Участники

Rattamaraton

Стартовый № Имя Год рождения Местожительство Спортклуб/фирма
1284 Aal, Jaanus 1981 Tartu maakond Enics Eesti AS
968 Aalik, Marko 1975 Harju maakond Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
1793 Aalmann, Martin 1986 Harju maakond
1905 Aamisepp, Tõnu 1953 Harju maakond Kiili Spordiklubi
715 Aarma, Raul 1976 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
1241 Aarniste, Marek 1976 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
432 Aas, Andres 1977 Viljandi maakond Flexoil OÜ
1921 Aas, Eero 1970 Pärnu maakond
2389 Aas, Jan 1974 Ida-Viru maakond
2436 Aas, Norman 1975 Harju maakond
511 Aasalo, Madis 2000 Harju maakond SK CFC
923 Aasla, Meelis 1983 Harju maakond Albe Team / Bont
2539 Aasmäe, Gerret 1992 Harju maakond
1059 Aav, Priit 1972 Tartu maakond
826 Aavel, Rivo 1983 Põlva maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
1851 Abaškins, Andrejs 1975 Латвия OlyBet
1296 Abel, Madis 1986 Harju maakond
1505 Abel, Rene 1981 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
776 Abrossimov, Aleksandr 1988 Harju maakond Sutherland
618 Adajatullin, Rustam 1973 Harju maakond InFocus
1754 Adamka, Ivo 1981 Tartu maakond Valga Puu
2390 Adams, Markus 2001 Valga maakond
913 Adamson, Monika 1977 Tartu maakond
1231 Adli, Marek 1974 Lääne-Viru maakond Stora Enso Eesti AS
1845 Adosson, Ivo 1973 Tartu maakond
1973 Adosson, Kristo 1988 Tartu maakond
1765 Aednurm, Argo 1979 Harju maakond
1782 Aer, Andi 1972 Saare maakond
2497 Afanasjev, Aleksandr 1985 Harju maakond Staabi- ja Sidepataljon
987 Agu, Mairold 1977 Harju maakond Penosil Cycling Team
581 Agu, Rauno 1969 Järva maakond Pöldotsa RSK
2107 Ahu, Laila 1984 Ida-Viru maakond
1863 Ahu, Ülo 1957 Ida-Viru maakond Alutaguse SUKL
181 Ailt, Priit 1983 Harju maakond Triatloniklubi TriPassion
2093 Aimsalu, Mart 1969 Harju maakond Ramirent
11 Ainsalu, Markku 1979 Tartu maakond Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam
2344 Ajaots, Meelis 1968 Tartu maakond
954 Akenpärg, Egert 1986 Harju maakond
2435 Akitis, Maris 1975 Латвия Sporta Klubs WENDI
855 Aland, Artur 1997 Tartu maakond
2017 Alasoo, Kert 1989 Tartu maakond
381 Alaväli, Ülari 1981 Tartu maakond
258 Albri, Kalev 1975 Harju maakond RedBike
551 Alekseev, Mikhail 1976 Россия Mountainpeaks
485 Alev, Magnar 1972 Valga maakond RedBike
389 Alksmantas, Algimantas 1982 Литва Dviraciu Salonas cycling team
1452 Allas, Ain 1987 Viljandi maakond Pskov Ski Team
1632 Allik, Mati 1981 Viljandi maakond
1806 Alliksoo, Alan 1991 Võru maakond
1753 Allilender, Rando 1984 Tartu maakond Valga Puu
575 Allmere, Andres 1963 Harju maakond
1039 Altküla, Anti 1982 Järva maakond
629 Altma, Andres 1972 Harju maakond
1864 Altosaar, Rain 1975 Valga maakond Hauka Veloklubi
1522 Alttoa, Margus 1976 Pärnu maakond SportID
1737 Alttoa, Risto 1982 Rapla maakond Nordecon Betoon
495 Alumaa, Alar 1974 Harju maakond HANSAB
1151 Alumaa, Priit 1966 Harju maakond
1049 Alusalu, Matis 1987 Järva maakond
2521 Ambrazas, Svajunas 1967 Литва S-Sportas
1831 Anari, Ott 1985 Pärnu maakond
1638 Anderson, Sven 1975 Viljandi maakond
1412 Andinš, Valdis 1948 Латвия
503 Angerma, Meelis 1979 Harju maakond
1188 Animägi, Maido 1986 Viljandi maakond
1878 Annamaa, Johanna 1990 Tartu maakond
524 Anniko, Reiko 1990 Valga maakond Velomaniakid
468 Annion, Silver 1983 Tartu maakond SK Keremeister
1875 Annuk, Merike 1978 Jõgeva maakond SK ProRunner
971 Annus, Atter 1993 Harju maakond AS Schenker
692 Ansen, Rein 1983 Rapla maakond
476 Ansko, Ilmar 1973 Tartu maakond
1292 Ansu, Taavi 1985 Pärnu maakond
2224 Antanaviciute, Indre 1987 Литва
1157 Anton, Alar 1977 Harju maakond
973 Antone, Anita 1992 Латвия
2155 Antonovs, Jurijs 1985 Латвия
1713 Antsmäe, Tauno 1974 Harju maakond
2003 Antsov, Urmas 1956 Harju maakond
706 Apinis, Ainars 1967 Латвия
2192 Apinis, Martins 1989 Латвия
10003 Ardava, Lelde 1985 Латвия Rietumu Banka-Riga
2379 Argalis, Edgars 1987 Латвия 5A-Valka / LV
841 Arik, Aivar 1974 Tartu maakond Ruuveni Spordiklubi
1739 Arm, Kristin 1972 Harju maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
631 Aro, Marko 1979 Harju maakond Eesti Meedia
951 Aron, Hannes 1970 Pärnu maakond
1415 Arrak, Tõnu 1990 Tartu maakond SK VELO
2339 Arro, Erik 1991 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1904 Arro, Mihkel 1986 Valga maakond
382 Artel, Veiko 1971 Harju maakond DSV spordiklubi
2267 Artemjev, Maksim 1985 Литва IDK
2356 Artjušin, Riho 1984 Harju maakond
2418 Arukaevu, Art 1973 Harju maakond
1930 Aruksaar, Erki 1980 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
333 Arula, Ando 1982 Harju maakond SK VELO
2701 Arula, Raul 1958 Tartu maakond SK VELO
62 Arumägi, Anti 1990 Hiiu maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1364 Arumägi, Mario 1979 Lääne-Viru maakond
239 Astrauskas, Linas 1988 Литва
2473 Aua, Hanno 1977 Harju maakond
2383 Auglys, Alvydas 1985 Литва
556 Aule, Krister 1977 Harju maakond Viimsi Sport
2592 Aupaju, Tarmo 1974 Lääne-Viru maakond
1914 Ausmees, Toomas 1964 Harju maakond
6 Austa, Caspar 1982 Tartu maakond TÜASK
1699 Austa, Ülar 1977 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
269 Avalo, Imre 1980 Harju maakond Team TT
204 Bachaus, Arno 1978 Tartu maakond Tridens AS
1642 Bachmann, Ago 1970 Ida-Viru maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
2385 Baciulis, Laurynas 1990 Литва
775 Bagrov, Ilya 1987 Россия
307 Balins, Andris 1978 Латвия LEC
1968 Balodis, Aivars 1963 Латвия
235 Balodis, Andris 1972 Латвия Virsotne/MARMOT
1083 Barabash, Aleksei 1969 Россия Velo+
2523 Barchukov, Valeriy 1964 Россия
2474 Barkalov, Andrey 1979 Россия Russian Masters Cycling
2584 Barkauskas, Zydrunas 1974 Литва
238 Barniskis, Julius 1988 Литва Jokers - Santa Monica Networks
1095 Baumann, Priit 1980 Финляндия
401 Baužys, Vaidotas 1983 Литва
2106 Bazhin, Vladimir 1962 Россия
2057 Bazzhin, Nikita 1978 Россия
2012 Bazõlev, Anton 1985 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
244 Beljajev, Vladimir 1966 Tartu maakond SK VELO
1305 Beljakov, Rain 1983 Harju maakond
2062 Belov, Maxim 1981 Литва
393 Belovs, Maris 1986 Латвия
1066 Berzins, Emils 2000 Латвия Sporta Klubs WENDI
202 Berzins, Juris 1981 Латвия Sporta Klubs WENDI
1610 Bieksa, Zilvinas 1969 Литва
2253 Bieliunas, Martynas 1973 Литва
1323 Birkants, Peteris 1989 Латвия
168 Birkants, Roberts 1996 Латвия
668 Birkants, Viesturs 1962 Латвия
1242 Birskys, Rokas 1980 Литва
1269 Bitter, Väino 1967 Tartu maakond
1621 Blazevicius, Egidijus 1979 Литва IDK
2205 Blazevicius, Valentinas 1982 Литва
355 Bodnieks, Andris 1976 Латвия Evelo Team
2139 Bogatyreva, Nataliia 1981 Россия
297 Bogdanovics, Maris 1991 Латвия National Team Latvia
229 Bogdanovs, Aivars 1965 Латвия
1934 Bojans, Normunds 2001 Латвия
790 Bombans, Ivo 2002 Латвия
1100 Borunova, Anna 1999 Harju maakond Nõmme Rattaklubi
2269 Brandt, Rasmus 1980 Harju maakond
2308 Brazauskas, Andrius 1979 Литва
582 Brezinskis, Valters 1993 Латвия
1082 Breške, Dzintars 1974 Латвия OC Limbazi
176 Brigmanis, Edgars 1982 Латвия
929 Brokans, Andris 1970 Латвия
143 Brokans, Raimonds 1973 Латвия
2335 Budreckis, Antanas 1982 Литва CIRKO MESKUTES
2590 Budze, Artis 1986 Латвия
273 Bukovskis, Gints 1971 Латвия ZZK
1835 Buks, Mintauts 1953 Латвия
259 Bulins, Artis 1971 Латвия
1691 Burkov, Boriss 1971 Harju maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
1604 Butlers, Silver 1988 Tartu maakond
799 Caklis, Normunds 1975 Латвия
2591 Catlakss, Martins 1990 Латвия Hawaii Express
1309 Caune, Vismants 1943 Латвия
2300 Ceplitis, Guntars 1969 Латвия
1213 Ceske, Uldis 1980 Латвия
1486 Cicasovas, Aleksandras 1992 Литва Barclays
170 Cikste, Kaspars 1981 Латвия
586 Cima, Maris 1986 Латвия
2411 Cimža, Alvis 1994 Латвия OlyBet
15 Cirvelis, Girts 1989 Латвия
777 Cirvelis, Raitis 1987 Латвия
2586 Ciuzelis, Darius 1978 Литва
420 Dabrikas, Donatas 1986 Литва S-Sportas
1328 Dainis, Andris 1949 Латвия 5A-Valka / LV
1351 Daniel, Ken 1980 Harju maakond Uuesalu Spordiklubi
388 Danilas, Meelis 1967 Valga maakond Fixus
2382 Daujotas, Lukas 1987 Литва
1597 Davel, Indrek 1975 Harju maakond
438 Dedov, Peeter 1981 Tartu maakond AT Sport OÜ
2072 Dedov, Priit 1992 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
1980 Deket, Sergei 1981 Lääne-Viru maakond
702 Demyanenko, Andrey 1978 Латвия
825 Denisov, Andrey 1972 Россия Pskov Ski Team
1286 Derkunskiy, Artem 1983 Россия
978 Dobrikas, Tomas 1981 Литва Swedbank LT
2534 Dobris, Martins 1979 Латвия
609 Doman, Andrei 1976 Harju maakond InFocus
2581 Domarkas, Gintaras 1969 Литва eratreening.ee
2249 Domaškin, Oleg 1973 Harju maakond
2508 Donelaitis, Lukas 1991 Литва
1681 Dooner, Teet 1974 Harju maakond Sportlove
2501 Doronin, Jevgeni 1980 Harju maakond
1596 Drake, Roberts 1956 Латвия 5A-Valka / LV
730 Dreimann, Kaido 1982 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
356 Dronsutavicius, Audrius 1975 Литва Colibri cycling team
656 Dude, Egils 1968 Латвия
1581 Dugin, Dmitri 1986 Tartu maakond
1911 Dulmanis, Haralds 1979 Латвия SEB Pank AS
1908 Eamets, Annika 1969 Harju maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
1557 Eamets, Jaanus 1966 Harju maakond
1892 Eamets, Lauri 2002 Ida-Viru maakond
308 Ebber, Andrus 1966 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
296 Ebras, Kristo 1978 Harju maakond
305 Edemskiy, Andrey 1981 Россия AlkoStop
1664 Edovald, Tarvo 1969 Harju maakond
1517 Eelmere, Teet 1963 Harju maakond
472 Eelmets, Indrek 1978 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
998 Eelmäe, Enriko 1981 Põlva maakond
774 Eensalu, Agris 1979 Harju maakond SK Pleki Pande
802 Eensalu, Anders 1981 Harju maakond SK Pleki Pande
788 Eensoo, Ardi 1973 Harju maakond JK Paralepa
1316 Eerme, Hanno 1969 Harju maakond Telia SK
2397 Eerme, Kaupo 1982 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
1768 Ehavee, Andres 1974 Pärnu maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
2492 Eidukaitis, Mindaugas 1985 Литва
1382 Einla, Marek 1984 Pärnu maakond
536 Einmaa, Tiit 1977 Lääne-Viru maakond
2147 Einpalu, Mart 1973 Harju maakond
270 Einroos, Evert 1995 Tartu maakond
136 Einroos, Raino 1968 Harju maakond CC ROTA MOBILIS MTÜ
424 Eljas, Avo 1971 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
2245 Elken, Asko 1982 Harju maakond
1353 Elken, Margus 1972 Harju maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
1809 Ellram, Jüri 1955 Järva maakond SK Adavere
1019 Elmanovits, Erik 1976 Harju maakond
1977 Engel, Margo 1975 Harju maakond SK ProRunner
1290 Ennuste, Jaak 1964 Harju maakond
1728 Ennuste, Madis 1972 Harju maakond DSV spordiklubi
2022 Erbe, Mart 1985 Harju maakond
1857 Erglis, Imants 1984 Латвия
1063 Erm, Tõnis 1982 Harju maakond
789 Ernits, Ardu 1960 Jõgeva maakond
2271 Ernits, Ingrit 1965 Jõgeva maakond SK ProRunner
1861 Ers, Alger 1975 Hiiu maakond
2504 Esko, Lauri 1987 Harju maakond
2494 Esko, Ööpik 1989 Rapla maakond Areal Team
319 Ester, Indrek 1975 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
811 Estermaa, Ago 1961 Harju maakond
1097 Etverk, Jüri 1977 Harju maakond
558 Ever, Riho 1966 Harju maakond Velo Clubbers
1889 Evert, Helina 1971 Lääne maakond Rimi Eesti Food AS
2280 Ezerins, Andris 1971 Латвия
2340 Falten, Hannes 1973 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
599 Fediunin, Yury 1968 Россия Uventa Sport Velomarket CSKA
1001 Fedorov, Evgeny 1965 Россия LIDER Kingisepp
493 Fedyunin, Daniil 1996 Россия Uventa Sport Velomarket CSKA
2566 Filatov, Aleksandr 1982 Ida-Viru maakond
2289 Filatov, Dmitry 1974 Россия
1701 Filatov, Martin 1997 Põlva maakond
2372 Fiodorovas, Markas 1974 Литва
742 Fjodorov, Ain 1972 Valga maakond Areal Team
635 Fjodorov, Nikolai 1955 Tartu maakond OMNIVA SK
2 Flaksis, Andzs 1991 Латвия
1060 Flavyanov, Igor 1970 Россия Narva SK Firn
2376 Floren, Kaupo 1972 Harju maakond
2375 Floren, Ron-Thorren 2002 Harju maakond
2182 Fogele, Agnese 1977 Латвия
2154 Freimann, Ilmar 1984 Tartu maakond
323 Freinats, Gints 1976 Латвия
2468 Freivald, Lauri 1994 Tartu maakond Sportland
597 Frolovs, Oskars 1992 Латвия
2004 Gabets, Vladislav 1966 Harju maakond
1822 Gailitis, Andis 1982 Латвия
687 Galaganovs, Andrejs 1976 Латвия
1171 Garancs, Laimonis 1970 Латвия Sporta Klubs WENDI
365 Gasparavicius, Aistis 1981 Литва IDK
1291 Gaucas, Arunas 1972 Литва Swedbank LT
402 Gavelis, Povilas 1979 Литва Colibri cycling team
199 Gediminas, Martynas 1974 Литва National Team Lithuania
1829 Germann, Veiko 1977 Harju maakond Spordiklubi IKS
400 Giraitis, Mindaugas 1990 Литва Colibri cycling team
1360 Giske, Toomas 1984 Viljandi maakond
1966 Gladoseva, Galina 1960 Ida-Viru maakond Alutaguse SUKL
608 Glazauskas, Ramunas 1982 Литва Swedbank LT
2241 Glebov, Sergei 1986 Россия AlkoStop
23 Gnedovskii, Vladimir 1981 Россия Arcadasport.ru
906 Gofmanas, Vilius 1981 Литва Dviraciu Salonas cycling team
779 Gontmacher, Siim 1978 Harju maakond Rae Rattaklubi
379 Goremykin, Sergey 1976 Россия
306 Gornischeff, Feliks 1988 Harju maakond
2206 Gorskov, Vladislav 1987 Ida-Viru maakond
784 Grabbi, Toomas 1979 Harju maakond
2195 Granqvist, Antti 1968 Финляндия
1109 Grants, Edijs 1985 Латвия
2310 Gražulis, Antanas 1994 Литва Dviraciu Salonas cycling team
154 Greenbaum, Marko 1979 Harju maakond
174 Grigorovits, Jaanus 1975 Tartu maakond Tridens AS
2201 Grikis, Sandis 1975 Латвия
1788 Grishakin, Sergei 1977 Россия
2408 Gristsenko, Andrei 1971 Harju maakond
1498 Gristsenko, Ron 2003 Harju maakond Nõmme Rattaklubi
1195 Gromov, Leino 1973 Harju maakond
950 Grüning, Urmas 1970 Ida-Viru maakond Päästeamet
2304 Gudaitis, Mindaugas 1985 Литва
9 Gudiškis, Eimantas 1992 Литва Colibri cycling team
553 Gulbinas, Marius 1979 Литва S-Sportas
2219 Gurklys, Justinas 1982 Литва Colibri cycling team
2179 Gurtovets, Kaido 1985 Tartu maakond Päästeamet
1590 Gutmann, Aivar 1964 Tartu maakond Ehitusmeister Rent OÜ
766 Gutmann, Veigo 1968 Harju maakond JG VIL! VEIXI RATTATIIM
936 Gutmann, Velar 1974 Harju maakond Viimsi Sport
109 Gylys, Ignas 1978 Литва Montis Magia
1154 Haan, Veiko 1978 Tartu maakond
1946 Haarde, Maiken 1983 Harju maakond ABB AS
1267 Haas, Steve 1964 Harju maakond
165 Haav, Viljar 1975 Harju maakond Viimsi Sport
294 Haava, Henno 1973 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1790 Haavik, Mart 1969 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
82 Hac, Jean-Bastien 2000 Бельгия
955 Hac, Senith 1968 Бельгия
583 Hakanen, Jarkko 1970 Финляндия
2231 Haldre, Margus 1958 Tartu maakond
1289 Hallap, Viljar 1985 Põlva maakond
1855 Hallik, Urmas 1978 Pärnu maakond SportID
2593 Hallikas, Kaarel 1989 Harju maakond
904 Hallikivi, Ülar 1975 Harju maakond Rae Rattaklubi
1493 Hallimäe, Rain 1957 Harju maakond
1723 Hanikat, Kaido 1967 Harju maakond Conviso
938 Hanni, Rene 1982 Harju maakond
1559 Hanni, Toomas 1970 Tartu maakond
1329 Hansar, Alar 1979 Järva maakond
1534 Harak, Jaan 1954 Hiiu maakond
166 Harand, Allan 1976 Harju maakond Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam
253 Hartmanis, Janis 1971 Латвия
142 Hartmanis, Toms 1990 Латвия
990 Haud, Janek 1972 Harju maakond
153 Havamaa, Silver 1976 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
1957 Heidelberg, Mihkel 1987 Tartu maakond
448 Hein, Rene 1980 Harju maakond
2176 Heinla, Karlos 1996 Harju maakond
1401 Heinmaa, Henri 1975 Harju maakond
2002 Heinrichsen, Raivo 1961 Viljandi maakond
2460 Heinrichsen, Tanel 1988 Ida-Viru maakond
2118 Heinsaar, Marek 1976 Harju maakond
194 Heinsar, Hardi 1972 Valga maakond 1. Jalaväebrigaad
637 Heinsoo, Sander 1986 Harju maakond Helmes AS
1355 Heinsoo, Tanel 1997 Lääne-Viru maakond
2489 Heldna, Eerik 1977 Harju maakond Treeningpartner
1637 Helgand, Kalmer 1967 Harju maakond Maanteeamet
2398 Helgis, Priit 1979 Harju maakond
492 Helm, Jaak 1975 Tartu maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
221 Helmik, Einar 1972 Harju maakond
2599 Helstein, Jürgen 1991 Harju maakond
2598 Helstein, Michael 2001 Harju maakond
1099 Hendrikson, Peeter 1967 Harju maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
851 Hendrikson, Tõnu 1973 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
1300 Henno, Lauri 1982 Harju maakond
935 Herbsts, Markuss 2000 Латвия
96 Herbsts, Mikus 1998 Латвия
2029 Hermet, Jarno 1972 Tartu maakond
848 Hiie, Kristo 1979 Harju maakond Telia SK
1445 Hiiekivi, Urmet 1968 Harju maakond Agrovarustus OÜ
2156 Hiiesalu, Ero 1978 Harju maakond
1536 Hiiesalu, Priit 1978 Harju maakond
2067 Hinn, Sven 1967 Harju maakond
2702 Hints, Eric 1975 Harju maakond
1764 Hints, Kairi 1978 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
598 Hintser, Jaanus 1972 Harju maakond Fixus
829 Hion, Lars-Erik 1980 Harju maakond REKORD CC
137 Hirs, Marek 1986 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
484 Hirv, Pait 1970 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
2006 Hirve, Raine 1987 Harju maakond
1558 Hoekstra, Hendrik 1976 Harju maakond
2165 Hokkanen, Timo 1960 Финляндия
2122 Holland, Ain 1961 Harju maakond
809 Holst, Mikk 1986 Tartu maakond
494 Homko, Dainis 1984 Латвия OC Limbazi
997 Hoop, Martti 1987 Tartu maakond
2134 Hordo, Kaarel 1991 Järva maakond
2026 Hordo, Kaspar 1996 Järva maakond
1612 Hordo, Kirke 1999 Järva maakond
2073 Hordo, Rein 1968 Järva maakond
1600 Horn, Alar 1980 Tartu maakond Baltyre
1791 Hromenkov, Tanel 1974 Harju maakond
2113 Huik, Taivo 1972 Tartu maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
2341 Huittinen, Lauri 1982 Финляндия
979 Hummal, Erkki 1973 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1510 Hunt, Egon 1976 Valga maakond
122 Hussar, Aimar 1981 Võru maakond Areal Team
133 Hussar, Kaidar 1971 Harju maakond Areal Team
255 Hännikäinen, Keijo 1984 Pärnu maakond SK Keremeister
1229 Härmson, Toomas 1970 Tartu maakond TMB Element SK
636 Hüdsi, Kristo 1988 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
237 Hürden, Taivo 1976 Harju maakond Viimsi Rattaklubi
2407 Ignatev, Oleg 1967 Россия
2332 Ignatjev, Rain 1971 Hiiu maakond Eesti Sportlane
890 Ilinsky, Dmitry 1971 Россия Squirt race group
1113 Illak, Peeter 1966 Tartu maakond
907 Ilves, Ago 1967 Harju maakond Jõelähtme Singel
768 Ilves, Arti 2002 Tartu maakond Peloton
1373 Ilves, Urmet 1975 Võru maakond SportID
2309 Imbrasas, Romualdas 1987 Литва Dviraciu Salonas cycling team
2465 Indrisiunas, Laimis 1986 Литва CIRKO MESKUTES
1697 Inno, Mihkel 1966 Lääne-Viru maakond
1653 Irmejs, Guntis 1953 Латвия
1434 Irmejs, Reinis 1981 Латвия
1480 Isok, Iko 1980 Harju maakond
158 Israel, Olavi 1971 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
510 Israel, Severin 1982 Tartu maakond Enics Eesti AS
2470 Issak, Indrek 1990 Tartu maakond
1527 Ivanov, Aleksandr 1964 Ida-Viru maakond
934 Ivanov, Ivan 1996 Россия Mountainpeaks
2560 Ivanov, Priit 1986 Harju maakond HANSAB
45 Ivanov, Vladimir 1973 Россия Mountainpeaks
639 Ivanov, Yuriy 1970 Россия Velo+
1482 Ivaste, Ivar 1971 Harju maakond
1598 Ivlijev, Vadim 1975 Ida-Viru maakond
895 Jaadla, Heigo 1979 Harju maakond Saarefood
2009 Jaaku, Mati 1962 Lääne maakond
1903 Jahilo, Valdo 1972 Harju maakond Garmin Eesti
2596 Jakobsons, Marcis 1970 Латвия Powerslide - Laimite
2413 Jalast, Eneken 1980 Harju maakond Telia SK
2522 Jalava, Johannes 1981 Финляндия
1315 Jamnes, Margus 1975 Harju maakond
828 Janaitis, Aigars 1978 Латвия
1159 Janins, Mihails 1979 Латвия
645 Jankevics, Edgars 1978 Латвия Valmieras velo vien?ba
568 Jansen, Kaupo 1977 Tartu maakond
2127 Jansen, Kristjan 1984 Tartu maakond
1721 Jansons, Edgars 1972 Латвия
2183 Jansons, Martins 1977 Латвия
343 Janusauskas, Algimantas 1974 Литва Jokers - Santa Monica Networks
709 Jasiulevicius, Mantas 1989 Литва Colibri cycling team
10001 Jaunslaviete-Kipure, Katrina 1991 Латвия ZZK
667 Jaškov, Janek 1990 Harju maakond Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam
2039 Jeeger, Elar 1987 Valga maakond
1714 Jents, Reikko 1972 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
178 Jezovs, Romans 1986 Латвия
2252 Joa, Vilik 1965 Harju maakond
135 Johanson, Marko 1988 Harju maakond SK VELO
2311 Johanson, Raimo 1994 Lääne-Viru maakond
1618 Johanson, Rene 1978 Harju maakond
372 Johanson, Sergei 1983 Tartu maakond
1548 Jonušas, Arturas 1973 Литва
2406 Joonas, Juho 1969 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
1729 Joonas, Kalev 1963 Võru maakond Valio Eesti AS
477 Joonsalu, Madis 1984 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1954 Joorits, Jüri 1979 Tartu maakond HANSAB
2217 Joost, Jürgen 1987 Harju maakond
475 Juhanson, Indrek 1977 Harju maakond Agrovarustus OÜ
2292 Jundas, Jaanika 1975 Harju maakond
1910 Jundas, Kadri-Ann 1970 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1422 Jurak, Urmas 1984 Tartu maakond
2187 Jurgels, Arnis 1989 Латвия
1235 Jurkonis, Justinas 1985 Литва Swedbank LT
1048 Jurlov, Sergei 1967 Ida-Viru maakond
559 Juronen, Pertti 1983 Valga maakond Hawaii Express
1471 Juurik, Viiu 1978 Pärnu maakond Hawaii Express
1032 Juurikas, Veiko 1981 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
2258 Juus, Aivar 1977 Harju maakond
996 Jänes, Rivo 1982 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
1273 Järv, Martti 1985 Harju maakond
909 Järve, Alo 1976 Tartu maakond
2704 Järve, Olav 1968 Harju maakond
870 Järvelaid, Jano 1982 Harju maakond Orkla Eesti AS
1994 Järveoja, Helje 1962 Tartu maakond
440 Järveoja, Jaanus 1963 Tartu maakond
2023 Järvis, Ele 1971 Põlva maakond
102 Järvloo, Priit 1983 Tartu maakond Hauka Veloklubi
172 Järvsoo, Janno 1974 Viljandi maakond Sindi SK KALJU
2191 Jõe, Madis 1986 Pärnu maakond
2055 Jõemaa, Margus 1984 Harju maakond SportID
1685 Jõesaar, Margus 1975 Jõgeva maakond
2703 Jõesoo, Urmas 1975 Harju maakond
13 Jõeäär, Gert 1987 Harju maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
78 Jõeäär, Marten 1999 Ida-viru maakond Cycling Tartu
148 Jõgi, Allan 1981 Pärnu maakond Päästeamet
1413 Jõgi, Andri 1984 Harju maakond Columbus Eesti AS
93 Jõgi, Joonas 1991 Harju maakond SK CFC
2078 Jõgi, Rauno 1993 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
1565 Jõul, Joel 1972 Harju maakond
2552 Jõõger, Kulvo 1976 Harju maakond
1983 Jürgenson, Erkki 1978 Tartu maakond
2556 Jürgenson, Jürgen 1990 Tartu maakond
2399 Jüri, Mihkel 1988 Tartu maakond Peloton
2259 Jürimäe, Madis 1984 Tartu maakond
961 Jüriso, Janis 1982 Harju maakond
1530 Jürjan, Aivar 1984 Harju maakond
1283 Jürjan, Taavi 1987 Harju maakond
2314 Jürjenberg, Kaupo 1981 Lääne-Viru maakond Toetuse väejuhatus
1997 Jürmann, Ants 1949 Harju maakond
303 Jürmann, Kevo 1981 Tartu maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
2276 Kaasik, Fred 1983 Harju maakond
1218 Kaasik, Margus 1970 Jõgeva maakond Päästeamet
504 Kaasla, Kaspar 1994 Võru maakond Sportland
1443 Kaaver, Andre 1983 Pärnu maakond
1789 Kabral, Iljar 1975 Valga maakond
2705 Kadajane, Kaupo 1983 Harju maakond
1678 Kadajane, Lauri 1985 Tartu maakond
1687 Kadak, Siim 1982 Ida-Viru maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
1561 Kadak, Urmas 1967 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
2454 Kade, Andres 1968 Tartu maakond Velomaniakid
2706 Kaeramaa, Gaido 1968 Tartu maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
1190 Kaha, Hamigo 1969 Harju maakond
390 Kahem, Simmo 1987 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
1750 Kahila, Hemmo 1952 Финляндия
1161 Kahk, Urmas 1966 Harju maakond
590 Kahu, Vahur 1970 Viljandi maakond
1135 Kaik, Kaido 1979 Harju maakond
1777 Kainel, Mart 1945 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
956 Kainel, Mati 1984 Tartu maakond
1544 Kainel, Taavi 1973 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
2463 Kais, Ülari 1988 Viljandi maakond
2251 Kaitsa, Aarne 1987 Harju maakond
2457 Kajakas, Indrek 1985 Harju maakond
1257 Kajaste, Kristjan 1981 Rapla maakond
1148 Kakornikov, Maxim 1972 Россия
2573 Kala, Jaanus 1974 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
707 Kalbin, Jevgeni 1982 Harju maakond InFocus
2297 Kald, Mari 1981 Harju maakond
1535 Kalda, Meelis 1975 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
2605 Kalda, Toomas 1981 Harju maakond
1763 Kaldma, Andres 1965 Harju maakond
1016 Kaldma, Meelis 1979 Harju maakond
505 Kaldma, Toomas 1983 Harju maakond Tallinki Spordiklubi
1757 Kaldmäe, Kevin 1992 Võru maakond Graanul Invest AS
1387 Kaldoja, Avely 1987 Tartu maakond TÜASK
329 Kaldre, Raul 1973 Harju maakond Porter Racing
99 Kalf, Steven 1995 Saare maakond Saaremaa JK Viiking
38 Kalja, Mihkel 1996 Tartu maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
1404 Kalja, Priit 1968 Tartu maakond
2355 Kaljumets, Kaupo 1987 Rapla maakond Alutaguse SUKL
193 Kaljumäe, Aivo 1972 Harju maakond Elisa
1197 Kaljumäe, Henri 1987 Harju maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
1673 Kaljumäe, Karl 1990 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
1026 Kaljurand, Raido 1984 Rapla maakond
2081 Kaljuvee, Kristo 1983 Tartu maakond Enics Eesti AS
256 Kallakmaa, Teet 1965 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
54 Kallari, Taimar 1969 Tartu maakond Astro Baltics
1043 Kallas, Kristo 1979 Harju maakond
1430 Kallas, Urmas 1957 Harju maakond
1263 Kallaste, Aivo 1979 Tartu maakond
879 Kallaste, Tarmo 1974 Viljandi maakond
1499 Kalle, Anti 1970 Harju maakond Sportland
1969 Kalle, Mart 1987 Harju maakond
1725 Kallemets, Mati 1947 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
2577 Kallion, Kaspar 1994 Harju maakond
1978 Kallion, Rasmus 1986 Harju maakond
1325 Kallis, Joel 1982 Valga maakond
1128 Kalliste, Veiko 1982 Harju maakond Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
10004 Kalm, Kelly 1997 Harju maakond Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam
2432 Kalm, Toomas 1971 Harju maakond Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam
594 Kalnins, Ilgvars 1972 Латвия
743 Kalnins, Margers Zanis 2002 Латвия
824 Kalnins, Nauris 1970 Латвия
764 Kalvik, Lauri 1969 Tartu maakond
1613 Kalvik, Mati 1964 Harju maakond
602 Kalviste, Tarmo. 1970 Harju maakond
2158 Kamberg, Peeter 1967 Harju maakond
992 Kampuss, Egils 1991 Латвия
2173 Kanapeckaite, Aiste 1984 Литва
478 Kancans, Kristaps 1981 Латвия
849 Kangur, Kaido 1968 Rapla maakond Orkla Eesti AS
2405 Kanne, Ats 1985 Harju maakond Volvo Estonia OÜ
1931 Kannelmäe, Kaarle 1981 Harju maakond
868 Kannenberg, Karli 1982 Harju maakond
1645 Kannimäe, Anne 1990 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
1084 Kannimäe, Ants 1964 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
156 Kannimäe, Janar 1990 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
710 Kannimäe, Marko 2002 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
67 Kannimäe, Mihkel 1992 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
988 Kannimäe, Olev 1965 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
28 Kannimäe, Taavi 1991 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
12 Kannimäe, Viljar 1987 Võru maakond
2417 Kanniste, Jaak 1960 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
1641 Karba, Kaidur 1971 Harju maakond
10018 Karing, Krista 1994 Harju maakond Kalevi Jalgrattakool
1441 Karjama, Andres 1963 Harju maakond
474 Karjane, Jaak 1982 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
1399 Karjel, Andrus 1972 Harju maakond
1976 Karjel, Taavi 2002 Harju maakond
975 Karki, Martin 2003 Tartu maakond TÜASK
578 Karo, Erko 1971 Harju maakond
545 Karolin, Indrek 1973 Põlva maakond
1922 Karp, Endel 1960 Harju maakond AS Norma
247 Karpenko, Sergei 1971 Ida-Viru maakond
392 Karpov, Andrey 1986 Россия SweetBike.ru
1444 Karpuska, Tomas 1974 Литва CIRKO MESKUTES
2163 Karri, Katrin 1990 Tartu maakond
2349 Karro, Mario 1986 Tartu maakond Baltic Agro Team
2519 Kartsep, Madis 1988 Финляндия
351 Karu, Markko 1974 Harju maakond
48 Karu, Virgo 1967 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
1675 Karu, Üllar 1975 Harju maakond
2228 Kasak, Villu 1966 Valga maakond
540 Kaschan, Kaido 1970 Harju maakond Velo Clubbers
2204 Kaschan, Martin 1994 Järva maakond
2054 Kase, Andres 1974 Pärnu maakond
155 Kasekamp, Andrus 1973 Viljandi maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
2579 Kasela, Taavi 1982 Harju maakond
527 Kasemaa, Janno 1979 Ida-viru maakond
1735 Kaseväli, Mairo 1983 Harju maakond
2428 Kask, Ants 1969 Harju maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
769 Kask, Kalle 1973 Harju maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
1858 Kask, Kristian 1985 Harju maakond
1204 Kask, Margus 1971 Viljandi maakond IITEE OÜ
1250 Kask, Mikko 1988 Harju maakond
2285 Kask, Tõnu 1996 Harju maakond SK Saarde
263 Kasumets, Kait 1979 Tartu maakond Ruuveni Spordiklubi
335 Katin, Vladimir 1960 Tartu maakond
2545 Kattai, Karel 1982 Tartu maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
17 Kattai, Kaupo 1973 Tartu maakond Tridens AS
886 Kaubi, Ulvar 1971 Harju maakond
327 Kauk, Anti 1968 Harju maakond CC ROTA MOBILIS MTÜ
2540 Kaukver, Siim 1999 Harju maakond
2373 Kauküla, Marten 1990 Tartu maakond
2467 Kaunissaar, Terje 1992 Tartu maakond Sportland
1941 Kaup, Kalev 1984 Harju maakond
94 Kaupas, Gediminas 1988 Литва Velonova - Bioracer cycling team
2337 Kaupmees, Margus 1978 Harju maakond
1843 Kaur, Jaanus 1963 Harju maakond
419 Kaur, Margus 1968 Tartu maakond Ikodor AS
1974 Kaur, Rene 1984 Harju maakond
198 Kaur, Väino 1967 Pärnu maakond Freesport
1027 Kavaliauskas, Evaldas 1982 Литва Swedbank LT
2266 Kazachinskii, Roman 1986 Россия
1722 Kazaka, Kristine 1977 Латвия Sporta Klubs WENDI
1761 Kazaks, Guntis 1967 Латвия
187 Kazlauskas, Mindaugas 1981 Литва Swedbank LT
689 Keerberg, Jaanus 1971 Järva maakond Ambla SK
785 Keernik, Gunnar 1973 Tartu maakond
526 Keernik, Toomas 1970 Tartu maakond
108 Keiselis, Janis 1972 Латвия Pulsaar Team
2097 Keldo, Kaile 1991 Tartu maakond Tartu Vangla
1153 Kello, Priit 1981 Harju maakond
984 Kelner, Antti 1983 Tartu maakond Baltic Agro Team
1672 Kerge, Urmas 1967 Tartu maakond Klubi Tartu Maraton
164 Kertsman, Jaanus 1972 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
891 Kesa, Raimond 1975 Lääne maakond Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
2603 Kesler, Jan 1978 Harju maakond
1119 Kesvatera, Andres 1979 Harju maakond Helmes AS
991 Kevvai, Raido 1987 Tartu maakond TÜASK
1397 Khimich, Konstantin 1981 Россия Squirt race group
1800 Khristoliubov, Aleksei 1971 Россия
1177 Kibal, Tair 1982 Võru maakond Hawaii Express
1169 Kibin, Allan 1964 Harju maakond
2507 Kiela, Dainius 1972 Литва S-Sportas
1891 Kiho, Anti 1970 Tartu maakond
1853 Kiil, Sander 1974 Harju maakond
2416 Kiipus, Catry 1981 Pärnu maakond LHV
1529 Kiis, Margus 1975 Tartu maakond
1927 Kiisel, Märt 1977 Harju maakond
2091 Kiisk, Aavo 1975 Harju maakond Pöldotsa RSK
1887 Kiisk, Alar 1967 Lääne maakond Pöldotsa RSK
2070 Kiisk, Allan 1969 Järva maakond Pöldotsa RSK
1583 Kiissa, Glein 1980 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
2451 Kiitam, Ivar 1992 Harju maakond Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
2429 Kiitam, Urmo 1989 Harju maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
2707 Kiiver, Kaupo 1972 Tartu maakond
1860 Kiivikas, Paul 1983 Tartu maakond #7AM
1008 Kiivit, Jaanus 1972 Harju maakond JG VIL! VEIXI RATTATIIM
226 Kiivit, Lauri 1976 Tartu maakond
2294 Kiivit, Tarmo 1975 Harju maakond Helmes AS
1948 Kikkas, Andres 1947 Tartu maakond
1068 Kikkas, Riho 1976 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
2401 Kikkas, Simmo 1975 Harju maakond Arras Construction Furniture OÜ
1550 Kikkerpill, Erki 1978 Harju maakond Antalis AS
2248 Kilki, Ergo 1969 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
2185 Killing, Keito 1987 Pärnu maakond
1509 Killing, Valdi 1957 Pärnu maakond
1162 Kilter, Mikk 1984 Harju maakond
418 Kimmel, Robert 1971 Harju maakond
1540 King, Andra 1989 Harju maakond Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam
1917 Kingo, Gunnar 1980 Harju maakond Treeningpartner
331 Kingo, Priit 1977 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
1811 Kinks, Peeter 1963 Tartu maakond
2262 Kinnunen, Tuomas 1979 Финляндия Svea Finance AS
2085 Kippasto, Kai 1974 Tartu maakond AT Sport OÜ
196 Kippasto, Margo 1973 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
2051 Kipper, Kuno 1954 Harju maakond OMNIVA SK
2189 Kirbits, Andre 1983 Valga maakond
2319 Kirbits, Janis 1981 Valga maakond
889 Kirch, Mareck 1978 Harju maakond Uuesalu Spordiklubi
974 Kirikall, Kaupo 1968 Harju maakond
1427 Kiristaja, Kalle 1968 Harju maakond
531 Kirs, Hannes 1979 Tartu maakond
959 Kirsipuu, Avo 1967 Harju maakond SK Kirss
123 Kirsipuu, Tiit 1975 Harju maakond Team AMPS
46 Kirsipuu, Toomas 1964 Tartu maakond
1718 Kirt, Madis 1991 Valga maakond
1340 Kisant, Karol 1978 Harju maakond
2500 Kiselev, Alexandr 1983 Россия
605 Kiselev, Iurii 1966 Россия LIDER Kingisepp
1226 Kisis, Janis 1952 Латвия
51 Kiskonen, Eero 1971 Harju maakond
2512 Kitse, Jaanus 1977 Harju maakond
863 Kiusalaas, Tiia 1967 Valga maakond
1307 Kivastik, Ivo 1969 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
2001 Kivastik, Rain 1973 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
2456 Kivi, Kristel 1973 Tartu maakond
276 Kivi, Margus 1984 Saare maakond AC Racing
767 Kivi, Teemar 1970 Harju maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
2708 Kivi, Toivo 1963 Harju maakond
2709 Kivikas, Urmo 1974 Tartu maakond BALTDEFCOL
1070 Kivila, Dag 1964 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
1945 Kivila, Rita 1974 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
53 Kivilo, Henrik 1985 Harju maakond AC Racing
1476 Kivilo, Janno 1987 Harju maakond
2104 Kivimaa, Rainer 1971 Tartu maakond
756 Kivimäe, Ivar 1974 Harju maakond
281 Kivimäe, Raul 1981 Harju maakond Kulgur Team
184 Kivirüüt, Margus 1979 Tartu maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
755 Kiviselg, Allan 1978 Hiiu maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1884 Kivisikk, Risto 1979 Harju maakond
90 Kivistik, Gert 1995 Pärnu maakond Hawaii Express
1383 Kivistik, Ranno 1991 Viljandi maakond
1120 Kivistu, Margus 1980 Harju maakond
1880 Kivistu, Tanel 1991 Hiiu maakond
844 Klaassen, Risto 1984 Tartu maakond
682 Klaos, Aiko 1981 Tartu maakond Sportland
584 Klaos, Einar 1963 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
1132 Klaos, Indrek 1982 Harju maakond
2243 Klaus, Kristi 1990 Harju maakond
1656 Klaus, Tarmo 1982 Tartu maakond
1702 Klavins, Aivars 1957 Латвия
2013 Kleband, Reino 1983 Pärnu maakond
797 Kleinson, Meelis 1973 Tartu maakond Kulgur Team
1056 Klenski, Kirill 1978 Harju maakond Codeborne OÜ
377 Klicner, Tomas 1969 Литва S-Sportas
958 Klimov, Avo 1987 Saare maakond
1073 Klimov, Ivo 1982 Pärnu maakond
2025 Klimova, Luize-Ingrid 1989 Tartu maakond
2569 Klippberg, Kristo 1976 Harju maakond Agrovarustus OÜ
719 Kljujev, Sergei 1978 Harju maakond
626 Kobak, Andre 1978 Viljandi maakond
632 Koch, Kalju 1942 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
2710 Kodanipork, Raido 1969 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
1622 Kodasma, Marek 1976 Harju maakond Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam
1367 Koger, Lauri 1988 Põlva maakond Valga Puu
1479 Koger, Margus 1990 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1456 Kogermann, Meelis 1976 Tartu maakond
1012 Kogger, Toomas 1974 Harju maakond
1899 Kohandi, Valdur 1983 Lääne-viru maakond
1216 Kohk, Priit 1971 Järva maakond
1450 Koik, Kaire 1976 Harju maakond Porter Racing
410 Koik, Kristjan 1988 Valga maakond
1193 Koik, Meelis 1974 Harju maakond Porter Racing
2600 Koit, Kristel 1984 Harju maakond
2342 Koit, Reet 1972 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
2178 Koitmäe, Undo 1965 Viljandi maakond Espak Viljandi
671 Kokka, Gunnar 1970 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
114 Kolego, Janis 1988 Латвия Sporta Klubs WENDI
211 Koll, Rihard 2000 Jõgeva maakond Voorema Centrum/Rattabaas
374 Kollo, Tiit 1964 Harju maakond EWK
2287 Kommusaar, Mait 1984 Tartu maakond
201 Kompus, Meelis 1974 Harju maakond Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam
1144 Kond, Kuido 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1202 Koneev, Andrey 1970 Россия
1264 Kongi, Tarvi 1982 Harju maakond
899 Kongo, Kalmer 1960 Võru maakond
1220 Konks, Ander 1976 Põlva maakond
1988 Konks, Jaan 1974 Põlva maakond
1069 Konsap, Ats 1985 Võru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
1203 Kont, Sergo 1971 Harju maakond
1825 Konts, Raili 1981 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
2114 Koorep, Jaanus 1974 Harju maakond
596 Koort, Indrek 1970 Harju maakond
1485 Koort, Lauri 1981 Harju maakond Albe Team / Bont
560 Koosa, Marko 1985 Valga maakond
92 Kooser, Arthur 1997 Tartu maakond
1170 Koovit, Robin 2000 Viljandi maakond Sakala Suusaklubi
2711 Koovit, Silver 1974 Viljandi maakond Sakala Suusaklubi
2712 Kopli, Tarmo 1978 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
2402 Koppa, Kaido 1974 Harju maakond RedBike
2043 Koppel, Mart Enn 1970 Harju maakond
360 Koppel, Raimo 1980 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1391 Koppel, Tõnu 1966 Harju maakond Areal Team
792 Korb, Imre 1975 Harju maakond A. Le Coq
972 Korb, Indrek 1974 Harju maakond
1007 Kork, Martin 1972 Harju maakond
2168 Korzinins, Sergejs 1962 Великобритания
1846 Kosk, Sander 1995 Harju maakond Arctic Sport Club
2096 Kostabi, Marek 1976 Võru maakond
1201 Kostandi, Dmitri 1981 Tartu maakond
2088 Koster, Indrek 1972 Saare maakond
1951 Kostõgov, Andrus 1969 Põlva maakond
1712 Kotkas, Vahur 1971 Harju maakond
1710 Kotkin, Pavel 1976 Harju maakond
525 Kotov, Raul 1966 Harju maakond velo.clubbers.ee
944 Kotsin, Marek 1972 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
97 Kovaliovas, Edgaras 1989 Литва
10006 Kovgere, Beate 1994 Латвия
358 Kovgers, Jurijs 1970 Латвия
18 Kovgers, Kristers 1992 Латвия
2157 Kozerev, Maxim 1990 Россия
941 Kozlov, Raul 1962 Harju maakond
1000 Kraam, Sulev 1980 Harju maakond Finestmedia AS
2448 Kraas, Andreas 1978 Tartu maakond
1245 Krasnov, Dmitry 1979 Россия BikeSkiTeam Gornyak
1386 Kravalis, Kaspars 1980 Латвия
2496 Kravcov, Anton 1976 Россия
373 Kreegimets, Robin 2000 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1999 Kreek, Kersti 1990 Финляндия
2609 Kreela, Kaupo 2001 Tartu maakond
2103 Kreela, Üllar 1979 Võru maakond Telia SK
1919 Kreitsberg, Randel 1983 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
501 Krela, Jaan 1967 Tartu maakond SVK Dünamo
2218 Kreutzvald, Ivo 1980 Harju maakond SK ProRunner
1606 Kriis, Karin 1985 Harju maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
213 Kriis, Viljar 1979 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
1502 Kriisa, Kaido 1968 Jõgeva maakond
2421 Krikk, Arlis 1983 Lääne-Viru maakond RLV Massive
1933 Krillo, Enar 1978 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
1868 Krillo, Kert 2004 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
412 Krims, Ricards 1989 Латвия
615 Krisciunas, Robertas 1976 Литва
240 Kristal, Tõnis 1965 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1111 Kristenprun, Karl Robert 2000 Harju maakond Porter Racing
967 Kroodo, Siim 1983 Tartu maakond KRC Ehitus
218 Krooni, Ragnar 1980 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1960 Krull, Kristjan 1981 Harju maakond
10015 Krumina, Anastasija 1996 Латвия ZZK
688 Krumins, Ingus 1978 Латвия
1338 Krumins, Janis 1983 Латвия
421 Krumins, Kristaps 1983 Латвия
145 Krumins, Maris 1983 Латвия
2410 Krumins, Renars 1987 Латвия OlyBet
124 Krusemann, Magnus 1976 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
129 Kruus, Kaupo 1972 Harju maakond SK CFC
1004 Kruus, Martin 1971 Harju maakond
271 Kruuser, Karel 1987 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
2502 Kruusmann, Laura 1993 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1287 Kruve, Aaro 1979 Harju maakond
1848 Krüünvald, Margo 1974 Valga maakond
2293 Kubilius, Evaldas 1980 Литва Colibri cycling team
2565 Kubilius, Kevin 2001 Pärnu maakond
2587 Kubilius, Romas 1982 Литва
1872 Kubjas, Aivar 1969 Harju maakond
2368 Kudrevicius, Edvinas 1982 Литва
2713 Kuhlap, Kaupo 1966 Viljandi maakond Cosmos Sport
1116 Kukaitis, Vytautas 1978 Литва CIRKO MESKUTES
888 Kukin, Alexey 1962 Россия
272 Kukk, Andres 1987 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
1320 Kukk, Argo 1982 Tartu maakond ProVan/Sortimo
1214 Kukk, Erkki 1978 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
371 Kukk, Janek 1970 Harju maakond Treeningpartner
1784 Kukk, Kalle 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond Tamsalu AO Suusaklubi
144 Kukk, Margus 1972 Pärnu maakond
567 Kukk, Rainer 1975 Harju maakond
1700 Kukta, Robertas 1975 Литва
2194 Kulagin, Alleksei 1969 Россия
1630 Kulagin, Anton 1981 Harju maakond
1238 Kuldkepp, Peep 1966 Harju maakond Viimsi Rattaklubi
873 Kuldmäe, Aivo 1967 Harju maakond
483 Kuldmäe, Toivo 1963 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
206 Kuldsepp, Kajar 1977 Эстония Sportlove
299 Kuljus, Viljar 1984 Võru maakond Tridens AS
1813 Kull, Argo 1985 Tartu maakond SportID
1854 Kull, Jaanus 1968 Harju maakond
1336 Kullam, Andres 1968 Pärnu maakond
2419 Kullamaa, Jüri 1964 Harju maakond
1661 Kullamaa, Mari 1984 Harju maakond
2169 Kullamäe, Kati 1978 Harju maakond SportID
903 Kulm, Urmas 1968 Harju maakond
2714 Kulu, Kristjan 1975 Harju maakond
409 Kumel, Tarvo 1969 Pärnu maakond Sindi SK KALJU
2137 Kumm, Rain 1972 Harju maakond
2532 Kuperman, Eugenijus 1978 Литва
663 Kupp, Artur 2002 Harju maakond SK CFC
346 Kupriianov, Dmitry 1968 Россия
1626 Kurg, Eke 1966 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
2715 Kurg, Rauno 1972 Tartu maakond
1015 Kurg, Toomas 1974 Harju maakond
947 Kurgjärv, Jaanika 1988 Tartu maakond Tartu Vangla
1896 Kurisoo, Janar 1982 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
2550 Kurusk, Rauno 1990 Tartu maakond Palmako AS
2034 Kurvits, Andrus 1972 Tartu maakond
312 Kurvits, Erko 1982 Tartu maakond SK Keremeister
110 Kushnir, Aleksei 1981 Harju maakond ABB AS
2570 Kusman, Janno 1979 Harju maakond
375 Kutsch, Janek 1974 Tartu maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
741 Kuu, Vahur 2001 Harju maakond
2716 Kuum, Urmas 1973 Tartu maakond
1381 Kuura, Rainek 1981 Võru maakond 1. Jalaväebrigaad
1744 Kuus, Erik 1970 Harju maakond
1183 Kuus, Janar 1975 Tartu maakond Advokaadibüroo Lillo & Partnerid
761 Kuuseväli, Ahti 1974 Harju maakond RedBike
806 Kuusik, Ian 1980 Tartu maakond
570 Kuusik, Leho 1970 Pärnu maakond Freesport
1447 Kuusik, Norman 1989 Pärnu maakond
1247 Kuusing, Kaijo 1968 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
395 Kuusk, Aadu 1961 Pärnu maakond
1098 Kuusk, Anne 1971 Hiiu maakond
733 Kuusk, Keijo 1982 Tartu maakond
2717 Kuusk, Leho 1970 Harju maakond
2594 Kuusk, Margus 1974 Harju maakond Stora Enso Eesti AS
384 Kuusk, Tanel 1975 Harju maakond
630 Kuuskman, Carol 2001 Harju maakond
1380 Kuuskmann, Madis 1981 Pärnu maakond Telia SK
1611 Kuuslap, Jaan 1967 Tartu maakond
292 Kuusma, Maikel 1993 Tartu maakond Replace OÜ
1539 Kuusma, Mario 1988 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
592 Kuzmin, Leonid 1958 Швеция Kuzmin Ski Technology AB
1578 Kuznetcov, Sergei 1959 Россия
2077 Kuznetcova, Larisa 1959 Россия
1260 Kvitka, Edgars 2000 Латвия Sporta Klubs WENDI
1844 Kvitka, Sandra 1972 Латвия Sporta Klubs WENDI
222 Kägu, Hannes 1968 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
1003 Kägu, Vallo 1978 Harju maakond
1882 Kängsepp, Martin 1989 Lääne maakond Pöldotsa RSK
1876 Käos, Ando 1982 Tartu maakond
1348 Käos, Valdo 1972 Võru maakond
1425 Käpa, Urmas 1975 Tartu maakond
2089 Käpp, Artur 1992 Tartu maakond
2246 Kärdi, Tarmo 1971 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
169 Kärner, Mart 1969 Tartu maakond Peloton
1469 Käsik, Rene 1973 Tartu maakond
1023 Käsnar, Aivo 1968 Tartu maakond Arctic Sport Club
871 Käär, Tanel 1983 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
243 Kõiv, Kardo 1980 Harju maakond RedBike
480 Kõiv, Kaspar 1998 Võru maakond RedBike
649 Kõiv, Kevin Kardo 2003 Harju maakond SK CFC
175 Kõiv, Marek 1976 Harju maakond Sportland
1752 Kõivuste, Sander 1989 Valga maakond Sangaste spordiklubi
313 Kõrge, Toomas 1983 Harju maakond
1937 Kõrgvee, Urmas 1979 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
1272 Kõrvits, Taavi 1986 Pärnu maakond
1165 Kööp, Andrus 1976 Põlva maakond
1356 Kübar, Raido 1979 Tartu maakond
216 Kübar, Rene 1976 Harju maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
1832 Kübarsepp, Taavi 1982 Tartu maakond
139 Külanurm, Karli 1981 Tartu maakond
1684 Külaots, Urmet 1974 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
2019 Külasepp, Siim 1986 Tartu maakond EWK
74 Külv, Hannes 1985 Tartu maakond TÜASK
1092 Külv, Taavi 1987 Финляндия
957 Külvik, Marie 1992 Tartu maakond
116 Künnap, Janis 1980 Финляндия
2515 Künnapas, Ragnar 1983 Harju maakond
813 Kütt, Ago 1980 Tartu maakond
2014 Kütt, Andre 1984 Harju maakond
624 Kütt, Erik 1968 Harju maakond Team AMPS
1823 Kütt, Johan 1983 Tartu maakond Alpiklubi FIRN
1792 Kütt, Meelis 1970 Harju maakond
716 Kütt, Ott 1967 Pärnu maakond
1587 Kütt, Vello 1968 Lääne-Viru maakond OMNIVA SK
1072 Laan, Ivo 1980 Harju maakond Penosil Cycling Team
1025 Laane, Max Sander 2003 Harju maakond
326 Laanemaa, Kristjan 1982 Harju maakond Viimsi Rattaklubi
1748 Laanemägi, Margus 1975 Tartu maakond XTeam-KSV.ee
2485 Laaneots, Livian 1971 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
2601 Laaneser, Lauri 1988 Tartu maakond
1071 Laaneveer, Indrek 1974 Harju maakond
817 Laaniste, Andres 1975 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
287 Laaniste, Mart 1974 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
1035 Laanisto, Janek 1975 Harju maakond
2718 Laansalu, Meelis 1965 Tartu maakond
977 Laas, Indrek 1975 Tartu maakond
2086 Laas, Johan 1941 Harju maakond
8 Laas, Martin 1993 Tartu maakond
1002 Lacis, Ivars 1963 Латвия 5A-Valka / LV
330 Ladva, Ailar 1970 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
1105 Ladva, Allan 1983 Valga maakond
340 Ladva, Marek 1972 Põlva maakond
1358 Ladvas, Hanno 1980 Harju maakond Tele2 Eesti AS
912 Ladvas, Kimmo 1975 Harju maakond Eesti BMW Klubi
134 Lagenõmm, Aivar 1972 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
1524 Laht, Tarmo 1965 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
1209 Laht, Urmas 1975 Harju maakond
445 Laicans, Valts 1979 Латвия Sporta Klubs WENDI
1167 Laid, Mart 1970 Harju maakond
1126 Laidvee, Mait 1982 Tartu maakond Trismile
1589 Laidver, Aive 1968 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
820 Laidver, Leho 1967 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
2387 Laineste, Andres 1971 Harju maakond Koidu Suusaklubi
2386 Laineste, Mairit 1978 Harju maakond Koidu Suusaklubi
737 Lainevee, Ivika 1990 Harju maakond RedBike
203 Laisaar, Janek 1979 Tartu maakond AC Racing
2378 Lall, Edvard 1995 Ida-Viru maakond Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet
426 Lambert, Vladimir 1980 Россия Mechta
1064 Lamp, Enn 1976 Harju maakond
1388 Lamp, Marko 1978 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
10016 Lang, Mae 1996 Tartu maakond TÜASK
2000 Lang, Raimo 1970 Harju maakond
2244 Langebraun, Merlin 1982 Harju maakond Runwise
2263 Lano, Heikki 1977 Финляндия Svea Finance AS
1515 Laos, Meeli 1981 Lääne maakond
461 Laosma, Raimo 1971 Harju maakond
347 Lapidus, Boris 1973 Harju maakond
1874 Laptev, Aleksei 1985 Pärnu maakond
1812 Larens, Sergei 1968 Harju maakond
1985 Lassel, Indrek 1978 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
2478 Lasseron, Elina 1967 Harju maakond EWK
398 Lauk, Rein 1985 Harju maakond Areal Team
2099 Lauk, Vambola 1971 Tartu maakond
2288 Laul, Martin 1990 Harju maakond
1454 Laul, Raines 1981 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
963 Laur, Anar 1979 Lääne maakond Raadio Uuno CT
1141 Laur, Severi 1978 Viljandi maakond
173 Laur, Urmas 1970 Harju maakond
2371 Lauri, Karl Heinrich 1991 Harju maakond
2525 Lauri, Tarmo 1980 Lääne maakond
1093 Laursoo, Taavi 1981 Pärnu maakond
2303 Laurutis, Mantas 1984 Литва
1117 Lauter, Mihkel 1989 Harju maakond Forss OÜ
2291 Laužikas, Paulius 1983 Литва CIRKO MESKUTES
1815 Lavrikov, Viktor 1961 Россия
539 Lebedev, Evgeni 1959 Россия Uventa Sport Velomarket CSKA
2486 Lebedinskii, Dmitrii 1977 Россия Pskov Ski Team
1500 Leben, Riho 1977 Harju maakond
1176 Lee, Are 1951 Tartu maakond
1370 Lee, Priit 1975 Tartu maakond
862 Leeduks, Raul 1984 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
1554 Leetberg, Margus 1986 Tartu maakond
1208 Leetma, Kerdi 1980 Tartu maakond Peloton
2480 Lehes, Marko 1975 Võru maakond
675 Lehesmets, Alar 1981 Viljandi maakond
1009 Lehis, Liivar 1987 Harju maakond
921 Lehiste, Ülar 1970 Valga maakond
2360 Lehtmaa, Aivar 1963 Tartu maakond SVK Dünamo
2365 Lehtme, Kadri 1977 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
836 Lehtmets, Rein 1968 Valga maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
593 Lehto, Paul 1976 Tartu maakond
127 Lehto, Tiit 1972 Tartu maakond
969 Lehtsaar, Marko 1977 Rapla maakond Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam
661 Lehtsaar, Mattias Jonatan 2003 Rapla maakond SK CFC
2069 Leidmaa, Peeter 1967 Harju maakond #7AM
2449 Leidorp, Jako 1978 Harju maakond Sportlove
773 Leidt, Markus 2001 Tartu maakond Salvest AS
459 Leidt, Meelis 1969 Tartu maakond Peloton
1191 Leier, Tõnis 1952 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
1416 Leimanis, Harijs 1959 Латвия Sporta Klubs WENDI
1901 Leinberg, Filipp 1986 Harju maakond
2366 Leisberg, Margus 1980 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
1459 Leisi, Rain 1968 Harju maakond Scoutspataljon Team
1062 Leiten, Kaido 1972 Viljandi maakond
865 Leišavnieks, Ilgonis 1962 Латвия
350 Lejaskrauklis, Egils 1975 Латвия
1423 Lelov, Andrus 1970 Pärnu maakond
2140 Lelumees, Toomas 1965 Tartu maakond
1110 Lember, Alo 1966 Tartu maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1599 Lemberg, Raivo 1976 Valga maakond Graanul Invest AS
2053 Lembra, Kalju 1962 Tartu maakond
1455 Lemloch, Heikki 1982 Valga maakond
557 Lemsalu, Marek 1972 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
2065 Lensment, Indrek 1976 Tartu maakond
179 Lensment, Tõnu 1974 Harju maakond Kalevi Jalgrattakool
2284 Lenzius, Martti 2005 Tartu maakond Voorema Centrum/Rattabaas
2312 Leo, Avo 1986 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
1965 Leol, Urmas 1970 Harju maakond
1347 Leola, Alvar 1975 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
250 Lepalaan, Lauri 1981 Harju maakond Porter Racing
780 Lepik, Hillar 1954 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
1913 Lepik, Janek 1983 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
2076 Lepik, Margus 1969 Valga maakond
1608 Lepik, Tiit 1983 Tartu maakond
22 Lepik, Toomas 1979 Tartu maakond Astro Baltics
622 Lepik, Urmas 1975 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
50 Lepp, Emeri 1976 Harju maakond Kulgur Team
815 Lepp, Erkki 1986 Tartu maakond Raintree Estonia OÜ
2528 Lepp, Indrek 1987 Võru maakond
1303 Lepp, Margus 1970 Ida-Viru maakond Agrovarustus OÜ
1862 Lepp, Olavi 1977 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
2559 Leppenen, Aimar 1994 Harju maakond
10012 Leppik, Elle 1974 Tartu maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
70 Leppik, Gabriel 1990 Tartu maakond Hawaii Express
2296 Leppik, Lauri 1987 Harju maakond
856 Leppik, Rait 1981 Harju maakond
242 Lerme, Ints 1975 Латвия
704 Lesihhin, Roman 1972 Ida-Viru maakond Motus
2318 Lichtfeldt, Andro 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond
1458 Liiders, Jaan 1955 Rapla maakond
674 Liiker, Tanel 1980 Harju maakond
1420 Liin, Alar 1978 Tartu maakond
795 Liis, Lembit 1957 Jõgeva maakond JK Vooremaa Centrum
2464 Liiv, Erkki 1982 Harju maakond Orkla Eesti AS
927 Liiv, Madis 1976 Harju maakond
2215 Liiv, Ülle 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond
1774 Liiva, Ahti 1983 Harju maakond
1185 Liivak, Janno 1983 Tartu maakond Kuperjanovi JVP
1094 Liivandi, Eero 1978 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
268 Lill, Aali 1987 Harju maakond Viimsi Sport
2236 Lill, Lee-Helen 1980 Harju maakond RedBike
444 Lill, Oliver 1982 Harju maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
1282 Lille, Margo 1973 Harju maakond
1168 Lille, Mark-Eric 1996 Harju maakond
746 Lillemäe, Heikki 1989 Harju maakond RedBike
1944 Lillemäe, Kert 1981 Tartu maakond Volvo Estonia OÜ
1521 Lillend, Allan 1980 Harju maakond
2196 Lilleorg, Ike 1981 Lääne maakond
10013 Lillep, Maris 1986 Harju maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
396 Lillesaar, Tanel 1980 Harju maakond Viimsi Sport
