Участники

Ski Marathon

Стартовый № Имя Год рождения Местожительство Спортклуб/фирма
Aaltonen, Markku Juhani 1969 Финляндия
Abel, Markko 1978 Harju maakond
Andresson, Raul 1967 Harju maakond Tallinn-Pühajärve ODC
Artel, Veiko 1971 Harju maakond DSV spordiklubi
Asikainen, Marju 1981 Финляндия
Atonen, Marek 1977 Harju maakond Riigi Tugiteenuste Keskus
Auromaa, Jarmo 1964 Финляндия
Born, Illimar 1993 Tartu maakond
Dobrilovskyi, Mykhailo 1986 Украина
Ebanks, Marc 1970 Великобритания
Eensaar, Silver 1978 Harju maakond Korp! Sakala
Ellik, Ellar 1972 Saare maakond
Enok, Marek 1981 Harju maakond
Ers, Alger 1975 Hiiu maakond
Eskla, Loona 1972 Võru maakond Riigi Tugiteenuste Keskus
Evestus, Airika 1977 Harju maakond
Grende, Ants 1969 Латвия
Huimerind, Villu 1979 Harju maakond
Huotari, Matti 1943 Финляндия
Huttunen, Margit 1971 Pärnu maakond
Kaarna, Ilmar 1978 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
Kaasik, Margus 1970 Jõgeva maakond Päästeamet
Kallas, Aigar 1973 Harju maakond
Kalle, Rein 1975 Tartu maakond Keskkonnaamet
Kangrumägi, Ene 1983 Rapla maakond
Karell, Leho 1986 Järva maakond
Karja, Jaana 1982 Tartu maakond
Karm, Karlis 1988 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
Kilmi, Jaak 1973 Harju maakond Eesti Sportlane
Kirs, Olev 1963 Harju maakond
Kivimäe, Märt 1989 Võru maakond
Kodasma, Kari 1977 Pärnu maakond
Kopmanis, Janis 1976 Латвия
Kreegi, Raigo 1984 Harju maakond
Kreegi, Riivo 1990 Hiiu maakond
Kroon, Paavo 1985 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
Kuusmik, Aivar 1966 Harju maakond
Maandi, Agur 1982 Harju maakond
Madis, Kätlin 1981 Valga maakond Päästeamet
Maisvee, Rando 1979 Harju maakond
Mikkor, Andro 1984 Harju maakond Maanteeamet
Minski, Jan 1973 Harju maakond Kulgur Team
Must, Hannes 1977 Viljandi maakond Nordecon AS
Männa, Urmas 1974 Harju maakond
Männik, Kert 1996 Viljandi maakond LHV
Mölder, Heinar 1966 Jõgeva maakond
Niemi, Veikko 1962 Финляндия
Nuka, Innar 1978 Harju maakond
Nurmine, Hardi 1984 Harju maakond
Olsson, Christer 1967 Швеция
Paasi, Risto 1953 Финляндия
Paglant, Heigo 1976 Harju maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
Pallasmaa, Kalle 1963 Harju maakond
Patroev, Alexey 1974 Швеция
Peedo, Kadi 1982 Tartu maakond
Piilberg, Urmas 1971 Harju maakond
Põder, Indrek 1983 Tartu maakond
Põldmaa, Koit 1981 Tartu maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
Raudik, Alo 1970 Tartu maakond LHV
Raudsik, Janeli 1987 Võru maakond Võru Suusaklubi
Raudsik, Taavi 1992 Võru maakond Warmeston OÜ
Rist, Veiko 1987 Harju maakond
Romet, Aivar 1962 Tartu maakond
Roop, Andrey 1958 Ida-Viru maakond
Russi, Cyrill 1976 Швейцария
Saar, Siim 1990 Tartu maakond
Sagaja, Martin 1980 Harju maakond Eesti Raudtee AS
Sammul, Janno 1978 Harju maakond Sportlove
Sellik, Raivo 1965 Harju maakond
Sepp, Leivo 1972 Harju maakond
Shapochkin, Dmitry 1954 Россия
Shiryaev, Denis 1978 Россия
Sibul, Jaan 1977 Harju maakond 21CC Triatloniklubi
Sihver, Enn 1959 Viljandi maakond
Sillaots, Kristel 1975 Harju maakond
Soovere, Laur 1976 Tartu maakond Korp! Fraternitas Liviensis
Soovik, Jüri 1958 Viljandi maakond
Tamm, Madis 1975 Järva maakond
Tammemäe, Joosep 1990 Viljandi maakond Seiklushunt
Tammesoo, Andres 1975 Harju maakond
Tammi, Hendrik 1995 Järva maakond
Tars, Sander 1994 Tartu maakond
Teteris, Janis 1975 Латвия 5A-Valka / LV
Tiivoja, Jaanus 1983 Võru maakond Rõuge Racing Team
Toim, Allan 1955 Harju maakond SportID
Toomingas, Kaire 1975 Lääne-Viru maakond Warmeston OÜ
Truumets, Ako 1972 Harju maakond
Truusalu, Priit 1963 Tartu maakond EWK
Tshaikin, Vladimir 1948 Ida-Viru maakond Äkke
Tõnisson, Tambet 1975 Harju maakond
Tünnermann, Dirk 1955 Германия
Uus, Koit 1984 Harju maakond
Vadlejch, Jan 1944 Израиль Israel Cycling Academy
Vaher, Annika 1972 Saare maakond KL Saaremaa Malev
Vahter, Tõnu 1977 Harju maakond
Vaikmaa, Tõnis 1983 Harju maakond
Vainikka, Pertti 1951 Финляндия
Vanatoa, Madis 1989 Tartu maakond Team NOBE
Veeroja, Mairo 1993 Harju maakond
Veilberg, Ago 1963 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
Viren, Johny 1951 Финляндия
Vladimir, Aksenov 1966 Россия
Vooremäe, Viljar 1992 Järva maakond Tripassion Triatloniklubi
Zuev, Mihail 1954 Ida-Viru maakond Äkke
Zvaigzniitis, Jaanis 1990 Латвия
Žavoronkov, Andres 1976 Tartu maakond
Стартовый № Имя Год рождения Местожительство Спортклуб/фирма
Aaltonen, Riikka 1969 Финляндия
Aaltonen, Veikka 2004 Финляндия
Hansen, Reeli 1984 Tartu maakond
Hellenurm, Helari 1978 Tartu maakond
Jaska, Madis 1965 Tartu maakond
Kulinska, Anna 1982 Польша
Känd, Ivo 1958 Tartu maakond
Ladva, Allan 1983 Valga maakond Maanteeamet
Lehtonen, Marjatta 1945 Финляндия
Lupp, Ivar 1985 Valga maakond Päästeamet
Orru, Hans 1980 Tartu maakond
Rautiainen, Veli 1948 Финляндия
Ronimois, Ruttar 1964 Viljandi maakond Päästeamet
Vana, Jaagup 2005 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti