Участники

Rattaralli

Стартовый № Имя Год рождения Местожительство Спортклуб/фирма
762 Aal, Jaanus 1981 Tartu maakond Enics Eesti AS
727 Aalik, Marko 1975 Harju maakond
1231 Aalto, Matti 1955 Финляндия
1184 Aalto, Mikko 1963 Финляндия
1313 Aamisepp, Andres 1980 Harju maakond Kiili Spordiklubi
1134 Aamisepp, Tõnu 1953 Harju maakond Kiili Spordiklubi
667 Aarna, Indrek 1969 Harju maakond IMPULS Spordiklubi
730 Aas, Andres 1977 Viljandi maakond Flexoil OÜ
949 Aas, Innar 1971 Harju maakond
555 Aavel, Rivo 1983 Põlva maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
121 Abolins, Janis 1976 Латвия Virsotne/MARMOT
136 Adajatullin, Rustam 1973 Harju maakond InFocus
221 Adams, Markus 2001 Valga maakond
1157 Adamson, Anni 1992 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1416 Adamson, Kaur 1989 Tartu maakond TMB Element SK
1104 Adamson, Monika 1977 Tartu maakond
845 Adats, Niklavs 1972 Латвия
335 Adijans, Edgars 1975 Латвия
20 Adomaitis, Rojus 1998 Литва National Team Lithuania
1275 Adosson, Ivo 1973 Tartu maakond
1390 Agabalyan, Marat 1979 Россия temptraining.ru
775 Agu, Mairold 1977 Harju maakond Krimelte Hundid
1427 Ahlstrand, Sten 1951 Финляндия West Finn Tour
63 Aia, Kardo 1989 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
77 Ainsalu, Markku 1979 Tartu maakond ProShopTeam
664 Ajaots, Meelis 1968 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
460 Akenpärg, Egert 1986 Harju maakond
261 Akhlestin, Alexey 1966 Россия Sport Project RUS
1172 Aland, Artur 1997 Tartu maakond
1689 Alev, Magnar 1972 Valga maakond RedBike
741 Aljak, Margus 1974 Tartu maakond
1686 Allas, Roger 1982 Harju maakond Rimi Eesti Food AS
401 Allekõrs, Erkki 1973 Harju maakond
1592 Allik, Aivar 1959 Harju maakond
1540 Allik, Ann-Christine 1994 Harju maakond Jumek Team
1740 Allik, Peeter 1970 Harju maakond
868 Alliksaar, Indrek 1974 Harju maakond
805 Allmere, Andres 1963 Harju maakond
432 Alumaa, Alar 1974 Harju maakond Hansab
985 Ammosov, Maxim 1972 Россия
27 Andersson, Emil 1993 Швеция
562 Andresson, Raul 1967 Harju maakond Tallinn-Pühajärve ODC
423 Angerma, Meelis 1979 Harju maakond
520 Annama, Rain 1981 Harju maakond
490 Anniko, Reiko 1990 Valga maakond Velomaniakid
370 Annion, Silver 1983 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
1672 Annus, Atter 1993 Lääne maakond AS Schenker
424 Ansen, Rein 1983 Rapla maakond
270 Ansko, Ilmar 1973 Tartu maakond
1185 Antsmäe, Tauno 1974 Harju maakond
426 Arak, Anti 1973 Harju maakond Areal Team
689 Arbus, Kalev 1990 Ida-Viru maakond
1579 Arme, Janek 1987 Tartu maakond
706 Aro, Marko 1979 Harju maakond Rae Rattaklubi
254 Aro, Virko 1981 Harju maakond
1513 Aron, Hannes 1970 Pärnu maakond
1684 Arro, Andres 1982 Valga maakond
1161 Arro, Mihkel 1986 Valga maakond Mapri Ehitus OÜ
1352 Artamonov, Vladimir 1984 Россия
517 Artel, Veiko 1971 Harju maakond DSV spordiklubi
273 Arula, Ando 1982 Harju maakond SK VELO
1706 Arula, Raul 1958 Tartu maakond SK VELO
1729 Arumets, Joel 1970 Tartu maakond
1455 Arumäe, Tauri 1987 Tartu maakond TÜASK
78 Arumägi, Anti 1990 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1059 Astor, Sander 1982 Harju maakond
1284 Aström, Gustav 1945 Финляндия
801 Asur, Veikko 1982 Valga maakond
362 Aule, Krister 1977 Viljandi maakond Viimsi Sport
1665 Aunap, Anti 1971 Tartu maakond
1618 Aura, Annika 1979 Финляндия Turun Urheiluliitto
633 Austa, Avely 1987 Tartu maakond TÜASK
112 Austa, Caspar 1982 Tartu maakond TÜASK
1224 Austa, Ülar 1977 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
598 Auzans, Raimonds 1971 Латвия
1423 Babakov, Andrey 1990 Россия
211 Bachaus, Arno 1978 Tartu maakond Baltyre
1270 Bache, Richard 1981 Великобритания
137 Balodis, Andris 1972 Латвия Virsotne/MARMOT
1139 Barinov, Vsevolod 1962 Harju maakond
1089 Bauman, Erik 1980 Harju maakond
1324 Bauman, Kadri 1979 Harju maakond
684 Baumann, Priit 1980 Финляндия
56 Becis, Armands 1991 Латвия
267 Beljajev, Vladimir 1966 Tartu maakond SK VELO
159 Belov, Alexey 1991 Россия I Love Cycling
15 Beniušis, Justas 1997 Литва National Team Lithuania
1436 Berg, Leif 1956 Финляндия West Finn Tour
659 Bergson, Heikki 1977 Harju maakond
339 Beseris, Janis 1979 Латвия
10008 Biatova, Olga 1995 Россия
1410 Bibiksarov, Alexey 1984 Россия
1400 Bikanov, Yury 1984 Россия
1144 Birk, Anna-Liisa 1990 Tartu maakond KL Tartu malev
1332 Biserov, Viktor 1986 Россия
1476 Blagikh, Pavel 1986 Россия TransferWise
1589 Bobylev, Vitaly 1974 Россия I Love Cycling
161 Bodnieks, Andris 1976 Латвия Evelo Team
1395 Bogatkov, Felix 1981 Россия
1355 Bogdanov, Roman 1986 Россия
53 Bogdanovics, Maris 1991 Латвия National Team Latvia
1418 Bogodaiko, Egor 1996 Россия
74 Bolsis, Niklavs 1998 Латвия Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
1293 Bondarchuk, Ivan 2005 Harju maakond
1479 Bondarchuk, Leonid 1973 Harju maakond Lival Sport
315 Bruzinskis, Janis 1959 Латвия Virsotne/MARMOT
853 Bukhmarov, Aleksandr 1977 Россия
1186 Bul, Vsevolod 1981 Россия FreeCyclists Saint-Petersburg
886 Burdin, Stanislav 1976 Россия I Love Cycling
770 Butorin, Aleksandr 1978 Pärnu maakond
1445 Bäck, Helen 1962 Финляндия West Finn Tour
1444 Bäck, Rune 1955 Финляндия West Finn Tour
1064 Bäckman, Jan-Erik 1950 Финляндия
800 Bäckman, Jens 1989 Финляндия
431 Bõtškov, Mihhail 1986 Harju maakond InFocus
1658 Cakmak, Sinan 1979 Турция
816 Cechovskaja, Polina 1987 Литва
1114 Cheredilov, Aleksey 1957 Россия
1063 Chesnokov, Andrey 1959 Россия Sport Project RUS
1682 Clayton, Paul 1974 Великобритания
1429 Dahl, Vivan 1964 Финляндия West Finn Tour
1723 Dainis, Andris 1949 Латвия 5A-Valka / LV
1475 Dakstins, Rolands 1988 Латвия
293 Dambis, Raimonds 1976 Латвия
734 Dashyan, Karen 1978 Россия
118 Dedov, Peeter 1981 Tartu maakond AT Sport OÜ
995 Dembovskiy, Yury 1962 Россия Tosno XO Students
399 Demjantšuk, Vladimir 1982 Harju maakond
673 Derkunskiy, Artem 1983 Россия
400 Dobrodeev, Sergei 1971 Россия
1019 Dooner, Teet 1974 Harju maakond Sportlove
1524 Dozorov, Aleksei 1965 Россия
386 Dreimann, Kaido 1982 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
351 Drikis, Kaspars 1983 Латвия
1473 Duarte, Edgar 1967 Португалия
1570 Dulshchikov, Oleg 1985 Россия
19 Dzervus, Darijus 1990 Литва
429 Ebber, Andrus 1966 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
158 Ebras, Kristo 1978 Harju maakond Kalevi Jalgrattakool
925 Eenkivi, Kristian 1981 Tartu maakond
532 Eensoo, Ardi 1973 Harju maakond
1717 Eesmaa, Andrus 1971 Harju maakond
10007 Ehrberg, Liisa 1988 Harju maakond ProShopTeam
33 Eichinger, Daniel 1995 Австрия Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
907 Einla, Marek 1984 Pärnu maakond
406 Einmaa, Tiit 1977 Lääne-Viru maakond
240 Einroos, Evert 1995 Tartu maakond
260 Einroos, Raino 1968 Harju maakond CC Rota Mobilis MTÜ
898 Einsalu, Ants 1959 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
1389 Ekholm, Roy 1956 Финляндия
1177 Engel, Margo 1975 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
24 Eriksson, Jacob 1999 Швеция
707 Erm, Margo 1973 Harju maakond Spordiklubi IKS
1705 Ernits, Ardu 1960 Jõgeva maakond
1062 Ernits, Priit 1973 Tartu maakond
312 Erofeev, Nikita 1984 Россия
271 Evendi, Rando Marten 2001 Harju maakond
208 Ever, Riho 1966 Harju maakond Velo Clubbers
1501 Evert, Helina 1971 Lääne maakond Rimi Eesti Food AS
334 Fedorov, Evgeny 1965 Россия LIDER Kingisepp
1667 Fedorov, Maxim 1978 Россия
84 Fedorov, Valerii 1977 Россия LIDER Kingisepp
428 Feniev, Philipp 1974 Россия AlkoStop
1711 Filatenko, Mati 1965 Tartu maakond
1396 Filatov, Aleksandr 1982 Ida-Viru maakond
892 Filatov, Dmitry 1974 Россия
1715 Fjodorov, Nikolai 1955 Tartu maakond Omniva SK
418 Flavyanov, Igor 1970 Россия Narva SK Firn
1347 Fomin, Andrey 1973 Россия temptraining.ru
1437 Forsell, Nils 1957 Финляндия West Finn Tour
23 Forssell, Hugo 1999 Швеция
1603 Fransman, Bo-Christian 1947 Финляндия
1563 Frei, Kristo 1977 Tartu maakond
1024 Gabets, Vladislav 1966 Harju maakond
1056 Galushkin, Andrei 1981 Harju maakond
49 Gavars, Toms Eriks 1997 Латвия Amore & Vita
671 Gescheimer, Allan 1980 Tartu maakond Tamrex
1257 Gladoseva, Galina 1960 Ida-Viru maakond Alutaguse SUKL
685 Golovnev, Dmitrii 1985 Россия Velo+ Bottari Baltic
528 Gontmacher, Siim 1978 Harju maakond Rae Rattaklubi
1365 Gordienko, Konstantin 1985 Harju maakond
1648 Gorev, Timur 1987 Россия LIDER Kingisepp
1374 Gorfil, Michael 1986 Россия I Love Supersport
313 Gorov, Aleksei 1980 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
991 Grachev, Andrey 1960 Россия
29 Graf, Andreas 1985 Австрия Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
1265 Grahn, Tommy 1953 Финляндия
228 Greenbaum, Marko 1979 Harju maakond
381 Grigorenko, Pavel 1982 Harju maakond
311 Grigorovits, Jaanus 1975 Tartu maakond Baltyre
462 Gristsenko, Andrei 1971 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
465 Gristsenko, Ron 2003 Harju maakond SK CFC
946 Gryaznov, Evgeny 1985 Россия Sport Project RUS
634 Gulua, Olegs 1984 Грузия
712 Gurba, Stanislav 1986 Tartu maakond Axinom
127 Guschin, Volodymyr 1975 Латвия ZZK
1440 Gustafsson, Ole 1955 Финляндия West Finn Tour
1289 Gustavson, Üllar 1977 Harju maakond Elisa
851 Gutmann, Tarmo 1972 Harju maakond
989 Gutmann, Veigo 1968 Harju maakond JG VIL! Veixi Rattatiim
134 Haav, Viljar 1975 Harju maakond Viimsi Sport
350 Haava, Henno 1973 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1434 Hagström, Elisabeth 1955 Финляндия West Finn Tour
924 Hagu, Hannes 1977 Tartu maakond
927 Hagu, Indrek 1981 Tartu maakond
829 Hain, Hando 1980 Tartu maakond
658 Haljasorg, Mikk 1969 Tartu maakond Kulgur Team
1080 Haljaste, Anneli 1977 Harju maakond
1629 Haljaste, Margus 1990 Harju maakond
1259 Hallik, Urmas 1978 Pärnu maakond
582 Hallikivi, Ülar 1975 Harju maakond Rae Rattaklubi
882 Hallimäe, Rain 1957 Harju maakond
891 Hang, Asse 1970 Harju maakond
954 Hanikat, Kaido 1967 Harju maakond Conviso
1511 Hanni, Rene 1982 Harju maakond Malmerk Klaasium
1731 Hanni, Toomas 1970 Tartu maakond
926 Harak, Jaan 1954 Hiiu maakond
242 Hartmanis, Toms 1990 Латвия
1463 Haruoja, Marko 1972 Harju maakond
130 Heinikainen, Jukka 1972 Финляндия
1642 Heinistö, Hannu 1953 Финляндия
1449 Heino, Riku 1970 Финляндия Põhjapõdrad
412 Heinsar, Hardi 1972 Valga maakond 1. Jalaväebrigaad
997 Heiskanen, Sami 1971 Финляндия
1264 Hellsten, Hannu 1953 Финляндия
1025 Henkuzens, Raimonds 1968 Латвия
815 Henno, Lauri 1982 Harju maakond
1088 Herchykau, Vladislav 1976 Белоруссия
933 Hermet, Jaanek 1975 Harju maakond
1023 Hermet, Jarno 1972 Tartu maakond
1393 Hermet, Paule 1997 Harju maakond
1442 Herten, Lena 1957 Финляндия West Finn Tour
1441 Herten, Sigge 1951 Финляндия West Finn Tour
903 Hiiekivi, Urmet 1968 Harju maakond Agro93
1489 Hiiemäe, Janek 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond
1535 Himmaste, Roland 1993 Tartu maakond
1283 Hingla, Lauri 1985 Tartu maakond Baltyre
1093 Hints, Eric 1975 Harju maakond
1094 Hints, Kairi 1978 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
591 Hintser, Jaanus 1972 Harju maakond Fixus
1100 Hiob, Laur 1976 Harju maakond
353 Hion, Lars-Erik 1980 Harju maakond REKORD CC
30 Hofer, Andreas 1991 Австрия Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
652 Holst, Mikk 1986 Tartu maakond
962 Hovirinta, Risto 1949 Финляндия Turun Urheiluliitto
1446 Hubel, Indrek 1986 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Suusaklubi
1443 Hulden, Krister 1952 Финляндия West Finn Tour
806 Hummal, Erkki 1973 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
719 Hunt, Egon 1976 Valga maakond
594 Hunt, Toomas 1972 Tartu maakond
233 Hussar, Aimar 1981 Võru maakond Areal Team
1750 Hussar, Kaidar 1971 Harju maakond Areal Team
477 Hämäläinen, Teemu 1985 Финляндия
1115 Härm, Eve 1982 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
571 Härmatis, Risto 1984 Harju maakond
1679 Hürden, Taivo 1976 Harju maakond Viimsi Rattaklubi
559 Iarkin, Petr 1978 Россия
603 Ievins, Lauris 1983 Латвия
1050 Ilisson, Evar 1983 Võru maakond
668 Iljin, Andrei 1963 Ida-Viru maakond
563 Illak, Peeter 1966 Tartu maakond
1369 Ilp, Taavi 1983 Valga maakond Playtech Estonia OÜ
1669 Ilves, Andreas 2000 Tartu maakond
1668 Ilves, Kristjan 1996 Tartu maakond
941 Ingo, Tambet 1977 Tartu maakond
894 Inkinen, Aki 1967 Финляндия Turun Urheiluliitto
79 Inovskis, Nauris 1981 Латвия Evelo Team
1768 Int, Aivo 1970 Põlva maakond Ramirent
133 Ints, Kalev 1974 Tartu maakond Peloton
1414 Ippolitov, Grigorii 1993 Россия
70 Irdoja, Andrus 1965 Harju maakond Team AMPS
408 Israel, Severin 1982 Tartu maakond
1645 Iurii, Stepankin 1968 Россия
1531 Ivanov, Priit 1986 Harju maakond Hansab
1244 Ivanov, Roman 1971 Россия
968 Ivanov, Sergey 1967 Россия PskovRoadRace
482 Ivanov, Yuriy 1970 Россия Velo+ Bottari Baltic
388 Ivanov, Yury 1987 Россия I Love Cycling
525 Jaagant, Priit 1972 Valga maakond
342 Jaagant, Rasmus 1998 Valga maakond Team NOBE
747 Jaago, Aivar 1957 Rapla maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
1553 Jaago, Urmas 1967 Ida-Viru maakond
1304 Jaeski, Eve 1974 Tartu maakond Lõuna Politsei Spordiklubi
657 Jakobson, Margo 1982 Tartu maakond
785 Jakovlev, Janar 1992 Ida-Viru maakond
1620 Jalonen, Jouko 1946 Финляндия Turun Urheiluliitto
1623 Jalonen, Päivi 1946 Финляндия Turun Urheiluliitto
1771 Jamnes, Jaanus 1973 Harju maakond Õhuvägi
1507 Janno, Janar 1979 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
589 Jansen, Kaupo 1977 Tartu maakond
1409 Jansen, Rain 1975 Tartu maakond
1196 Jansen, Rait 2003 Tartu maakond
1268 Jego, Philippe 1960 Франция
1102 Jents, Reikko 1972 Viljandi maakond Fixus
1738 Jeret, Kalevi 1963 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
59 Jeret, Timmo 1993 Pärnu maakond Viimsi Sport
75 Johanson, Kristjan 1997 Tartu maakond Cycling Tartu
215 Johanson, Marko 1988 Harju maakond SK VELO
1451 Johansson, Juha 1960 Финляндия Põhjapõdrad
455 Joost, Eddi 1975 Harju maakond Krimelte Hundid
476 Juhanson, Ain-Alar 1976 Tartu maakond Trismile
1027 Juhkam, Tõnu 1968 Harju maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
1342 Jundas, Jaanika 1975 Harju maakond
979 Jundas, Kadri-Ann 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
298 Juntunen, Antti-Jussi 1998 Финляндия
596 Jurak, Urmas 1984 Tartu maakond
1739 Just, Alar 1969 Harju maakond Team TT
385 Juurikas, Veiko 1981 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1386 Jäger, Ilona 1987 Jõgeva maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
627 Järv, Martti 1985 Harju maakond
1562 Järva, Romek 1973 Järva maakond
556 Järve, Alo 1976 Tartu maakond
1478 Järvelaid, Aare 1969 Harju maakond
445 Järvelaid, Jano 1982 Harju maakond Elisa
1483 Jõerand, Roman 1984 Pärnu maakond Anu Jooksutrennid
196 Jõessar, Janari-Joel 1990 Harju maakond
613 Jõeveer, Kaupo 1974 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
10 Jõeäär, Gert 1987 Harju maakond
759 Jõgi, Johannes 1989 Harju maakond SK CFC
93 Jõgi, Joonas 1991 Harju maakond SK CFC
1028 Jõul, Joel 1972 Harju maakond
793 Jõul, Jüri 1971 Tartu maakond Trismile
944 Jürgens, Toomas 1964 Tartu maakond
1215 Jürgenson, Erkki 1978 Tartu maakond
1487 Jürgenson, Jürgen 1990 Tartu maakond
1488 Jürgenson, Sander 1991 Põlva maakond
1555 Jüriso, Janis 1982 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1709 Jürmann, Ants 1949 Harju maakond
207 Jürmann, Kevo 1981 Tartu maakond Tartu Vangla
1312 Kaasik, Kirke Kadri 2001 Harju maakond Supluse Viis
1077 Kaasik, Margus 1970 Jõgeva maakond Päästeamet
142 Kaasik, Margus 1964 Tartu maakond
1602 Kaasla, Kaspar 1994 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
1737 Kabral, Iljar 1975 Valga maakond
618 Kadak, Siim 1982 Ida-Viru maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
1752 Kadarik, Janek 1975 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
1515 Kade, Karlis 1999 Tartu maakond
825 Kadyrmaev, Marat 1960 Россия
1741 Kaeramaa, Gaido 1968 Tartu maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
976 Kaha, Hamigo 1969 Harju maakond
185 Kahem, Simmo 1987 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
973 Kahu, Maili 1972 Viljandi maakond
506 Kahu, Vahur 1970 Viljandi maakond
844 Kaik, Kaido 1979 Harju maakond
1528 Kakko, Karl-Oliver 1974 Tartu maakond
1460 Kala, Bill 1989 Финляндия
1448 Kala, Steve 1958 Финляндия West Finn Tour
549 Kalamees, Karlo 1990 Jõgeva maakond
1525 Kalamees, Mihkel 1987 Tartu maakond
623 Kalaus, Hargo 1974 Harju maakond
1068 Kalda, Meelis 1975 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
821 Kalda, Rain 1981 Tartu maakond Elisa
329 Kalde, Meelis 1975 Harju maakond
870 Kaldma, Toomas 1983 Harju maakond Tallinki Spordiklubi
545 Kaldre, Raul 1973 Harju maakond Porter Racing
1688 Kalev, Kait 1969 Tartu maakond
12 Kalf, Steven 1995 Saare maakond
443 Kalinin, Alexey 1979 Россия temptraining.ru
1600 Kalitenko, Roman 1989 Россия
8 Kalja, Mihkel 1996 Tartu maakond Areal Team
1735 Kalja, Priit 1968 Tartu maakond Areal Team
1500 Kaljulaid, Kersti 1969 Harju maakond Spordiklubi IKS
176 Kaljumäe, Aivo 1972 Harju maakond Areal Team
739 Kaljur, Allan 1982 Järva maakond
331 Kallakmaa, Teet 1965 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
492 Kallari, Taimar 1969 Tartu maakond Astro Baltics
1646 Kallas, Kristo 1979 Harju maakond
1541 Kallas, Ott 1968 Harju maakond
812 Kallas, Raul 1962 Harju maakond Omniva SK
964 Kallaste, Kermo 1973 Harju maakond
769 Kallaste, Tarmo 1974 Viljandi maakond
1097 Kallemets, Mati 1947 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
690 Kallion, Kaspar 1994 Harju maakond Supluse Viis
413 Kalliste, Veiko 1982 Harju maakond Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
10001 Kalm, Kelly 1997 Harju maakond SK CFC
371 Kalm, Toomas 1971 Harju maakond ProShopTeam
1670 Kalmus, Aivar 1974 Tartu maakond
126 Kalverss, Maris 1976 Латвия Evelo Team
1246 Kalvik, Lauri 1969 Tartu maakond
1230 Kamberg, Peeter 1967 Harju maakond
677 Kamentsev, Mikhail 1974 Россия Box 6
45 Kanepejs, Deins 1995 Латвия Amore & Vita
295 Kanerva, Joni-Petteri 1995 Финляндия
1675 Kangro, Mart 1988 Tartu maakond
1656 Kangur, Kaido 1968 Harju maakond
952 Kannelmäe, Kaarle 1981 Harju maakond
376 Kapp, Bruno 1969 Tartu maakond
36 Karaliok, Yauheni 1996 Белоруссия Minsk Cycling Club
551 Kardashev, Yury 1965 Россия
360 Karing, Krista 1994 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1536 Karjagin, Juri 1974 Tartu maakond
827 Karjamets, Karmo 1984 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
934 Karlis, Veiko 1983 Jõgeva maakond
1039 Karlsson, Stig-Göran 1952 Финляндия
345 Karo, Erko 1971 Harju maakond
1748 Karolin, Indrek 1973 Põlva maakond
83 Karpenko, Gleb 2001 Valga maakond Kalevi Jalgrattakool
175 Karpenko, Sergei 1971 Ida-Viru maakond Naiskodukaitse Järva ringkond
205 Karpov, Andrey 1986 Россия SweetBike.ru
148 Karpov, Anton 1984 Россия LIDER Kingisepp
1397 Kartsev, Yuriy 1976 Россия
100 Karu, Allar 1987 Harju maakond Peloton
152 Karu, Virgo 1967 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
606 Karu, Üllar 1975 Harju maakond
584 Kaschan, Kaido 1970 Harju maakond Velo Clubbers
169 Kasekamp, Andrus 1973 Viljandi maakond Baltyre
1452 Kasemaa, Alari 1970 Harju maakond Treeningpartner
847 Kasemaa, Janno 1979 Ida-Viru maakond SEB Pank AS
252 Kasenõmm, Priit 1975 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
1156 Kaseväli, Mairo 1983 Harju maakond
1126 Kask, Ants 1969 Harju maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
836 Kassatkin, Viktor 1971 Harju maakond Tartu Katoliku SK
1624 Katajisto, Johanna 1976 Финляндия Turun Urheiluliitto
397 Katin, Vladimir 1960 Tartu maakond
86 Kattai, Kaupo 1973 Tartu maakond Baltyre
1116 Kaubi, Ulvar 1971 Harju maakond
81 Kaupmees, Margus 1978 Harju maakond
862 Kaur, Jaanus 1963 Harju maakond Eesti Sportlane
204 Kaur, Margus 1968 Tartu maakond Ikodor AS
374 Kaurovs, Arturs 1988 Латвия Valmieras velo vieniba
650 Keerberg, Jaanus 1971 Järva maakond Ambla SK
1075 Keerig, Erkki 1973 Harju maakond
328 Keernik, Toomas 1970 Tartu maakond
1694 Keil, Andres 1974 Tartu maakond
1596 Keller, Kaur 2002 Harju maakond
536 Kesa, Raimond 1975 Lääne maakond Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
391 Kesper, Raino 1978 Tartu maakond
656 Kesvatera, Andres 1979 Harju maakond Helmes AS
807 Khachenkov, Sergey 1976 Россия
1542 Khaletskiy, Alexey 1984 Россия
1178 Khristoliubov, Aleksei 1971 Россия
1767 Kibal, Tair 1982 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
481 Kiik, Marek 1974 Tartu maakond Päästeamet
635 Kiitam, Ivar 1992 Harju maakond
737 Kiiver, Kaupo 1972 Tartu maakond
1751 Kiivit, Lauri 1976 Tartu maakond
710 Kikas, Renor 2000 Tartu maakond Peloton
1343 Kikerpill, Lauri 1976 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
1232 Kikkas, Andres 1947 Tartu maakond
953 Kikkas, Mairold 1970 Harju maakond Spordiklubi IKS
576 Kikkas, Riho 1976 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
1341 Kilp, Marko 1988 Tartu maakond Estiko-Plastar AS
733 Kilter, Mikk 1984 Harju maakond
1534 Kimmel, Raiko 1984 Pärnu maakond Sindi SK KALJU
1160 Kippasto, Kai 1974 Tartu maakond AT Sport OÜ
172 Kippasto, Margo 1973 Tartu maakond Baltyre
1279 Kipper, Kuno 1954 Harju maakond Omniva SK
1742 Kirikall, Kaupo 1968 Harju maakond
405 Kirs, Hannes 1979 Tartu maakond
473 Kirsakmene, Elina 1997 Латвия
1730 Kirsipuu, Avo 1967 Harju maakond SK Kirss
272 Kirsipuu, Tiit 1975 Harju maakond Team AMPS
101 Kirsipuu, Toomas 1964 Tartu maakond
1426 Kirt, Madis 1991 Valga maakond DNF Cycling Team
288 Kiselev, Alexandr 1983 Россия
230 Kiselev, Iurii 1966 Россия LIDER Kingisepp
69 Kiskonen, Eero 1971 Harju maakond
5 Kiskonen, Siim 1997 Tartu maakond Cycling Tartu
1578 Kitsing, Taivo 1979 Harju maakond Telia SK
1164 Kitsnik, Kalvi 1969 Jõgeva maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
1470 Kitt, Robert 1977 Harju maakond Trismile
1560 Kiuru, Rauno 1990 Tartu maakond Erkmaa Korvpallikool MTÜ
896 Kiuru, Väino 1974 Tartu maakond
1516 Kiusalaas, Tiia 1967 Valga maakond LEC
573 Kivastik, Ivo 1969 Rapla maakond
1726 Kivi, Toivo 1963 Harju maakond
1431 Kiviaho, Ann Maj 1961 Финляндия West Finn Tour
1533 Kivikas, Eero 1976 Harju maakond
600 Kivila, Dag 1964 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
1083 Kivila, Rita 1974 Tartu maakond
578 Kivimäe, Raul 1981 Harju maakond Kulgur Team
157 Kivioja, Raimo 1983 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
310 Kivirüüt, Margus 1979 Tartu maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
859 Kiviselg, Allan 1978 Hiiu maakond Sparta Spordiselts
915 Kiviselg, Kerol 1983 Pärnu maakond
1179 Kivisikk, Risto 1979 Harju maakond
1370 Kivisoo, Käsper 1980 Harju maakond
6 Kivistik, Gert 1995 Pärnu maakond Hawaii Express
1611 Kivistik, Kristjan 1991 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
1043 Kivit, Edgar 1993 Harju maakond Staabi- ja Sidepataljon
352 Klaaser, Gert 1968 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
1581 Klaassen, Risto 1984 Tartu maakond
615 Klaos, Aiko 1981 Tartu maakond Sportland
442 Klaos, Einar 1963 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
1615 Klaos, Indrek 1982 Harju maakond
624 Kleinson, Meelis 1973 Tartu maakond Kulgur Team
489 Klenski, Kirill 1978 Harju maakond Codeborne OÜ
629 Klettenberg, Christo 1989 Saare maakond KEIL M.A.
1651 Klippberg, Kiur 1971 Lääne maakond SK Sula
539 Kljujev, Sergei 1978 Harju maakond
1407 Knjazetski, Aleksandr 1986 Harju maakond
1701 Koch, Kalju 1942 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
108 Koch, Kaupo 1971 Harju maakond
67 Kodanik, Gerd 1982 Tartu maakond
674 Kodasma, Marek 1976 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
357 Koger, Siim 1982 Harju maakond
1193 Kogger, Toomas 1974 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
262 Kohs, Toms 1979 Латвия Engures Sportam
697 Koik, Kristjan 1988 Valga maakond
177 Kolessov, Jevgeni 1987 Harju maakond InFocus
195 Koll, Rihard 2000 Jõgeva maakond Voorema Centrum/Rattabaas
202 Kollo, Andres 1988 Harju maakond
1650 Kollo, Madis 1987 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
435 Kollo, Tiit 1964 Harju maakond EWK
1309 Kommusaar, Mait 1984 Tartu maakond
165 Kompus, Meelis 1974 Harju maakond ProShopTeam
906 Komyakov, Konstantin 1964 Россия
1420 Kond, Kuido 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
919 Kongo, Kalmer 1960 Võru maakond
1556 Kononov, Sergey 1987 Россия Amateurs Club - glocksport.ru
502 Konrad, Ruudi 1975 Harju maakond ProShopTeam
858 Konsap, Ats 1985 Võru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
856 Kont, Sergo 1971 Harju maakond
1345 Koolmeister, Ilmar 1979 Harju maakond SK ProRunner
1363 Koorits, Gerd 1990 Tartu maakond
244 Koort, Tauno 1969 Tartu maakond Amserv Team
893 Koort, Veiko 1980 Harju maakond Elisa
98 Kopli, Tarmo 1978 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
1422 Koplus, Marek 1988 Harju maakond Tripassion Triatloniklubi
1599 Koppa, Aivi 1977 Harju maakond RedBike
644 Koppa, Kaido 1974 Harju maakond RedBike
768 Koppa, Marko 1975 Harju maakond
1549 Koppel, Kristjan 1988 Harju maakond ProShopTeam
1322 Koppel, Mart Enn 1970 Harju maakond
1004 Korhonen, Lauri 1968 Финляндия
1197 Kornilov, Andrey 1972 Россия
50 Kornilovs, Vitalijs 1979 Латвия
1329 Kosk, Meelis 1985 Harju maakond
939 Koskela, Kimmo 1970 Финляндия
1096 Kostabi, Marek 1976 Võru maakond
765 Kostla, Peeter 1971 Harju maakond
970 Kotkas, Aivar 1976 Harju maakond
274 Kotkas, Marko 1978 Harju maakond SK CFC
754 Kotliarenko, Aleksandr 1961 Россия
181 Kotov, Raul 1966 Harju maakond velo.clubbers.ee
62 Kovadlo, Anton 1982 Harju maakond SK CFC
987 Koval, Jaanus 1981 Harju maakond
1424 Kovchegin, Dmitry 1977 Россия
1000 Kraam, Sulev 1980 Harju maakond Finestmedia AS
57 Krasnov, Leonid 1988 Россия
174 Kreegimets, Robin 2000 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
493 Kreisberg, Sten-Martin 1979 Harju maakond
1380 Kretov, Ilya 1980 Россия
718 Krigers, Jurgis 1978 Латвия
1710 Kriisa, Kaido 1968 Jõgeva maakond
655 Kriisa, Toomas 1967 Harju maakond
1318 Krillo, Enar 1978 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
955 Kristal, Kaspar 1994 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
122 Kristal, Tõnis 1965 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
498 Kriukov, Aleksandr 1991 Россия Desperados Team
1277 Kroon, Olev 1959 Harju maakond
1017 Krooni, Ragnar 1980 Järva maakond RR Suusaklubi
10004 Krumina, Anastasija 1996 Латвия ZZK
1385 Krupin, Nikolay 1957 Ida-Viru maakond
135 Krusemann, Magnus 1976 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
1319 Krutob, Tiina 1965 Harju maakond Waterworld.ee
193 Kruus, Kaupo 1972 Harju maakond SK CFC
1321 Kruus, Krista 1987 Tartu maakond Päästeamet
1292 Kruus, Raino 1989 Tartu maakond
97 Kruuser, Karel 1987 Tartu maakond Hawaii Express
510 Kruve, Aaro 1979 Harju maakond
1593 Krõlov, Aarne 1976 Tartu maakond
417 Kuhlap, Kaupo 1966 Viljandi maakond Cosmos Sport
877 Kuik, Robertino 1966 Tartu maakond AT Sport OÜ
878 Kukin, Alexey 1962 Россия
588 Kukk, Aivo 1956 Harju maakond
720 Kukk, Argo 1982 Tartu maakond ProVan/Sortimo
1773 Kukk, Ergo 1995 Tartu maakond
1173 Kukk, Kalle 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond Tamsalu AO Suusaklubi
10005 Kukk, Kätlin 2001 Harju maakond Kalevi Jalgrattakool
1061 Kukk, Toomas 1968 Harju maakond
1221 Kukkonen, Jarmo 1968 Финляндия Turun Urheiluliitto
257 Kukkur, Kristian 1975 Rapla maakond
216 Kulbin, Andres 1970 Tartu maakond Peloton
1338 Kuldkepp, Kristi 1988 Tartu maakond
902 Kuldkepp, Peep 1966 Harju maakond Viimsi Rattaklubi
317 Kuldmäe, Toivo 1963 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
595 Kulik, Dmitry 1981 Россия Zenon CC
87 Kuljus, Viljar 1984 Võru maakond Baltyre
366 Kuljus, Ülo 1956 Võru maakond FNT Spordiklubi
777 Kullimaa, Karel 1986 Harju maakond
959 Kulm, Urmas 1968 Harju maakond
725 Kulu, Heiki 1970 Tartu maakond Baltyre
1411 Kundalevich, Gennadii 1989 Россия
1456 Kunnus, Liina 1987 Harju maakond
146 Kuresoo, Rain 1984 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
932 Kurg, Arko 1989 Harju maakond
822 Kurg, Eke 1966 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
607 Kurg, Toomas 1974 Harju maakond
534 Kuriks, Reimo 1972 Harju maakond
1548 Kurim, Andres 1971 Harju maakond
284 Kurits, Joonas 2002 Tartu maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
937 Kurs, Kalmar 1973 Tartu maakond
1676 Kursk, Jörgen 1990 Tartu maakond
1174 Kurusk, Rauno 1990 Tartu maakond
636 Kurvits, Erko 1982 Tartu maakond
1763 Kutsch, Janek 1974 Tartu maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
1636 Kuusalu, Mait 1976 Harju maakond Elisa
269 Kuusik, Ian 1980 Tartu maakond
1008 Kuuskman, Marko 1970 Harju maakond
209 Kuusma, Maikel 1993 Tartu maakond Replace OÜ
1375 Kuzina, Tatiana 1971 Россия
1349 Kuzmin, Sergei 1976 Россия
115 Kägu, Hannes 1968 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
619 Kämärä, Jüri 1966 Финляндия
1234 Käos, Ando 1982 Tartu maakond
1120 Käos, Valdo 1972 Võru maakond
704 Kärdi, Tarmo 1971 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
129 Kärner, Mart 1969 Tartu maakond Peloton
1539 Kärson, Ott 1990 Valga maakond Jumek Team
788 Käsi, Marko 1974 Tartu maakond Peloton
1037 Käsik, Rene 1973 Tartu maakond Eesti Lennuakadeemia
1036 Käsik, Viiu 1978 Pärnu maakond Hawaii Express
1439 Käsmä, Rauni 1954 Финляндия West Finn Tour
533 Käsnar, Aivo 1968 Tartu maakond IMPULS Spordiklubi
337 Käär, Tanel 1983 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1526 Käära, Mario 1984 Harju maakond Orkla Eesti AS
227 Kõiv, Kardo 1980 Harju maakond RedBike
282 Kõiv, Kevin Kardo 2003 Harju maakond SK CFC
542 Kõiv, Marek 1976 Harju maakond Sportland
590 Kõrge, Toomas 1983 Harju maakond ProShopTeam
1130 Kõrgesaar, Margo 1973 Tartu maakond
1254 Kõrgvee, Urmas 1979 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
947 Kõrvits, Taavi 1986 Pärnu maakond
1554 Köster, Indrek 1970 Harju maakond
1182 Kübar, Raido 1979 Tartu maakond
201 Külv, Hannes 1985 Tartu maakond TÜASK
179 Külv, Taavi 1987 Финляндия
494 Külvik, Marie 1992 Tartu maakond
123 Künnap, Janis 1980 Финляндия
505 Kütt, Erik 1968 Harju maakond Team AMPS
779 Kütt, Johan 1983 Tartu maakond Alpiklubi FIRN
390 Kütt, Ott 1967 Pärnu maakond
1071 Kütt, Rainer 1994 Harju maakond
1747 Küünal, Jaan 1961 Pärnu maakond
930 Küüt, Raivo 1969 Harju maakond
996 Laakso, Janne 1986 Финляндия Turun Urheiluliitto
911 Laan, Ivo 1980 Harju maakond Krimelte Hundid
1066 Laane, Max Sander 2003 Harju maakond
259 Laaniste, Mart 1974 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
1702 Laas, Johan 1941 Harju maakond
1121 Ladva, Marek 1972 Põlva maakond
154 Lagenõmm, Aivar 1972 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
558 Laht, Urmas 1975 Harju maakond
818 Laid, Mart 1970 Harju maakond
434 Laidver, Leho 1967 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
724 Laisaar, Janek 1979 Tartu maakond AC Racing
1622 Lammi, Anu 1985 Финляндия Turun Urheiluliitto
10003 Lang, Mae 1996 Tartu maakond TÜASK
440 Lang, Tea 1966 Tartu maakond
18 Lasinis, Venatas 1997 Литва National Team Lithuania
1154 Lassel, Indrek 1978 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
395 Laul, Margo 1983 Tartu maakond
688 Laul, Raines 1981 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1480 Laur, Anar 1979 Lääne maakond
943 Laur, Caress 1968 Tartu maakond Trismile
1551 Laur, Siim 1989 Tartu maakond
1331 Lauri, Tarmo 1980 Lääne maakond
884 Laurits, Hardi 1988 Tartu maakond
1547 Laurson, Alari 1987 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1053 Lavrentjev, Ivan 1992 Harju maakond
1387 Lavrikova, Evgenija 1984 Россия
834 Lebedev, Igor 1958 Россия Pskov Ski Team
951 Lebedinskii, Dmitrii 1977 Россия Pskov Ski Team
1733 Lee, Are 1951 Tartu maakond
850 Lee, Priit 1975 Tartu maakond
1055 Leenpalu, Rain 1999 Lääne-Viru maakond
564 Leetberg, Margus 1986 Tartu maakond
645 Lehe, Rasmus 1977 Harju maakond Ikodor AS
1678 Leheveer, Rait 1989 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
971 Lehiste, Ülar 1970 Valga maakond KL Valgamaa Malev
1042 Lehti, Heikki 1950 Финляндия Turun Urheiluliitto
1219 Lehtinen, Mirka 1990 Финляндия Turun Urheiluliitto
308 Lehtmaa, Aivar 1963 Tartu maakond SVK Dünamo
235 Lehto, Tiit 1972 Tartu maakond
676 Lehtsaar, Mattias Jonatan 2003 Rapla maakond SK CFC
188 Leidt, Markus 2001 Tartu maakond Peloton
105 Leidt, Meelis 1969 Tartu maakond Peloton
861 Leiten, Kaido 1972 Viljandi maakond
610 Lelov, Andrus 1970 Pärnu maakond
711 Lelumees, Toomas 1965 Tartu maakond SAK Tartu
714 Lemloch, Heikki 1982 Valga maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
722 Leopard, Tambet 1989 Harju maakond
1170 Lepik, Margus 1969 Valga maakond
1143 Lepik, Tiit 1983 Tartu maakond
547 Lepik, Urmas 1975 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
992 Leping, Kristi 1977 Tartu maakond SK Keremeister
1417 Lepp, Are 1974 Järva maakond
356 Lepp, Erkki 1986 Tartu maakond Raintree Estonia OÜ
1296 Lepp, Kristjan 1981 Harju maakond Elisa
1018 Lepp, Margus 1970 Ida-Viru maakond Agro93
1523 Lepp, Martin 1980 Harju maakond
364 Leppik, Gabriel 1990 Tartu maakond Hawaii Express
1295 Leppik, Janec 1970 Harju maakond Trismile
125 Levickis, Darius 1977 Литва SK Vetrunge
1683 Liblik, Lauri 1986 Tartu maakond
1527 Liiders, Jaan 1955 Rapla maakond
929 Liin, Alar 1978 Tartu maakond
982 Liiv, Erkki 1982 Harju maakond Orkla Eesti AS
1605 Liivamägi, Vallo 1977 Финляндия
1190 Lill, Sven 1970 Финляндия
772 Lillend, Allan 1980 Harju maakond
732 Lillepärg, Taavi 1978 Saare maakond
200 Lillesaar, Tanel 1980 Harju maakond Viimsi Sport
755 Lillo, Indrek 1977 Harju maakond Advokaadibüroo Lillo & Partnerid
912 Lilo, Raino 1987 Tartu maakond
206 Lind, Kaspar 1978 Tartu maakond
28 Lindgren, Emil 2000 Швеция
1045 Lindsaar, Indrek 1973 Tartu maakond
109 Linkgreim, Jaanus 1971 Harju maakond Kalevi Jalgrattakool
394 Linkgreim, Margus 1972 Harju maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
1621 Linnanen, Tero 1969 Финляндия Turun Urheiluliitto
258 Linnus, Kristjan 1993 Võru maakond Areal Team
446 Lippur, Bruno 1973 Jõgeva maakond
516 Lipskis, Andrejs 1983 Латвия Velo+ Bottari Baltic
299 Litvintsev, Anton 2001 Harju maakond
621 Liubimova, Aleksandra 1985 Россия LIDER Kingisepp
32 Loderer, Timon 1991 Австрия Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
1339 Lodi, Annely 1971 Tartu maakond
139 Lood, Illar 1988 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
325 Looskari, Anti 1977 Harju maakond RedBike
643 Lootus, Stefan 2001 Harju maakond Kuusalu Rattaklubi
632 Loova, Romet 1980 Tartu maakond
1403 Luberts, Gatis 1990 Латвия
1266 Luhaorg, Raigo 1999 Harju maakond
1722 Luht, Villu 1964 Harju maakond
984 Luidre, Andres 1989 Harju maakond
439 Luik, Janek 1974 Valga maakond
1695 Luik, Lennard 1976 Tartu maakond
1146 Luik, Merje 1968 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
1117 Luik, Vahur 1986 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
1003 Lukk, Juhan 1949 Lääne maakond SK Sula
1290 Lukkats, Andres 1970 Järva maakond
372 Luks, Sven 1968 Harju maakond Sportland
44 Luksevics, Viesturs 1987 Латвия Amore & Vita
22 Lundgren, Isac 1992 Швеция
1118 Lunkov, Valentin 1973 Россия
1110 Lusikas, Karin 1986 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
253 Lusis, Sandis 1983 Латвия
1119 Luts, Lembitu 1972 Tartu maakond
1491 Luts, Taavi 1968 Tartu maakond Henkel Balti
523 Luur, Ervin 1957 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
803 Lätte, Oliver 1981 Harju maakond ABB AS
1188 Lään, Illari 1973 Tartu maakond
1360 Lääne, Jaak 1980 Järva maakond
1585 Lääne, Kerttu 1992 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
735 Lääne, Mihkel 1984 Tartu maakond Tripassion Triatloniklubi
767 Lääne, Siim 1990 Tartu maakond
1392 Lõhmus, Hendrik 1991 Jõgeva maakond ProShopTeam
1756 Lõiv, Paul 1972 Tartu maakond
1106 Lõo, Margus 1977 Tartu maakond
1404 Lüüs, Lauri 1983 Harju maakond
1137 Lüüs, Peeter 1970 Harju maakond Lindab AS
872 Maajärv, Rene 1975 Harju maakond
631 Maalt, Marko 1966 Harju maakond
73 Maanurm, Joonas 1976 Harju maakond ProShopTeam
223 Maarits, Andres 1973 Harju maakond
1314 Maarjakõiv, Maarja 1991 Harju maakond Elisa
978 Maasen, Kaido 1972 Tartu maakond
570 Maasik, Martin 1984 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
102 Maasikmets, Alges 1968 Harju maakond Team AMPS
1377 Maasing, Sander 1988 Harju maakond Baltic Agro Team
757 Madi, Üllar 1964 Põlva maakond
1532 Madissoon, Karl 1996 Harju maakond
931 Madissoon, Ülo 1962 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
599 Mahlakas, Kalev 1967 Tartu maakond
37 Maikin, Roman 1990 Белоруссия Minsk Cycling Club
1493 Makarchev, Andrei 1964 Россия
72 Makarov, Ivan 1991 Россия
921 Maks, Meelis 1970 Tartu maakond
277 Malichev, Dmitrii 1974 Россия SweetBike.ru
1317 Malkki, Greta 1967 Финляндия
1131 Malkki, Tapio 1966 Финляндия
468 Malkov, Alexey 1978 Россия temptraining.ru
410 Malsroos, Mait 1968 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
463 Malyshev, Fedor 1984 Россия Amateurs Club - glocksport.ru
1653 Mamontov, Dmitriy 1979 Россия
3 Mandri, Rene 1984 Jõgeva maakond Cycling Tartu
384 Maramygin, Nikolay 1972 Россия Uventa Sport Velomarket CSKA
425 Maranik, Marek 1974 Valga maakond TÜASK
1530 Maremäe, Raiko 1981 Tartu maakond Trismile
876 Markkanen, Marko 1970 Финляндия Turun Urheiluliitto
1132 Marks, Raul 1968 Harju maakond
147 Markus, Mart 1990 Jõgeva maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
522 Marnauza, Martins 1983 Латвия
1399 Marrandi, Rain 1982 Pärnu maakond Anu Jooksutrennid
1250 Martins, Andres 1962 Jõgeva maakond
780 Martinsons, Girts 1982 Латвия
1205 Martis, Tõnu 1987 Tartu maakond
1754 Matson, Raido 1970 Tartu maakond
95 Matt, Jörgen 1992 Saare maakond Peloton
1099 Matto, Vallo 1969 Tartu maakond
789 Matvejev, Toomas 1990 Tartu maakond
1147 Mazurs, Ainars 1968 Латвия 5A-Valka / LV
1405 Mediani, Nico 1979 Латвия Velo+ Bottari Baltic
1425 Meiel, Toomas 1971 Põlva maakond
948 Meigas, Mait 1978 Harju maakond Kuusalu Rattaklubi
1571 Meisalu, Martin 1985 Harju maakond
1474 Meitern, Martin 1990 Harju maakond
1572 Melnikov, Kirill 1988 Россия
1344 Meltsas, Hardi 1976 Tartu maakond Hanza Tartu team
731 Meltsas, Veiko 1974 Harju maakond
1133 Mening, Sven 1965 Tartu maakond
864 Mets, Oliver 1989 Harju maakond
1505 Mets, Stewe 1983 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1192 Metsaorg, Jüri 1966 Harju maakond
1091 Metsaorg, Maria 1993 Harju maakond
191 Metslind, Ottomar 2000 Tartu maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
383 Metsma, Marko 1981 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
723 Metsmaaker, Martin 1983 Harju maakond AC Racing
321 Metspalu, Martin 1977 Tartu maakond Trismile
701 Meus, Marek 1982 Tartu maakond
1294 Meus, Peeter 1972 Tartu maakond
1187 Mey, Tea 1974 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
1213 Miachin, Dmitrii 1976 Россия
403 Michelson, Ülo 1972 Tartu maakond
561 Miglans, Edgars 1974 Латвия
756 Mihailovs, Jevgenijs 1981 Латвия kurtuesi.lv
166 Mihhailov, Viktor 1965 Ida-Viru maakond Hawaii Express
287 Mihkels, Madis 2003 Tartu maakond TÜASK
914 Mihkelsaar, Rauno 1985 Harju maakond
1353 Mikenberg, Erkki 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
649 Mikhailov, Ilia 1976 Россия
500 Mikhailov, Ivan 1961 Россия Mountainpeaks
660 Mikk, Kaido 1974 Harju maakond
1016 Mikk, Karin 1979 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
1125 Mikkelsaar, Mart 1960 Tartu maakond Trismile
750 Mikko, Riho 1980 Harju maakond Sutherland
1223 Mikkonen, Janne 1970 Финляндия Turun Urheiluliitto
1619 Mikkonen, Vesa-Petteri 1975 Финляндия Turun Urheiluliitto
1052 Mikkor, Andro 1984 Harju maakond Maanteeamet
89 Mikson, Margus 1975 Tartu maakond Sportland
457 Milistver, Mairon 2002 Pärnu maakond
359 Milistver, Meelis 1975 Pärnu maakond
1286 Miller, Argo 1986 Harju maakond
203 Miller, Mait 1973 Harju maakond Koidu Suusaklubi
343 Minski, Jan 1973 Harju maakond Kulgur Team
110 Molev, Juri 1976 Harju maakond Kalevi Jalgrattakool
1398 Moor, Madis 1988 Lääne-Viru maakond Päästeamet
1591 Morgorskiy, Petr 1987 Россия I Love Cycling
1720 Morjakov, Andrei 1971 Tartu maakond SK VELO
512 Moskalenko, Alexey 1974 Россия LIDER Kingisepp
698 Mukk, Erik 1998 Tartu maakond
396 Multer, Karl 1977 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
1109 Mumme, Merike 1975 Harju maakond Elisa
1145 Murumets, Priit 1979 Harju maakond
848 Muruoja, Mirko 1988 Tartu maakond Respo Haagised AS
1584 Must, Edik 1991 Tartu maakond
548 Must, Hannes 1977 Harju maakond Nordecon AS
1681 Must, Margus 1983 Valga maakond
1127 Must, Tene 1997 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
1492 Musting, Marek 1980 Harju maakond AS Schenker
327 Mäe, Mati 1986 Harju maakond Viimsi Rattaklubi
1481 Mäepea, Kaido 1985 Harju maakond AS Schenker
1038 Mäesepp, Sverre 1983 Harju maakond DSV spordiklubi
1167 Mägi, Cätlin 1979 Viljandi maakond
1218 Mägi, Ewe 1981 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
1755 Mägi, Heiki 1967 Tartu maakond Autospirit Tartu OÜ
716 Mägi, Indrek 1977 Viljandi maakond
811 Mägi, Kristjan 1995 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
1272 Mägi, Marko 1976 Viljandi maakond Tartu Ülikool
1586 Mägi, Rain 1976 Tartu maakond Scania Eesti AS
1406 Mägi, Siim 1989 Harju maakond Rullibuss Team
1046 Mänd, Hannes 1972 Harju maakond
248 Mänd, Margus 1972 Tartu maakond Agrovarustus OÜ
1305 Mänd, Vallo 1975 Harju maakond
1159 Mändla, Mare 1966 Lääne-Viru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
642 Männi, Anatoli 1949 Ida-Viru maakond
1086 Männik, Jaanus 1979 Harju maakond
1632 Männik, Martin 1980 Harju maakond
484 Märks, Marko 1977 Tartu maakond TÜASK
1033 Märs, Sander 1992 Tartu maakond DNF Cycling Team
1576 Märtson, Märt-Martin 1991 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
306 Mätik, Olavi 1974 Harju maakond
1753 Määrits, Toomas 1966 Tartu maakond
838 Mõisa, Erki 1981 Tartu maakond
1757 Mõts, Olavi 1968 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
1122 Mõttus, Kät 1982 Põlva maakond
1412 Mölder, Heinar 1966 Jõgeva maakond
1258 Mölder, Jaak 1969 Harju maakond
538 Mölder, Joosep 1990 Jõgeva maakond
608 Mölder, Tauno 1986 Võru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
1749 Möll, Raivo 1967 Tartu maakond
1236 Müür, Kalev 1974 Tartu maakond
330 Müür, Maik 1987 Tartu maakond
1072 Müür, Maret 1984 Järva maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
218 Müürsepp, Madis 1965 Harju maakond Viimsi Rattaklubi
1661 Nadel, Aivo 1967 Harju maakond
695 Nanits, Mait 1962 Норвегия SK VELO
238 Nassar, Taavi 1987 Võru maakond FNT Spordiklubi
1761 Neeme, Ergo 1972 Harju maakond
107 Neeme, Virgo 1972 Harju maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
1655 Neemela, Kristian 1993 Tartu maakond Baltyre
103 Neemela, Kurmo 1970 Tartu maakond Baltyre
1200 Neemre, Andres 1975 Harju maakond Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
411 Nenonen, Risto 1954 Финляндия Royal Cycling Team
1640 Nettan, Pauliine 1991 Lääne-Viru maakond 1. Jalaväebrigaad
243 Nigul, Alar 1965 Harju maakond SK CFC
1108 Nigul, Hendrik 1983 Tartu maakond
10006 Nigul, Mathilde Manuela 2000 Harju maakond SK CFC
264 Nigulas, Harles 1980 Tartu maakond Kulgur Team
1522 Nikiforov, Sergey 1974 Россия
344 Nikitin, Andrei 1972 Россия
210 Nikolaevski, Evgeni 1987 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
883 Nikolajev, Raimo 1981 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
683 Nikolajev, Raul 1975 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
138 Nikonov, Denis 1969 Россия
1497 Nippolainen, Tarvo 1994 Tartu maakond
61 Nisu, Oskar 1994 Tartu maakond Cycling Tartu
1472 Noorkõiv, Eero 1984 Harju maakond
831 Noormets, Aivar 1960 Harju maakond
808 Nork, Tarmo 1968 Harju maakond Krimelte Hundid
256 Nositsh, Alexander 2000 Harju maakond Nõmme Rattaklubi
1261 Nozdrin, Konstantin 1980 Россия
1090 Nurmiste, Lennart 1979 Harju maakond
164 Nurmsalu, Rain 1967 Harju maakond Spordiklubi IKS
990 Nuude, Sigrid 1985 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
1060 Nägelik, Indrek 1991 Tartu maakond Juvente MTÜ
842 Närap, Henry 2003 Tartu maakond TÜASK
837 Närska, Alger 1970 Harju maakond
1647 Nääs, Margus 1978 Tartu maakond
511 Nõgel, Tõnis 1986 Viljandi maakond
1051 Nõgols, Eiko 1972 Viljandi maakond Baltic Agro Team
1391 Nõmm, Karel Georg 1999 Harju maakond Nõmme Rattaklubi
504 Nõmm, Toivo 1969 Harju maakond Rae Rattaklubi
622 Nõmmeots, Priit 1975 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
855 Nöps, Riho 1970 Tartu maakond Scania Eesti AS
340 Oder, Rein 1972 Tartu maakond
1085 Ogloblin, Vadim 1965 Финляндия
1419 Oinus, Indrek 1982 Tartu maakond
1203 Ojamäe, Jaanus 1985 Pärnu maakond Harmet SK
820 Ojasalu, Tarmo 1966 Pärnu maakond Volvo Estonia OÜ
1092 Ojasoon, Ave 1987 Harju maakond SK CFC
1255 Oksmann, Allan 1965 Harju maakond
841 Olesk, Ats 1966 Võru maakond
58 Olivson, Sergei 1966 Harju maakond SK CFC
319 Olkonen, Indrek 1965 Tartu maakond
88 Olle, Raul 1968 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1687 Ollissaar, Toomas 1975 Tartu maakond
1013 Olviste, Heiki 1974 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
1671 Oolmets, Vardo 1976 Hiiu maakond
99 Oolo, Kristjan 1986 Tartu maakond Peloton
936 Ootsing, Tiit 1967 Tartu maakond
1299 Opolchentseva, Anna 1960 Россия
521 Oppi, Art 1974 Harju maakond
199 Oras, Allan 1975 Tartu maakond
905 Oras, Indrek 1985 Jõgeva maakond Arens Mööbel AS
908 Oras, Janno 1985 Harju maakond Audi Tallinn
975 Orasmaa, Mikk 1988 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
441 Orav, Kristo 1982 Tartu maakond
1573 Orlov, Svyatoslav 1989 Россия Hawaii Express
336 Orlovski, Peep 1985 Harju maakond Tripassion Triatloniklubi
1652 Orujõe, Jarno 1974 Lääne-Viru maakond
1044 Osipov, Mikhail 1971 Россия
245 Osmolovskis, Vladislavs 1978 Латвия Velo+ Bottari Baltic
1447 Ostapenko, Andrej 1961 Россия
1291 Osula, Hendrik 1993 Tartu maakond
1336 Osula, Piia 1992 Harju maakond AS Postimees Grupp
479 Ots, Aimar-Alarik 1969 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
1287 Ott, Viljar 1969 Viljandi maakond
1597 Ovsyannikov, Nikita 1993 Россия
1486 Ozols, Andris 1961 Латвия
1558 Paal, Peet 1953 Viljandi maakond
1703 Paapsi, Aivar 1958 Tartu maakond
290 Paas, Markus 1991 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
323 Paas, Ojari 1973 Valga maakond Viimsi Rattaklubi
950 Paas, Raigo 1976 Harju maakond
363 Padar, Meelis 1976 Tartu maakond Haaslava MTB
1274 Padumäe, Vaido 1978 Harju maakond Rimi Eesti Food AS
1421 Paesüld, Harles 1974 Harju maakond
687 Paglant, Andrus 1972 Tartu maakond
1194 Paglant, Heigo 1976 Harju maakond Rimi Eesti Food AS
1674 Paide, Jarl Patrick 2001 Harju maakond
1595 Paju, Jaanus 1976 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
783 Paju, Teet 1975 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
1569 Pajumägi, Tarmo 1979 Harju maakond
1664 Pajupuu, Janno 1984 Harju maakond Päästeamet
198 Pajur, Markus 2000 Harju maakond Cycling Tartu
1235 Pajusaar, Tarmo 1969 Harju maakond Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
1123 Pajuväli, Hendrik 1995 Tartu maakond Estiko-Plastar AS
1101 Pajuväli, Richard 1991 Pärnu maakond
773 Palgi, Pait 1980 Tartu maakond
1552 Palk, Esko 1967 Harju maakond
438 Palla, Alar 1980 Tartu maakond
128 Pallas, Helari 1979 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
1704 Pallas, Lembit 1953 Harju maakond Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
219 Pallav, Laivo 1979 Harju maakond
90 Pallo, Rait 1974 Valga maakond Areal Team
974 Pallo, Ruth 1972 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
802 Pallotedder, Taivo 1975 Tartu maakond Sportland
314 Palm, Tõnno 1971 Harju maakond
231 Palmu, Jere 1972 Финляндия
1464 Palts, Imre 1967 Harju maakond
920 Paluoja, Madis 1970 Tartu maakond Trismile
338 Pankin, Sergey 1974 Россия
1326 Pappel, Jaanus 1971 Harju maakond
1465 Park, Anar 1988 Tartu maakond
1103 Parmask, Peeter 1961 Tartu maakond SK VELO
1001 Parri, Erki 1983 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1171 Parts, Aldur 1960 Harju maakond
1520 Parts, Jaanika 1976 Harju maakond Elisa
305 Parups, Lauris 1981 Латвия Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
304 Parv, Alar 1971 Tartu maakond Alpter Cycling Team
1280 Parv, Kaido 1968 Tartu maakond
80 Parv, Martin 1991 Tartu maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
612 Parygin, Dmitry 1974 Россия Pskov Ski Team
682 Pau, Oskar 2003 Tartu maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
1010 Paulus, Anar 1983 Tartu maakond
1191 Paulus, Robert 1956 Viljandi maakond
501 Paupers, Martins 1987 Латвия
409 Pavlenkov, Oleg 1970 Россия
513 Pavlov, Alexey 1987 Россия FreeCyclists Saint-Petersburg
349 Pavlov, Raul 1984 Tartu maakond
1327 Pavlova, Inga 1984 Россия
54 Pavlovs, Evalds 1989 Латвия National Team Latvia
237 Pedai, Andrus 1972 Harju maakond
241 Pedaste, Margus 1976 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
170 Peenema, Reijo 1987 Harju maakond Fixus
1031 Peets, Vivika 1969 Tartu maakond Ravimiamet
1484 Pelcis, Marcis 1981 Латвия
40 Peltonen, Ukko Lisakki 1998 Финляндия
1069 Penner, Toomas 1974 Tartu maakond
817 Pennert, Vladimir 1953 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
453 Pern, Kaido 1988 Harju maakond
144 Perry, Benjamin 1994 Израиль
560 Pershikov, Dmitriy 1985 Россия
828 Pershikov, Roman 1975 Россия #HeadInimesed
1015 Pestriakov, Sergei 1961 Россия PskovRoadRace
448 Peterkopf, Indrek 1970 Tartu maakond
1354 Peterson, Andreas 1988 Harju maakond Telia SK
1606 Peterson, Indrek 1977 Pärnu maakond
160 Petrochenko, Mikhail 1988 Россия FreeCyclists Saint-Petersburg
155 Petrovitš, Üllar 1974 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
469 Petukhov, Vasily 1977 Россия
41 Pietikäinen, Sauli 1996 Финляндия
1180 Pihlak, Marius 1980 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
709 Piho, Janek 1968 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
1613 Piho, Kail 1991 Võru maakond TÜASK
1614 Piho, Tarvo 1989 Võru maakond
1175 Piir, Taivo 1980 Tartu maakond
758 Piire, Aare 1970 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
935 Piirimägi, Peeter 1979 Võru maakond
830 Piirioja, Kalle 1971 Lääne-Viru maakond
1601 Piiroja, Hardi 1993 Tartu maakond Sportland
380 Pikkat, Andris 1979 Tartu maakond
786 Pikkof, Jaanis 1989 Rapla maakond Sportlove
316 Pilans, Didzis 1980 Латвия Virsotne/MARMOT
888 Pimenov, Sergey 1973 Россия
470 Pind, Rasmus 1992 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
672 Pintson, Tarmo 1966 Harju maakond
392 Pisarenko, Andrej 1964 Латвия Velo+ Bottari Baltic
797 Planken, Paavo 1984 Tartu maakond Baltyre
602 Pluzhnikov, Andrei 1992 Россия
444 Pogodin, Dmitri 1975 Ida-Viru maakond
700 Polevaya, Yulia 1985 Россия TrekTeam
910 Poller, Peep 1964 Harju maakond
887 Poltimäe, Kristjan 1982 Harju maakond
569 Ponomarev, Lev 1984 Россия Amateurs Club - glocksport.ru
782 Popov, Sergey 1956 Россия
1498 Popp, Urmas 1969 Põlva maakond
1693 Porkanen, Pekka 1969 Harju maakond
368 Post, Ken 2003 Pärnu maakond
1348 Potrebchuk, Aleksei 1988 Россия
1153 Povaljuhhin, Aleksandr 1973 Harju maakond
640 Praks, Renee 1975 Valga maakond
2 Prangel, Kristo 1998 Tartu maakond Cycling Tartu
1007 Pravilov, Egor 1967 Harju maakond
885 Predtechenskiy, Andrey 1984 Россия Box 6
1408 Priivits, Janno 1977 Harju maakond
1590 Prokhorova, Elena 1989 Россия I Love Cycling
162 Prous, Priit 1984 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
251 Pruul, Priit 1981 Tartu maakond
13 Pruus, Peeter 1989 Rapla maakond
1712 Prükkel, Jaanus 1966 Harju maakond Kalevi Jalgrattakool
852 Pugovics, Osvalds 1963 Латвия
265 Puhke, Marcus-Heinrich 1991 Tartu maakond
593 Puhke, Peeter 1963 Järva maakond Ambla SK
651 Puhke, Raivo 1966 Tartu maakond
771 Puhke, Rauno 1990 Järva maakond Ambla SK
575 Puhu, Sille 1984 Viljandi maakond Hawaii Express
1169 Puidak, Peeter 1972 Tartu maakond Arens Mööbel AS
143 Pukk, Andre 1977 Harju maakond Viimsi Rattaklubi
752 Pukki, Madis 1986 Viljandi maakond
809 Pullerits, Kalev 1976 Rapla maakond
729 Pullerits, Priit 1965 Tartu maakond
461 Pumpiss, Anrijs 1970 Латвия
1201 Punga, Rainer 1986 Tartu maakond Bigbank AS
255 Pungar, Rainer 1978 Põlva maakond
153 Pungar, Urmas 1976 Tartu maakond TÜASK
1282 Pupkov, Dmitry 1983 Россия I Love Supersport
1030 Pure, Nils 1969 Tartu maakond
1251 Puri, Tarvo 1973 Harju maakond
94 Puu, Henno 1974 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
1364 Puusaag, Peeter 1980 Harju maakond
519 Puusepp, Karlis 1977 Harju maakond Glamox AS
451 Puusepp, Risto 1976 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
1503 Puusik, Jaan 1961 Tartu maakond
814 Pähn, Allar 1987 Tartu maakond Baltyre
1485 Päll, Indro 1978 Harju maakond AC Racing
918 Pärn, Hannes 1967 Harju maakond
1471 Pärn, Meelis 1971 Valga maakond Liivimaa Rattaklubi
1762 Pärna, Ott 1976 Harju maakond
1654 Pärna, Rivo 1985 Harju maakond Tripassion Triatloniklubi
565 Pärnik, Tea 1971 Tartu maakond Areal Team
1273 Pärnits, Guido 1965 Harju maakond
901 Pärnits, Sten 1991 Harju maakond
1643 Pärs, Mihkel 1985 Jõgeva maakond
1183 Pärsim, Priit 1967 Tartu maakond Korp! Leola
1759 Pärsim, Rasmus 1980 Tartu maakond
427 Pärt, Ahto 1962 Viljandi maakond
437 Pärt, Valdur 1969 Rapla maakond
601 Pärtel, Marco 1974 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
646 Pärtelpoeg, Jüri 1969 Tartu maakond Certex
1361 Pääsik, Priit 1973 Tartu maakond
1158 Põder, Priit 1963 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
184 Põld, Ivo 1969 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1692 Põldeots, Marek 1974 Harju maakond
529 Põldmaa, Alar 1970 Tartu maakond
150 Põldmaa, Alo 1987 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
751 Põldmaa, Koit 1981 Tartu maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
966 Põldoja, Alar 1968 Tartu maakond
958 Põldoja, Martin 1994 Harju maakond Sportland
791 Põldoja, Olaf 1995 Harju maakond Sportland
1359 Põldoja, Tauno 1968 Harju maakond
246 Põldoja, Urmas 1967 Tartu maakond
1026 Põldsaar, Piret 1976 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1070 Põlluste, Mart Kevin 1994 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
620 Põvvat, Rainer 1985 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
114 Pütsep, Erki 1976 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
889 Püttsepp, Kristjan 1977 Tartu maakond
1300 Püvi, Kim 1983 Tartu maakond Hanza Tartu team
1718 Püvi, Margus 1970 Tartu maakond Trismile
419 Püüa, Joosep 1989 Harju maakond Columbus Eesti AS
1021 Raa, Priit 1973 Tartu maakond
1760 Raadik, Indrek 1975 Harju maakond RedBike
71 Raadom, Erik 1981 Tartu maakond AT Sport OÜ
1659 Raam, Ragnar 1983 Tartu maakond
662 Raamets, Tõnis 1975 Harju maakond
268 Raap, Ilmar 1969 Lääne-Viru maakond
1550 Raaper, Risto 1981 Harju maakond ProShopTeam
387 Raba, Ahti 1986 Harju maakond LHV
553 Radjuhhin, Ilja 1979 Harju maakond InFocus
702 Rahi, Mait 1967 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
1129 Raid, Kristjan 1977 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
346 Raid, Priit 1988 Harju maakond Tripassion Triatloniklubi
4 Raid, Risto 1990 Tartu maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
132 Raivet, Jaan 1978 Harju maakond REKORD CC
1225 Rajala, Kirsi 1982 Финляндия Turun Urheiluliitto
35 Ramanau, Raman 1994 Белоруссия Minsk Cycling Club
923 Rand, Romet 1976 Tartu maakond
140 Randma, Kristjan 1986 Tartu maakond Ehitusmeister Rent OÜ
1135 Randmere, Ahti 1969 Pärnu maakond
1248 Randmäe, Heiki 1969 Viljandi maakond
617 Randoja, Merike 1987 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
1320 Rang, Joel 1976 Harju maakond RedBike
1625 Rantala, Ville 1984 Финляндия Turun Urheiluliitto
1308 Rantanen, Timo 1960 Финляндия
675 Rassadkin, Kalle 1971 Harju maakond Spordiklubi IKS
1697 Rauam, Martin 1984 Harju maakond
557 Raud, Kristjan 1984 Valga maakond Liivimaa Rattaklubi
1545 Raud, Kristo 1984 Tartu maakond Baltyre
1529 Raudsepp, Alar 1981 Tartu maakond
1604 Raudsepp, Indrek 1982 Lääne-Viru maakond
1769 Raudsepp, Janek 1978 Harju maakond
1065 Raudsepp, Raido 1968 Võru maakond
279 Raudsepp, Remo 1978 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
843 Ravva, Meelis 1980 Tartu maakond Arens Mööbel AS
51 Razinskis, Aleks Janis 2000 Латвия National Team Latvia
467 Razuvaev, Vladimir 1982 Россия temptraining.ru
717 Rebane, Aimur 1972 Valga maakond Liivimaa Rattaklubi
1713 Rebane, Andrus 1968 Harju maakond
728 Rebane, Martti 1990 Tartu maakond
917 Rebane, Priit 1987 Tartu maakond
647 Rebane, Renato 1978 Tartu maakond
1079 Rebane, Urmas 1973 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
881 Rebina, Tarmo 1980 Harju maakond
31 Reckendorfer, Lukas 1997 Австрия Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
332 Rehepapp, Raigo 1980 Harju maakond
234 Rehi, Arne 1969 Tartu maakond
980 Rehi, Maila 1972 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
577 Rei, Tarmo 1971 Harju maakond SK CFC
531 Reila, Rivo 1981 Harju maakond
1237 Reili, Kristjan 1981 Valga maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
846 Reimaa, Andrus 1972 Viljandi maakond Flexoil OÜ
1212 Reimann, Anti 1973 Pärnu maakond
1311 Reimann, Gea 1975 Harju maakond RedBike
173 Reinberk, Aldar 1980 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
1583 Reinhold, Allan 1984 Tartu maakond
377 Reinik, Vello 1968 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
835 Reinolds, Ainars 1975 Латвия
232 Reinsalu, Toomas 1971 Põlva maakond EWK
1239 Reinson, Mart 1981 Harju maakond Sportlove
865 Reissaar, Alari 1968 Lääne-Viru maakond
454 Reivelt, Kaido 1970 Tartu maakond
1081 Rekand, Tiina 1985 Harju maakond Eesti Panga SK
871 Remmel, Revo 1961 Harju maakond
1226 Reunanen, Anja 1949 Финляндия Turun Urheiluliitto
1228 Reunanen, Reijo 1947 Финляндия Turun Urheiluliitto
1641 Reutov, Anton 1985 Россия
609 Riekstins, Edgars 1990 Латвия
1012 Riik, Toivo 1956 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
1685 Riisalo, Tiit 1967 Harju maakond
654 Riismann, Andres 1972 Harju maakond
804 Rikk, Aivar-Joel 1968 Järva maakond
167 Rikkas, Henrik 1964 Harju maakond
507 Rimar, Vladimir 1970 Россия
1229 Rintala, Olli 1963 Финляндия Turun Urheiluliitto
1155 Rips, Leho 1973 Tartu maakond
1189 Rist, Erik 1989 Pärnu maakond
796 Ristna, Mikk 1975 Tartu maakond Ehitusmeister Rent OÜ
1328 Rits, Martin 1987 Harju maakond
503 Ritson, Jaanus 1972 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1696 Rivis, Peeter 1958 Tartu maakond
475 Rodendau, Janno 1976 Järva maakond
787 Rodin, Dmitry 1974 Россия I Love Supersport
322 Rodin, Fedor 1986 Россия Sport Project RUS
452 Rogatkin, Sergei 1959 Россия
1351 Rogotnev, Evgeny 1980 Россия
969 Rohlin, Sven 1966 Harju maakond
1150 Rohtla, Raivo 1981 Harju maakond
1575 Rohtmets, Ivo 1973 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
1630 Roio, Andres 1992 Valga maakond
369 Rokk, Riho 1988 Tartu maakond Garmin Eesti
1371 Romanov, Ilya 1980 Россия
1005 Romanovich, Ekaterina 1993 Россия
1087 Romet, Aivar 1962 Tartu maakond
743 Ronimois, Ruttar 1964 Viljandi maakond
250 Ronis, Arturs 1985 Латвия Evelo Team
981 Rooden, Märt 1977 Harju maakond
281 Rool, Margus 1975 Harju maakond Viimsi Rattaklubi
819 Roolaht, Argo 1970 Harju maakond Tallinki Spordiklubi
1368 Rooma, Roger 1984 Harju maakond Sportland
1014 Roomets, Rando 1971 Tartu maakond
965 Roop, Andrey 1958 Ida-Viru maakond
286 Roos, Andre 2002 Tartu maakond TÜASK
867 Roosaare, Jaak 1982 Harju maakond
224 Roose, Kert 2002 Valga maakond
875 Roosmann, Peeter 1967 Harju maakond
466 Roosmäe, Tõnu 1964 Tartu maakond
496 Roosve, Gundo 1981 Tartu maakond Pekikõhu Reissing Tiim
1209 Roots, Anto 1971 Tartu maakond
1490 Rootsi, Hannes 1989 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
1140 Rosenberg, Urmas 1978 Tartu maakond
1227 Rosenqvist, Marketta 1956 Финляндия Turun Urheiluliitto
119 Rosenthal, Reiko 1981 Tartu maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
1276 Rosin, Andres 1968 Tartu maakond
450 Rouhijainen, Madis 1984 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1243 Ruljand, Johanna 2002 Viljandi maakond SE Põhjakotkas Viljandi
96 Ruse, Margus 1973 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
1367 Ruskuls, Janis 1988 Латвия
289 Rutka, Uldis 1956 Латвия Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
1727 Ruubel, Runo 1960 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
1628 Ruus, Raimo 1984 Pärnu maakond
1022 Ruus, Uuno 1953 Võru maakond
666 Ruzaikis, Aivars 1970 Латвия
1495 Rzhavskova, Tatiana 1978 Россия
14 Räim, Mihkel 1993 Saare maakond
509 Rästa, Ain 1968 Harju maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
708 Rästas, Ergo 1974 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
141 Rätsep, Ain 1973 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
1388 Rätsep, Raul 1992 Harju maakond
416 Rääbis, Mati 1958 Harju maakond Team AMPS
1242 Rääk, Tarmo 1972 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
572 Saagpakk, Ahti 1973 Pärnu maakond
940 Saar, German 1971 Tartu maakond
301 Saar, Marek 1981 Jõgeva maakond Orkla Eesti AS
1402 Saare, Oliver 1992 Rapla maakond
540 Saaremäel, Indreks 1974 Harju maakond Tripassion Triatloniklubi
760 Saarep, Peeter 1952 Valga maakond
670 Saarmas, Reigo 1982 Tartu maakond TMB Element SK
1775 Sagiv, Guy 1994 Израиль
761 Sagris, Virgo 1972 Harju maakond
1302 Sajenko, Aleksandr 1996 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
1141 Saks, Erki 1991 Tartu maakond Baltyre
641 Saksing, Ailen 1983 Tartu maakond
1561 Saksniit, Priit 1982 Harju maakond
464 Sala, Martti 1988 Valga maakond
1519 Salm, Martti 1987 Saare maakond
1638 Salminen, Harri 1970 Финляндия
1617 Salonen, Matti 1981 Финляндия Turun Urheiluliitto
1616 Salonen, Niina 1981 Финляндия Turun Urheiluliitto
436 Saltons, Haralds 1979 Латвия kurtuesi.lv
229 Salum, Siim 1985 Tartu maakond SK Keremeister
111 Salumäe, Priit 1967 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
895 Salus, Ardi 1972 Tartu maakond
904 Saluveer, Erki 1980 Tartu maakond
1680 Salyakherdinov, Ilya 1989 Россия
1494 Samel, Leemet 1994 Tartu maakond Korp! Rotalia
7 Sankmann, Joosep 1999 Tartu maakond Cycling Tartu
55 Saramotins, Aleksejs 1982 Латвия National Team Latvia
552 Sarap, Georg 1984 Harju maakond JK VIKO
247 Sarv, Jaanus 1970 Saare maakond Saaremaa JK Viiking
1082 Sarv, Maria 1983 Tartu maakond
566 Sauga, Indrek 1972 Harju maakond
653 Sauss, Raimonds 1975 Латвия
587 Sauväli, Indrek 1974 Pärnu maakond Sindi SK KALJU
1358 Saviir, Jaan 1961 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
491 Saviir, Janar 1981 Tartu maakond
131 Savisikk, Kristjan 1985 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
961 Savolainen, Heikki 1986 Tartu maakond Flexoil OÜ
1415 Sazonov, Sergei 1981 Россия
1011 Schihalejev, Rein 1973 Tartu maakond
1241 Schmidt, Kaarel 1977 Võru maakond
180 Schreus, Hamish 1994 Новая Зеландия
586 Schröder, Mart 1960 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
1662 Schvalbe, Danel 1990 Tartu maakond
1058 Seeba, Ivo 1977 Tartu maakond
449 Seer, Marek 1975 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
1152 Seim, Sven 1987 Tartu maakond
1457 Semenovskaya, Eleonora 1972 Россия TrekTeam
1288 Sementkovskiy, Alexey 1973 Россия
1330 Semm, Kaspar 1995 Tartu maakond Voorema Centrum/Rattabaas
1142 Sepp, Aare 1986 Rapla maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
1138 Sepp, Aivo 1968 Harju maakond
1381 Sepp, Gerd Eston 1999 Saare maakond
680 Sepp, Vahur 1989 Saare maakond
458 Sepp, Veiko 1972 Tartu maakond
379 Seppa, Raul 1971 Harju maakond
48 Sergis, Kaspars 1992 Латвия Amore & Vita
320 Serov, Roman 1968 Россия
1543 Sharov, Leonid 1983 Россия
874 Shavela, Nikolay 1979 Harju maakond
197 Sherstnev, Timofei 1999 Россия
497 Shevarov, Dmitrii 1993 Россия Desperados Team
402 Shibanov, Andrey 1974 Россия
456 Shilov, Fedor 1986 Россия Box 6
625 Shinkarev, Alexey 1987 Белоруссия
1467 Shkliarov, Mikhail 1963 Россия U Skate-1 Team
1269 Shmidt, Hans 1952 Ida-Viru maakond
266 Shmits, Ilgvars 1986 Латвия 5A-Valka / LV
749 Sholeninov, Anton 1988 Россия Amateurs Club - glocksport.ru
1454 Shtrombakh, Natalia 1972 Россия
326 Sibirtsev, Ivan 1982 Россия FreeCyclists Saint-Petersburg
1582 Sibul, Argo 1985 Võru maakond Scoutspataljon Team
1559 Sibul, Jaan 1977 Harju maakond
17 Sideikis, Povilas 1998 Литва National Team Lithuania
21 Sidlauskas, Erikas 1999 Литва National Team Lithuania
478 Sidorov, Andrey 1976 Россия PskovRoadRace
1673 Siemann, Alar 1973 Järva maakond
1745 Siimer, Martin 1971 Harju maakond Lival Sport
1633 Siimon, Linda 1988 Harju maakond TÜASK
544 Siimsaare, Tarmo 1981 Tartu maakond OK Võru
813 Sikachev, Konstantin 1966 Россия
145 Sikanov, Vladislav 1973 Россия Pskov Ski Team
916 Sild, Mattias 1987 Tartu maakond SK Keremeister
795 Sild-Neeme, Eike 1976 Harju maakond
1373 Sildmäe, Siim 1986 Pärnu maakond
483 Sildre, Martin 1980 Harju maakond
579 Sildvee, Madis 1978 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1506 Sildvee, Märt 1978 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
485 Sillaots, Vahur 1974 Tartu maakond AT Sport OÜ
1340 Silm, Gert 1989 Harju maakond
574 Simulask, Agu 1966 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
1508 Sinyakov, Igor 1979 Россия
1577 Sisask, Kaarel 1989 Pärnu maakond Hawaii Express
1609 Sisask, Riivo 1978 Viljandi maakond
367 Siska, Siim 1987 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
82 Sisolatins, Arturs 1983 Латвия ZZK
1252 Sitska, Indrek 1963 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
1357 Skolozhabskyy, Oleksandr 1975 Ida-Viru maakond
222 Skornyakov, Aleksey 1977 Россия Box 6
117 Skrastins, Rihards 1987 Латвия Evelo Team
1502 Skripkin, Aleksei 1962 Россия
347 Skuratov, Aleksey 1987 Россия FreeCyclists Saint-Petersburg
1350 Smirnov, Evgeny 1984 Россия
869 Smirnov, Victor 1963 Россия
1564 Smitt, Aivo 1961 Rapla maakond
292 Smukulis, Gatis 1987 Латвия
1607 Soeson, Marten 1999 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
1366 Soininen, Thomas 1981 Harju maakond
1631 Sokolov, Aleksei 1986 Россия
661 Sokolov, Artem 1990 Россия
1466 Sokolovs, Vladislavs 1984 Латвия
585 Solovyev, Sergey 1972 Россия
156 Soo, Allar 1991 Tartu maakond Areal Team
637 Soo, Veiko 1968 Jõgeva maakond Areal Team
1734 Soodla, Guido 1967 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
541 Soodla, Oole 1971 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
217 Soojärv, Andres 1976 Harju maakond Kulgur Team
1766 Soonets, Art 1967 Tartu maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
963 Soonets, Tarmo 1974 Tartu maakond
1210 Soop, Marek 1984 Harju maakond Maaeluministeerium
703 Soorm, Ahto 1978 Harju maakond
1151 Sootla, Merle 1971 Jõgeva maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
415 Sorga, Karl Markus 2001 Harju maakond Nõmme Rattaklubi
1310 Sorga, Margus 1973 Harju maakond
1379 Sorokin, Oleg 1964 Россия temptraining.ru
382 Sova, Ivar 1980 Tartu maakond
1432 Spets, Kerstin 1947 Финляндия West Finn Tour
1433 Spets, Sune 1943 Финляндия West Finn Tour
696 Spillers, Lauris 1974 Латвия Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
1690 Sprogis, Janis 1981 Латвия
9 Sprude, Arvis 1987 Латвия Evelo Team
628 Stanevics, Normunds 1977 Латвия
171 Starshov, Andrei 1966 Ida-Viru maakond
994 Stasa, Aigars 1964 Латвия
681 Steinberg, Heiki 1973 Harju maakond ProShopTeam
474 Stekels, Janis 1982 Латвия
1435 Stenborg, Eva 1955 Финляндия West Finn Tour
422 Stolfot, Ivo 1976 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
480 Stolyarov, Yury 1962 Россия
567 Strikholm, Peeter 1976 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
34 Strokau, Vasili 1995 Белоруссия Minsk Cycling Club
909 Strumpe, Anastasiia 1984 Россия
1148 Suits, Hanno 1976 Harju maakond
1162 Sukamägi, Alari 1984 Tartu maakond
1499 Sulavee, Anti 1983 Lääne maakond
693 Sulbi, Kairo 1980 Harju maakond Tallinki Spordiklubi
1378 Sulg, Madis 1990 Tartu maakond
106 Suluste, Jüri 1963 Saare maakond Saaremaa JK Viiking
365 Suppi, Ahti 1976 Harju maakond Trismile
1588 Sushchevich, Mariya 1988 Россия I Love Cycling
705 Sutting, Jüri 1955 Финляндия
1048 Suuroja, Janek 1975 Tartu maakond TÜASK
1337 Suursild, Päär 2003 Pärnu maakond
900 Suursild, Teet 1971 Pärnu maakond
611 Suvi, Siim 1995 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
977 Suvikas, Risto 1961 Финляндия
880 Suzi, Regina 1975 Harju maakond
890 Sõõro, Lauri 1978 Tartu maakond
679 Tagel, Rainer 1978 Harju maakond ProShopTeam
16 Talacka, Lukas 1994 Литва National Team Lithuania
1468 Talmet, Indrek 1990 Tartu maakond 1. Jalaväebrigaad-Scoutspataljon
186 Talumaa, Raul 1971 Harju maakond CC Rota Mobilis MTÜ
91 Talumaa, Tiit 1972 Hiiu maakond St. Tiernan's CC
863 Talviste, Einari 1968 Harju maakond Waterworld.ee
1285 Talviste, Sten 1986 Harju maakond
604 Talviste, Tarvi 1970 Pärnu maakond
849 Talvistu, Janari 1981 Harju maakond Krimelte Hundid
1744 Tamm, Andrus 1967 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
187 Tamm, Bruno 1974 Harju maakond CC Rota Mobilis MTÜ
1128 Tamm, Erki 1972 Tartu maakond
1199 Tamm, Jaanus 1970 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
1323 Tamm, Kaili 1971 Põlva maakond Tartu Tervishoiu Kõrgkool
583 Tamm, Kaspar 1995 Tartu maakond Hawaii Express
421 Tamm, Kristo 1977 Valga maakond
1181 Tamm, Marge 1999 Valga maakond
92 Tamm, Margo 1993 Tartu maakond TÜASK
715 Tamm, Margus 1968 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1204 Tamm, Maris 1984 Tartu maakond TÜASK
1677 Tamm, Reimo 1984 Harju maakond Rimi Eesti Food AS
648 Tamm, Taago 1981 Pärnu maakond
1029 Tamm, Tamar 1974 Valga maakond
1220 Tamm, Veiko 1977 Tartu maakond
1207 Tammaru, Mihkel 1983 Harju maakond
1206 Tamme, Ringo 1974 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
1006 Tamme, Silver 1980 Harju maakond
324 Tammearu, Tarmo 1979 Harju maakond RedBike
1356 Tammemäe, Kaupo 1995 Viljandi maakond Baltyre
1306 Tammik, Silver 1979 Harju maakond
1512 Tammist, Marko 1984 Harju maakond
726 Tammisto, Priit 1957 Harju maakond SK CFC
691 Tammjärv, Janar 1978 Valga maakond
1521 Tammjärv, Sten 1987 Harju maakond FNT Spordiklubi
967 Tammsaar, Kristjan 1984 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1281 Tamra, Triin 1986 Германия
1202 Tanilsoo, Ilmar 1958 Tartu maakond MP&Puitmeister OÜ
1247 Tanilsoo, Siim 1989 Tartu maakond MP&Puitmeister OÜ
1716 Tarassov, Igor 1965 Harju maakond Nõmme Rattaklubi
43 Tarassov, Kirill 1997 Harju maakond Sportland
283 Tarassov, Matvei 2002 Harju maakond Nõmme Rattaklubi
178 Tarmu, Ragnar 1980 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
736 Tars, Sander 1994 Tartu maakond
1233 Tars, Tõnis 1992 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
85 Tarvis, Peeter 1993 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
524 Tasane, Vahur 1983 Harju maakond
42 Taskinen, Julius 1999 Финляндия
1074 Taul, Raul 1964 Jõgeva maakond Voorema Centrum/Rattabaas
239 Taurins, Janis 1984 Латвия Velo+ Bottari Baltic
214 Teder, Feeliks 1984 Tartu maakond Tartu Ujumisklubi
526 Teder, Hardi 1981 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
226 Teder, Rinaldo 1978 Valga maakond Liivimaa Rattaklubi
1639 Teearu, Karl 1955 Valga maakond
514 Teearu, Paul 1989 Valga maakond Valga Puu
398 Teesaar, Toomas 1975 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1649 Teetsov, Martin 1985 Rapla maakond
1217 Tekku, Ivar 1970 Tartu maakond
1124 Telgmaa, Piret 1973 Tartu maakond Trismile
183 Telk, Carl-Felix 1995 Valga maakond Tallinna Ülikool
1078 Teller, Vahur 1981 Tartu maakond
1316 Tensing, Karin 1986 Harju maakond
826 Teppan, Sten 1978 Harju maakond
1084 Teppo, Andres 1976 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
1594 Teppo, Viljar 1973 Võru maakond
1458 Teral, Kermo 1993 Tartu maakond
1067 Teras, Andres 1982 Tartu maakond
1544 Teras, Martin 1993 Harju maakond
1168 Tern, Heigo 1972 Harju maakond
433 Terve, Raivo 1964 Harju maakond Omniva SK
1076 Tiideberg, Jaan 1973 Tartu maakond
1073 Tiido, Mati 1973 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
554 Tiikoja, Heiki 1981 Harju maakond
1263 Tiiman, Margus 1977 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
389 Tiisler, Toomas 1973 Tartu maakond
341 Tiismaa, Toomas 1971 Harju maakond
358 Tiisvend, Jaanus 1975 Harju maakond Eesti Sportlane
1477 Tikhonovich, Irina 1969 Россия TrekTeam
1772 Tikk, Lauri 1972 Tartu maakond
1136 Tilgar, Jaan 1966 Tartu maakond
568 Tilk, Mart 1970 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
784 Tinnuri, Marec 1982 Harju maakond
508 Tinovitckii, Mikhail 1961 Россия
47 Tizza, Marco 1992 Италия Amore & Vita
928 Toivonen, Harri 1964 Финляндия Turun Urheiluliitto
378 Tokmachev, Mikhail 1978 Россия
1325 Tolga, Martin 1986 Võru maakond #HeadInimesed
1211 Tombak, Tanel 1988 Pärnu maakond
404 Toom, Allan 1966 Põlva maakond TÜASK
1657 Toome, Rasmus 1987 Harju maakond
580 Toome, Roland 1968 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
220 Toomela, Tambet 1982 Harju maakond
897 Toomik, Eeri 1973 Tartu maakond #7AM
546 Toomik, Siim 1976 Harju maakond
1459 Toomsalu, Raimo 1974 Tartu maakond
1504 Tootsi, Tõnu 1989 Harju maakond
291 Torkachenko, Alexander 1969 Россия TrekTeam
694 Tosmin, Janno 2002 Tartu maakond TÜASK
1732 Toss, Kaarel 1952 Viljandi maakond
1208 Trees, Margus 1974 Harju maakond
763 Trei, Reito 1972 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
1020 Treier, Johanna 1998 Põlva maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
309 Treier, Toomas 1972 Põlva maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
361 Trepp, Janek 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
300 Triisa, Jüri 1988 Harju maakond RedBike
1461 Truija, Kim 1980 Harju maakond
1634 Trunin, Aleksei 1981 Harju maakond
1256 Truusalu, Priit 1963 Tartu maakond EWK
1198 Tsahkna, Urmas 1972 Harju maakond
1382 Tsalemchuk, Eduard 1975 Россия
1111 Tsirp, Priit 1983 Tartu maakond Trismile
1700 Tsyganov, Igor 1978 Россия
1469 Tsypin, Vladimir 1974 Россия U Skate-1 Team
1758 Tsäro, Kermo 1977 Tartu maakond
1394 Tuev, Vitaliy 1986 Россия
104 Tuisk, Priit 1980 Tartu maakond Hawaii Express
302 Tukia, Margus 1970 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
626 Tukk, Kristel 1982 Harju maakond
960 Tulk, Heiki 1962 Harju maakond Tripassion Triatloniklubi
212 Tulp, Rain 1967 Rapla maakond
275 Tumala, Rando 1982 Tartu maakond
1517 Tuominen, Mika 1962 Финляндия
938 Tuoretmaa, Tero 1973 Финляндия
581 Tupits, Ivo 1968 Harju maakond Omniva SK
1307 Tupp, Ain-Ivar 1967 Harju maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
488 Tutt, Raiko 1979 Harju maakond Norma Orienteerumisklubi
1725 Tuul, Renee 1969 Harju maakond
742 Tuul, Teesi 1999 Viljandi maakond SE Põhjakotkas Viljandi
1149 Tuulpärg, Madis 1972 Harju maakond
798 Tuur, Liis 1977 Harju maakond Orkla Eesti AS
236 Tähepõld, Jannar 1979 Tartu maakond Baltyre
1567 Täht, Erki 1968 Valga maakond EWK
1644 Täht, Madis 1989 Harju maakond
993 Täär, Karin 1986 Tartu maakond Tripassion Triatloniklubi
1346 Tõnisson, Heidi 1980 Harju maakond Rimi Eesti Food AS
746 Tõnisson, Karl 2001 Harju maakond Nõmme Rattaklubi
1112 Tõnisson, Neeme 1971 Tartu maakond
163 Tõnov, Tõnu 1977 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
1610 Tõsjak, Jaanus 1988 Tartu maakond
1245 Tühis, Anneli 1976 Harju maakond Täppsportlased
790 Türk, Raido 1984 Tartu maakond
1612 Türk, Reigo 1985 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
1746 Türkson, Arne 1968 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1663 Türkson, Toomas 1976 Harju maakond ProShopTeam
355 Türna, Siim 1985 Võru maakond
1214 Tšerkašin, Igor 1982 Võru maakond
1413 Uffert, Mihkel 1993 Valga maakond DNF Cycling Team
10002 Uibokand, Janelle 1992 Tartu maakond Sportland
1035 Uiga, Jaanus 1962 Tartu maakond
296 Uitto, Eemil 1997 Финляндия
1372 Ukkivi, Raigo 1964 Lääne-Viru maakond
1301 Uksov, Andrei 1980 Tartu maakond
983 Uksov, Denis 1984 Tartu maakond Rahvatantsuansambel Tarbatu
1450 Ulmala, Jari 1966 Финляндия Põhjapõdrad
692 Ulp, Mare 1969 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
792 Undla, Timo 1974 Viljandi maakond
1660 Urbanik, Hannes 1967 Valga maakond
1510 Urbsalu, Rain 1977 Harju maakond
527 Urpalainen, Jaakko 1979 Финляндия
263 Uryash, Maksim 1981 Россия
471 Utar, Ardy 1990 Tartu maakond
190 Utar, Urmo 1989 Harju maakond
860 Uude, Aivo 1974 Lääne-Viru maakond
1401 Uudeküll, Romet 1985 Järva maakond RR Suusaklubi
1719 Uuk, Aimur 1961 Tartu maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
124 Uulimaa, Ats 2000 Pärnu maakond JK VIKO
873 Uus, Jaan 1964 Harju maakond
120 Uusen, Hindrik 1976 Harju maakond
942 Uusen, Margo 1971 Tartu maakond
373 Uusen, Tarvi 1967 Tartu maakond
39 Uusiperhe, Jesse 1998 Финляндия
1002 Uusivirta, Mauno 1948 Финляндия Turun Urheiluliitto
1362 Uusmaa, Lauri 1993 Tartu maakond
592 Vaarend, Alar 1971 Valga maakond Liivimaa Rattaklubi
1496 Vaarend, Silver 1992 Jõgeva maakond
543 Vaga, Kristo Enn 1997 Harju maakond
840 Vahemets, Vahur 1969 Pärnu maakond
879 Vaher, Erko 1982 Tartu maakond
276 Vahesaar, Heigo-Elmar 1995 Tartu maakond
1565 Vahter, Kaupo 1970 Saare maakond Saaremaa JK Viiking
1566 Vahter, Robin 2003 Saare maakond Saaremaa JK Viiking
922 Vahter, Tõnu 1977 Harju maakond
64 Vahtra, Norman 1996 Tartu maakond Cycling Tartu
60 Vaidem, Josten 1994 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
430 Vaiksaar, Mait 1983 Tartu maakond
149 Vain, Ermet 1979 Harju maakond Rae Rattaklubi
297 Vainio, Roope 1999 Финляндия
1249 Vaisma, Anne 1977 Pärnu maakond
1260 Vaitiniemi, Jussi 1963 Финляндия Turun Urheiluliitto
1049 Valdmaa, Erik 1984 Põlva maakond
972 Valg, Marek 1976 Harju maakond
486 Valge, Indrek 1991 Tartu maakond Saku Õlletehase SK
678 Valgur, Gunnar 1989 Viljandi maakond FNT Spordiklubi
988 Valkenklau, Veiko 1980 Tartu maakond
945 Vall, Kalle 1977 Tartu maakond Lõuna Politsei Spordiklubi
1195 Vallimäe, Valmar 1974 Tartu maakond
713 Vals, Riho 1970 Tartu maakond
113 Valvas, Vahur 1981 Tartu maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
823 Vanatoa, Madis 1989 Tartu maakond Team NOBE
515 Vanaveski, Kaido 1975 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
799 Vardja, Vallo 1973 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
280 Vare, Priit 1975 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
1034 Vare, Tauno 1974 Pärnu maakond Majandus- ja Kommunikatsiooniministeerium
189 Varep, Rivo 1980 Tartu maakond Telia SK
899 Vares, Ahti 1975 Viljandi maakond
530 Vares, Rein 1970 Tartu maakond Päästeamet
76 Varik, Marko 1984 Harju maakond REKORD CC
1518 Veberson, Rando 1994 Harju maakond
1691 Vedler, Alger 1966 Tartu maakond
1736 Veel, Villu 1971 Saare maakond
420 Veeroja, Vahur 1985 Võru maakond Palmako AS
740 Veide, Hannes 1976 Tartu maakond Salvest AS
294 Veide, Linards 1989 Латвия
738 Veidemann, Toomas 1962 Harju maakond IMPULS Spordiklubi
1315 Velthut, Kalev 1955 Harju maakond
605 Vene, Sven 1968 Pärnu maakond
1580 Venno, Valdek 1969 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
192 Vent, Karl Mihkel 2000 Tartu maakond TÜASK
866 Ventmann, Henri 1979 Harju maakond
639 Verbu, Jaano 1985 Tartu maakond Trismile
495 Verliin, Lauri 2003 Tartu maakond TÜASK
1482 Verlis, Hannes 1974 Harju maakond
1095 Vernik, Uku 1993 Tartu maakond Trismile
1724 Veske, Peeter 1960 Tartu maakond
744 Veski, Lauri 1983 Harju maakond KL Põhja kompanii
1163 Veskimeister, Sander 1993 Saare maakond
487 Veskiväli, Heigo 1983 Jõgeva maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
665 Vetrov, Nikolai 1985 Россия
68 Vevers, Girts 1973 Латвия Evelo Team
1098 Vihalem, Andrus 1983 Tartu maakond
764 Viigipuu, Kalev 1973 Tartu maakond Agrovarustus OÜ
1707 Viigipuu, Toomas 1959 Tartu maakond SK VELO
774 Viikoja, Marek 1976 Pärnu maakond Sindi SK KALJU
550 Viinalass, Leho 1983 Tartu maakond
1333 Viiol, Karl 1986 Tartu maakond
833 Viispert, Ando 1976 Tartu maakond Salme Reegi nimeline Bridžiklubi
1428 Viitasaari, Arto 1962 Финляндия West Finn Tour
781 Viitkin, Ain 1967 Võru maakond Rõuge Racing Team
913 Vijard, Margus 1972 Harju maakond
778 Vikat, Paavo 1970 Harju maakond
1714 Vilberg, Voova 1945 Harju maakond
1267 Vilipuu, Revo 1978 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
1262 Vill, Maive 1982 Valga maakond KL Valgamaa Malev
614 Vill, Reio 2002 Valga maakond
535 Villo, Raul 1977 Harju maakond Rulluisuklubi 8R
686 Viltsin, Andris 1973 Harju maakond Spordiklubi IKS
66 Vilumovs, Ivo 1985 Латвия Evelo Team
249 Vink, Ahto 1969 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
1113 Vint, Indrek 1971 Tartu maakond
1298 Virtanen, Rainer 1953 Финляндия
46 Vivas, Federico Nicolas 1996 Аргентина Amore & Vita
1770 Vlassov, Jüri 1979 Harju maakond REKORD CC
824 Vlassov, Martin 1982 Tartu maakond
1608 Vodi, Marii 1983 Tartu maakond
1054 Volk, Andrus 1968 Rapla maakond KEIL M.A.
65 Volmer, Raul 1996 Tartu maakond Peloton
447 Volov, Nikolay 1980 Россия
1335 Vonk, Aivar 1957 Harju maakond Procoating Kostivere Rattatiim
1334 Vonk, Janar 1980 Harju maakond
1238 Voog, Margus 1966 Harju maakond
1278 Vool, Kristjan 1983 Harju maakond
776 Voolaid, Veiko 1983 Tartu maakond
38 Vorganov, Eduard 1982 Белоруссия Minsk Cycling Club
537 Voronin, Konstantin 1956 Россия
52 Vosekalns, Andris 1992 Латвия National Team Latvia
753 Vulf, Andre 1979 Tartu maakond Alpter Cycling Team
839 Vulfson, Aleksandr 1987 Россия
1557 Vunk, Mihkel 1990 Tartu maakond Bigbank AS
1509 Vunk, Tiit 1983 Tartu maakond Maanteeamet
721 Vutt, Virgo 1986 Tartu maakond
348 Vähi, Ilmar 1977 Tartu maakond
1271 Väina, Sirje 1979 Tartu maakond Lõuna Politsei Spordiklubi
1708 Väli, Jüri 1962 Люксембург
518 Väli, Pear 1973 Harju maakond
472 Välk, Martti 1991 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
597 Vällik, Kristjan 1966 Jõgeva maakond
854 Värk, Veiko 1981 Jõgeva maakond ProVan/Sortimo
1176 Värnik, Ahti 1970 Tartu maakond Velomaniakid
832 Värv, Rainis 1992 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
1546 Värv, Sander 1984 Harju maakond REKORD CC
1376 Võso, Toomas 1971 Tartu maakond Baltic Agro Team
766 Võsu, Jaan 1969 Tartu maakond
1222 Wainio, Ville 1976 Финляндия Turun Urheiluliitto
26 Wall, Christoffer 1999 Швеция
1430 Wehkoja, Christian 1960 Финляндия West Finn Tour
1032 Werder, Hindrek 1972 Harju maakond
1383 Widing, Rasmus 1992 Швеция
1384 Widing, Tony 1965 Швеция
1438 Winell-Forsell, Britt Maj 1960 Финляндия West Finn Tour
499 Yakovtsev, Andrey 1981 Россия temptraining.ru
1047 Yarovikov, Artem 1975 Россия
414 Yurasov, Evgeny 1986 Россия I Love Cycling
1514 Zakharov, Maxim 1983 Россия
616 Zakon, Oleg 1964 Россия
303 Zalitis, Arturs 1988 Латвия
307 Zalitis, Didzis 1966 Латвия Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
1538 Zembergs, Davis 1966 Латвия
1537 Zembergs, Maris 1966 Латвия
225 Zerbis, Ivars 1974 Латвия
857 Zhilin, Alexey 1963 Россия
1303 Zhukov, Kirill 1992 Россия
168 Zirel, Joel 1974 Tartu maakond
1107 Zirk, Margus 1973 Tartu maakond
375 Zukker, Anette 1996 Tartu maakond Tartu Ujumisklubi
748 Zukovits, Heiti 1976 Harju maakond
151 Zvingulis, Aigars 1961 Латвия Virsotne/MARMOT
1626 Äijö, Petri 1972 Финляндия Turun Urheiluliitto
1462 Änilane, Birgit 1995 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
1743 Änilane, Juhan 1951 Viljandi maakond
194 Ärm, Rait 2000 Tartu maakond Cycling Tartu
1216 Õispuu, Imre 1971 Pärnu maakond
956 Õun, Deivil 1978 Harju maakond KV TVJ
285 Õun, Joosep-Mattias 2003 Harju maakond SK CFC
630 Õun, Margus 1976 Tartu maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
745 Õun, Toomas 1969 Harju maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
1253 Õunap, Piret 1966 Tartu maakond
278 Ööbik, Antti 1975 Harju maakond Rae Rattaklubi
182 Ööman, Marko 1975 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
669 Ülem, Risto 1992 Saare maakond
354 Ülevain, Eerik 1986 Harju maakond Lival Sport
393 Üprus, Fred 1968 Tartu maakond Kulgur Team
1574 Üprus, Ranno 1988 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
1057 Üprus, Ronald 1992 Tartu maakond Kulgur Team
318 Üprus, Sten 1987 Tartu maakond 42koma
116 Širokov, Juri 1987 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
957 Šohireva, Kitija 1999 Pärnu maakond JK VIKO
213 Šteins, Janis 1985 Латвия
Стартовый № Имя Год рождения Местожительство Спортклуб/фирма
5076 Aadusoo, Rene 1999 Harju maakond
6165 Aalma, Ain 1968 Harju maakond
7104 Aas, Harli Marten 1996 Harju maakond
5935 Aasa, Kalmer 1979 Võru maakond
6639 Aasma, Jan 1972 Järva maakond
5461 Aavik, Aivar 1965 Harju maakond Ramirent
5479 Aavik, Einar 1968 Harju maakond
6709 Aavik, Maris 1986 Tartu maakond
5360 Abiline, Indrek 1961 Harju maakond
5891 Abroi, Allan 1973 Tartu maakond Valga Puu
5892 Abroi, Merle 1975 Valga maakond Valga Puu
6338 Adamson, Siim 1981 Harju maakond KL Küberkaitseüksus
5721 Adder, Ats 1969 Tartu maakond
6441 Adder, Irja 1968 Tartu maakond #7AM
7165 Adel, Boris 1978 Harju maakond
6064 Adli, Marek 1974 Lääne-Viru maakond Stora Enso Eesti AS
6152 Adov, Liina 1988 Tartu maakond
5080 Adrat, Kalle 1971 Lääne-Viru maakond
6994 Ahman, Aune 1975 Tartu maakond
5012 Ahmerovs, Andrejs 1976 Латвия Velo+ Bottari Baltic
5836 Aho, Ahti 1972 Harju maakond
5248 Aho, Kirsi 1972 Финляндия
5959 Ahonen, Julia 1971 Harju maakond
5505 Ahtijainen, Sergei 1961 Tartu maakond
6230 Ahu, Laila 1984 Ida-Viru maakond
6052 Ahu, Ülo 1957 Ida-Viru maakond Alutaguse SUKL
5446 Aia, Andres 1984 Tartu maakond
6535 Aigro, Aiko 1981 Harju maakond Tiim RADIUS
6035 Aigro, Ats 1988 Jõgeva maakond Eesti Teed AS
6335 Aim, Lagle 1974 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
5587 Ainelo, Jaan 1958 Tartu maakond
5557 Ainso, Holger 1975 Tartu maakond
6546 Akerblom, Carl 1944 Финляндия
6905 Akhmetov, Sergey 1972 Россия
5106 Aksenoks, Kaspars 1972 Латвия
6541 Aksenoks, Kristaps 2002 Латвия
6889 Alama, Ergo 2000 Tartu maakond
5635 Aland, Andor 1999 Tartu maakond
5865 Aland, Andres 1962 Tartu maakond
6062 Alaru, Riho 1985 Tartu maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
6151 Alasoo, Kert 1989 Tartu maakond
6908 Alekand, Koit 2004 Tartu maakond
6909 Alekand, Koit 1979 Tartu maakond
5781 Aleksejeva, Rimma 1976 Ida-Viru maakond
5941 Allaje, Aare 1971 Tartu maakond
6846 Allas, Annika 1976 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
6991 Allekõrs, Vahur 2005 Tartu maakond
5409 Allik, Alver 1994 Tartu maakond
6149 Allikivi, Helin 1963 Pärnu maakond
5234 Allikmäe, Avo 1962 Rapla maakond Tervisliku Elustiili Klubi Tartu
7118 Alliksaar, Janeli 2002 Viljandi maakond Sakala Suusaklubi
6977 Allikvee, Kaia 1980 Harju maakond Veho Eesti AS
6600 Allmere, Kelly 1995 Tartu maakond Replace OÜ
5525 Almre, Alo 1964 Viljandi maakond
5898 Almre, Marge 1970 Viljandi maakond
5321 Alviste, Fredy 1990 Järva maakond
5512 Ambo, Ain 1967 Tartu maakond
5538 Ambos, Silver 1958 Valga maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
6956 Ammosov, Ivan 2002 Россия
6904 Andron, Jaanika 1991 Harju maakond
5329 Annok, Alar 1978 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
6270 Annok, Joel 1979 Harju maakond
5579 Annuk, Agu 1967 Tartu maakond Omniva SK
6031 Annuk, Lauri 1982 Tartu maakond
5506 Annuk, Merike 1978 Jõgeva maakond
5618 Ansip, Fred 1973 Tartu maakond
6233 Antoshkina, Elena 1964 Россия
6132 Antson, Margus 1972 Harju maakond 21CC Triatloniklubi
6981 Anzov, Andres 1973 Tartu maakond
5983 Aosaar, Sirle 1962 Lääne-Viru maakond
5867 Aotäht, Aivar 1970 Tartu maakond AS Postimees Grupp
6982 Apri, Janika 1974 Harju maakond Danske Bank
5565 Apri, Kristofer 2003 Harju maakond
5061 Apse, Guntis 1967 Латвия OC Limbazi
5991 Arak, Toomas 1987 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
5570 Arakas, Mart 1947 Harju maakond
6962 Arcebasovs, Eriks 1983 Латвия Baltic Industrial
5589 Arik, Aivar 1974 Tartu maakond Ruuveni Spordiklubi
6274 Armulik, Aivar 1974 Tartu maakond
5175 Armulik, Tõnu 1963 Harju maakond
5460 Aron, Otto 1992 Pärnu maakond
5157 Arop, Priit 1981 Tartu maakond
6421 Arras, Jako 1993 Tartu maakond
6357 Arras, Kristjan 1989 Harju maakond
6640 Arras, Martin 2000 Tartu maakond
5385 Arraste, Kadri 1985 Harju maakond Volvo Estonia OÜ
7041 Arst, Alar 1962 Tartu maakond
6708 Artemov, Ilja 2004 Harju maakond
6367 Aru, Merle 1976 Tartu maakond Sportland
6187 Aruksaar, Erki 1980 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
7079 Arulaane, Hargo 1979 Harju maakond
5840 Arund, Raigo 1978 Tartu maakond
5384 Asi, Alvar 1968 Harju maakond
5888 Atamanov, Mikhael 1976 Россия PskovRoadRace
6065 Aulik, Alo 1973 Harju maakond Kaitseressursside Amet
6974 Auri, Kaspar 1991 Tartu maakond
5003 Aus, Aaron 2004 Tartu maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
5978 Aus, Diana 1993 Harju maakond Tripassion Triatloniklubi
5866 Aus, Sten 1992 Tartu maakond
6641 Aust, Annika 1975 Põlva maakond Eesti Tõukerattaliit
6116 Avi, Madis 1954 Tartu maakond
6729 Avikson, Marko 1980 Põlva maakond
5813 Azizbaev, Artem 1979 Россия
5665 Babkin, Anatoli 1976 Tartu maakond
5107 Balodis, Edgars 1976 Латвия Velo+ Bottari Baltic
7017 Balõnski, Peeter 1949 Viljandi maakond
6473 Barkus, Tadas 1977 Литва Baltic Industrial
7132 Barysheva, Yulia 1981 Россия
7150 Bauer, Heigo 1964 Harju maakond
6472 Bauvars, Martins 1985 Латвия Baltic Industrial
6188 Bazhin, Vladimir 1962 Россия
5913 Beitika, Baiba 1978 Латвия
5376 Belouss, Konstantins 1976 Латвия Velo+ Bottari Baltic
6432 Beloussov, Sergei 1966 Tartu maakond
6617 Bereznjov, Ergo 1980 Tartu maakond
6616 Bereznjov, Merilin 1987 Tartu maakond
6672 Bergmanis, Aivars 1975 Латвия
6835 Bergmann, Guido 1964 Tartu maakond
5443 Berkhald, Kalle 1970 Tartu maakond
5667 Birk, Annika 1991 Tartu maakond Maanteeamet
7036 Birnbaum, Erki 1975 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
5355 Bitenieks, Edgars 2004 Латвия Velo+ Bottari Baltic
5035 Bitenieks, Ernests 1982 Латвия Velo+ Bottari Baltic
5181 Bleive, Ahti 1967 Põlva maakond OK Põlva Kobras
6520 Bogomolov, Mikhail 1968 Россия
6168 Bohl, Silver 1986 Tartu maakond
7135 Brediks, Ziedonis 1985 Латвия
6972 Brenna, Giacommo 1983 Италия Sutherland
5368 Bridaks, Gatis 1978 Латвия
5079 Briedis, Agris 1955 Латвия OC Limbazi
5139 Briedis, Ugis 1984 Латвия OC Limbazi
5439 Broniševskaja, Zlata 2007 Harju maakond Kalevi Jalgrattakool
5438 Broniševski, Jüri 1969 Harju maakond Kalevi Jalgrattakool
5128 Bugrova, Lana 1977 Латвия Velo+ Bottari Baltic
6611 Bumburs, Arvids 1986 Латвия
5115 Buncuks, Dmitrijs 1983 Латвия Velo+ Bottari Baltic
6305 Burkov, Belinda 2005 Harju maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
6311 Burkov, Boriss 1971 Harju maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
6518 Busch, Janek 1986 Harju maakond
7168 Bäcksbacka, Thomas 1977 Финляндия
6970 Bärenson, Tanel 1980 Harju maakond Sutherland
6212 Cheredilov, Aleksey 1989 Россия
6215 Cheredilova, Ekaterina 1987 Россия
5064 Chernega, Ivan 1985 Россия
5356 Chesnokov, Vladislav 1990 Россия
5495 Cirulis, Juris 1977 Латвия Velo+ Bottari Baltic
5209 Cunka, Karlis 1967 Латвия Velo+ Bottari Baltic
5116 Daugulis, Juris 1974 Латвия OC Limbazi
6584 Dede-Ausin, Kristi 1979 Tartu maakond
6900 Dmitriev, Aleksei 1954 Россия LIDER Kingisepp
5696 Dooner, Carl Peeter 2007 Harju maakond Nõmme Rattaklubi
5275 Drake, Roberts 1956 Латвия 5A-Valka / LV
6964 Drobet, Asko 1977 Harju maakond
5388 Dubas, Karl 1984 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
5081 Dugin, Dmitri 1986 Tartu maakond DNF Cycling Team
6965 Dvorjankins, Romualds 1983 Латвия Baltic Industrial
5434 Edela, Ketlin 1986 Tartu maakond Sportland
5929 Eelmäe, Enriko 1981 Põlva maakond
5236 Eelsoo, Rainer 1980 Tartu maakond
5407 Eeltee, Erik 1965 Harju maakond
6857 Eenma, Siim 2006 Harju maakond Nõmme Rattaklubi
5556 Eenraid, Peep 1978 Pärnu maakond
5121 Eenraid, Priit 1971 Pärnu maakond
5709 Eerik, Heli 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond
6913 Efimenko, Aleksandr 1975 Россия
6514 Efimov, Maksim 1975 Россия PskovRoadRace
6647 Efimov, Mikhail 1971 Ida-Viru maakond
6756 Ehrlich, Maris 1985 Tartu maakond
6017 Elbe, Priit 1991 Tartu maakond
5625 Eliaser, Ennar 1986 Võru maakond
5846 Eljaste, Matti 1958 Lääne-Viru maakond
6195 Ellamik, Alice 1977 Tartu maakond
6437 Ellamik, Väino 1971 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
7058 Ellervee, Toomas 1962 Tartu maakond OK Ilves
5231 Ellram, Jüri 1955 Järva maakond SK Adavere
6163 Engel, Aivar 1966 Harju maakond
5919 Enno, Madis 1975 Tartu maakond
5472 Ennok, Helen 2000 Tartu maakond
6771 Enok, Egerd 2000 Harju maakond SK CFC
5250 Enok, Ergi 1970 Harju maakond
5084 Erik, Tarmo 1977 Tartu maakond
5496 Erm, Tõnis 1982 Harju maakond
6301 Ernits, Anneli 1976 Tartu maakond
6808 Ernits, Christiane 1971 Германия
5652 Ernits, Ingrit 1965 Jõgeva maakond Kevek
6986 Eroshenkova, Galina 1985 Россия I Love Cycling
5408 Essmann, Veiko 1989 Viljandi maakond Stora Enso Eesti AS
6714 Etmanis, Intars 1979 Латвия
6007 Evendi, Kristi 1979 Harju maakond
5484 Evert, Siim 1981 Tartu maakond
5371 Ferents, Kaido 1977 Tartu maakond Astro Baltics
5195 Fesenko, Vladislavs 1987 Латвия Velo+ Bottari Baltic
6455 Fishman, Dmytro 1991 Украина
5302 Ganjušev, Timofei 1999 Harju maakond
5844 Genrihov, Diana 1968 Valga maakond Swedbank AS
6762 Gerasimov, Evgeny 1986 Россия
5259 Gerndorf, Urmas 1962 Harju maakond
5382 Gildi, Aleksander 1989 Harju maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
6706 Golets, Filipp 2006 Harju maakond
5607 Gorshenina, Svetlana 1965 Россия
7105 Graudins, Kaspars 1979 Латвия
5746 Grigorenko, Aleksandr 2007 Harju maakond Nõmme Rattaklubi
6704 Grinko, Jaroslav 2004 Harju maakond
5362 Grosnõi, Kaider 1988 Tartu maakond
6422 Grossman, Otto 1947 Harju maakond
6452 Grushina, Liudmila 1952 Россия
6228 Grünberg, Elar 1980 Tartu maakond
6971 Gurmessa, Michael 1988 Эфиопия Sutherland
5030 Gurtovets, Kaido 1985 Tartu maakond Päästeamet
5369 Haabma, Alar 1960 Rapla maakond EWK
6823 Haabma, Lii 1989 Rapla maakond
5547 Haabma, Siim 1987 Rapla maakond
6539 Haav, Meelis 1987 Tartu maakond
6448 Haav, Tiiu 1967 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
5169 Haiba, Wlorian 1977 Tartu maakond
5306 Hainsoo, Tauri 1987 Põlva maakond
5237 Haldre, Sulev 1956 Tartu maakond
5058 Hallik, Hannes 1960 Tartu maakond
5293 Hallik, Heiki 1966 Tartu maakond
5313 Hallik, Helger 1972 Tartu maakond
5958 Hallik, Hindrek 1968 Jõgeva maakond
6554 Hallikas, Kaarel 1989 Harju maakond
5860 Hamatvalejev, Aivar 1977 Tartu maakond
6783 Hanimägi, Hannes 1972 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
6833 Hanko, Kaisa 2000 Tartu maakond
5893 Hanneste, Risto 1968 Tartu maakond
6307 Hanni, Inga 1974 Tartu maakond
6111 Hanni, Kaidi 1994 Tartu maakond
5493 Hanni, Kalev 1959 Tartu maakond
5687 Hanni, Tarmo 1951 Harju maakond EWK
6717 Hannus, Hedi 1976 Rapla maakond Volvo Estonia OÜ
6102 Hansen, Heiki 1974 Tartu maakond
5945 Hansschmidt, Neeme 1967 Jõgeva maakond Orkla Eesti AS
7175 Harju, Markku 1943 Финляндия Turun Urheiluliitto
6838 Harkov, Artur 2004 Harju maakond
5916 Harkov, Vadim 1969 Harju maakond
5475 Haube, Veljo 1961 Harju maakond
5740 Heier, Anu 1971 Tartu maakond
5900 Hein, Janika 1974 Tartu maakond
6700 Heinaste, Janar 1993 Hiiu maakond Sportlove
6782 Heinla, Raido 1993 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
6596 Heinla, Siim 1990 Tartu maakond Replace OÜ
5955 Heinlaid, Indrek 1969 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
5033 Heinmaa, Enor 1990 Tartu maakond Same OÜ
5142 Heinmaa, Henri 1975 Harju maakond
6097 Heinsalu, Garmen 1967 Harju maakond
5962 Heiskonen, Kätlin 1993 Lääne-Viru maakond
5971 Heiskonen, Timo 1990 Lääne-Viru maakond
6299 Heitur, Janek 1972 Tartu maakond
6496 Helekivi, Tiina 1966 Tartu maakond
6566 Helgis, Priit 1979 Harju maakond
6785 Heliste, Egert 2003 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
6150 Heliste, Kaidur 1976 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
6385 Hellsten, Tuulikki 1955 Финляндия
5018 Helmik, Einar 1972 Harju maakond
6114 Hemesath, Roger 1950 США
6042 Hendrikson, Ülle 1966 Tartu maakond
5922 Henn, Harald 1984 Tartu maakond
6272 Henno, Elisabeth 2002 Tartu maakond
6273 Henno, Kaie 1970 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
5501 Henno, Tannar 1962 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
5767 Herchykau, Kazimir 2005 Белоруссия
7170 Hermaküla, Hannes 1969 Harju maakond
5491 Hermann, Ivar 1969 Tartu maakond
5469 Hermann, Jaan 1984 Tartu maakond Autospirit Tartu OÜ
5660 Hiieste, Aivo 1977 Põlva maakond
6803 Hiieste, Kaili 1979 Põlva maakond
6715 Hiir, Teemar 1982 Valga maakond
6765 Hillermaa, Antti 1989 Tartu maakond Baltyre
5963 Hillermaa, Kadri 1980 Tartu maakond Playtech Estonia OÜ
6716 Hingla, Lenna 1982 Valga maakond
5039 Hion, Oliver 2004 Harju maakond Nõmme Rattaklubi
6458 Hlebnikov, Aleksandr 1971 Harju maakond
5357 Holts, Siim 1992 Tartu maakond Replace OÜ
6597 Homenja, Christopher 1987 Tartu maakond Replace OÜ
5669 Horn, Alar 1980 Tartu maakond Baltyre
6871 Hulkko, Aire 1974 Valga maakond
6872 Hulkko, Igor 1967 Valga maakond
5449 Hunt, Argo 1988 Põlva maakond
6786 Hunt, Arlis 2005 Tartu maakond
6016 Hunt, Raivo 1969 Tartu maakond
5593 Hunt, Risto 1984 Rapla maakond
5426 Hunt, Vello 1957 Pärnu maakond
6071 Hurt, Kerli 1983 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
5934 Hänilane, Hillar 1951 Tartu maakond
5190 Härm, Leo 1947 Viljandi maakond
6254 Härm, Margus 1981 Järva maakond Graanul Invest AS
5428 Härm, Merje 1980 Järva maakond Graanul Invest AS
5542 Härma, Pille 1974 Jõgeva maakond
7095 Härma-Tamme, Kirke 1986 Harju maakond
6988 Härmat, Karin 1978 Harju maakond
6276 Härmat, Pelle 1971 Harju maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
5053 Härmson, Toomas 1970 Tartu maakond TMB Element SK
5400 Hõimra, Jaanus 1972 Järva maakond
5745 Hõlpus, Raul 1972 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
5914 Hütt, Petri 1986 Harju maakond
6118 Hütt, Triin 1973 Tartu maakond
6567 Iarkin, Valentin 1976 Россия
5551 Idarand, Urmas 1969 Harju maakond
5704 Idvand, Indrek 1992 Tartu maakond Ruuveni Spordiklubi
5997 Ilisson, Erika 1972 Tartu maakond
5790 Ilisson, Jaan 1969 Tartu maakond
5994 Ilisson, Monika 1974 Harju maakond Telia SK
5877 Illak, Hilja 1965 Tartu maakond
7113 Illing, Sven 1979 Tartu maakond Trismile
6990 Ilumets, Signe 1989 Harju maakond
6989 Ilumets, Tanel 1985 Harju maakond
6181 Ilumäe, Silver 1973 Harju maakond
6267 Ilumäe, Tiit 1951 Harju maakond
5113 Ilus, Andrus 1971 Viljandi maakond Westline Team
6766 Ilves, Aimar 1982 Tartu maakond Baltyre
6951 Ilves, Maido 1984 Tartu maakond
5051 Ilves, Marek 1975 Tartu maakond
6673 Ilves, Martin 1982 Tartu maakond
5621 Ilves, Teet 1964 Tartu maakond
6958 Ilves, Voldemar 1964 Jõgeva maakond
5695 Indriko, Ivo 1984 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
5233 Ingo, Tim 2004 Tartu maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
6758 Inno, Siiri 1973 Harju maakond
5773 Ird, Sulev 1961 Tartu maakond
6512 Irdt, Kaido 1988 Tartu maakond
5074 Ivanov, Aleksandr 1964 Ida-Viru maakond
6577 Ivanov, Alexey 1983 Россия
5336 Ivaste, Ivar 1971 Harju maakond
5483 Ivlijev, Vadim 1975 Ida-Viru maakond
6779 Jaakson, Aimar 1978 Tartu maakond
7098 Jaanimägi, Harli 1994 Harju maakond Rattastuudio Jooks
6142 Jaanus, Eivo 1977 Põlva maakond Päästeamet
5220 Jaeski, Grete 2000 Tartu maakond TÜASK
6105 Jaguson, Meelis 1984 Tartu maakond
6012 Jahilo, Peep 1962 Harju maakond
7071 Jahilo, Valdo 1972 Harju maakond Keskkonnaagentuur
5549 Jaht, Joonas 2006 Tartu maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
5550 Jaht, Valdur 1981 Tartu maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
6654 Jakobsoo, Kaspar 2007 Harju maakond
6088 Jalajas, Joosep 2003 Tartu maakond
7115 Jalakas, Jaagup 1985 Harju maakond Rattastuudio Jooks
6848 Jalast, Eneken 1980 Harju maakond Telia SK
6070 Jankovski, Eduard 1980 Harju maakond Axinom
5820 Jansen, Lauri 1985 Tartu maakond Replace OÜ
5528 Jaska, Ahto 1965 Tartu maakond
5604 Jaska, Peeter 1959 Tartu maakond
5785 Jaska, Toomas 1986 Tartu maakond Spinal Developments OÜ
5486 Jaup, Toomas 1996 Ida-Viru maakond
5518 Jeedas, Egert 1982 Tartu maakond
6068 Jeeger, Elar 1987 Valga maakond
5808 Jefimov, Dmitri 1986 Harju maakond Telia SK
6040 Jegorov, Dmitri 1978 Tartu maakond Axinom
5985 Jegorov, Ruslan 1995 Harju maakond Sportland
7048 Jegorov, Urmas 1970 Harju maakond Radisson Blu Sky Hotell
6895 Jentson, Madli 1992 Tartu maakond Sportland
6599 Jerofejev, Janar 1997 Tartu maakond Replace OÜ
5436 Joa, Vilik 1965 Harju maakond
6345 Joala, Kaarel 1980 Põlva maakond
6348 Joala, Kaie 2002 Põlva maakond
6346 Joala, Kaspar 2005 Põlva maakond
6336 Johanson, Kristi 1978 Põlva maakond Eesti Tõukerattaliit
6403 Johanson, Kristina 1987 Tartu maakond
5768 Johanson, Mariann Hanna 2003 Pärnu maakond SK VELO
7019 Johanson, Raoul 1962 Pärnu maakond SK VELO
5307 Joonas, Kalev 1963 Võru maakond Valio Eesti AS
6501 Joost, Kristjan 1993 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
5316 Joost, Toomas 1971 Tartu maakond
6844 Juhkam, Astrid 1992 Tartu maakond Saku Läte OÜ
5276 Juhkam, Siret 1971 Harju maakond
6490 Juhkam, Tõnis 1982 Harju maakond
6262 Jukk, Ando 1973 Tartu maakond
5637 Jurman, Robert 1967 Tartu maakond
5366 Juronen, Pertti 1983 Valga maakond Hawaii Express
6206 Jurs, Jass Kaspar 2004 Tartu maakond
6859 Jusar, Kert 1982 Tartu maakond Tartu Terminal AS
5413 Juudas, Rokko 1970 Tartu maakond
6759 Juur, Maarius 1978 Harju maakond
6154 Juursalu, Laura-Liis 1980 Pärnu maakond
5279 Juursoo, Meelis 1970 Tartu maakond
6353 Juus, Aadi 1957 Tartu maakond
6352 Juus, Pilvi 1964 Tartu maakond
6161 Juusu, Janar 1995 Tartu maakond
6123 Juusu, Kristel 1989 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
6553 Jänes, Mari-Liis 1988 Tartu maakond Trismile
5085 Järsk, Jarmo 1985 Viljandi maakond
5921 Järsk, Mati 1958 Viljandi maakond
7056 Järv, Mihkel 1981 Tartu maakond
6101 Järv, Mikk 1986 Tartu maakond
6183 Järve, Liana 1963 Pärnu maakond
5848 Järve, Märt 2004 Tartu maakond
6354 Järve, Nora 2006 Tartu maakond
7038 Järveoja, Toomas 1961 Tartu maakond
5729 Järvet, Heiti 1979 Tartu maakond Agrovarustus OÜ
5778 Jõe, Anni 2003 Harju maakond
5993 Jõesaar, Rainer 1985 Harju maakond TREV-2 Grupp AS
6462 Jõgeda, Evelin 1971 Tartu maakond
6682 Jõgi, Kaupo 1976 Jõgeva maakond Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet
5603 Jõgi, Rauno 1993 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
5843 Jõgi, Urmas 1968 Tartu maakond
7119 Jürgenson, Andreas 2005 Tartu maakond Tartu Ujumisklubi
7121 Jürgenson, Andres 1982 Tartu maakond
5683 Jürgenson, Lauri 2000 Tartu maakond
7122 Jürgenson, Margit 1981 Tartu maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
6552 Jürgenson, Rainer 1974 Tartu maakond
5006 Jürgenson, Sulev 1969 Jõgeva maakond
6677 Jüris, Triinu 1989 Tartu maakond
6560 Jürisoo, Sass 1998 Harju maakond
5049 Jürjens, Erik 1964 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
5616 Kaarna, Ilmar 1978 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
5335 Kaarna, Raul 1971 Tartu maakond
6626 Kaas, Rene 1982 Harju maakond Omniva SK
5137 Kaasik, Aaro 1966 Tartu maakond
5825 Kaasik, Enno 1976 Tartu maakond
5942 Kaasik, Jallo 1972 Tartu maakond Autospirit Tartu OÜ
5835 Kaasik, Karl Martin 2004 Harju maakond Supluse Viis
5912 Kaasik, Kert 1995 Järva maakond Trismile
5911 Kaasik, Krete 2000 Järva maakond
5949 Kaasik, Signe 1972 Tartu maakond
6502 Kaasik, Tiit 1974 Tartu maakond
5873 Kaasik, Urmas 1976 Harju maakond Supluse Viis
5466 Kaaver, Siiri 1964 Tartu maakond
5048 Kadak, Indrek 1995 Valga maakond
5352 Kade, Andres 1968 Tartu maakond Velomaniakid
6590 Kaidis, Kaido 1976 Järva maakond
5504 Kainel, Mart 1945 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
6678 Kala, Ahti 1984 Tartu maakond Embach
5786 Kala, Imre 1968 Harju maakond
6203 Kala, Janek 1985 Tartu maakond
5221 Kala, Kaspar 1989 Tartu maakond
6559 Kala, Kati 1976 Tartu maakond
6767 Kala, Triin 1993 Harju maakond Ruuveni Spordiklubi
7110 Kalberg, Joosep 2007 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
5454 Kaldmäe, Kevin 1992 Võru maakond FNT Spordiklubi
7054 Kaldoja, Jaanus 1982 Tartu maakond
6582 Kaldvee, Karmen 1990 Tartu maakond
7066 Kale, Merle 1975 Harju maakond Areal Team
6886 Kalju, Marion 1992 Harju maakond
5830 Kaljula, Jaak 1995 Tartu maakond
5278 Kaljula, Martin 1983 Tartu maakond Ehitusmeister Rent OÜ
7117 Kaljund, Siim 1985 Tartu maakond
5377 Kaljur, Hannah 2005 Järva maakond
6303 Kalk, Arbo 1969 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
6302 Kalk, Dagmar Helena 1982 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
5031 Kallas, Karl 1991 Tartu maakond DNF Cycling Team
5370 Kallas, Krister 1985 Viljandi maakond TSK Joosu
6349 Kallas, Loore 1962 Tartu maakond
6588 Kallas, Marko 1986 Tartu maakond
7023 Kallas, Mati 1961 Viljandi maakond TSK Joosu
6028 Kallas, Tarvo 1980 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
6689 Kalle, Kristiina 1989 Tartu maakond
5163 Kallingo, Kristo 1981 Tartu maakond
5581 Kallion, Kalmer 1963 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
5226 Kallion, Reiko 1979 Tartu maakond
5065 Kallis, Joel 1982 Valga maakond
7111 Kallson, Janar 1998 Põlva maakond
6953 Kalm, Keijo 1995 Harju maakond
5783 Kalm, Marika 1974 Harju maakond Elisa
5903 Kalm, Tõnu 1979 Tartu maakond
7099 Kalmre, Risto 1982 Harju maakond
6351 Kalmus, Hannes 1975 Harju maakond Malmerk Klaasium
6992 Kalmus, Kaaro 2004 Harju maakond Nõmme Rattaklubi
7123 Kals, Mart 1981 Tartu maakond
6633 Kalugin, Dmitri 1980 Tartu maakond
7007 Kane, Rein 1945 Harju maakond
5290 Kanep, Meelis 1985 Tartu maakond
5160 Kaneps, Andris 1968 Латвия
5292 Kangro, Kalle 1971 Tartu maakond
6247 Kangur, Kairi 1974 Tartu maakond
5930 Kangur, Kevin 2004 Tartu maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
6866 Kangur, Kuido 1992 Tartu maakond Embach
5964 Kangur, Tarmo 1973 Tartu maakond
7084 Kannes, Tiiu 1972 Valga maakond
5650 Kannimäe, Ilmar 1983 Harju maakond
6260 Karelson, Aldo 1965 Tartu maakond
5114 Karelson, Sten 1977 Tartu maakond
6573 Karjus, Tanel 1983 Harju maakond
5100 Karki, Martin 2003 Tartu maakond TÜASK
5832 Karki, Tõnis 1963 Tartu maakond
5096 Karlep, Georg 2004 Tartu maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
5338 Karm, Karlis 1988 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
6693 Karon, Kaius 1972 Harju maakond
6347 Karp, Endel 1960 Harju maakond AS Norma
6129 Karpov, Ülo 1973 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
6131 Karro, Meelis 1980 Tartu maakond
6054 Karu, Alari 1977 Tartu maakond
6684 Karus, Tiit 1948 Harju maakond
6657 Kasak, Martin 1973 Harju maakond
6625 Kase, Gunnar 1967 Tartu maakond
6875 Kase, Ivo 1989 Tartu maakond Afterone OÜ
6362 Kasemets, Kairi 1981 Tartu maakond Hanza Tartu team
5159 Kasemäe, Anne 1971 Harju maakond
5210 Kasemäe, Risto 1972 Harju maakond
6568 Kasepuu, Kelly 1993 Tartu maakond
6907 Kashulina, Elena 1991 Россия
6795 Kask, Andres 1969 Tartu maakond
5050 Kask, Hendri 2004 Harju maakond Nõmme Rattaklubi
6192 Kask, Katrin 1975 Tartu maakond
5845 Kask, Lauri 1966 Tartu maakond
6191 Kask, Ragnar 1974 Финляндия
6327 Kask, Regino 1977 Tartu maakond Eesti Maaülikool
6053 Kattai, Roman 1966 Tartu maakond 1. Jalaväebrigaad
6368 Kaunissaar, Terje 1992 Tartu maakond Sportland
6219 Kaup, Eveli 1972 Tartu maakond
6393 Kaširin, Dmitri 1979 Tartu maakond
6772 Keba, Andres 1974 Harju maakond
6087 Keerberg, Marko 1976 Tartu maakond
6407 Keernik, Karl Joosep 2007 Tartu maakond
6817 Keerov, Aleksander 1939 Tartu maakond
5630 Kehva, Mark-Markos 2004 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
5122 Kelder, Margus 1971 Tartu maakond Velomaniakid
6668 Keldo, Tiit 1989 Valga maakond
5999 Kelement, Kristen 1989 Harju maakond
6687 Kelk, Hugo Markus 2005 Tartu maakond Tartu Ujumisklubi
5862 Kelk, Margus 1967 Tartu maakond Tartu Ujumisklubi
6873 Keller, Arvo 1962 Harju maakond
5007 Kenk, Janar 1981 Tartu maakond Hanza Tartu team
5990 Kenk, Kaidar 1985 Tartu maakond Malmerk Klaasium
5249 Kepp, Kaidu 1963 Järva maakond
5967 Kerge, Ene 1977 Võru maakond
7028 Kerge, Urmas 1967 Tartu maakond Klubi Tartu Maraton
6519 Kert, Kullar 1984 Tartu maakond
6562 Kesküla, Hendrik 1991 Rapla maakond
7159 Kesler, Jan 1978 Harju maakond
6934 Kesli, Vambola 1968 Tartu maakond
5537 Kesner, Margus 1965 Valga maakond
5063 Kesperi, Rain 1980 Tartu maakond
6015 Kessler-Aho, Kairi 1974 Harju maakond
5947 Kevend, Heini 1968 Tartu maakond Kaitseressursside Amet
6854 Kevvai, Külvi 1973 Tartu maakond
5811 Kevvai, Tormi 1969 Tartu maakond
6578 Kharakhnina, Maria 1980 Россия
5895 Kiho, Anti 1970 Tartu maakond
6201 Kiho, Gerd Jesper 2005 Tartu maakond
6264 Kiigemägi, Laidi 1967 Tartu maakond
5586 Kiigemägi, Veljo 1962 Tartu maakond
5998 Kiik, Aare 1957 Tartu maakond
6659 Kiik, Keith 1997 Põlva maakond
5754 Kiipus, Catry 1981 Harju maakond LHV
6860 Kiis, Andri 1996 Tartu maakond Tartu Terminal AS
6812 Kiis, Martin 1989 Tartu maakond
5399 Kiisla, Marju 1988 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
5144 Kiissa, Glein 1980 Valga maakond
5387 Kiiver, Kaarel 2003 Tartu maakond
6997 Kiiver, Kairi 1985 Harju maakond
6656 Kiivit, Reelika 1978 Tartu maakond
5176 Kikerpill, Hugo Gregor 2002 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
7043 Kikkas, Andrus 1968 Tartu maakond
5158 Kikkas, Anette 1985 Valga maakond
6298 Kildvee, Ander 2006 Tartu maakond
6658 Kilg, Kenneth 1997 Harju maakond
6790 Kilk, Aron-Sven 2001 Tartu maakond
6592 Kilk, Kristo 1992 Tartu maakond
6497 Kimmer, Kelly-Claudia 1995 Harju maakond
5465 Kingo, Andrus 1989 Tartu maakond Fixus
6059 Kippasto, Enno 1982 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
5212 Kirch, Mareck 1978 Harju maakond Orkla Eesti AS
5418 Kirsimäe, Karli 1984 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
5245 Kirsipuu, Tõnis 1996 Lääne maakond
6055 Kirt, Pille 1992 Tartu maakond
6864 Kisand, Eivo 1988 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
6461 Kisand, Urmas 1961 Tartu maakond
6939 Kislitsõn, Arkadi 1960 Ida-Viru maakond
6945 Kislitsõn, Konstantin 1985 Harju maakond
7133 Kitchenko, Dmitry 1964 Россия
6269 Kitsing, Toomas 1957 Tartu maakond
5601 Kitt, Aimar 1963 Harju maakond
5872 Kivari, Andrus 1976 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
5470 Kivastik, Rain 1973 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
5146 Kivastik, Toomas 1965 Tartu maakond
5859 Kivi, Reimo 1979 Harju maakond Uuesalu Spordiklubi
6509 Kivi, Rutt 1982 Финляндия
6985 Kivi, Thor Erik 2006 Harju maakond
6698 Kivimaa, Kaarli 1986 Tartu maakond
6446 Kivimaa, Rainer 1971 Tartu maakond
5833 Kivimägi, Gert 1993 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
6912 Kivipõld, Veiko 1977 Harju maakond
6169 Klaar, Külliki 1976 Tartu maakond
6917 Klaus, Jaanus 1981 Tartu maakond
5741 Klein, Pille 1967 Pärnu maakond
5651 Kleitz, Sirli 1975 Järva maakond
5474 Kliimask, Tarvi 1970 Tartu maakond
5943 Klimenko, Aleksandr 1962 Harju maakond
5944 Klimenko, Inna 1969 Harju maakond
6636 Klimson, Maria 1995 Harju maakond
7075 Kobernik, Viktor 1953 Harju maakond Kalevi Jalgrattakool
5473 Koch, Rait 1978 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
6162 Koemets, Kadi 1986 Tartu maakond
5246 Koemets, Tiidrek 1966 Viljandi maakond
6418 Koger, Urve 1985 Tartu maakond
7057 Kogger, Toivo 1976 Tartu maakond
6146 Koitla, Kaido 1975 Järva maakond
6925 Koitmäe, Undo 1965 Viljandi maakond Espak Viljandi
5490 Kokk, Kristjan-Erik 1982 Harju maakond Suusahullud
5087 Kokka, Gunnar 1970 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
5394 Kolbak, Andres 1966 Harju maakond
5029 Kolk, Valmer 1966 Tartu maakond
5319 Kollom, Kaimar 1975 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
5022 Kompa, Sergejs 1985 Латвия Velo+ Bottari Baltic
6050 Kond, Aivar 1965 Tartu maakond
5361 Kondratovich, Roman 1979 Harju maakond
5204 Kongi, Aimar 1983 Tartu maakond KRC Ehitus
5723 Konnimois, Henri 2004 Harju maakond Tiim RADIUS
5774 Konnimois, Veljo 1978 Harju maakond Tiim RADIUS
6465 Konopleva, Nadezhda 1975 Россия
5739 Kontro, Kaido 1968 Tartu maakond
5769 Kool, Kristian 1980 Tartu maakond
6251 Koorits, Hele 1984 Tartu maakond
5339 Koorits, Kaido 1979 Tartu maakond
6003 Koorits, Willy 1979 Tartu maakond
5456 Koort, Rando 1987 Tartu maakond
5147 Kooskora, Priidu 1984 Tartu maakond
5052 Kooskora, Toomas 1957 Tartu maakond 42koma
5032 Koovit, Robin 2000 Viljandi maakond Sakala Suusaklubi
5503 Kopp, Meelis 1950 Tartu maakond
6770 Koppel, Merle 1987 Harju maakond ProShopTeam
6211 Koppel, Rea 1968 Норвегия
7172 Kopperainen, Kauri 2002 Финляндия
6929 Kopperoinen, Samuel 1977 Финляндия
6289 Korela, Veiko 1984 Tartu maakond
5599 Korss, Kuldar 1968 Tartu maakond
5568 Kostjukovs, Karlis 1980 Латвия
5531 Kostõgov, Andrus 1969 Võru maakond
7010 Kotkas, Peep 1953 Viljandi maakond
5676 Kotov, Jevgeni 1940 Harju maakond
5423 Kotov, Rain 1969 Tartu maakond
5759 Kotter, Avo 1963 Tartu maakond Scania Eesti AS
5534 Kraft, Märt 1966 Harju maakond
5197 Krastinsh, Aivars 1961 Латвия 5A-Valka / LV
5507 Krauklis, Vairis 1953 Латвия 5A-Valka / LV
6852 Kravchenco, Sergei 1961 Россия PskovRoadRace
6404 Kreimer, Julia 1986 Tartu maakond
6047 Kreimer, Maksim 1984 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
5162 Kreis, Hardi 1972 Tartu maakond
5172 Kreitsberg, Randel 1983 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
5009 Krela, Jaan 1967 Tartu maakond SVK Dünamo
5645 Krigulson, Kristjan 1993 Tartu maakond
5230 Krigulson, Toomas 1965 Tartu maakond
6243 Kriisa, Kristjan 2001 Tartu maakond
5138 Kroon, Ander Markus 2002 Tartu maakond Tartu Ujumisklubi
6931 Kroon, Cornelia 1990 Võru maakond
5455 Kroon, Paavo 1985 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
5252 Kruk, Roman 1972 Harju maakond #HeadInimesed
5744 Krull, Kristjan 1981 Harju maakond
6627 Krusel, Sandra 1986 Harju maakond Omniva SK
6319 Krutto, Getter 1988 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
6831 Kruusamäe, Andrus 1974 Järva maakond
6827 Kruusamäe, Cretu Marie 2004 Järva maakond
5596 Kruuse, Kurmet 1979 Tartu maakond Salvest AS
5308 Kruusimägi, Kert 1981 Tartu maakond Graanul Invest AS
6820 Kruusimägi, Marge 1957 Lääne-Viru maakond
6818 Kruusimägi, Uudo 1955 Lääne-Viru maakond
5211 Kruusla, Marek 1987 Põlva maakond
5282 Kruusmann, Geidi 1981 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
6863 Kruusmann, Laura 1993 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
6164 Kruusvee, Kadri 1983 Harju maakond Sportlove
6536 Kruve, Kaur 2006 Harju maakond
5192 Kruze, Guntis 1966 Латвия Velo+ Bottari Baltic
5597 Kubeev, Alexander 1962 Россия
6413 Kubjas, Aivar 1969 Harju maakond
6816 Kubjas, Annagreta 1997 Põlva maakond
6412 Kubjas, Kustav 2013 Harju maakond
6486 Kubjas, Kärt 2015 Harju maakond
5353 Kudryavcev, Aleksei 1971 Россия
5572 Kuha, Taavi 1983 Tartu maakond Keskkonnaagentuur
7156 Kuik, Rene 1980 Tartu maakond
6755 Kukemelk, Joel 1986 Harju maakond LHV
5365 Kukk, Agnes 1974 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
5477 Kukk, Erik 2003 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
5390 Kukk, Erkki 1978 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
5902 Kukk, Ermo 1970 Tartu maakond
5732 Kukk, Jürgen 1989 Tartu maakond SportID
6819 Kukk, Lauri 1983 Võru maakond
6406 Kukk, Mariana 1992 Tartu maakond
5440 Kukke, Heikki 1973 Harju maakond Kaera Antsud
6695 Kuld, Veronika 1985 Tartu maakond
5986 Kuldmäe, Ain 1980 Tartu maakond
5647 Kulemin, Victor 1963 Россия
5090 Kullamaa, Jüri 1964 Harju maakond
5972 Kullström, Lasse 1952 Финляндия
6076 Kulmar, Kristjan 1977 Harju maakond
6239 Kumberg, Peeter 1959 Tartu maakond
5037 Kumel, Tarvo 1969 Pärnu maakond Sindi SK KALJU
6884 Kupits, Janis 1992 Tartu maakond
5375 Kurbatskis, Aleksandrs 1992 Латвия Velo+ Bottari Baltic
6921 Kurg, Kert 1979 Tartu maakond
5429 Kurgjärv, Jaanika 1988 Tartu maakond Tartu Vangla
6459 Kurm, Kevin 1993 Tartu maakond
5304 Kurs, Siim 1987 Tartu maakond
6824 Kurusk, Liisi 1989 Põlva maakond
5690 Kutman, Marko 1983 Harju maakond Ramirent
6711 Kutsar, Andres 1985 Tartu maakond
5777 Kuttanen, Aleksei 1971 Россия LIDER Kingisepp
5720 Kuus, Ivo 1971 Rapla maakond
6942 Kuus, Kadi 1999 Võru maakond
5849 Kuus, Kersti 1973 Rapla maakond
6946 Kuus, Märt 1979 Võru maakond
5868 Kuuse, Rait 1978 Harju maakond
6764 Kuusik, Nele 1979 Tartu maakond Hanza Tartu team
5655 Kuusik, Norman 1989 Pärnu maakond
5082 Kuusik, Silver 1983 Tartu maakond
5432 Kuusk, Keijo 1982 Tartu maakond
7060 Kuusk, Kristo 1985 Jõgeva maakond
5595 Kuuslap, Jaan 1967 Tartu maakond
5485 Kuusma, Raivo 1964 Tartu maakond
6110 Kuusma, Ülle 1970 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
5638 Kuusmik, Teet 1972 Ida-Viru maakond
6467 Kuusnõmm, Liis 1988 Harju maakond RedBike
6926 Kuzmin, Aleksandr 1993 Ida-Viru maakond
6325 Kvell, Alar 1985 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
6409 Kvell, Urmas 1987 Tartu maakond
5516 Käba, Taavi 1989 Viljandi maakond
6022 Kähr, Priit 1985 Tartu maakond
5831 Käi, Triin 1981 Tartu maakond
7012 Känd, Ivo 1958 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
6960 Käppa, Katre-Helena 1988 Tartu maakond Axinom
6669 Kärdi, Uno 1946 Ida-Viru maakond
5161 Kärner, Olar 1980 Pärnu maakond Almic Cycling Team
6482 Käsper, Marge 1973 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
5442 Käära, Aare 1961 Tartu maakond Hotell Tartu
5441 Käära, Margus 1986 Tartu maakond Hotell Tartu
6363 Kääri, Geir-Kristjan 2007 Tartu maakond
5718 Käärst, Rain 1978 Harju maakond Kuusalu Rattaklubi
5770 Käärst, Ruben 2007 Harju maakond Kuusalu Rattaklubi
5697 Kõiv, Glen Gregory 2008 Harju maakond SK CFC
6525 Kõiv, Liis 1985 Tartu maakond
7090 Kõiv, Sulev 1955 Valga maakond KL Valgamaa Malev
6674 Kõivist, Tiia 1965 Tartu maakond
6653 Kõll, Elvis 1983 Harju maakond
6757 Kõnnusaar, Jaanus 1986 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
7092 Kõre, Marek 1974 Tartu maakond Respo Haagised AS
6485 Kõrgesaar, Hans Leonhard 2000 Tartu maakond
7158 Kõrgesaar, Mihkel 2004 Tartu maakond
7157 Kõrgesaar, Oskar 2004 Tartu maakond
6048 Kõrgvee, Laura 1984 Tartu maakond Orkla Eesti AS
6493 Köörna, Liis 1983 Harju maakond SK ProRunner
6463 Kübar, Joosep 2004 Tartu maakond
6464 Kübar, Lea 1982 Tartu maakond
6660 Kübard, Raul 2000 Põlva maakond
5936 Küla, Heiki 1986 Tartu maakond
7020 Külaots, Edgar 1945 Tartu maakond
5445 Külasepp, Raivo 1959 Tartu maakond EWK
6120 Külasepp, Siim 1986 Tartu maakond EWK
5225 Külvik, Mihkel 1994 Tartu maakond
5527 Kümmel, Peeter 1949 Viljandi maakond
7046 Kütt, Enn 1970 Tartu maakond
5389 Kütt, Kaarel 2000 Harju maakond
6209 Kütt, Karin 1964 Tartu maakond
7124 Kütt, Karl 1992 Harju maakond
6722 Kütt, Kaspar 1997 Harju maakond
6943 Kütt, Kristjan 1988 Tartu maakond
6160 Kütt, Marta 1987 Великобритания
6720 Kütt, Raul 1967 Harju maakond
6491 Kütt, Silver 1967 Tartu maakond
5856 Kütt, Vello 1968 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
7101 Küünarpuu, Kaspar 1981 Harju maakond
5095 Küünarpuu, Marek 1983 Tartu maakond Arens Mööbel AS
6447 Küünemäe, Argo 1965 Harju maakond
5736 Laagus, Varmo 1971 Tartu maakond Arens Mööbel AS
5799 Laan, Janek 1973 Harju maakond
6278 Laan, Matti 1944 Tartu maakond
5347 Laane, Marek 1975 Harju maakond
6739 Laane, Piret 1975 Harju maakond
5315 Laane, Viktor 1970 Pärnu maakond
5523 Laaneleht, Angela 1969 Tartu maakond
6710 Laanemaa, Heinrich 1979 Tartu maakond
5393 Laanesar, Keijo 1984 Tartu maakond
6332 Laansalu, Anu 1946 Tartu maakond
7011 Laansalu, Meelis 1965 Tartu maakond
6938 Laar, Tarvi 1982 Tartu maakond
7035 Laas, Gunnar 1970 Harju maakond
7014 Laas, Kaido 1952 Harju maakond Kuusalu Rattaklubi
5733 Laasi, Aimar 1981 Harju maakond
6839 Laasi, Kristofer 2007 Harju maakond
6383 Laasi, Viljar 1986 Harju maakond
5403 Labent, Regina 1975 Tartu maakond
5580 Ladva, Allan 1983 Valga maakond Maanteeamet
5583 Ladva, Arno 1952 Võru maakond
6712 Ladvik, Mihkel 1991 Harju maakond
6248 Lahesoo, Evelin