1627 Lillik, Merle 1971 Tartu maakond
920 Lillo, Indrek 1977 Harju maakond Advokaadibüroo Lillo & Partnerid
940 Lilo, Erki 1982 Tartu maakond
1830 Lilo, Raino 1987 Tartu maakond
2447 Limberg, Kadri 1982 Tartu maakond
850 Lind, Anneli 1986 Tartu maakond Respo Haagised AS
385 Lind, Kaspar 1978 Tartu maakond
538 Linkgreim, Jaanus 1971 Harju maakond Kalevi Jalgrattakool
1494 Linkgreim, Margus 1972 Harju maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
317 Linkholm, Marko 1977 Harju maakond Team TT
2347 Linn, Tauno 1990 Harju maakond
1125 Linnas, Ivo 1976 Rapla maakond Porter Racing
1850 Linnasmägi, Andres 1978 Harju maakond ABB AS
344 Linnupuu, Küllo 1973 Põlva maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
245 Linnus, Kristjan 1993 Võru maakond Areal Team
40 Linnus, Sander 1991 Võru maakond Areal Team
1236 Linsi, Aivar 1962 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
1200 Lints, Rauno 1984 Tartu maakond Agrovarustus OÜ
1497 Lipetski, Tauno 1972 Harju maakond
233 Lipp, Aivar 1974 Rapla maakond AT Sport OÜ
1140 Lippur, Bruno 1973 Jõgeva maakond
2255 Ljahovski, Roman 1973 Harju maakond
2595 Lodjak, Lauri 1984 Harju maakond
701 Logins, Martins 1973 Латвия
1705 Lomaka, Andre 1975 Harju maakond Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
2613 Lomeiko, Aleksandr 1987 Harju maakond
77 Lood, Illar 1988 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
2611 Loorens, Janek 1977 Lääne maakond
574 Loorens, Renek 1981 Lääne maakond SK Sula
2362 Loorits, Risto 2002 Tartu maakond Voorema Centrum/Rattabaas
234 Looskari, Anti 1977 Harju maakond RedBike
1577 Lossev, Andrei 1985 Harju maakond
408 Lubi, Tiit 1980 Tartu maakond Velomaniakid
367 Lubickis, Sergejs 1966 Латвия Elkor
2083 Luckauskas, Dainius 1991 Литва Swedbank LT
2564 Luht, Mihkel 1985 Tartu maakond Päästeamet
1662 Luht, Villu 1964 Harju maakond
946 Luhthein, Viljar 1982 Harju maakond
1421 Luidre, Liivo 1975 Harju maakond
2475 Luiga, Einar 1973 Lääne maakond
224 Luik, Janek 1974 Valga maakond
352 Luik, Janno 1974 Saare maakond
1181 Luik, Juhan 1987 Tartu maakond
1146 Luik, Margo 1979 Ida-Viru maakond
1172 Luik, Peeter 1961 Harju maakond
752 Luik, Peeter 1991 Harju maakond Sportland
2283 Luik, Toomas 1980 Pärnu maakond
1731 Luik, Vahur 1986 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
566 Lukasevicius, Viktoras 1984 Литва CIRKO MESKUTES
869 Lukavicius, Gediminas 1983 Литва
1217 Lukk, Juhan 1949 Lääne maakond SK Sula
1989 Lukosevica, Ilze 1972 Латвия
197 Luks, Sven 1968 Harju maakond Sportland
2150 Lumiste, Tanel 1976 Harju maakond LHV
1279 Lung, Helin 1985 Harju maakond Porter Racing
336 Lung, Marti 1982 Harju maakond Porter Racing
1738 Lunkov, Valentin 1973 Россия
1228 Luts, Ahti 1972 Tartu maakond
1033 Luts, Taavi 1968 Tartu maakond
1938 Lutsoja, Peeter 1976 Harju maakond
1017 Luuk, Erkki 1970 Harju maakond SK CFC
1991 Luukas, Meelis 1979 Harju maakond
535 Luur, Ervin 1957 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
555 Luusepp, Taivo 1982 Pärnu maakond
1533 Lätt, Rein 1975 Harju maakond
885 Lääne, Jaak 1980 Järva maakond
266 Lääne, Meelis 1967 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
2212 Lääne, Rain 1972 Jõgeva maakond Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet
724 Lääne, Siim 1990 Tartu maakond
2443 Lääts, Siim 1988 Harju maakond Tele2 Eesti AS
2537 Lõbus, Joonas 1988 Harju maakond
2040 Lõbus, Karl-Lauri 1984 Harju maakond
1030 Lõhmus, Hendrik 1991 Jõgeva maakond ABB AS
1711 Lõhmus, Silja 1961 Tartu maakond SEB Pank AS
616 Lõiv, Paul 1972 Tartu maakond SK VELO
1330 Lõsov, Olev 1966 Pärnu maakond
1233 Lõune, Liis 1990 Lääne-Viru maakond SK Rakke
2162 Lünekund, Janar 1987 Tartu maakond
1477 Lüüs, Siim 1990 Võru maakond
363 Lüüsalu, Villu 1970 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
1398 Maalt, Marko 1966 Harju maakond
16 Maanurm, Joonas 1976 Harju maakond Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam
75 Maarits, Andres 1973 Harju maakond
884 Maasen, Kaido 1972 Tartu maakond
976 Maasik, Martin 1984 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
4 Maasikmets, Alges 1968 Harju maakond Team AMPS
579 Maasikmets, Marek 1978 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
541 Maasikmäe, Argo 1970 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
2354 Madi, Üllar 1964 Põlva maakond
1194 Madison, Janar 1979 Tartu maakond Hawaii Express
1311 Madisson, Peeter 1981 Harju maakond Telia SK
1635 Madissoon, Ülo 1962 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
1465 Mahlakas, Kalev 1967 Tartu maakond
1900 Mahlapuu, Madis 1987 Harju maakond
441 Maidla, Alo 1967 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
2719 Maidla, Meelis 1968 Põlva maakond Põlva Matkaklubi
518 Maidre, Margus 1978 Rapla maakond
1619 Mainsoo, Rene 1979 Harju maakond Flexoil OÜ
208 Majaras, Arturas 1984 Литва Montis Magia
1972 Majurinen, Aarni 2002 Финляндия
1947 Majurinen, Joona 1968 Финляндия
1453 Maksimenko, Aleksei 1985 Harju maakond
561 Malichev, Dmitrii 1974 Россия SBor-Velo
2343 Malsroos, Taavi 2001 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1123 Malva, Leila 1982 Harju maakond
103 Malva, Margus 1980 Harju maakond Procoating Kostivere Rattatiim
98 Mandri, Rene 1984 Tartu maakond Cycling Tartu
728 Mangelsoo, Janno 1982 Harju maakond RedBike
2393 Mannima, Tatjana 1980 Valga maakond Cosmos Sport
942 Maramygin, Nikolay 1972 Россия Uventa Sport Velomarket CSKA
1984 Maranik, Mango 1976 Harju maakond
690 Mardim, Mario 2000 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
138 Mardo, Ahti 1975 Harju maakond Team AMPS
2445 Mardo, Kätlin 1979 Harju maakond
547 Maripuu, Janek 1973 Harju maakond
552 Maripuu, Raul 1976 Harju maakond
2481 Maripuu, Riho 1974 Harju maakond
2548 Marja, Talis 1991 Tartu maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
1541 Markov, Marger 1978 Harju maakond Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam
364 Markus, Mart 1990 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1817 Marley, Lembe 1978 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
1992 Martin, Margus 1973 Harju maakond
1772 Martson, Kaido 1980 Harju maakond Velo Clubbers
754 Maslov, Alexey 1978 Россия SweetBike.ru
302 Matisons, Martins Roberts 1999 Латвия Elkor
2720 Matson, Raido 1970 Tartu maakond
1221 Matsulevitš, Lauri 1982 Harju maakond
298 Matt, Jörgen 1992 Saare maakond Peloton
1503 Matto, Vallo 1969 Tartu maakond
1114 Maurin, Juri 1970 Ida-Viru maakond
311 Mavchun, Georgii 1988 Россия
698 Mazurs, Ainars 1968 Латвия 5A-Valka / LV
177 Mees, Janar 1974 Viljandi maakond
1775 Mei, Marko 1990 Tartu maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
1365 Meidla, Margus 1973 Harju maakond RedBike
1824 Meier, Tauno 1980 Tartu maakond
1827 Meigas, Mait 1978 Harju maakond Kuusalu Rattaklubi
2414 Meikop, Sille 1983 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
714 Meimre, Hannes 1974 Harju maakond Türi Rattaklubi
749 Meius, Margus 1974 Harju maakond A. Le Coq
264 Melgalvis, Gatis 1976 Латвия Valmieras velo vien?ba
2610 Melih, Jüri 1982 Harju maakond
1080 Meltsas, Veiko 1974 Harju maakond
1446 Mengelsons, Anrijs 1979 Латвия
465 Mereckas, Giedrius 1985 Литва
2027 Merelaht, Arno 1961 Tartu maakond
2239 Mereste, Kristjan 1987 Harju maakond
2345 Meriküla, Merike 1982 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
1886 Merilain, Illimar 1969 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
1964 Merilo, Margus 1985 Harju maakond
759 Meringo, Joel 1977 Harju maakond RedBike
1605 Mertsina, Tõnu 1967 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
2395 Mervola, Markus 1974 Финляндия
386 Mesipuu, Maido 1985 Tartu maakond Tridens AS
453 Mets, Toomas 1969 Harju maakond
708 Metsa, Andras 1972 Tartu maakond
2011 Metsalu, Merilin 1987 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
1780 Metsaorg, Jüri 1966 Harju maakond
1321 Metsaots, Jaanus 1968 Harju maakond Baltic Agro Team
1660 Metsar, Sander 1987 Valga maakond Graanul Invest AS
572 Metsis, Andro 1973 Rapla maakond
905 Metslind, Ottomar 2000 Tartu maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
251 Metsma, Marko 1981 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
665 Metsmaaker, Martin 1983 Harju maakond AC Racing
380 Metspalu, Martin 1977 Tartu maakond Trismile
591 Mettis, Veiko 1981 Harju maakond JG VIL! VEIXI RATTATIIM
1952 Meus, Peeter 1972 Tartu maakond
310 Miculis, Janis 1978 Латвия OlyBet
394 Midegs, Marcis 1974 Латвия Virsotne/MARMOT
563 Midri, Rain 1975 Финляндия
2509 Miežys, Kristupas 1994 Литва
1042 Mihelsons, Valts 1966 Латвия
642 Mihkels, Madis 2003 Tartu maakond TÜASK
1014 Mihkels, Stanislav 1974 Tartu maakond SVK Dünamo
2576 Mihkelsaar, Rauno 1985 Harju maakond
1341 Mikenberg, Erkki 1972 Lääne-viru maakond
880 Mikhailov, Ilia 1976 Россия
1659 Mikita, Valdur 1970 Tartu maakond
1553 Mikk, Andrus 1969 Harju maakond
1698 Mikk, Hendrik 1992 Tartu maakond
694 Mikk, Kaido 1974 Harju maakond
2553 Mikk, Marek 1973 Harju maakond
236 Mikk, Martti 1981 Tartu maakond
620 Mikk, Üllar 1973 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
324 Mikkin, Kaarel 1978 Harju maakond Viimsi Sport
1244 Mikko, Riho 1980 Эстония Sutherland
1571 Mikkor, Andro 1984 Harju maakond Nordecon AS
922 Mikkor, Ergo 1982 Harju maakond Telia SK
1556 Mikomägi, Renee 1981 Harju maakond
35 Mikson, Margus 1975 Tartu maakond Sportland
808 Milistver, Mairon 2002 Pärnu maakond
473 Milistver, Meelis 1975 Pärnu maakond
2141 Miljan, Egert 1992 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
1407 Milk, Marek 1973 Ida-Viru maakond
1504 Miller, Argo 1986 Harju maakond
2721 Miller, Mait 1973 Harju maakond
2210 Millers, Aris 1974 Латвия
2198 Millers, Janis 1987 Латвия
230 Minski, Jan 1973 Harju maakond Kulgur Team
283 Mioncinskis, Andis 1978 Латвия LEC
1262 Mishin, Dmitrii 1970 Россия
2056 Mitin, Vitaly 1985 Россия Squirt race group
1542 Mjatšin, Grigori 1983 Ida-Viru maakond Narva Pruulikoda
449 Mlecka, Darius 1983 Литва
2042 Modin, Igor 1966 Россия
2323 Mohov, Anton 1992 Россия 42koma
65 Molev, Juri 1976 Harju maakond Kalevi Jalgrattakool
966 Moor, Madis 1988 Lääne-Viru maakond Päästeamet
962 Moor, Reimo 1984 Lääne-Viru maakond Eesti Maksu- ja Tolliameti SK
718 Morel, Ülar 1976 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
711 Morgun, Timofei 1979 Harju maakond
1779 Morkvenas, Deividas 1979 Литва Swedbank LT
2082 Moros, Janek 1975 Valga maakond
859 Moumets, Mardo 1974 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
607 Multer, Karl 1977 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
2533 Muravljov, Merlis 1983 Tartu maakond SK Keremeister
2602 Muri, Mihkel 2000 Viljandi maakond Sakala Suusaklubi
2722 Murrand, Hanno 1969 Tartu maakond
1409 Murruste, Markus 1990 Harju maakond
1803 Muru, Taavi 1985 Tartu maakond KVÜÕA
1655 Murumets, Priit 1979 Harju maakond
1986 Murumets, Urmas 1970 Harju maakond
731 Murumäe, Üllar 1972 Saare maakond
2203 Must, Edik 1991 Tartu maakond
664 Must, Hannes 1977 Harju maakond Nordecon AS
1586 Must, Lennart 1982 Valga maakond
2589 Must, Margus 1977 Harju maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
532 Must, Tauri 1988 Järva maakond Türi Rattaklubi
1695 Must, Tene 1997 Järva maakond Türi Rattaklubi
2174 Musteikis, Reinoldas 1985 Литва SK Vetrunge
1361 Musting, Marek 1980 Harju maakond AS Schenker
1560 Mustonen, Raimo 1976 Lääne-Viru maakond
945 Mustonen, Sille 1987 Harju maakond RedBike
1158 Muts, Tiina 1977 Harju maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
770 Myllys, Tomi 1973 Финляндия
1436 Mäe, Lauri 1985 Harju maakond Spin Press AS
282 Mäe, Mati 1986 Harju maakond Viimsi Rattaklubi
1668 Mäeots, Mardo 1986 Lääne-Viru maakond
1187 Mäepea, Kaido 1985 Harju maakond AS Schenker
2374 Mäestu, Evelin 1982 Tartu maakond
120 Mäestu, Jarek 1977 Tartu maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
454 Mäggi, Martin 1972 Harju maakond Sportlove
376 Mägi, Allan 1972 Tartu maakond TÜASK
2724 Mägi, Heiki 1967 Tartu maakond Autospirit Tartu OÜ
1259 Mägi, Indrek 1977 Viljandi maakond
1926 Mägi, Meelis 1969 Lääne maakond
2264 Mägi, Taavi 1988 Harju maakond Svea Finance AS
1406 Mänd, Janek 1972 Harju maakond Antalis AS
2084 Mändla, Mare 1966 Lääne-Viru maakond
2109 Mändmaa, Aigar 1979 Harju maakond
1040 Mängel, Margus 1963 Harju maakond
2074 Mängel, Marius 1979 Harju maakond
530 Männa, Margus 1976 Harju maakond
878 Männa, Urmas 1974 Harju maakond
2614 Männi, Anatoli 1949 Ida-Viru maakond
726 Männi, Mattias 1983 Harju maakond Telia SK
2117 Männi, Riho 1951 Harju maakond
1051 Männik, Jaanus 1979 Harju maakond
544 Männiste, Marko 1971 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
334 Mäoma, Marek 1986 Tartu maakond
860 Märks, Marko 1977 Tartu maakond TÜASK
1743 Märs, Sander 1992 Tartu maakond Jumek Team
1077 Määrits, Toomas 1966 Tartu maakond
627 Mõts, Olavi 1968 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
2200 Mõts, Taavi 1981 Harju maakond
1971 Mõttus, Marko 1976 Harju maakond
2723 Mõttus, Mati 1975 Valga maakond
1152 Mölder, Ivo 1969 Järva maakond Türi Rattaklubi
677 Mölder, Rein 1983 Tartu maakond Haaslava MTB
1189 Mölder, Talis 1979 Tartu maakond Eesti Maaülikool
647 Mölder, Tauno 1986 Võru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
248 Möldre, Kert 1968 Valga maakond
1371 Möll, Heiki 1989 Tartu maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
2725 Möll, Raivo 1967 Tartu maakond
1240 Möller, Erki 1971 Harju maakond
1448 Mündel, Aivo 1964 Rapla maakond
720 Münt, Ainar 1982 Järva maakond
2160 Müür, Kalev 1974 Tartu maakond
814 Müür, Maik 1987 Tartu maakond KL Tartu malev
725 Müürsep, Indrek 1983 Lääne-Viru maakond
1137 Müürsepp, Andreas 1978 Tartu maakond
641 Müürsepp, Madis 1965 Harju maakond Viimsi Rattaklubi
2256 Nahkur, Fred 1971 Harju maakond
515 Nanits, Mihkel 1985 Harju maakond Telia SK
2517 Nappir, Allar 1989 Harju maakond
2484 Narvinen, Timo 1968 Финляндия
1317 Nassar, Taavi 1987 Võru maakond FNT Spordiklubi
662 Natalich, Pavel 1968 Россия
2234 Nauka, Ragnar 1987 Harju maakond
2353 Neeme, Ergo 1972 Harju maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
342 Neeme, Virgo 1972 Harju maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
2726 Neemela, Kurmo 1970 Tartu maakond Tridens AS
29 Neemela, Tarmo 1968 Harju maakond Tridens AS
36 Neemesto, Kaspar 1989 Saare maakond Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam
1749 Neemre, Andres 1975 Harju maakond Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
693 Neemre, Tanel 2001 Harju maakond Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
2144 Neidra, Rainer 1991 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1334 Neigla, Tõnis 1977 Harju maakond Sportlove
1055 Neitov, Kirill 1984 Harju maakond Helmes AS
491 Nelis, Kristjan 1985 Harju maakond Rae Rattaklubi
1623 Nellis, Taimo 1975 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
348 Nemich, Yurii 1989 Россия SweetBike.ru
417 Nerman, Margus 1971 Lääne maakond Swedbank AS
699 Nete, Sandris 1972 Латвия Sporta Klubs WENDI
1285 New, Frederick 1951 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
231 Nigul, Alar 1965 Harju maakond SK CFC
1150 Nigul, Hendrik 1983 Tartu maakond
2024 Nigul, Margo 1972 Harju maakond
1601 Nigulas, Harles 1980 Tartu maakond Kulgur Team
1897 Niidumaa, Anni 1988 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1310 Niilo, Tõnu 1986 Võru maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
265 Niilus, Romet 1987 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
2505 Niit, Unno 1971 Võru maakond
1472 Nikiforov, Igor 1961 Harju maakond
2050 Nikiforov, Sergey 1974 Россия
126 Nikolaevski, Evgeni 1987 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
1277 Nilson, Nelli 1984 Harju maakond Sportland
1089 Nirgi, Ailar 1966 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
659 Nirgi, Robin 2000 Lääne-Viru maakond Kalevi Jalgrattakool
228 Nirgi, Sten Eric 1997 Lääne-Viru maakond Kalevi Jalgrattakool
2327 Nirk, Aarne 1987 Tartu maakond
88 Nisu, Oskar 1994 Harju maakond Cycling Tartu
2483 Nokkur, Ants 1993 Harju maakond
132 Nook, Reimo 1971 Harju maakond
1769 Nool, Ivo 1986 Harju maakond Helmes AS
2424 Nordström, Anders 1959 Финляндия
1145 Noreika, Arnoldas 1987 Литва Impuls racing team
1178 Norins, Valdis 1965 Латвия
1232 Nork, Tarmo 1968 Harju maakond Penosil Cycling Team
56 Norkevicius, Andrius 1975 Литва Colibri cycling team
2136 Norkin, Pavel 1985 Россия
1990 Normak, Margus 1968 Ida-Viru maakond
2503 Novikova, Anna 1984 Россия Pro-Trener
1481 Nuga, Ahti 1984 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
2257 Nuka, Innar 1978 Harju maakond
1925 Nurmela, Marek 1979 Harju maakond
2105 Nurmeots, Janek 1974 Viljandi maakond
1652 Nurmiste, Lennart 1979 Harju maakond
2115 Nuude, Sigrid 1985 Tartu maakond
554 Nuut, Viljar 1968 Saare maakond
818 Nägelik, Indrek 1991 Tartu maakond Sportland
217 Näks, Einar 1976 Harju maakond Rae Rattaklubi
1676 Närska, Alger 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond
931 Näss, Margo 1969 Harju maakond
573 Nääme, Alar 1983 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
2193 Nääs, Margus 1978 Tartu maakond
439 Nõgel, Keio 1995 Viljandi maakond
482 Nõgel, Tõnis 1986 Viljandi maakond
1293 Nõgols, Eiko 1972 Viljandi maakond
2146 Nõmm, Marden 1984 Rapla maakond
57 Nõmm, Raivo 1976 Viljandi maakond Sveba-Dahlen Spordiklubi
1256 Nõmm, Toivo 1969 Harju maakond
771 Nõmmeots, Priit 1975 Harju maakond Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam
513 Nõmmik, Alar 1991 Järva maakond Türi Rattaklubi
