Участники

Ski Marathon

Стартовый № Имя Год рождения Местожительство Спортклуб/фирма
Abel, Markko 1978 Harju maakond
Alev, Gen 1996 Valga maakond
Allik, Ülle 1982 Rapla maakond
Andresson, Raul 1967 Harju maakond Tallinn-Pühajärve ODC
Atonen, Marek 1977 Harju maakond Riigi Tugiteenuste Keskus
Bean, Christian 1962 США
Bednarek, Dariusz 1972 Польша
Chistalev, Mikhail 1977 Россия
Dahlbacka, Sebastian 1980 Финляндия
Dawczyk, Grzegorz 1975 Польша
Ellerbracke, Karl-Ludwig 1942 Германия
Ellik, Ellar 1972 Saare maakond Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet
Enok, Marek 1981 Harju maakond
Erissaar, Tõnis 1988 Pärnu maakond
Ers, Alger 1975 Hiiu maakond
Etverk, Jüri 1977 Harju maakond
Greenbaum, Janno 1974 Harju maakond
Grende, Ants 1969 Латвия
Grusdam, Indrek 1973 Harju maakond
Gädda, Jan 1982 Финляндия
Hallik, Urmas 1978 Pärnu maakond SportID
Hallimäe, Rain 1957 Harju maakond
Hegland, Knut 1960 Норвегия
Hellenurm, Helari 1978 Tartu maakond Agape spordigrupp
Hindström, Magnus 1983 Финляндия
Huimerind, Villu 1979 Harju maakond
Huttunen, Margit 1971 Pärnu maakond
Ilves, Urmet 1975 Võru maakond SportID
Jansen, Kaupo 1977 Tartu maakond
Juurikas, Veiko 1981 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Eesti AS
Kaasik, Margus 1970 Jõgeva maakond Päästeamet
Kais, Alari 1982 Valga maakond
Kalda, Pille 1982 Harju maakond Tripassion Triatloniklubi
Kaljas, Mait 1987 Норвегия
Kallas, Kaarel 1982 Viljandi maakond
Kalle, Rein 1975 Tartu maakond Keskkonnaamet
Kals, Mart 1981 Tartu maakond
Kalvik, Lauri 1969 Tartu maakond
Kasela, Taavi 1982 Harju maakond
Kirs, Olev 1963 Harju maakond
Kivi, Margus 1984 Saare maakond Hawaii Express
Kivimäe, Märt 1989 Võru maakond
Kochetov, Vladimir 1957 Россия #7AM
Koitne, Kaarel 1989 Harju maakond
Koort, Jarko 1991 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
Kroon, Paavo 1985 Tartu maakond
Krupyanov, Aleksei 1984 Россия
Kruve, Aaro 1979 Harju maakond
Kuslap, Kaarel 1997 Tartu maakond Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
Kübli, Andrej 1976 Швейцария
Laas, Maario 1977 Harju maakond
Laitus, Vaido 1971 Harju maakond
Leesment, Märt 1988 Põlva maakond
Leetberg, Margus 1986 Tartu maakond
Lemmik, Kalev 1979 Valga maakond
Lepiksaar, Indrek 1971 Lääne-Viru maakond
Liive, Sandor 1970 Harju maakond
Lillemets, Raivo 1971 Tartu maakond
Lindsaar, Indrek 1973 Tartu maakond
Lodjak, Lauri 1984 Harju maakond Yit Ehitus AS
Loitmaa, Jaanus 1977 Harju maakond Nortal
Loomus, Janno 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond Huviklubi Nelson
Loot, Varmo 1984 Harju maakond
Lubi, Meelis 1985 Tartu maakond Playtech Estonia OÜ
Maandi, Agur 1982 Harju maakond
Maaring, Lauri 1974 Harju maakond
Maaroos, Martin 1972 Финляндия
Maisvee, Rando 1979 Harju maakond
Maling, Eero 1999 Viljandi maakond Tallinna Ülikool
Mallory, Dan 1951 Канада
Matvejev, Toomas 1990 Tartu maakond Tripassion Triatloniklubi
Meigas, Kalle 1973 Harju maakond
Metsis, Andro 1973 Rapla maakond
Michal, Tatarzynski 1970 Польша
Miil, Einar 1986 Harju maakond
Mikk, Kristjan 1989 Valga maakond Päästeamet
Minski, Jan 1973 Harju maakond Kulgur Team
Moor, Madis 1988 Lääne-Viru maakond Päästeamet
Murrand, Hanno 1969 Tartu maakond
Must, Argo 1964 Põlva maakond
Mägi, Madis 1968 Harju maakond
Mäng, Martin 1985 Harju maakond
Männik, Kert 1996 Viljandi maakond LHV
Mölder, Heinar 1966 Jõgeva maakond
Nadler, Lisa 1963 США
Nadler, Robert 1963 США
Nigul, Alar 1965 Harju maakond SK CFC
Niilo, Karl 1991 Võru maakond
Norkin, Pavel 1985 Россия
Normak, Margus 1968 Ida-Viru maakond
Olesk, Sirle 1972 Lääne maakond
Olsson, Christer 1967 Швеция
Osula, Otto 1979 Harju maakond
Ott, Viljar 1969 Viljandi maakond
Paalandi, Kristo 1977 Harju maakond Team TT
Paju, Evelin 1979 Harju maakond
Pallav, Kristjan 1984 Rapla maakond
Palm, Jaanis 1984 Harju maakond
Pedai, Andrus 1972 Harju maakond Trismile
Peedo, Kadi 1982 Tartu maakond
Piilberg, Urmas 1971 Harju maakond
Pilv, Ivar 1967 Harju maakond
Pityev, Sergey 1970 Россия
Presotto, Massimo 1960 Италия
Priks, Keijo 1987 Valga maakond
Puna, Björn 1975 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
Pung, Indrek 1985 Lääne-Viru maakond Päästeamet
Puusepp, Aksel 1993 Harju maakond
Pärna, Randel 1990 Tartu maakond
Pärtelpoeg, Ingmar 1973 Tartu maakond
Põder, Indrek 1983 Tartu maakond
Põldmaa, Koit 1981 Tartu maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
Rahno, Aivar 1974 Harju maakond
Raid, Risto 1990 Tartu maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
Raidla, Ott 1984 Lääne maakond
Raud, Marek 1977 Saare maakond
Raudik, Alo 1970 Tartu maakond LHV
Raudsaar, Taavi 1983 Rapla maakond Tripassion Triatloniklubi
Raudsepp, Raido 1968 Võru maakond
Raudsik, Taavi 1992 Võru maakond Warmeston OÜ
Rehtla, Renno 1985 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
Reimets, Taavi 1982 Pärnu maakond Anu Jooksutrennid
Reineberg, Mati 1966 Lääne-Viru maakond
Rell, Sille 1970 Tartu maakond
Ribakovs, Pavels 1989 Латвия
Rihkrand, Argo 1995 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Risthein, Kirsti 1972 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
Roopa, Janno 1976 Harju maakond
Roos, Veikko 1977 Harju maakond
Rumyantsev, Yury 1962 Россия #7AM
Räim, Tõnis 1972 Võru maakond Võru Suusaklubi
Sahtel, Kristjan 1980 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
Salk, Rene 1971 Harju maakond
Sandel, Teet 1984 Viljandi maakond
Savi, Sander 1985 Tartu maakond
Sibul, Jaan 1977 Harju maakond 21CC Triatloniklubi
Sihver, Enn 1959 Viljandi maakond
Sillaots, Kristel 1975 Harju maakond
Slotte, Clas-Eirik 1954 Финляндия Worldloppet Masters Finland
Struska, Monika 1979 Польша
Struski, Adam 1977 Польша
Tamm, Madis 1975 Järva maakond
Tamm, Mihkel 1988 Harju maakond LHV
Tamm, Raimond 1978 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
Tammaru, Mihkel 1983 Tartu maakond
Tammelaan, Küllike 1975 Harju maakond Viimsi Sport
Taras, Mikk 1986 Harju maakond LHV
Teder, Heiko 1986 Valga maakond
Teller, Katri 1981 Harju maakond
Terep, Marin 1977 Harju maakond
Terep, Tarmo 1977 Harju maakond SK CFC
Tilk, Taavi 1985 Tartu maakond
Tomp, Märt 1961 Viljandi maakond Päästeamet
Toomingas, Kaire 1975 Lääne-Viru maakond Warmeston OÜ
Treksler, Asso 1981 Harju maakond
Trumm, Janek 1978 Võru maakond
Truusalu, Priit 1963 Tartu maakond EWK
Tshaikin, Vladimir 1948 Ida-Viru maakond
Tuul, Matti 1982 Harju maakond
Tähtsalu, Hannes 1978 Lääne maakond
Tänavots, Kätlin 1981 Valga maakond Päästeamet
Tõnisson, Tambet 1975 Harju maakond
Tünnermann, Dirk 1955 Германия
Uudeberg, Tanel 1983 Valga maakond Suusaakadeemia
Uudeküll, Romet 1985 Järva maakond RR Suusaklubi
Vaarend, Alar 1971 Valga maakond Liivimaa Rattaklubi
Vadlejch, Jan 1944 Израиль Israel Cycling Academy
Vaht, Alan 1976 Harju maakond Nõmme Spordiklubi
Vaikmaa, Tõnis 1983 Harju maakond
Vardja, Vallo 1973 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
Veelain, Ermo 1962 Harju maakond Päästeamet
Viherpuu, Hannes 1972 Harju maakond Trismile
Viitkin, Ain 1967 Võru maakond Rõuge Racing Team
Vikberg, Marten 1962 Финляндия
Vonk, Andrus 1967 Rapla maakond
Wallhaus, Thomas 1963 Внешние малые острова США
Zuev, Mihail 1954 Ida-Viru maakond
Zvaigznitis, Janis 1990 Латвия
Zvorovski, Henn 1967 Harju maakond HP Sport Team
Östman, Rasmus 1983 Финляндия
Östman, Sebastian 1986 Финляндия
Стартовый № Имя Год рождения Местожительство Спортклуб/фирма
Jakobson, Andre 1990 Harju maakond
Jakovleva, Olga 1958 Ida-Viru maakond Äkke
Juse, Martti 1978 Harju maakond
Laasi, Aimar 1981 Harju maakond
Ladak, Marcin 1968 Польша
Lavrovski, Aleksei 1942 Ida-Viru maakond Äkke
Leemet, Taavi 1981 Tartu maakond
Lupp, Ivar 1985 Valga maakond Päästeamet
Maling, Helena 2005 Tartu maakond
Malla, Olavi 1985 Harju maakond
Muuli, Viktor 1966 Tartu maakond
Mäesepp, Taavi 1977 Harju maakond Uuesalu Spordiklubi
Odamus, Terje 1969 Harju maakond
Randoja, Mati 1949 Ida-Viru maakond Äkke
Raud, Taivo 1984 Valga maakond Tartu Ülikool
Rautiainen, Veli 1948 Финляндия
Reinberk, Rainer 1976 Harju maakond
Reining, Rando 1975 Hiiu maakond
Ronimois, Ruttar 1964 Viljandi maakond
Smitas, Edmundas 1969 Литва
Soidla, Janar 1974 Harju maakond
Soop, Anneli 1991 Tartu maakond
Tammsaar, Kristjan 1984 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Eesti AS
Toim, Allan 1955 Harju maakond SportID
Vaalma, Aivar 1974 Lääne maakond
Vaalma, Ljubov 1974 Lääne maakond Põldotsa RSK
Varjo, Vallo 1961 Harju maakond
Vassil, Kristjan 1977 Tartu maakond
Vaughan, Norman 1960 Канада