Участники

Open Track

Стартовый № Имя Год рождения Местожительство Спортклуб/фирма
1 Aleksei, Sivtsev 1961 Россия
1 Anton, Arno 1957 Valga maakond
1 Fjodorov, Ain 1972 Valga maakond Seiklushunt
Hion, Lars-Erik 1980 Harju maakond REKORD CC
1 Jylhä, Kari 1953 Финляндия Silvini Madshus Team
1 Järvelaid, Aare 1969 Harju maakond
1 Kakko, Karl-Oliver 1974 Tartu maakond
1 Kamberg, Peeter 1967 Harju maakond
1 Kessa, Risto 1985 Harju maakond
Kuik, Rene 1980 Tartu maakond
1 Kuresoo, Kaarel 1999 Tartu maakond Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
1 Lohur, Joosep 1994 Tartu maakond
1 Lokna, Andris 1973 Rapla maakond
1 Luik, Alar 1972 Tartu maakond
1 Mailend, Ants 1971 Harju maakond
1 Miller, Mait 1973 Harju maakond 21CC Triatloniklubi
1 Murrand, Hanno 1969 Tartu maakond
1 Niklass, Martins 1976 Латвия
1 Parygin, Dmitry 1974 Россия Pskov Ski Team
1 Peik, Helena 1992 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
1 Põierpaas, Sven 1969 Harju maakond Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet
1 Põldmaa, Koit 1981 Tartu maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
1 Saar, Marek 1970 Harju maakond
1 Svensson, Lars 1986 Швеция
1 Teder, Heiko 1986 Valga maakond
1 Tsirp, Priit 1983 Tartu maakond
1 Vahe, Gerly 1977 Harju maakond
1 Viira, Toomas 1973 Harju maakond
1 Vlassov, Jüri 1979 Harju maakond REKORD CC
Стартовый № Имя Год рождения Местожительство Спортклуб/фирма
Ambos, Silver 1958 Valga maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
Elmik, Liis 1980 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
Hansen, Kalle 1958 Tartu maakond
Jaaska, Üllas 1954 Põlva maakond SK Serviti
Kukk, Jürgen 1989 Tartu maakond
Känd, Ivo 1958 Tartu maakond
Ljapustin, Aleksandr 1959 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
Looskari, Andrus 1976 Tartu maakond
Lõhmus, Enn 1945 Tartu maakond
Lõoke, Avo 1957 Jõgeva maakond SK Toonus
Mitt, Einar 1957 Põlva maakond
Männik, Merle 1972 Harju maakond Täppsportlased
Oras, Tiina 1961 Tartu maakond OK Ilves
Pulles, Jaanus 1964 Tartu maakond Klubi Tartu Maraton
Põldoja, Tauno 1968 Harju maakond
Reinson, Jaan 1955 Tartu maakond
Sõrmus, Ene 1972 Valga maakond Tehvandi SK
Voolaine, Andrus 1954 Rapla maakond