2142 Nõmmik, Argo 1984 Harju maakond
1276 Nõmmik, Marko 1990 Valga maakond Westline Team
2396 Nõmmik, Martin 1977 Harju maakond Rae Rattaklubi
422 Nõmmisto, Jaanus 1972 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
2225 Nõu, Priit 1988 Harju maakond
130 Nöps, Andres 1996 Tartu maakond TÜASK
1820 Nöps, Riho 1970 Tartu maakond Scania Eesti AS
1573 Obrezkov, Andrey 1982 Harju maakond Axinom
571 Oder, Rein 1972 Tartu maakond
1956 Ohakas, Taavi 1983 Tartu maakond Haaslava MTB
2727 Ohno, Kaido 1974 Tartu maakond
1996 Oinus, Indrek 1982 Tartu maakond
246 Oja, Eero 1981 Harju maakond
1034 Oja, Kaido 1983 Финляндия
1010 Oja, Kuno 1972 Valga maakond
479 Oja, Meelis 1972 Valga maakond Hauka Veloklubi
1532 Oja, Reimo 1982 Harju maakond
2015 Oja, Tõnu 1960 Harju maakond
1337 Ojala, Andrus 1974 Harju maakond Primartrade OÜ
89 Ojala, Kaur 1999 Harju maakond Nõmme Rattaklubi
1703 Ojala, Martin 1966 Harju maakond Primartrade OÜ
1156 Ojaliiv, Madis 1977 Harju maakond RedBike
1975 Ojamaa, Ivar 1969 Финляндия
1804 Ojamäe, Jaanus 1985 Pärnu maakond Harmet SK
1819 Ojasild, Johanna 1999 Tartu maakond
1567 Ojasoon, Ave 1987 Harju maakond SK CFC
2542 Ojaver, Siim 1982 Harju maakond Astro Baltics
2233 Okunevich, Sergey 1993 Россия
1924 Olesk, Liisa 1984 Harju maakond
861 Olesk, Raul 1960 Tartu maakond EWK
1346 Olgo, Raivo 1970 Rapla maakond Triatloniklubi TriPassion
696 Olkonen, Indrek 1965 Tartu maakond
33 Olle, Raul 1968 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1155 Olvet, Marta 1992 Tartu maakond
10014 Oolmets, Katrin 1979 Harju maakond RedBike
2728 Oot, Anti 1951 Tartu maakond Team AMPS
1134 Ootsing, Tiit 1967 Tartu maakond
2748 Oras, Allan 1975 Tartu maakond
1163 Orasmaa, Mikk 1988 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1449 Orav, Kristo 1982 Tartu maakond
1665 Orav, Mart 1984 Harju maakond Antalis AS
2384 Orav, Raigo 1982 Harju maakond
2322 Orlov, Svjatoslav 1989 Tartu maakond
520 Orlovski, Peep 1985 Harju maakond
191 Orlovski, Siim 1980 Tartu maakond AT Sport OÜ
734 Ormus, Erkki 1969 Harju maakond
1766 Oruste, Andrus 1972 Harju maakond
157 Ositis, Dzintars 1968 Латвия Virsotne/MARMOT
867 Ossipov, Vassili 1985 Harju maakond InFocus
404 Osyka, Sergey 1983 Россия
1313 Ots, Aimar-Alarik 1969 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
1650 Ots, Ave 1991 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1805 Otsa, Arne 1973 Lääne-Viru maakond
2237 Ott, Viljar 1969 Viljandi maakond
7 Ottender, Sten-Erik 1996 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
2348 Otti, Toomas 1972 Harju maakond Baltic Agro Team
652 Ovtsarenko, Grigori 1985 Harju maakond
107 Ozolants, Ingus 1976 Латвия
834 Ozolins, Ainars 1960 Латвия 5A-Valka / LV
763 Ozols, Ginters 1991 Латвия
614 Ozols, Ugis 1974 Латвия
2729 Paal, Aivar 1967 Harju maakond
1302 Paal, Peet 1953 Viljandi maakond
2190 Paas, Olari 1968 Harju maakond SK Rakke
874 Paas, Raigo 1976 Harju maakond
2338 Paasmäe, Erki 1981 Harju maakond
1179 Paat, Jürgen 1980 Harju maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
1142 Paat, Merli 1984 Harju maakond Viimsi Sport
2110 Paberit, Timo 1977 Harju maakond
2549 Packauskas, Rytis 1975 Литва
1211 Padosepp, Siim 1988 Harju maakond
2617 Pae, Karl 1984 Harju maakond
1074 Paegle, Aiga 1970 Латвия Engures Sportam
1107 Paeglis, Druvis 1968 Латвия Valmieras velo vien?ba
2471 Paesüld, Harles 1974 Harju maakond BIGBANK AS
1006 Paglant, Andrus 1972 Tartu maakond
537 Paglant, Heigo 1976 Harju maakond Rimi Eesti Food AS
2038 Paide, Jarl Patrick 2001 Harju maakond
2031 Paide, Tanel 1972 Tartu maakond
2068 Pais, Mart 1976 Harju maakond Metsaratturid MTBO
1833 Pajanin, Karmo 1982 Pärnu maakond AT Sport OÜ
2520 Pajo, Janar 1987 Harju maakond Orkla Eesti AS
522 Paju, Jaanus 1976 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
1663 Paju, Maris 1989 Harju maakond Sportlove
762 Paju, Teet 1975 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
588 Pajumaa, Priit 1980 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1795 Pajundi, Erki 1981 Harju maakond
232 Pajus, Rene 1976 Harju maakond
1628 Pakarklis, Dainius 1966 Литва S-Sportas
434 Pakarklis, Simas 1988 Литва S-Sportas
1261 Palla, Alar 1980 Tartu maakond
112 Pallas, Helari 1979 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
195 Pallav, Laivo 1979 Harju maakond
42 Pallo, Rait 1974 Valga maakond Areal Team
858 Pallotedder, Taivo 1975 Tartu maakond Sportland
1385 Palm, Kristo 1980 Harju maakond Saku Õlletehase SK
30 Palm, Tõnno 1971 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
803 Palm, Veiko 1983 Jõgeva maakond
2490 Palo, Indrek 1995 Põlva maakond
1646 Palts, Imre 1967 Harju maakond
1920 Paltser, Jüri 1973 Harju maakond
2330 Palu, Andrus 1970 Hiiu maakond Hawaii Express
1526 Palu, Arvo-Artur 1979 Saare maakond
1967 Palu, Mati 1961 Pärnu maakond
2462 Palu, Pirko 1981 Pärnu maakond
2064 Palumaa, Indrek 1969 Harju maakond
2306 Paluoja, Madis 1970 Tartu maakond Trismile
819 Pani, Andrus 1973 Võru maakond
325 Pani, Egert 1982 Tartu maakond
106 Pani, Marek 1974 Harju maakond
32 Panteleev, Andrey 1985 Россия Äkke
717 Paosalu, Ranno 1979 Harju maakond
1384 Papp, Andreas 1988 Harju maakond
1252 Parder, Raino 1984 Harju maakond
1759 Parker, Harri 1991 Harju maakond Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
1175 Parmask, Peeter 1961 Tartu maakond SK VELO
2286 Parri, Erki 1983 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1372 Parts, Aldur 1960 Harju maakond
1484 Parts, Jaanika 1976 Harju maakond Elisa
1020 Parts, Margus 1985 Tartu maakond
359 Parts, Margus 1978 Harju maakond Kiili Spordiklubi
2125 Parts, Peeter 1983 Põlva maakond
27 Parv, Martin 1991 Tartu maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
1755 Parve, Ain 1948 Harju maakond Eesti Panga SK
1031 Parve, Martti 1961 Harju maakond Päästeamet
680 Parygin, Dmitry 1974 Россия Pskov Ski Team
1488 Patmalnieks, Normunds 1973 Латвия
1807 Patykin, Anatoliy 1982 Россия
1377 Pauklin, Roland 1985 Harju maakond Telia SK
1248 Paulov, Aare 1976 Tartu maakond Ikodor AS
1928 Paykin, Mikhail 1948 Россия
787 Paškausks, Karels 1976 Латвия Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
227 Pedai, Andrus 1972 Harju maakond SK ProRunner
1011 Peder, Kert 1996 Viljandi maakond
205 Peenema, Reijo 1987 Ida-Viru maakond Fixus
2459 Peensalu, Aimer 1972 Harju maakond Team TT
846 Peerna, Kristo 1977 Harju maakond
1808 Peet, Gevin 1995 Harju maakond
104 Peets, Andres 1985 Harju maakond Sportlove
261 Peil, Lauri 1977 Tartu maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
2037 Peilman, Andres 1978 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
1564 Pekk, Tauno 1994 Jõgeva maakond Tartu Vangla
1696 Penner, Toomas 1974 Tartu maakond
1394 Pennert, Vladimir 1953 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
1520 Pensa, Heiki 1959 Võru maakond Valio Eesti AS
1393 Pentinen, Igor 1974 Россия
993 Pere, Allar 1985 Hiiu maakond SK Keremeister
2170 Pern, Teele 1986 Tartu maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
1852 Perov, Vadim 1987 Россия
2357 Pershikov, Roman 1975 Россия
1378 Pertel, Tiit 1973 Harju maakond
807 Perts, Andris 1952 Латвия
1206 Peslaks, Edmunds 1961 Латвия Ikškile Velo
58 Pesor, Kaido 1970 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
151 Peterkopf, Indrek 1970 Tartu maakond
1552 Peterson, Jaak 1969 Harju maakond Rullibuss Team
660 Peterson, Kaido 1976 Harju maakond
633 Peterson, Meelis 1974 Harju maakond Team TT
2094 Peterson, Peep 1975 Tartu maakond
1013 Petersons, Agris 1964 Латвия
2574 Petersons, Janis 1992 Латвия
2491 Peticonoks, Vladislavs 1982 Латвия
460 Petrauskas, Pranas 1985 Литва Impuls racing team
10017 Petrauskiene, Tatjana 1988 Литва Impuls racing team
433 Petrov, Dmitriy 1968 Россия
121 Petrovitš, Üllar 1974 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
1335 Peunkov, Sergei 1956 Россия
1184 Pidvysotskiy, Stepan 1983 Ida-Viru maakond Motus
471 Pihl, Henry 1975 Hiiu maakond
2120 Pihlak, Marius 1980 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
2730 Pihlap, Raimond 1985 Tartu maakond
1133 Piho, Janek 1968 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
1794 Piir, Taivo 1980 Tartu maakond
2336 Piir, Tanel 1984 Põlva maakond
611 Piire, Aare 1970 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1075 Piirimets, Rauno 1982 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
896 Piirimägi, Peeter 1979 Võru maakond
943 Piirioja, Kalle 1971 Lääne-Viru maakond
2466 Piiroja, Hardi 1993 Tartu maakond Sportland
729 Piirsalu, Aivo 1981 Järva maakond
1856 Piirsalu, Priit 1984 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
2095 Piisang, Martin 1984 Harju maakond
2036 Pikk, Kristjan 1993 Tartu maakond
192 Pikkat, Andris 1979 Tartu maakond
1408 Pikkof, Jaanis 1989 Rapla maakond Sportlove
1953 Pikkoja, Vevo 1959 Harju maakond
2479 Pikkor, Gert 1974 Pärnu maakond
2149 Pikkor, Roomet 1976 Harju maakond
1124 Piliste, Andi 1974 Harju maakond
534 Pilt, Andrus 1975 Harju maakond Sportlove
162 Pilv, Ivar 1967 Järva maakond
61 Pilv, Meelis 1978 Harju maakond RedBike
2455 Pilve, Veiko 1987 Harju maakond
881 Pindis, Toomas 1971 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
1219 Pindma, Vahur 1965 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
2171 Pinelis, Dominykas 1993 Литва Dviraciu Salonas cycling team
595 Pintson, Tarmo 1966 Harju maakond
1174 Planken, Paavo 1984 Tartu maakond Baltyre
257 Plees, Andrus 1971 Harju maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
952 Pletiens, Ilgvars 1957 Латвия
1122 Plovits, Kaido 1977 Harju maakond
1546 Pobbol, Raino 1981 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
2583 Pocius, Ramunas 1976 Литва
2321 Podins, Agris 1988 Латвия 5A-Valka / LV
1730 Pohl, Piia 1970 Harju maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
1067 Pokker, Ranel 2001 Võru maakond
805 Pokker, Urmas 1964 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
1818 Polis, Aldis 1962 Латвия
1959 Poller, Kaspar 1987 Harju maakond
1562 Poller, Peep 1964 Harju maakond
2420 Ponomarenko, Mikhail 1988 Россия
49 Poopuu, Peeter 1985 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
149 Poopuu, Priit 1980 Tartu maakond
915 Popp, Andris Erich 2000 Harju maakond
354 Pops, Vahur 1970 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
1278 Pormeister, Vahur 1984 Harju maakond Sportland
2578 Porovarde, Brita 1994 Harju maakond Supluse Viis
672 Post, Ken 2003 Pärnu maakond
2495 Potrebchuk, Aleksei 1988 Россия
1693 Povaljuhhin, Aleksandr 1973 Harju maakond
2530 Povilavicius, Justas 1982 Литва
2188 Požarnovs, Lauris 1988 Латвия
765 Praks, Renee 1975 Valga maakond
64 Prangel, Kristo 1998 Harju maakond Cycling Tartu
1037 Prangli, Andrus 1974 Harju maakond Suusaakadeemia
2046 Prans, Leili 1951 Tartu maakond OK Ilves
1050 Prants, Kristjan 1978 Harju maakond
2180 Praulins, Girts 1966 Латвия
278 Prii, Paavo 1985 Jõgeva maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
2159 Priilaht, Kristjan 1985 Harju maakond
2324 Primak, Leonid 1957 Россия BikeSkiTeam Gornyak
601 Printsmann, Priit 1981 Harju maakond Scoutspataljon Team
10 Prizevoits, Janis 1985 Латвия
2531 Proode, Arno 1961 Ida-Viru maakond
167 Pruul, Robin 2000 Hiiu maakond Kalevi Jalgrattakool
455 Pruuli, Jaanus 1971 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
81 Pruuli, Karl 1999 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
1224 Prükkel, Jaanus 1966 Harju maakond Kalevi Jalgrattakool
2442 Pucite, Krista 1994 Латвия
697 Puhke, Marcus 1991 Tartu maakond
405 Puhke, Peeter 1963 Järva maakond Ambla SK
2007 Puhm, Reijo 1990 Tartu maakond
10005 Puhu, Sille 1984 Viljandi maakond Areal Team
2063 Puidak, Liis 1981 Harju maakond
823 Puidak, Peeter 1972 Tartu maakond Arens Mööbel AS
1682 Puke, Kristaps 1978 Латвия
118 Pukk, Andre 1977 Harju maakond Viimsi Rattaklubi
1061 Pukk, Mairo 1973 Viljandi maakond
314 Pukk, Marko 1977 Viljandi maakond
1859 Pukk, Priit 1986 Pärnu maakond
1658 Pullerits, Kalev 1976 Rapla maakond
387 Pullerits, Priit 1965 Tartu maakond
2101 Pulles, Jaanus 1964 Tartu maakond Klubi Tartu Maraton
487 Pumpiss, Anrijs 1970 Латвия
452 Puneiko, Raivis 1980 Латвия Sporta Klubs WENDI
328 Pung, Indrek 1985 Lääne-Viru maakond Päästeamet
86 Pung, Peeter 1996 Tartu maakond Cycling Tartu
1894 Punga, Rainer 1986 Tartu maakond Jõhvi Motoklubi
427 Pungar, Indrek 1972 Tartu maakond #7AM
119 Pungar, Rainer 1978 Tartu maakond Peetri Rattaklubi
72 Pungar, Urmas 1976 Tartu maakond TÜASK
1746 Purde, Paavo 1983 Harju maakond
1643 Pure, Nils 1969 Tartu maakond
1457 Puri, Tarvo 1973 Harju maakond
2551 Purje, Peep 1977 Tartu maakond
21 Purnins, Lauris 1986 Латвия
1464 Putna, Andrius 1964 Литва
1085 Putnins, Rolands 1988 Латвия
1115 Puulmann, Eric 1979 Harju maakond Svea Finance AS
1881 Puulmann, Mari-Liisu 1989 Harju maakond Svea Finance AS
2538 Puur, Meelis 1980 Harju maakond
2226 Puuraid, Jaak 1968 Pärnu maakond
2044 Puusaag, Peeter 1980 Harju maakond
2392 Puusepp, Ivar 1974 Harju maakond
415 Puusepp, Karlis 1977 Harju maakond Glamox AS
783 Puusepp, Risto 1976 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
423 Puusepp, Sven 1972 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
2128 Puusepp, Tarvo 1977 Harju maakond
1227 Puust, Rain 1975 Pärnu maakond
2488 Pähn, Allar 1987 Tartu maakond Baltyre
989 Päll, Indro 1978 Harju maakond AC Racing
1688 Päll, Taavi 1974 Harju maakond Sportlove
337 Pärn, Meelis 1971 Valga maakond
735 Pärn, Ülar 1981 Harju maakond
1343 Pärna, Ott 1976 Harju maakond
2588 Pärnate, Ats 1976 Valga maakond
1568 Pärnik, Andres 1988 Финляндия
10007 Pärnik, Tea 1971 Tartu maakond Areal Team
634 Pärnoja, Varno 1969 Pärnu maakond Freesport
750 Pärsim, Rasmus 1980 Tartu maakond
2030 Pärt, Krisseliine 1995 Tartu maakond
1215 Pärt, Valdur 1969 Rapla maakond
275 Pärtel, Marco 1974 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1654 Pärtelpoeg, Ingmar 1973 Tartu maakond
1091 Pärtelpoeg, Jüri 1969 Tartu maakond Certex
1297 Päsoke, Andres 1977 Harju maakond
2731 Pääslane, Ain 1971 Jõgeva maakond
2369 Põder, Olev 1972 Harju maakond
2298 Põder, Oliver 1983 Harju maakond
1814 Põder, Peeter 1983 Võru maakond
1518 Põder, Priit 1963 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
1574 Põder, Raivo 1973 Harju maakond ABB AS
812 Põld, Ivo 1969 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
37 Põldma, Mirko 1981 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
2518 Põldmaa, Alar 1986 Tartu maakond
295 Põldmaa, Alo 1987 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
368 Põldmaa, Koit 1981 Tartu maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
2301 Põldoja, Alar 1968 Tartu maakond
1234 Põldoja, Martin 1994 Harju maakond Sportland
431 Põldoja, Olaf 1995 Harju maakond Sportland
304 Põldoja, Tauno 1968 Harju maakond
467 Põldoja, Urmas 1967 Tartu maakond
1995 Põldsaar, Piret 1976 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
5 Pütsep, Erki 1976 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1088 Püttsepp, Kristjan 1977 Tartu maakond
1086 Püüa, Joosep 1989 Harju maakond Penosil Cycling Team
2028 Raa, Priit 1973 Tartu maakond
684 Raadla, Kädi 2001 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
1923 Raadla, Rain 1976 Harju maakond
1186 Raadla, Virgo 1973 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
34 Raadom, Erik 1981 Tartu maakond AT Sport OÜ
150 Raag, Kaupo 1980 Harju maakond Velo Clubbers
1885 Raam, Ragnar 1983 Tartu maakond
883 Raamets, Tõnis 1975 Harju maakond
1395 Raap, Ilmar 1969 Lääne-Viru maakond Tridens AS
1888 Raap, Marko 1981 Järva maakond
190 Raasuke, Ahti 1973 Saare maakond Hawaii Express
1776 Raatma, Arvo 1975 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
695 Raba, Ahti 1986 Harju maakond Danske Bank
1961 Rabi, Kalev 1989 Harju maakond
2008 Radzina, Ilze 1977 Латвия
918 Radzins, Marcis 1975 Латвия
739 Radziunas, Dainius 1985 Литва Everest Team
186 Ragozin, Sergey 1983 Россия
1431 Rahi, Tõnu 1971 Harju maakond
548 Rahu, Madis 1964 Harju maakond Team TT
1222 Rahu, Ragnar 1991 Harju maakond Nordecon AS
1294 Rahu, Simmo 1975 Pärnu maakond
1429 Raid, Kristjan 1977 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1525 Raidloo, Rauno 1982 Harju maakond Päästeamet
2546 Raidma, Rauno 1988 Võru maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
1339 Raidvee, Priit 1966 Tartu maakond
1103 Raig, Tarmo 1977 Tartu maakond
2124 Raikna, Rein 1983 Harju maakond
1692 Raiv-Altosaar, Naima 1976 Valga maakond Hauka Veloklubi
406 Raivet, Jaan 1978 Harju maakond REKORD CC
523 Raivo, Jaak 1973 Harju maakond
182 Raja, Aigar 1979 Pärnu maakond Päästeamet
370 Rakushev, Peter 1963 Россия
1210 Ramins, Albins 1984 Латвия LEC
1212 Ramins, Edijs 1976 Латвия LEC
837 Rammul, Imre 1984 Harju maakond Lennuliiklusteeninduse AS
1727 Rand, Raivo 1956 Harju maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
757 Rand, Romet 1976 Tartu maakond
2541 Randlepp, Rain 1978 Viljandi maakond
24 Randma, Kristjan 1986 Tartu maakond Ehitusmeister Rent OÜ
1506 Randma, Lasse 1980 Järva maakond
1487 Randmaa, Joel 1978 Harju maakond
1657 Randmäe, Heiki 1969 Viljandi maakond
457 Randmäe, Kermo 1996 Viljandi maakond
2242 Randoja, Elmu 1992 Pärnu maakond
1531 Randoja, Merike 1987 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
1866 Randoja, Riana 1995 Tartu maakond
2058 Randoja, Teele 1985 Jõgeva maakond
2346 Randpõld, Priit 1968 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
274 Randver, Sander 1994 Harju maakond
2207 Rang, Maarjo 1983 Harju maakond Tallinki Spordiklubi
621 Rannala, Renaldo 1974 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
2381 Rannula, Aimar 1988 Ida-Viru maakond
600 Rassadkin, Kalle 1971 Harju maakond Spordiklubi IKS
835 Raud, Ants 1979 Harju maakond JG VIL! VEIXI RATTATIIM
606 Raud, Kristjan 1984 Valga maakond Liivimaa Rattaklubi
2487 Raud, Kristo 1984 Tartu maakond Baltyre
2153 Raud, Timo 1986 Harju maakond
1160 Raude, Martin-Johannes 1988 Harju maakond
1936 Raudnagel, Oliver 1986 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
2359 Raudsaar, Taavi 1983 Rapla maakond Triatloniklubi TriPassion
2020 Raudsep, Teet 1977 Harju maakond
1708 Raudsepp, Ergo 1982 Tartu maakond Astro Baltics
1709 Raudsepp, Kristi 1981 Tartu maakond Astro Baltics
2732 Raudsepp, Priit 1983 Harju maakond Pühajärve Puhkekeskus
2733 Raudsepp, Raido 1968 Võru maakond
613 Raudsepp, Remo 1978 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
2580 Raudtits, Karel 1976 Tartu maakond
2361 Raugala, Vaidas 1971 Литва Impuls racing team
2461 Raute, Aki 1968 Финляндия
1127 Ravva, Meelis 1980 Tartu maakond Arens Mööbel AS
1143 Rea, Tarmo 1977 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
2734 Rebane, Andrus 1968 Harju maakond
1595 Rebane, Carlo 1991 Harju maakond
1196 Rebane, Priit 1987 Tartu maakond
2326 Rebane, Priit 1985 Harju maakond Sportlove
1223 Rebane, Renato 1978 Tartu maakond
309 Rebane, Riho 1980 Harju maakond
1585 Rebane, Urmas 1973 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
470 Rebas, Raido 1971 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
2247 Reedo, Valdeko 1987 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
514 Rehepapp, Raigo 1980 Harju maakond
290 Rehi, Arne 1969 Tartu maakond AT Sport OÜ
1319 Rehi, Maila 1972 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
60 Rei, Tarmo 1971 Harju maakond SK CFC
2567 Reichmann, Priit 1980 Harju maakond
2440 Reidzans, Gundars 1990 Латвия SK Garam ejot
345 Reila, Rivo 1981 Harju maakond
1993 Reili, Kristjan 1981 Valga maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
1607 Reilson, Märt 1964 Tartu maakond
1932 Reim, Martin 1971 Harju maakond
1511 Reimaa, Andrus 1972 Viljandi maakond Flexoil OÜ
1907 Reiman, Inge 1970 Harju maakond
2555 Reimann, Anti 1973 Pärnu maakond
1022 Reimann, Gea 1975 Harju maakond SportID
391 Reimers, Taavet 1981 Harju maakond
1322 Reinaas, Ott 1981 Rapla maakond
2313 Reinas, Sten 1987 Harju maakond
830 Reinaste, Ruve 1980 Järva maakond
2350 Reinhold, Kristjan 1989 Tartu maakond Baltic Agro Team
428 Reinik, Vello 1968 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
2175 Reino, Raul 1974 Harju maakond
1629 Reinoja, Margus 1969 Tartu maakond
2412 Reinomägi, Ranno 1983 Harju maakond Baltronic OÜ
654 Reinson, Mart 1981 Harju maakond Sportlove
1909 Reintop, Ago 1977 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
833 Reis, Rasmus 1983 Tartu maakond
1173 Reismann, Marko 1986 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
683 Reissaar, Alari 1968 Lääne-Viru maakond
2052 Reitkam, Siim 1993 Tartu maakond Tallinki Spordiklubi
658 Reivelt, Kaido 1970 Tartu maakond
528 Rembla, Egon 1976 Harju maakond Sportlove
1666 Remmel, Hanno 1971 Harju maakond
2098 Remmel, Margus 1984 Tartu maakond
113 Resev, Janek 1978 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
1649 Retsold, Toomas 1988 Harju maakond Sportlove
1418 Ribelus, Kalle 1967 Harju maakond
1726 Riibak, Kristjan 1984 Tartu maakond
2364 Riim, Allan 1995 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
1129 Riiner, Janek 1978 Viljandi maakond
2334 Riiner, Margus 1980 Viljandi maakond
1865 Riiner, Märt 1985 Harju maakond
1798 Riis, Donald 1968 Harju maakond
1962 Riismaa, Tiit 1949 Harju maakond
576 Riismann, Andres 1972 Harju maakond
2394 Rikk, Aivar-Joel 1968 Järva maakond
1609 Rikka, Aivo 1964 Põlva maakond TREV-2 Grupp AS
171 Rikkas, Henrik 1964 Harju maakond
1432 Rimar, Vladimir 1970 Россия
446 Rimmel, Margo 1972 Hiiu maakond
882 Rimmel, Marje 1980 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
793 Rindberg, Romet 1973 Lääne-Viru maakond
1053 Rindla, Tarmo 1965 Harju maakond AS Norma
125 Rinkovics, Verners 1981 Латвия
2735 Rips, Leho 1973 Tartu maakond
2235 Ristmets, Margus 1966 Harju maakond
1955 Ritson, Jaanus 1972 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1368 Rives, Andres 1978 Tartu maakond
2612 Rivis, Peeter 1958 Tartu maakond
2606 Robam, Elke-Eliise 2000 Rapla maakond
732 Robberts, Simon 1986 Бельгия
2216 Robbins, Chris 1965 Harju maakond Tele2 Eesti AS
443 Rodendau, Janno 1976 Järva maakond
1079 Rohtla, Ivo 1969 Латвия
864 Rohtla, Kaspar 1982 Harju maakond RedBike
2260 Rohtla, Rait 1967 Tartu maakond
2075 Rohtla, Raivo 1981 Harju maakond
1379 Rohtla, Rein 1974 Tartu maakond OMNIVA SK
517 Rohtma, Valdek 1978 Harju maakond Viimsi Sport
2351 Rohtmets, Ivo 1973 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
2211 Rokjanis, Marcis 1984 Латвия
2307 Rolskijs, Girts 1972 Латвия
1566 Romet, Aivar 1962 Tartu maakond
1254 Ronimois, Ruttar 1964 Viljandi maakond
1734 Ronk, Andres 1981 Harju maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
980 Rooba, Martti 1984 Harju maakond
640 Rooberg, Jorma 1990 Harju maakond
1018 Rooden, Märt 1977 Harju maakond
722 Roolaht, Argo 1970 Harju maakond Tallinki Spordiklubi
1528 Roomets, Rando 1971 Tartu maakond
1625 Roop, Andrey 1958 Ida-Viru maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
1102 Roops, Martins 1975 Латвия
2223 Roos, Veikko 1977 Harju maakond
1414 Roos, Üllo 1971 Финляндия Raplamaa Rattaklubi
804 Roosa, Jaak 1985 Harju maakond DSV spordiklubi
2535 Roosaar, Tõnu 1978 Ida-Viru maakond
2295 Roosaare, Jaak 1982 Harju maakond
1047 Roosalu, Aivar 1961 Tartu maakond
1246 Roose, Kaire 1973 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
650 Roose, Kert 2002 Valga maakond
1706 Roosmann, Peeter 1967 Harju maakond
2121 Roots, Tõnis 1979 Tartu maakond
2045 Roots, Urmas 1972 Harju maakond
69 Rope, Laurynas 1989 Литва IDK
1826 Rosenberg, Urmas 1978 Tartu maakond
39 Rosenthal, Reiko 1981 Tartu maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
933 Rostin, Siim 1987 Harju maakond Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam
212 Rouhijainen, Madis 1984 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1648 Rozenbergs, Ivo Pavils 1981 Латвия Booking Group Team
220 Rozitis, Andris 1978 Латвия ZZK
1707 Rudissaar, Rain 1982 Pärnu maakond
436 Rudys, Jonas 1980 Литва Everest Team
2439 Rull, Alo 1970 Tartu maakond
1732 Rullingo, Eik 1970 Viljandi maakond IITEE OÜ
462 Rusovich, Dmitri 1986 Harju maakond
1869 Russka, Tarmo 1971 Põlva maakond Arcwood
1547 Russow, Urve 1972 Harju maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
338 Rutkups, Janis 1963 Латвия
1389 Ruud, Marek 1974 Harju maakond
1345 Ruus, Rene 1981 Harju maakond
1617 Ruus, Uuno 1953 Võru maakond
924 Ryabov, Igor 1967 Россия
2524 Ryabtsev, Vadim 1983 Россия
1192 Räbus, Elmo 1970 Viljandi maakond IITEE OÜ
508 Räikkönen, Esa 1968 Финляндия
100 Räim, Mihkel 1993 Saare maakond Israel Cycling Academy
1935 Ränd, Margus 1971 Harju maakond Areal Team
1376 Rästa, Ain 1968 Harju maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
128 Rätsep, Ain 1973 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
1475 Rätsep, Raul 1992 Harju maakond
902 Rääbis, Mati 1958 Harju maakond Team AMPS
1569 Rõõmusoks, Mikk 1976 Harju maakond
1271 Rööpson, Harry 1989 Harju maakond
911 Ründva, Olavi 1975 Harju maakond
1440 Ründva, Vello 1949 Jõgeva maakond
2450 Rüütel, Raili 1976 Saare maakond
1491 Saabas, Timo 1991 Saare maakond
506 Saag, Härmo 1975 Tartu maakond
1207 Saagpakk, Ahti 1973 Pärnu maakond
1694 Saaliste, Christer 1979 Harju maakond
68 Saamere, Tanel 1971 Harju maakond
2616 Saar, Ivari 1985 Harju maakond
651 Saar, Marek 1981 Jõgeva maakond Orkla Eesti AS
751 Saar, Marek 1970 Harju maakond
80 Saar, Raido 1988 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
31 Saar, Tõnis 1995 Lääne-Viru maakond Sportland
2222 Saare, Oliver 1992 Rapla maakond
1451 Saarelaid, Peeter 1971 Tartu maakond
2214 Saaremäe, Liivar 1985 Harju maakond
1715 Saaremäel, Siim 1991 Saare maakond
161 Saareoks, Janek 1977 Harju maakond AS Schenker
981 Saarep, Peeter 1952 Valga maakond
1081 Saarmann, Priit 1979 Valga maakond
686 Saarmas, Reigo 1982 Эстония TMB Element SK
685 Saarna, Rivo 1973 Harju maakond
2290 Saarnak, Nigolas 1984 Pärnu maakond Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet
2047 Saaron, Margo 1971 Valga maakond Hawaii Express
2514 Saarva, Silver 1981 Viljandi maakond
1468 Sabaliauskas, Eugenijus 1987 Литва Barclays
854 Sabulis, Gvido 1970 Латвия Virsotne/MARMOT
1773 Sadam, Maarja 1984 Tartu maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
562 Sadam, Rando 1964 Harju maakond
1044 Saks, Erki 1991 Tartu maakond Baltyre
1306 Saks, Siim 1979 Harju maakond
897 Saksing, Ailen 1983 Tartu maakond
925 Saksniit, Priit 1982 Harju maakond
146 Sala, Alar 1982 Harju maakond
183 Sala, Arvo 1970 Ida-Viru maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
2016 Salk, Enrico 1970 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
2299 Salm, Taavi 1985 Harju maakond
1916 Salo, Heiki 1986 Tartu maakond
2282 Salu, Argo 1992 Tartu maakond
2197 Salukivi, Marek 1982 Pärnu maakond
1594 Salum, Olev 1960 Tartu maakond
643 Salum, Siim 1985 Tartu maakond SK Keremeister
2261 Salumaa, Marek 1974 Harju maakond
1781 Salumets, Eno 1967 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
131 Salumäe, Priit 1967 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
949 Salus, Ardi 1972 Tartu maakond
838 Saluste, Priit 1970 Harju maakond
1342 Saluveer, Erki 1980 Tartu maakond
866 Samlik, Laur 1980 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
1270 Sammalisto, Pekka 1953 Финляндия
2736 Sammel, Arne 1955 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Suusaklubi
1463 Sammel, Koit 1966 Harju maakond Cosmos Sport
822 Sammul, Janno 1978 Harju maakond Sportlove
2273 Sander, Veiko 1978 Järva maakond
83 Sankmann, Joosep 1999 Viljandi maakond Cycling Tartu
1470 Saprykin, Eduard 1962 Литва
407 Sarap, Georg 1984 Harju maakond JK VIKO
1265 Sarapson, Ilvar 1966 Valga maakond
549 Sarapuu, Jaanus-Arno 1979 Harju maakond Päästeamet
1362 Sarapuu, Janek 1971 Tartu maakond
469 Sarkanabols, Raivo 1982 Латвия LEC
284 Sarkanabols, Salvis 1983 Латвия LEC
2536 Sarmulis, Dzintars 1970 Латвия
1180 Sarovs, Dmitrijs 1986 Латвия
1166 Sarri, Urmas 1970 Harju maakond
2130 Sasko, Viljar 1977 Tartu maakond
2737 Sauga, Indrek 1972 Harju maakond
1785 Sauks, Imre 1972 Viljandi maakond
1301 Sauväli, Indrek 1974 Pärnu maakond Sindi SK KALJU
1523 Saviir, Jaan 1961 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
2138 Saviir, Janar 1981 Tartu maakond
47 Savisikk, Kristjan 1985 Hiiu maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1021 Savostkin, Jevgeni 1990 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
10010 Savostyanova, Tatiana 1973 Россия Uventa Sport Velomarket CSKA
2167 Sceglov, Mihail 1985 Латвия
200 Scerbakovas, Arturas 1971 Литва
1537 Schihalejev, Rein 1973 Tartu maakond
2506 Schmidt, Raido 1984 Harju maakond
2152 Seeba, Aarne 1974 Tartu maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
1576 Seeba, Ivo 1977 Tartu maakond
678 Seer, Marek 1975 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
66 Seflers, Guntis 1982 Латвия Pulsaar Team
1584 Sehver, Almar 1977 Harju maakond
2607 Selde, Erko 1990 Harju maakond Triatloniklubi TriPassion
2554 Selga, Uldis 1990 Латвия Hawaii Express
2111 Semm, Kaspar 1995 Tartu maakond Voorema Centrum/Rattabaas
1496 Sepels, Ivars 1971 Латвия
1555 Sepp, Aare 1986 Rapla maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
1670 Sepp, Gerd Eston 1999 Saare maakond
2571 Sepp, Karl Egert 1998 Valga maakond
25 Sepp, Kristo 1983 Harju maakond Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam
1778 Sepp, Marika 1982 Harju maakond Tele2 Eesti AS
321 Sepp, Tõnis 1978 Harju maakond Viimsi Rattaklubi
1374 Sepp, Veiko 1972 Tartu maakond
569 Seppa, Raul 1971 Harju maakond
2102 Sepping, Paul 1951 Viljandi maakond
2135 Sepri, Raido 1985 Harju maakond
2331 Serbintas, Mantas 1988 Литва Colibri cycling team
288 Sergis, Kaspars 1992 Латвия
1758 Serov, Aleksey 1980 Россия
1442 Serov, Anton 1980 Россия
628 Serov, Roman 1968 Россия
1760 Serrano, Andres 1970 Чили
1299 Seskens, Leons 1956 Латвия 5A-Valka / LV
2453 Sevon, Altti 1969 Финляндия
2358 Shemarin, Viktor 1966 Ida-Viru maakond Äkke
341 Shikhov, Nikolay 1976 Россия
291 Shmakov, Evgeny 1970 Россия
147 Shmits, Ilgvars 1986 Латвия 5A-Valka / LV
1647 Shukalovich, Aleksei 1980 Россия
2527 Sibul, Argo 1985 Võru maakond Scoutspataljon Team
1149 Sibul, Jaan 1977 Harju maakond Enervit
277 Sibul, Jaanus 1973 Põlva maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
983 Sidorov, Andrey 1976 Россия PskovRoadRace
105 Sigus, Marko 1974 Harju maakond
723 Siimer, Martin 1971 Harju maakond Lival Sport
2232 Siimpoeg, Fred 1989 Saare maakond
738 Siimsaare, Tarmo 1981 Tartu maakond
1615 Siimsen, Merle 1973 Harju maakond
1580 Sikk, Reijo 1983 Harju maakond
1783 Sikka, Andres 1968 Harju maakond Procoating Kostivere Rattatiim
1324 Sild, Mattias 1987 Tartu maakond Hawaii Express
2352 Sild-Neeme, Eike 1976 Harju maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
332 Sildre, Martin 1980 Harju maakond
43 Sildvee, Madis 1978 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
101 Sildvee, Rainer 1981 Pärnu maakond Freesport
2437 Silis, Sandis 1982 Латвия
2403 Silland, Siim 1979 Harju maakond RedBike
1579 Sillaots, Janar 1983 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
2363 Sillaots, Sandor 1988 Pärnu maakond
892 Sillaots, Vahur 1974 Tartu maakond AT Sport OÜ
1842 Silm, Gert 1989 Harju maakond
2415 Simberg, Priit 1977 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
604 Simkus, Darius 1989 Литва Swedbank LT
1719 Simola, Mikko 1978 Финляндия
727 Simson, Valmar 1969 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
486 Simulask, Agu 1966 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
2199 Sinev, Aleksei 1989 Россия
712 Sinicins, Uldis 1984 Латвия
1893 Sinisaar, Indrek 1975 Harju maakond
249 Sinisalu, Ever 1978 Valga maakond Graanul Invest AS
1603 Sipilä, Tuomas 1979 Финляндия
1677 Sipols, Emils 1969 Латвия
2061 Sirila, Risto 1983 Harju maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
1614 Sirkka, Erkki 1963 Финляндия
188 Sirmais, Armands 1986 Латвия
736 Sirmais, Kaspars 1971 Латвия
1982 Sirotkin, Alexey 1985 Harju maakond Telia SK
2329 Sisask, Kaarel 1989 Pärnu maakond Hawaii Express
2316 Sisask, Mart 1967 Pärnu maakond
2317 Sisask, Siim 1996 Pärnu maakond
1327 Siska, Ivar 1975 Harju maakond
241 Siska, Siim 1987 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
79 Sisolatins, Arturs 1983 Латвия ZZK
589 Skolnieks, Janis 1972 Латвия
279 Skrebels, Juris 1980 Латвия Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
964 Skribis, Ivo 1979 Латвия
646 Skripnikov, Mikhail 1982 Россия
1182 Skritas, Darius 1975 Литва Everest Team
1582 Skruzmans, Andris 1966 Латвия
827 Slaikovskis, Andrejs 1980 Латвия
2208 Sleinovas, Modestas 1984 Литва
1943 Slepchenko, Alexander 1971 Россия
2526 Smekalov, Sergey 1986 Россия
1474 Smirnov, Evgeny 1984 Россия
1280 Smirnova, Elena 1973 Россия BikeSkiTeam Gornyak
1308 Smitas, Tomas 1976 Литва
2738 Smitke, Aivo 1965 Harju maakond
2133 Smulko, Andrejs 1980 Латвия OlyBet
1495 Sniedzins, Neils 1969 Латвия
745 Sniegs, Ivars 1966 Латвия
2438 Sniegs, Matiss 1992 Латвия Valmieras velo vien?ba
747 Snikers, Lauris 1961 Латвия Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
842 Soans, Silver 1978 Harju maakond Forss OÜ
1366 Sohireva, Kitija 1999 Pärnu maakond
2161 Sokk, Jaan 1983 Tartu maakond
1674 Sokk, Janar 1979 Tartu maakond
786 Sokolov, Aleksey 1997 Россия
2143 Soll, Sven 1984 Võru maakond
383 Sondors, Kristaps 1989 Латвия
26 Soo, Allar 1991 Tartu maakond Areal Team
463 Soo, Veiko 1968 Jõgeva maakond Areal Team
2739 Soodla, Guido 1967 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
521 Soodla, Oole 1971 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
619 Soojärv, Andres 1976 Harju maakond Kulgur Team
1029 Soom, Priit 1977 Harju maakond Telia SK
744 Soome, Kiljan 1988 Tartu maakond
831 Soome, Sander 1989 Tartu maakond
2740 Soonets, Art 1967 Tartu maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
1770 Soonpuu, Hando 1969 Põlva maakond
507 Soosaar, Silver 1981 Pärnu maakond Freesport
932 Soosalu, Karen 1962 Harju maakond Velo Clubbers
315 Sootla, Indrek 1970 Harju maakond Astro Baltics
916 Sooäär, Liina 1987 Harju maakond Sportlove
300 Sorokins, Dmitrijs 1982 Латвия ZZK
894 Sova, Ivar 1980 Tartu maakond
2444 Sprogis, Janis 1981 Латвия LEC
2568 Staciokas, Donatas 1975 Литва
1942 Stamm, Ranner 1961 Harju maakond
648 Stanevics, Normunds 1977 Латвия
2209 Stankevicius, Marius 1987 Литва
843 Staskevicius, Ignas 1981 Литва
1108 Steinberg, Heiki 1973 Harju maakond Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam
1363 Steinberg, Tauno 1978 Harju maakond Velo Clubbers
821 Stepankevicius, Andrius 1983 Литва Colibri cycling team
564 Stolyarov, Yury 1962 Россия
1352 Storasta, Martynas 1978 Литва SEB Pank AS
1199 Strauss, Aivars 1960 Латвия
152 Strazdins, Rego 1966 Латвия
673 Strele, Armands 1975 Латвия
700 Streltsova, Galina 1991 Россия
2177 Strikholm, Peeter 1976 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
1405 Stupnikovs, Vladimirs 1978 Латвия
2741 Suisalu, Alvar 1977 Harju maakond CC ROTA MOBILIS MTÜ
1720 Suits, Hanno 1976 Harju maakond
772 Sulbi, Kairo 1980 Harju maakond Tallinki Spordiklubi
2116 Sulce, Kristine 1973 Латвия
1312 Sults, Kaido 1973 Tartu maakond
189 Suluste, Jüri 1963 Saare maakond Saaremaa JK Viiking
2582 Sungaila, Gitanas 1977 Литва
516 Suokas, Heikki 1976 Jõgeva maakond
1644 Suokas, Kristina 1973 Ida-Viru maakond
1651 Suslov, Marko 1982 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
543 Sutt, Romet 1995 Pärnu maakond SK Jõulu
14 Suur, Ivo 1989 Valga maakond Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam
999 Suursild, Teet 1971 Pärnu maakond
1796 Suursu, Maarika 1974 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1950 Suursu, Mart 1975 Lääne-Viru maakond Päästeamet
1624 Suurväli, Sven 1972 Harju maakond Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
2048 Suvi, Arvi 1966 Põlva maakond
1847 Suvi, Hedwig 1992 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
1417 Suvi, Siim 1995 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
970 Suvi, Toivo 1964 Harju maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
1138 Suzi, Regina 1975 Harju maakond
2543 Svetins, Gatis 1984 Латвия
2071 Säde, Alari 1986 Tartu maakond
1268 Säde, Tamar 1980 Põlva maakond SK Serviti
2511 Särekanno, Tõnis 1981 Viljandi maakond
2092 Sõber, Aare 1987 Tartu maakond
2325 Sõggel, Mikk 1984 Harju maakond
2427 Sõptšenko, Dmitri 1987 Harju maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
948 Sõrmus, Ragnar 1979 Harju maakond RedBike
1949 Sööt, Andres 1983 Harju maakond Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
159 Sügis, Harri 1964 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
1266 Süld, Janek 1982 Tartu maakond
447 Tagel, Rainer 1978 Harju maakond Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam
2604 Tali, Taavi 1980 Tartu maakond
2066 Tali, Tõnis 1984 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
1680 Talmet, Indrek 1990 Tartu maakond 1. Jalaväebrigaad-Scoutspataljon
214 Talumaa, Raul 1971 Harju maakond CC ROTA MOBILIS MTÜ
2742 Talumaa, Toomas 1970 Hiiu maakond
322 Talur, Tõnu 1974 Tartu maakond
318 Talv, Tarvi 1968 Harju maakond
1751 Talv, Tormi 1986 Tartu maakond
339 Talvar, Risto 1974 Harju maakond
2148 Talviste, Sten 1986 Harju maakond
1357 Talvistu, Janari 1981 Harju maakond Penosil Cycling Team
985 Tamkivi, Tarmo 1966 Harju maakond
399 Tamm, Bruno 1974 Harju maakond CC ROTA MOBILIS MTÜ
1473 Tamm, Erki 1972 Tartu maakond
2184 Tamm, Hando 1982 Pärnu maakond
2302 Tamm, Herki 1974 Harju maakond
1350 Tamm, Ilmar 1972 Harju maakond
2328 Tamm, Jaan 1957 Tartu maakond Lennuliiklusteeninduse AS
2441 Tamm, Kerdo 1986 Pärnu maakond
20 Tamm, Margo 1993 Tartu maakond AT Sport OÜ
1767 Tamm, Margus 1973 Tartu maakond
2615 Tamm, Reimo 1984 Harju maakond
1438 Tamm, Silver 1983 Harju maakond Kaitseliidu Peastaap
2391 Tamm, Tamar 1974 Valga maakond
2597 Tamm, Tanel 1999 Võru maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
1426 Tamm, Vaido 1971 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
2367 Tamman, Martin 1987 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
1411 Tammaru, Mihkel 1983 Harju maakond
1879 Tamme, Ringo 1974 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
397 Tammearu, Tarmo 1979 Harju maakond RedBike
2431 Tammekivi, Margus 1983 Harju maakond Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam
1237 Tammel, Olari 1983 Harju maakond
1762 Tammeleht, Toivo 1964 Harju maakond
1349 Tammemäe, Kaupo 1995 Viljandi maakond Tridens AS
2743 Tammemäe, Tõnu 1975 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Suusaklubi
546 Tammemägi, Jaak 1968 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
2202 Tammesoo, Andres 1975 Harju maakond
995 Tammik, Kalver 1980 Pärnu maakond
852 Tammist, Marko 1984 Harju maakond AS Kalev
2529 Tammisto, Priit 1957 Harju maakond SK CFC
357 Tammistu, Andrus 1976 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
810 Tammjärv, Arno 1957 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
816 Tammjärv, Janar 1978 Valga maakond
44 Tammkõrv, Helmet 1978 Harju maakond Tridens AS
316 Tammoja, Robert 1999 Harju maakond Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam
937 Tammsalu, Mihkel 1988 Harju maakond
2423 Tamosiunas, Mantas 1992 Литва
1253 Tamuri, Erko 1969 Harju maakond
1483 Tapfer, Tarmo 1970 Valga maakond Lõuna Politsei Spordiklubi
215 Tarabrinas, Liutauras 1978 Литва Colibri cycling team
801 Tarassov, Igor 1965 Harju maakond Nõmme Rattaklubi
644 Tarassov, Matvei 2002 Harju maakond Nõmme Rattaklubi
1979 Tarmu, Ragnar 1980 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
1333 Tarsalainen, Kadri 1979 Harju maakond
2482 Tartes, Tiimar 1982 Tartu maakond
1877 Taru, Elar 1978 Rapla maakond
1745 Tarvis, Aivi 1959 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
3 Tarvis, Peeter 1993 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
361 Tarvis, Peeter 1956 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
1492 Tarvis, Siim 1980 Harju maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
1424 Taul, Raul 1964 Jõgeva maakond Voorema Centrum/Rattabaas
2238 Taure, Radvigo 1978 Harju maakond
2499 Tauts, Geven 1983 Tartu maakond
1090 Teder, Egle 1977 Valga maakond Liivimaa Rattaklubi
210 Teder, Feeliks 1984 Tartu maakond
638 Teder, Hardi 1981 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
2558 Teder, Henri 1993 Harju maakond
160 Teder, Rinaldo 1978 Valga maakond Päästeamet
2476 Teder, Sander 1995 Valga maakond
1354 Teder, Taavi 1985 Valga maakond
1121 Teearu, Hans 1991 Valga maakond Karupesa Team
1359 Teearu, Karl 1955 Valga maakond
430 Teearu, Paul 1989 Valga maakond Valga Puu
919 Tehvand, Jaanos 1974 Tartu maakond
2575 Tekkel, Martin 1999 Valga maakond
1870 Tenisson, Vaido 1965 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
366 Tenslind, Margus 1973 Harju maakond Jõelähtme Singel
1839 Tepner, Kristjan 1981 Harju maakond
1512 Tepner, Marve 1976 Harju maakond
610 Teppan, Sten 1978 Harju maakond
320 Teppo, Andres 1976 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
2333 Teppo, Viljar 1973 Tartu maakond
2380 Teras, Jaanika 1977 Harju maakond
1519 Terasmaa, Erkki 1985 Harju maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
655 Terve, Raivo 1964 Harju maakond OMNIVA SK
442 Thomberg, Tarvi 1982 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
1065 Tigane, Raiko 1981 Tartu maakond
939 Tigasson, Tauri 1993 Põlva maakond
1716 Tiideberg, Jaan 1973 Tartu maakond
986 Tiido, Mati 1973 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
1987 Tiiman, Margus 1977 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1104 Tiisler, Toomas 1973 Tartu maakond
267 Tiismaa, Toomas 1971 Harju maakond
490 Tiisvend, Jaanus 1975 Harju maakond Eesti Sportlane
2119 Tiitsu, Terje 1979 Harju maakond
1690 Tiitsu, Triin 1989 Harju maakond
1462 Tiivoja, Tarmo 1966 Võru maakond
1918 Tikka, Riho 1982 Viljandi maakond
953 Tikko, Rauno 1989 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
877 Timm, Taavi 1987 Harju maakond AS Norma
1403 Timmermann, Toomas 1986 Harju maakond
1717 Timmusk, Kristjan 1982 Tartu maakond Tartu Vangla
760 Timsans, Juris 1975 Латвия
2477 Tinast, Toivo 1992 Pärnu maakond
519 Ting, Taavi 1985 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
1841 Tinn, Heigo 1984 Võru maakond
1867 Tinn, Silver 1986 Tartu maakond
1837 Tinnuri, Marec 1982 Harju maakond
853 Tint, Taavi 1983 Harju maakond Sportlove
1096 Tipka, Veljo 1969 Норвегия
1392 Tirman, Marko 2002 Ida-Viru maakond
1741 Tirman, Peeter 1971 Ida-Viru maakond Narva Eesti Selts
466 Tiškus, Arturas 1986 Литва S-Sportas
1940 Tjurin, Anton 1987 Tartu maakond HANZA Tartu team
2151 Tohver, Tõnis 1982 Harju maakond
464 Tokko, Rainer 1971 Harju maakond Koidu Suusaklubi
2112 Tolga, Martin 1986 Võru maakond
481 Tolm, Meelis 1983 Rapla maakond
982 Tolmachev, Stanislav 1986 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1724 Tombak, Tanel 1988 Pärnu maakond
2041 Tombu, Katre 1982 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
2032 Toming, Karina 1998 Jõgeva maakond
1419 Tomingas, Uno 1968 Rapla maakond Päästeamet
1679 Tomp, Märt 1961 Viljandi maakond Päästeamet
914 Tomson, Tarmo 1981 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
1620 Tomsons, Ansis 1971 Латвия
1045 Tonkevic, Jaroslav 1984 Литва Colibri cycling team
349 Tonts, Raido 1985 Tartu maakond Haaslava MTB
1255 Toodo, Tamo 1982 Harju maakond RedBike
1797 Toome, Relika 1994 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
10009 Toome, Rita 1970 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
111 Toome, Roland 1968 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
800 Toomik, Eeri 1973 Tartu maakond #7AM
403 Toomik, Siim 1976 Harju maakond
1915 Toomjõe, Anu 1969 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi naised
1046 Toompuu, Madis 1989 Lääne maakond
875 Toomsalu, Ilmar 1968 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
2557 Tordik, Martin 1981 Harju maakond
1288 Torim, Tarmo 1970 Harju maakond
2547 Torn, Tarvi 1992 Tartu maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
679 Tosmin, Janno 2002 Tartu maakond TÜASK
1054 Toss, Kaarel 1952 Viljandi maakond
2129 Trasberg, Aivar 1968 Lääne-Viru maakond
1304 Trei, Reito 1972 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
705 Trei, Vahur 1966 Harju maakond Viimsi Sport
2744 Treiberg, Andrus 1980 Harju maakond
289 Treier, Toomas 1972 Põlva maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
1563 Treimanis, Marcis 1980 Латвия Sporta Klubs WENDI
960 Treimuth, Meelis 1969 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
1078 Treimuth, Rando 1987 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
512 Trepp, Janek 1972 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
2516 Trepsa, Maris 1977 Латвия
1344 Triipan, Lauri 1971 Tartu maakond
2240 Trimailovas, Povilas 1993 Литва Dviratai-Daistatus
2281 Trimailovas, Valerijus 1965 Литва
1243 Trink, Andres 1967 Harju maakond
565 Trinkunas, Donatas 1985 Литва IDK
1639 Triuska, Arunas 1971 Литва
488 Tshushkin, Danek 1982 Pärnu maakond
791 Tsäro, Kermo 1977 Tartu maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
2388 Tubyte, Ernesta 1989 Литва
1742 Tugedam, Aivar 1981 Harju maakond
1575 Tuisk, Maris 1971 Harju maakond
63 Tuisk, Priit 1980 Tartu maakond Hawaii Express
2108 Tulp, Kaspar 1991 Viljandi maakond
252 Tumala, Rando 1982 Tartu maakond
1249 Tunder, Tarmo 1987 Harju maakond Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam
721 Tungal, Gunnar 1964 Viljandi maakond
603 Tungal, Kermo 1989 Viljandi maakond
876 Tuominen, Mika 1962 Финляндия
2434 Turcins, Andris 1983 Латвия Sporta Klubs WENDI
901 Turkus, Justinas 1985 Литва S-Sportas
965 Tuul, Annika 1976 Harju maakond RedBike
2745 Tuul, Renee 1969 Harju maakond
2426 Tuul, Toomas 1967 Viljandi maakond Päästeamet
10011 Tuula-Fjodorov, Reeda 1977 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1467 Tuuling, Madis 1977 Saare maakond
1958 Tuulpärg, Madis 1972 Harju maakond
1799 Täht, Erki 1968 Valga maakond EWK
1130 Täkker, Siim 1990 Tartu maakond
910 Tämm, Eduard 1976 Valga maakond
2230 Tõld, Siim 1986 Harju maakond
542 Tõnismäe, Marek 1975 Harju maakond Koidu Suusaklubi
1801 Tõnisson, Heidi 1980 Harju maakond Rimi Eesti Food AS
691 Tõnisson, Karl 2001 Harju maakond Nõmme Rattaklubi
840 Tõnov, Tauri-Dag 1966 Harju maakond
411 Tõnov, Tõnu 1977 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
1275 Tõnts, Tanel 1979 Võru maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
1057 Tött, Jüri 1969 Harju maakond
930 Tühis, Anneli 1976 Harju maakond Täppsportlased
1087 Türk, Raido 1984 Tartu maakond
369 Türk, Reigo 1985 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
1836 Türkson, Arne 1968 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
872 Türkson, Toomas 1976 Harju maakond Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam
2513 Türn, Toomas 1977 Tartu maakond Trismile
577 Türn, Tõnis 1975 Tartu maakond SK Jooksupartner
676 Türna, Siim 1985 Võru maakond
1106 Uba, Tarmo 1972 Harju maakond
2278 Uffert, Mihkel 1993 Valga maakond
1516 Uibo, Hermo 1978 Harju maakond Rae Rattaklubi
10002 Uibokand, Janelle 1992 Tartu maakond Sportland
1513 Uiboleht, Toomas 1967 Harju maakond
2090 Uiga, Algis 1972 Jõgeva maakond
1898 Uiga, Jaanus 1962 Tartu maakond
2563 Uisk, Christof 1994 Harju maakond Treeningpartner
71 Ukins, Valdis 1974 Латвия
1038 Uksov, Andrei 1980 Tartu maakond
1671 Uksov, Denis 1984 Tartu maakond Rahvatantsuansambel Tarbatu
857 Ulm, Erki 1976 Tartu maakond
10008 Ulp, Mare 1969 Harju maakond
1164 Undla, Timo 1974 Viljandi maakond
2021 Unn, Erki 1971 Valga maakond
1810 Urmet, Piret 1967 Harju maakond
2220 Urniezius, Tomas 1983 Литва S-Sportas
1895 Ustav, Urmo 1982 Tartu maakond
85 Utar, Urmo 1989 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
847 Uude, Aivo 1974 Lääne-Viru maakond
1036 Uudeberg, Tanel 1983 Valga maakond
1435 Uudeküll, Romet 1985 Järva maakond RR Suusaklubi
2746 Uuk, Aimur 1961 Tartu maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
140 Uulimaa, Ats 2000 Pärnu maakond JK VIKO
225 Uurimäe, Are 1972 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
262 Uurimäe, Roomet 1976 Harju maakond
1816 Uusen, Hindrik 1976 Harju maakond
2132 Uusjärv, Aare 1979 Harju maakond Tele2 Eesti AS
437 Uusmaa, Roger 1986 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
669 Uutar, Aivar 1974 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
657 Uutar, Mihkel 2000 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
2181 Uzija, Lauma 1976 Латвия
73 Vaab, Ivar 1991 Lääne-Viru maakond
1873 Vaard, Rain 1985 Valga maakond Graanul Invest AS
1298 Vaarend, Alar 1971 Valga maakond Päästeamet
2268 Vaarend, Silver 1992 Jõgeva maakond
52 Vagelis, Kristaps 1990 Латвия
1733 Vahar, Kristo 1988 Valga maakond Graanul Invest AS
1890 Vahe, Gerly 1977 Harju maakond
1592 Vahemets, Vahur 1969 Pärnu maakond
1802 Vaher, Andres 1981 Harju maakond
1929 Vaher, Erko 1982 Tartu maakond
2279 Vahermets, Peep 1972 Harju maakond
414 Vahesaar, Vallo 1988 Lääne-Viru maakond
2315 Vahesalu, Veiko 1968 Järva maakond
1883 Vahi, Ago 1964 Tartu maakond
2370 Vahi, Vardo 1982 Pärnu maakond
413 Vaht, Magnus 1975 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
585 Vahter, Kaupo 1970 Saare maakond
778 Vahter, Robin 2003 Saare maakond
1591 Vahtra, Tõnu 1986 Tartu maakond
84 Vaidem, Josten 1994 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
1281 Vaik, Marko 1989 Harju maakond
666 Vaikmaa, Siim 1979 Harju maakond
1460 Vaikmäe, Riho 1980 Põlva maakond
2272 Vaiksaar, Annika 1984 Tartu maakond
703 Vaiksaar, Mait 1983 Tartu maakond
115 Vain, Ermet 1979 Harju maakond Rae Rattaklubi
207 Vain, Tarmo 1973 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
1906 Vaindlo, Raul 1952 Harju maakond
1251 Vainu, Marko 1987 Harju maakond
758 Vainura, Ahti 1975 Tartu maakond
1570 Vaisuns, Kaspars 1976 Латвия
1683 Vaitmonas, Algirdas 1986 Литва
2164 Vajak, Ergo 1978 Harju maakond
1981 Vakra, Arvo 1955 Saare maakond
1410 Valdmaa, Erik 1984 Põlva maakond
2131 Valge, Kerli 1987 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
1588 Valgemäe, Hedvi 1975 Harju maakond RedBike
2010 Valgur, Gunnar 1989 Viljandi maakond Baltic Agro Team
91 Valiauga, Arnoldas 1992 Литва Colibri cycling team
450 Valiukevicius, Andrius 1985 Литва Dviraciu Salonas cycling team
1466 Valk, Hillar 1945 Lääne-Viru maakond Voorema Centrum/Rattabaas
1274 Valkavicius, Kestutis 1976 Литва
900 Valkenklau, Veiko 1980 Tartu maakond
1508 Valkman, Andre 1985 Harju maakond SK Pleki Pande
1633 Vall, Kalle 1977 Tartu maakond Lõuna Politsei Spordiklubi
2274 Vallik, Kenneth 1984 Harju maakond
1437 Vallimäe, Sven 1973 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
2250 Valma, Tõnu 1953 Harju maakond
1593 Valtin, Kalmer 1967 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
2060 Valvas, Sander 1975 Tartu maakond
19 Valvas, Vahur 1981 Tartu maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
1331 Vanadzins, Ivars 1974 Латвия
76 Vanags, Janis 1979 Латвия Valmieras velo vien?ba
1849 Vanatoa, Madis 1989 Tartu maakond Team NOBE
832 Vanaveski, Kaido 1975 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
1147 Vardja, Vallo 1973 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1631 Vare, Ain 1962 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
1136 Vare, Alo 1978 Harju maakond
425 Vare, Priit 1975 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
1230 Vare, Tauno 1974 Pärnu maakond Majandus- ja Kommunikatsiooniministeerium
748 Vares, Ahti 1975 Viljandi maakond
2080 Vares, Made 1970 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
223 Varik, Haigo 1974 Saare maakond Hawaii Express
1433 Varik, Katrin 1979 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
55 Varik, Marko 1984 Harju maakond REKORD CC
2400 Varjas, Mikk 1988 Saare maakond
2472 Varjoniemi, Timo 1964 Финляндия
1396 Vasilev, Arseny 1989 Россия
1616 Vassar, Andres 1984 Järva maakond Stora Enso Eesti AS
1390 Vassiljev, Tanel 1990 Pärnu maakond Stora Enso Eesti AS
1225 Vatsk, Reigo 1984 Harju maakond AS Kalev
2585 Vauras, Alvydas 1969 Литва
2446 Vavilov, Dmitri 1982 Harju maakond
1375 Veebel, Andres 1971 Harju maakond
2033 Veel, Villu 1971 Saare maakond Saaremaa JK Viiking
1736 Veelma, Marko 1975 Harju maakond
681 Veemees, Ain 1979 Valga maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
1834 Veeorg, Koit 1970 Harju maakond
489 Veide, Hannes 1976 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1258 Veidemann, Toomas 1962 Harju maakond Arctic Sport Club
612 Veiler, Siim 1986 Harju maakond
509 Veinbergs, Raimonds 1977 Латвия
2270 Veinbergs, Uldis 1983 Латвия
1052 Veinthal, Vallo 1972 Harju maakond Triatloniklubi TriPassion
285 Vejons, Janis 1983 Латвия
353 Vejons, Janis 1952 Латвия
301 Vekters, Varis 1965 Латвия
1963 Vellak, Mart 1989 Tartu maakond
2747 Vellamäe, Aivo 1973 Harju maakond Antalis AS
1912 Vellerind, Rain 1965 Harju maakond
2265 Velling, Hans-Kristjan 1993 Harju maakond Svea Finance AS
1704 Veltson, Denis 1981 Rapla maakond Columbus Eesti AS
2305 Venckus, Paulius 1986 Литва S-Sportas
1501 Vendel, Anti 1974 Rapla maakond Orkla Eesti AS
87 Vendelin, Karl Arnold 1996 Pärnu maakond Cycling Tartu
908 Venno, Valdek 1969 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
2229 Ventmann, Henri 1979 Tartu maakond
1902 Verev, Arnold 1980 Rapla maakond
1076 Verev, Tiit 1969 Harju maakond
1871 Vernik, Märt-Harald 1994 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
1970 Vernik, Uku 1993 Tartu maakond TMB Element SK
2166 Veselov, Sergey 1963 Россия
1840 Vesiloik, Erik 1989 Harju maakond
1740 Veski, Janar 1981 Võru maakond
1400 Veski, Lauri 1983 Harju maakond
1939 Veskimeister, Sander 1993 Saare maakond
2186 Veskimeister, Veikko 1970 Saare maakond
502 Veskiväli, Heigo 1983 Jõgeva maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
2498 Vestung, Rauno 1974 Harju maakond Albe Team / Bont
2221 Vibo, Raul 1970 Harju maakond
1756 Vihalem, Andrus 1983 Tartu maakond
286 Viigipuu, Toomas 1959 Tartu maakond SK VELO
2422 Viilo, Heldur 1979 Harju maakond
456 Viilop, Aivo 1976 Harju maakond Porter Racing
1112 Viinalass, Leho 1983 Tartu maakond
740 Viisel, Valmar 1985 Rapla maakond
1747 Viispert, Ando 1976 Tartu maakond Salme Reegi nimeline Bridžiklubi
1198 Viitkin, Ain 1967 Võru maakond Rõuge Racing Team
2320 Vijar, Kerli 1985 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1461 Vijard, Margus 1972 Harju maakond
1318 Vikat, Paavo 1970 Harju maakond
587 Viks, Harri 1970 Valga maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
1028 Viks, Tarvi 1969 Harju maakond
928 Vilbas, Veigo 1976 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
2049 Vilberg, Voova 1945 Harju maakond
435 Vilcins, Aivis 1981 Латвия SK Garam ejot
2433 Vilinauskas, Vilmantas 1979 Литва
1139 Vill, Ago 1966 Harju maakond
2035 Vill, Maive 1982 Valga maakond Tehvandi SK
839 Vill, Reio 2002 Valga maakond Tehvandi SK
1821 Villo, Raul 1977 Harju maakond Rulluisuklubi 8R
1828 Viltsin, Andris 1973 Harju maakond Spordiklubi IKS
1332 Vinkman, Kristjan 1977 Harju maakond
2018 Vinnikov, Kermo 1986 Harju maakond
1326 Vinogradov, Vladimir 1966 Harju maakond InFocus
782 Virkunen, Marko 1977 Harju maakond
1771 Virkus, Patrik 1997 Harju maakond Orkla Eesti AS
753 Virkus, Tarmo 1971 Harju maakond Orkla Eesti AS
1369 Virolainen, Lasse 1980 Põlva maakond
893 Virro, Sten-Mark 1997 Harju maakond Kuldsed Käed
623 Viska, Indrek 1982 Harju maakond Sportland
1636 Viskov, Ruve 1976 Viljandi maakond
617 Visnapuu, Tarmo 1976 Harju maakond Viimsi Sport
2172 Visockas, Arunas 1971 Литва
1514 Visotskis, Kaido 1980 Harju maakond
2561 Vitolins, Rinalds 1981 Латвия
1131 Vlassov, Jüri 1979 Harju maakond REKORD CC
1669 Vlassov, Martin 1982 Tartu maakond
2079 Volens, Urmas 1976 Harju maakond
794 Volk, Andrus 1968 Rapla maakond KEIL M.A.
219 Volov, Nikolay 1980 Россия
2277 Volt, Ivo 1968 Harju maakond
1428 Vonk, Aivar 1957 Harju maakond Procoating Kostivere Rattatiim
1478 Vonk, Andrus 1967 Rapla maakond
2213 Voog, Margus 1966 Harju maakond
1295 Voog, Toomas 1973 Harju maakond Telia SK
1998 Voogre, Piret 1964 Lääne-Viru maakond
2510 Vool, Stina 1978 Harju maakond Viimsi Sport
209 Vooremaa, Argo 1985 Lääne maakond AT Sport OÜ
917 Voormansik, Tanel 1989 Tartu maakond
1439 Voormansik, Villem 1991 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
1538 Voovere, Peeter 1973 Tartu maakond
1101 Vorons, Andris 1971 Латвия
1507 Vozovikov, Aleksandr 1972 Россия
2123 Vuin, Maarja 1988 Tartu maakond TÜASK
2059 Vutt, Alari 1974 Harju maakond
1239 Vutt, Virgo 1986 Tartu maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
1549 Vuuk, Heigo 1974 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
1005 Vyšniauskas, Stanislovas 1977 Литва
117 Vähi, Markus 1981 Harju maakond RedBike
1686 Vähi, Nikolai 1966 Valga maakond Westline Team
1024 Väin, Ülo 1959 Harju maakond
141 Välbe, Urmas 1966 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
994 Väli, Reigo 1968 Harju maakond
458 Välja, Markus 2003 Harju maakond Nõmme Rattaklubi
1490 Väljaots, Erki 1985 Tartu maakond
378 Välk, Annes 1983 Ida-Viru maakond
1786 Välk, Meelis 1976 Harju maakond Jõelähtme Singel
1205 Välkmann, Indrek 1978 Финляндия
185 Värv, Sander 1984 Harju maakond REKORD CC
1838 Võidula, Aire 1984 Harju maakond
798 Võsu, Jaan 1969 Tartu maakond
2425 Võsu, Virko 1981 Harju maakond KL Küberkaitseüksus
2458 Ystmark, Len 1963 Harju maakond
529 Zagitov, Andrei 1967 Ida-viru maakond Hawaii Express
1602 Zakharov, Andrey 1970 Россия Pskov Ski Team
670 Zamotin, Oleg 1975 Россия Pro-Trener
1634 Zandovskis, Dzintars 1974 Латвия
293 Zants, Arvids 1996 Латвия
1689 Zarayskiy, Aleksandr 1982 Россия
1041 Zaubidovas, Viktoras 1984 Литва Colibri cycling team
59 Zdeblovskiy, Alexey 1973 Россия
533 Zelcs, Aldis 1970 Латвия Sporta Klubs WENDI
781 Zelionka, Marius 1980 Литва Dviraciu Salonas cycling team
898 Zelmenis, Martins 1981 Латвия
280 Zeltov, Sergei 1977 Harju maakond
2126 Zelvys, Donatas 1981 Литва
41 Zemaitaitis, Audrius 1991 Литва Colibri cycling team
1402 Zembergs, Davis 1996 Латвия
1489 Zembergs, Marcis 1988 Латвия
429 Zirel, Joel 1974 Tartu maakond Eesti Meedia
926 Zirnask, Villu 1966 Harju maakond
260 Ziukas, Mindaugas 1979 Литва Jokers - Santa Monica Networks
2430 Zivatkauskas, Andrius 1981 Литва
887 Znoev, Nikolai 1985 Россия AlkoStop
625 Zukauskas, Alvydas 1961 Литва
713 Zukauskas, Remigijus 1971 Литва S-Sportas
1545 Zulgis, Kalvis 1989 Латвия
163 Zulgis, Raitis 1967 Латвия
1572 Zvirbulis, Krišs 1992 Латвия Palmako AS
1058 Änilane, Juhan 1951 Viljandi maakond
2100 Ärmann, Egert 1979 Tartu maakond
1551 Õun, Deivil 1978 Harju maakond KV TVJ
653 Õun, Margus 1976 Tartu maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
2409 Õun, Oscar 1988 Harju maakond Eesti Maksu- ja Tolliameti SK
580 Õun, Toomas 1969 Harju maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
1314 Õunpuu, Harry 1968 Harju maakond
550 Õunpuu, Vahur 1972 Harju maakond
362 Ööbik, Antti 1975 Harju maakond Rae Rattaklubi
416 Ööman, Marko 1975 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
2404 Übner, Toomas 1983 Jõgeva maakond SEB Pank AS
2608 Ülem, Risto 1992 Saare maakond
2254 Üleoja, Kalvi 1987 Harju maakond Tele2 Eesti AS
1118 Ülevain, Eerik 1986 Harju maakond Lival Sport
796 Üprus, Fred 1968 Tartu maakond Kulgur Team
2469 Ütt, Andres 1986 Harju maakond Sportland
1543 Šanin, Märt 1991 Harju maakond
95 Šertvytis, Donatas 1991 Литва
2572 Šimaitis, Andrius 1980 Литва
180 Šimoliunas, Sigitas 1981 Литва Everest Team
2145 Širokov, Juri 1987 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
2227 Šupienis, Audrius 1969 Литва CIRKO MESKUTES
254 Žebers, Ainars 1964 Латвия ZZK
2275 Скрыто 1986 Harju maakond
2452 Скрыто 1988 Tartu maakond
2493 Скрыто 1988 Литва
845 Скрыто 1975 Harju maakond SK Saue Tammed
<
Стартовый № Имя Год рождения Местожительство Спортклуб/фирма
5557 Aab, Raivo 1980 Tartu maakond
6359 Aadusoo, Rene 1999 Harju maakond
6127 Aalma, Ain 1968 Harju maakond
6437 Aare, Katrin 1978 Harju maakond
5884 Aarma, Artur 2004 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
6251 Aas, Innar 1971 Harju maakond
5387 Aasaru, Marit 1983 Tartu maakond
6795 Aasma, Erko 1975 Harju maakond
5393 Aasma, Toomas 1974 Harju maakond
5652 Aasmäe, Arris 1972 Harju maakond
6631 Aasmäe, Indrek 1971 Harju maakond
6075 Aava, Mariin 1979 Harju maakond
6042 Aavik, Aivar 1965 Harju maakond Ramirent
5523 Aavik, Einar 1968 Harju maakond
5619 Aavik, Margit 1976 Harju maakond
5397 Abiline, Indrek 1961 Harju maakond
5878 Abolins, Aigars 1965 Латвия
5171 Abolins, Andris 1963 Латвия
5983 Abroi, Allan 1973 Tartu maakond Valga Puu
5982 Abroi, Merle 1975 Tartu maakond Valga Puu
6492 Adamenkov, Anton 1984 Tartu maakond
5848 Adams, Tõnu 1970 Harju maakond
6098 Adamson, Siim 1981 Harju maakond KL Küberkaitseüksus
6798 Adler, Ago 1977 Pärnu maakond STK
6337 Adov, Liina 1988 Tartu maakond
5916 Aesma, Alar 1972 Harju maakond SK Pleki Pande
6463 Agu, Janar 1979 Harju maakond
5137 Agu, Markus 2003 Harju maakond Pöldotsa RSK
6411 Agurina, Arina 1979 Россия
6785 Ahatova, Kristina 1986 Латвия
5851 Ahman, Aune 1975 Tartu maakond
6897 Ahman, Taavi 2005 Tartu maakond
5951 Ahonen, Julia 1971 Harju maakond
6751 Ahven, Aivo 1982 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
5363 Aia, Andres 1984 Tartu maakond
6129 Ainelo, Jaan 1958 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
6376 Alajärv, Lily 1976 Harju maakond
5401 Alakül, Kristjan-Erik 1989 Harju maakond
5379 Aland, Andor 1999 Tartu maakond
5772 Aland, Andres 1962 Tartu maakond
6900 Albre, Ats 1989 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
6839 Alep, Helikar 1983 Põlva maakond
6532 Aljas, Sander 1993 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
5574 Allaje, Aare 1971 Tartu maakond
6647 Allaste, Merily 1982 Harju maakond
5002 Allik, Enn 1961 Viljandi maakond Karksi-Nuia Rattaklubi
6630 Allikberg, Villu 1975 Harju maakond
5146 Alliksaar, Ivo 1971 Viljandi maakond
5153 Alliksaar, Lembit 1975 Pärnu maakond
5427 Almre, Alo 1964 Viljandi maakond
5578 Almre, Marge 1970 Viljandi maakond
5596 Alter, Enelin 1987 Valga maakond SK ProRunner
5503 Alumaa, Ingrid 1976 Tartu maakond
6859 Alvela, Mari 1986 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
6822 Alviste, Fredy 1990 Järva maakond
5478 Ambos, Silver 1958 Valga maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
6613 Anderson, Kristjan 1983 Harju maakond
6497 Andersons, Eriks 1970 Латвия
6112 Andreev, Ivan 2006 Россия Ülenurme valla SK
6429 Andreev, Viktor 1965 Россия
6986 Andresson, Indrek 1985 Harju maakond
6466 Andron, Jaanika 1991 Harju maakond
5030 Anier, Martin 2003 Tartu maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
6754 Anipai, Meelis 2006 Võru maakond
6740 Anneljas, Elar 1978 Harju maakond Orkla Eesti AS
5088 Annok, Alar 1978 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
5287 Annuk, Agu 1967 Valga maakond OMNIVA SK
5312 Ansip, Fred 1973 Tartu maakond
6640 Antonov, Maksim 1978 Harju maakond
5921 Antoshkina, Elena 1964 Россия
6271 Antsov, Kristjan 1989 Võru maakond
6218 Anufriev, Oleg 1969 Россия
6906 Anzov, Liisi 1993 Harju maakond Pro Lift
5785 Aosaar, Sirle 1962 Lääne-Viru maakond
5003 Aotäht, Aivar 1970 Tartu maakond
5702 Apri, Kristofer 2003 Harju maakond
5723 Arras, Ants 1963 Harju maakond
5957 Arras, Kristjan 1989 Harju maakond
6286 Arro, Ago 1981 Harju maakond Trismile
6369 Arroküll, Ingrid 1975 Harju maakond
5340 Arst, Alar 1962 Tartu maakond
6441 Arst, Mark-Oskar 2001 Tartu maakond
5651 Artel, Karin 1976 Pärnu maakond
6675 Aruksaar, Andres 1987 Harju maakond
5288 Arumets, Joel 1970 Tartu maakond
6303 Arumägi, Tiina 1967 Harju maakond
5900 Arund, Raigo 1978 Tartu maakond
5034 Asi, Alvar 1968 Harju maakond
6564 Atamanov, Mikhael 1976 Россия PskovRoadRace
5306 Audru, Diana 1977 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
6040 Aug, Marie Elise 2002 Harju maakond
5060 Augasmägi, Aho 1975 Harju maakond Codeborne OÜ
5672 Augasmägi, Ivar 1980 Lääne-Viru maakond HAKA Plast OÜ
5677 Augasmägi, Kaul 1953 Lääne-Viru maakond HAKA Plast OÜ
6874 Aupaju, Pille 1975 Lääne-Viru maakond
5043 Aus, Aaron 2004 Tartu maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
6334 Aus, Sten 1992 Tartu maakond
6537 Aust, Annika 1975 Põlva maakond Eesti Tõukerattaliit
5524 Avarlaid, Andre 1984 Tartu maakond
6597 Azace, Dace 1986 Harju maakond
6059 Bachmann, Tarmo 1970 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
5531 Baltaragis, Gvidas 1972 Литва S-Sportas
6937 Bauer, Heigo 1964 Harju maakond
6569 Bauer, Mikk 2003 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
6287 Bauman, Kadri 1979 Harju maakond
6517 Baumann, Kalle 1969 Harju maakond
6189 Bekker, Nadežda 1960 Harju maakond
6235 Beloussov, Sergei 1966 Tartu maakond
5710 Belov, Roman 1981 Tartu maakond
6390 Belyaev, Nikolay 1986 Россия
5823 Berezin, Sten 1989 Harju maakond SportID
6769 Bergmann, Lennar 1977 Tartu maakond Eesti Teed AS
5082 Berkmann, Priit 1984 Hiiu maakond
5735 Bieksa, Justinas 2004 Литва
5847 Bieksiene, Asta 1976 Литва
5433 Biene, Margus 1979 Järva maakond
5698 Bijunaite, Jurga 1986 Литва
5057 Birnbaum, Erki 1975 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
5182 Bleive, Ahti 1967 Põlva maakond OK Põlva Kobras
6028 Bogatšov, Aleksei 1976 Valga maakond
5491 Bogdanov, Sergei 1979 Ida-Viru maakond
6214 Bohl, Silver 1986 Tartu maakond Jalgpallikool Tammeka
6240 Boisen, Erki 1978 Tartu maakond
6479 Boisen, Rasmus 2005 Tartu maakond
5041 Borisov, Sergey 1964 Ida-Viru maakond
6321 Borisova, Tatiana 1969 Ida-Viru maakond
6448 Boss, Toms 1987 Латвия
6020 Brück, Hardi 2005 Harju maakond Opel Team
6021 Brück, Urmas 1967 Harju maakond
5545 Burov, Roman 1966 Viljandi maakond
6729 Busch, Janek 1986 Harju maakond
6132 Bushuev, Sergei 1973 Россия
6374 Bystrov, Dmitriy 1971 Россия
6372 Bystrova, Ekaterina 1995 Россия
6438 Cekalina, Aleksandra 1987 Литва Barclays
6403 Chaban, Vitalii 1993 Россия
5583 Chichenkina, Natalia 1986 Россия
5689 Chuprakov, Mikhail 1986 Россия
5051 Danilas, Hans Markus 2003 Valga maakond
5291 Danilov, Andrus 1973 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
6619 Denisovas, Simas 1982 Литва
6988 Dmitrijev, Ruslan 1988 Harju maakond
5511 Dobozi, Raido 1994 Tartu maakond
5520 Dobrus, Aleksander 1957 Viljandi maakond Karksi-Nuia Rattaklubi
6880 Domaškin, Matvei 2008 Harju maakond
5440 Dombrovska, Jelena 1976 Латвия Saliedet.lv
5441 Dombrovskis, Mareks 1975 Латвия Saliedet.lv
5432 Dombrovskis, Martins 2008 Латвия Saliedet.lv
6870 Dooner, Carl Peeter 2007 Harju maakond Nõmme Rattaklubi
5076 Dreimann, Annes 1975 Pärnu maakond
6193 Drozdov, Mikhail 1971 Россия
6379 Eber, Mihkel 1985 Harju maakond
5625 Edela, Ketlin 1986 Tartu maakond Sportland
6263 Edur, Siim 1980 Harju maakond
6636 Eenraid, Peep 1978 Pärnu maakond
6001 Eenraid, Priit 1971 Pärnu maakond
5109 Eensalu, Ott 2004 Harju maakond Nõmme Rattaklubi
5693 Eerik, Heli 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond
6550 Eerma, Neily 1988 Tartu maakond Selver
6954 Eesmäe, Erle 1981 Tartu maakond
5947 Efremov, Aleksandr 1992 Россия
6894 Ehte, Marken 2003 Harju maakond Excellent Business Solutions Eesti AS
5871 Einer, Rein 1956 Harju maakond
5337 Einsoo, Aare 1971 Tartu maakond
6282 Eit, Elari 1987 Tartu maakond
6576 Eliaser, Ennar 1986 Võru maakond
5366 Elissaar, Jaanus 1974 Harju maakond
5696 Eljaste, Matti 1958 Lääne-Viru maakond
6811 Ellmann, Toomas 1988 Harju maakond Enervit
6459 Elo, Alexandra 2004 Harju maakond
5307 Elo, Armas 1970 Harju maakond Suusahullud
5667 Elo, Irma 1972 Harju maakond
6340 Elshina, Ekaterina 1984 Россия
5389 Ennok, Helen 2000 Tartu maakond
5939 Enok, Ergi 1970 Harju maakond
5420 Eomois, Veiko 1983 Võru maakond Tribolt Team
6864 Erik, Riina 1964 Võru maakond
5615 Ernits, Neeme 1963 Tartu maakond Tehvandi SK
6039 Ernits, Priit 1973 Tartu maakond
6810 Essmann, Veiko 1989 Viljandi maakond Stora Enso Eesti AS
5194 Evendi, Kristi 1979 Harju maakond
6415 Feniev, Philipp 1974 Россия Zubov team
5610 Ferents, Kaido 1977 Tartu maakond Astro Baltics
5473 Fjodorov, Jüri 1966 Harju maakond
5540 Gasparaviciene, Dalia 1987 Литва IDK
5807 Genrihov, Diana 1968 Valga maakond Swedbank AS
5635 Gergalo, Sergei 1970 Tartu maakond
5070 Gescheimer, Allan 1980 Tartu maakond Tamrex
6965 Gevorgian, Diana 1995 Россия
6629 Goremikin, Igor 2003 Россия
6621 Gorlats, Sergei 1978 Ida-Viru maakond
6085 Gorskova, Anastassia 1987 Ida-Viru maakond
5549 Grünberg, Eliina 1971 Harju maakond
5132 Gutmann, Tarmo 1972 Harju maakond
6960 Haab, Peter 1983 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
5314 Haabma, Alar 1960 Rapla maakond EWK
5063 Haabma, Siim 1987 Rapla maakond
6446 Haav, Meelis 1987 Tartu maakond
5263 Hainsoo, Tauri 1987 Põlva maakond
6591 Hajanen, Andres 1983 Viljandi maakond Baltic Agro Team
5236 Hajir, Omar 1988 Иордания ABB AS
5332 Haldre, Sulev 1956 Tartu maakond
6505 Hallast, Piret 1984 Tartu maakond
5333 Hallik, Üllar 1954 Harju maakond
6408 Hallikas, Lembit 1976 Lääne-Viru maakond
5894 Hanneste, Risto 1968 Tartu maakond
5474 Hanni, Kalev 1959 Tartu maakond
6249 Hanni, Tarmo 1951 Harju maakond EWK
6982 Hannus, Maarja 1993 Harju maakond
6088 Hansen, Heiki 1974 Tartu maakond
6609 Hansen, Kerrit 1996 Harju maakond
6516 Hanson, Raino 1977 Harju maakond
5852 Hansschmidt, Neeme 1967 Jõgeva maakond Orkla Eesti AS
6639 Harkov, Vadim 1969 Harju maakond
5298 Haube, Veljo 1961 Harju maakond
5857 Heier, Anu 1971 Tartu maakond
6614 Heimonen, Heigo 1987 Järva maakond Graanul Invest AS
6002 Hein, Danel 1975 Harju maakond
6849 Hein, Georg 2006 Harju maakond
5680 Hein, Janika 1974 Tartu maakond
6850 Hein, