacis, Martins 1982 Латвия
2380 Ploom, Andrus 1965 Võru maakond
1690 Ploompuu, Riika 1970 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
2973 Plumer, Raivo 1961 Harju maakond
3335 Poderat, Greete 1996 Valga maakond
2335 Poderat, Sulev 1966 Valga maakond
3291 Podneks, Piia 1994 Harju maakond
2861 Pohlak, Kadri 1983 Harju maakond Jussikese 7 Sõpra
2887 Pohlak, Pelle 1988 Harju maakond
1503 Pohlak, Raini 1962 Valga maakond
2452 Pohlak, Urmas 1973 Harju maakond Jussikese 7 Sõpra
4 Poirrier, Bastien 1988 Франция Jobstation Rossignol Team
762 Pokk, Jüri 1959 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
1134 Poljakova, Nadezda 1946 Ida-Viru maakond
10008 Pollari, Terhi 1984 Финляндия
1238 Polt, Kaido 1978 Harju maakond
3151 Pommer, Priit 1974 Harju maakond
370 Pool, Hannes 1963 Harju maakond Metaprint AS
518 Poolamets, Hannes 1994 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
3069 Poom, Joonas 1987 Põlva maakond Päästeamet
72 Poopuu, Peeter 1985 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
640 Popp, Aili 1983 Valga maakond
3191 Pops, Janar 1980 Harju maakond
918 Pormann, Kalle 1963 Harju maakond
4022 Poska, Malle 1953 Viljandi maakond
572 Possul, Kadri 1971 Harju maakond
1070 Post, Rene 1992 Harju maakond
447 Potrebchuk, Aleksei 1988 Россия
2681 Potter, Märt 1971 Tartu maakond S-Sportas
1231 Praks, Rain 1992 Harju maakond
1378 Praks, Renee 1975 Valga maakond
923 Praks, Teet 1989 Viljandi maakond
323 Prangli, Andrus 1974 Harju maakond Suusaakadeemia
4122 Prans, Leili 1951 Tartu maakond
491 Prants, Heiki 1964 Võru maakond Võru Suusaklubi
3150 Preegel, Gert 1985 Harju maakond Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
3325 Preem, Triin 1982 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
4137 Preitof, Mati 1960 Harju maakond
1848 Press, Jüri 1974 Harju maakond Eesti Panga SK
487 Prii, Paavo 1985 Jõgeva maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
1273 Priivits, Argo 1977 Harju maakond
3320 Priivits, Sander 1984 Harju maakond
3344 Prikk, Hannes 1976 Harju maakond
4154 Priks, Aivo 1969 Viljandi maakond Viljandi VAK Staier
4029 Priks, Hanno 1963 Valga maakond Viljandi VAK Staier
2387 Prindulis, Janis 1980 Латвия
82 Prisivko, Vadim 1965 Россия
1799 Proode, Arno 1961 Ida-Viru maakond
2510 Prunt, Keijo 1984 Финляндия
3165 Pruuden, Karl Frederik 2000 Harju maakond Nõmme Spordiklubi
685 Pruuli, Jaanus 1971 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
858 Pruuli, Tiit 1978 Võru maakond
2557 Pruus, Kuldar 1968 Harju maakond
623 Pruus, Marko 1979 Harju maakond Saue Spordiklubi
2907 Pruusapuu, Juhan 1954 Tartu maakond
955 Pugatšov, Aleksandr 1958 Ida-Viru maakond Äkke
801 Puhke, Hanna-Maria 1992 Järva maakond
774 Puhke, Marcus 1991 Tartu maakond
1247 Puhke, Peeter 1963 Järva maakond Ambla SK
1487 Puhke, Raivo 1966 Tartu maakond
749 Puhke, Rauno 1990 Järva maakond Ambla SK
2906 Puhm, Steven 1986 Tartu maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
1039 Puhu, Sille 1984 Viljandi maakond Hawaii Express
2540 Pulk, Margit 1989 Harju maakond
462 Pullerits, Priit 1965 Tartu maakond
4062 Pulles, Jaanus 1964 Tartu maakond Klubi Tartu Maraton
724 Puna, Björn 1975 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
1560 Punab, Mari 1968 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
512 Pung, Indrek 1985 Lääne-Viru maakond Päästeamet
2957 Punga, Lauri 1987 Harju maakond Eesti Panga SK
911 Pungar, Rainer 1978 Põlva maakond
2240 Pungar, Urmas 1976 Tartu maakond TÜASK
2809 Pungas, Tuuli 1993 Harju maakond
2461 Pure, Nils 1969 Tartu maakond
1686 Puri, Tarvo 1973 Harju maakond
480 Purnins, Janis 1966 Латвия
578 Puu, Henno 1974 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
1209 Puu, Luise 1978 Tartu maakond HANZA Tartu team
1110 Puur, Tiit 1960 Jõgeva maakond
802 Puusaar, Sulev 1966 Tartu maakond
1596 Puusepp, Aksel 1993 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1161 Puusepp, Ivar 1974 Harju maakond
2349 Puusepp, Karlis 1977 Harju maakond Glamox AS
1458 Puusepp, Risto 1976 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
3340 Puusik, Jaan 1961 Tartu maakond
1758 Puust, Laurits 1990 Pärnu maakond Pärnu Sõudeklubi
3131 Puust, Olavi 1973 Ida-Viru maakond
990 Pähn, Allar 1987 Tartu maakond Baltyre
2879 Pärgmäe, Priit 1979 Tartu maakond Raintree Estonia OÜ
1495 Pärm, Eero 1976 Harju maakond SportID
1646 Pärn, Heido 1974 Harju maakond
1701 Pärn, Margo 1976 Rapla maakond
1043 Pärn, Martin 1971 Harju maakond
2274 Pärn, Priit 1989 Tartu maakond
385 Pärn, Rain 1984 Harju maakond
453 Pärnik, Piret 1993 Harju maakond Areal Team
309 Pärnik, Tea 1971 Tartu maakond Areal Team
1050 Pärnits, Sten 1991 Harju maakond
1905 Pärnoja, Ülari 1980 Harju maakond
2722 Pärs, Imbi 1982 Tartu maakond
3166 Pärs, Maarja 1990 Jõgeva maakond Sparta Spordiselts
2021 Pärs, Priit 1975 Tartu maakond
3341 Pärsim, Rasmus 1980 Tartu maakond
2075 Pärt, Valdur 1969 Rapla maakond
1766 Pärtelpoeg, Ingmar 1973 Tartu maakond
1494 Pärtelpoeg, Jüri 1969 Tartu maakond Certex
303 Pääru, Mikk 1966 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
615 Pääru, Priit 1969 Harju maakond
3015 Pääsik, Priit 1973 Tartu maakond
2992 Põder, Anu 1984 Harju maakond
581 Põder, Indrek 1983 Tartu maakond
1353 Põder, Olev 1972 Harju maakond
539 Põder, Priit 1963 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
2801 Põdra, Markko-Rollin 1982 Harju maakond
2520 Põhako, Peeter 1974 Lääne maakond
3289 Põld, Madis 1993 Harju maakond
3349 Põldma, Vallo 1976 Ida-Viru maakond
1063 Põldmaa, Aivar 1969 Lääne-Viru maakond
612 Põldmaa, Alo 1987 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
989 Põldmaa, Koit 1981 Tartu maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
681 Põldme, Sven 1982 Harju maakond
2956 Põldoja, Alar 1968 Tartu maakond
402 Põldoja, Erkki 1989 Lääne-Viru maakond
1013 Põldoja, Urmas 1967 Tartu maakond
688 Põldsaar, Piret 1976 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
585 Põllu, Andero 1981 Harju maakond
12 Põlluste, Mart Kevin 1994 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
1143 Põlluäär, Peep 1972 Harju maakond
1396 Põlluäär, Peep 1985 Saare maakond
836 Pöyry, Jorma 1958 Финляндия Worldloppet Masters Finland
1569 Püvi, Kaupo 1968 Harju maakond
1804 Raa, Priit 1973 Tartu maakond
2432 Raag, Henry 1990 Tartu maakond
753 Raag, Raiko 1992 Võru maakond
2024 Raag, Raivo 1963 Võru maakond
1497 Raagmaa, Garri 1966 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
3113 Raal, Anti 1972 Tartu maakond
2427 Raal, Endrik 1982 Valga maakond
484 Raal, Erik 1988 Valga maakond Viru Keemia Grupp AS
2830 Raam, Ragnar 1983 Tartu maakond
120 Raantse, Rannar 1977 Jõgeva maakond Tabivere Rahvaspordiklubi
553 Raap, Ilmar 1969 Lääne-Viru maakond
2179 Raaper, Risto 1981 Harju maakond
13 Rabakukk, Karl Erik 1997 Valga maakond Team Haanja
78 Rachinin, Aleksandr 1990 Россия
1588 Rahnel, Janno 1983 Tartu maakond
355 Rahu, Madis 1964 Harju maakond Team TT
781 Rahu, Simmo 1975 Pärnu maakond
2441 Rahula, Marko 1982 Harju maakond
2109 Rahumägi, Alari 1977 Harju maakond
1243 Raid, Jarno 1981 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
598 Raid, Jürgo 1970 Harju maakond
1776 Raid, Kristjan 1977 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
2128 Raidla, Sven 1975 Pärnu maakond
3075 Raidloo, Jan 1987 Harju maakond
3074 Raidloo, Rauno 1982 Ida-Viru maakond Päästeamet
1797 Raidma, Madis 1974 Harju maakond
2954 Raidmets, Kaarel 1997 Põlva maakond
2451 Raie, Jaak 1976 Harju maakond
2101 Raikna, Rein 1983 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
2647 Raineri, Agatino 1954 Италия
1500 Raiv-Altosaar, Naima 1976 Valga maakond Hauka Veloklubi
2880 Raivet, Joonas 1984 Lääne-Viru maakond Päästeamet
1073 Raja, Aigar 1979 Pärnu maakond Päästeamet
4001 Raja, Arvo 1961 Harju maakond
403 Rajamets, Hanno 1976 Harju maakond
1118 Rajas, Merit 1986 Tartu maakond
3197 Rajas, Sirli 1987 Harju maakond Silberauto AS
3126 Rajaver, Margus 1989 Saare maakond
3127 Rajaver, Mikk 1988 Harju maakond Alpiexpress OÜ
1024 Rajaver, Urmas 1988 Saare maakond
2188 Raju, Sandra 1987 Harju maakond Sportland
454 Rakaselg, Jaan 1987 Võru maakond
3202 Rakaselg, Leili 1973 Harju maakond
1973 Rakver, Martin 1987 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
68 Rammul, Risto 1980 Harju maakond
3104 Rand, Egon 1983 Harju maakond
3316 Rand, Mikk 1970 Saare maakond
3370 Rand, Uku Pärtel 2001 Saare maakond
2935 Randlepp, Rain 1978 Viljandi maakond
1252 Randma, Rauno 1990 Tartu maakond XTeam-KSV.ee
2829 Randmaa, Allan 1969 Harju maakond
2828 Randmaa, Erki 1996 Harju maakond
4086 Randmäe, Heiki 1969 Viljandi maakond
2233 Randmäe, Kristian 1985 Rapla maakond
2193 Randmäe, Olari 1981 Harju maakond
1823 Randpõld, Priit 1968 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
2756 Randväli, Veena 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond
2555 Rannak, Tarmo 1972 Pärnu maakond SK Jõulu
2450 Rannu, Lea 1999 Harju maakond Nõmme Spordiklubi
1427 Rass, Jüri 1958 Harju maakond Majandus- ja Kommunikatsiooniministeerium
1801 Rass, Reino 1961 Harju maakond Novarc
2023 Rassadkin, Kalle 1971 Harju maakond
1419 Rattur, Rein 1968 Saare maakond Eesti Sportlane
2389 Raud, Ando 1966 Harju maakond
205 Raud, Margus 1969 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
2926 Raud, Märt 1985 Põlva maakond
283 Raudik, Alo 1970 Tartu maakond Danske Bank
373 Raudik, Raimo 1968 Tartu maakond
2377 Raudkepp, Einar 1965 Põlva maakond
1866 Raudkepp, Emily 1998 Võru maakond
1414 Raudla, Allar 1962 Lääne-Viru maakond
4053 Raudla, Tõnis 1945 Harju maakond
2061 Raudnagel, Andres 1963 Rapla maakond Päästeamet
1810 Raudnagel, Oliver 1986 Rapla maakond
369 Raudpuu, Elmo 1971 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
3317 Raudsaar, Madis 1979 Tartu maakond Keskkonnaagentuur
2053 Raudsaar, Taavi 1983 Rapla maakond
590 Raudsepp, Aimo 1976 Valga maakond
4120 Raudsepp, Aimur 1955 Järva maakond
2013 Raudsepp, Jan 1972 Harju maakond
481 Raudsepp, Ole 1978 Harju maakond
691 Raudsepp, Priit 1983 Harju maakond Pühajärve Puhkekeskus
4093 Raudsepp, Raido 1968 Võru maakond
1354 Raudsepp, Rain 1977 Tartu maakond Palmako AS
1841 Raudsepp, Raul 1981 Harju maakond Pühajärve Puhkekeskus
3072 Raudsepp, Urmas 1972 Põlva maakond Päästeamet
83 Rauk, Artur 1986 Võru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
2140 Raun, Toomas 1964 Harju maakond
1546 Raus, Kristian 1996 Harju maakond
1858 Raus, Targo 1969 Harju maakond
2537 Rava, Anni 1990 Pärnu maakond StatFinn Estonia OÜ
1756 Rea, Tarmo 1977 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
3244 Rebane, Andrus 1968 Harju maakond
2095 Rebane, Ene 1969 Harju maakond
2966 Rebane, Eveli 1974 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
2137 Rebane, Jaan 1985 Saare maakond
2468 Rebane, Kristjan 1978 Tartu maakond
2967 Rebane, Paavo 1972 Harju maakond
3243 Rebane, Priit 1986 Tartu maakond SK Jooksupartner
122 Rebane, Riho 1980 Harju maakond
3080 Rebane, Ruve 1982 Harju maakond Päästeamet
3186 Rebane, Simo 1990 Harju maakond
529 Rebane, Tarvo-Jaan 1974 Harju maakond Danske Bank
1932 Rebane, Urmas 1973 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
1844 Reest, Raimond-Oliver 1997 Harju maakond
1116 Reeveer, Tarvi 1980 Harju maakond
1128 Rego, Mario 1985 Lääne-Viru maakond Päästeamet
1958 Rehelem, Steven 1985 Harju maakond
3302 Rehepapp, Raigo 1980 Harju maakond
1255 Rehi, Arne 1969 Tartu maakond
2150 Rehi, Maila 1972 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
1956 Rehtla, Renno 1985 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
1630 Rei, Eve 1966 Harju maakond
141 Rei, Tarmo 1971 Harju maakond SK CFC
1086 Reichmann, Piret 1976 Tartu maakond Trismile
3200 Reichmann, Priit 1980 Harju maakond
1558 Reidla, Urmas 1975 Великобритания
3248 Reidolf, Carl-Robert 1998 Rapla maakond SEB Pank AS
787 Reigo, Erko 1977 Harju maakond Eesti Sportlane
944 Reila, Rivo 1981 Harju maakond
1693 Reili, Kristjan 1981 Valga maakond
1450 Reiman, Anti 1982 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
2832 Reimanis, Arkadijs 1971 Латвия
2911 Reimann, Anna Marie 1993 Tartu maakond
1900 Reimann, Margus 1977 Harju maakond
1786 Reimets, Margit 1978 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
886 Reimets, Taavi 1982 Pärnu maakond Päästeamet
297 Reinaas, Ott 1981 Rapla maakond
2836 Reinik, Toomas 1988 Harju maakond
3177 Reinmaa, Armand 1977 Pärnu maakond
961 Reino, Indrek 1970 Harju maakond ELU IF
101 Reinsalu, Toomas 1971 Põlva maakond EWK
1815 Reinson, Mart 1981 Harju maakond Sportlove
232 Reiska, Alar 1963 Võru maakond
2268 Reismann, Indrek 1967 Harju maakond
2253 Reiter, Hardi 1971 Harju maakond
1437 Reitsak, Indrek 1977 Harju maakond
1045 Reitsnik, Tarmo 1972 Harju maakond Klubi Tartu Maraton
2333 Reivart, Kirke 1995 Tartu maakond Tartu Ujumisklubi
417 Reivelt, Kalvi 1972 Viljandi maakond
2401 Rela, Bruno 1959 Италия G.S.A. Asiago (VI) ITALY
178 Rell, Martti 1994 Harju maakond Team Civitta
494 Rell, Sille 1970 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
2816 Remmel, Heigo 1964 Rapla maakond
2758 Remmik, Aadi 1975 Tartu maakond Kolm Paksu
1484 Repkin, Peter 1971 Tartu maakond
2044 Reponen, Mikko 1986 Põlva maakond
1768 Reponen, Risko 1972 Tartu maakond
302 Resev, Janek 1978 Järva maakond
3376 Reuter, Emile 1951 Люксембург
2933 Reynaste, Albert 1959 Tartu maakond
2646 Richards, John 1963 США
2691 Richter, Michael 1961 Германия Schulz Sportreisen
77 Ridamäe, Aivar 1970 Harju maakond Areal Team
219 Ridamäe, Alar 1970 Harju maakond Treeningpartner
1486 Ridamäe, Lea 1970 Harju maakond Areal Team
1730 Rigoni, Giancarlo 1965 Италия G.S.A. Asiago (VI) ITALY
2346 Rihkrand, Argo 1995 Harju maakond
2103 Rihkrand, Illar 1959 Harju maakond
1994 Riik, Oliver 1983 Harju maakond
2019 Riisalo, Tiit 1967 Harju maakond
320 Riisalu, Lars 1981 Harju maakond
235 Riisenberg, Otto 1978 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
4040 Riismaa, Tiit 1949 Harju maakond
1095 Rikk, Aivar-Joel 1968 Järva maakond
1410 Rikka, Aivo 1964 Põlva maakond TREV-2 Grupp AS
3070 Rikolas, Siim 1981 Lääne-Viru maakond Päästeamet
2100 Rimm, Raivo 1967 Harju maakond Eesti Meedia
2492 Rinck, Romain 1963 Люксембург
1669 Rindla, Tarmo 1965 Harju maakond
2678 Risstad, Larssen Steffen 1973 Норвегия
1991 Rist, Erik 1989 Pärnu maakond
826 Rist, Martin 1986 Tartu maakond
2941 Rist, Veiko 1987 Harju maakond
978 Risthein, Kirsti 1972 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
625 Ritson, Jaanus 1972 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
2373 Ritson, Sille 1984 Harju maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
2284 Roasto, Indrek 1980 Harju maakond
2089 Roasto, Reigo 1983 Harju maakond
2624 Robinson, Max 1993 Канада
118 Rodendau, Janno 1976 Järva maakond Päästeamet
1311 Rodinkov, Sergey 1973 Россия
1870 Rohtla, Arvo 1962 Viljandi maakond
1672 Rohtla, Janika 1989 Viljandi maakond
1682 Rohtmets, Aare 1974 Tartu maakond
3159 Rohtmets, Ivo 1973 Harju maakond
1748 Roine, Jorma 1952 Финляндия
1036 Romandi, Villi 1977 Hiiu maakond
2979 Romanenko, Sirle 1978 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
675 Romanenkov, Valeriy 1964 Россия
1130 Romanov, Aleksei 1987 Россия SF Vershina
1839 Romet, Aivar 1962 Tartu maakond
1368 Roo, Rivo 1978 Tartu maakond
1920 Rooba, Kuido 1961 Pärnu maakond
3234 Rooba, Marko 1989 Pärnu maakond
1470 Rooden, Martti 1965 Pärnu maakond
308 Rooden, Priit 1975 Tartu maakond
2841 Roogsoo, Anti 1975 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
2184 Rool, Robert 1991 Harju maakond Sportland
2259 Roolaht, Argo 1970 Harju maakond Tallinki Spordiklubi
1751 Roolaid, Raivo 1980 Harju maakond
3277 Rooma, Roger 1984 Harju maakond Sportland
467 Roomet, Hannes 1953 Rapla maakond
3076 Roomet, Risto 1983 Lääne maakond Päästeamet
3315 Roomets, Margus 1969 Harju maakond
2357 Roonemaa, Holger 1983 Harju maakond Eesti Meedia
690 Roop, Andrey 1958 Ida-Viru maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
2362 Roosa, Jaak 1985 Harju maakond DSV spordiklubi
1506 Roosaar, Vahur 1973 Viljandi maakond Vestmann Grupp AS
2827 Roosaare, Jaak 1982 Harju maakond
342 Roose, Antti 1964 Tartu maakond OK Põlva Kobras
3218 Roosenbaum, Taavo 1976 Harju maakond
1677 Roosimölder, Tarmo 1970 Harju maakond
1805 Roosimölder, Uku 2003 Harju maakond
869 Roossaar, Urmas 1977 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
2917 Roosve, Gundo 1981 Tartu maakond Pekikõhu Reissing Tiim
1753 Roosve, Tõnu 1971 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
927 Rootalu, Andrus 1972 Harju maakond
2769 Roots, Tõnis 1979 Tartu maakond
1308 Rosen, Ulf 1969 Швеция Sparta Spordiselts
991 Rosenberg, Stein Paul 1960 Норвегия
2477 Rosentau, Alar 1975 Tartu maakond
887 Rosenthal, Janek 1973 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
2763 Rosin, Alar 1978 Lääne-Viru maakond
1765 Rosin, Kaido 1975 Harju maakond
3040 Rosin, Mart 1979 Harju maakond
1731 Rossato, Dimitri 1971 Италия G.S.A. Asiago (VI) ITALY
2356 Rosse, Elvis 1975 Tartu maakond
4042 Rossi, Enn 1951 Tartu maakond H. Elleri Muusikakool
803 Rota Negroni, Giorgio 1967 Италия
2317 Rovnik, Vladimir 1983 Россия
2776 Ruben, Riina 1972 Harju maakond
800 Ruckstuhl, Karl Josef 1964 Швейцария
2648 Rudneva, Yuliya 1980 Россия
2748 Rull, Alo 1970 Tartu maakond
258 Rull, Hendrik 1996 Tartu maakond
1456 Rull, Kristiina 1972 Tartu maakond
333 Rummo, Tõnu 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1492 Rundu, Marko 1977 Viljandi maakond
1386 Rungi, Kert 1978 Rapla maakond
1625 Runno, Virgo 1989 Rapla maakond
2707 Rusakov, Mikhail 1974 Россия
2616 Rutins, Janis 1958 Латвия
1687 Ruukel, Henn 1975 Harju maakond
3158 Ruus, Rein 1969 Viljandi maakond
346 Ruus, Uuno 1953 Võru maakond
2566 Ruusmaa, Hando 1977 Pärnu maakond Scania Eesti AS
1264 Ruuval, Teet 1975 Harju maakond
3044 Ruuval, Tiia 1975 Harju maakond
2589 Ruzicka, Miloslav 1961 Чехия
569 Räim, Rivo 1972 Saare maakond
768 Räim, Tõnis 1972 Võru maakond Võru Suusaklubi
325 Rästa, Ain 1968 Harju maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
1623 Rästa, Vahur 1976 Valga maakond
2002 Rästas, Ergo 1974 Tartu maakond Narva SK Firn
2336 Rätsep, Meelis 1988 Tartu maakond
2361 Rääk, Tarmo 1972 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
2946 Rõigas, Katrin 1985 Rapla maakond
709 Rõigas, Paavo 1969 Tartu maakond Areal Team
367 Rõõmussar, Raigo 1983 Pärnu maakond
3365 Rõžov, Vladimir 1968 Põlva maakond
3103 Rümmel, Ivo 1978 Tartu maakond
844 Ründva, Olavi 1975 Harju maakond
2525 Rüütli, Anti 1971 Põlva maakond
868 Rüütli, Raido 1986 Võru maakond
1246 Saag, Härmo 1975 Tartu maakond
3154 Saal, Karl-Ernst 1996 Tartu maakond
1790 Saal, Merle 1966 Tartu maakond
576 Saamann, Gert 1968 Järva maakond
1640 Saar, Jüri 1973 Harju maakond Eesti Meedia
2870 Saar, Jüri 1973 Saare maakond Päästeamet
2978 Saar, Kitty 1984 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1027 Saar, Kristjan 1981 Harju maakond Lival Sport
1425 Saar, Maidu 1978 Tartu maakond
1996 Saar, Rommi 1981 Tartu maakond Raintree Estonia OÜ
948 Saar, Tanel 1976 Tartu maakond
757 Saare, Tarmo 1964 Järva maakond
3128 Saaremäel, Indrek 1974 Harju maakond Tripassion Triatloniklubi
1763 Saarend, Mati 1951 Lääne-Viru maakond
364 Saarnak, Allar 1987 Hiiu maakond
2840 Saarniit, Sven 1970 Valga maakond
4069 Sabre, Kaupo 1964 Põlva maakond
1270 Safronov, Andero 1985 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
784 Sahtel, Kristjan 1980 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
2563 Sai, Margo 1973 Pärnu maakond
3372 Saia, Heigo 1982 Järva maakond
4078 Sakkeus, Jüri 1953 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
1554 Sakkeus, Kristo 1978 Harju maakond
1021 Saks, Heljus 1989 Saare maakond
87 Sala, Arvo 1970 Ida-Viru maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
229 Salatkin, Evgeny 1968 Россия KINEF Kirishi
1233 Salk, Enrico 1970 Rapla maakond
788 Salk, Rene 1971 Harju maakond
90 Salmi, Jari 1965 Финляндия
2798 Salmikangas, Esa 1964 Финляндия
4140 Salmu, Peeter 1959 Harju maakond
2820 Salonen, Terttu 1950 Финляндия
2799 Salujärv, Silver Mihkel 1983 Harju maakond
614 Salum, Siim 1985 Tartu maakond SK Keremeister
352 Salumaa, Marek 1974 Harju maakond
3073 Salumäe, Toomas 1964 Viljandi maakond Päästeamet
2368 Salura, Ants 1975 Harju maakond
1111 Salusaar, Andres 1981 Tartu maakond
1151 Saluveer, Ago 1979 Harju maakond
1131 Saluveer, Joona 1978 Harju maakond OMNIVA SK
2987 Salvet, Gerli 1988 Jõgeva maakond
4104 Sammel, Arne 1955 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Suusaklubi
1040 Sammul, Janno 1978 Harju maakond Sportlove
1818 Samsonov, Marti 1988 Harju maakond Graanul Invest AS
2882 Sander, Eeva-Kristiina 1980 Harju maakond
3091 Sander, Veiko 1978 Järva maakond RR Suusaklubi
1256 Sang, Indrek 1974 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
2180 Sang, Marco 1965 Harju maakond
3143 Sanglepp, Arnold 1992 Tartu maakond Pärnu Sõudeklubi
1679 Sankovski, Raul 1971 Harju maakond
4164 Sarapson, Ilvar 1966 Valga maakond
3090 Sarapuu, Kaili 1986 Tartu maakond
1598 Sarapuu, Kristjan 1982 Harju maakond Draka Keila Cabels AS
736 Sarapuu, Marek 1987 Harju maakond
1133 Sarapuu, Meelis 1977 Harju maakond
3059 Sarapuu, Tõnis 1971 Harju maakond
2619 Sarda, Joaquim 1957 Испания
1278 Saremat, Tarmo 1982 Harju maakond JCI SK
3213 Sarik, Erki 1971 Tartu maakond
1074 Sarri, Urmas 1970 Harju maakond
2481 Sarv, Mihkel 1990 Harju maakond
177 Sassano, Antonio 1978 Италия
3089 Sassi, Hannes 1979 Rapla maakond Päästeamet
2232 Sassiad, Madis 1974 Harju maakond
3041 Sassian, Linda 1981 Harju maakond
3132 Saul, Elmo 1975 Valga maakond
3222 Saul, Enno 1967 Tartu maakond
3133 Saul, Joosep 2001 Valga maakond
3249 Saul, Udo 1970 Harju maakond Pöldotsa RSK
2459 Saum, Märt 1984 Harju maakond
2545 Sauman, Silver 1980 Tartu maakond Eesti Raudtee AS
1609 Sauväli, Indrek 1974 Pärnu maakond Sindi SK KALJU
61 Savastver, Alar 1970 Harju maakond Koidu Suusaklubi
1020 Saviir, Jaan 1961 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
1019 Saviir, Janar 1981 Tartu maakond
1345 Savinov, Roman 1977 Россия
479 Savisikk, Kristjan 1985 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
3100 Savitsch, Kertu 1996 Harju maakond
2160 Scanzi, Massimo 1986 Италия
3348 Schasmin, Merylin 1992 Harju maakond
2670 Scherer, Lawrence 1970 Польша
2386 Schihalejev, Rein 1973 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
2972 Schmidt, Kairi 1990 Harju maakond Treeningpartner
2454 Schmidt, Lennard 1981 Tartu maakond
791 Schmidt, Peeter 1987 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
654 Schmidt, Robert 1991 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
2598 Schmit, Jean-Paul 1957 Люксембург
2271 Schmitt, Ines 1972 Германия Schulz Sportreisen
170 Schuwey, Fabrice 1997 Швейцария
450 Schuwey, Iwan 1969 Швейцария
2312 Schwarzenbach, Diego 1956 Швейцария
1317 Schäfer, Karsten 1976 Германия
152 Sedlenieks, Ivars 1958 Латвия
3354 Seeba, Asko 1975 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
2067 Seeba, Ivo 1977 Tartu maakond
2742 Seemann, Olev 1974 Viljandi maakond
1552 Seepõld, Andres 1963 Harju maakond
2216 Seiler, Jaanus 1971 Rapla maakond
1909 Seiler, Martin 1986 Tartu maakond
284 Seire, Ahti 1983 Järva maakond
3019 Seire, Pille 1969 Järva maakond
4117 Selde, Tarmo 1964 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
1739 Selenius, Magnus 1963 Финляндия
1399 Selge, Sten 1990 Järva maakond
3081 Selge, Sven 1985 Järva maakond Päästeamet
241 Seliverstov, Sergei 1955 Россия
817 Sellik, Raivo 1965 Harju maakond
1632 Sellin, Tõnu 1961 Harju maakond
1537 Selter, Ahto 1970 Järva maakond
1464 Sepp, Aare 1986 Rapla maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
1549 Sepp, Aivo 1968 Harju maakond
1774 Sepp, Eedi 1978 Harju maakond Rahandusministeerium
1230 Sepp, Elor 1987 Tartu maakond
3209 Sepp, Gerd Eston 1999 Saare maakond
242 Sepp, Indrek 1972 Viljandi maakond
426 Sepp, Innar 1967 Saare maakond
2896 Sepp, Kevin 1989 Valga maakond
951 Sepp, Kristo 1986 Harju maakond Eesti Aerutamisföderatsioon
439 Sepp, Silver 1987 Tartu maakond Korp! Rotalia
2875 Sepp, Tarmo 1983 Harju maakond Korp! Rotalia
1533 Sepp, Veiko 1972 Tartu maakond
3205 Sepper, Kalle-Kaspar 1979 Harju maakond
2105 Sepping, Paul 1951 Viljandi maakond
2902 Sepri, Raido 1985 Harju maakond
1293 Serafini, Ivo 1965 Италия
2494 Serov, Aleksey 1980 Россия
2493 Serov, Anton 1980 Россия
940 Serva, Sandra 1993 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
332 Seskens, Leons 1956 Латвия 5A-Valka / LV
647 Shapochkin, Dmitry 1954 Россия
144 Shashin, Alexander 1969 Россия
2313 Shchepelin, Andrey 1970 Россия
1316 Shcherbakova, Valentina 1997 Россия
1016 Shein, Janek 1971 Финляндия Electrofit, Soome
114 Shemarin, Viktor 1966 Ida-Viru maakond Äkke
42 Shemyakin, Andrey 1975 Россия
2696 Shestakov, Denis 1979 Финляндия
4091 Shihranov, Vassili 1951 Ida-Viru maakond
81 Shvarts, Yury 1994 Россия
1567 Sibul, Jaan 1977 Harju maakond Enervit
2723 Sidorov, Igor 1971 Россия
3195 Siemann, Alar 1973 Järva maakond
1096 Sihver, Enn 1959 Viljandi maakond
2215 Sihver, Katrin 1970 Pärnu maakond
1877 Siig, Jüri 1954 Valga maakond
1543 Siilaberg, Indrek 1980 Harju maakond
153 Siilak, Avo 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond
2534 Siim, Karl 1985 Harju maakond Mäesuusaklubi Väike-Munamägi
2371 Siim, Raul 1980 Harju maakond Telia SK
4010 Siimer, Martin 1971 Harju maakond Lival Sport
1556 Siimpoeg, Viivo 1962 Harju maakond Novarc
172 Siimsaare, Tarmo 1981 Tartu maakond OK Võru
1498 Siimula-Saar, Kristel 1976 Tartu maakond
1300 Sikachev, Konstantin 1966 Россия
1424 Sikanov, Vladislav 1973 Россия Pskov Ski Team
2107 Sikemäe, Ott 1984 Lääne maakond SK Sula
913 Sikkal, Andres 1976 Harju maakond
579 Sild, Ivo 1969 Tartu maakond Haaslava MTB
2577 Sildmäe, Siim 1986 Pärnu maakond
121 Sildvee, Madis 1978 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1119 Sildvee, Märt 1978 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
2704 Silipitskiy, Alexandr 1990 Россия
1783 Sillamaa, Alar 1968 Harju maakond
1937 Sillamaa, Karin 1971 Harju maakond
2030 Sillamaa, Kaspar 1991 Harju maakond
1648 Siller, Marko 1985 Harju maakond
2759 Siltala, Kyösti 1962 Финляндия
2431 Siltala, Onni 1934 Финляндия
1212 Silvet, Jaan 1978 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
254 Silvonen, Tomi 1978 Финляндия
2595 Sima, Petr 1979 Чехия
2084 Simson, Lilian 1953 Valga maakond
725 Simson, Valmar 1969 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
2910 Sing, Erki 1983 Lääne-Viru maakond
2550 Sing, Kaido 1979 Põlva maakond
2425 Sinimeri, Viljar 1986 Harju maakond
506 Sinisalu, Ever 1978 Valga maakond Graanul Invest AS
2111 Sinisalu, Tiit 1957 Lääne-Viru maakond Graanul Invest AS
1349 Sipelgas, Katrin 1978 Harju maakond
1791 Sirel, Jüri 1978 Harju maakond
1175 Sirel, Kaarel 1975 Harju maakond Suusahullud
3110 Sirge, Siiri 1985 Lääne-Viru maakond
1859 Sirkel, Sulev 1970 Harju maakond
2079 Sisask, Mart 1967 Pärnu maakond
3204 Sisask, Riivo 1978 Viljandi maakond
1651 Sisask, Valmar 1985 Võru maakond
2712 Sjoeberg, Mats 1959 Швеция PWT TRAVEL AS
2702 Skaroupka, Michal 1979 Чехия ABB AS
7 Skinstad, Petter Soleng 1989 Норвегия
391 Sklyadnev, Evgeniy 1965 Россия
2499 Skuba, Robert 1980 Польша
2622 Slovak, Josef 1959 Чехия
3373 Smirnov, Evgeny 1984 Россия
1726 Smirnov, Vitaly 1964 Россия
2625 Smith, Alan 1987 Канада
65 Smutin, Valery 1970 Россия
2406 Snabb, Henry 1979 Финляндия
2923 Soa, Tanel 1988 Harju maakond
2916 Soe, Kristiina 1997 Valga maakond Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet
1173 Soeson, Toomas 1972 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
262 Soika, Uvis 1971 Латвия Rigas Kungi
216 Sojone, Andrus 1972 Ida-Viru maakond Alutaguse SUKL
3102 Sok, Karl-Gustav 2000 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
867 Sokk, Siim 1981 Harju maakond Rullibuss Team
2423 Sokmann, Kalev 1963 Tartu maakond
327 Sokolov, Boris 1968 Россия Krilatiy Batalion
593 Sokolov, Yury 1972 Россия
2750 Soloshchenko, Svetlana 1980 Россия
3273 Somelar, Mari-Liis 1996 Tartu maakond
2628 Sommavilla, Giuseppina 1980 Италия
3167 Sommer, Kalvi 1988 Pärnu maakond
413 Somp, Mati 1964 Harju maakond
3240 Song, Kristo 1985 Pärnu maakond
2779 Sonnberg, Sander 1993 Harju maakond
64 Soo, Allar 1991 Tartu maakond Areal Team
2328 Soo, Hannes 1974 Harju maakond
1722 Soo, Jürgen 1993 Harju maakond
907 Soo, Veiko 1968 Jõgeva maakond
516 Soodla, Guido 1967 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
3301 Soolepp, Marko 1978 Jõgeva maakond
2523 Soomre, Silver 1975 Harju maakond Elisa
522 Soone, Eero 1975 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
664 Soop, Kristofer 1986 Tartu maakond
643 Soosaar, Cardo 1975 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1103 Sootla, Indrek 1970 Harju maakond Telia SK
113 Soots, Urmas 1972 Valga maakond
2145 Soovere, Laur 1976 Tartu maakond Korp! Fraternitas Liviensis
1348 Soovik, Jüri 1958 Viljandi maakond Päästeamet
179 Sorokin, Alexander 1991 Россия
2613 Sorokin, Egor 1984 Россия
910 Sorteberg, Terje 1961 Норвегия Peetri Rattaklubi
1615 Sova, Ivar 1980 Tartu maakond
1636 Spolitis, Karlis 1971 Латвия
4136 Staranevicius, Algimantas 1959 Литва
1444 Steckis, Janis 1951 Латвия
1322 Stenersen, Bjorn Thomas 1975 Норвегия
2649 Stepanov, Andrei 1990 Россия SF Vershina
2167 Stepin, Dmitrii 1979 Россия
39 Steurer, Thomas 1977 Австрия
2635 Stiburek, Michal 1961 Чехия
10003 Stiffler, Tatjana 1988 Швейцария
835 Stolfot, Ivo 1976 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
2164 Strazzabosco, Giannantonio 1969 Италия G.S.A. Asiago (VI) ITALY
798 Sui, Rando 1981 Harju maakond
1215 Suisalu, Siim 1981 Tartu maakond Raintree Estonia OÜ
1771 Suits, Hanno 1976 Harju maakond
3274 Suitso, Andres 1970 Harju maakond
3221 Sukamägi, Alari 1984 Tartu maakond
3026 Sulg, Madis 1990 Tartu maakond
1995 Sulonen, Elmer 1955 Финляндия
4092 Suluste, Jüri 1963 Saare maakond Saaremaa JK Viiking
2173 Sundström, Jan 1969 Финляндия
3012 Suppi, Aivar 1959 Harju maakond
1733 Sushko, Sergey 1953 Россия
1433 Susi, Kaari 1991 Põlva maakond SK Serviti
270 Sutt, Romet 1995 Pärnu maakond SK Jõulu
1710 Sutt, Silver Vincent 1996 Harju maakond Sportland
2402 Sutterova, Dana 1963 Чехия
1612 Suur, Arvi 1970 Pärnu maakond
159 Suur, Ivo 1989 Harju maakond
4075 Suurman, Herkki 1965 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1614 Suurna, Sander 1987 Tartu maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
1707 Suuroja, Martin 1971 Harju maakond
1192 Suuroja, Sten 1972 Rapla maakond
992 Suursu, Maarika 1974 Lääne-Viru maakond
998 Suursu, Mart 1975 Lääne-Viru maakond Päästeamet
729 Suvi, Tarvi 1993 Tartu maakond FC Helios
1454 Svikša, Signe 1989 Латвия 5A-Valka / LV
2695 Szwed, Patrycja 1989 Польша TN Biegówki Wesola
3032 Säde, Liisa 1985 Ida-Viru maakond Suusahullud
1953 Särekanno, Siim 1984 Lääne maakond
184 Särkiniemi, Kalle 1977 Финляндия Finlandia Hiihto Team
2538 Sõerd, Aivar 1964 Harju maakond
2548 Sõerd, Jüri 1971 Harju maakond Forss OÜ
95 Sõlg, Carl 1985 Lääne-Viru maakond Grossi Toidukaubad
586 Sõro, Viktor 1952 Võru maakond
2699 Söderstig, Johnny 1955 Швеция
2760 Süvala, Erko 1979 Harju maakond
1897 Taal, Kaido 1966 Harju maakond
921 Taal, Kristo 1970 Järva maakond Eesti Sportlane
2082 Taba, Kalmer 1974 Rapla maakond
2564 Tabun, Lauri 1983 Harju maakond
3077 Tafenau, Ilmar 1972 Viljandi maakond Päästeamet
810 Tagel, Tanel 1987 Tartu maakond
958 Tagel, Tõnis 1985 Tartu maakond
4087 Taivere, Eduard 1973 Tartu maakond
4131 Taivere, Nikolai 1946 Tartu maakond
3178 Taklai, Mart 1964 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
4018 Tali, Tiit 1960 Tartu maakond OK Ilves
544 Tali, Uku-Laur 1992 Tartu maakond Rahvatantsuansambel Tarbatu
198 Talihärm, Johan 1994 Harju maakond SK Biathlon/ Eesti Sportlane
3114 Tallermaa, Tauri 1968 Harju maakond
2112 Talts, Harli 1975 Harju maakond
1279 Talver, Valdo 1976 Tartu maakond
2998 Talvik, Hedvig 2001 Harju maakond Koidu Suusaklubi
924 Talvik, Heiki 1976 Harju maakond Koidu Suusaklubi
1407 Talvik, Ott 1983 Harju maakond
2391 Talvis, Inga 1980 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
758 Talvis, Tairo 1976 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1194 Talviste, Einari 1968 Harju maakond Waterworld.ee
3286 Talviste, Kristjan 1976 Harju maakond
1628 Talviste, Sten 1986 Harju maakond
4077 Tambet, Priit 1969 Viljandi maakond
1265 Tamlak, Veikko 1968 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
2353 Tamm, Andro 1974 Järva maakond
1106 Tamm, Gabriel 1995 Võru maakond Orkla Eesti AS
3039 Tamm, Hando 1982 Pärnu maakond
2390 Tamm, Jaan 1957 Tartu maakond Lennuliiklusteeninduse AS
2221 Tamm, Kaili 1971 Põlva maakond Tartu Tervishoiu Kõrgkool
2350 Tamm, Kenert 1992 Valga maakond Päästeamet
1580 Tamm, Madis 1989 Harju maakond
609 Tamm, Madis 1975 Järva maakond
2231 Tamm, Margus 1973 Tartu maakond
3242 Tamm, Margus 1975 Jõgeva maakond
3334 Tamm, Margus 1968 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
2218 Tamm, Mari-Liis 1980 Harju maakond
2262 Tamm, Maris 1984 Tartu maakond TÜASK
1550 Tamm, Oliver 1979 Harju maakond Eesti Panga SK
1779 Tamm, Peeter 1957 Võru maakond
1972 Tamm, Raimond 1978 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
3276 Tamm, Taavi 1988 Pärnu maakond
123 Tamm, Tarmo 1972 Harju maakond Baltyre
2174 Tammai, Tiit 1980 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
2751 Tamman, Helina 1962 Tartu maakond
2455 Tamman, Toomas 1962 Tartu maakond
1462 Tammaru, Bruno 1974 Harju maakond
1108 Tammaru, Mihkel 1983 Harju maakond
4141 Tammemäe, Eve 1965 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Suusaklubi
133 Tammemäe, Joosep 1990 Viljandi maakond Baltyre
40 Tammemäe, Kaupo 1995 Viljandi maakond Baltyre
3031 Tammemäe, Marie 1997 Rapla maakond
3005 Tammemäe, Piibe 1990 Rapla maakond Areal Team
3264 Tammemäe, Timmo 1984 Harju maakond Sportland
517 Tammemäe, Tõnu 1975 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Suusaklubi
3043 Tammemäe, Urmas 1960 Rapla maakond
2561 Tammepold, Ronald 1986 Harju maakond
920 Tammer, Toomas 1976 Pärnu maakond
2892 Tammesoo, Andres 1975 Harju maakond
2542 Tammesoo, Liisa 1987 Harju maakond
4011 Tammik, Heini 1953 Tartu maakond
3047 Tammik, Silver 1979 Harju maakond
2554 Tammist, Koit 1969 Harju maakond
1600 Tammist, Marko 1984 Harju maakond
1512 Tammsaar, Andres 1975 Harju maakond
2445 Tampere, Lembit 1975 Harju maakond
317 Tampuu, Oliver 1985 Tartu maakond
1884 Tamre, Rein 1960 Harju maakond
1984 Tamsalu, Kristo 1974 Lääne maakond
985 Tamsalu, Sven 1980 Pärnu maakond
2620 Tande, Trond 1955 Норвегия
4148 Tanilsoo, Ilmar 1958 Tartu maakond MP&Puitmeister OÜ
8 Tarantola, Damien 1991 Франция E-Liberty Ski-Team
655 Tark, Kalev 1983 Pärnu maakond A. Le Coq
706 Taro, Aivar 1979 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1388 Taro, Külli 1980 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
2062 Tarrend, Ain 1973 Võru maakond
293 Tars, Sander 1994 Tartu maakond
1031 Tars, Tõnis 1992 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
2963 Tartes, Tiimar 1982 Tartu maakond
4106 Tarvis, Aivi 1959 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
4028 Tarvis, Peeter 1956 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
3252 Tasane, Janika 1974 Tartu maakond
3251 Tasane, Nikolai 1978 Lääne-Viru maakond
793 Tatrik, Ivo 1973 Harju maakond Kiili Spordiklubi
827 Tatrik, Raivo 1962 Järva maakond
4072 Tatsi, Aare 1962 Valga maakond
111 Tattar, Kristjan 1992 Järva maakond
1557 Tattar, Taavi 1983 Võru maakond Vestmann Grupp AS
1541 Taul, Raul 1964 Jõgeva maakond Voorema Centrum/Rattabaas
2156 Taulanne, Raimo 1959 Финляндия
224 Taur, Danel 1976 Harju maakond SK LosToros
1667 Tavits, Gaabriel 1972 Tartu maakond
458 Tcymbalov, Anatolii 1978 Россия
2194 Teas, Lars 1978 Harju maakond
386 Teder, Ago 1966 Harju maakond SK Piimameister Otto
1601 Teder, Andres 1977 Rapla maakond
1576 Teder, Feeliks 1984 Tartu maakond Tartu Ujumisklubi
2575 Teder, Hardi 1981 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
2428 Teder, Heiko 1986 Valga maakond
859 Teder, Lauri 1980 Harju maakond OK Põlva Kobras
1145 Teder, Taavi 1985 Valga maakond
575 Teder, Viljar 1967 Valga maakond EWK
1033 Teder, Villu 1977 Harju maakond
760 Tee, Triinu 1984 Harju maakond
50 Teearu, Hans 1991 Valga maakond
4070 Teearu, Karl 1955 Valga maakond
3196 Teearu, Külli 1966 Valga maakond
1012 Teearu, Neeme 1970 Pärnu maakond SK Jõulu
2056 Teearu, Paul 1989 Valga maakond
1806 Teearu, Tarmo 1968 Pärnu maakond SK Saarde
418 Teesaar, Egert 1996 Harju maakond Tartu Ülikool
197 Teesaar, Toomas 1975 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1981 Teesalu, Marko 1975 Harju maakond
1878 Teetamm, Annabel 1999 Harju maakond SK Saue Tammed
599 Teetamm, Tago 1975 Harju maakond SK Saue Tammed
3096 Teever, Ülo 1961 Viljandi maakond
2922 Teeäär, Rene 1973 Harju maakond Certex
1798 Telgmaa, Piret 1973 Tartu maakond Trismile
548 Telk, Carl-Felix 1995 Valga maakond Liivimaa Rattaklubi
556 Tenisson, Vaido 1965 Jõgeva maakond A. Le Coq
2187 Tenno, Katrena 1988 Harju maakond Sportland
2001 Tepaskent, Tanel 1978 Harju maakond
430 Teppan, Jaak 1984 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
3212 Teppan, Mihkel 1989 Harju maakond
1520 Teppan, Sten 1978 Harju maakond
374 Teppo, Andres 1976 Harju maakond Nordecon Betoon
1017 Teppo, Anu 1982 Harju maakond Anu Jooksutrennid
1165 Terasmaa, Anton 1974 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
4080 Terasmaa, Peeter 1950 Harju maakond
1371 Terep, Tarmo 1977 Harju maakond Päästeamet
2281 Terno, Maris 1982 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
349 Terve, Raivo 1964 Harju maakond OMNIVA SK
2637 Tessari, Enrico 1954 Италия G.S.A. Asiago (VI) ITALY
35 Teteris, Janis 1975 Латвия 5A-Valka / LV
1120 Thomberg, Tarvi 1982 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
97 Thoresson, Jonatan 1986 Швеция
2133 Tibar, Marion 1981 Harju maakond #HeadInimesed
336 Tigane, Raiko 1981 Tartu maakond
1592 Tigane, Silva 1967 Valga maakond Tehvandi SK
2868 Tiganik, Priit 1986 Tartu maakond BIGBANK AS
259 Tiidla, Priit 1991 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
1608 Tiik, Kristjan 1973 Harju maakond
2201 Tiiman, Margus 1977 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
2252 Tiimus, Taavi 1985 Harju maakond CES Estonia
2878 Tiisler, Jürgen 1994 Harju maakond
3134 Tiisler, Taavi 1977 Tartu maakond
1334 Tiisler, Tiina 1979 Põlva maakond
2289 Tiisler, Toomas 1973 Tartu maakond
287 Tiislär, Kaido 1976 Harju maakond Nõmme Spordiklubi
503 Tiisvend, Jaanus 1975 Harju maakond Eesti Sportlane
2183 Tiitinen, Vesa 1976 Финляндия
127 Tiits, Rauno 1984 Harju maakond
2360 Tiitson, Hendrik 1993 Rapla maakond
950 Tiivoja, Jaanus 1983 Võru maakond Rõuge Racing Team
375 Tiivoja, Talis 1992 Harju maakond Pelltech OÜ
3321 Tikerpalu, Taavi 1980 Järva maakond
946 Tikkamäki, Petri 1967 Финляндия
2429 Tilgar, Jaan 1966 Tartu maakond
843 Tilk, Taavi 1985 Tartu maakond
2453 Tilk, Tanel 1990 Pärnu maakond
560 Tillo, August 1970 Harju maakond VIA 3L Spedition
1313 Timakin, Alexander 1988 Россия SF Vershina
2210 Timm, Malle 1963 Tartu maakond
88 Timm, Rimo 1993 Saare maakond Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
996 Timner, David 1970 Швеция
2041 Tinast, Tauno 1971 Pärnu maakond
695 Tinast, Toivo 1992 Pärnu maakond
4057 Tinits, Kadri 1955 Harju maakond
2197 Tinn, Tõnu 1960 Põlva maakond
2928 Tinno, Taavo 1985 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
2395 Tintera, Jiri 1981 Valga maakond
76 Tippi, Bert 1990 Järva maakond SK CFC
2456 Tippi, Liisbet 1990 Harju maakond SK Serviti
4158 Tishtshenkov, Aleksander 1952 Harju maakond
379 Toiger, Jaanus 1964 Lääne-Viru maakond
4074 Toim, Allan 1955 Harju maakond SportID
1749 Toivonen, Joni 1971 Финляндия
2171 Toivonen, Jussi 1976 Финляндия
1445 Tolli, Rivo 1976 Harju maakond
1873 Tolli, Taivo 1981 Lääne maakond X-SPORT TEAM
794 Tolm, Margus 1983 Harju maakond
1435 Tolm, Meelis 1983 Rapla maakond
931 Tolm, Tarmo 1979 Rapla maakond
4039 Tolm, Tõnu 1953 Võru maakond
1523 Tolmachev, Stanislav 1986 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
3318 Tomak, Tarmo 1975 Harju maakond Tripassion Triatloniklubi
1871 Tomann, Heiki 1980 Tartu maakond OK Ilves
4130 Tomann, Vaike 1954 Tartu maakond OK Ilves
2629 Tomasi, Antonella 1968 Италия
243 Tomberg, Raul 1973 Harju maakond
2151 Tomberg, Toomas Hendrik 1997 Harju maakond
1649 Toming, Karina 1998 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
2143 Tommingas, Raini 1978 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
201 Tommola, Mika 1966 Финляндия
422 Tomp, Ahti 1983 Harju maakond
928 Tomp, Lauri 1985 Harju maakond Embach
4024 Tomp, Märt 1961 Viljandi maakond Päästeamet
1338 Toodo, Tamo 1982 Harju maakond RedBike
4071 Toomas, Rein 1961 Põlva maakond
993 Toome, Relika 1994 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
994 Toome, Rita 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
167 Toome, Roland 1968 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1657 Toomik, Alar 1985 Harju maakond Merko Ehitus Eesti AS
1711 Toomik, Siim 1976 Harju maakond
1006 Tooming, Andreas 1976 Harju maakond
2897 Toomingas, Kaire 1975 Lääne-Viru maakond
1365 Toomjõe, Anu 1969 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
1082 Toomsalu, Ilmar 1968 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1112 Toppari, Matti 1959 Финляндия
444 Tops, Assar 1970 Harju maakond Sportland
445 Tops, Rainer 1975 Harju maakond Sportland
2309 Torfason, Gunnar 1973 Исландия
2310 Torfason, Omar 1959 Исландия
4054 Torim, Enno 1970 Viljandi maakond Viljandi VAK Staier
305 Torim, Madis 1970 Harju maakond Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi
2821 Torv, Indrek 1973 Saare maakond
2113 Torv, Toomas 1966 Harju maakond
4003 Toss, Kaarel 1952 Viljandi maakond
2535 Traat, Maarika 1974 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
2307 Tracz, Maciej 1970 Польша
463 Trakimas, Vytautas 1984 Литва Jokers - Santa Monica Networks
431 Traks, Aivo 1972 Harju maakond Toetuse väejuhatus
1307 Travnicek, Jaroslav Jr. 1964 Чехия
185 Trees, Mihkel 2000 Harju maakond Nõmme Spordiklubi
721 Trei, Reito 1972 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
1055 Treier, Andrus 1960 Harju maakond
10013 Treier, Johanna 1998 Põlva maakond SK Serviti
731 Treier, Tarvo 1982 Harju maakond
714 Treier, Tauno 1978 Harju maakond
410 Trepp, Janek 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
779 Trezins, Gints 1975 Латвия VSK Burkanciems & Co
233 Trumm, Aron 1981 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1242 Trumm, Janek 1978 Võru maakond
2352 Truubon, Ülar 1976 Harju maakond
1987 Truumets, Ako 1972 Harju maakond
1944 Truusalu, Kalev 1976 Harju maakond
1440 Truusalu, Priit 1963 Tartu maakond EWK
2235 Truve, Elizabeth 1997 Harju maakond Tartu Ülikool
4031 Tshaikin, Vladimir 1948 Ida-Viru maakond Äkke
3331 Tubarik, Caspar 1979 Harju maakond
1179 Tuha, Jüri 1961 Tartu maakond
1892 Tuiken, Katrin 1972 Harju maakond Eesti Sportlane
1304 Tuikkanen, Juha 1967 Финляндия
401 Tuisk, Priit 1980 Tartu maakond Hawaii Express
2962 Tukkia, Katrin 1977 Harju maakond
1860 Tukmann, Indrek 1970 Harju maakond Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi
2968 Tulik, Allar 1988 Võru maakond
2890 Tulit, Martin 1987 Harju maakond
960 Tulp, Rain 1967 Rapla maakond
1302 Tupchienko, Yuliya 1996 Россия
307 Tupits, Ivo 1968 Harju maakond OMNIVA SK
2036 Tupp, Ain-Ivar 1967 Harju maakond
4035 Turb, Ants 1945 Järva maakond
2379 Turner, Mike 1942 Новая Зеландия
2971 Tursk, Tauri 1989 Harju maakond
772 Tutt, Raiko 1979 Harju maakond
889 Tuul, Teesi 1999 Viljandi maakond SE Põhjakotkas Viljandi
10015 Tuula-Fjodorov, Reeda 1977 Harju maakond Eesti Sportlane
509 Tuvi, Kristo 1995 Valga maakond
3323 Tähemäe, Virge 1979 Tartu maakond
420 Tähnas, Tiit 1980 Harju maakond
4133 Täht, Erki 1968 Valga maakond Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi
3312 Täht, Madis 1989 Harju maakond
738 Täht, Margus 1978 Harju maakond Rahandusministeerium
1611 Tähtsalu, Hannes 1978 Lääne maakond
4116 Tänav, Tõnu 1963 Harju maakond
353 Tärno, Indrek 1973 Harju maakond
876 Tättar, Kaja 1969 Valga maakond
368 Täär, Veikko 1971 Valga maakond Sparta Spordiselts
604 Tõnisalu, Raigo 1968 Harju maakond Merko Ehitus Eesti AS
567 Tõnismäe, Marek 1975 Harju maakond Koidu Suusaklubi
650 Tõnismäe, Tiit 1970 Harju maakond Koidu Suusaklubi
2439 Tõnissaar, Marko 1975 Pärnu maakond
1605 Tõnisson, Hannes 1980 Pärnu maakond Korp! Sakala
2532 Tõnisson, Neeme 1971 Tartu maakond
3266 Tõnisson, Simmo 1994 Harju maakond
1261 Tõnisson, Tambet 1975 Harju maakond
3265 Tõnisson, Toomas 1971 Harju maakond
2877 Tõnne, Virve 1970 Jõgeva maakond
2803 Tõnnison, Kinne 1990 Harju maakond
1429 Tõnso, Veiko 1973 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
2010 Tõnstein, Andri 1975 Harju maakond
1127 Tõnts, Tanel 1979 Võru maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
2765 Tõruke, Taivo 1976 Tartu maakond
2069 Tõruvere, Kaarel 1984 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
3144 Tõrvand, Tanel 1981 Jõgeva maakond
641 Tühis, Anneli 1976 Harju maakond Täppsportlased
2435 Türi, Madis 1979 Harju maakond
1089 Türk, Raido 1984 Tartu maakond
1545 Türk, Reigo 1985 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
3152 Türk, Toomas 1972 Harju maakond
1656 Türkson, Arne 1968 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
2004 Türna, Siim 1985 Võru maakond
3294 Türner, Priit 1985 Tartu maakond
1587 Tšarkovski, Vjatšeslav 1973 Valga maakond
1945 Uba, Tõnis 1971 Tartu maakond
899 Ubaleht, Mark 1995 Järva maakond
823 Udam, Jüri-Mikk 1994 Harju maakond Eesti KV Staabi- ja Sidepataljon
2920 Udras, Jakob 1998 Võru maakond
2855 Uibo, Lauri 1974 Pärnu maakond
2988 Uibo, Nele 1989 Tartu maakond
864 Uiboleht, Kaire 1977 Võru maakond Võru Suusaklubi
314 Uiboleht, Kalle 1971 Võru maakond Võru Suusaklubi
3254 Uiboleht, Karl 1998 Võru maakond
832 Uiboleht, Toomas 1967 Harju maakond
1697 Uiga, Jaanus 1962 Tartu maakond
925 Ukkivi, Tõnis 1981 Harju maakond
1951 Uksov, Andrei 1980 Tartu maakond
1453 Uksov, Denis 1984 Tartu maakond Rahvatantsuansambel Tarbatu
2795 Uleviciene, Jurate 1951 Литва
1465 Ulis, Janis 1957 Латвия
4129 Ulk, Alar 1952 Lääne-Viru maakond
1812 Ulk, Kätlin 1973 Viljandi maakond
498 Ulm, Joosep 1988 Lääne-Viru maakond
1988 Ulst, Jaan 1983 Tartu maakond
271 Ulyanov, Ivan 1991 Россия
694 Umrihhin, Vjatseslav 1962 Ida-Viru maakond
545 Univer, Neeme 1974 Viljandi maakond
1438 Unn, Erki 1971 Valga maakond
1417 Unt, Toomas 1975 Pärnu maakond
2093 Urb, Anni 1970 Harju maakond
1959 Urb, Ergo 1968 Harju maakond
1802 Urb, Oliver 1978 Tartu maakond Playtech Estonia OÜ
2031 Urbas, Mart 1973 Harju maakond
3231 Urgand, Ülla 1978 Põlva maakond
1439 Uri, Raiko 1982 Harju maakond pingpank.de
1703 Uri, Rainer 1971 Harju maakond
1604 Urm, Jaak 1973 Harju maakond SK Serviti
1785 Urm, Kristjan 1971 Harju maakond
2644 Urozhaeva, Yulia 1981 Россия
561 Usacheva, Larisa 1966 Россия
215 Usov, Dmitri 1984 Россия
1888 Ustav, Kairi 1977 Tartu maakond Tartu Ujumisklubi
897 Ustselemov, Evgeniy 1979 Россия
2579 Usui, Akira 1948 Япония
104 Uudeberg, Tanel 1983 Valga maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
707 Uudeküll, Romet 1985 Järva maakond Päästeamet
519 Uuk, Aimur 1961 Tartu maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
2209 Uus, Peep 1971 Lääne-Viru maakond
1813 Uusna, Alari 1969 Pärnu maakond SK Jõulu
1018 Uusneem, Urmas 1972 Harju maakond S-Sportas
1171 Uusorg, Madis 1983 Lääne maakond
3336 Uustulnd, Irma 1973 Saare maakond
2442 Vaabel, Agu 1970 Harju maakond Ehitus5ECO OÜ
2955 Vaarask, Demi 2000 Põlva maakond Hauka Veloklubi
3062 Vaard, Toomas 1984 Tartu maakond
1655 Vaasna, Märt 1961 Jõgeva maakond
4123 Vaasna, Tiit 1959 Tartu maakond
214 Vaasna, Tõnu 1982 Tartu maakond
2546 Vadlejch, Jan 1944 Израиль
2546 Vadlejch, Jan 1944 Израиль
2027 Vagel, Jaanus 1979 Viljandi maakond
132 Vahar, Jüri 1967 Pärnu maakond Team Horeca Service
1914 Vahar, Kairi 1969 Pärnu maakond
1613 Vahe, Gerly 1977 Harju maakond
324 Vahelaan, Kaimar 1975 Tartu maakond
745 Vahelaan, Rasmus 2001 Tartu maakond
3285 Vahelaan, Tiit 1995 Põlva maakond
1527 Vahemets, Vahur 1969 Pärnu maakond
1178 Vaher, Annika 1972 Saare maakond KL Saaremaa Malev
839 Vaher, Indrek 1973 Saare maakond FB Jooksmine
2285 Vaher, Kaire 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
16 Vaher, Risto 1998 Pärnu maakond Team Horeca Service
536 Vahermets, Peep 1972 Harju maakond
2904 Vahesaar, Vallo 1988 Lääne-Viru maakond
1889 Vahi, Vardo 1982 Pärnu maakond
1976 Vahrusev, Toomas 1977 Tartu maakond Raintree Estonia OÜ
1392 Vaht, Alan 1976 Harju maakond Nõmme Spordiklubi
328 Vahter, Kait 1976 Harju maakond Treeningpartner
2762 Vahter, Tõnu 1977 Harju maakond
1910 Vahtra, Jürgo 1976 Harju maakond
1208 Vahtra, Lauri 1968 Harju maakond
3238 Vahtramäe, Priit 1981 Rapla maakond
3292 Vahtramäe, Sven 1986 Pärnu maakond
1705 Vaikjärv, Kalju 1954 Harju maakond
204 Vaikmaa, Tõnis 1983 Harju maakond
2086 Vaikmäe, Rain 1989 Jõgeva maakond
566 Vaikmäe, Riho 1980 Põlva maakond
2243 Vaiksaar, Annika 1984 Tartu maakond
2058 Vaiksaar, Mait 1983 Tartu maakond
3010 Vaiksaar, Vahur 1981 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
2230 Vaiksalu, Kristjan-Taavi 1974 Harju maakond
778 Vain, Ermet 1979 Harju maakond Rae Rattaklubi
1694 Vain, Rauno 1972 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
2517 Vain, Toomas 1970 Harju maakond
3183 Vainikk, Eveli 1973 Pärnu maakond
1516 Vainikka, Pertti 1951 Финляндия
85 Vainio, Eero-Matti 1991 Финляндия
2196 Vainjärv, Hillar 1950 Harju maakond Harrastajate SK
1641 Vainumaa, Kaili 1970 Harju maakond
2912 Vaisma, Anne 1977 Pärnu maakond
131 Vait, Indrek 1981 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
70 Vakra, Villu 1982 Harju maakond Lival Sport
2411 Vald, Viljar 1985 Harju maakond Eesti Panga SK
1390 Valdmaa, Erik 1984 Põlva maakond
1551 Valdmaa, Lauri 1980 Harju maakond SK ProRunner
275 Valge, Indrek 1991 Tartu maakond Saku Õlletehase SK
2802 Valge, Janar 1994 Järva maakond
743 Valge, Juhan 1990 Tartu maakond
2048 Valgeväli, Raido 1981 Harju maakond
1150 Valgma, Raini 1975 Harju maakond
4023 Valgma, Toomas 1956 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
1067 Valk, Aune 1972 Tartu maakond
1510 Valksaare, Rait 1984 Harju maakond
1166 Vall, Kalle 1977 Tartu maakond Lõuna Politsei Spordiklubi
3305 Valli, Mati 1966 Viljandi maakond
1816 Vallimäe, Valmar 1974 Tartu maakond
763 Vals, Riho 1970 Tartu maakond
1123 Valtin, Kalmer 1967 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
1764 Valtin, Kristo 1995 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
2464 Valve, Teuvo 1945 Финляндия
2885 Valving, Endo 1983 Lääne-Viru maakond
2886 Valving, Karin 1981 Lääne-Viru maakond
2600 Van Den Engel, Marinus 1960 Голландия
1895 Van, Der Vlugt Jan Jörgen 1956 Швеция
134 Vana, Janek 1972 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
908 Vanags, Janis 1979 Латвия Valmieras velo vien?ba
15 Vanags, Karlis 1984 Латвия
234 Vanahans, Siim 1980 Harju maakond Suusahullud
2682 Vangen, Johnny 1968 Норвегия
181 Vanninen, Matti Pekka 1969 Финляндия
1566 Vapper, Avo 1965 Pärnu maakond
761 Varakin, Alexey 1967 Россия
527 Vardja, Vallo 1973 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1078 Vare, Tauno 1974 Pärnu maakond Majandus- ja Kommunikatsiooniministeerium
1784 Vares, Andrus 1971 Järva maakond
421 Vares, Kristjan 1980 Valga maakond Viljandi VAK Staier
1381 Vares, Made 1970 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
728 Vares, Timo 1980 Harju maakond Viljandi VAK Staier
2513 Varik, Jaanus 1974 Harju maakond
812 Varik, Katrin 1979 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1513 Varik, Veiko 1975 Rapla maakond
3338 Varikov, Aleksandr 1983 Võru maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
1992 Variku, Jaanus 1977 Tartu maakond
697 Varul, Rene 1978 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
1852 Varvas, Mart 1959 Harju maakond
2416 Varvas, Martin 1983 Harju maakond Salme Reegi nimeline Bridžiklubi
638 Vasenina, Svetlana 1971 Россия
3245 Vaserik, Karl-Villiam 1993 Harju maakond
2217 Vask, Mart 1968 Ida-Viru maakond
2739 Vask, Veljo 1974 Pärnu maakond OK West
2503 Vasziljevics, Erika 1977 Венгрия
1837 Vatsk, Reigo 1984 Harju maakond AS Kalev
3368 Veberson, Gunnar 1975 Tartu maakond
1670 Veberson, Olev 1967 Põlva maakond
3125 Veberson, Rando 1994 Harju maakond
2142 Veel, Villu 1971 Saare maakond
665 Veelain, Ermo 1962 Harju maakond Päästeamet
1034 Veelain, Karli 1993 Harju maakond Suusahullud
173 Veemees, Ain 1979 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
1822 Veere, Kuldar 1972 Valga maakond
1406 Veermäe, Egon 1977 Harju maakond
532 Veeroja, Vahur 1985 Võru maakond Palmako AS
1782 Veersalu, Priidu 1990 Harju maakond
866 Veevel, Ego 1964 Harju maakond Rullibuss Team
510 Vegeris, Ainars 1968 Латвия
208 Veide, Hannes 1976 Tartu maakond Salvest AS
1706 Veidebaum, Sten 1974 Harju maakond
3207 Veiert, Veiko 1975 Lääne-Viru maakond
4081 Veilberg, Ago 1963 Lääne-Viru maakond Päästeamet
2096 Veiler, Koit 1955 Harju maakond
2205 Veimann, Siim 1991 Rapla maakond
3034 Veinberg, Jaanis 1992 Harju maakond Ramirent
34 Veits, Toms 1978 Латвия
2092 Velga, Kuno 1960 Harju maakond
2124 Vellama, Tõnis 1965 Harju maakond
2852 Vellamäe, Aivo 1973 Harju maakond
4015 Vellerind, Rain 1965 Harju maakond
3079 Velleste, Neeme-Rain 1980 Harju maakond Päästeamet
2412 Velling, Kristel 1971 Harju maakond AS Kalev
2458 Velling, Marek 1970 Harju maakond
1350 Velling, Taivo 1969 Harju maakond
2993 Vello, Raul 1976 Harju maakond Eesti Aerutamisföderatsioon
2203 Velt, Raul 1964 Harju maakond
3187 Velt, Taavo 1990 Harju maakond
3192 Velt, Vaido 1993 Harju maakond
2856 Velthut, Kalev 1955 Harju maakond
645 Ventmann, Henri 1979 Harju maakond
3148 Verlis, Hannes 1974 Harju maakond
2375 Vernik, Uku 1993 Tartu maakond Trismile
2684 Versteeg, Jan 1957 Голландия
2299 Vescovi, Erik 1991 Италия G.S.A. Asiago (VI) ITALY
2465 Veski, Lauri 1983 Harju maakond
63 Veski, Tanel 1983 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
2819 Veski, Toivo 1959 Tartu maakond
1383 Veskiväli, Heigo 1983 Harju maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
1750 Vest, Are 1969 Järva maakond
1547 Vest, Marko 1994 Järva maakond
1876 Vestung, Rauno 1974 Harju maakond Rulluisuklubi 8R
2746 Vetemäe, Karmen 1981 Tartu maakond
1343 Vetevoog, Kaido 1973 Harju maakond FB Jooksmine
1141 Vettik, Alar 1969 Harju maakond
3180 Vettik, Elari 1991 Pärnu maakond
2170 Viale, Marco 1957 Италия
1585 Vibo, Raul 1970 Harju maakond
2005 Videvik, Priit 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond SAK Tartu
2965 Vigel, Vallo 1983 Põlva maakond
1481 Vihalem, Andrus 1983 Tartu maakond
4155 Vihmann, Venda 1965 Valga maakond
1460 Vihmann, Villem 1988 Tartu maakond
943 Vihul, Ülar 1973 Harju maakond
1010 Viickberg, Urmo 1984 Tartu maakond FC Helios
1374 Viidebaum, Karl 2000 Harju maakond
3229 Viidemann, Kalev 1975 Harju maakond
2223 Viiding, Kalle 1974 Tartu maakond
3296 Viigimäe, Ardo 1990 Pärnu maakond
4152 Viigipuu, Toomas 1959 Tartu maakond SK VELO
3095 Viik, Indrek 1983 Harju maakond
2185 Viik, Kaarel 1990 Harju maakond Sportland
4139 Viik, Tarvi 1974 Lääne maakond SK Sula
504 Viikmäe, Kaupo 1968 Rapla maakond
732 Viilol, Marek 1975 Tartu maakond Orkla Eesti AS
1003 Viilukas, Ivo 1974 Harju maakond
2448 Viilup, Kädi 1988 Tartu maakond
2871 Viin, Imre 1976 Pärnu maakond Kolm Paksu
735 Viira, Andres 1967 Harju maakond
3084 Viirma, Fred 1981 Järva maakond Päästeamet
3194 Viirma, Meelis 1969 Tartu maakond
322 Viirmaa, Ants 1969 Harju maakond
1404 Viirmann, Mai 1966 Harju maakond
1574 Viirmann, Marje 1960 Harju maakond
588 Viirmann, Ott 1987 Harju maakond HANSAB
1149 Viirsalu, Peeter 1983 Tartu maakond
26 Viitkin, Andre 2000 Võru maakond Võru Suusaklubi
1244 Vijar, Kerli 1985 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1803 Vijar, Sirli 1985 Harju maakond Suusahullud
489 Vikat, Paavo 1970 Harju maakond
3326 Vikat, Sulev 1973 Saare maakond
2895 Viks, Sven 1966 Jõgeva maakond
4032 Vilberg, Voova 1945 Harju maakond
1595 Vilgats, Marek 1979 Harju maakond
2220 Vilipuu, Kristel 1974 Tartu maakond Salvest AS
1491 Vilipuu, Revo 1978 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
4055 Vilismäe, Jüri 1950 Tartu maakond
2341 Viljalo, Liisi 1981 Harju maakond SK Saue Tammed
1477 Viljamaa, Enar 1982 Põlva maakond
1432 Vill, Maive 1982 Valga maakond Tehvandi SK
584 Villem, Lembit 1953 Valga maakond
583 Villo, Raul 1977 Harju maakond Rulluisuklubi 8R
3155 Vilt, Priit 1988 Tartu maakond
603 Viltsin, Andris 1973 Harju maakond Spordiklubi IKS
149 Vimba, Janis 1969 Латвия
384 Vimba, Rudolfs Matiss 2000 Латвия
2419 Vingisaar, Vahur 1975 Viljandi maakond
3223 Vinkel, Andre 1975 Harju maakond
1960 Vinkel, Tanel 1980 Harju maakond
440 Vinogradov, Vladimir 1966 Harju maakond InFocus
1963 Viren, Johny 1951 Финляндия
236 Virgepuu, Erko 1976 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
190 Virkebau, Ardo 1981 Ida-Viru maakond Treeningpartner
1101 Virkebau, Urmas 1954 Ida-Viru maakond
3140 Virkkunen, Harri 1970 Harju maakond
857 Virkunen, Egert 1994 Jõgeva maakond Suusahullud
43 Virkus, Alvar 1996 Harju maakond SK CFC
1589 Virkus, Kalev 1960 Harju maakond
1890 Virkus, Katrel 1992 Järva maakond
2975 Virkus, Markko 1979 Pärnu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
2865 Virolainen, Annika 1972 Harju maakond Danske Bank
10012 Virtanen, Niina 1991 Финляндия
48 Virtanen, Teemu 1967 Финляндия Finlandia Hiihto Team
912 Viru, Marko 1984 Harju maakond
238 Virumäe, Indrek 1975 Ida-Viru maakond
202 Visnapuu, Tarmo 1976 Harju maakond Viimsi Sport
1908 Visnu, Margo 1975 Rapla maakond
2893 Vister, Kätlin 1987 Harju maakond
36 Vliegen, Erik 1978 Швейцария Sandoz Concept
1767 Voika, Keijo 1982 Tartu maakond
3157 Voitka, Jürjo 1975 Jõgeva maakond Graanul Invest AS
472 Voitka, Urmas 1963 Võru maakond Barrus AS
1168 Volens, Urmas 1976 Harju maakond
1387 Volmer, Märt 1966 Harju maakond
2651 Volodin, Andrey 1991 Россия SF Vershina
4121 Voloshin, Jevgeni 1951 Ida-Viru maakond Narva SK Firn
147 Volov, Nikolay 1980 Россия
4134 Volt, Ivo 1968 Harju maakond
2697 Von Bagh, Alexej 1968 Финляндия
1949 Vonk, Aivar 1957 Harju maakond Procoating Kostivere Rattatiim
2449 Vonk, Andrus 1967 Rapla maakond
117 Voodla, Tiit 1965 Harju maakond
1214 Voogla, Henri 1997 Harju maakond Elisa
1211 Voogla, Rein 1972 Võru maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
1941 Voolaid, Veiko 1983 Tartu maakond
2472 Voolaid, Vello 1963 Harju maakond
600 Vooremäe, Viljar 1992 Järva maakond Lennuliiklusteeninduse AS
1058 Voovere, Peeter 1973 Tartu maakond Embach
191 Vorobyev, Sergey 1970 Россия
2015 Vosman, Rain 1982 Tartu maakond
1284 Vospert, Henrik 1989 Tartu maakond
895 Vrbata, Jan 1986 Чехия
1729 Vrbata, Jiri 1958 Чехия
1121 Vsivtsev, Jevgeni 1949 Ida-Viru maakond Äkke
530 Vsivtsev, Vjatseslav 1972 Valga maakond
2052 Vsivtsev, Vladimir 1979 Ida-Viru maakond
2869 Vulla, Ela 1979 Lääne-Viru maakond
10014 Vulliet, Constance 1994 Франция E-Liberty Ski-Team
3116 Vunk, Tiit 1983 Tartu maakond Maanteeamet
2384 Vuorio, Esa 1955 Финляндия Worldloppet Masters Finland
2752 Vutt, Alari 1974 Harju maakond
589 Vutt, Ingmar 1971 Harju maakond Rulluisuklubi 8R
300 Vysotskiy, Ivan 1979 Россия
2417 Vähesoo, Teet 1972 Harju maakond
376 Vähi, Ilmar 1977 Tartu maakond
526 Vähi, Markus 1981 Harju maakond RedBike
4037 Välba, Mart 1959 Harju maakond Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi
792 Väli, Etko 1964 Harju maakond
2029 Väli, Jürgo 1985 Viljandi maakond
3078 Väljaots, Erki 1985 Tartu maakond Päästeamet
3106 Väljaots, Laura 1987 Tartu maakond
470 Välk, Annes 1983 Ida-Viru maakond
1142 Välkmann, Indrek 1978 Финляндия
1463 Välkmann, Peeter 1974 Harju maakond
292 Värk, Ivo 1974 Tartu maakond
1975 Värnomasing, Priit 1983 Tartu maakond
1475 Värton, Andu 1949 Võru maakond Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi
1443 Värton, Kristjan 1974 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
2970 Värv, Priit 1980 Tartu maakond
2835 Väärtnõu, Urmas 1970 Harju maakond Kükametsa Pritsuklubi
3022 Võsu, Jaan 1969 Tartu maakond
3284 Võsu, Steve 1985 Viljandi maakond
1327 Waltari, Tuomo 1975 Финляндия
1328 Wangensteen, Guri 1977 Норвегия PWT TRAVEL AS
2685 Westergren, Ebbe 1951 Швеция
2596 Whalen, Jim 1954 США
1423 Wickholm, Björn-Erik 1957 Финляндия
1581 Wickholm, Martin 1955 Финляндия
842 Wickholm, Roy 1992 Финляндия
455 Wiig, Rune 1971 Норвегия
634 Wiig, Svein 1968 Норвегия
460 Witek, Katarzyna 1987 Польша TN Biegówki Wesola
2176 Wloch, Jaroslav 1965 Чехия
2192 Woien, Halvor 1956 Норвегия PWT TRAVEL AS
2587 Wong, Jacques 1945 Канада
2781 Wragg, John 1950 Канада
69 Yakovenko, Alexander 1969 Россия
896 Yakushin, Yury 1957 Россия CWS DMITROV
2399 Yderling, Hakan 1973 Швеция
209 Ylilehto, Jari 1965 Финляндия
1916 Zabel, Hartmut 1952 Германия Schulz Sportreisen
2126 Zabel, Rotraud 1952 Германия Schulz Sportreisen
2693 Zabelin, Yuriy 1977 Россия
2507 Zangen, Dirk 1973 Германия Trismile
2400 Zani, Roberto 1973 Италия
2293 Zanon, Massimo 1966 Италия
627 Zatonski, Kamil 1981 Польша
1997 Zemturis, Ervins 1969 Латвия 5A-Valka / LV
366 Zenkov, Michail 1955 Россия Pskov Ski Team
1324 Zhuravlev, Andrei 1978 Белоруссия Halden Skiklubb
3173 Zhurilo, Maxim 1984 Россия
2482 Zilenski, Indrek 1981 Valga maakond
306 Zirk, Kunnar 1976 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
4142 Zirnask, Villu 1966 Harju maakond
571 Zolotykh, Andrey 1972 Россия 100x24.ru
1761 Zolotykh, Ekaterina 1972 Россия 100x24.ru
4118 Zuev, Mihail 1954 Ida-Viru maakond Äkke
596 Zukovits, Heiti 1976 Harju maakond
1734 Zverev, Mikhail 1960 Россия
1309 Zverev, Petr 1989 Россия
1575 Zvirbulis, Ivars 1964 Латвия
914 Äkke, Helgo 1970 Harju maakond Team TT
4146 Änilane, Juhan 1951 Viljandi maakond
2249 Ärmann, Egert 1979 Tartu maakond
3256 Õiglane, Jan 1991 Tartu maakond
2263 Õisnurm, Kalev 1970 Saare maakond
1170 Õruste, Arno 1977 Harju maakond
3003 Õun, Deivil 1978 Harju maakond KV TVJ
3042 Õunap, Piret 1966 Tartu maakond
2533 Õunapuu, Andrus 1961 Järva maakond
2327 Õunapuu, Siim 1984 Valga maakond
2409 Österholm, Hakan 1953 Финляндия
562 Överus, Hanno 1967 Harju maakond
3046 Ülem, Risto 1992 Saare maakond
1473 Ülper, Gunnar 1978 Tartu maakond
756 Ütsik, Johannes 1969 Harju maakond
1146 Šarikov, Mati 1977 Harju maakond
195 Širokov, Juri 1987 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1014 Скрыто 1975 Harju maakond SK Saue Tammed
2898 Скрыто 1980 Harju maakond
624 Скрыто 1987 Tartu maakond
Стартовый № Имя Год рождения Местожительство Спортклуб/фирма
8046 Aaltonen, Riikka 1969 Финляндия
8047 Aaltonen, Veikka 2004 Финляндия
8048 Aamisepp, Kaire 1957 Harju maakond
8028 Aasorg, Lembe 1966 Lääne-Viru maakond
8049 Aava, Merike 1964 Harju maakond
8050 Aavakivi, Kristi 1975 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
8051 Aavaste, Hannes 1976 Harju maakond Sidepataljon
8052 Aavik, Ivar 1994 Harju maakond
8053 Aavik, Kert 1993 Harju maakond
8054 Adamson, Monika 1977 Tartu maakond
8055 Adler, Janar 1997 Harju maakond Orkla Eesti AS
8056 Adosson, Kristo 1988 Tartu maakond
8057 Ageeva, Viktoriia 1983 Россия
8058 Aho, Ahti 1972 Harju maakond
8997 Ahu, Laila 1984 Ida-Viru maakond
8059 Aim, Lagle 1974 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
8060 Ainjärv, Kristel 1973 Harju maakond
8061 Ainsaar, Ain 1966 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
8062 Ainsaar, Kadi 1989 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
8063 Akkermann, Jaanus 1970 Tartu maakond
8064 Alasi, Hans 2001 Harju maakond
8065 Alasoo, Kert 1989 Tartu maakond
8066 Albert, Mati 1955 Harju maakond
8067 Aleksejeva, Tatjana 1977 Ida-Viru maakond Äkke
8068 Alep, Helikar 1983 Põlva maakond
8069 Alep, Merike 1974 Harju maakond Lival Sport
8070 Allaje, Aare 1971 Tartu maakond
8071 Allikmäe, Ott-Aaron 1993 Jõgeva maakond AS G4S Eesti
9293 Alliksaar, Janeli 2002 Viljandi maakond
8072 Almre, Alo 1964 Viljandi maakond
8073 Altmets, Mikk 1969 Harju maakond Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet
8074 Altmäe, Caroliina 1985 Pärnu maakond
8075 Altmäe, Kaarel 1984 Pärnu maakond
8076 Alumaa, Ingrid 1976 Tartu maakond
8077 Alunurm, Jörgen 1990 Harju maakond
8078 Ambos, Silver 1958 Valga maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
8079 Amor, Reigo 1987 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
8080 Andronov, Igor 1966 Россия KINEF Kirishi
8081 Anijärv, Maive 1973 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
8082 Anniko, Reiko 1990 Valga maakond Velomaniakid
8083 Annok, Alar 1978 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
8084 Annok, Joel 1979 Harju maakond
8085 Annuk, Agu 1967 Tartu maakond Päästeamet
9271 Annus, Hannes 1970 Pärnu maakond
8086 Antochowski, Jan 1953 Польша
8087 Anton, Aili 1977 Harju maakond
8088 Antson, Margus 1972 Harju maakond
8089 Anufrieva, Elia 1964 Россия
8090 Aosaar, Sirle 1962 Lääne-Viru maakond
8091 Apri, Kristofer 2003 Harju maakond
8092 Ariva, Lilian 1978 Tartu maakond Eesti Maaülikool
8093 Aronov, Anton 2005 Россия
8094 Aru, Merle 1976 Tartu maakond Sportland
8095 Asi, Alvar 1968 Harju maakond
8096 Asperk, Ardo 1983 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
8097 Astover, Liis 1986 Harju maakond
8098 Aug, Marie Elise 2002 Harju maakond
8099 Balakin, Arkadij 1945 Литва
4079 Balõnski, Peeter 1949 Viljandi maakond
8100 Balõnski, Urve 1952 Viljandi maakond
8101 Baranovski, Aleksandr 1954 Белоруссия
8102 Bekker, Reidar 2000 Harju maakond
8103 Bergmann, Krista 1966 Tartu maakond
9322 Bergštein, Peep 1990 Harju maakond
8104 Bessinger, Anna 1984 Россия
8105 Bieksa, Asta 1976 Литва
8105 Bieksiene, Asta 1976 Литва
8106 Birjuk, Toomas 1975 Põlva maakond
8107 Birk, Anna-Liisa 1990 Tartu maakond KL Tartu malev
8108 Bjorgan, Lasse 1964 Норвегия
8109 Blanka, Liga 1971 Латвия
4217 Bleive, Ahti 1967 Põlva maakond OK Põlva Kobras
8110 Bloshchitsyn, Vladimir 1985 Россия
8111 Bloshchitsyna, Polina 1986 Россия
9233 Bobowski, Zygmunt 1951 Польша
9264 Bogatšov, Aleksei 1976 Valga maakond
8112 Borisov, Sergey 1964 Ida-Viru maakond
9305 Braumann, Kirsika 2003 Pärnu maakond
9199 Braychenko, Dina 1958 Россия
8113 Braychenko, Sergey 1957 Россия Toksovo Sport Club
8114 Brierley, Jennifer 1941 Австралия
8115 Brown, Karen 1960 США
8116 Buht, Mikko 1991 Valga maakond
8117 Bushuev, Sergei 1973 Россия
8121 Bychkov, Aleksandr 1985 Россия KINEF Kirishi
8122 Bykov, Dmitriy 1970 Россия Nikels Team
9220 Bystriakov, Mikhail 1953 Россия
8123 Bystrov, Pavel 1983 Россия
8118 Böckl, Bernhard 1978 Австрия
8119 Böckl, Herbert 1985 Австрия
8120 Böckler, Ken 1992 Tartu maakond
8124 Capass, Aivars 1969 Латвия Coca-Cola HBC Eesti AS
8125 Ceska, Irena 1962 Чехия
8126 Chaban, Vitalii 1993 Россия
8127 Chupareva, Tamara 1951 Россия KINEF Kirishi
8128 Courtine, Nathalie 1954 Франция
8129 Dembrovskiy, Aleksandr 1970 Россия
8130 Denisjuk, Cardo 2003 Tartu maakond
9245 Denisov, Andrey 1972 Россия Pskov Ski Team
8131 Derbitskaya, Ksenia 1987 Латвия
8132 Dooner, Teet 1974 Harju maakond Sportlove
8133 Drake, Sandra 1963 Латвия
9254 Drobet, Asko 1977 Harju maakond
8134 Duškin, Denis 1993 Ida-Viru maakond Päästeamet
8135 Edela, Ketlin 1986 Tartu maakond Sportland
8136 Eensaar, Avo 1947 Tartu maakond
8137 Eensaar, Emil 2004 Tartu maakond OK Ilves
8138 Eensaar, Kiur Erik 1999 Tartu maakond OK Ilves
8139 Eensaar, Teele 1975 Tartu maakond OK Ilves
8140 Egorov, Mikhail 1959 Россия
8141 Ehasalu, Vallo 1973 Tartu maakond
8142 Eiber, Liise 1990 Harju maakond
8143 Einaste, Tanel 1982 Harju maakond Sportland
4213 Einberg, Peeter 1959 Harju maakond
8144 Einer, Urmo 1978 Järva maakond
8145 Elbrecht, Erki 1977 Harju maakond
8146 Elbrecht, Erko 2003 Harju maakond SK CFC
8147 Ellram, Jüri 1955 Järva maakond SK Adavere
9295 Enok, Pärtel 2007 Jõgeva maakond
4174 Erilaid, Väino 1935 Tartu maakond
9301 Ermakov, Boris 1948 Ida-Viru maakond
8149 Ernits, Anneli 1976 Tartu maakond
8150 Ernits, Ingrit 1965 Jõgeva maakond SK ProRunner
8151 Ernits, Neeme 1963 Valga maakond Tehvandi SK
9226 Eskelinen, Liisa 1957 Финляндия Worldloppet Masters Finland
8152 Esko, Siim 1985 Tartu maakond
8153 Esperk, Tanel 1981 Tartu maakond
4041 Fahrutdinov, Haidar 1937 Tartu maakond
8154 Fedorov, Igor 1973 Россия Nikels Team
8155 Fedorov, Konstantin 2006 Россия
4211 Fedosejev, Evgeni 1947 Pärnu maakond
8156 Fedotov, Anni 2005 Harju maakond
8157 Fedotov, Igor 1976 Harju maakond
8158 Fedotov, Kertu 1979 Harju maakond
8159 Ferents, Kaido 1977 Tartu maakond Astro Baltics
8160 Friz, Cinzia 1975 Италия
8161 Frolova, Hataliia 1982 Россия
8162 Gailitis, Mareks 1975 Латвия
8163 Gaudet, Susan 1954 Канада
8164 Genrihov, Diana 1968 Valga maakond Swedbank AS
9302 Gil, Roman Kazimierz 1958 Польша
8004 Gladoseva, Galina 1960 Ida-Viru maakond
8165 Golmakov, Michael 2001 Россия
8166 Golubev, Ivan 1989 Россия
8167 Gorbunova, Natalia 1975 Россия
8168 Grossthal, Kaido 1971 Harju maakond
8006 Groza, Valdis 1962 Латвия
8169 Grundberga, Evita 1985 Латвия
8170 Grünberg, Eliina 1971 Harju maakond
8172 Haav, Tiiu 1967 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
8173 Haldma, Martin 1984 Tartu maakond
8174 Hamberg, Krister 1943 Финляндия
8175 Hansen, Reeli 1984 Tartu maakond
8176 Hanso, Karl 1996 Harju maakond
8177 Hansschmidt, Neeme 1967 Jõgeva maakond Orkla Eesti AS
8178 Haube, Veljo 1961 Harju maakond
8179 Hauk, Kaarel 1988 Tartu maakond Playtech Estonia OÜ
8180 Hausenberg, Tauno 1983 Harju maakond
8181 Heido-Rosenberg, Terje 1962 Tartu maakond H. Elleri Muusikakool
8182 Heinam, Elela 1977 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
8183 Heinsoo, Iris 1990 Harju maakond
8184 Heiskonen, Kätlin 1993 Lääne-Viru maakond
8185 Heiskonen, Timo 1990 Lääne-Viru maakond
8186 Helekivi, Tiina 1966 Tartu maakond
8187 Hellenurm, Helari 1978 Tartu maakond
8188 Henno, Elisabeth 2002 Tartu maakond Eesti Taimekasvatuse Instituut
8189 Henno, Ene-Ly 1992 Tartu maakond
8190 Henno, Kaie 1970 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
8191 Henno, Tannar 1962 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
8192 Hermlin, Mick 1977 Harju maakond
8193 Hietanen, Eljas 1952 Финляндия
8194 Hillermaa, Kadri 1980 Tartu maakond Playtech Estonia OÜ
8195 Hiltunen, Jesse 1993 Финляндия
8196 Hingla, Lenna 1982 Valga maakond
8197 Hirmo, Mairo 1984 Harju maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
4186 Hollo, Henn 1941 Tartu maakond SAK Tartu
8198 Homenja, Christopher 1987 Tartu maakond Replace OÜ
8199 Hulsi, Markku 1947 Финляндия
8511 Huopolainen, Ilona 1969 Valga maakond
9253 Hurtado, Jorge 1977 Испания
9235 Hussar, Ave 1971 Tartu maakond
8200 Hviid, Thomas 1977 Дания
8204 Hyvönen, Raimo 1940 Финляндия Worldloppet Masters Finland
8201 Härma-Tamme, Kirke 1986 Harju maakond
8202 Härmoja, Katri 1977 Tartu maakond
8203 Hütt, Triin 1973 Tartu maakond
9316 Ilisson, Evar 1983 Tartu maakond
8205 Ilisson, Monika 1974 Harju maakond Telia SK
8206 Ilumäe, Diana 1984 Rapla maakond
8207 Ilumäe, Lii 1961 Rapla maakond
8208 Ilves, Indrek 1979 Tartu maakond Raintree Estonia OÜ
8209 Ilves, Krista 1967 Harju maakond Tallinki Spordiklubi
8148 Ilves, Marek 1975 Tartu maakond
4191 Ilves, Mart 1957 Valga maakond
9298 Indriko, Ivo 1984 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
8210 Ishiwata, Toru 1956 Япония
8211 Jaagant, Iti-Riin 2000 Valga maakond
8212 Jaagus, Triin 1988 Tartu maakond
8213 Jaakson, Aimar 1978 Tartu maakond
8214 Jaaksoo, Urmas 1959 Harju maakond
9287 Jaama, Olle Ilmar 2004 Harju maakond
8215 Jaaska, Indrek 1975 Harju maakond
8216 Jahilo, Lilli 1983 Harju maakond
8217 Jahilo, Peep 1962 Harju maakond
8218 Jakimov, Ruslan 1977 Harju maakond Mechta
8219 Jaks, Indrek 1969 Tartu maakond SK VELO
8220 Jalakas, Aiki 2002 Järva maakond RR Suusaklubi
9230 Jalakas, Anni 2002 Järva maakond RR Suusaklubi
8221 Janno, Brent 2003 Lääne-Viru maakond KF Suusaklubi
8222 Janson, Tiit 1981 Harju maakond
8223 Jaska, Ahto 1965 Tartu maakond
8224 Jaska, Madis 1965 Tartu maakond
8225 Jedrzejczak, Maciej 1953 Польша TN Biegówki Wesola
8226 Jeedas, Indrek 1975 Võru maakond
8227 Jegorov, Urmas 1970 Harju maakond Radisson Blu Sky Hotell
8228 Jentson, Madli 1992 Tartu maakond Sportland
8229 Jesmin, Gert-Martin 2005 Harju maakond SK CFC
8230 Joa, Katrin 1975 Harju maakond
8231 Joa, Vilik 1965 Harju maakond
9203 Joonas, Anneli 1964 Harju maakond
8232 Joonas, Hans 1999 Harju maakond
8380 Joonasson, Raul 1974 Tartu maakond
9209 Joost, Kristjan 1993 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
8233 Juhandi, Stever 2009 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
8234 Juhkam, Margus 1983 Põlva maakond
8235 Juhkam, Markus 2007 Põlva maakond
9300 Jutila, Markku 1952 Финляндия
8236 Juursoo, Meelis 1970 Tartu maakond
8237 Juvanen, Merike 1982 Tartu maakond
8242 Järg, Kaia 1973 Tartu maakond
8244 Järveoja, Tarmo 1959 Tartu maakond
8245 Järveoja, Toomas 1961 Tartu maakond
8238 Jõe, Maarja 1986 Harju maakond
8239 Jõemets, Kaja 1965 Ida-Viru maakond Sparta Spordiselts
8240 Jõgi, Jaan 1958 Saare maakond OMNIVA SK
8241 Jõgi, Rauno 1993 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
8246 Jürgens, Janar 1975 Pärnu maakond
8247 Jürgens, Peep 1972 Tartu maakond
8248 Jürgens, Toomas 1964 Tartu maakond
8249 Jürgenson, Raul 1983 Tartu maakond
9210 Jürgenson, Rem 1990 Tartu maakond
9296 Jürgenson, Uku 2001 Jõgeva maakond
8250 Jüriado, Tiiu 1978 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
8251 Kaares, Heldi 1970 Valga maakond
8252 Kaaring, Kristo 1978 Rapla maakond Päästeamet
8253 Kaasan, Kaido 1974 Harju maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
8254 Kaasan, Kermo 2004 Harju maakond
8255 Kaasik, Ave 1972 Tartu maakond
8256 Kaasik, Marko 1966 Tartu maakond
8012 Kaasik, Signe 1972 Tartu maakond
8257 Kaasik, Toomas 1973 Tartu maakond
8258 Kabral, Allvar 1991 Tartu maakond
8259 Kadajane, Imbi 1957 Viljandi maakond EWK
4214 Kadajane, Raul 1956 Viljandi maakond SportID
8260 Kadarpik, Emma-Lisette 2005 Rapla maakond
8261 Kaha, Erki 1975 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
8262 Kahu, Maili 1972 Viljandi maakond
8263 Kaivo, Elo Liina 1981 Harju maakond
8264 Kala, Ingrit 1968 Võru maakond Areal Team
8265 Kala, Reet 1966 Tartu maakond
8266 Kalda, Pille 1982 Harju maakond Eesti BMW Klubi
8267 Kaldre, Margit 1971 Saare maakond
8268 Kaljumäe, Anti 1977 Harju maakond
8269 Kaljumäe, Kretel 2005 Harju maakond
8270 Kaljurand, Üllar 1972 Tartu maakond
8271 Kallari, Taimar 1969 Tartu maakond Astro Baltics
8272 Kallas, Krister 1985 Viljandi maakond TSK Joosu
9252 Kallion, Reiko 1979 Tartu maakond
8273 Kallis, Joel 1982 Valga maakond
8274 Kalm, Vaido 1974 Jõgeva maakond
8275 Kalmu, Villem 2005 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
4183 Kane, Rein 1945 Harju maakond
8276 Kanger, Kärt 1989 Tartu maakond
9320 Kangro, Mairis 1970 Harju maakond
8279 Kangur, Merle 1972 Tartu maakond
8280 Karelson, Aldo 1965 Tartu maakond
4176 Karelson, Jüri 1936 Viljandi maakond
8281 Karja, Jaana 1982 Tartu maakond
8282 Karja, Kalli 1963 Viljandi maakond
8283 Karjus, Reet 1970 Tartu maakond
8284 Karlis, Veiko 1983 Jõgeva maakond