Участники

Rattamaraton

Стартовый № Имя Год рождения Местожительство Спортклуб/фирма
1410 Aal, Jaanus 1981 Tartu maakond Enics Eesti AS
902 Aalik, Marko 1975 Harju maakond
1767 Aalmann, Martin 1986 Harju maakond
2526 Aamisepp, Andres 1980 Harju maakond Kiili Spordiklubi
2749 Aamisepp, Tõnu 1953 Harju maakond Kiili Spordiklubi
807 Aarma, Raul 1976 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
2380 Aarna, Indrek 1969 Harju maakond Viru Keemia Grupp AS
1702 Aarniste, Marek 1976 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
555 Aas, Andres 1977 Viljandi maakond Flexoil OÜ
1463 Aas, Jan 1974 Ida-Viru maakond
1172 Aav, Priit 1972 Tartu maakond
2238 Aava, Kristjan 1979 Harju maakond
2155 Aavel, Kärt 1984 Põlva maakond
576 Aavel, Rivo 1983 Põlva maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
1898 Abel, Madis 1986 Harju maakond
2441 Abolins Abols, Nauris 1987 Латвия
349 Adams, Markus 2001 Valga maakond
1500 Adamson, Anni 1992 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1873 Adamson, Monika 1977 Tartu maakond
814 Adel, Ander 1977 Lääne-Viru maakond Baltyre
1372 Adli, Marek 1974 Lääne-Viru maakond
1619 Adosson, Ivo 1973 Tartu maakond
2494 Aess, Piret 1971 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1349 Agar, Ivar 1990 Harju maakond Supluse Viis
788 Agu, Mairold 1977 Harju maakond Krimelte Hundid
607 Agu, Rauno 1969 Järva maakond Põldotsa RSK
2072 Ahu, Laila 1984 Ida-Viru maakond
1732 Ahu, Ülo 1957 Ida-Viru maakond
2539 Aigro, Marko 1983 Harju maakond
2326 Ailt, Ardi 1990 Pärnu maakond
25 Ainsalu, Markku 1979 Tartu maakond ProShopTeam
1311 Ajaots, Meelis 1968 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
2567 Akelaitis, Vainius 1989 Литва Velonova - Bioracer cycling team
775 Akenpärg, Egert 1986 Harju maakond
695 Akitis, Maris 1975 Латвия Sporta Klubs WENDI
307 Alaväli, Ülari 1981 Tartu maakond
393 Albri, Kalev 1975 Harju maakond RedBike
340 Alekseev, Mikhail 1976 Россия Mountainpeaks
2437 Alep, Britta 1981 Tartu maakond
2285 Aleshin, Andrey 1959 Россия
2087 Alev, Gen 1996 Valga maakond
1127 Alev, Magnar 1972 Valga maakond RedBike
15 Alitis, Uldis 1983 Латвия DTG-MySport.lv
1285 Aljak, Margus 1974 Tartu maakond
251 Alksmantas, Algimantas 1982 Литва Dviraciu Salonas cycling team
1433 Alliksoo, Alan 1991 Võru maakond
727 Allmere, Andres 1963 Harju maakond
652 Altin, Enn 1971 Tartu maakond
360 Altma, Andres 1972 Harju maakond
1625 Alttoa, Kadri 1977 Pärnu maakond SK Jõulu
1629 Alttoa, Margus 1976 Pärnu maakond SK Jõulu
1726 Alttoa, Risto 1982 Rapla maakond Nordecon Betoon
383 Alumaa, Alar 1974 Harju maakond Hansab
895 Alumaa, Priit 1966 Harju maakond
1147 Alusalu, Matis 1987 Järva maakond Mamily Pro Team
1806 Ambos, Riivo 1980 Lääne-Viru maakond
1281 Ambrozevicius, Giedrius 1988 Литва Delamode baltics
1757 Anari, Ott 1985 Pärnu maakond
1091 Andresson, Raul 1967 Harju maakond Tallinn-Pühajärve ODC
2108 Angelstok, Aivar 1967 Harju maakond
367 Angerma, Meelis 1979 Harju maakond
626 Anier, Martin 2003 Tartu maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
1999 Annuk, Agu 1967 Tartu maakond Omniva SK
1942 Annuk, Merike 1978 Jõgeva maakond
518 Annus, Atter 1993 Harju maakond AS Schenker
995 Ansen, Rein 1983 Rapla maakond
1521 Ansu, Taavi 1985 Pärnu maakond
481 Anton, Arvi 1992 Tartu maakond Baltyre
10012 Antone, Anita 1992 Латвия
2414 Antsmäe, Jarmo 1984 Harju maakond
1884 Antsmäe, Tauno 1974 Harju maakond
2498 Antsov, Kalmer 1981 Harju maakond Team Uus Maa Dimension
2750 Antsov, Urmas 1956 Harju maakond
770 Apinis, Ainars 1967 Латвия Dako Ziemelvidzeme
10001 Ardava, Lelde 1985 Латвия VW Komerctransports - Veloprofs.lv
2568 Arge, Endrus 1974 Harju maakond Ryysak Team
608 Arik, Aivar 1974 Tartu maakond Ruuveni Spordiklubi
2341 Arikas, Argo 1978 Saare maakond
1731 Arm, Kristin 1972 Harju maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
2343 Arm, Vladimir 1989 Harju maakond
1687 Arme, Janek 1987 Tartu maakond
452 Aro, Marko 1979 Harju maakond Rae Rattaklubi
657 Aron, Hannes 1970 Pärnu maakond
2120 Arro, Ago 1981 Valga maakond Trismile
1622 Arro, Erik 1991 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
375 Artel, Veiko 1971 Harju maakond DSV spordiklubi
1404 Artemjev, Maksim 1985 Литва IDK
1665 Artjušin, Riho 1984 Harju maakond
2000 Aruksaar, Erki 1980 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
352 Arula, Ando 1982 Harju maakond
2701 Arula, Raul 1958 Tartu maakond
2396 Arumeel, Ansi 1978 Harju maakond Omniva SK
2287 Arumäe, Grete 1983 Pärnu maakond
61 Arumägi, Anti 1990 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1304 Arumägi, Mario 1979 Lääne-Viru maakond
2209 Asijavicius, Edvilas 1985 Литва S-Sportas
2151 Astor, Sander 1982 Harju maakond
67 Astrauskas, Linas 1988 Литва
2085 Aua, Hanno 1977 Harju maakond
1006 Auglys, Alvydas 1985 Литва
2191 Augys, Marius 1989 Литва
539 Aule, Krister 1977 Viljandi maakond Viimsi Sport
1996 Aupaju, Tarmo 1974 Lääne-Viru maakond
630 Aus, Aaron 2004 Tartu maakond
2142 Ausmees, Joosep 1985 Harju maakond
2 Austa, Caspar 1982 Tartu maakond TÜASK
1822 Austa, Ülar 1977 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
146 Avalo, Imre 1980 Harju maakond Team TT
211 Bachaus, Arno 1978 Tartu maakond Baltyre
1799 Bachmann, Ago 1970 Ida-Viru maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
1346 Baciulis, Laurynas 1990 Литва
12 Bagdonovics, Maris 1991 Латвия
479 Bagrov, Ilya 1987 Россия
1706 Bakuzis, Jevgenijs 1983 Латвия
2520 Balašaitis, Giedrius 1963 Литва
2519 Balašaitis, Justinas 1998 Литва
570 Balins, Andris 1978 Латвия Rigas Kungi
2267 Baliunas, Dainius 1980 Литва
1862 Balodis, Aivars 1963 Латвия
112 Balodis, Andris 1972 Латвия Virsotne/MARMOT
428 Balodis, Mareks 2001 Латвия ZZK
1030 Baltaragis, Gvidas 1972 Литва S-Sportas
2479 Baltrušaitis, Arenijus 1971 Литва
468 Barabash, Aleksei 1969 Россия Velo+ Bottari Baltic
1481 Barchukov, Valeriy 1964 Россия
669 Barkauskas, Zydrunas 1974 Литва
161 Barniskis, Julius 1988 Литва Jokers - Santa Monica Networks
423 Bauer, Mikk 2003 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
2121 Bauman, Kadri 1979 Harju maakond
856 Baumann, Priit 1980 Финляндия
1712 Bazõlev, Anton 1985 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
873 Beitans, Kaspars 1971 Латвия
484 Bekers, Peteris 1961 Латвия
214 Beljajev, Vladimir 1966 Tartu maakond SK VELO
1322 Beljakov, Rain 1983 Harju maakond
1826 Belov, Maxim 1981 Литва
2391 Belovs, Deniss 1987 Латвия
401 Belovs, Maris 1986 Латвия EZI
954 Bergson, Heikki 1977 Harju maakond
427 Bernotas, Valdas 1985 Литва Danske Bank
988 Bieksa, Zilvinas 1969 Литва
1700 Bieliunas, Martynas 1973 Литва
1246 Birkants, Peteris 1989 Латвия
147 Birkants, Roberts 1996 Латвия
546 Birkants, Viesturs 1962 Латвия
803 Bitter, Väino 1967 Tartu maakond
1121 Blazevicius, Valentinas 1982 Литва
210 Bodnieks, Andris 1976 Латвия Evelo Team
1148 Bojans, Normunds 2001 Латвия
797 Bombans, Ivo 2002 Латвия
1198 Bondarev, Igor 1961 Harju maakond
1714 Brandt, Rasmus 1980 Harju maakond
1499 Brazauskas, Andrius 1979 Литва S-Sportas
1236 Breške, Dzintars 1974 Латвия OC Limbazi
2253 Briedis, Maris 1986 Латвия
48 Brigmanis, Edgars 1982 Латвия DTG-MySport.lv
129 Brokans, Raimonds 1973 Латвия
2221 Budeev, Timur 1990 Россия
696 Budreckis, Antanas 1982 Литва
2338 Buiko, Edgaras 1987 Литва Colibri cycling team
109 Bukovskis, Gints 1971 Латвия ZZK
1450 Buks, Mintauts 1953 Латвия
187 Bulins, Artis 1971 Латвия
1158 Burlega, Marius Tautvydas 1990 Литва Danske Bank
2297 Busch, Veiko 1975 Harju maakond
2349 Cakmak, Sinan 1979 Турция
2213 Cepelis, Egidijus 1969 Литва Danske Bank
2282 Ceponis, Paulius 1988 Литва
1063 Ceske, Uldis 1980 Латвия
746 Chuprakov, Mikhail 1986 Россия
319 Cicasovas, Aleksandras 1992 Литва Danske Bank
253 Cikste, Kaspars 1981 Латвия Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
2543 Circenis, Andris 1978 Латвия
21 Cirvelis, Girts 1989 Латвия Roadex
412 Cirvelis, Raitis 1987 Латвия Roadex
707 Ciuzelis, Darius 1978 Литва
924 Daniel, Ken 1980 Harju maakond Uuesalu Spordiklubi
655 Danilas, Hans Markus 2003 Valga maakond
493 Danilas, Meelis 1967 Valga maakond Fixus
494 Daugirdas, Arunas 1966 Литва Vilimeksas
760 Daujotas, Lukas 1987 Литва
2095 Deket, Sergei 1981 Lääne-Viru maakond
2511 Denis, Shelkovnikov 1987 Россия AlkoStop
1525 Derkunskiy, Artem 1983 Россия
308 Dilys, Arturas 1975 Литва Colibri cycling team
1576 Dooner, Teet 1974 Harju maakond Sportlove
1225 Dreimann, Annes 1975 Pärnu maakond
406 Dreimann, Kaido 1982 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
2444 Dubov, Aleksandr 1963 Harju maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
313 Dude, Arvis 1994 Латвия
594 Dude, Egils 1968 Латвия
1660 Dugin, Dmitri 1986 Tartu maakond DNF Cycling Team
1805 Dzeguze, Kaspars 1981 Латвия
1994 Eamets, Annika 1969 Harju maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
1614 Eamets, Jaanus 1966 Harju maakond
1676 Eamets, Lauri 2002 Ida-Viru maakond
445 Ebber, Andrus 1966 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
176 Ebras, Kristo 1978 Harju maakond Kalevi Jalgrattakool
1108 Edela, Ketlin 1986 Tartu maakond Sportland
208 Edemskiy, Andrey 1981 Россия RadicalSport Team
1427 Edovald, Tarvo 1969 Harju maakond
672 Edula, Kristjan 1980 Harju maakond Ramirent
1682 Eelmere, Teet 1963 Harju maakond
1034 Eelmäe, Enriko 1981 Põlva maakond
822 Eenraid, Priit 1971 Pärnu maakond
662 Eensalu, Agris 1979 Harju maakond RedBike
712 Eensalu, Anders 1981 Harju maakond
2372 Eensalu, Indrek 1980 Harju maakond
778 Eensoo, Ardi 1973 Harju maakond
2410 Egorov, Vyacheslav 1986 Россия
1050 Einla, Marek 1984 Pärnu maakond
1047 Einmaa, Tiit 1977 Lääne-Viru maakond
175 Einroos, Raino 1968 Harju maakond CC Rota Mobilis MTÜ
174 Eljas, Avo 1971 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
1408 Elken, Margus 1972 Harju maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
1899 Elling, Tõnis 1972 Harju maakond
837 Elmanovits, Erik 1976 Harju maakond
1507 Elshina, Ekaterina 1984 Россия
1976 Engel, Margo 1975 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
1892 Ennuste, Madis 1972 Harju maakond DSV spordiklubi
1778 Erglis, Imants 1984 Латвия EZI
2548 Erilaid, Janek 1977 Harju maakond
889 Erm, Margo 1973 Harju maakond Spordiklubi IKS
2751 Ernits, Ardu 1960 Jõgeva maakond
1984 Ernits, Ingrit 1965 Jõgeva maakond Kevek
2127 Ers, Alger 1975 Hiiu maakond
1798 Esko, Lauri 1987 Harju maakond
701 Estermaa, Ago 1961 Harju maakond
1090 Etverk, Jüri 1977 Harju maakond
262 Evendi, Rando Marten 2001 Harju maakond
284 Ever, Riho 1966 Harju maakond Velo Clubbers
2325 Evestus, Airi 1981 Rapla maakond
404 Fediunin, Yury 1968 Россия Uventa Sport Velomarket CSKA
2278 Fedorov, Andrei 1986 Harju maakond
615 Fedorov, Evgeny 1965 Россия LIDER Kingisepp
239 Fedorov, Iurii 1985 Россия
335 Fedyunin, Daniil 1996 Россия Uventa Sport Velomarket CSKA
907 Feniev, Philipp 1974 Россия AlkoStop
1260 Filatov, Aleksandr 1982 Ida-Viru maakond
1750 Filatov, Martin 1997 Põlva maakond 1. Jalaväebrigaad
2258 Filippov, Mikhail 1983 Россия
946 Fiodorovas, Markas 1974 Литва
2702 Fjodorov, Ain 1972 Valga maakond
420 Fjodorov, Nikolai 1955 Tartu maakond Omniva SK
3 Flaksis, Andzs 1991 Латвия
789 Flavyanov, Igor 1970 Россия Narva SK Firn
1711 Floren, Kaupo 1972 Harju maakond
2488 Frei, Kristo 1977 Tartu maakond
2161 Freimann, Ilmar 1984 Tartu maakond
2023 Freivald, Lauri 1994 Tartu maakond Sportland
2259 Fridkin, Dmitrii 1969 Россия
2334 Fuks, Vahur 1965 Harju maakond
1982 Gabets, Vladislav 1966 Harju maakond
682 Galaganovs, Andrejs 1976 Латвия
1605 Galgans, Aldis 1971 Латвия 5A-Valka / LV
1367 Garancs, Laimonis 1970 Латвия Sporta Klubs WENDI
2381 Garnelis, Saulius 1973 Литва
170 Gediminas, Martynas 1974 Литва
2388 Gelezinis, Tomas 1979 Литва
2173 Gelkov, Andrus 1973 Harju maakond
115 Giraitis, Mindaugas 1990 Литва Colibri cycling team
1983 Gladoseva, Galina 1960 Ida-Viru maakond Alutaguse SUKL
2443 Glebavicius, Osvaldas 1985 Литва
1067 Glebov, Sergei 1986 Россия AlkoStop
34 Gnedovskii, Vladimir 1981 Россия Arcadasport.ru
435 Godins, Arvo 2002 Латвия ZZK
2185 Golovin, Alexander 1989 Россия
1009 Gontmacher, Siim 1978 Harju maakond Rae Rattaklubi
276 Goremykin, Sergey 1976 Россия
1513 Gorev, Timur 1987 Россия LIDER Kingisepp
1762 Gorskov, Vladislav 1987 Ida-Viru maakond
598 Granqvist, Antti 1968 Финляндия
1117 Grants, Edijs 1985 Латвия
399 Gražulis, Antanas 1994 Литва
289 Greenbaum, Marko 1979 Harju maakond
2090 Greim, Jaanika 1979 Harju maakond
2089 Greim, Madis 1987 Harju maakond
430 Grigas, Laurynas 1988 Литва Jokers - Santa Monica Networks
2752 Grigorovits, Jaanus 1975 Põlva maakond Baltyre
1777 Grinbergs, Arturs 1988 Латвия Autoeksperts-THULE
2495 Griniute, Jurgita 1990 Литва Velonova - Bioracer cycling team
733 Grishakin, Sergei 1977 Россия
817 Gristsenko, Andrei 1971 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
769 Gristsenko, Ron 2003 Harju maakond SK CFC
1280 Gromov, Leino 1973 Harju maakond
2377 Gruszka, Przemko 1982 Польша Sutherland
1102 Grüning, Urmas 1970 Ida-Viru maakond Päästeamet
1502 Gudaitis, Mindaugas 1985 Литва
1 Gudiškis, Eimantas 1992 Литва Colibri cycling team
960 Gulbinas, Marius 1979 Литва S-Sportas
2558 Gulbis, Rudolfs 1974 Латвия
2353 Gumenyuk, Vitaliy 1997 Россия
973 Gutmann, Tarmo 1972 Harju maakond
114 Gylys, Ignas 1978 Литва Montis Magia
1222 Haas, Steve 1964 Harju maakond
1670 Haav, Meelis 1987 Tartu maakond
122 Haav, Viljar 1975 Harju maakond Viimsi Sport
2049 Haava, Erti 1981 Harju maakond Scania Eesti AS
213 Haava, Henno 1973 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
2231 Haavikko, Heikki 1969 Финляндия
86 Hac, Jean-Bastien 2000 Бельгия
1341 Hagen, Peeter 1958 Tartu maakond
838 Hajanen, Andres 1983 Viljandi maakond Baltic Agro Team
534 Hakanen, Jarkko 1970 Финляндия
2290 Haljand, Margo 1979 Harju maakond
1141 Hallap, Viljar 1985 Põlva maakond
1678 Hallast, Jürgen 1983 Tartu maakond
1877 Hallik, Urmas 1978 Pärnu maakond
1715 Hallikas, Kaarel 1989 Harju maakond
2204 Hallikas, Kärt 1987 Harju maakond
505 Hallikivi, Ülar 1975 Harju maakond Rae Rattaklubi
1539 Hallimäe, Rain 1957 Harju maakond
97 Hallop, Greg 1995 Pärnu maakond AT Sport OÜ
1815 Hanikat, Kaido 1967 Harju maakond Conviso
1249 Hanni, Rene 1982 Harju maakond Malmerk Klaasium
1493 Hanni, Toomas 1970 Tartu maakond
1309 Hansar, Alar 1979 Järva maakond
1426 Harak, Jaan 1954 Hiiu maakond
2753 Harand, Allan 1976 Harju maakond ProShopTeam
1120 Haud, Janek 1972 Harju maakond
138 Havamaa, Silver 1976 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
1951 Heidelberg, Mihkel 1987 Tartu maakond
2106 Heinaste, Janar 1993 Lääne-Viru maakond ProShopTeam
2150 Heinla, Jaak 1971 Pärnu maakond
1540 Heinmaa, Henri 1975 Harju maakond
2046 Heinrichsen, Raivo 1961 Viljandi maakond
1907 Heinsaar, Marek 1976 Harju maakond Tamrex
2212 Heinsalu, Villem 1986 Harju maakond RedBike
286 Heinsar, Hardi 1972 Valga maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
647 Heinsoo, Sander 1986 Harju maakond Helmes AS
790 Heiskanen, Sami 1971 Финляндия
1658 Helgand, Kalmer 1967 Harju maakond
1438 Helgis, Priit 1979 Harju maakond
2435 Helm, Margus 1976 Võru maakond AS G4S Eesti
2547 Helmja, Kati 1980 Harju maakond
1645 Helstein, Jürgen 1991 Harju maakond
2398 Hendrikson, Tertu 1989 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
705 Hendrikson, Tõnu 1973 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
205 Herbsts, Markuss 2000 Латвия
496 Herbsts, Mikus 1998 Латвия
2292 Hermann, Jaan 1984 Tartu maakond Autospirit Tartu OÜ
2010 Hermet, Jarno 1972 Tartu maakond
2378 Hermet, Paule 1997 Harju maakond
1207 Hiie, Kristo 1979 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
2015 Hiiuväin, Erki 1985 Harju maakond
1503 Hillermaa, Antti 1989 Tartu maakond Baltyre
200 Himma, Markus 1993 Tartu maakond Team Honey Power
1887 Hinn, Sven 1967 Harju maakond
2703 Hints, Eric 1975 Harju maakond
1891 Hints, Kairi 1978 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
692 Hintser, Jaanus 1972 Harju maakond Fixus
959 Hiob, Laur 1976 Harju maakond
1568 Hion, Lars-Erik 1980 Harju maakond REKORD CC
2005 Hirve, Raine 1987 Harju maakond
2432 Hliboiko, Vladislavs 1986 Латвия
1380 Hoekstra, Hendrik 1976 Harju maakond
1070 Hokkanen, Timo 1960 Финляндия
2256 Holland, Gert 1988 Harju maakond
1460 Holland, Reet 1965 Harju maakond
741 Holst, Mikk 1986 Tartu maakond
1143 Holtsmann, Siim 1988 Tartu maakond
323 Homko, Dainis 1984 Латвия Dako Ziemelvidzeme
2140 Hoolma, Martin 1989 Harju maakond
2078 Hordo, Rein 1968 Järva maakond
1103 Horn, Alar 1980 Tartu maakond Baltyre
621 Hubel, Indrek 1986 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Suusaklubi
2364 Huimerind, Villu 1979 Harju maakond
740 Huittinen, Lauri 1982 Финляндия
855 Hummal, Erkki 1973 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1692 Hunt, Egon 1976 Valga maakond
168 Hussar, Aimar 1981 Võru maakond Areal Team
2754 Hussar, Kaidar 1971 Harju maakond Areal Team
173 Hännikäinen, Keijo 1984 Pärnu maakond SK Keremeister
2008 Härm, Eve 1982 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
2281 Hõbemägi, Veikko 1979 Harju maakond
320 Hüdsi, Kristo 1988 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
749 Idavain, Janno 1988 Harju maakond Procoating Kostivere Rattatiim
2233 Iglin, Igor 1981 Ida-Viru maakond
1828 Ignatjev, Rain 1971 Hiiu maakond Eesti Sportlane
809 Ilinsky, Dmitry 1971 Россия Squirt race group
2557 Ilisson, Evar 1983 Võru maakond
1054 Illak, Peeter 1966 Tartu maakond
10024 Illarionova, Ekaterina 1983 Россия
2293 Illus, Karolin 1998 Tartu maakond
2533 Ilumets, Tanel 1985 Harju maakond
2442 Ilus, Margus 1978 Harju maakond
1142 Ilves, Ago 1967 Harju maakond Jõelähtme Singel
1428 Ilves, Aimar 1982 Tartu maakond Baltyre
553 Ilves, Arti 2002 Tartu maakond Peloton
2515 Ilves, Sven 1989 Harju maakond
2514 Ilves, Teet 1964 Tartu maakond
2360 Ilves, Tõnu 1987 Tartu maakond Playtech Estonia OÜ
1116 Ilves, Urmet 1975 Võru maakond
2201 Indriuskaite, Laura 1990 Литва
1545 Inno, Mihkel 1966 Lääne-Viru maakond
2270 Irmeja, Elina 1983 Латвия
1784 Irmejs, Guntis 1953 Латвия
881 Irmejs, Reinis 1981 Латвия
2561 Ishganaitis, Getrudis 1980 Harju maakond
1473 Isok, Iko 1980 Harju maakond
158 Israel, Olavi 1971 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
537 Israel, Severin 1982 Tartu maakond Enics Eesti AS
1492 Issak, Indrek 1990 Tartu maakond
1465 Ivanov, Aleksandr 1964 Ida-Viru maakond
238 Ivanov, Ivan 1996 Россия Mountainpeaks
1347 Ivanov, Priit 1986 Harju maakond Hansab
101 Ivanov, Vladimir 1973 Россия Mountainpeaks
848 Ivanov, Yuriy 1970 Россия Velo+ Bottari Baltic
2485 Ivanova, Marina 1992 Harju maakond AS Schenker
2242 Ivashkovsky, Nikolai 1973 Россия
1422 Ivaste, Ivar 1971 Harju maakond
1412 Ivlijev, Vadim 1975 Ida-Viru maakond
549 Jaadla, Heigo 1979 Harju maakond
1362 Jaago, Aivar 1957 Rapla maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
2314 Jaago, Urmas 1967 Harju maakond
1693 Jaaku, Mati 1962 Lääne maakond
10022 Jaanimets, Age 1980 Tartu maakond velo.clubbers.ee
1602 Jaarman, Richard 2005 Tartu maakond
2195 Jaas, Kaarel 1989 Harju maakond Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet
2092 Jaeski, Eve 1974 Tartu maakond Lõuna Politsei Spordiklubi
1832 Jakobson, Margo 1982 Tartu maakond
2207 Jallai, Rauno 1994 Võru maakond Lõunalõvi KJK
1319 Jamnes, Margus 1975 Harju maakond
742 Janaitis, Aigars 1978 Латвия
961 Janins, Mihails 1979 Латвия
2225 Jankevicius, Dominykas 1987 Литва Montis Magia
463 Jansen, Kaupo 1977 Tartu maakond
2081 Jansen, Rain 1975 Tartu maakond
1400 Jansons, Martins 1977 Латвия
196 Janusauskas, Algimantas 1974 Литва Jokers - Santa Monica Networks
1023 Jasiulevicius, Mantas 1989 Литва Colibri cycling team
2527 Jatuzys, Tomas 1987 Литва
2780 Jaunslavietis, Jekabs 1996 Латвия Sportland
1644 Jents, Reikko 1972 Viljandi maakond Fixus
2370 Jeret, Kalevi 1963 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
2782 Jeret, Timmo 1993 Pärnu maakond Viimsi Sport
2402 Jevtusenko, Andrei 1987 Pärnu maakond
217 Jezovs, Romans 1986 Латвия Dako Ziemelvidzeme
1399 Joandi, Reti 1975 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Sõudeklubi
42 Johanson, Kristjan 1997 Tartu maakond
104 Johanson, Marko 1988 Harju maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
1565 Johanson, Raimo 1994 Lääne-Viru maakond
1641 Johanson, Rene 1978 Harju maakond
191 Johanson, Sergei 1983 Tartu maakond RedBike
2359 Jonans, Andis 1989 Латвия Autoeksperts-THULE
1780 Jonušas, Arturas 1973 Литва
2554 Joonas, Peep 1966 Võru maakond
507 Joonsalu, Madis 1984 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1760 Joorits, Jüri 1979 Tartu maakond Hansab
2158 Joost, Kristjan 1994 Tartu maakond
2376 Juhandi, Kaupo 1975 Harju maakond
1166 Juhanson, Ain-Alar 1976 Tartu maakond Trismile
316 Juhanson, Indrek 1977 Harju maakond Agrovarustus OÜ
2307 Jukna, Andrius 1985 Литва
1986 Jundas, Jaanika 1975 Harju maakond
1987 Jundas, Kadri-Ann 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond
936 Jurlov, Sergei 1967 Ida-Viru maakond
821 Juronen, Pertti 1983 Valga maakond Hawaii Express
2318 Juse, Martti 1978 Harju maakond
1938 Just, Alar 1969 Harju maakond Team TT
885 Juurikas, Veiko 1981 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
2176 Juutinen, Sami 1972 Финляндия
585 Jänes, Rivo 1982 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
2569 Jänes, Tarmo 1984 Rapla maakond
2344 Järva, Juho 1972 Harju maakond
527 Järve, Alo 1976 Tartu maakond
735 Järve, Marek 1971 Harju maakond
716 Järvelaid, Jano 1982 Harju maakond Elisa
1945 Järveoja, Helje 1962 Tartu maakond
2755 Järveoja, Jaanus 1963 Tartu maakond
2071 Järvis, Ele 1971 Põlva maakond Maarja küla
1738 Jõe, Madis 1986 Pärnu maakond
2107 Jõemaa, Margus 1984 Harju maakond SportID
1001 Jõesaar, Margus 1975 Jõgeva maakond
2704 Jõesoo, Urmas 1975 Harju maakond
10 Jõeäär, Gert 1987 Harju maakond
2421 Jõgeva, Toomas 1967 Harju maakond
152 Jõgi, Allan 1981 Pärnu maakond Päästeamet
708 Jõgi, Ragnar 1989 Hiiu maakond
2171 Jõgi, Raimo 1983 Harju maakond
1754 Jõgi, Rauno 1993 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
2178 Jõgi, Siim 1983 Viljandi maakond
1533 Jõul, Joel 1972 Harju maakond Norma Orienteerumisklubi
1908 Jõõger, Kulvo 1976 Harju maakond
1955 Jürgenson, Erkki 1978 Tartu maakond
1953 Jürgenson, Jürgen 1990 Harju maakond Tallinki Spordiklubi
2182 Jürgenson, Sander 1991 Põlva maakond
328 Jüriso, Janis 1982 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
2113 Jüriöö, Erik 1985 Harju maakond
1416 Jürjan, Aivar 1984 Harju maakond
972 Jürjan, Taavi 1987 Harju maakond
314 Jürmann, Kevo 1981 Tartu maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
2059 Jürmanne, Ants 1949 Harju maakond
2123 Kaarna, Ilmar 1978 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1205 Kaasik, Margus 1970 Jõgeva maakond Päästeamet
2006 Kaasik, Tõnis 1992 Rapla maakond
457 Kaasla, Kaspar 1994 Võru maakond Sportland
1332 Kaaver, Andre 1983 Pärnu maakond
1193 Kaaver, Siiri 1964 Tartu maakond
2706 Kadajane, Kaupo 1983 Harju maakond
1858 Kadak, Siim 1982 Ida-Viru maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
581 Kadarik, Janek 1975 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
1544 Kadyrmaev, Marat 1960 Россия
2707 Kaeramaa, Gaido 1968 Tartu maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
1755 Kaha, Hamigo 1969 Harju maakond
248 Kahem, Simmo 1987 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
1831 Kahila, Hemmo 1952 Финляндия I Love Cycling
1403 Kahk, Urmas 1966 Harju maakond
1779 Kahu, Maili 1972 Viljandi maakond
955 Kahu, Vahur 1970 Viljandi maakond
1307 Kaik, Jaanus 1977 Harju maakond
1489 Kaik, Kaido 1979 Harju maakond
606 Kainel, Taavi 1973 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
2232 Kairikko, Heikki 1975 Финляндия
1617 Kaitsa, Aarne 1987 Harju maakond
1679 Kajakas, Indrek 1985 Harju maakond Z Racing Team
1571 Kajakas, Kristjan 1981 Harju maakond
2467 Kajina, Mara 1974 Латвия Sporta Klubs WENDI
2466 Kajins, Raitis 1971 Латвия Sporta Klubs WENDI
2206 Kakko, Karl-Oliver 1974 Tartu maakond
2487 Kala, Steve 1958 Финляндия West Finn Tour
1589 Kalda, Meelis 1975 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
1065 Kalda, Rain 1981 Harju maakond Elisa
2251 Kaldma, Andrus 1984 Harju maakond
2194 Kaldma, Kairit 1994 Harju maakond
523 Kaldma, Toomas 1983 Harju maakond Tallinki Spordiklubi
2403 Kaldmets, Keiu 1988 Harju maakond
783 Kaldoja, Avely 1987 Tartu maakond TÜASK
829 Kaldoja, Jaanus 1982 Tartu maakond
2756 Kaldre, Raul 1973 Harju maakond Porter Racing
2440 Kalejs, Artis 1988 Латвия Velo Iecava
2490 Kalja, Kristjan 1991 Lääne-Viru maakond
58 Kalja, Mihkel 1996 Tartu maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
2342 Kaljula, Kalle 1978 Harju maakond
944 Kaljulaid, Kersti 1969 Harju maakond Spordiklubi IKS
351 Kaljumäe, Aivo 1972 Harju maakond Areal Team
1060 Kaljumäe, Henri 1987 Harju maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
1334 Kaljumäe, Karl 1990 Harju maakond
2157 Kaljund, Siim 1985 Tartu maakond
941 Kaljur, Allan 1982 Järva maakond
1599 Kaljurand, Raido 1984 Rapla maakond
2019 Kaljuvee, Kristo 1983 Tartu maakond Enics Eesti AS
2757 Kallakmaa, Teet 1965 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
118 Kallari, Taimar 1969 Tartu maakond Astro Baltics
2300 Kallas, Karl 1991 Tartu maakond DNF Cycling Team
1596 Kallas, Urmas 1957 Harju maakond
661 Kallaste, Tarmo 1974 Viljandi maakond
1969 Kalle, Mart 1987 Harju maakond
673 Kallion, Kalmer 1963 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
2542 Kallion, Kaspar 1994 Harju maakond Supluse Viis
2012 Kallion, Rasmus 1986 Harju maakond
718 Kallion, Reiko 1979 Tartu maakond
1233 Kallis, Joel 1982 Valga maakond
773 Kalliste, Veiko 1982 Harju maakond Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
10004 Kalm, Kelly 1997 Harju maakond ProShopTeam
748 Kalm, Toomas 1971 Harju maakond ProShopTeam
2572 Kalmus, Raimi 1987 Tartu maakond
526 Kalnins, Ilgvars 1972 Латвия
1064 Kalvik, Lauri 1969 Tartu maakond
1763 Kalvik, Mati 1964 Harju maakond Nõmme Rattaklubi
529 Kalviste, Tarmo. 1970 Harju maakond Ryysak Team
1600 Kamber, Jaanus 1975 Harju maakond
950 Kancans, Kristaps 1981 Латвия
100 Kanepejs, Deins 1995 Латвия DTG-MySport.lv
2139 Kangrumägi, Ene 1983 Rapla maakond
880 Kangur, Kadri 1978 Harju maakond
832 Kangur, Kaido 1968 Harju maakond Orkla Eesti AS
875 Kanne, Ats 1985 Harju maakond
1885 Kannelmäe, Kaarle 1981 Harju maakond
488 Kannenberg, Karli 1982 Harju maakond
1149 Kannimäe, Anne 1990 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
1469 Kannimäe, Ants 1964 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
157 Kannimäe, Janar 1990 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
56 Kannimäe, Mihkel 1992 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
14 Kannimäe, Viljar 1987 Võru maakond ProShopTeam
762 Kanniste, Jaak 1960 Pärnu maakond
2210 Kannumäe, Age 1999 Tartu maakond OK Võru
920 Kapp, Bruno 1969 Tartu maakond
1327 Karba, Kaidur 1971 Harju maakond
2531 Karilaid, Ivo 1973 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
10003 Karing, Krista 1994 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1036 Karja, Artjom 1984 Ida-Viru maakond
1437 Karjama, Andres 1963 Harju maakond
2465 Karjamets, Karmo 1984 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
232 Karjane, Jaak 1982 Harju maakond Telia SK
1435 Karjane, Priit 1969 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
1253 Karjel, Andrus 1972 Harju maakond
450 Karki, Martin 2003 Tartu maakond TÜASK
843 Karlep, Georg 2004 Tartu maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
2229 Karlis, Veiko 1983 Jõgeva maakond
421 Karo, Erko 1971 Harju maakond
663 Karolin, Indrek 1973 Põlva maakond
96 Karpenko, Gleb 2001 Ida-Viru maakond Kalevi Jalgrattakool
227 Karpenko, Sergei 1971 Ida-Viru maakond Naiskodukaitse Järva ringkond
1075 Karpuska, Tomas 1974 Литва Cirko Meskutes
1563 Karro, Mario 1986 Tartu maakond Baltic Agro Team
1081 Karrofeldt, Kalle 1979 Tartu maakond
60 Karu, Allar 1987 Harju maakond Peloton
2534 Karu, Kalev 1966 Tartu maakond
220 Karu, Markko 1974 Harju maakond
1099 Karu, Merlis 1983 Tartu maakond SK Keremeister
45 Karu, Virgo 1967 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
1511 Karu, Üllar 1975 Harju maakond
1672 Karukäpp, Magnus 1976 Jõgeva maakond Voorema Centrum/Rattabaas
993 Karuse, Kaupo 1979 Harju maakond Excellent Business Solutions Eesti AS
1870 Kasak, Villu 1966 Valga maakond
668 Kaschan, Kaido 1970 Harju maakond velo.clubbers.ee
1675 Kase, Andres 1974 Pärnu maakond
135 Kasekamp, Andrus 1973 Viljandi maakond Baltyre
587 Kasemaa, Janno 1979 Ida-Viru maakond SEB Pank AS
2189 Kasenõmm, Priit 1975 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
997 Kaseväli, Mari 1990 Valga maakond
1282 Kask, Ants 1969 Harju maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
747 Kask, Kalle 1973 Harju maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
1485 Kask, Margus 1971 Viljandi maakond IITEE OÜ
980 Kask, Mikko 1988 Harju maakond
2429 Kask, Oliver 1995 Harju maakond Orkla Eesti AS
2367 Kask, Sven 1990 Tartu maakond 21CC Triatloniklubi
501 Kask, Tõnu 1996 Harju maakond SK Saarde
2516 Kask, Vahur 1970 Harju maakond
1420 Kaskman, Kevin 2003 Harju maakond
926 Kaskman, Kristjan 1976 Harju maakond
2294 Kasuk, Janel 1976 Harju maakond Columbus Eesti AS
192 Kasumets, Kait 1979 Tartu maakond Ruuveni Spordiklubi
305 Katin, Vladimir 1960 Tartu maakond
1398 Kattago, Henry 1982 Harju maakond
139 Kattai, Kaupo 1973 Tartu maakond Baltyre
931 Kaubi, Aivar 1977 Harju maakond
1550 Kaukver, Siim 1999 Harju maakond
1125 Kauküla, Marten 1990 Tartu maakond
2304 Kaun, Sten 1981 Harju maakond RedBike
2024 Kaunissaar, Terje 1992 Tartu maakond Sportland
54 Kaupas, Gediminas 1988 Литва Velonova - Bioracer cycling team
376 Kaupmees, Margus 1978 Harju maakond
1733 Kaur, Jaanus 1963 Harju maakond Eesti Sportlane
410 Kaur, Margus 1968 Tartu maakond Ikodor AS
326 Kaur, Väino 1967 Pärnu maakond Freesport
713 Kavaliauskas, Evaldas 1982 Литва Swedbank LT
1609 Kazaka, Kristine 1977 Латвия Sporta Klubs WENDI
1691 Kazaks, Guntis 1967 Латвия
2570 Kazeev, Alexander 1991 Литва
117 Kazlauskas, Mindaugas 1981 Литва Swedbank LT
676 Keerberg, Jaanus 1971 Järva maakond Ambla SK
1628 Keerig, Erkki 1973 Harju maakond
671 Keernik, Toomas 1970 Tartu maakond
75 Keiselis, Janis 1972 Латвия Pulsaar Team
2091 Kelder, Indrek 1973 Saare maakond
1227 Kello, Priit 1981 Harju maakond
1051 Kelner, Antti 1983 Tartu maakond Baltic Agro Team
1804 Kerner, Andrus 1970 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
242 Kertsman, Jaanus 1972 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
1391 Kesa, Egert 1990 Harju maakond
597 Kesa, Raimond 1975 Lääne maakond Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
440 Keskpaik, Kert 1983 Harju maakond
691 Kess, Alar 1967 Harju maakond ProShopTeam
1324 Kesvatera, Andres 1979 Harju maakond Helmes AS
554 Kevvai, Raido 1987 Tartu maakond TÜASK
1369 Khimich, Konstantin 1981 Россия Squirt race group
1894 Khristoliubov, Aleksei 1971 Россия
1002 Kibal, Tair 1982 Võru maakond Hawaii Express
1224 Kibin, Allan 1964 Harju maakond
2184 Kibuvits, Herko 1986 Harju maakond
1786 Kiho, Anti 1970 Tartu maakond
865 Kiho, Oliver 2002 Valga maakond Eesti Kelgukoerte Klubi
2054 Kiisk, Aavo 1975 Harju maakond Põldotsa RSK
2034 Kiisk, Alar 1967 Lääne maakond Põldotsa RSK
1916 Kiisk, Allan 1969 Järva maakond Põldotsa RSK
2486 Kiisk, Marto 1984 Harju maakond AS Schenker
1305 Kiisk, Taivo 1970 Tartu maakond
2708 Kiiver, Kaupo 1972 Tartu maakond
1909 Kiivikas, Paul 1983 Tartu maakond #7AM
2758 Kiivit, Lauri 1976 Tartu maakond
818 Kikerpill, Lauri 1976 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
2035 Kikkas, Andres 1947 Tartu maakond
2236 Kikkas, Andrus 1978 Harju maakond
2199 Kikkas, Henri 1990 Harju maakond CES Estonia
1839 Kikkas, Mairold 1970 Harju maakond Spordiklubi IKS
639 Kikkas, Riho 1976 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
1299 Kikkerpill, Erki 1978 Harju maakond Antalis AS
2352 Kilk, Aron-Sven 2001 Tartu maakond
871 Killing, Keito 1987 Pärnu maakond
2328 Killing, Kuido 1986 Pärnu maakond
1803 Kilp, Marko 1988 Tartu maakond Estiko-Plastar AS
2309 Kimmel, Raiko 1984 Pärnu maakond
396 Kimmel, Robert 1971 Harju maakond
1371 King, Andra 1989 Harju maakond ProShopTeam
1528 Kingo, Gunnar 1980 Harju maakond Treeningpartner
361 Kingo, Priit 1977 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
1926 Kinnunen, Tuomas 1979 Финляндия Svea Finance AS
133 Kippasto, Margo 1973 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
2070 Kipper, Kuno 1954 Harju maakond Omniva SK
2404 Kipper, Madis 1975 Harju maakond
2009 Kirbits, Janis 1981 Valga maakond
1261 Kirch, Mareck 1978 Harju maakond Orkla Eesti AS
1182 Kirikall, Kaupo 1968 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
648 Kiristaja, Hendrik 1996 Harju maakond
1590 Kiristaja, Kalle 1968 Harju maakond
575 Kirs, Hannes 1979 Tartu maakond
105 Kirsimaa, Tõnu 1973 Harju maakond Baltyre
2759 Kirsipuu, Avo 1967 Harju maakond SK Kirss
1291 Kirsipuu, Riho 1996 Harju maakond SK Kirss
68 Kirsipuu, Tiit 1975 Harju maakond Team AMPS
59 Kirsipuu, Toomas 1964 Tartu maakond
1274 Kirt, Madis 1991 Valga maakond DNF Cycling Team
934 Kisant, Karol 1978 Harju maakond
1122 Kiselev, Alexandr 1983 Россия
2426 Kiselev, Alexey 1983 Россия
221 Kiselev, Iurii 1966 Россия LIDER Kingisepp
1267 Kisis, Janis 1952 Латвия
102 Kiskonen, Eero 1971 Harju maakond
2266 Kitse, Jaanus 1977 Harju maakond
2417 Kitsnik, Kalvi 1969 Jõgeva maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
1707 Kiusalaas, Tiia 1967 Valga maakond LEC
774 Kivastik, Ivo 1969 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
370 Kivi, Margus 1984 Saare maakond Hawaii Express
901 Kivi, Teemar 1970 Harju maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
2709 Kivi, Toivo 1963 Harju maakond
1076 Kivikas, Eero 1976 Harju maakond
2710 Kivikas, Urmo 1974 Tartu maakond Baltic Defence College
698 Kivil, Heleri 1977 Tartu maakond Areal Team
1201 Kivila, Dag 1964 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
1941 Kivila, Rita 1974 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
36 Kivilo, Henrik 1985 Harju maakond RedBike
1216 Kivilo, Janno 1987 Harju maakond
2050 Kivimaa, Rainer 1971 Tartu maakond
771 Kivimäe, Ivar 1974 Harju maakond
342 Kivimäe, Raul 1981 Harju maakond Kulgur Team
2169 Kivipõld, Veiko 1977 Harju maakond
224 Kivirüüt, Margus 1979 Tartu maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
1010 Kiviselg, Allan 1978 Hiiu maakond Sparta Spordiselts
2167 Kiviselg, Kerol 1983 Pärnu maakond
1758 Kivisikk, Risto 1979 Harju maakond
2427 Kiviste, Kauni 1987 Võru maakond
20 Kivistik, Gert 1995 Pärnu maakond Hawaii Express
1383 Kivistu, Margus 1980 Harju maakond
918 Klaos, Aiko 1981 Tartu maakond Sportland
603 Klaos, Einar 1963 Rapla maakond Päästeamet
556 Klaos, Indrek 1982 Harju maakond
1286 Kleband, Reino 1983 Pärnu maakond
836 Kleinson, Meelis 1973 Tartu maakond Kulgur Team
474 Klicner, Tomas 1969 Литва S-Sportas
413 Klimov, Avo 1987 Saare maakond
405 Klimov, Ivo 1982 Pärnu maakond
1209 Klippberg, Kristo 1976 Harju maakond Agrovarustus OÜ
538 Kljujev, Sergei 1978 Harju maakond
2276 Knieža, Pranas 1972 Литва
680 Kobak, Andre 1978 Viljandi maakond
616 Koch, Kalju 1942 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
756 Koch, Rait 1978 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
969 Koger, Lauri 1988 Põlva maakond Graanul Invest AS
968 Koger, Margus 1990 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
2306 Kogger, Toivo 1976 Tartu maakond
1610 Kogger, Toomas 1974 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
1431 Koik, Kaire 1976 Harju maakond Porter Racing
222 Koik, Kristjan 1988 Valga maakond
1187 Koik, Meelis 1974 Harju maakond Porter Racing
1979 Koit, Reet 1972 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
632 Kokka, Gunnar 1970 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
127 Kolego, Janis 1988 Латвия Sporta Klubs WENDI
88 Koll, Rihard 2000 Jõgeva maakond Voorema Centrum/Rattabaas
2518 Kollo, Madis 1987 Harju maakond
475 Kollo, Tiit 1964 Harju maakond EWK
1728 Kommusaar, Mait 1984 Tartu maakond
858 Kond, Kuido 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1170 Koneev, Andrey 1970 Россия
850 Kongo, Kalmer 1960 Võru maakond
2047 Konks, Jaan 1974 Põlva maakond
548 Konrad, Ruudi 1975 Harju maakond ProShopTeam
903 Konsap, Ats 1985 Võru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
2541 Kontio, Tero 1973 Финляндия
1921 Konts, Raili 1981 Harju maakond
2320 Kool, Mirko 1985 Tartu maakond Baltyre
1524 Koorep, Jaanus 1974 Harju maakond
854 Koort, Indrek 1970 Harju maakond
813 Koort, Lauri 1981 Harju maakond Team Uus Maa Dimension
799 Koort, Rando 1987 Tartu maakond
419 Koosa, Marko 1985 Valga maakond
87 Kooser, Arthur 1997 Tartu maakond
2711 Koovit, Silver 1974 Viljandi maakond Sakala Suusaklubi
2712 Kopli, Tarmo 1978 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
2241 Koplus, Marek 1988 Tartu maakond Tripassion Triatloniklubi
744 Koppa, Kaido 1974 Harju maakond RedBike
2415 Koppel, Kristjan 1988 Harju maakond ProShopTeam
171 Koppel, Kuido 1966 Saare maakond Areal Team
1949 Koppel, Mart Enn 1970 Harju maakond
495 Koppel, Raimo 1980 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
919 Koppel, Tõnu 1966 Harju maakond Areal Team
2246 Korela, Aivar 1968 Harju maakond
1293 Kork, Martin 1972 Harju maakond
1310 Korokhov, Dmitrii 1981 Россия
824 Korzinins, Sergejs 1962 Великобритания
2128 Kosk, Meelis 1985 Harju maakond
1915 Koskaru, Meelis 1977 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
2374 Kostabi, Marek 1976 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1210 Koster, Indrek 1972 Saare maakond
1998 Kostõgov, Andrus 1969 Võru maakond
1447 Kotkas, Aivar 1976 Harju maakond
2538 Kotkas, Kristo 1976 Harju maakond
1639 Kotkas, Vahur 1971 Harju maakond
1965 Kotkin, Pavel 1976 Harju maakond
567 Kotov, Raul 1966 Harju maakond Velo Clubbers
996 Kotsin, Marek 1972 Pärnu maakond
22 Kovaliovas, Edgaras 1989 Литва
2064 Kovanen, Kai 1976 Финляндия
1022 Kovanen, Karol 1978 Harju maakond
10005 Kovgere, Beate 1994 Латвия
50 Kovgers, Kristers 1992 Латвия Dako Ziemelvidzeme
1015 Kozlov, Raul 1962 Harju maakond
1000 Kraam, Sulev 1980 Harju maakond Finestmedia AS
2181 Kraus, Steven 1988 Harju maakond
1132 Kravalis, Kaspars 1980 Латвия
596 Kravcov, Anton 1976 Россия
2001 Kreela, Kaupo 2001 Tartu maakond
2075 Kreela, Üllar 1979 Võru maakond Telia SK
2062 Kreitsberg, Randel 1983 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
2477 Krela, Jaan 1967 Tartu maakond SVK Dünamo
910 Krigers, Jurgis 1978 Латвия
2760 Kriisa, Kaido 1968 Jõgeva maakond
1603 Krikk, Arlis 1983 Lääne-Viru maakond RLV Massive
2073 Krillo, Enar 1978 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
2020 Krillo, Kert 2004 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
355 Krims, Ricards 1989 Латвия
483 Krisciunas, Robertas 1976 Литва
1241 Kristal, Kaspar 1994 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
2761 Kristal, Tõnis 1965 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
2096 Kroon, Olev 1959 Harju maakond
228 Krooni, Ragnar 1980 Järva maakond RR Suusaklubi
2339 Kropis, Gedmantas 1982 Литва Colibri cycling team
10014 Krumina, Anastasija 1996 Латвия ZZK
908 Krumins, Ingus 1978 Латвия
2295 Krumins, Janis 1983 Латвия
141 Krumins, Maris 1983 Латвия
2147 Krupin, Nikolay 1957 Ida-Viru maakond
38 Krusemann, Magnus 1976 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
2401 Kruup, Aivar 1985 Harju maakond
264 Kruus, Kaupo 1972 Harju maakond SK CFC
879 Kruus, Martin 1971 Harju maakond
1739 Kruusmaa, Eero 1992 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
2115 Kruusmaa, Veiko 1968 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
1328 Kruve, Aaro 1979 Harju maakond
2214 Kryzevicius, Domas 1988 Литва Danske Bank
1608 Krünvald, Liina 1975 Tartu maakond
2762 Krüünvald, Margo 1974 Valga maakond
1980 Kubjas, Aivar 1969 Harju maakond
2713 Kuhlap, Kaupo 1966 Harju maakond Cosmos Sport
1137 Kukin, Alexey 1962 Россия
77 Kukk, Andres 1987 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
2559 Kukk, Erki 1980 Harju maakond
1196 Kukk, Erkki 1978 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
1857 Kukk, Janis 1980 Põlva maakond
1846 Kukk, Kalle 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond Tamsalu AO Suusaklubi
131 Kukk, Margus 1972 Pärnu maakond
605 Kukk, Rainer 1975 Harju maakond
1518 Kukta, Robertas 1975 Литва
825 Kukuškin, Marko 1977 Lääne maakond
1577 Kulagin, Alleksei 1969 Россия
2446 Kulago, Sergejs 1969 Латвия ZZK
425 Kuldkepp, Kristi 1988 Tartu maakond TÜASK
1664 Kuldkepp, Peep 1966 Harju maakond Viimsi Rattaklubi
1212 Kuldmäe, Aivo 1967 Harju maakond
473 Kuldmäe, Toivo 1963 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
165 Kuldsepp, Kajar 1977 Harju maakond Elisa
70 Kuljus, Viljar 1984 Tartu maakond Baltyre
681 Kuljus, Ülo 1956 Võru maakond FNT Spordiklubi
1829 Kull, Jaanus 1968 Harju maakond
1312 Kullam, Andres 1968 Pärnu maakond
1817 Kullamaa, Mari 1984 Harju maakond
1096 Kullimaa, Karel 1986 Harju maakond
1112 Kulm, Urmas 1968 Harju maakond
2504 Kulov, Andrey 1980 Россия
977 Kulu, Heiki 1970 Tartu maakond Baltyre
2714 Kulu, Kristjan 1975 Harju maakond
456 Kumel, Tarvo 1969 Pärnu maakond Sindi SK KALJU
1008 Kunnus, Liina 1987 Harju maakond
2564 Kunvevics, Sergejs 1987 Латвия
1878 Kuperman, Eugenijus 1978 Литва Everest Team
156 Kupriianov, Dmitry 1968 Россия
1768 Kurg, Eke 1966 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
2715 Kurg, Rauno 1972 Tartu maakond
840 Kurg, Toomas 1974 Harju maakond
2420 Kurik, Enn 1962 Harju maakond
1928 Kurisoo, Janar 1982 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
2406 Kurm, Peeter 1983 Pärnu maakond
2333 Kurruk, Karl Kristofer 1993 Tartu maakond Tartu Ujumisklubi
1624 Kurusk, Rauno 1990 Tartu maakond
148 Kushnir, Aleksei 1981 Harju maakond ABB AS
1498 Kusman, Janno 1979 Harju maakond
2350 Kustov, Stanislav 1989 Россия
99 Kutser, Karmo 2000 Hiiu maakond
2299 Kuttanen, Aleksei 1971 Россия
2505 Kuum, Karl Robert 1999 Tartu maakond
2716 Kuum, Urmas 1973 Tartu maakond
1109 Kuus, Janar 1975 Tartu maakond Advokaadibüroo Lillo & Partnerid
2363 Kuusalu, Mait 1976 Harju maakond Elisa
2509 Kuuse, Kaspar 1982 Harju maakond 21CC Triatloniklubi
634 Kuuseväli, Ahti 1974 Harju maakond RedBike
568 Kuusik, Ian 1980 Tartu maakond
490 Kuusik, Leho 1970 Pärnu maakond Freesport
1529 Kuusik, Norman 1989 Pärnu maakond
2717 Kuusk, Leho 1970 Harju maakond
1071 Kuusk, Margus 1974 Harju maakond
282 Kuusk, Tanel 1975 Harju maakond
10013 Kuuskman, Carol 2001 Harju maakond
1649 Kuusma, Mario 1988 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
2129 Kuusnõmm, Liis 1988 Harju maakond RedBike
804 Kuzmin, Leonid 1958 Швеция Kuzmin Ski Technology AB
240 Kuzmin, Nikolay 1980 Россия Kuzmin Ski Technology AB
965 Kuznetcov, Sergei 1959 Россия
2114 Kuznetcova, Larisa 1959 Россия
686 Kuznetsov, Igor 1988 Россия
231 Kägu, Hannes 1968 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
1186 Kägu, Vallo 1978 Harju maakond
2319 Kährik, Aare 1971 Viljandi maakond
2004 Kängsepp, Martin 1989 Lääne maakond Põldotsa RSK
2481 Käo, Erkki 1982 Tartu maakond
1956 Käos, Ando 1982 Tartu maakond
1101 Käos, Valdo 1972 Võru maakond
2763 Käpa, Urmas 1975 Tartu maakond
2033 Käpp, Artur 1992 Tartu maakond
120 Kärner, Mart 1969 Tartu maakond Peloton
1482 Käsik, Rene 1973 Tartu maakond Eesti Lennuakadeemia
1483 Käsik, Viiu 1978 Pärnu maakond
1177 Käsnar, Aivo 1968 Tartu maakond IMPULS Spordiklubi
852 Kästik, Argo 1980 Harju maakond
506 Käär, Tanel 1983 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
2335 Käära, Mario 1984 Harju maakond Orkla Eesti AS
577 Käärmann-Liive, Kaimo 1975 Harju maakond SK Saue Tammed
182 Kõiv, Kardo 1980 Harju maakond RedBike
244 Kõiv, Kaspar 1998 Võru maakond
103 Kõiv, Kevin Kardo 2003 Harju maakond RedBike
180 Kõiv, Marek 1976 Harju maakond Sportland
1505 Kõivuste, Sander 1989 Tartu maakond Volvo Estonia OÜ
677 Kõrge, Toomas 1983 Harju maakond ProShopTeam
2138 Kõrgesaar, Hans Leonhard 2000 Tartu maakond
1607 Kübar, Raido 1979 Tartu maakond
123 Kübar, Rene 1976 Harju maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
1496 Kübard, Raul 2000 Põlva maakond
1016 Kübarsepp, Ats 1980 Harju maakond Spordiklubi IKS
1627 Kübarsepp, Taavi 1982 Tartu maakond
1917 Külaots, Urmet 1974 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
2028 Külasepp, Siim 1986 Tartu maakond EWK
233 Külv, Hannes 1985 Tartu maakond TÜASK
10019 Külvik, Marie 1992 Tartu maakond
126 Künnap, Janis 1980 Финляндия
948 Kütt, Ago 1980 Tartu maakond
1722 Kütt, Andre 1984 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
678 Kütt, Erik 1968 Harju maakond Team AMPS
1632 Kütt, Johan 1983 Tartu maakond Alpiklubi FIRN
2286 Kütt, Kaspar 1997 Harju maakond
1814 Kütt, Meelis 1970 Harju maakond
644 Kütt, Ott 1967 Pärnu maakond
2284 Kütt, Raul 1967 Harju maakond
1842 Kütt, Vello 1968 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
904 Küünarpuu, Marek 1983 Tartu maakond Arens Mööbel AS
1429 Laan, Ivo 1980 Harju maakond Krimelte Hundid
2263 Laane, Jaanus 1972 Rapla maakond
1087 Laane, Max Sander 2003 Harju maakond
564 Laanemaa, Kristjan 1982 Harju maakond Viimsi Rattaklubi
618 Laanemets, Janar 1980 Harju maakond
185 Laanemäe, Erki 2001 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
1134 Laaneveer, Indrek 1974 Harju maakond
519 Laaniste, Andres 1975 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
334 Laaniste, Mart 1974 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
653 Laanisto, Janek 1975 Harju maakond
2718 Laansalu, Meelis 1965 Tartu maakond
612 Laansalu, Priit 1969 Harju maakond Jõelähtme Singel
2764 Laas, Johan 1941 Harju maakond
2447 Laasma, Martin 1976 Harju maakond
833 Lacis, Ivars 1963 Латвия 5A-Valka / LV
218 Ladva, Ailar 1970 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
1674 Ladva, Allan 1983 Valga maakond Maanteeamet
2312 Ladva, Indrek 1980 Tartu maakond Hauka Veloklubi
966 Ladva, Marek 1972 Põlva maakond
143 Lagenõmm, Aivar 1972 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
2211 Lahe, Marek 1980 Harju maakond
1043 Laht, Urmas 1975 Harju maakond
513 Laicans, Valts 1979 Латвия Sporta Klubs WENDI
1495 Laid, Mart 1970 Harju maakond
835 Laidvee, Mait 1982 Tartu maakond Trismile
2407 Laidvee, Viljar 1966 Viljandi maakond RedBike
1165 Laidver, Aive 1968 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
344 Laidver, Leho 1967 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
1160 Lainevee, Ivika 1990 Jõgeva maakond RedBike
2329 Lainjärv, Helary 1983 Tartu maakond
209 Laisaar, Janek 1979 Tartu maakond AC Racing
912 Laktins, Ivo 1986 Латвия
1019 Lamp, Enn 1976 Harju maakond
929 Lamp, Marko 1978 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1228 Lang, Raimo 1970 Harju maakond
2565 Lang, Tea 1966 Tartu maakond
2003 Lano, Heikki 1977 Финляндия Svea Finance AS
2109 Laos, Kullo 1975 Tartu maakond
1174 Laos, Meeli 1981 Lääne maakond
281 Lapidus, Boris 1973 Harju maakond
2507 Lapins, Dzintars 1995 Латвия BJC Laimite
2315 Lapins, Reinis 1987 Латвия Velo Iecava
1990 Lassel, Indrek 1978 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
2457 Lassi, Jaak 1958 Tartu maakond
1024 Laubergs, Janis 1978 Латвия SK Garam ejot
162 Lauk, Rein 1985 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
1886 Laul, Kalev 1977 Valga maakond
810 Laul, Margo 1983 Tartu maakond
815 Laur, Anar 1979 Lääne maakond
1749 Laur, Andres 1989 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
2124 Laur, Henn 1962 Harju maakond
1560 Laur, Ivar 1980 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1026 Laur, Marko 1978 Tartu maakond Pekikõhu Reissing Tiim
1052 Laur, Mikk 1986 Võru maakond
933 Laur, Severi 1978 Viljandi maakond
366 Laur, Urmas 1970 Harju maakond 21CC Triatloniklubi
1621 Lauri, Risto 1983 Pärnu maakond
1226 Lauri, Tarmo 1980 Lääne maakond
1468 Laursoo, Taavi 1981 Pärnu maakond
1494 Laurutis, Mantas 1984 Литва S-Sportas
1751 Lavrikov, Viktor 1961 Россия
591 Lebedev, Evgeni 1959 Россия Uventa Sport Velomarket CSKA
1727 Lebedinskii, Dmitrii 1977 Россия Pskov Ski Team
1248 Lee, Are 1951 Tartu maakond
1579 Lee, Priit 1975 Tartu maakond
1647 Leegen, Kaarel 1989 Harju maakond
1735 Leegen, Villem 1999 Harju maakond
1358 Leegen, Villu 1969 Harju maakond
767 Leetberg, Margus 1986 Tartu maakond
429 Legeika, Mindaugas 1987 Литва Danske Bank
846 Lehe, Rasmus 1977 Harju maakond Ikodor AS
583 Lehemaa, Agu 1963 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
2086 Leheveer, Rait 1989 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
2409 Leheveer, Rikko 1993 Tartu maakond
759 Lehtmaa, Aivar 1963 Tartu maakond Baltyre
578 Lehtmets, Rein 1968 Valga maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
643 Lehto, Paul 1976 Tartu maakond
125 Lehto, Tiit 1972 Tartu maakond
588 Leidorp, Jako 1978 Harju maakond Sportlove
424 Leidt, Markus 2001 Tartu maakond Peloton
504 Leidt, Meelis 1969 Tartu maakond Peloton
1401 Leier, Tõnis 1952 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
2311 Leino, Peep 1978 Harju maakond
1440 Leisi, Rain 1968 Harju maakond Staabi- ja Sidepataljon
1176 Leiten, Kaido 1972 Viljandi maakond
2317 Leius, Aivar 1976 Valga maakond UPM-Kymmene Otepää AS
845 Leišavnieks, Ilgonis 1962 Латвия
369 Lejaskrauklis, Egils 1975 Латвия
1432 Lelov, Andrus 1970 Pärnu maakond
1153 Lelumees, Toomas 1965 Tartu maakond SAK Tartu
1105 Lember, Alo 1966 Tartu maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1476 Lemberg, Raivo 1976 Valga maakond Graanul Invest AS
2080 Lembra, Kalju 1962 Tartu maakond
1851 Lementa, Mario 1982 Tartu maakond
1339 Lemloch, Heikki 1982 Valga maakond
1231 Lemmik, Kalev 1979 Valga maakond
288 Lensment, Tõnu 1974 Harju maakond Kalevi Jalgrattakool
1793 Leo, Avo 1986 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
1643 Leol, Urmas 1970 Harju maakond
1552 Leola, Alvar 1975 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
2493 Lepanurm, Mairo 1989 Harju maakond
1611 Lepik, Tiit 1983 Tartu maakond
17 Lepik, Toomas 1979 Tartu maakond Astro Baltics
844 Lepik, Urmas 1975 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
2535 Lepiksaar, Madis 1989 Lääne-Viru maakond Koidu Suusaklubi
49 Lepp, Emeri 1976 Harju maakond Kulgur Team
1113 Lepp, Erkki 1986 Tartu maakond Raintree Estonia OÜ
1847 Lepp, Olavi 1977 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
819 Lepp, Ragnar 1984 Lääne-Viru maakond
279 Leppik, Gabriel 1990 Tartu maakond Hawaii Express
2162 Leppik, Janec 1970 Harju maakond Trismile
1650 Leppik, Lauri 1987 Harju maakond
986 Leppik, Rait 1981 Harju maakond
188 Lerme, Ints 1975 Латвия Dako Ziemelvidzeme
641 Libek, Maario 2003 Tartu maakond TÜASK
1436 Lichtfeldt, Andro 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond
2076 Liiders, Jaan 1955 Rapla maakond
574 Liin, Alar 1978 Tartu maakond
2397 Liitmäe, Pertti 1990 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
1504 Liiv, Madis 1976 Harju maakond
2245 Liiv, Priit 1985 Harju maakond
1927 Liiva, Ahti 1983 Harju maakond
1164 Liivak, Janno 1983 Tartu maakond KVÜÕA
1402 Likhanov, Albert 1982 Россия
1638 Lill, Lee-Helen 1980 Harju maakond RedBike
467 Lill, Oliver 1982 Harju maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
1338 Lille, Margo 1973 Harju maakond
1072 Lille, Mark-Eric 1996 Harju maakond
2093 Lillemets, Ivar 1983 Harju maakond
729 Lillemets, Tanel 1977 Harju maakond
1161 Lillemäe, Heikki 1989 Harju maakond RedBike
1910 Lillemäe, Kert 1981 Tartu maakond Volvo Estonia OÜ
1512 Lillend, Allan 1980 Harju maakond
10010 Lillep, Maris 1986 Harju maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
674 Lillepärg, Taavi 1978 Saare maakond
449 Lillesaar, Tanel 1980 Harju maakond Viimsi Sport
1753 Lilleste, Jürgen 1997 Pärnu maakond
1119 Lillo, Indrek 1977 Harju maakond Advokaadibüroo Lillo & Partnerid
378 Lillsoo, Indrek 1973 Harju maakond
303 Lillsoo, Rain 1970 Harju maakond
1935 Lilo, Raino 1987 Tartu maakond
252 Lind, Kaspar 1978 Tartu maakond
1464 Lindenberg, Ingrid 1966 Tartu maakond
1392 Link, Kauri 1979 Pärnu maakond
2765 Linkgreim, Jaanus 1971 Harju maakond Kalevi Jalgrattakool
945 Linkgreim, Margus 1972 Harju maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
322 Linkholm, Marko 1977 Harju maakond Team TT
1251 Linnas, Ivo 1976 Rapla maakond Porter Racing
2159 Linnas, Riho 1971 Pärnu maakond
1705 Linnasmägi, Andres 1978 Harju maakond ABB AS
246 Linnus, Sander 1991 Võru maakond Areal Team
1501 Linsi, Aivar 1962 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
1445 Lipetski, Tauno 1972 Harju maakond
136 Lipp, Aivar 1974 Rapla maakond AT Sport OÜ
2104 Lipping, Kaisa 1985 Valga maakond
1919 Ljahovski, Roman 1973 Harju maakond
2473 Locis, Oskars 1989 Латвия Elkor
1559 Lodjak, Lauri 1984 Harju maakond
2248 Lodjak, Marko 1984 Võru maakond
521 Logachev, Aleksandr 1976 Россия
654 Logins, Martins 1973 Латвия
2310 Lohvart, Annabell 1995 Järva maakond
913 Loik, Hannu 1985 Harju maakond
1455 Loit, Reena 1974 Harju maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
2313 Loitme, Siim 1989 Harju maakond
623 Lokk, Sulev 1969 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
2460 Lomp, Priit 1985 Saare maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
2351 Lomper, Kaivo 1981 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
2160 Lond, Janek 1977 Viljandi maakond
2785 Loo, Martin 1988 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
260 Lood, Illar 1988 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
562 Loorens, Renek 1981 Lääne maakond
925 Loorits, Risto 2002 Tartu maakond Voorema Centrum/Rattabaas
318 Looskari, Anti 1977 Harju maakond RedBike
95 Lootus, Stefan 2001 Harju maakond Kuusalu Rattaklubi
2430 Lozinski, Olga 1984 Harju maakond Orkla Eesti AS
197 Lubickis, Sergejs 1966 Латвия Elkor
1345 Luckauskas, Dainius 1991 Литва Swedbank LT
722 Lugenberg, Annikki 2005 Harju maakond SK CFC
1557 Luht, Mihkel 1985 Tartu maakond Päästeamet
1439 Luht, Villu 1964 Harju maakond
1245 Luidre, Liivo 1975 Harju maakond
1695 Luiga, Einar 1973 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
2116 Luiga, Sulev 1971 Harju maakond
2496 Luik, Aleks 1995 Jõgeva maakond Team Uus Maa Dimension
186 Luik, Janek 1974 Valga maakond
487 Luik, Janno 1974 Saare maakond
1326 Luik, Margo 1979 Ida-Viru maakond
1950 Luik, Merje 1968 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
1584 Luik, Toomas 1980 Pärnu maakond
1444 Luik, Vahur 1986 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
324 Lukasevicius, Viktoras 1984 Литва Cirko Meskutes
2529 Lukauskis, Ignas 1998 Литва S-Sportas
2521 Lukkats, Andres 1970 Järva maakond
1944 Lukosevica, Ilze 1972 Латвия
2766 Luks, Sven 1968 Harju maakond Sportland
1414 Lung, Helin 1985 Harju maakond Porter Racing
354 Lung, Marti 1982 Harju maakond Porter Racing
1661 Lunkov, Valentin 1973 Россия
985 Luts, Taavi 1968 Tartu maakond Henkel Balti
1243 Luuk, Erkki 1970 Harju maakond SK CFC
1783 Luukas, Meelis 1979 Harju maakond Eesti Sportlane
584 Luur, Ervin 1957 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
2500 Lysyuk, Alexey 1980 Россия
2499 Lysyuk, Sergey 1980 Россия
1058 Lätt, Rein 1975 Harju maakond
2524 Lätt, Viljar 1984 Lääne-Viru maakond
2216 Lätte, Oliver 1981 Harju maakond ABB AS
1789 Lääne, Jaak 1980 Järva maakond
2458 Lääne, Mihkel 1984 Tartu maakond Tripassion Triatloniklubi
1035 Lääne, Siim 1990 Tartu maakond
2482 Läänelaid, Siim 1979 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
1178 Lõhmus, Hendrik 1991 Harju maakond ProShopTeam
915 Lõhmus, Karel 1984 Harju maakond
2273 Lõhmus, Kaspar 1989 Harju maakond
2279 Lõhmus, Kaur 1986 Harju maakond
2098 Lõhmus, Mikk 1976 Lääne maakond
1890 Lõhmus, Silja 1961 Tartu maakond SEB Pank AS
687 Lõiv, Paul 1972 Tartu maakond
1905 Lõo, Margus 1977 Tartu maakond
1230 Lõsov, Olev 1966 Pärnu maakond
1566 Lõune, Liis 1990 Lääne-Viru maakond
381 Lüüsalu, Villu 1970 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
863 Maalt, Marko 1966 Harju maakond
30 Maanurm, Joonas 1976 Harju maakond ProShopTeam
116 Maarits, Andres 1973 Harju maakond
2470 Maaroos, Karl-Jaak 1995 Harju maakond
2469 Maaroos, Martin 1972 Saare maakond
1128 Maasen, Kaido 1972 Tartu maakond
379 Maasik, Martin 1984 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
6 Maasikmets, Alges 1968 Harju maakond Team AMPS
215 Maasikmets, Marek 1978 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
329 Maasikmäe, Argo 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
265 Maasing, Sander 1988 Harju maakond Baltic Agro Team
1044 Madi, Üllar 1964 Põlva maakond
1538 Madison, Janar 1979 Tartu maakond Hawaii Express
1242 Madisson, Peeter 1981 Harju maakond Telia SK
1104 Mahlakas, Kalev 1967 Tartu maakond
715 Maidla, Margus 1973 Harju maakond Treeningpartner
2719 Maidla, Meelis 1968 Põlva maakond Põlva Matkaklubi
589 Maidre, Margus 1978 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
2551 Maier, Mikko 1989 Tartu maakond
451 Mainsoo, Rene 1979 Harju maakond ProShopTeam
106 Majaras, Arturas 1984 Литва Montis Magia
2166 Makkonen, Timo 1960 Финляндия
512 Maks, Meelis 1970 Tartu maakond
2261 Maksim, Jaanus 1978 Harju maakond
1247 Maksimenko, Aleksei 1985 Harju maakond
1993 Malberg, Kriste 1968 Harju maakond
693 Malichev, Dmitrii 1974 Россия SweetBike.ru
2316 Malisevs, Konstantins 1989 Латвия
528 Malsroos, Mait 1968 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1290 Malsroos, Taavi 2001 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1337 Malva, Leila 1982 Harju maakond Procoating Kostivere Rattatiim
85 Malva, Margus 1980 Harju maakond Procoating Kostivere Rattatiim
2154 Mandel, Mart 1993 Harju maakond
2125 Mandri, Diana 1977 Harju maakond
98 Manikas, Domas 1991 Литва Impuls racing team
1270 Mannima, Tatjana 1980 Valga maakond SAS Pro Team
785 Maramygin, Nikolay 1972 Россия Uventa Sport Velomarket CSKA
2031 Maranik, Mango 1976 Harju maakond
1037 Mardim, Mario 2000 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
2220 Marenin, Alexander 1988 Россия
1480 Maripuu, Ivar 1982 Hiiu maakond DSV spordiklubi
905 Maripuu, Raul 1976 Harju maakond
1773 Maripuu, Riho 1974 Harju maakond
1764 Marja, Talis 1991 Võru maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
179 Markus, Mart 1990 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
2153 Martinonis, Andrius 1986 Литва
1136 Martson, Kaido 1980 Harju maakond Velo Clubbers
408 Maslov, Alexey 1978 Россия SweetBike.ru
2453 Mateikovich, Igor 1985 Россия
388 Matisons, Martins Roberts 1999 Латвия Elkor
2308 Matsi, Mairo 1982 Harju maakond
2720 Matson, Raido 1970 Tartu maakond
1123 Matsulevitš, Lauri 1982 Harju maakond
47 Matt, Jörgen 1992 Saare maakond Peloton
1963 Matto, Vallo 1969 Tartu maakond
2202 Matuzevicius, Vytautas 1989 Литва
1204 Matvejev, Toomas 1990 Tartu maakond
801 Maurin, Juri 1970 Ida-Viru maakond
110 Mavchun, Georgii 1988 Россия
540 Mazurs, Ainars 1968 Латвия 5A-Valka / LV
254 Mees, Janar 1974 Viljandi maakond
1703 Mei, Marko 1990 Tartu maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
1168 Meidla, Margus 1973 Harju maakond
1657 Meiel, Toomas 1971 Põlva maakond Maanteeamet
1968 Meigas, Mait 1978 Harju maakond Kuusalu Rattaklubi
1278 Meimre, Hannes 1974 Harju maakond Kaitseväe Peastaap
350 Melgalvis, Gatis 1976 Латвия Valmieras velo vieniba
1774 Melih, Jüri 1982 Harju maakond
1214 Meltsas, Veiko 1974 Harju maakond
193 Meltsov, Martin 1980 Võru maakond Autospirit Tartu OÜ
1297 Mengelsons, Anrijs 1979 Латвия
219 Mereckas, Giedrius 1985 Литва Velonova - Bioracer cycling team
437 Merelaid, Martin 1986 Harju maakond
1940 Merilain, Illimar 1969 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
1775 Merilo, Margus 1985 Harju maakond
397 Meringo, Joel 1977 Harju maakond RedBike
1912 Merisaar, Hallar 1977 Valga maakond
2379 Mesi, Meelis 1976 Harju maakond Päästeamet
124 Mets, Rudolf 1997 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1510 Mets, Stewe 1983 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
675 Mets, Toomas 1969 Harju maakond
10023 Metsalu, Merilin 1987 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
2077 Metsaorg, Maria 1993 Harju maakond
1717 Metsaots, Jaanus 1968 Harju maakond Baltic Agro Team
1537 Metsar, Sander 1987 Valga maakond Graanul Invest AS
782 Metsis, Andro 1973 Rapla maakond
93 Metslind, Ottomar 2000 Tartu maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
1708 Metsma, Marko 1981 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
898 Metsmaaker, Martin 1983 Harju maakond AC Racing
398 Metspalu, Martin 1977 Tartu maakond Trismile
212 Miculis, Janis 1978 Латвия OlyBet
1875 Mihailov, Kaspar 1986 Tartu maakond Telia SK
2783 Mihkels, Madis 2003 Tartu maakond TÜASK
2301 Mihkels, Stanislav 1974 Tartu maakond SVK Dünamo
243 Miilmann, Rauno 1991 Tartu maakond Replace OÜ
1855 Mikelsaar, Andrus 1985 Harju maakond
1320 Mikenberg, Erkki 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
982 Mikhailov, Ilia 1976 Россия
1162 Mikk, Hendrik 1992 Tartu maakond
780 Mikk, Kaido 1974 Harju maakond
2040 Mikk, Marek 1973 Harju maakond
225 Mikk, Martti 1981 Tartu maakond
1636 Mikkelsaar, Mart 1960 Tartu maakond Trismile
1240 Mikko, Riho 1980 Harju maakond Sutherland
1152 Mikkor, Andro 1984 Harju maakond Maanteeamet
1325 Mikomägi, Renee 1981 Harju maakond
2395 Mikson, Annika 1976 Harju maakond Svea Finance AS
40 Mikson, Margus 1975 Tartu maakond Sportland
345 Milistver, Mairon 2002 Pärnu maakond
492 Milistver, Meelis 1975 Pärnu maakond
1509 Milk, Marek 1973 Ida-Viru maakond Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet
1390 Miller, Argo 1986 Harju maakond
2721 Miller, Mait 1973 Harju maakond 21CC Triatloniklubi
1549 Millers, Aris 1974 Латвия
1523 Millers, Janis 1987 Латвия
198 Minski, Jan 1973 Harju maakond Kulgur Team
975 Mishin, Dmitrii 1970 Россия
2218 Mitroshin, Andrey 1987 Россия
2389 Mizgirdas, Aidanas 1976 Литва
1903 Modin, Igor 1966 Россия
2767 Molev, Juri 1976 Harju maakond Kalevi Jalgrattakool
757 Moor, Madis 1988 Lääne-Viru maakond Päästeamet
952 Moor, Reimo 1984 Lääne-Viru maakond Eesti Maksu- ja Tolliameti SK
649 Morel, Ülar 1976 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
550 Morgun, Timofei 1979 Harju maakond
1723 Morjakov, Andrei 1971 Tartu maakond SK VELO
1849 Moros, Janek 1975 Valga maakond
8 Muiznieks, Oskars 1989 Латвия DTG-MySport.lv
602 Multer, Karl 1977 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
2722 Murrand, Hanno 1969 Tartu maakond
1960 Muru, Taavi 1985 Tartu maakond Kaitseväe Peastaap
2179 Murumets, Dan 1979 Harju maakond
1688 Murumets, Priit 1979 Harju maakond
1012 Murumets, Urmas 1970 Harju maakond
894 Murumäe, Üllar 1972 Harju maakond
365 Muruoja, Mirko 1988 Tartu maakond Respo Haagised AS
2544 Musperts, Gvido 1977 Латвия
805 Must, Hannes 1977 Harju maakond Nordecon AS
1795 Must, Lennart 1982 Valga maakond
1363 Must, Margus 1977 Harju maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
1981 Must, Mihkel 1986 Tartu maakond
1283 Must, Tene 1997 Järva maakond Türi Rattaklubi
629 Musteikis, Reinoldas 1985 Литва Velonova - Bioracer cycling team
2408 Mustimets, Margus 1969 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
1133 Musting, Marek 1980 Harju maakond AS Schenker
876 Musting, Ole 1981 Põlva maakond Eesti Tõukerattaliit
1809 Muts, Tiina 1977 Harju maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
826 Myllys, Tomi 1973 Финляндия
1235 Mäe, Allan 1978 Harju maakond Excellent Business Solutions Eesti AS
1810 Mäe, Lauri 1985 Harju maakond Spin Press AS
310 Mäe, Mati 1986 Harju maakond Viimsi Rattaklubi
1606 Mäepea, Kaido 1985 Harju maakond AS Schenker
1800 Mäesepp, Sverre 1983 Harju maakond DSV spordiklubi
1393 Mäesepp, Taavi 1977 Harju maakond Uuesalu Spordiklubi
72 Mäestu, Jarek 1977 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
207 Mäggi, Martin 1972 Harju maakond Sportlove
394 Mägi, Allan 1972 Tartu maakond TÜASK
2323 Mägi, Andrus 1976 Jõgeva maakond
2724 Mägi, Heiki 1967 Tartu maakond Autospirit Tartu OÜ
1646 Mägi, Indrek 1977 Viljandi maakond
861 Mägi, Jaanus 1987 Järva maakond Astro Baltics
1273 Mägi, Kerli 1994 Saare maakond Columbus Eesti AS
1011 Mägi, Laur 2004 Jõgeva maakond
2079 Mägi, Taavi 1988 Harju maakond Svea Finance AS
1491 Mängel, Margus 1963 Harju maakond
636 Männa, Margus 1976 Harju maakond
1868 Männi, Anatoli 1949 Ida-Viru maakond
679 Männi, Mattias 1983 Harju maakond Telia SK
1269 Männik, Jaanus 1979 Harju maakond
987 Männiste, Marko 1971 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
385 Mäoma, Marek 1986 Tartu maakond
1411 Märs, Sander 1992 Tartu maakond DNF Cycling Team
1329 Märtin, Liina 1984 Harju maakond Rae Rattaklubi
202 Mõts, Olavi 1968 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
1514 Mõts, Taavi 1981 Harju maakond
2393 Mõtsnik, Mart 1991 Harju maakond Svea Finance AS
1959 Mõttus, Andrus 1971 Tartu maakond
2345 Mõttus, Jane 1987 Võru maakond
2723 Mõttus, Mati 1975 Valga maakond
64 Mõttus, Tarmo 1971 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
1055 Mölder, Ivo 1969 Järva maakond Türi Rattaklubi
2083 Mölder, Joosep 1990 Tartu maakond Team Uus Maa Dimension
502 Mölder, Rein 1983 Tartu maakond Fixus
464 Mölder, Tauno 1986 Võru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
2725 Möll, Raivo 1967 Tartu maakond
1827 Mündel, Aivo 1964 Rapla maakond
776 Münt, Ainar 1982 Järva maakond
1867 Müür, Kalev 1974 Tartu maakond
2186 Müür, Tormi 1985 Harju maakond Nordecon AS
338 Müürsep, Indrek 1983 Lääne-Viru maakond
2411 Müürsepp, Hans 1987 Tartu maakond
601 Müürsepp, Madis 1965 Harju maakond Viimsi Rattaklubi
2198 Nagel, Taavi 1990 Harju maakond
2545 Naruskevicius, Tomas 1980 Литва
439 Nassar, Martin 1993 Viljandi maakond Baltyre
1902 Nauka, Ragnar 1987 Harju maakond
1791 Neeme, Ergo 1972 Harju maakond Trismile
2726 Neemela, Kurmo 1970 Tartu maakond Baltyre
41 Neemela, Tarmo 1968 Harju maakond Baltyre
66 Neemesto, Kaspar 1989 Saare maakond ProShopTeam
477 Nemich, Yurii 1989 Россия SweetBike.ru
414 Nerman, Margus 1971 Lääne maakond Swedbank AS
573 Nete, Sandis 1972 Латвия
866 New, Frederick 1951 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
2456 Niggulis, Ott 1988 Harju maakond
201 Nigul, Alar 1965 Harju maakond SK CFC
1405 Nigul, Hendrik 1983 Tartu maakond
1936 Nigul, Margo 1972 Harju maakond
426 Nigulas, Harles 1980 Tartu maakond Kulgur Team
2043 Niidumaa, Anni 1988 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
454 Niilus, Romet 1987 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
1864 Niit, Unno 1971 Võru maakond
2056 Nikiforov, Sergey 1974 Россия
79 Nikolaevski, Evgeni 1987 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
2122 Nikolajev, Raimo 1981 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
717 Nikolajev, Raul 1975 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
2288 Nippolainen, Tarvo 1994 Tartu maakond
1272 Nirgi, Ailar 1966 Harju maakond
619 Nirgi, Siim 1990 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
761 Nirk, Aarne 1987 Tartu maakond
2478 Nisamedtinov, Ildar 1976 Harju maakond Nõmme Rattaklubi
28 Nisu, Oskar 1994 Tartu maakond
1318 Nokkur, Ants 1993 Harju maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
1943 Nool, Ivo 1986 Harju maakond Helmes AS
888 Noreika, Arnoldas 1987 Литва Impuls racing team
1208 Norins, Valdis 1965 Латвия
979 Nork, Tarmo 1968 Harju maakond
155 Norkevicius, Andrius 1975 Литва Colibri cycling team
1920 Normak, Margus 1968 Ida-Viru maakond
992 Novikova, Anna 1984 Россия Pro-Trener
2337 Novikovas, Valerijus 1979 Литва Colibri cycling team
1821 Nuga, Ahti 1984 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
2448 Nurm, Mihkel 1990 США
1766 Nurmela, Marek 1979 Harju maakond
2014 Nurmeots, Janek 1974 Viljandi maakond
1203 Nurmiste, Lennart 1979 Harju maakond
236 Nurmsalu, Rain 1967 Harju maakond Spordiklubi IKS
664 Nurs, Argo 1979 Hiiu maakond
1053 Nurs, Elis 1993 Hiiu maakond
1292 Nuude, Sigrid 1985 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
1914 Nägelik, Indrek 1991 Tartu maakond Juvente MTÜ
249 Näks, Einar 1976 Harju maakond Rae Rattaklubi
2243 Näppi, Rauno 1977 Harju maakond
659 Närap, Henry 2003 Tartu maakond TÜASK
617 Nääme, Alar 1983 Harju maakond Lival Sport
2065 Nääs, Margus 1978 Tartu maakond
958 Nõgel, Tõnis 1986 Viljandi maakond
1730 Nõgols, Eiko 1972 Viljandi maakond Baltic Agro Team
1032 Nõmm, Toivo 1969 Harju maakond Rae Rattaklubi
1377 Nõmme, Anre 1973 Saare maakond Saaremaa JK Viiking
719 Nõmmeots, Priit 1975 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
625 Nõmmik, Alar 1991 Järva maakond Türi Rattaklubi
1258 Nõmmik, Marko 1990 Valga maakond Hawaii Express
309 Nõmmisto, Jaanus 1972 Hiiu maakond JK Paralepa
235 Nöps, Andres 1996 Tartu maakond TÜASK
1535 Nöps, Riho 1970 Tartu maakond Scania Eesti AS
1872 Obrezkov, Andrey 1982 Harju maakond Axinom
739 Oder, Rein 1972 Tartu maakond
1974 Ohakas, Taavi 1983 Tartu maakond
1865 Oherd, Rain 1977 Tartu maakond
2727 Ohno, Kaido 1974 Tartu maakond
2431 Oidekivi, Imre 1978 Harju maakond Orkla Eesti AS
2105 Oidram, Indrek 1984 Tartu maakond
1811 Oinus, Indrek 1982 Tartu maakond
2321 Oja, Andres 1961 Valga maakond
311 Oja, Eero 1981 Harju maakond Mamily Pro Team
1893 Oja, Kaido 1983 Финляндия
967 Oja, Kuno 1972 Valga maakond
2768 Oja, Meelis 1972 Valga maakond Hauka Veloklubi
1415 Oja, Reimo 1982 Harju maakond
2298 Oja, Tiit 1995 Valga maakond
2037 Oja, Tõnu 1960 Harju maakond
1542 Ojala, Andrus 1974 Harju maakond Primartrade OÜ
1656 Ojala, Martin 1966 Harju maakond Primartrade OÜ
1376 Ojaliiv, Madis 1977 Lääne-Viru maakond RedBike
1978 Ojamaa, Ivar 1969 Финляндия
1896 Ojamäe, Jaanus 1985 Pärnu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
2289 Ojasalu, Mart 1989 Hiiu maakond
1696 Ojasoon, Ave 1987 Harju maakond SK CFC
514 Ojaver, Siim 1982 Harju maakond Astro Baltics
271 Ojavere, Imre 1988 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
2119 Oks, Peep 1977 Tartu maakond
768 Okunevich, Sergey 1993 Россия
1425 Olesk, Ats 1966 Põlva maakond
1194 Olesk, Raul 1960 Tartu maakond EWK
2143 Olesk, Tauri 1989 Harju maakond SportID
1007 Olgo, Raivo 1970 Rapla maakond
2556 Ollissaar, Toomas 1975 Tartu maakond
2088 Olviste, Heiki 1974 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
2728 Oot, Anti 1951 Tartu maakond
5 Oras, Allan 1975 Tartu maakond
1466 Oras, Esko 1990 Tartu maakond Tartu Terminal AS
737 Oras, Indrek 1985 Jõgeva maakond Arens Mööbel AS
1554 Orasmaa, Mikk 1988 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1721 Orav, Mart 1984 Harju maakond Antalis AS
1594 Orav, Raigo 1982 Harju maakond
1145 Orlov, Svjatoslav 1989 Tartu maakond Hawaii Express
511 Orlovski, Peep 1985 Harju maakond Tripassion Triatloniklubi
287 Orlovski, Siim 1980 Tartu maakond
806 Ormus, Erkki 1969 Harju maakond
2237 Orujõe, Jarno 1974 Lääne-Viru maakond
1515 Oruste, Andrus 1972 Harju maakond
2208 Osipov, Mikhail 1971 Россия
80 Ositis, Dzintars 1968 Латвия Virsotne/MARMOT
867 Ossipov, Vassili 1985 Harju maakond InFocus
2228 Osula, Otto 1979 Harju maakond
751 Ots, Aimar-Alarik 1969 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
1701 Ots, Ivar-Illimar 1977 Harju maakond Tripassion Triatloniklubi
1531 Otsa, Arne 1973 Lääne-Viru maakond
69 Otsus, Erki 1988 Tartu maakond Ehitusmeister Rent OÜ
1923 Ott, Viljar 1969 Viljandi maakond
1163 Ottis, Indrek 1973 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
524 Ovtsarenko, Grigori 1985 Harju maakond
831 Ozolins, Ainars 1960 Латвия
448 Ozols, Ginters 1991 Латвия Dako Ziemelvidzeme
656 Ozols, Ugis 1974 Латвия Dako Ziemelvidzeme
2729 Paal, Aivar 1967 Harju maakond
1370 Paal, Peet 1953 Viljandi maakond
1975 Paas, Ojari 1973 Harju maakond Viimsi Rattaklubi
1788 Paas, Raigo 1976 Harju maakond
1937 Paasmäe, Erki 1981 Harju maakond
1321 Padosepp, Siim 1988 Harju maakond Rõuge Racing Team
257 Padumäe, Vaido 1978 Harju maakond Rimi Eesti Food AS
1221 Pae, Andres 1970 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1443 Pae, Karl 1984 Harju maakond ProShopTeam
1062 Paeglis, Druvis 1968 Латвия Valmieras velo vieniba
1287 Paesüld, Harles 1974 Harju maakond
1197 Paglant, Andrus 1972 Tartu maakond
206 Paglant, Heigo 1976 Harju maakond
1989 Paide, Jarl Patrick 2001 Harju maakond
2058 Paide, Tanel 1972 Tartu maakond
870 Pajo, Janar 1987 Harju maakond Elisa
489 Paju, Jaanus 1976 Tartu maakond AT Sport OÜ
1620 Pajundi, Erki 1981 Harju maakond
1335 Pajupuu, Janno 1984 Harju maakond Päästeamet
2579 Palk, Mart 1965 Tartu maakond
1082 Pall, Eneli 1974 Harju maakond
1084 Pall, Ott 1973 Harju maakond
710 Palla, Alar 1980 Tartu maakond
137 Pallas, Helari 1979 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
274 Pallav, Laivo 1979 Harju maakond
35 Pallo, Rait 1974 Valga maakond Areal Team
887 Pallotedder, Taivo 1975 Tartu maakond Sportland
1033 Palm, Kristo 1980 Harju maakond Saku Õlletehase SK
84 Palm, Tõnno 1971 Harju maakond
877 Palm, Veiko 1983 Jõgeva maakond
2177 Palo, Lauri 1992 Harju maakond
1313 Palts, Imre 1967 Harju maakond Viimsi Sport
1932 Paltser, Jüri 1973 Harju maakond
1972 Palu, Andrus 1970 Hiiu maakond
1843 Palu, Arvo-Artur 1979 Saare maakond
1837 Palumaa, Indrek 1969 Harju maakond
336 Pani, Egert 1982 Tartu maakond Haaslava MTB
134 Pani, Marek 1974 Harju maakond
32 Panteleev, Andrey 1985 Россия Äkke
509 Paosalu, Ranno 1979 Harju maakond
808 Papp, Andreas 1988 Harju maakond Tripassion Triatloniklubi
1094 Parder, Raino 1984 Harju maakond
2265 Park, Anar 1988 Tartu maakond
2366 Parker, Robert 1991 Tartu maakond KVÜÕA
868 Parksepp, Marek 1980 Põlva maakond SK Serviti
1167 Parmask, Peeter 1961 Tartu maakond SK VELO
1355 Parts, Aldur 1960 Harju maakond
2271 Parts, Gunnar 1969 Финляндия
1387 Parts, Jaanika 1976 Harju maakond Elisa
2252 Parts, Katrin 1977 Harju maakond
330 Parts, Margus 1978 Harju maakond Kiili Spordiklubi
2552 Parts, Veiko 1971 Harju maakond
16 Parv, Martin 1991 Tartu maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
1958 Parve, Ain 1948 Harju maakond Eesti Panga SK
1389 Parve, Martti 1961 Harju maakond Päästeamet
872 Parygin, Dmitry 1974 Россия Pskov Ski Team
1859 Patykin, Anatoliy 1982 Россия
422 Pau, Oskar 2003 Эстония Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
976 Pauklin, Roland 1985 Harju maakond Telia SK
2330 Paul, Gen-Marten 2003 Valga maakond
956 Paškausks, Karels 1976 Латвия Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
169 Pedai, Andrus 1972 Harju maakond
637 Peder, Kert 1996 Viljandi maakond
2327 Pedras, Aare 1954 Võru maakond
2135 Peedo, Kadi 1982 Tartu maakond
1824 Peedu, Agris 1981 Viljandi maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
939 Peekman, Andres 1984 Harju maakond
163 Peenema, Reijo 1987 Harju maakond Fixus
1713 Peet, Gevin 1995 Harju maakond
73 Peets, Andres 1985 Harju maakond Telia SK
766 Peiker, Meelis 1978 Pärnu maakond Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet
1694 Pekk, Tauno 1994 Jõgeva maakond Tartu Vangla
1918 Penner, Toomas 1974 Tartu maakond
1741 Pennert, Vladimir 1953 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
1527 Pensa, Heiki 1959 Võru maakond Valio Eesti AS
745 Pentinen, Igor 1974 Россия
2094 Pern, Mikk 1993 Harju maakond
2039 Pern, Teele 1986 Harju maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
1637 Pershikov, Roman 1975 Россия #HeadInimesed
2239 Persidski, Rain 1995 Tartu maakond
1747 Pert, Peeter 1968 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
1264 Pertel, Tiit 1973 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
851 Perts, Andris 1952 Латвия
983 Peslaks, Edmunds 1961 Латвия Ikškile Velo
83 Pesor, Kaido 1970 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
2508 Petaks, Armands 1967 Латвия BJC Laimite
436 Petaks, Rodžers 2001 Латвия ZZK
178 Peterkopf, Indrek 1970 Tartu maakond
667 Peterson, Kaido 1976 Harju maakond
646 Peterson, Marko 1977 Viljandi maakond
485 Peterson, Meelis 1974 Harju maakond Team TT
1985 Peterson, Peep 1975 Tartu maakond
1268 Peterson, Uku 1980 Harju maakond Team TT
631 Petersons, Agris 1964 Латвия
1860 Petersons, Janis 1992 Латвия
1146 Peticonoks, Vladislavs 1982 Латвия Velo+ Bottari Baltic
793 Petraitis, Ernestas 1981 Великобритания S-Sportas
400 Petrauskas, Pranas 1985 Литва Impuls racing team
10006 Petrauskiene, Tatjana 1988 Литва Impuls racing team
78 Petrovitš, Üllar 1974 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
2418 Petrovs, Kristaps 1989 Латвия
1487 Peunkov, Sergei 1956 Россия
2044 Pidvysotskiy, Stepan 1983 Ida-Viru maakond Äkke
447 Pihl, Henry 1975 Hiiu maakond
1709 Pihlak, Marius 1980 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
466 Pihlak, Rauno 1989 Harju maakond Telia SK
2730 Pihlap, Raimond 1985 Tartu maakond
1262 Piho, Janek 1968 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
764 Piilberg, Priit 1967 Tartu maakond Peloton
1883 Piir, Taivo 1980 Tartu maakond
1654 Piir, Tanel 1984 Põlva maakond Team STIHL
611 Piire, Aare 1970 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1190 Piirimets, Rauno 1982 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
1151 Piirimägi, Peeter 1979 Võru maakond
339 Piirioja, Kalle 1971 Lääne-Viru maakond
2268 Piirisild, Indrek 1984 Tartu maakond Cybernetica AS
1653 Piiroja, Hardi 1993 Harju maakond Sportland
650 Piirsalu, Aivo 1981 Järva maakond
1922 Piisang, Martin 1984 Harju maakond
2032 Pikk, Kristjan 1993 Tartu maakond
229 Pikkat, Andris 1979 Tartu maakond
1289 Pikkof, Jaanis 1989 Rapla maakond Sportlove
1850 Pikkor, Gert 1974 Pärnu maakond
893 Piliste, Andi 1974 Harju maakond Ryysak Team
1288 Pillerpau, Tauno 1978 Harju maakond
384 Pilt, Andrus 1975 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
92 Pilv, Armin 1999 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
1114 Pindma, Vahur 1965 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
1175 Pinelis, Dominykas 1993 Литва
2205 Pinkis, Eriks 1974 Латвия
645 Pintson, Tarmo 1966 Harju maakond
1154 Pirk, Aivar 1962 Lääne maakond
1876 Pirnipuu, Marvin 1983 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1056 Planken, Paavo 1984 Tartu maakond Baltyre
731 Platnieks, Uldis 1979 Латвия
2769 Pletiens, Ilgvars 1957 Латвия
2513 Ploomipuu, Ave 1973 Tartu maakond
2512 Plusnins, Gatis 1976 Латвия
10021 Pocyte, Rasa 1995 Литва Danske Bank
321 Podins, Agris 1988 Латвия 5A-Valka / LV
1790 Pohl, Piia 1970 Harju maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
828 Pokker, Urmas 1964 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
1977 Poller, Kaspar 1987 Harju maakond ABB AS
795 Poltinnikovs, Gatis 1985 Латвия Autoeksperts-THULE
697 Poluboyarinov, Anton 1974 Россия
1317 Ponomarenko, Mikhail 1988 Россия
53 Poopuu, Peeter 1985 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
226 Post, Ken 2003 Pärnu maakond
1257 Potatosov, Vasilii 1982 Россия
720 Potašenkova, Svetlana 1976 Jõgeva maakond
1626 Povaljuhhin, Aleksandr 1973 Harju maakond
1130 Povilavicius, Justas 1982 Литва
830 Pozarnovs, Lauris 1988 Латвия
640 Praks, Renee 1975 Valga maakond
763 Prancs, Janis 1952 Латвия
19 Prangel, Kristo 1998 Tartu maakond Cycling Tartu
1551 Prangli, Andrus 1974 Harju maakond Suusaakadeemia
2068 Prans, Leili 1951 Tartu maakond
177 Prii, Paavo 1985 Jõgeva maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
2560 Priivits, Argo 1977 Harju maakond
438 Priks, Keijo 1987 Valga maakond
1111 Prindulis, Janis 1980 Латвия
2240 Prits, Erik 1988 Harju maakond
23 Prizevoits, Janis 1985 Латвия
89 Pruul, Robin 2000 Hiiu maakond Kalevi Jalgrattakool
327 Pruuli, Jaanus 1971 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
91 Pruuli, Karl 1999 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
2784 Pruus, Peeter 1989 Rapla maakond
1413 Prükkel, Jaanus 1966 Harju maakond Kalevi Jalgrattakool
1351 Pucite, Krista 1994 Латвия Roadex
516 Puhke, Marcus 1991 Tartu maakond
841 Puhke, Peeter 1963 Järva maakond Ambla SK
470 Puhke, Raivo 1966 Tartu maakond
984 Puhke, Rauno 1990 Järva maakond Ambla SK
2731 Puhm, Reijo 1990 Tartu maakond
10008 Puhu, Sille 1984 Viljandi maakond Hawaii Express
906 Puidak, Peeter 1972 Tartu maakond Arens Mööbel AS
2215 Puidokas, Donatas 1984 Литва Danske Bank
1572 Puke, Kristaps 1978 Латвия
107 Pukk, Andre 1977 Harju maakond Viimsi Rattaklubi
1314 Pukk, Mairo 1973 Viljandi maakond
2027 Pukk, Priit 1986 Pärnu maakond
2193 Puks, Margus 1966 Harju maakond
949 Pukspuu, Ago 1968 Harju maakond Õhuvägi
1604 Pullerits, Kalev 1976 Rapla maakond
586 Pullerits, Priit 1965 Tartu maakond
145 Pumpiss, Anrijs 1970 Латвия BJC Laimite
317 Puneiko, Raivis 1980 Латвия Sporta Klubs WENDI
2269 Punga, Rainer 1986 Tartu maakond Bigbank AS
216 Pungar, Rainer 1978 Põlva maakond
62 Pungar, Urmas 1976 Tartu maakond TÜASK
2355 Pungas, Kalle 1966 Harju maakond
2354 Pungas, Tarmo 2000 Harju maakond
1911 Purde, Paavo 1983 Harju maakond
1719 Pure, Nils 1969 Tartu maakond
1331 Puri, Tarvo 1973 Harju maakond
57 Purnins, Lauris 1986 Латвия DTG-MySport.lv
199 Putnins, Rolands 1988 Латвия Dako Ziemelvidzeme
9 Puu, Henno 1974 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
1042 Puulmann, Eric 1979 Harju maakond Svea Finance AS
1092 Puuraid, Jaak 1968 Pärnu maakond
1991 Puusaag, Peeter 1980 Harju maakond
604 Puusepp, Karlis 1977 Harju maakond Glamox AS
951 Puusepp, Risto 1976 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
1344 Puust, Rain 1975 Pärnu maakond
917 Pähn, Allar 1987 Tartu maakond Baltyre
2362 Pähna, Ott 1975 Harju maakond
1462 Päll, Taavi 1974 Harju maakond Sportlove
726 Pärn, Hannes 1967 Harju maakond
348 Pärn, Meelis 1971 Valga maakond Liivimaa Rattaklubi
2331 Pärna, Arno 1969 Lääne-Viru maakond
878 Pärna, Ott 1976 Harju maakond
10011 Pärnik, Tea 1971 Tartu maakond Areal Team
2102 Pärnits, Guido 1965 Harju maakond
2562 Pärnits, Sten 1991 Harju maakond
600 Pärnoja, Varno 1969 Pärnu maakond Freesport
515 Pärsim, Rasmus 1980 Tartu maakond
1013 Pärt, Valdur 1969 Rapla maakond
1192 Pärtel, Marco 1974 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1409 Pärtelpoeg, Jüri 1969 Tartu maakond Certex
787 Päsoke, Andres 1977 Harju maakond
2133 Pääsik, Priit 1973 Tartu maakond
2732 Pääslane, Ain 1971 Jõgeva maakond
1655 Põder, Olev 1972 Harju maakond
1746 Põder, Peeter 1983 Võru maakond
1256 Põder, Priit 1963 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
1583 Põder, Raivo 1973 Harju maakond ABB AS
2144 Põder, Tanel 1989 Jõgeva maakond Baltic Agro Team
896 Põld, Ivo 1969 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
24 Põldma, Mirko 1981 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1475 Põldma, Tõnu 1969 Tartu maakond
362 Põldmaa, Alo 1987 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
491 Põldmaa, Koit 1981 Tartu maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
1381 Põldoja, Alar 1968 Tartu maakond
1597 Põldoja, Martin 1994 Harju maakond Sportland
724 Põldoja, Olaf 1995 Harju maakond Sportland
377 Põldoja, Tauno 1968 Harju maakond
2770 Põldoja, Urmas 1967 Tartu maakond
1759 Põldsaar, Piret 1976 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
938 Põlluste, Mart Kevin 1994 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
1570 Püttsepp, Kristjan 1977 Tartu maakond
1782 Püüa, Joosep 1989 Harju maakond Columbus Eesti AS
2011 Raa, Priit 1973 Tartu maakond
816 Raadla, Karl 2003 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
10020 Raadla, Kädi 2001 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
2574 Raadla, Rain 1976 Harju maakond
39 Raadom, Erik 1981 Tartu maakond AT Sport OÜ
261 Raag, Kaupo 1980 Harju maakond velo.clubbers.ee
1882 Raam, Ragnar 1983 Tartu maakond
1045 Raamets, Tõnis 1975 Harju maakond Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
593 Raap, Ilmar 1969 Lääne-Viru maakond
882 Raap, Marko 1981 Järva maakond Päästeamet
108 Raasuke, Ahti 1973 Saare maakond Hawaii Express
1852 Raatma, Arvo 1975 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
595 Raba, Ahti 1986 Harju maakond LHV
2013 Radzina, Ilze 1977 Латвия
758 Radzins, Marcis 1975 Латвия
899 Radzins, Vigants 1974 Латвия
333 Radziunas, Dainius 1985 Литва Everest Team
121 Ragozin, Sergey 1983 Россия
2433 Rags, Nauris 1989 Латвия
2260 Rahnel, Priit 1971 Saare maakond
472 Rahu, Madis 1964 Harju maakond Team TT
2021 Rahu, Ragnar 1991 Harju maakond Nordecon AS
1479 Rahu, Simmo 1975 Pärnu maakond
922 Raid, Jarno 1981 Tartu maakond
1534 Raid, Kristjan 1977 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
356 Raid, Priit 1988 Harju maakond Tripassion Triatloniklubi
266 Raid, Risto 1990 Tartu maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
1424 Raidloo, Rauno 1982 Harju maakond Päästeamet
1593 Raidma, Rauno 1988 Võru maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
2553 Raidmets, Kaarel 1997 Põlva maakond
1871 Raikna, Rein 1983 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
1807 Rait, Triin 1975 Harju maakond
1640 Raiv-Altosaar, Naima 1976 Valga maakond Hauka Veloklubi
306 Raivet, Jaan 1978 Harju maakond REKORD CC
551 Raivo, Jaak 1973 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
2384 Rajamäe, Raido 1984 Harju maakond ABB AS
245 Rakushev, Petr 1963 Россия Mountainpeaks
684 Ramins, Albins 1984 Латвия
1217 Ramins, Edijs 1976 Латвия
2497 Rammo, Matt 1988 Harju maakond Team Uus Maa Dimension
613 Rammul, Imre 1984 Harju maakond Lennuliiklusteeninduse AS
1669 Rand, Ats 1988 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1548 Rand, Raivo 1956 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
890 Rand, Romet 1976 Tartu maakond
27 Randma, Kristjan 1986 Tartu maakond Ehitusmeister Rent OÜ
1812 Randma, Lasse 1980 Järva maakond
1808 Randmaa, Hannes 1975 Harju maakond
1631 Randmäe, Heiki 1969 Viljandi maakond
1041 Randmäe, Kermo 1996 Viljandi maakond
1271 Randoja, Merike 1987 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
1564 Randväli, Veena 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond
1441 Rang, Maarjo 1983 Harju maakond Tallinki Spordiklubi
395 Rannala, Renaldo 1974 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
2358 Rantalainen, Tommi 1981 Финляндия
1451 Rassadkin, Kalle 1971 Harju maakond Spordiklubi IKS
382 Raud, Kristjan 1984 Valga maakond Liivimaa Rattaklubi
1939 Raud, Kristo 1984 Tartu maakond Baltyre
2733 Raud, Margus 1969 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
2048 Raud, Timo 1986 Harju maakond
670 Raudsaar, Taavi 1983 Rapla maakond Tripassion Triatloniklubi
2036 Raudsep, Teet 1977 Harju maakond
1931 Raudsepp, Ergo 1982 Tartu maakond Astro Baltics
2734 Raudsepp, Priit 1983 Harju maakond Pühajärve Puhkekeskus
2735 Raudsepp, Raido 1968 Võru maakond
2413 Raudsik, Marko 1981 Harju maakond
1173 Raugala, Vaidas 1971 Литва Impuls racing team
1895 Raute, Aki 1968 Финляндия
743 Ravva, Meelis 1980 Tartu maakond Arens Mööbel AS
1508 Rea, Tarmo 1977 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
2736 Rebane, Andrus 1968 Harju maakond
1816 Rebane, Carlo 1991 Harju maakond
1020 Rebane, Priit 1985 Harju maakond Mamily Pro Team
1456 Rebane, Priit 1987 Tartu maakond
1562 Rebane, Renato 1978 Tartu maakond
730 Rebane, Riho 1980 Harju maakond
1744 Rebane, Urmas 1973 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
250 Rebas, Raido 1971 Harju maakond Mamily Pro Team
368 Rehepapp, Raigo 1980 Harju maakond
277 Rehi, Arne 1969 Tartu maakond AT Sport OÜ
1188 Rehi, Maila 1972 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
76 Rei, Tarmo 1971 Harju maakond SK CFC
1461 Reichmann, Priit 1980 Harju maakond
683 Reidzans, Gundars 1990 Латвия SK Garam ejot
337 Reila, Rivo 1981 Harju maakond Mamily Pro Team
2038 Reili, Kristjan 1981 Valga maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
1874 Reimann, Anti 1973 Pärnu maakond
1546 Reimann, Gea 1975 Harju maakond RedBike
443 Reimers, Taavet 1981 Harju maakond Trismile
2571 Reinaas, Oliver 1996 Rapla maakond
544 Reinaas, Ott 1981 Rapla maakond
1689 Reinas, Sten 1987 Harju maakond
2422 Reinberk, Aldar 1980 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
1279 Reinhold, Kristjan 1989 Tartu maakond Baltic Agro Team
418 Reinik, Vello 1968 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
1592 Reinoja, Margus 1969 Tartu maakond
407 Reinson, Mart 1981 Harju maakond Sportlove
1879 Reintop, Ago 1977 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
953 Reis, Rasmus 1983 Tartu maakond
142 Reiska, Alar 1963 Võru maakond
935 Reismann, Marko 1986 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
981 Reissaar, Alari 1968 Lääne-Viru maakond
2175 Reiter, Hardi 1971 Harju maakond Adduco kolimisteenused
561 Reivelt, Kaido 1970 Tartu maakond
2563 Reivelt, Kalvi 1972 Viljandi maakond
258 Rembla, Egon 1976 Harju maakond Sportlove
2042 Remmel, Margus 1984 Tartu maakond
82 Resev, Janek 1978 Järva maakond
291 Rezins, Janis 1962 Латвия ZZK
1330 Ribelus, Kalle 1967 Harju maakond
1724 Riibak, Kristjan 1984 Tartu maakond
1633 Riiner, Märt 1985 Harju maakond Mamily Pro Team
1484 Riisalo, Tiit 1967 Harju maakond
2057 Riismaa, Tiit 1949 Harju maakond
1781 Rikka, Aivo 1964 Põlva maakond TREV-2 Grupp AS
132 Rikkas, Henrik 1964 Harju maakond
1223 Rikolas, Martin 1977 Harju maakond
1395 Rikolas, Remi 2003 Harju maakond
1021 Rimar, Vladimir 1970 Россия
2382 Rimavicius, Arturas 1983 Литва Cirko Meskutes
541 Rimmel, Margo 1972 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
853 Rimmel, Marje 1980 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
732 Rindberg, Romet 1973 Lääne-Viru maakond
2336 Rinde, Andrus 1971 Harju maakond
1259 Rindla, Tarmo 1965 Harju maakond Norma Orienteerumisklubi
2781 Rinkovics, Verners 1981 Латвия
2737 Rips, Leho 1973 Tartu maakond
1488 Ristmets, Margus 1966 Harju maakond
909 Ritson, Jaanus 1972 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1677 Robberts, Simon 1986 Бельгия
990 Rohtla, Ivo 1969 Латвия
256 Rohtla, Kaspar 1982 Harju maakond
1930 Rohtla, Rait 1967 Tartu maakond
2066 Rohtla, Raivo 1981 Harju maakond
1180 Rohtmets, Ivo 1973 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
2136 Rohula, Kareem 2004 Harju maakond
1634 Roio, Andres 1992 Valga maakond
2283 Rojas, Alejandro 1987 Мексика
1472 Romet, Aivar 1962 Tartu maakond
1195 Ronimois, Ruttar 1964 Viljandi maakond
1526 Ronk, Andres 1981 Harju maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
1157 Rooba, Martti 1984 Harju maakond
1066 Rooden, Märt 1977 Harju maakond
786 Roolaht, Argo 1970 Harju maakond Tallinki Spordiklubi
543 Rooma, Roger 1984 Harju maakond Sportland
1623 Roomets, Rando 1971 Tartu maakond
1642 Roop, Andrey 1958 Ida-Viru maakond
416 Roos, Andre 2002 Tartu maakond
1276 Roos, Üllo 1971 Финляндия Raplamaa Rattaklubi
1088 Roosaare, Jaak 1982 Harju maakond
172 Roose, Kert 2002 Valga maakond
268 Roosmäe, Tõnu 1964 Tartu maakond
1734 Roosve, Gundo 1981 Tartu maakond Pekikõhu Reissing Tiim
2148 Roots, Anto 1971 Tartu maakond
2187 Rootsi, Hannes 1989 Tartu maakond
43 Rope, Laurynas 1989 Литва IDK
1417 Rosenberg, Urmas 1978 Tartu maakond
29 Rosenthal, Reiko 1981 Tartu maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
2525 Roste, Rauno 1978 Harju maakond
2416 Rotberg, Raimo 1973 Harju maakond ProShopTeam
292 Rouhijainen, Madis 1984 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
159 Rozitis, Andris 1978 Латвия ZZK
2272 Ruben, Tarvo 1988 Harju maakond ABB AS
2190 Rubenis, Uldis 1980 Латвия
1213 Rudissaar, Rain 1982 Pärnu maakond
459 Rudys, Jonas 1980 Литва
2434 Rudzitis, Kaspars 1981 Латвия
2523 Rukuiža, Darius 1970 Литва Velo Ghost Veloma
622 Rukuiža, Erikas 1999 Литва Velo Ghost Veloma
2018 Rull, Alo 1970 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
1933 Rullingo, Eik 1970 Viljandi maakond IITEE OÜ
1797 Russka, Tarmo 1971 Põlva maakond Arcwood
353 Rutkups, Janis 1963 Латвия
2738 Ruubel, Runo 1960 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
791 Ruud, Marek 1974 Harju maakond
1294 Ruus, Uuno 1953 Võru maakond
1239 Ryabov, Igor 1967 Россия
1615 Räbus, Elmo 1970 Viljandi maakond IITEE OÜ
417 Räikkönen, Esa 1968 Финляндия
2227 Räni, Riho 1976 Harju maakond
2394 Ränkel, Pille 1984 Harju maakond Svea Finance AS
849 Rästa, Ain 1968 Harju maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
130 Rätsep, Ain 1973 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
1181 Rätsep, Raul 1992 Harju maakond
2580 Rätsepp, Kaido 1978 Harju maakond
2061 Rääk, Tarmo 1972 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
1668 Rõigas, Rivo-Erich 1987 Harju maakond Täppsportlased
1348 Rõõmusoks, Mikk 1976 Harju maakond
928 Ründva, Olavi 1975 Harju maakond
1794 Ründva, Vello 1949 Jõgeva maakond
590 Saag, Härmo 1975 Tartu maakond
1616 Saage, Merili 1983 Tartu maakond Sportland
461 Saagpakk, Ahti 1973 Pärnu maakond
1457 Saal, Merle 1966 Tartu maakond
63 Saamere, Tanel 1971 Harju maakond
1139 Saar, Jüri 1973 Saare maakond
1582 Saar, Kaarel 1996 Rapla maakond Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet
1366 Saar, Marek 1970 Harju maakond
386 Saar, Marek 1981 Jõgeva maakond Orkla Eesti AS
2224 Saar, Marko 1981 Harju maakond
18 Saar, Raido 1988 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
964 Saar, Tarmo 1977 Harju maakond Harju Elekter AS
1556 Saarelaid, Peeter 1971 Tartu maakond
2174 Saaremets, Viktor 1978 Pärnu maakond Päästeamet
2180 Saaremäe, Kennart 1984 Tartu maakond
1761 Saaremäe, Liivar 1985 Harju maakond
2303 Saaremägi, Leho 1981 Harju maakond RedBike
144 Saareoks, Janek 1977 Harju maakond AS Schenker
772 Saarep, Peeter 1952 Valga maakond
2501 Saarma, Teele 1988 Harju maakond
689 Saarmas, Reigo 1982 Tartu maakond TMB Element SK
2771 Saarna, Rivo 1973 Harju maakond
1901 Saaron, Margo 1971 Valga maakond Hawaii Express
1698 Saarva, Silver 1981 Viljandi maakond
1029 Sabaliauskas, Eugenijus 1987 Литва Impuls racing team
1040 Sabulis, Gvido 1970 Латвия Virsotne/MARMOT
2110 Saks, Andres 1971 Harju maakond Telia SK
1813 Saks, Erki 1991 Tartu maakond Baltyre
2412 Saks, Margus 1984 Harju maakond Seiklusklubi XDREAM
2373 Saks, Mattias 1987 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
796 Saksniit, Priit 1982 Harju maakond
164 Sala, Alar 1982 Harju maakond
2566 Sala, Martti 1988 Valga maakond
2164 Salm, Martti 1987 Saare maakond
1934 Salm, Taavi 1985 Harju maakond
694 Salum, Siim 1985 Tartu maakond SK Keremeister
1477 Salumaa, Marek 1974 Harju maakond
2192 Salumets, Andre 1984 Põlva maakond
2772 Salumets, Eno 1967 Harju maakond
167 Salumäe, Priit 1967 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
811 Salundi, Silver 1977 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1118 Salus, Ardi 1972 Tartu maakond
1275 Salusaar, Andres 1981 Tartu maakond Embach
1442 Saluste, Priit 1970 Harju maakond
1684 Saluveer, Erki 1980 Tartu maakond
2111 Samberk, Siim 1976 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
2082 Sammel, Arne 1955 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Suusaklubi
1200 Sammel, Koit 1966 Harju maakond Cosmos Sport
736 Sammul, Janno 1978 Harju maakond Sportlove
1834 Samsonov, Marti 1988 Harju maakond Graanul Invest AS
10018 Sander, Laura Lizette 2004 Pärnu maakond Cannibal Team
1254 Saprykin, Eduard 1962 Литва
343 Sarap, Georg 1984 Harju maakond JK VIKO
1361 Sarapuu, Jaanus-Arno 1979 Harju maakond Päästeamet
1265 Sarapuu, Janek 1971 Tartu maakond
2097 Sarapuu, Kristjan 1982 Harju maakond Draka Keila Cabels AS
1308 Sarmulis, Dzintars 1970 Латвия BJC Laimite
947 Sarovs, Dmitrijs 1986 Латвия
1446 Sarri, Urmas 1970 Harju maakond
2739 Sauga, Indrek 1972 Harju maakond
1418 Saviir, Jaan 1961 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
1673 Saviir, Janar 1981 Tartu maakond
154 Savisikk, Kristjan 1985 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
2575 Savitski, Chris 2002 Harju maakond
1802 Savolainen, Heikki 1986 Tartu maakond Flexoil OÜ
10007 Savostyanova, Tatiana 1973 Россия Uventa Sport Velomarket CSKA
962 Sceglov, Mihail 1985 Латвия Elkor
184 Scerbakovas, Arturas 1971 Литва
1573 Schihalejev, Rein 1973 Tartu maakond
2463 Schilf, Tõnu 1974 Harju maakond Excellent Business Solutions Eesti AS
998 Schmidt, Kaarel 1977 Harju maakond
1869 Schmidt, Raido 1984 Harju maakond
1135 Schröder, Mart 1960 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
1360 Seeba, Ivo 1977 Tartu maakond
738 Seer, Marek 1975 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
81 Seflers, Guntis 1982 Латвия
1720 Sehver, Almar 1977 Harju maakond
2517 Seidel, Erik 2000 Германия
302 Selga, Uldis 1990 Латвия Hawaii Express
2532 Selge, Sven 1985 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
1613 Sellik, Raivo 1965 Harju maakond
2305 Semionovas, Andrejus 1970 Литва
569 Semm, Kaspar 1995 Tartu maakond Voorema Centrum/Rattabaas
1298 Sepels, Ivars 1971 Латвия
1601 Sepp, Aare 1986 Rapla maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
2101 Sepp, Eedi 1978 Harju maakond Rahandusministeerium
1900 Sepp, Gerd Eston 1999 Saare maakond
44 Sepp, Kristo 1983 Harju maakond ProShopTeam
1587 Sepp, Marika 1982 Harju maakond
2540 Sepp, Taimo 1985 Lääne-Viru maakond
290 Sepp, Tõnis 1978 Harju maakond Viimsi Rattaklubi
270 Sepp, Vahur 1989 Saare maakond Hawaii Express
1530 Sepp, Veiko 1972 Tartu maakond
610 Seppa, Raul 1971 Harju maakond
2060 Sepping, Paul 1951 Viljandi maakond
230 Serbintas, Mantas 1988 Литва Colibri cycling team
1373 Serov, Aleksey 1980 Россия
1648 Serov, Anton 1980 Россия
446 Serov, Roman 1968 Россия
2390 Seskauskis, Vaidas 1972 Литва
2250 Shavela, Nikolay 1979 Harju maakond
2219 Shestakova, Marina 1988 Россия
480 Shikhov, Nikolay 1976 Россия
432 Shilov, Fedor 1986 Россия Box 6
111 Shmits, Ilgvars 1986 Латвия 5A-Valka / LV
1742 Shukalovich, Aleksei 1980 Россия
525 Shvarts, Dmitry 1988 Россия
1743 Sibul, Argo 1985 Võru maakond Scoutspataljon Team
1378 Sibul, Jaan 1977 Harju maakond 21CC Triatloniklubi
823 Sidorov, Andrey 1976 Россия PskovRoadRace
166 Sigus, Marko 1974 Harju maakond
1080 Siimer, Martin 1971 Harju maakond Lival Sport
1588 Siimsen, Merle 1973 Harju maakond
1315 Siitam, Peep 1966 Harju maakond
2002 Sikk, Reijo 1983 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
2026 Sikk, Risto 1985 Harju maakond
2145 Sild, Nevo 1980 Viljandi maakond Baltic Agro Team
1888 Sild-Neeme, Eike 1976 Harju maakond Trismile
2141 Sildmäe, Siim 1986 Pärnu maakond
465 Sildre, Martin 1980 Harju maakond
128 Sildvee, Madis 1978 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
71 Sildvee, Rainer 1981 Pärnu maakond Freesport
2165 Sillamaa, Kent-Arthur 1985 Hiiu maakond Adduco kolimisteenused
1769 Sillaots, Sandor 1988 Pärnu maakond
633 Sillaots, Vahur 1974 Tartu maakond AT Sport OÜ
441 Silluste, Toomas 1964 Saare maakond Päästeamet
1772 Silm, Gert 1989 Harju maakond
269 Silm, Maario 1986 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
2347 Silmus, Kaido 1977 Võru maakond
2522 Simkin, Marko 1989 Rapla maakond
1368 Simola, Mikko 1978 Финляндия
721 Simson, Valmar 1969 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
455 Simulask, Agu 1966 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
1946 Sinisaar, Indrek 1975 Harju maakond
387 Sinisalu, Ever 1978 Valga maakond Graanul Invest AS
2262 Sinkkonen, Markko 1971 Harju maakond
1453 Sirkka, Erkki 1963 Финляндия
802 Sirmais, Kaspars 1971 Латвия
2017 Sirotkin, Alexey 1985 Harju maakond Telia SK
1748 Sisask, Mart 1967 Pärnu maakond
1486 Sisask, Siim 1996 Pärnu maakond
892 Siska, Ivar 1975 Harju maakond RedBike
341 Siska, Siim 1987 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
263 Sisolatins, Arturs 1983 Латвия ZZK
702 Skolnieks, Janis 1972 Латвия
2131 Skolozhabskyy, Oleksandr 1975 Ida-Viru maakond
2474 Skrastins, Arnis 1983 Латвия Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
753 Skribis, Ivo 1979 Латвия
278 Skripnikov, Mikhail 1982 Россия
1591 Skruzmans, Andris 1966 Латвия
1302 Slaikovskis, Andrejs 1980 Латвия
1449 Slepchenko, Alexander 1971 Россия
1342 Sloog, Erki 1986 Harju maakond
2356 Smirnov, Sergei 1966 Ida-Viru maakond
1662 Smirnova, Elena 1973 Россия BikeSkiTeam Gornyak
642 Smitas, Tomas 1976 Литва
2740 Smitke, Aivo 1965 Harju maakond
1863 Smitt, Aivo 1961 Rapla maakond
1232 Sniedzins, Neils 1969 Латвия
794 Snikeris, Andris 1984 Латвия Autoeksperts-THULE
482 Snikers, Lauris 1961 Латвия Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
486 Soidla, Margus 1965 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
2200 Sokk, Inga 1980 Harju maakond
1818 Sokk, Janar 1979 Tartu maakond
2025 Soll, Sven 1984 Võru maakond
403 Sondors, Kristaps 1989 Латвия
33 Soo, Allar 1991 Tartu maakond Areal Team
234 Soo, Veiko 1968 Jõgeva maakond Areal Team
2741 Soodla, Guido 1967 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
750 Soodla, Oole 1971 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
545 Soojärv, Andres 1976 Harju maakond Kulgur Team
1169 Soom, Ahti 1986 Harju maakond Sportlove
725 Soom, Priit 1977 Harju maakond Telia SK
2451 Soome, Mairold 1981 Harju maakond
2117 Soomre, Silver 1975 Harju maakond Elisa
2742 Soonets, Art 1967 Tartu maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
1266 Soosalu, Karen 1962 Harju maakond Velo Clubbers
194 Sootla, Indrek 1970 Harju maakond Astro Baltics
2257 Soots, Kalle 1975 Финляндия
1897 Sooäär, Liina 1987 Harju maakond Sportlove
11 Sorokins, Dmitrijs 1982 Латвия ZZK
2274 Sotnik, Heinar 1993 Järva maakond
552 Sova, Ivar 1980 Tartu maakond
1263 Sova, Tarmo 1980 Viljandi maakond
301 Spilbergs, Girts 1981 Латвия
923 Sprogis, Janis 1981 Латвия LEC
1699 Stamm, Ranner 1961 Harju maakond
2468 Stancelis, Edmundas 1971 Литва
884 Staskevicius, Ignas 1981 Литва
932 Steinberg, Heiki 1973 Harju maakond ProShopTeam
2537 Stepanov, Saamuel 1996 Harju maakond
2340 Stonkuviene, Lina 1990 Литва Colibri cycling team
2386 Strazdauskas, Remigijus 1976 Литва
149 Strazdins, Rego 1966 Латвия
572 Strele, Armands 1975 Латвия
734 Strikholm, Peeter 1976 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
827 Stupnikovs, Vladimirs 1978 Латвия
2743 Suisalu, Alvar 1977 Harju maakond CC Rota Mobilis MTÜ
1913 Suits, Hanno 1976 Harju maakond
2462 Sukteris, Vigo 1968 Латвия Roadex
728 Sulbi, Kairo 1980 Harju maakond Tallinki Spordiklubi
1095 Sulg, Madis 1990 Tartu maakond 21CC Triatloniklubi
1229 Sults, Kaido 1973 Tartu maakond
2489 Sults, Timmo 1985 Tartu maakond
2773 Suluste, Jüri 1963 Saare maakond Saaremaa JK Viiking
1074 Sungaila, Gitanas 1977 Литва
580 Suokas, Heikki 1976 Jõgeva maakond
1861 Suokas, Kristina 1973 Ida-Viru maakond
857 Suprun, Pavel 1978 Россия
1458 Suslov, Marko 1982 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
37 Suur, Ivo 1989 Harju maakond Elisa
1419 Suurman, Herkki 1965 Harju maakond Merko Ehitus Eesti AS
2503 Suurna, Sander 1987 Tartu maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
635 Suursild, Päär 2003 Pärnu maakond
1140 Suursild, Teet 1971 Pärnu maakond
1541 Suursu, Maarika 1974 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1543 Suursu, Mart 1975 Lääne-Viru maakond Päästeamet
1585 Suurväli, Sven 1972 Harju maakond Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
2067 Suvi, Arvi 1966 Põlva maakond
460 Suvi, Toivo 1964 Harju maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
2452 Suvorov, Daniil 1989 Россия
864 Suzi, Regina 1975 Harju maakond
1388 Sverdlik, Risto 1983 Harju maakond Tripassion Triatloniklubi
1490 Säde, Heli 1979 Harju maakond Radisson Blu Sky Hotell
1374 Säde, Tamar 1980 Põlva maakond SK Serviti
942 Säälik, Marek 1972 Harju maakond
1027 Sõber, Aare 1987 Tartu maakond
1704 Sõggel, Mikk 1984 Harju maakond
1046 Sõrmus, Ragnar 1979 Harju maakond RedBike
2045 Sööt, Andres 1983 Harju maakond LEC
151 Sügis, Harri 1964 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
2475 Sülla, Allan 1960 Harju maakond
2383 Sütt, Andres 1973 Tartu maakond
2226 Taavits, Meelis 1971 Tartu maakond
2277 Tagamets, Vallo 1975 Tartu maakond
373 Tagel, Rainer 1978 Harju maakond ProShopTeam
1925 Tali, Taavi 1980 Tartu maakond
1179 Tali, Tõnis 1984 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
2357 Tallo, Arvi 1972 Pärnu maakond SK Saarde
1357 Talmet, Indrek 1990 Tartu maakond 1. Jalaväebrigaad-Scoutspataljon
517 Talumaa, Raul 1971 Harju maakond CC Rota Mobilis MTÜ
2744 Talumaa, Toomas 1970 Hiiu maakond
2555 Talv, Tarvi 1970 Tartu maakond SVK Dünamo
315 Talv, Tarvi 1968 Harju maakond
1558 Talv, Tormi 1986 Tartu maakond
2152 Talvik, Martin 1995 Harju maakond
1833 Talviste, Rasmus 1984 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
1771 Talviste, Sten 1986 Harju maakond
1202 Talviste, Tarvi 1970 Pärnu maakond
1421 Talvistu, Janari 1981 Harju maakond Krimelte Hundid
974 Tamkivi, Tarmo 1966 Harju maakond
51 Tamkõrv, Helmet 1978 Harju maakond Team AMPS
2774 Tamm, Bruno 1974 Harju maakond CC Rota Mobilis MTÜ
754 Tamm, Hando 1982 Pärnu maakond
1574 Tamm, Ilmar 1972 Harju maakond
2375 Tamm, Karin 1975 Pärnu maakond SK Jõulu
1386 Tamm, Kaspar 2001 Tartu maakond Tartu Ujumisklubi
272 Tamm, Kaspar 1995 Tartu maakond Hawaii Express
1244 Tamm, Kerdo 1986 Pärnu maakond
1697 Tamm, Margus 1973 Tartu maakond 21CC Triatloniklubi
1131 Tamm, Silver 1983 Harju maakond Kaitseliidu Peastaap
431 Tamm, Taago 1981 Pärnu maakond
1025 Tamm, Vaido 1971 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
1185 Tammaru, Mihkel 1983 Harju maakond
1745 Tamme, Ringo 1974 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
359 Tammearu, Tarmo 1979 Harju maakond RedBike
812 Tammekivi, Margus 1983 Harju maakond ProShopTeam
891 Tammel, Olari 1983 Harju maakond
2130 Tammemäe, Joosep 1990 Viljandi maakond Baltyre
2439 Tammemäe, Piibe 1990 Rapla maakond Areal Team
2745 Tammemäe, Tõnu 1975 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Suusaklubi
563 Tammemägi, Jaak 1968 Harju maakond
2550 Tammer, Meelis 1974 Pärnu maakond
2368 Tammesalu, Raul 1985 Lääne maakond
2051 Tammesoo, Andres 1975 Harju maakond
914 Tammik, Kalver 1980 Pärnu maakond
2137 Tammik, Silver 1979 Harju maakond
2424 Tammik, Taavet 1985 Harju maakond SK ProRunner
2549 Tammin, Raul 1983 Harju maakond
820 Tammisaar, Erkki 1978 Tartu maakond
531 Tammist, Marko 1984 Harju maakond
970 Tammisto, Priit 1957 Harju maakond SK CFC
203 Tammistu, Andrus 1976 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
1220 Tamosiunas, Mantas 1992 Литва
1057 Tapfer, Tarmo 1970 Valga maakond Lõuna Politsei Spordiklubi
113 Tarabrinas, Liutauras 1978 Литва Colibri cycling team
963 Tarajev, Diimar 1981 Tartu maakond Haaslava MTB
2254 Tarasov, Alexander 1990 Россия
160 Tarassov, Matvei 2002 Harju maakond Nõmme Rattaklubi
614 Tarassov, Stanislav 1971 Harju maakond
1954 Tartes, Tiimar 1982 Tartu maakond
1973 Taru, Elar 1978 Rapla maakond
1880 Tarvis, Aivi 1959 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
2775 Tarvis, Peeter 1956 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
4 Tarvis, Peeter 1993 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
1077 Tarvis, Siim 1980 Harju maakond
2472 Tasane, Nikolai 1978 Lääne-Viru maakond
1651 Tauts, Geven 1983 Tartu maakond
1206 Teder, Egle 1977 Valga maakond Liivimaa Rattaklubi
195 Teder, Feeliks 1984 Tartu maakond Tartu Ujumisklubi
559 Teder, Hardi 1981 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
331 Teder, Rinaldo 1978 Valga maakond Liivimaa Rattaklubi
2016 Tedremaa, Kristjan 1995 Lääne maakond
624 Teearu, Hans 1991 Valga maakond Karupesa Team
1352 Teearu, Karl 1955 Valga maakond
280 Teearu, Paul 1989 Valga maakond Valga Puu
1079 Tehvand, Jaanos 1974 Tartu maakond
2528 Teider, Dmitry 1987 Ida-Viru maakond Narva Baza
2371 Teirikari, Pekka 1980 Финляндия Svea Finance AS
119 Teiviss, Janis 1982 Латвия Virsotne/MARMOT
620 Tell, Taavi 1971 Harju maakond Areal Team
1031 Teller, Vahur 1981 Tartu maakond
2776 Tenisson, Vaido 1965 Jõgeva maakond A. Le Coq
415 Tenslind, Margus 1973 Harju maakond Jõelähtme Singel
2084 Tepner, Kristjan 1981 Harju maakond
792 Teppan, Sten 1978 Harju maakond
312 Teppo, Andres 1976 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
847 Teppo, Viljar 1973 Tartu maakond
1856 Teras, Jaanika 1977 Harju maakond
2163 Teras, Marko 1972 Pärnu maakond
1765 Terasmaa, Erkki 1985 Harju maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
2348 Tereste, Reio 1986 Harju maakond
2471 Terno, Maris 1982 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
283 Terve, Raivo 1964 Harju maakond Omniva SK
911 Thomberg, Tarvi 1982 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
462 Tigane, Raiko 1981 Tartu maakond
2423 Tigasson, Margus 1969 Põlva maakond
1434 Tigasson, Tauri 1993 Põlva maakond
1630 Tiideberg, Jaan 1973 Tartu maakond
1359 Tiido, Mati 1973 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
874 Tiisler, Toomas 1973 Tartu maakond
190 Tiismaa, Toomas 1971 Harju maakond
357 Tiits, Janar 1986 Pärnu maakond
1156 Tiivoja, Tarmo 1966 Võru maakond
1397 Tikhonovich, Irina 1969 Россия
1553 Tikk, Lauri 1972 Tartu maakond
2400 Tiku, Renek 1990 Viljandi maakond Hawaii Express
690 Timmermann, Toomas 1986 Harju maakond
1073 Timmusk, Kristjan 1982 Tartu maakond Tartu Vangla
777 Tinast, Toivo 1992 Pärnu maakond
1844 Tinn, Silver 1986 Tartu maakond
1787 Tinnuri, Marec 1982 Harju maakond
1211 Tint, Taavi 1983 Harju maakond Sportlove
1218 Tipka, Veljo 1969 Норвегия
2222 Tokmachev, Mikhail 1978 Россия
2041 Tolli, Taivo 1981 Lääne maakond X-SPORT TEAM
1018 Tolmachev, Stanislav 1986 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
2369 Tolska, Arto 1978 Harju maakond
1671 Tombak, Tanel 1988 Pärnu maakond
1841 Tomingas, Uno 1968 Rapla maakond Päästeamet
1725 Tomp, Märt 1961 Viljandi maakond Päästeamet
781 Tomsons, Ansis 1971 Латвия
247 Tonts, Raido 1985 Tartu maakond Haaslava MTB
1823 Toodo, Tamo 1982 Harju maakond RedBike
2203 Toome, Rasmus 1987 Harju maakond
10009 Toome, Rita 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
150 Toome, Roland 1968 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
978 Toomik, Eeri 1973 Tartu maakond #7AM
380 Toomik, Siim 1976 Harju maakond
2392 Tooming, Krista 1975 Harju maakond Svea Finance AS
2196 Toomingas, Jaan 1977 Harju maakond
1635 Toomjõe, Anu 1969 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
533 Toompuu, Madis 1989 Lääne maakond
860 Toomsalu, Ilmar 1968 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
916 Toonekurg, Kaido 1980 Harju maakond
1536 Torn, Tarvi 1992 Tartu maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
1159 Toss, Kaarel 1952 Viljandi maakond
1659 Trasberg, Aivar 1968 Lääne-Viru maakond
1820 Trees, Margus 1974 Harju maakond
2746 Treiberg, Andrus 1980 Harju maakond
940 Treier, Eduard 1971 Harju maakond
10017 Treier, Johanna 1998 Põlva maakond SK Serviti
508 Treier, Toomas 1972 Põlva maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
1471 Treimanis, Marcis 1980 Латвия Sporta Klubs WENDI
471 Treimuth, Meelis 1969 Rapla maakond
372 Trepp, Janek 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond
1365 Trepsa, Maris 1977 Латвия
1138 Triipan, Lauri 1971 Tartu maakond Tehvandi SK
402 Trinkunas, Donatas 1985 Литва IDK
2419 Trumm, Liis 1982 Harju maakond
2576 Truubon, Ülar 1976 Harju maakond
2249 Truumaa, Marek 1987 Harju maakond
1586 Truusalu, Priit 1963 Tartu maakond EWK
566 Tshushkin, Danek 1982 Pärnu maakond
1666 Tsirp, Priit 1983 Tartu maakond
1364 Tsopp, Toomas 1968 Harju maakond
1107 Tsopp, Tristan 2004 Harju maakond
530 Tsäro, Kermo 1977 Tartu maakond
752 Tubyte, Ernesta 1989 Литва Colibri cycling team
1406 Tugedam, Aivar 1981 Harju maakond
2777 Tuisk, Priit 1980 Tartu maakond Hawaii Express
478 Tukia, Margus 1970 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
2149 Tulp, Tõnis 1990 Lääne-Viru maakond
2172 Tulper, Rainis 1993 Harju maakond
181 Tumala, Rando 1982 Tartu maakond
883 Tunder, Tarmo 1987 Harju maakond ProShopTeam
869 Tuominen, Mika 1962 Финляндия
2459 Turavicius, Vidas 1975 Литва Swedbank LT
1144 Turcins, Andris 1983 Латвия Sporta Klubs WENDI
2476 Tuttelberg, Herki 1981 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
1069 Tuul, Annika 1976 Harju maakond RedBike
2747 Tuul, Renee 1969 Harju maakond
2134 Tuul, Teesi 1999 Viljandi maakond SE Põhjakotkas Viljandi
1853 Tuuling, Madis 1977 Saare maakond
2007 Tuulpärg, Madis 1972 Harju maakond
1716 Tuur, Liis 1977 Harju maakond Orkla Eesti AS
2484 Tuvi, Kristo 1995 Valga maakond Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet
1690 Täht, Erki 1968 Valga maakond EWK
1681 Tämm, Eduard 1976 Valga maakond
1078 Tämm, Edvin 2002 Valga maakond
1323 Tõld, Siim 1986 Harju maakond
665 Tõnismäe, Marek 1975 Harju maakond Koidu Suusaklubi
1881 Tõnisson, Heidi 1980 Harju maakond Rimi Eesti Food AS
921 Tõnov, Tauri-Dag 1966 Harju maakond
241 Tõnov, Tõnu 1977 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
1110 Tõnts, Tanel 1979 Võru maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
1005 Tölpt, Andreas 1975 Harju maakond
1448 Tött, Jüri 1969 Harju maakond
10015 Tühis, Anneli 1976 Harju maakond Täppsportlased
2244 Türi, Madis 1979 Harju maakond
1068 Türk, Raido 1984 Tartu maakond
304 Türk, Reigo 1985 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
1845 Türkson, Arne 1968 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
660 Türkson, Toomas 1976 Harju maakond ProShopTeam
834 Türn, Toomas 1977 Tartu maakond
542 Türn, Tõnis 1975 Tartu maakond SK Jooksupartner
536 Türna, Siim 1985 Võru maakond
1129 Uba, Tarmo 1972 Harju maakond
1086 Uffert, Mihkel 1993 Valga maakond DNF Cycling Team
1098 Uibo, Hermo 1978 Harju maakond Rae Rattaklubi
755 Uiboaed, Gert 1983 Lääne-Viru maakond
10002 Uibokand, Janelle 1992 Tartu maakond Sportland
2132 Uiboleht, Kalle 1971 Võru maakond Võru Suusaklubi
1652 Uibopuu, Randel 1995 Valga maakond
2029 Uiga, Algis 1972 Jõgeva maakond A2K Spordiklubi
74 Ukins, Valdis 1974 Латвия
1083 Ukrainski, Kadri 1974 Tartu maakond
1836 Uksov, Andrei 1980 Tartu maakond
1300 Uksov, Denis 1984 Tartu maakond Rahvatantsuansambel Tarbatu
1004 Ulm, Erki 1976 Tartu maakond
10016 Ulp, Mare 1969 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
2030 Ulst, Jaan 1983 Tartu maakond
900 Undla, Timo 1974 Viljandi maakond
1284 Unn, Erki 1971 Valga maakond
2365 Uppin, Hannes 1995 Tartu maakond
1929 Urmet, Piret 1967 Harju maakond
2450 Usevicius, Tomas 1980 Литва
94 Utar, Urmo 1989 Harju maakond RedBike
1097 Uude, Aivo 1974 Lääne-Viru maakond
503 Uudeberg, Tanel 1983 Valga maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
2425 Uudeberg, Tuuli 1986 Harju maakond
1106 Uudeküll, Romet 1985 Järva maakond RR Suusaklubi
2748 Uuk, Aimur 1961 Tartu maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
90 Uulimaa, Ats 2000 Pärnu maakond JK VIKO
275 Uurimäe, Roomet 1976 Harju maakond
391 Uusen, Hindrik 1976 Harju maakond
579 Uutar, Aivar 1974 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
390 Uutar, Mihkel 2000 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
55 Vaab, Ivar 1991 Lääne-Viru maakond Voorema Centrum/Rattabaas
2445 Vaaks, Hendrik 1991 Harju maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
1017 Vaarend, Silver 1992 Jõgeva maakond Baltyre
627 Vadam, Mattias 1984 Harju maakond RedBike
1333 Vadi, Tarmo 1974 Harju maakond
2156 Vaga, Martin 1985 Harju maakond
1952 Vahe, Gerly 1977 Harju maakond
2510 Vahelaan, Tiit 1995 Põlva maakond
862 Vahemaa, Madis 1973 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
1595 Vahemets, Vahur 1969 Pärnu maakond
1667 Vaher, Erko 1982 Tartu maakond
1547 Vahermets, Peep 1972 Harju maakond
442 Vahesaar, Vallo 1988 Lääne-Viru maakond
1776 Vahesalu, Veiko 1968 Järva maakond JAKE
1957 Vahi, Vardo 1982 Pärnu maakond
347 Vaht, Magnus 1975 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
374 Vahter, Kaupo 1970 Saare maakond Saaremaa JK Viiking
565 Vahter, Robin 2003 Saare maakond Saaremaa JK Viiking
1353 Vahter, Tõnu 1977 Harju maakond
1382 Vahtra, Tõnu 1986 Tartu maakond Trismile
2255 Vahtramäe, Priit 1981 Rapla maakond
13 Vaidem, Josten 1994 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
609 Vaikmaa, Siim 1979 Harju maakond
1189 Vaiksaar, Annika 1984 Tartu maakond
547 Vaiksaar, Mait 1983 Tartu maakond
183 Vain, Ermet 1979 Harju maakond Rae Rattaklubi
1519 Vainu, Marko 1987 Harju maakond
2112 Vainumaa, Kaili 1970 Harju maakond
897 Vainura, Ahti 1975 Tartu maakond
1150 Vaisma, Anne 1977 Pärnu maakond
957 Vaisuns, Kaspars 1976 Латвия
1854 Vaitmonas, Algirdas 1986 Литва
1997 Vakra, Arvo 1955 Saare maakond
2480 Valanciunas, Liudas 1992 Литва
1948 Valdmaa, Erik 1984 Põlva maakond
2275 Valdmaa, Risto 1977 Viljandi maakond
1470 Valg, Marek 1976 Harju maakond
1680 Valgemäe, Hedvi 1975 Harju maakond RedBike
1184 Valgma, Raini 1975 Harju maakond
389 Valgmäe, Taavi 1988 Jõgeva maakond Viimsi Sport
7 Valiauga, Arnoldas 1992 Литва Colibri cycling team
685 Valiukevicius, Andrius 1985 Литва Dviraciu Salonas cycling team
1354 Valk, Hillar 1945 Lääne-Viru maakond Voorema Centrum/Rattabaas
1126 Valk, Marek 1989 Harju maakond
1048 Valkavicius, Kestutis 1976 Литва
927 Valkenklau, Veiko 1980 Tartu maakond
991 Valkman, Andre 1985 Harju maakond
1686 Vallik, Kenneth 1984 Harju maakond
2103 Vallimäe, Valmar 1974 Tartu maakond
2483 Vallner, David 1976 Harju maakond
1992 Valma, Tõnu 1953 Harju maakond RedBike
2455 Valt, Kai 1990 Harju maakond
1575 Valtin, Kalmer 1967 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
1848 Valvas, Sander 1975 Tartu maakond
26 Valvas, Vahur 1981 Tartu maakond Baltyre
1683 Vanadzins, Ivars 1974 Латвия
273 Vanags, Janis 1981 Латвия
65 Vanags, Janis 1979 Латвия Valmieras velo vieniba
1506 Vanatoa, Madis 1989 Tartu maakond Team NOBE
1237 Vanaveski, Kaido 1975 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
1295 Vardja, Vallo 1973 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1770 Vare, Ain 1962 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
1452 Vare, Alo 1978 Harju maakond
371 Vare, Priit 1975 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
1663 Vare, Tauno 1974 Pärnu maakond Majandus- ja Kommunikatsiooniministeerium
582 Vares, Ahti 1975 Viljandi maakond
52 Varik, Marko 1984 Harju maakond REKORD CC
1838 Varjas, Mikk 1988 Saare maakond
2230 Varnas, Mantvydas 1983 Литва
2578 Varrik, Virko 1981 Tartu maakond
1061 Vasilev, Arseny 1989 Россия
1059 Vassiljev, Tanel 1990 Pärnu maakond Stora Enso Eesti AS
1250 Vatsk, Reigo 1984 Harju maakond AS Kalev
453 Vauras, Alvydas 1969 Литва
1962 Vavilov, Dmitri 1982 Harju maakond ProShopTeam
1532 Veebel, Andres 1971 Harju maakond
2778 Veel, Villu 1971 Saare maakond
1906 Veelma, Marko 1975 Harju maakond
325 Veemees, Ain 1979 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
1740 Veeorg, Koit 1970 Harju maakond
2530 Veeroja, Vahur 1985 Tartu maakond Palmako AS
2779 Veidemann, Toomas 1962 Harju maakond IMPULS Spordiklubi
358 Veiler, Siim 1986 Harju maakond
1093 Veinthal, Vallo 1972 Harju maakond Tripassion Triatloniklubi
332 Vejons, Janis 1983 Латвия
392 Vejons, Janis 1952 Латвия
2577 Velde, Matiss 1974 Латвия Antaris Team
1296 Veldemann, Janno 1982 Tartu maakond Eesti Tõukerattaliit
2234 Velikanov, Iurii 1987 Россия
2235 Velikanov, Konstantin 1961 Россия
2052 Vellak, Mart 1989 Tartu maakond
1375 Velling, Marek 1970 Harju maakond
1835 Veltson, Denis 1981 Rapla maakond Columbus Eesti AS
1497 Venckus, Paulius 1986 Литва S-Sportas
2387 Venclova, Rolandas 1986 Литва
703 Vendel, Anti 1974 Harju maakond Orkla Eesti AS
1467 Vendel, Katri-Liis 1995 Harju maakond Orkla Eesti AS
651 Vene, Sven 1968 Pärnu maakond
1191 Venno, Valdek 1969 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
800 Ventmann, Henri 1979 Harju maakond
2324 Verev, Teet 1979 Harju maakond
1316 Verev, Tiit 1969 Harju maakond
2280 Verlis, Hannes 1974 Harju maakond
1785 Vernik, Märt-Harald 1994 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
1801 Vernik, Uku 1993 Tartu maakond Trismile
1819 Veselov, Sergey 1963 Россия
1478 Veski, Janar 1981 Võru maakond
886 Veski, Lauri 1983 Harju maakond KL Põhja kompanii
363 Veskiväli, Heigo 1983 Jõgeva maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
1085 Vetevoog, Kaido 1973 Harju maakond FB Jooksmine
1967 Vibo, Raul 1970 Harju maakond
2296 Vidrik, Kristen-Mikk 1992 Põlva maakond #HeadInimesed
1752 Vihalem, Andrus 1983 Tartu maakond
1028 Vihlo, Janis 1985 Латвия SK Garam ejot
1612 Viigipuu, Kalev 1973 Tartu maakond Agrovarustus OÜ
259 Viigipuu, Toomas 1959 Tartu maakond SK VELO
994 Viik, Marko 1971 Финляндия
476 Viilop, Aivo 1976 Harju maakond Porter Racing
1100 Viinalass, Leho 1983 Tartu maakond
2361 Viirma, Meelis 1969 Tartu maakond
1394 Viirmann, Ott 1987 Harju maakond Hansab
1736 Viisel, Kunnar Erich 1999 Harju maakond
532 Viisel, Valmar 1985 Harju maakond
704 Viisel, Valter Eric 2004 Harju maakond
1889 Viispert, Ando 1976 Tartu maakond Salme Reegi nimeline Bridžiklubi
1038 Viitkin, Ain 1967 Võru maakond Rõuge Racing Team
1710 Vijard, Margus 1972 Harju maakond
1014 Vikat, Paavo 1970 Harju maakond
522 Viks, Harri 1970 Valga maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
784 Viks, Tarvi 1969 Harju maakond
2536 Viksne, Martins 1981 Латвия Sportland
1343 Vilbas, Veigo 1976 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
2069 Vilberg, Voova 1945 Harju maakond
458 Vilcins, Aivis 1981 Латвия SK Garam ejot
2302 Vilinauskas, Vilmantas 1979 Литва
1423 Vill, Ago 1966 Harju maakond
2022 Vill, Maive 1982 Valga maakond Tehvandi SK
714 Villo, Raul 1977 Harju maakond Rulluisuklubi 8R
765 Viltsin, Andris 1973 Harju maakond Spordiklubi IKS
1385 Vinkman, Kristjan 1977 Harju maakond
2346 Vinni, Erki 1983 Tartu maakond
1995 Vinnikov, Kermo 1986 Harju maakond
1183 Vinogradov, Vladimir 1966 Harju maakond InFocus
2291 Vippul, Martin 1987 Harju maakond
2405 Virkepuu, Mihkel 1983 Harju maakond
798 Virkunen, Marko 1977 Harju maakond
628 Virkus, Tarmo 1971 Harju maakond Orkla Eesti AS
1115 Visockas, Arunas 1971 Литва
2573 Visotskis, Kaido 1980 Harju maakond
433 Vitols, Jekabs 2001 Латвия
1569 Vlassov, Jüri 1979 Harju maakond REKORD CC
1520 Vlassov, Martin 1982 Tartu maakond
1089 Voitka, Jürjo 1975 Jõgeva maakond Graanul Invest AS
2053 Voitka, Sander 1988 Hiiu maakond
1396 Voll, Roger 1990 Pärnu maakond Maanteeamet
364 Volov, Nikolay 1980 Россия
1792 Volt, Ivo 1968 Harju maakond
1336 Vonk, Aivar 1957 Harju maakond Procoating Kostivere Rattatiim
1454 Vonk, Andrus 1967 Rapla maakond
520 Vonk, Janar 1980 Harju maakond
1277 Voog, Toomas 1973 Harju maakond Telia SK
2063 Voogre, Piret 1964 Lääne-Viru maakond
2449 Vool, Kristjan 1983 Harju maakond
223 Vooremaa, Argo 1985 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
1003 Voormansik, Tanel 1989 Tartu maakond Keskkonnaagentuur
1234 Voormansik, Villem 1991 Tartu maakond
1407 Voovere, Peeter 1973 Tartu maakond Embach
779 Vorons, Andris 1971 Латвия
2322 Vorontcov, Alexander 1986 Россия AlkoStop
469 Vorushilov, Evgeniy 1983 Россия
1340 Vozovikov, Aleksandr 1972 Россия
2428 Vuin, Indrek 1988 Harju maakond
2074 Vuin, Maarja 1988 Tartu maakond TÜASK
1155 Vuks, Priit 1972 Harju maakond
2464 Vungis, Edgars 1987 Латвия SK Garam ejot
1825 Vutt, Alari 1974 Harju maakond
411 Vähi, Ilmar 1977 Tartu maakond
140 Vähi, Markus 1981 Harju maakond RedBike
1567 Vähi, Nikolai 1966 Valga maakond Westline Team
2100 Väin, Aino 1964 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
930 Väin, Ülo 1959 Harju maakond
444 Välja, Markus 2003 Harju maakond Nõmme Rattaklubi
688 Välk, Annes 1983 Ida-Viru maakond
1866 Välk, Meelis 1976 Harju maakond Jõelähtme Singel
1561 Välkmann, Indrek 1978 Финляндия
1830 Välkmann, Peeter 1974 Harju maakond
839 Värton, Rain 1981 Tartu maakond
1474 Väärsi, Jaak 1963 Lääne-Viru maakond Tamsalu AO Suusaklubi
1796 Võidula, Aire 1984 Harju maakond
2146 Võso, Toomas 1971 Tartu maakond Baltic Agro Team
1350 Võsu, Jaan 1969 Tartu maakond
1301 Võsu, Steve 1985 Viljandi maakond Mamily Pro Team
267 Yakushev, Yuriy 1976 Россия Mountainpeaks
2217 Yatsevich, Denis 1996 Россия
2197 Zacek, Kristo 1990 Valga maakond
1252 Zadonski, Jevgeni 1951 Harju maakond
2332 Zakarauskas, Mantas 1979 Литва
2247 Zakharov, Andrei 1970 Россия
237 Zamotin, Oleg 1975 Россия Pro-Trener
1219 Zandovskis, Dzintars 1974 Латвия
255 Zarauskas, Dainius 1972 Литва
1737 Zarayskiy, Aleksandr 1982 Россия
599 Zaubidovas, Viktoras 1984 Литва Colibri cycling team
1970 Zeisig, Andreas 2002 Harju maakond Spordiklubi IKS
1971 Zeisig, Ivar 1970 Harju maakond Spordiklubi IKS
557 Zelcs, Aldis 1970 Латвия Sporta Klubs WENDI
409 Zelionka, Marius 1980 Литва Dviraciu Salonas cycling team
1718 Zelvys, Donatas 1981 Литва Desperados Team
842 Zembergs, Davis 1996 Латвия
1238 Zembergs, Maris 1966 Латвия
2506 Zemite, Antra 1972 Латвия BJC Laimite
1303 Zenonas, Urbonas 1977 Литва
2461 Zervens, Matiss 1992 Латвия Roadex
2183 Zickus, Arunas 1965 Литва
2385 Ziemele, Ilvija 1974 Латвия
560 Zirel, Joel 1974 Tartu maakond
1171 Zirk, Arne 1952 Harju maakond
2492 Zirk, Margus 1973 Tartu maakond
1199 Zirnask, Villu 1966 Harju maakond
937 Znoev, Nikolai 1985 Россия AlkoStop
1049 Zobnitsev, Juri 1978 Harju maakond
592 Zukauskas, Alvydas 1961 Литва
943 Zukker, Anette 1996 Valga maakond Areal Team
46 Zviedris, Normunds 1969 Латвия ZZK
658 Zvirbulis, Ivars 1964 Латвия
1685 Änilane, Juhan 1951 Viljandi maakond
1961 Õim, Kristjan 1976 Harju maakond
989 Õun, Deivil 1978 Harju maakond KV TVJ
638 Õun, Joosep-Mattias 2003 Harju maakond SK CFC
706 Õun, Margus 1976 Tartu maakond Baltyre
1947 Õun, Oscar 1988 Harju maakond Eesti Maksu- ja Tolliameti SK
709 Õun, Toomas 1969 Harju maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
1598 Õunpuu, Harry 1968 Harju maakond
666 Õunpuu, Vahur 1972 Harju maakond
153 Ööbik, Antti 1975 Harju maakond Rae Rattaklubi
346 Ööman, Marko 1975 Harju maakond RedBike
2581 Ööpik, Lauri 1995 Tartu maakond
1517 Ülem, Risto 1992 Saare maakond
723 Ülevain, Eerik 1986 Harju maakond
535 Üprus, Fred 1968 Tartu maakond Kulgur Team
2399 Üprus, Ranno 1988 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
1384 Ütt, Andres 1986 Harju maakond Sportland
434 Šaltupis, Rolandas 1983 Литва
2436 Šerstjuk, Jevgeni 1990 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
31 Šertvytis, Donatas 1991 Литва S-Sportas
189 Šimoliunas, Sigitas 1981 Литва Everest Team
2264 Šnioka, Robertas 1978 Литва
1522 Šohireva, Kitija 1999 Pärnu maakond JK VIKO
2491 Šrom, Jonas 1984 Литва
510 Šumanov, Tiit 1960 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1215 Šupienis, Audrius 1969 Литва Cirko Meskutes
2188 Žibaitis, Remigijus 1976 Литва
1379 Скрыто 1971 Harju maakond
1581 Скрыто 1987 Tartu maakond
2126 Скрыто 1961 Harju maakond
2223 Скрыто 1976 Литва
2546 Скрыто 1983 Литва
571 Скрыто 1978 Латвия
Стартовый № Имя Год рождения Местожительство Спортклуб/фирма
5874 0selein, Markus 2008 Harju maakond
5587 Aab, Raivo 1980 Tartu maakond
5027 Aadusoo, Rene 1999 Harju maakond
6070 Aalma, Ain 1968 Harju maakond
5890 Aare, Katrin 1978 Harju maakond
6865 Aarelo, Ralf-Ian 2006 Harju maakond
5053 Aarma, Artur 2004 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
5713 Aas, Innar 1971 Harju maakond
6312 Aas, Jürgen 2005 Viljandi maakond Flexoil OÜ
5977 Aas, Toomas 1973 Tartu maakond
5708 Aasma, Erko 1975 Harju maakond
5423 Aasma, Toomas 1974 Harju maakond
6874 Aasmäe, Anete 2001 Tartu maakond
5891 Aasmäe, Indrek 1971 Harju maakond
6120 Aava, Mariin 1979 Harju maakond
5580 Aavik, Aivar 1965 Harju maakond Ramirent
5435 Aavik, Einar 1968 Harju maakond
5352 Aavik, Sander 2004 Tartu maakond
5266 Abiline, Indrek 1961 Harju maakond
5864 Abolins, Aigars 1965 Латвия Sporta Klubs WENDI
5470 Abolins, Andris 1963 Латвия
6392 Abras, Hanno 1992 Tartu maakond
5691 Abroi, Allan 1973 Tartu maakond Valga Puu
7038 Adamson, Siim 1981 Harju maakond
6624 Ader, Egert 1990 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
5433 Adler, Ago 1977 Pärnu maakond
5944 Adosson, Anni 1989 Võru maakond
6259 Adosson, Kristo 1988 Tartu maakond
6727 Agu, Kristel 2000 Harju maakond
5135 Agu, Markus 2003 Harju maakond Põldotsa RSK
6726 Agu, Signe 1971 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
6728 Agu, Trevor 2005 Harju maakond
6379 Agurin, Maksim 1978 Россия
6024 Agurina, Arina 1979 Россия
5933 Ahatova, Kristina 1986 Латвия
6663 Ahman, Allan 1972 Tartu maakond
5745 Ahman, Aune 1975 Tartu maakond
6662 Ahman, Hannes 2007 Tartu maakond SK VELO
5866 Ahman, Taavi 2005 Tartu maakond
6766 Aho, Ahti 1972 Harju maakond
5795 Ahonen, Julia 1971 Harju maakond
5055 Aia, Andres 1984 Tartu maakond Eesti Ettevõtluskõrgkool Mainor
6054 Aim, Lagle 1974 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
5482 Ainelo, Jaan 1958 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
6878 Aksjonov, Eduard 1977 Tartu maakond
5389 Alakül, Kristjan-Erik 1989 Harju maakond
5276 Aland, Andor 1999 Tartu maakond
5594 Aland, Andres 1962 Tartu maakond
6423 Alasi, Elvar 1968 Harju maakond
6686 Alekand, Koit 2004 Tartu maakond
6687 Alekand, Koit 1979 Tartu maakond
6910 Aleste, Anu 1979 Valga maakond
6641 Alla, Ingrid 2002 Tartu maakond Rahvatantsuansambel Tarbatu
5682 Allaje, Aare 1971 Tartu maakond
7034 Allar, Ats 1966 Pärnu maakond
6648 Allaste, Merily 1982 Harju maakond Antalis AS
7002 Allik, Enn 1961 Viljandi maakond Karksi-Nuia Rattaklubi
6852 Allikberg, Marii-Isabel 2004 Harju maakond Kalevi Jalgrattakool
5221 Alliksaar, Ivo 1971 Viljandi maakond
6362 Alliksaar, Janeli 2002 Viljandi maakond Sakala Suusaklubi
6875 Alliku, Karli 1995 Pärnu maakond
6572 Allikvee, Kaia 1980 Harju maakond
6424 Allipere, Aire 1963 Harju maakond
6771 Allmann, Mildret 1976 Tartu maakond
5164 Almeida Lima, Ricardo 1978 Tartu maakond Hawaii Express
5387 Almre, Alo 1964 Viljandi maakond
5456 Almre, Marge 1970 Viljandi maakond
5275 Altmäe, Marko 1973 Tartu maakond Team STIHL
6206 Altoja, Annika 1997 Ida-Viru maakond
6302 Altoja, Jaanus 1971 Ida-Viru maakond
6271 Altoja, Maike 1971 Ida-Viru maakond
5849 Ambos, Silver 1958 Valga maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
6765 Amos, Rait 1984 Harju maakond
5325 Andersons, Eriks 1970 Латвия
6017 Andreev, Ivan 2006 Россия
6055 Andreev, Viktor 1965 Россия
6527 Andrejev, Monika 1979 Pärnu maakond
5957 Andresson, Indrek 1985 Harju maakond
6251 Andron, Jaanika 1991 Harju maakond
6817 Ani, Grete 1984 Põlva maakond
5334 Anipai, Meelis 2006 Võru maakond
5554 Anniko, Reiko 1990 Valga maakond Velomaniakid
5134 Annok, Alar 1978 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
6791 Annok, Joel 1979 Harju maakond
5116 Ansip, Fred 1973 Tartu maakond
6567 Antonovs, Jurijs 1985 Латвия
5971 Antoshkina, Elena 1964 Россия
6753 Anufriev, Anton 2009 Россия
5401 Anufriev, Oleg 1969 Россия
6006 Aosaar, Sirle 1962 Lääne-Viru maakond
7003 Aotäht, Aivar 1970 Tartu maakond
6912 Apri, Janika 1974 Harju maakond Danske Bank
5571 Apri, Kristofer 2003 Harju maakond
6315 Ariva, Lilian 1978 Tartu maakond
6354 Arjakas, Roger 1988 Pärnu maakond
6322 Arrak, Tõnu 1990 Tartu maakond SK VELO
5987 Arras, Ants 1963 Harju maakond
6098 Arras, Kristjan 1989 Harju maakond
5572 Arst, Alar 1962 Tartu maakond
6288 Artemjeva, Vaida 1987 Литва IDK
7056 Arumets, Joel 1970 Tartu maakond
6296 Arumäe, Tauri 1987 Tartu maakond TÜASK
5758 Arumägi, Jaanus 1974 Harju maakond
6849 Arumägi, Sander 1998 Harju maakond
6209 Arumägi, Tiina 1967 Harju maakond
5639 Arund, Raigo 1978 Tartu maakond
5025 Asi, Alvar 1968 Harju maakond
6203 Astover, Liis 1986 Harju maakond
5532 Atamanov, Mikhael 1976 Россия PskovRoadRace
5343 Audru, Diana 1977 Valga maakond AS G4S Eesti
5073 Augasmägi, Aho 1975 Harju maakond Codeborne OÜ
5692 Augasmägi, Ivar 1980 Lääne-Viru maakond HAKA Plast OÜ
5722 Augasmägi, Kaul 1953 Lääne-Viru maakond HAKA Plast OÜ
6780 Aun, Maarika 1984 Harju maakond
6711 Aunap, Helen 1984 Harju maakond
6142 Aupaju, Pille 1975 Lääne-Viru maakond
5440 Aus, Sten 1992 Tartu maakond
6185 Ausmees, Toomas 1964 Harju maakond
6053 Aust, Annika 1975 Põlva maakond Eesti Tõukerattaliit
6853 Avikson, Marko 1980 Põlva maakond
6010 Bache, Richard 1981 Harju maakond
6520 Balõnski, Peeter 1949 Viljandi maakond
6298 Banyai, Adalbert 1985 Harju maakond
5700 Bauer, Heigo 1964 Harju maakond
6282 Bazhin, Vladimir 1962 Россия
7028 Beliaev, Dmitrii 1987 Россия RadicalSport Team
6256 Beloussov, Sergei 1966 Tartu maakond
6409 Bereznjov, Ergo 1980 Tartu maakond
6408 Bereznjov, Merilin 1987 Tartu maakond
7064 Bergstein, Peep 1990 Harju maakond
5061 Bieksa, Justinas 2004 Литва
5627 Bieksiene, Asta 1976 Литва
6375 Bieliunas, Adomas 2005 Литва
6713 Bilertas, Arnas 2007 Литва
6906 Bimbiryte, Jovita 1986 Литва Delamode baltics
6363 Birk, Annika 1991 Tartu maakond Maanteeamet
5024 Birnbaum, Erki 1975 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
5215 Bleive, Ahti 1967 Põlva maakond OK Põlva Kobras
5598 Bohl, Silver 1986 Tartu maakond
5324 Boss, Toms 1987 Латвия
6387 Boughton, Simon 1957 Harju maakond
6896 Braychenko, Sergey 1957 Россия Toksovo Sport Club
5710 Brück, Hardi 2005 Harju maakond
5711 Brück, Urmas 1967 Harju maakond
6369 Bushmanov, Yury 1958 Россия
6977 Buskin, Vasilii 2004 Россия
6714 Butlers, Silver 1988 Tartu maakond
6359 Bystrov, Dmitrii 1971 Россия BikeSkiTeam Gornyak
6122 Bystrova, Ekaterina 1995 Россия BikeSkiTeam Gornyak
5927 Bärenson, Tanel 1980 Harju maakond Sutherland
6741 Cechanavice, Sandra 1973 Литва
5453 Chaban, Vitalii 1993 Россия
6543 Dagenvalde, Eva 1985 Латвия
6997 Dagenvalds, Juris 1981 Латвия
6730 Dalbins, Kaspars 1974 Латвия
6858 Daniel, Mari-Liis 1981 Harju maakond Uuesalu Spordiklubi
5499 Danilov, Andrus 1973 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
6863 Daugirdaite, Lukrecija 2004 Литва Vilimeksas
6864 Daugirdas, Adas-Jonas 2011 Литва
6273 Dedov, Priit 1992 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
5179 Demin, Andrey 1975 Россия RadicalSport Team
5346 Dergacheva, Angelina 2002 Россия Mountainpeaks
6406 Dmitrii, Zakharov 1969 Россия
6229 Dmitrijev, Ruslan 1988 Harju maakond
5327 Dobozi, Raido 1994 Tartu maakond
5637 Dobrus, Aleksander 1957 Viljandi maakond Karksi-Nuia Rattaklubi
6951 Domaškin, Matvei 2008 Harju maakond
6950 Domaškin, Oleg 1973 Harju maakond
5354 Dooner, Carl Peeter 2007 Harju maakond Nõmme Rattaklubi
6101 Drake, Roberts 1956 Латвия 5A-Valka / LV
6150 Drozdov, Mikhail 1971 Россия
6693 Ebras, Elisabeth 2004 Harju maakond Kalevi Jalgrattakool
6761 Edvardsone, Sandija Gunta 2005 Латвия
6415 Eenma, Siim 2006 Harju maakond Nõmme Rattaklubi
6811 Eensaar, Emil 2004 Tartu maakond OK Ilves
6316 Eensaar, Teele 1975 Tartu maakond OK Ilves
5995 Eensalu, Ott 2004 Harju maakond Nõmme Rattaklubi
5738 Eerik, Heli 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond
5706 Eeriksoo, Indrek 1967 Harju maakond
6943 Eesmäe, Erle 1981 Tartu maakond
6412 Efimov, Mikhail 1971 Ida-Viru maakond
6512 Ehala, Erlend 1978 Tartu maakond
6105 Ehte, Marken 2003 Harju maakond Excellent Business Solutions Eesti AS
5898 Einer, Rein 1956 Harju maakond
6061 Eliaser, Ennar 1986 Võru maakond
5177 Elissaar, Jaanus 1974 Harju maakond
5787 Eljaste, Matti 1958 Lääne-Viru maakond
6733 Ellamik, Alice 1977 Tartu maakond Salvest AS
7050 Ellmann, Toomas 1988 Harju maakond
6066 Elo, Alexandra 2004 Harju maakond
6067 Elo, Armas 1970 Harju maakond Suusahullud
5701 Elo, Irma 1972 Harju maakond
6802 Endrekson, Andrus 1978 Harju maakond Pro Lift
5271 Ennok, Helen 2000 Tartu maakond
5124 Enok, Ergi 1970 Harju maakond
6884 Enok, Jaan 1971 Jõgeva maakond
6883 Enok, Pärtel 2007 Jõgeva maakond
6064 Ernits, Anneli 1976 Tartu maakond
6474 Esperk, Tanel 1981 Tartu maakond
5330 Evendi, Kristi 1979 Harju maakond
6564 Fedorov, Sergei 1993 Россия BikeSkiTeam Gornyak
5577 Ferents, Kaido 1977 Tartu maakond Astro Baltics
6746 Fjodorov, Jevgeni 1987 Ida-Viru maakond
5439 Fjodorov, Jüri 1966 Harju maakond Tallinki Spordiklubi
6499 Gaupsas, Mantas 1982 Литва OSK Sakas
6603 Gavrilenko, Anna 1988 Россия
6460 Gerndorf, Urmas 1962 Harju maakond
6584 Golosovskiy, Nikita 2005 Россия
5068 Goremykin, Igor 2003 Россия
6148 Gorskova, Anastassia 1987 Ida-Viru maakond
6429 Grigorenko, Aleksandr 2007 Harju maakond Nõmme Rattaklubi
5664 Grünberg, Eliina 1971 Harju maakond
6957 Gull, Mihkel 1988 Lääne-Viru maakond
5415 Haabma, Alar 1960 Rapla maakond EWK
6708 Haage, Kuldar 1970 Harju maakond
6545 Habalainen, Kalev 1977 Harju maakond
5340 Hac, Senith 1968 Бельгия
6280 Hain, Hando 1980 Tartu maakond
5183 Hainsoo, Tauri 1987 Põlva maakond
5249 Haldre, Sulev 1956 Tartu maakond
5110 Hallik, Üllar 1954 Harju maakond
5778 Hallikas, Lembit 1976 Lääne-Viru maakond
5792 Hanneste, Risto 1968 Tartu maakond
5507 Hanni, Kalev 1959 Tartu maakond
6920 Hanson, Raino 1977 Harju maakond
5680 Hansschmidt, Neeme 1967 Jõgeva maakond Orkla Eesti AS
7009 Haube, Veljo 1961 Harju maakond
6127 Havrylenko, Robert 1961 Ida-Viru maakond Hawaii Express
6600 Heidrits, Kauri 1996 Valga maakond
5883 Heier, Anu 1971 Tartu maakond
6857 Hein, Andreas 1997 Harju maakond
5502 Hein, Danel 1975 Harju maakond
6900 Hein, Georg 2006 Harju maakond
5721 Hein, Janika 1974 Tartu maakond
5501 Hein, Oskar 2005 Harju maakond
5429 Hein, Risto 1982 Järva maakond
6628 Heinla, Raido 1993 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
5895 Heinmaa, Anita 1985 Pärnu maakond Rimi Eesti Food AS
5048 Heinmets, Siim 1991 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
6331 Helekivi, Tiina 1966 Tartu maakond
5675 Helm, Jaak 1975 Tartu maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
6932 Hendrik, Anders-Olaf 2003 Viljandi maakond Karksi-Nuia Rattaklubi
6081 Henno, Elisabeth 2002 Tartu maakond
5807 Henno, Kaie 1970 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
5838 Henno, Tannar 1962 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
5281 Hermann, Koit 1971 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
5526 Hermlin, Mick 1977 Harju maakond
6838 Hiljurand, Jaana 1991 Harju maakond
5916 Hillermaa, Mike 1990 Tartu maakond
6690 Hindre, Kristjan 1991 Tartu maakond
5539 Hingla, Lenna 1982 Valga maakond
5242 Hiob, Risto 1986 Harju maakond
5263 Hion, Oliver 2004 Harju maakond Nõmme Rattaklubi
5788 Hlebnikov, Aleksandr 1971 Harju maakond
6777 Hollo, Mihkel 1975 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
6820 Holm, Mikael 1974 Финляндия
6378 Holmberg, Erik 1978 Harju maakond
5029 Holtsmann, Marko 1991 Viljandi maakond
6643 Honese, Rainer 1975 Harju maakond Dunlop Hiflex Estonia
6177 Hordo, Kirke 1999 Järva maakond
6260 Huik, Taivo 1972 Tartu maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
6003 Hulkko, Aire 1974 Valga maakond
6126 Hulkko, Igor 1967 Valga maakond
6258 Humal, Priit 1970 Tartu maakond
6295 Hunt, Arlis 2005 Tartu maakond
5899 Hunt, Risto 1984 Rapla maakond
5973 Hurt, Kerli 1983 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
5654 Härm, Leo 1947 Viljandi maakond
5304 Härm, Margus 1981 Järva maakond Graanul Invest AS
6595 Härma, Pille 1974 Jõgeva maakond
5882 Härmat, Karin 1978 Harju maakond
5945 Härmat, Pelle 1971 Harju maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
6232 Härmson, Elis 2003 Tartu maakond
6698 Härmson, Emma 2010 Tartu maakond
6167 Härmson, Jaanika 1976 Tartu maakond
5613 Hõlpus, Raul 1972 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
5098 Hövel, Avo 1976 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
5688 Hütt, Triin 1973 Tartu maakond
5278 Idarand, Urmas 1969 Harju maakond
5414 Idvand, Indrek 1992 Tartu maakond Ruuveni Spordiklubi
5582 Ilisson, Erika 1972 Tartu maakond
5370 Ilisson, Jaan 1969 Tartu maakond
5789 Ilumäe, Silver 1973 Harju maakond
5928 Ilumäe, Tiit 1951 Harju maakond
5093 Ilus, Andrus 1971 Viljandi maakond Westline Team
6440 Ilves, Annely 1970 Harju maakond Jõelähtme Singel
6787 Ilves, Kaja 1966 Tartu maakond Salvest AS
5071 Ilves, Marek 1975 Tartu maakond
6596 Ilves, Martin 1989 Jõgeva maakond
5689 Ilves, Roland 1993 Jõgeva maakond Forss OÜ
5063 Ilves, Tauno 1972 Tartu maakond
6618 Ilves, Voldemar 1964 Jõgeva maakond
5257 Indriko, Ivo 1984 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
6956 Ingo, Tim 2004 Tartu maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
6490 Irbe, Birgit 2006 Harju maakond
5513 Ird, Sulev 1961 Tartu maakond
6841 Isotamm, Raul 1976 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
6217 Israel, Kalev 1955 Harju maakond
7010 Israel, Karel 1989 Harju maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
6218 Israel, Merit 1965 Harju maakond
6803 Ivanov, Konstantin 1985 Harju maakond Pro Lift
6731 Ivanov, Martin 1982 Rapla maakond
6530 Ivanov, Sergey 1972 Россия Squirt race group
6500 Jaakson, Aimar 1978 Tartu maakond
6540 Jaakson, Martin 1982 Tartu maakond
5253 Jaaksoo, Piia 1968 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
5285 Jaaksoo, Urmas 1959 Harju maakond
6519 Jaanus, Eivo 1977 Põlva maakond Päästeamet
6800 Jaaska, Kadri-Liis 1984 Harju maakond Pro Lift
6612 Jaeger-Kalpus, Ingrid 1983 Pärnu maakond Anu Jooksutrennid
5584 Jahilo, Peep 1962 Harju maakond
5911 Jakovlevs, Vitalijs 1982 Латвия
6283 Jaks, Hendrik 2004 Tartu maakond SK VELO
6284 Jaks, Indrek 1969 Tartu maakond SK VELO
6291 Jalast, Paul 1951 Lääne-Viru maakond
6554 Jammer, Rasmus 2001 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
5853 Jansen, Lauri 1985 Tartu maakond Replace OÜ
6625 Jantson, Janika 1984 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
5463 Jaska, Ahto 1965 Tartu maakond
6400 Jaska, Kristel 1980 Harju maakond Rixratas
5432 Jaska, Peeter 1959 Tartu maakond
5685 Jaska, Toomas 1986 Tartu maakond Spinal Developments OÜ
5344 Jaškov, Janek 1990 Harju maakond
6279 Jeeger, Elar 1987 Valga maakond
5683 Jegorov, Dmitri 1978 Tartu maakond Axinom
5915 Jegorov, Urmas 1970 Harju maakond Radisson Blu Sky Hotell
6560 Jermann, Tanel 1993 Harju maakond Sportlove
6452 Jermolajeva, Liidia 1978 Ida-Viru maakond
6655 Jerofejev, Janar 1997 Tartu maakond Replace OÜ
5771 Jerotskaja, Eva 1987 Põlva maakond
6197 Joa, Vilik 1965 Harju maakond
6991 Joala, Mikk 1983 Harju maakond
5300 Johanson, Benno 1963 Harju maakond
5746 Johanson, Kristi 1978 Põlva maakond Eesti Tõukerattaliit
5075 Johanson, Raoul 1962 Pärnu maakond
6333 Joost, Kristjan 1993 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
5492 Jordas, Björn 1976 Финляндия
6660 Juhanson, Janika 1984 Tartu maakond
6399 Juhkam, Maksim 2005 Ida-Viru maakond
6261 Juhkam, Tatjana 1980 Ida-Viru maakond
5445 Juhkam, Tõnis 1982 Harju maakond
6529 Juhtma, Alo 1993 Rapla maakond
6806 Jukkum, Kertu 1984 Harju maakond
6036 Juntson, Nele 1990 Tartu maakond
6459 Jurs, Hassar 1972 Tartu maakond Estiko-Plastar AS
6019 Jurs, Mart 1970 Võru maakond Eesti Tõukerattaliit
5805 Jurtom, Kristi 1987 Harju maakond
6670 Jutt, Liina 1980 Harju maakond Telia SK
5663 Juudas, Rokko 1970 Tartu maakond
5559 Juursoo, Meelis 1970 Tartu maakond
5592 Juva, Antti 1943 Финляндия
6149 Juva, Timo 1969 Финляндия
5412 Järmut, Harry 1973 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
6619 Järmut, Martin 2005 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
5413 Järmut, Rainer 2007 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
5072 Järsk, Jarmo 1985 Viljandi maakond
5732 Järsk, Mati 1958 Viljandi maakond
7037 Järv, Margus 1964 Harju maakond
5086 Järv, Mihkel 1981 Tartu maakond
5698 Järv, Mikk 1986 Tartu maakond
6297 Järva, Karl 1997 Järva maakond
5065 Järva, Kert 2002 Järva maakond
5703 Järva, Romek 1973 Järva maakond
5504 Järve, Märt 2004 Tartu maakond
5878 Järve, Nora 2006 Tartu maakond
7004 Järve, Olav 1968 Harju maakond
6767 Järvekald, Lily 1985 Tartu maakond
6674 Järveküla, Jürgen 2004 Viljandi maakond
5350 Järveoja, Aaron Parker 2007 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
7011 Järveoja, Toomas 1961 Tartu maakond
5246 Järvet, Heiti 1979 Tartu maakond Agrovarustus OÜ
6598 Jõeleht, Kalle 1973 Harju maakond
6597 Jõeleht, Kristi 1972 Harju maakond
6537 Jõeleht, Uku 2006 Harju maakond
5082 Jõesaar, Rainer 1985 Harju maakond TREV-2 Grupp AS
5181 Jõgi, Jaan 1958 Saare maakond Omniva SK
5384 Jõgi, Sten 1982 Tartu maakond
5808 Jõgila, Marten-Mattias 2008 Harju maakond ProShopTeam
5809 Jõgila, Veiko 1969 Harju maakond ProShopTeam
5268 Jõul, Jüri 1971 Tartu maakond Trismile
5187 Jürgens, Meelis 1980 Tartu maakond Estiko-Plastar AS
6364 Jürgenson, Hendrik 2006 Tartu maakond
6072 Jürgenson, Jaak 1969 Tartu maakond
6039 Jürgenson, Karl Oskar 2005 Tartu maakond
5591 Jürgenson, Kunnar 1972 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
5146 Jürgenson, Lauri 2000 Tartu maakond
5083 Jürgenson, Rainer 1974 Tartu maakond
6068 Jürgenson, Rego 2004 Tartu maakond
6353 Jürimäe, Kaidi 1988 Tartu maakond
7027 Jüris, Kaidar 1988 Tartu maakond
7026 Jüris, Triinu 1989 Tartu maakond
5411 Jürisoo, Vallo 1963 Tartu maakond SportID
5766 Jürisoo-Vonk, Kristi 1983 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
5046 Jürjens, Erik 1964 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
5601 Kaare, Siim 1973 Harju maakond
5606 Kaasik, Enno 1976 Tartu maakond
5604 Kaasik, Jallo 1972 Tartu maakond Autospirit Tartu OÜ
5952 Kaasik, Karl Martin 2004 Harju maakond Supluse Viis
6112 Kaasik, Signe 1972 Tartu maakond Eesti Tõukerattaliit
6198 Kaasik, Urmas 1976 Harju maakond Supluse Viis
6314 Kaaver, Jaano 1964 Tartu maakond
6969 Kabral, Iljar 1975 Valga maakond
7012 Kadajane, Eiki 1958 Harju maakond Kuusalu Rattaklubi
6277 Kadajane, Lauri 1985 Tartu maakond
6475 Kadak, Laura Johanna 2001 Harju maakond
7049 Kadak, Urmas 1967 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
6394 Kaer, Andre 1990 Tartu maakond
6458 Kaeval, Henno 1987 Tartu maakond Estiko-Plastar AS
7039 Kahest, Georg 1988 Harju maakond
6905 Kaikkonen, Kevin 1995 Tartu maakond Replace OÜ
6366 Kail, Eva Kristel 1994 Harju maakond
6470 Kajandi, Indrek 1983 Tartu maakond
6748 Kala, Ahti 1984 Tartu maakond Embach
5084 Kala, Imre 1968 Harju maakond
6188 Kala, Jaanus 1969 Harju maakond
6675 Kala, Triin 1993 Harju maakond Ruuveni Spordiklubi
6629 Kalamees, Ivar 1996 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
6718 Kalanepp, Romet 1981 Võru maakond
6576 Kalbin, Margus 1979 Harju maakond
5825 Kalda, Toomas 1981 Harju maakond Kaitseministeerium
7045 Kaldma, Andres 1965 Harju maakond
7055 Kalja, Priit 1968 Tartu maakond
5094 Kaljula, Martin 1983 Tartu maakond Ehitusmeister Rent OÜ
5206 Kallas, Krister 1985 Viljandi maakond TSK Joosu
5129 Kallas, Mati 1961 Viljandi maakond TSK Joosu
6555 Kallas, Mihkel 1983 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
6420 Kalle, Kevin 1990 Tartu maakond
6304 Kalle, Rein 1975 Põlva maakond Keskkonnaamet
6970 Kallemets, Mati 1947 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
5035 Kallingo, Kristo 1981 Tartu maakond
5190 Kalm, Tõnu 1979 Tartu maakond
6837 Kalme, Riin 2002 Jõgeva maakond Voorema Centrum/Rattabaas
5521 Kalmu, Kalvo 1973 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
6825 Kalmu, Villem 2005 Harju maakond
6076 Kalmus, Hannes 1975 Harju maakond Malmerk Klaasium
6665 Kalnins, Davis 2007 Латвия
6664 Kalnins, Sandis 1977 Латвия
6710 Kalpus, Germo 1976 Pärnu maakond
5794 Kals, Mart 1981 Tartu maakond
6860 Kalviste, Lukas 2002 Harju maakond Ryysak Team
5255 Kanarik, Kuido 1992 Tartu maakond
6382 Kanarik, Mare-Liis 1987 Tartu maakond
6381 Kanarik, Mihkel 1986 Tartu maakond
6013 Kane, Rein 1945 Harju maakond
5198 Kangro, Kalle 1971 Tartu maakond
6836 Kangro, Kristo 2005 Tartu maakond
5019 Kangro, Mart 1988 Tartu maakond
6747 Kangur, Kuido 1992 Tartu maakond Embach
5917 Kangur, Taimi 1971 Harju maakond Orkla Eesti AS
5309 Karba, Henri 2000 Harju maakond
5699 Karba, Virge 1977 Harju maakond Merko Ehitus Eesti AS
5374 Karelson, Aldo 1965 Tartu maakond
5443 Karja, Tiit 1972 Harju maakond Kuldsed Käed
6736 Karjel, Liisbet 2000 Harju maakond
5749 Karki, Tõnis 1963 Tartu maakond
5736 Karm, Karlis 1988 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
6216 Karp, Endel 1960 Harju maakond AS Norma
6230 Karpenko, Kristina 1994 Harju maakond
5375 Karpov, Andrey 1986 Россия SweetBike.ru
5872 Karpov, Ülo 1973 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
6830 Karpova, Vera 1988 Россия SweetBike.ru
5893 Karro, Margus 1973 Tartu maakond
5779 Karro, Meelis 1980 Tartu maakond
7041 Karu, Aksel 2008 Harju maakond
6723 Karu, Alari 1977 Tartu maakond
7042 Karu, Kaarel 1975 Harju maakond
6168 Karu, Mait 1982 Tartu maakond Eesti Tõukerattaliit
6911 Karu, Rebecca 2009 Harju maakond
5211 Karus, Tiit 1948 Harju maakond
5858 Karuse, Sven 1979 Harju maakond Excellent Business Solutions Eesti AS
5967 Kasak, Martin 1973 Harju maakond
6840 Kase, Ivo 1989 Tartu maakond Afterone OÜ
6178 Kase, Triinu 1982 Harju maakond Excellent Business Solutions Eesti AS
5762 Kasela, Sirely 1999 Harju maakond
6137 Kasemets, Kairi 1981 Tartu maakond Hanza Tartu team
5844 Kasepuu, Kelly 1993 Tartu maakond
6377 Kasesalu, Krista 1977 Harju maakond
5975 Kask, Andres 1969 Tartu maakond
5695 Kask, Ergo 1972 Pärnu maakond
5004 Kask, Hendri 2004 Harju maakond Nõmme Rattaklubi
5981 Kask, Ivar 1973 Rapla maakond
5259 Kask, Lauri 1966 Tartu maakond
5832 Kask, Regino 1977 Tartu maakond Eesti Maaülikool
5270 Kasvandik, Andres 1967 Harju maakond
6016 Kauber, Marko 1983 Tartu maakond
5476 Kaukver, Andres 1958 Harju maakond
6758 Kaur, Kaspar 1987 Harju maakond Sportland
6213 Kaur, Rene 1984 Harju maakond
6248 Kaširin, Dmitri 1979 Tartu maakond
6645 Keba, Kaspar 1992 Harju maakond Dunlop Hiflex Estonia
6547 Keerd, Andrus 1959 Viljandi maakond
6737 Keerman, Markus 1964 Harju maakond Merko Ehitus Eesti AS
6439 Kees, Marti 1978 Lääne-Viru maakond HAKA Plast OÜ
6199 Kelder, Maarika 1972 Tartu maakond
5600 Kelk, Hugo Markus 2005 Tartu maakond Tartu Ujumisklubi
5602 Kelk, Margus 1967 Tartu maakond Tartu Ujumisklubi
5565 Kelk, Mart 1984 Tartu maakond Team STIHL
5566 Kelk, Minna 1990 Tartu maakond SK Jooksupartner
6901 Keller, Arvo 1962 Harju maakond Merko Ehitus Eesti AS
6902 Keller, Kaur 2002 Harju maakond Merko Ehitus Eesti AS
5160 Kenk, Janar 1981 Tartu maakond Hanza Tartu team
5438 Kepp, Kaidu 1963 Järva maakond
5816 Keps, Kaarin 1978 Harju maakond
6721 Kerge, Martin 1988 Tartu maakond Hanza Tartu team
6275 Kerge, Urmas 1967 Tartu maakond Klubi Tartu Maraton
5628 Kerner, Anabel- Carmen 2001 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
6337 Kert, Kullar 1984 Tartu maakond
6509 Kesküla, Hendrik 1991 Rapla maakond
5931 Keskülla, Sirje 1967 Lääne-Viru maakond Baltic Agro Team
5409 Kesner, Margus 1965 Valga maakond
5034 Kesperi, Rain 1980 Tartu maakond
6426 Kessler-Aho, Kairi 1974 Harju maakond
5172 Kevvai, Kaur 1990 Tartu maakond TÜASK
6870 Khokhryakov, Gennady 1991 Pärnu maakond
6581 Khomutinnikov, Vasiliy 1985 Россия
5149 Kiidjärv, Ralf 1992 Tartu maakond
5677 Kiidjärv, Reet 1973 Tartu maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
6847 Kiigemägi, Hans Andre 2005 Lääne-Viru maakond
5949 Kiigemägi, Laidi 1967 Tartu maakond
6848 Kiigemägi, Tiit 1968 Lääne-Viru maakond
5372 Kiigemägi, Veljo 1962 Tartu maakond
7013 Kiik, Aare 1957 Tartu maakond
6317 Kiipus, Catry 1981 Harju maakond LHV
5302 Kiis, Kert 1991 Jõgeva maakond
7044 Kiissa, Glein 1980 Tartu maakond
5313 Kiiver, Kaarel 2003 Tartu maakond
6480 Kiivit, Reelika 1978 Tartu maakond
5193 Kikerpill, Hugo Gregor 2002 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
6558 Kilg, Kenneth 1997 Harju maakond
6776 Kiljako, Marit 1979 Tartu maakond Tartu Tervishoiu Kõrgkool
6893 Kilk, Andres 1958 Tartu maakond
6192 Kilkans, Külli 1990 Harju maakond Excellent Business Solutions Eesti AS
6332 Kimmer, Kelly-Claudia 1995 Harju maakond
5130 Kingo, Andrus 1989 Tartu maakond Fixus
5054 Kirs, Janar 1983 Rapla maakond
5199 Kirs, Ojar 1974 Tartu maakond
6784 Kirschenberg, Sander 1995 Võru maakond
6200 Kirss, Monika 1969 Harju maakond
6671 Kitsapea, Ruudi 1986 Rapla maakond Telia SK
5549 Kitt, Karin 1984 Järva maakond
5525 Kivari, Andrus 1976 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
6955 Kivi, Thor Erik 2006 Harju maakond
6673 Kivila, Märt 1982 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
6821 Kivimaa, Kristjan 1983 Tartu maakond Eesti Teed AS
6164 Kivimets, Kristel 1978 Harju maakond
6815 Kivioja, Raimo 1983 Lääne-Viru maakond
6143 Kivistik, Kalle 1959 Viljandi maakond
7021 Klaasimäe, Tarvo 1981 Harju maakond
6851 Klaus, Jaanus 1981 Tartu maakond
5169 Klaus, Tarmo 1982 Tartu maakond
6755 Kleinson, Kaidi 2003 Tartu maakond
5299 Kleitz, Sirli 1975 Järva maakond
5245 Klettenberg, Christo 1989 Saare maakond KEIL M.A.
5287 Kliimask, Tarvi 1970 Tartu maakond
6210 Knope, Agris 1953 Valga maakond 5A-Valka / LV
5126 Kobin, Alvin 1984 Harju maakond
6384 Kodres, Liina 1992 Viljandi maakond
6407 Kodres, Rasmus 1991 Viljandi maakond
5052 Koemets, Emil 1999 Viljandi maakond
6249 Koemets, Kadi 1986 Tartu maakond
6835 Koemets, Ken 1984 Tartu maakond
5132 Koemets, Tiidrek 1966 Viljandi maakond
6172 Koha, Ülle 1970 Harju maakond
6257 Koitmäe, Undo 1965 Viljandi maakond Espak Viljandi
5143 Kokk, Kristjan-Erik 1982 Harju maakond Suusahullud
6397 Kokkota, Hans Joonas 2005 Harju maakond Nõmme Rattaklubi
5262 Kokunov, Andrey 1972 Россия Squirt race group
5260 Kokunov, Grigory 2009 Россия Squirt race group
5743 Kolesnikov, Vitaly 1988 Россия
6642 Kolga, Rauno 1971 Harju maakond Dunlop Hiflex Estonia
5023 Kolk, Valmer 1966 Tartu maakond
5090 Kollom, Kaimar 1975 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
5812 Kolossov, Aarne 1988 Tartu maakond Hanza Tartu team
6885 Kolsar, Koit 1977 Põlva maakond OK Põlva Kobras
6961 Kond, Aivar 1965 Tartu maakond
5284 Kongi, Aimar 1983 Tartu maakond KRC Ehitus
6834 Kongs, Kaido 1981 Tartu maakond
5958 Konnimois, Henri 2004 Harju maakond Tiim RADIUS
5956 Konnimois, Veljo 1978 Harju maakond Tiim RADIUS
6398 Konno, Hjalmar 1970 Harju maakond SK CFC
6899 Kont, Erlend 1994 Tartu maakond
5884 Kontro, Kaido 1968 Tartu maakond
5487 Kontro, Kristo 1996 Harju maakond
6754 Kool, Ares 2009 Tartu maakond TÜASK
6770 Kool, Inge 1975 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
5359 Kool, Kristian 1980 Tartu maakond
5902 Koonik, Kaire 1985 Tartu maakond
6867 Koonik, Raigo 1989 Tartu maakond
5212 Koorits, Kaido 1979 Tartu maakond
6186 Koort, Agnes 1991 Harju maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
5015 Kooskora, Toomas 1957 Tartu maakond
6069 Koovit, Robin 2000 Viljandi maakond Sakala Suusaklubi
5655 Koplimets, Janno 1974 Harju maakond Pro Lift
5641 Kopp, Meelis 1950 Tartu maakond
5368 Koppel, Aavo 1972 Harju maakond SA Eesti Lennundusmuuseum
6027 Koppel, Karin 1977 Harju maakond SK Saue Tammed
6696 Koppel, Merle 1987 Harju maakond ProShopTeam
6246 Koppel, Peeter 1976 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
6647 Kopso, Lauri 1981 Harju maakond Dunlop Hiflex Estonia
5829 Kornet, Kalev 1960 Harju maakond
7022 Kornõsev, Janek 1981 Lääne-Viru maakond
7031 Korpusov, Roman 2006 Россия
5696 Koshmanov, Juri 2005 Harju maakond Kalevi Jalgrattakool
6136 Koster, Kaidi 1983 Harju maakond
5914 Kotkas, Andrea 1974 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
6511 Kotkas, Chris 1990 Harju maakond
5670 Kotkas, Peep 1953 Viljandi maakond
6092 Kotov, Jevgeni 1940 Harju maakond
5508 Kotov, Rain 1969 Tartu maakond
6812 Kotsar, Karolin Victoria 2005 Harju maakond
5709 Kozlovs, Kristaps 1996 Латвия
6365 Kozlovskiy, Igor 1970 Россия
6386 Krabi, Aivar 1963 Järva maakond
5033 Kralin, Gleb 1989 Россия RadicalSport Team
5345 Krasin, Anton 1988 Россия
5201 Krastinsh, Aivars 1961 Латвия 5A-Valka / LV
6327 Krauklis, Vairis 1953 Латвия 5A-Valka / LV
6236 Kreela, Jaanika 1979 Tartu maakond
6235 Kreela, Kaisa 2006 Tartu maakond
5845 Kreimer, Maksim 1984 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
5233 Kreis, Hardi 1972 Tartu maakond
6759 Krekle, Zelma Margarita 2004 Латвия
6722 Kriisa, Kristjan 2001 Tartu maakond
6549 Krol, Anton 1985 Россия
6550 Krol, Marina 2010 Россия
6494 Kroon, Cornelia 1990 Võru maakond
5556 Kruus, Krista 1987 Tartu maakond Päästeamet
6467 Kruus, Raino 1989 Tartu maakond
6111 Kruusamäe, Andrus 1974 Järva maakond
6110 Kruusamäe, Cretu Marie 2004 Järva maakond
5823 Kruuse, Kurmet 1979 Tartu maakond Salvest AS
5503 Kruusimägi, Kert 1981 Tartu maakond Graanul Invest AS
5541 Kruusvee, Kadri 1983 Harju maakond Sportlove
5442 Krönström, Marek 1973 Harju maakond
5863 Kubjas, Annagreta 1997 Põlva maakond
6993 Kubo, Kitty 1972 Harju maakond
5472 Kuha, Taavi 1983 Tartu maakond Keskkonnaagentuur
5524 Kuik, Rene 1980 Tartu maakond
5018 Kuik, Robertino 1966 Tartu maakond AT Sport OÜ
7053 Kukk, Argo 1982 Tartu maakond
5091 Kukk, Erik 2003 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
5377 Kukk, Jürgen 1989 Tartu maakond SportID
6866 Kukk, Lauri 1983 Võru maakond
6650 Kukk, Margus 1990 Tartu maakond Replace OÜ
6253 Kukk, Mariana 1992 Tartu maakond
5988 Kukk, Tiia 1960 Viljandi maakond
5444 Kukke, Heikki 1973 Harju maakond Kaera Antsud
5448 Kuldmäe, Ain 1980 Tartu maakond
6577 Kuldpere, Kaire 1979 Harju maakond
5769 Kull, Kaspar 1984 Harju maakond AS Schenker
5983 Kull, Madis 1981 Lääne-Viru maakond
7047 Kullamaa, Jüri 1964 Harju maakond
7054 Kullerkupp, Simmo 1983 Harju maakond
6846 Kulu, Mihkel 2003 Tartu maakond Baltyre
5678 Kulver, Anneli 1978 Harju maakond Krimelte Hundid
5968 Kumberg, Peeter 1959 Tartu maakond
5117 Kuningas, Tanel 1983 Tartu maakond
5101 Kurg, Arko 1989 Harju maakond
5185 Kurg, Raimo 1982 Tartu maakond
6285 Kurm, Kevin 1993 Tartu maakond
6953 Kurvits, Kait 1988 Harju maakond
5564 Kuslap, Avo 1967 Rapla maakond
5924 Kusmin, Joonas 1992 Rapla maakond KEIL M.A.
5560 Kutepov, Marek 1977 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
6132 Kutovaja, Ljubov 1984 Harju maakond Kalevi Jalgrattakool
6890 Kutser, Indra 2001 Hiiu maakond
5312 Kuura, Karmo 1980 Pärnu maakond
5747 Kuusik, Roland 1963 Pärnu maakond
5668 Kuusk, Keiu 1991 Финляндия TÜASK
5182 Kuuskman, Marko 1970 Harju maakond
5208 Kuusma, Maikel 1993 Tartu maakond Replace OÜ
6133 Kuusma, Ülle 1970 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
5523 Kuusmik, Teet 1972 Ida-Viru maakond
6418 Kuzhelnij, Andrey 1976 Россия
6419 Kuzhelnij, Arhip 2005 Россия
6135 Kvell, Alar 1985 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
6934 Kvell, Urmas 1987 Tartu maakond
6050 Kähr, Priit 1985 Tartu maakond
6939 Kährik, Markus 2003 Tartu maakond
5402 Känd, Ivo 1958 Tartu maakond
7024 Kändma, Grete-Liis 2002 Viljandi maakond
7023 Kändma, Marko 1974 Viljandi maakond
5286 Käpa, Rasmus 2002 Tartu maakond
6380 Kärner, Olar 1980 Pärnu maakond Almic Cycling Team
6536 Kärp, Margrit 1971 Pärnu maakond Anu Jooksutrennid
6495 Kõiv, Glen Gregory 2008 Harju maakond RedBike
5583 Kõiv, Sulev 1955 Valga maakond
6247 Kõmmus, Agnes 2002 Pärnu maakond
6165 Kõnd, Karin 1987 Harju maakond
6432 Kõoleht, Kadi 1975 Финляндия
5573 Kõre, Marek 1974 Tartu maakond Respo Haagised AS
5765 Kõrgvee, Laura 1984 Tartu maakond Orkla Eesti AS
6263 Kõrgvee, Urmas 1979 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
5693 Kõrvits, Taavi 1986 Pärnu maakond Eesti Tõukerattaliit
5803 Kõss, Kristi 1983 Harju maakond
6986 Kööp, Andrus 1976 Põlva maakond
6989 Kööp, Inga 1984 Tartu maakond
6305 Kübar, Helen 1984 Harju maakond Rae Rattaklubi
6371 Küla, Heiki 1986 Tartu maakond
5188 Külanurm, Karli 1981 Tartu maakond
6786 Külanurm, Laura 2006 Tartu maakond
7018 Külaots, Edgar 1945 Tartu maakond
5031 Külv, Taavi 1987 Финляндия
5111 Külvik, Mihkel 1994 Tartu maakond
5818 Kümmel, Peeter 1949 Viljandi maakond
6927 Künnapuu, Nancy 1990 Harju maakond
6094 Kütt, Enn 1970 Tartu maakond
5133 Kütt, Kaarel 2000 Harju maakond
5950 Kütt, Karin 1964 Tartu maakond
6287 Kütt, Kaupo 1991 Tartu maakond
6491 Kütt, Kristiina 1975 Harju maakond Kalevi Jalgrattakool
6032 Kütt, Leo 1966 Lääne-Viru maakond KF Suusaklubi
5481 Kütt, Robin 2003 Lääne-Viru maakond KF Suusaklubi
5785 Kütt, Silver 1967 Tartu maakond
5784 Kütt, Viivika 1972 Tartu maakond
6453 Küün, Janar 1979 Tartu maakond
5109 Küüt, Märt 1978 Harju maakond
5108 Küüt, Oskar 2005 Harju maakond
5373 Laan, Janek 1973 Harju maakond
5519 Laane, Viktor 1970 Pärnu maakond
6057 Laanela, Tarmo 1977 Harju maakond Pro Lift
6272 Laanemets, Liina 1981 Harju maakond
5912 Laanemäe, Marvin 1982 Tartu maakond
5491 Laanes, Andres 1979 Harju maakond
6335 Laanes, Marko 1977 Jõgeva maakond
5737 Laanesar, Keijo 1984 Tartu maakond
6831 Laas, Anto 1984 Tartu maakond Team STIHL
5854 Laasi, Aimar 1981 Harju maakond
6306 Laasi, Viljar 1986 Harju maakond
5659 Labent, Regina 1975 Tartu maakond
6346 Ladva, Sixtina 1995 Põlva maakond
6345 Ladva, Tanel 1979 Põlva maakond
5640 Laherand, Erika 1969 Lääne maakond
5157 Laidinen, Andrei 1977 Ida-Viru maakond Narva Pruulikoda
5047 Laidinen, Arseni 2006 Ida-Viru maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
6903 Laikmaa, Johanna Laura 2002 Harju maakond
5679 Laikoja, Rein 1968 Tartu maakond
5617 Laine, Kaido 1974 Saare maakond
6923 Laine, Margo 1977 Harju maakond
6463 Lainemäe, Rauno 1993 Jõgeva maakond
5358 Laineste, Sten 1982 Tartu maakond
5888 Laisaar-Mättas, Reelika 1984 Harju maakond
6976 Lakiza, Sander 1999 Järva maakond Paide Jooksusõbrad
5224 Lakk, Hendrik 1950 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
5673 Lall, Edvard 1995 Ida-Viru maakond Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet
6286 Lall, Imre 1978 Tartu maakond
5763 Land, Mait 1964 Tartu maakond
5756 Lang, Kristo 1975 Harju maakond
6810 Lange, Rasmus 2009 Tartu maakond
6809 Lange, Sven 1980 Tartu maakond
6153 Langinen, Kertu 1982 Lääne-Viru maakond
5095 Langinen, Keyto 1977 Lääne-Viru maakond
5293 Laos, Priit 1983 Tartu maakond TMB Element SK
6876 Lappalainen, Evelin 1969 Viljandi maakond
5452 Lappard, Ivo 1984 Tartu maakond
6689 Lassen, Eva 1978 Tartu maakond
6033 Laul, Getter 1985 Tartu maakond
6479 Laul, Mirko Johannes 2008 Tartu maakond
5810 Laul, Raines 1981 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
6212 Laur, Jaan 1986 Tartu maakond
6649 Laur, Lauri-Kalev 1989 Harju maakond Sutherland
5828 Laur, Teet 1989 Harju maakond
5261 Laur, Tiit 1962 Harju maakond
6065 Lauri, Ulvi 1974 Tartu maakond
6980 Laurik, Karin 1976 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
6739 Laurson, Alari 1987 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
6393 Laurson, Liis 1984 Võru maakond Barrus AS
5901 Lausing, Karl 2002 Tartu maakond
7000 Lausing, Lucas 2005 Tartu maakond
6242 Lavrikova, Svetlana 1962 Россия
6469 Leben, Andreas 1988 Tartu maakond
6303 Leben, Marek 1976 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
6937 Leego, Karl 2004 Rapla maakond
5623 Lehis, Agur 1970 Tartu maakond
5868 Lehis, Heikki 1962 Viljandi maakond
5942 Lehis, Kadri-Ann 1991 Viljandi maakond
6189 Lehis, Märt-Villem 2006 Harju maakond
5626 Lehis, Priit 1997 Tartu maakond
6221 Lehtmets, Andrus 1974 Tartu maakond
5289 Lehtmets, Janek 1977 Harju maakond
6220 Lehtmets, Kaur Robert 2006 Tartu maakond
6073 Lehtmets, Laura Liisa 2005 Tartu maakond
6255 Lehtmets, Margus 1972 Tartu maakond Korp! Ugala
6252 Lehtmets, Marta 2009 Tartu maakond
6254 Lehtmets, Mihkel 1995 Tartu maakond Korp! Ugala
6040 Leimanis, Harijs 1959 Латвия
6521 Leiten, Ragnar 1989 Harju maakond
6060 Leiten, Riivo 1981 Tartu maakond
6583 Leiten-Kukk, Ester 1976 Harju maakond
5326 Leming, Indis 1953 Harju maakond
6416 Lemmats, Heiti 1979 Valga maakond Velomaniakid
5540 Lemmik, Lauri 1985 Pärnu maakond SK Jõulu
5195 Lemsalu, Leho 1981 Harju maakond
5400 Lemsalu, Tiit 1983 Tartu maakond
6715 Lens, Clyde 1982 Viljandi maakond
5548 Lenzius, Martti 2005 Tartu maakond Voorema Centrum/Rattabaas
5467 Leo, Janek 1974 Hiiu maakond
6222 Leola, Heily 1980 Tartu maakond
6968 Leola, Taavi 1979 Tartu maakond
5207 Leopard, Tambet 1989 Harju maakond 21CC Triatloniklubi
5161 Lepberg, Rein 1962 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
6204 Lepik, Arvo 1957 Harju maakond
5144 Lepik, Hillar 1954 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
6823 Lepik, Janek 1978 Tartu maakond
5166 Lepik, Kristjan 1981 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
6525 Lepik, Margus 1969 Valga maakond
5634 Lepik, Maris 1975 Tartu maakond LHV
6889 Lepik, Sander 2005 Tartu maakond
6062 Lepiste, Karmo 2006 Jõgeva maakond
6042 Lepmets, Ivar 1964 Tartu maakond
6115 Lepp, Astrid 1990 Tartu maakond
6616 Lepp, Kristjan 1981 Harju maakond
6609 Lepp, Martin 1980 Harju maakond
5533 Leppik, Andres 1973 Tartu maakond
6626 Leppik, Liis 1985 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
6872 Leppik, Mariel 2000 Harju maakond Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
6862 Lescinskaite, Egle 1978 Литва Vilimeksas
6166 Liblik, Aimo 1981 Tartu maakond
5131 Liblik, Heimar 1975 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
5165 Liblik, Lauri 2000 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
5040 Liblik, Margo 2002 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
5070 Liblik, Rainar 1976 Tartu maakond
6617 Liblik, Silver 2007 Tartu maakond
5469 Liepins, Agris 1964 Латвия
5397 Lifljandski, Erki 1975 Tartu maakond
6781 Ligi, Madis 1954 Tartu maakond
6544 Liiber, Margus 1981 Tartu maakond
5761 Liiber, Tõnis 1991 Harju maakond
5196 Liiva, Toomas 1967 Valga maakond Karupesa Team
6358 Liivago, Kristin 1995 Pärnu maakond
6309 Liivakant, Merli 1972 Tartu maakond
5980 Liivapuu, Kristel 1982 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
5731 Liiver, Andero 1992 Viljandi maakond
6928 Liivo, Pille 1972 Harju maakond
5855 Lill, Andreas 1991 Tartu maakond
5550 Lill, Jaanus 1970 Tartu maakond
5892 Lille, Esmeralda 1951 Ida-Viru maakond
6116 Lille, Tiina 1978 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
6681 Lillemets, Liis 1992 Tartu maakond Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet
6146 Lillik, Merle 1971 Tartu maakond
6290 Lillmann, Lauri 1981 Lääne-Viru maakond
5162 Limm, Urmo 1988 Pärnu maakond Auto Stock Team
5986 Lind, Avo 1965 Tartu maakond
6517 Linde, Marelle 1994 Harju maakond
6751 Lindsalu, Lauri 1985 Harju maakond
5622 Ling, Ando 1986 Tartu maakond Replace OÜ
5339 Linnaks, Henri 1953 Lääne-Viru maakond
5649 Linno, Tanel 1982 Tartu maakond
6107 Lint, Merle 1961 Tartu maakond
6582 Lisin, Sergey 1984 Россия
5516 Ljamin, Raigo 1979 Tartu maakond
6933 Lodi, Eimar 1967 Tartu maakond
5295 Logachev, Ilya 2008 Россия
6447 Logvinova, Anastasia 1989 Россия
6190 Lohk, Signe 1977 Pärnu maakond
5170 Lokutsievski, Ats 1978 Tartu maakond
6374 Lomp, Marek 1980 Tartu maakond TMB Element SK
6964 Lomp, Martin 2002 Tartu maakond
6324 Lonks, Tanel 1978 Harju maakond
6526 Loos, Merily 1981 Pärnu maakond
5671 Loost, Raivo 1979 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
7036 Lootus, Hindrek 1969 Harju maakond
5424 Lootus, Kristi 1974 Harju maakond
5357 Lopman, Arvi 1967 Tartu maakond
6578 Lubimovs, Andrejs 1988 Латвия
7059 Lugenberg, Arvi 1970 Harju maakond SK CFC
6605 Luha, Adrian 2008 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
6604 Luha, Katrin 1969 Tartu maakond SportID
6607 Luha, Kaupo 1971 Tartu maakond
6819 Luht, Keneli 1990 Põlva maakond
6551 Luide, Raimond 1990 Harju maakond
5742 Luik, Erki 2002 Ida-Viru maakond
6541 Luik, Erki 1990 Tartu maakond Axinom
5386 Lukomets, Taniel 2002 Tartu maakond
5796 Lumiste, Priit 1967 Tartu maakond
6942 Lumiste, Ruudi 2009 Tartu maakond TÜASK
6012 Lusikas, Karin 1986 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
5360 Lust, Asko 1984 Tartu maakond
5495 Lust, Toomas 1957 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
7043 Luts, Ahti 1972 Tartu maakond
5059 Luts, Arvi 1982 Tartu maakond
5460 Luts, Lembitu 1972 Tartu maakond
5714 Luts, Maret 1990 Harju maakond Excellent Business Solutions Eesti AS
6719 Lutsar, Taavi 1990 Tartu maakond
5608 Luuri, Enno 1967 Viljandi maakond
6390 Länik, Mari-Liis 1997 Põlva maakond KVÜÕA
5420 Lätte, Raivo 1972 Tartu maakond Agrovarustus OÜ
5225 Lääne, Eva 1970 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
5383 Lõhmus, Indrek 1962 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
6405 Lõhmus, Katrin 1988 Jõgeva maakond
6404 Lõhmus, Mikk 1986 Jõgeva maakond
5819 Lõokene, Anneli 1966 Harju maakond
5768 Lõvend, Khetlin 1977 Harju maakond
6175 Lõvi, Devid 1993 Harju maakond Sutherland
6850 Lüüs, Riho 1958 Lääne-Viru maakond Rixratas
6486 Maala, Martin 1987 Tartu maakond
5393 Maasik, Egert 1989 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
5317 Maasing, Marko 1974 Tartu maakond Ikodor AS
6679 Maasing, Tannar 2004 Tartu maakond
5477 Madaminov, Emil 1969 Tartu maakond Kükametsa Pritsuklubi
5505 Madis, Kätlin 1981 Valga maakond SK Jooksupartner
5684 Madisson, Marko 1983 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
6568 Madisson, Mik 2006 Pärnu maakond
5230 Magerin, Margus 1966 Tartu maakond
5279 Maidla, Alo 1967 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
6104 Maidla, Erle 1979 Viljandi maakond
5841 Maidla, Margit 1976 Harju maakond
5229 Maidla, Priit 1982 Tartu maakond
6958 Maier-Ruohonen, Gerta 1982 Viljandi maakond
5520 Maiste, Margus 1975 Pärnu maakond
5431 Majas, Indrek 1975 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
6756 Maksimov, Sergei 1961 Россия
6593 Malberg, Gregor 2006 Harju maakond
5990 Malinina, Alina 1984 Harju maakond I Love Supersport
5772 Malva, Andrus 1975 Harju maakond Pro Lift
5017 Mandel, Erhard 1968 Põlva maakond
5280 Mangusson, Magnus 2004 Harju maakond
5338 Mangusson, Marek 1971 Pärnu maakond
6981 Mangusson, Maron 2006 Harju maakond
5301 Mangusson, Tanel 1975 Harju maakond
6044 Mangusson, Toivo 1945 Harju maakond
5451 Mangusson, Willem 2003 Harju maakond
6477 Mannas, Kätlin 1993 Tartu maakond
5392 Mannas, Taiko 1987 Tartu maakond
6798 Maranik, Marek 1974 Valga maakond TÜASK
6563 Mardim, Marco 1973 Harju maakond
6433 Mardisoo, Ingrid 1985 Tartu maakond
6079 Mardiste, Mart 1969 Tartu maakond
6562 Mardo, Janek 1983 Järva maakond
5434 Marjapuu, Virko 1978 Tartu maakond
5318 Marks, Ergi 1972 Harju maakond Pro Lift
6805 Marks, Kristo-Egert 2004 Harju maakond Pro Lift
5210 Martin, Marko 2002 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
5750 Martinson, Haljand 1979 Tartu maakond
5087 Martinson, Jüri 1960 Pärnu maakond JAKE
6717 Martisauskiene, Inga 1989 Литва
6360 Martišauskas, Deividas 1986 Литва
6049 Matto, Kairit 1981 Tartu maakond
5896 Mauer, Tiit 1968 Tartu maakond
5687 Mednis, Vilis 1951 Латвия 5A-Valka / LV
5575 Meier, Albert 1985 Harju maakond
5948 Meier, Jaanus 1974 Põlva maakond
6011 Meikop, Pille-Riin 1993 Tartu maakond Orkla Eesti AS
6264 Meikop, Sille 1983 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
5097 Meitus, Raivo 1966 Jõgeva maakond SK ProRunner
5485 Meius, Margus 1974 Harju maakond A. Le Coq
6570 Meltsov, Mait 1982 Финляндия
5454 Meltsov, Mart 1961 Võru maakond Maanteeamet
5553 Mering, Heiti 1971 Harju maakond
5356 Merisalu, Rainer 1981 Tartu maakond
5062 Metsa, Andras 1972 Tartu maakond
5449 Metsa, Erkki 1975 Tartu maakond
6778 Metsa, Taivo 1974 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
6994 Metsaorg, Jüri 1966 Harju maakond
6413 Metsaots, Mikk 2006 Harju maakond
6356 Metsaäär, Raul 1976 Rapla maakond
6300 Metsis, Marek 1978 Harju maakond
6184 Meus, Peeter 1972 Tartu maakond
5585 Mey, Tea 1974 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
6904 Miilmann, Rannet 1992 Tartu maakond Replace OÜ
5395 Mikk, Karin 1979 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
5767 Mikk, Mait 1975 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
5014 Mikk, Paul 2002 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
5589 Mikko, Lembo 1980 Harju maakond Sutherland
6768 Mikko, Martin 1987 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
6320 Miljukov, Esko 1979 Tartu maakond
5939 Milk, Marika 1975 Ida-Viru maakond Sportland
6882 Millend, Monika 1992 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
5404 Miller, Genert 1999 Harju maakond
5719 Miller, Guido 1981 Harju maakond
5227 Miller, Gunnar 1973 Harju maakond
5720 Miller, Jarko 2006 Harju maakond
6907 Milvydas, Vytenis 1991 Литва Delamode baltics
6129 Minin, Igor 1955 Tartu maakond
6237 Minin, Mirjam 1990 Jõgeva maakond Palmako AS
5817 Minkovski, Mark 1978 Harju maakond
6712 Mironov, Siim 1986 Harju maakond
6651 Mitrofanova, Julia 1983 Tartu maakond
6987 Mitt, Einar 1957 Põlva maakond
6144 Mitt, Risto 1982 Tartu maakond
5455 Mitt, Terje 1978 Harju maakond Cosmos Sport
6191 Moks, Enn 1952 Pärnu maakond
6037 Moor, Koidu 1973 Harju maakond
6228 Mugra, Mairo 1969 Tartu maakond Eesti Tõukerattaliit
5222 Muhhin, Indrek 1979 Tartu maakond
5660 Mulla, Hannes 1982 Harju maakond
5323 Murumets, Rait 1987 Tartu maakond Fixus
5661 Murumäe, Aimi 1972 Harju maakond
5080 Murumäe, Marek 2001 Harju maakond
6692 Murutalu, Helge 1970 Ida-Viru maakond
6744 Murutalu, Maarja 1989 Ida-Viru maakond
6795 Muttik, Heinar 1960 Tartu maakond
6350 Muuga, Priit 1970 Harju maakond
6772 Muul, Oskar 2009 Tartu maakond
5930 Myllys, Reijo 1942 Финляндия
6355 Mäemuru, Kristiina 2001 Tartu maakond
5563 Mäeots, Jaan 1960 Lääne-Viru maakond
5739 Mäeots, Mario 1982 Tartu maakond
6773 Mäesepp, Andrus 1973 Tartu maakond
5355 Mäesepp, Laura 1983 Harju maakond Uuesalu Spordiklubi
6774 Mäesepp, Maru 2011 Tartu maakond Tartu Ujumisklubi
6775 Mäesepp, Minna Li 2010 Tartu maakond Tartu Ujumisklubi
6974 Mäestu, Kristjan 2004 Tartu maakond
5493 Mäeuibo, Markus 2005 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
6636 Mäger, Tanel 1988 Tartu maakond Korp! Revelia
6445 Mägi, Maarja Johanna 1997 Harju maakond
6807 Mägi, Marko 1975 Harju maakond AS Schenker
6270 Mägi, Meelis 1969 Rapla maakond
5274 Mägi, Vahur 1984 Tartu maakond
6856 Mälberg, Mihkel 2005 Tartu maakond
6945 Mändar, Rebeka 1994 Tartu maakond
6276 Mändoja, Maris 1993 Tartu maakond
5804 Mängel, Kalev 1962 Tartu maakond
6008 Männik, Koit 1948 Harju maakond Procoating Kostivere Rattatiim
6897 Männik, Ott 1996 Harju maakond
5929 Männil, Maarika 1965 Järva maakond
5369 Männiste, Janis 1968 Pärnu maakond
5194 Männiste, Valdur 1969 Tartu maakond
5314 Mättas, Verner 1971 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
7040 Määrits, Toomas 1966 Tartu maakond
6435 Mõrd, Marcos 2002 Harju maakond A. Le Coq
5385 Mõrd, Rando 1969 Harju maakond A. Le Coq
5251 Mõtsnik, Jaan 1968 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
6716 Mõtte, Mati 1978 Tartu maakond
5630 Mõttus, Andra 1975 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
6348 Mõttus, Ardo 1983 Tartu maakond
6990 Mõttus, Marko 1976 Harju maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
5013 Mõttus, Raivo 1958 Tartu maakond MTS Cycling Team
5005 Mõttus, Risto 1985 Финляндия MTS Cycling Team
5235 Mölder, Priit 1978 Harju maakond
5006 Mölder, Veiko 1967 Harju maakond
5707 Mürk, Karl 2000 Harju maakond Sportlove
5490 Müürsepp, Aivar 1967 Harju maakond
5593 Müürsepp, Taavi 1983 Tartu maakond
7005 Narusk, Hegri 1977 Tartu maakond
7058 Neemre, Andres 1975 Harju maakond Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
5042 Neemre, Tanel 2001 Harju maakond Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
6403 Neering, Riivo 1973 Viljandi maakond
6388 Neitsov, Martin 1992 Tartu maakond ABB AS
5115 Nepper, Pelle 1976 Saare maakond Tallinki Spordiklubi
5100 Nigul, Natali Nora 2006 Harju maakond
6082 Nigulas, Eva 1979 Jõgeva maakond
6083 Nigulas, Hannes 1977 Jõgeva maakond Päästeamet
5801 Nihvelt, Handro 1987 Tartu maakond
6085 Niilus, Marilin 1993 Tartu maakond
5320 Niit, Maiken 1987 Harju maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
6214 Niitsoo, Rein 1967 Harju maakond
6566 Nikitin, Sergey 1979 Россия
5751 Nilson, Nelli 1984 Harju maakond Sportland
6790 Nisamedtinov, Raul 2009 Harju maakond Nõmme Rattaklubi
5595 Noodla, Rein 1941 Järva maakond
5509 Nool, Jürgen 1986 Tartu maakond Baltic Agro Team
6336 Noop, Anne 1969 Tartu maakond
5060 Noormets, Alar 1975 Pärnu maakond Auto Stock Team
6559 Noormägi, Eve 1988 Harju maakond
5799 Noormägi, Margus 1973 Harju maakond
5754 Noortoots, Kristjan 1984 Võru maakond Eesti Teed AS
6553 Norins, Karlis 1993 Латвия
6804 Nork, Martin 1980 Harju maakond Pro Lift
6633 Normak, Kata-Liina 1986 Harju maakond
5632 Novikov, Stanislav 1973 Россия
6680 Nurk, Hugo Johannes 2001 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
6503 Nurk, Margit 1978 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
5237 Nurm, Neeme 1981 Tartu maakond
5612 Nurm, Peep 1977 Tartu maakond
6171 Nurmik, Marko 1965 Harju maakond
5396 Nursi, Imre 1974 Tartu maakond
5480 Näss, Margo 1969 Harju maakond
6339 Nõmm, Kalev 1964 Harju maakond Nõmme Rattaklubi
6401 Nõmm, Margus 1971 Harju maakond 21CC Triatloniklubi
6402 Nõmm, Martin 2007 Harju maakond
6340 Nõmm, Rasmus 2007 Harju maakond Nõmme Rattaklubi
6389 Nõmmela, Therese 1997 Harju maakond
6318 Nõmmik, Argo 1984 Harju maakond
6025 Nõmmiste, Kalev 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
6311 Nõmmiste, Karel 2004 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
6026 Nõmmiste, Leie 1976 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
5993 Nõmmiste, Maris 2002 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
5428 Nõmmiste, Sulev 1970 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
6668 Odras, Kristjan 1989 Harju maakond Malmerk Klaasium
5690 Ohak, Mihkel 1980 Harju maakond
5676 Oja, Andreas 1993 Tartu maakond
5718 Oja, Priit 1979 Tartu maakond
5398 Ojalaid, Silver 1968 Tartu maakond
5158 Ojasaar, Tarmo 1978 Tartu maakond
5050 Ojasalu, Tarmo 1966 Pärnu maakond Volvo Estonia OÜ
5666 Oks, Siim 1981 Tartu maakond
6113 Oksaar, Andres 1969 Rapla maakond
5839 Olesk, Külli 1973 Põlva maakond
5310 Onga, Eiko 1985 Lääne-Viru maakond HAKA Plast OÜ
6425 Onufriev, Dmitrii 1984 Россия
6556 Opikov, Raul 2007 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
5712 Oraka, Andrus 1981 Tartu maakond
5171 Oras, Mati 1949 Harju maakond
6193 Orason, Kadri 1982 Tartu maakond SK Pleki Pande
5599 Orav, Kristo 1982 Tartu maakond
6487 Orav, Patrick 2004 Harju maakond
5425 Orav, Rasmus 1990 Harju maakond
6007 Ord, Tõnu 1968 Harju maakond
5096 Orda, Rolandas 1969 Литва S-Sportas
6048 Org, Sirli 1966 Harju maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
5992 Orntlich, Anne-Mari 1963 Harju maakond Tallinna Linnatranspordi AS
5800 Osa, Tom 1982 Harju maakond
5875 Oselein, Taavi 1982 Harju maakond
6383 Ossip, Oliver 1996 Võru maakond
6328 Ossipova, Diana 1995 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
5546 Ostrat, Helmo 1982 Harju maakond
6513 Ostrat, Silja 1984 Harju maakond
5705 Ots, Ave 1991 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
5674 Ots, Diana 1974 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
6391 Ots, Riho 1965 Viljandi maakond
5223 Otsa, Heigo 1984 Tartu maakond
Otsing, Ardo 1972 Tartu maakond
5865 Otstavel, Hemminki 1993 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
6091 Ottas, Kaupo 1975 Tartu maakond
5611 Ottas, Martin 2003 Tartu maakond
5515 Otti, Mait 1984 Tartu maakond Salvest AS
5581 Paama, Gunnar 1982 Tartu maakond
6159 Paas, Urmas 1977 Tartu maakond TMB Element SK
6241 Paavo, Edgar 1991 Ida-Viru maakond
6779 Padjus, Brit 1984 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
5702 Padrik, Tanel 1969 Tartu maakond Estiko-Plastar AS
6518 Pahplum, Ervin 1957 Tartu maakond
6238 Paide, Johanna 2006 Harju maakond
6239 Paide, Kadri 1975 Harju maakond
5459 Paio, Mario 1985 Harju maakond
6587 Paju, Andres 1979 Järva maakond
5667 Paju, Marek 1978 Harju maakond
5288 Paju, Thristan 2006 Lääne-Viru maakond SK Rakke
6431 Pajur, Ly 1978 Harju maakond
7025 Pajur, Raido 1994 Viljandi maakond
5228 Pajuste, Kristo 1976 Harju maakond
6908 Pakausis, Jonas 1989 Литва Delamode baltics
6121 Palgi, Ene 1971 Tartu maakond
6028 Pallo, Jaanus 1980 Tartu maakond
5119 Pallo, Kert 2005 Valga maakond Areal Team
6035 Pallo, Monica 1987 Tartu maakond
5609 Palloson, Margus 1979 Tartu maakond
6826 Palm, Ingemar 1975 Võru maakond
6134 Palm, Mall 1959 Valga maakond Omniva SK
5793 Palm, Tiia 1966 Tartu maakond
6158 Palover, Meelis 1975 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
5394 Paltser, Heiki 1985 Harju maakond
6176 Palu, Mati 1961 Pärnu maakond
5755 Palu, Tanel 1986 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
6338 Paluoja, Annika 1974 Tartu maakond
6196 Paluoja, Madis 1970 Tartu maakond Trismile
6949 Pank, Edgar 1989 Pärnu maakond
6482 Pappel, Elvo 1978 Harju maakond
6638 Pappel, Eno 1971 Harju maakond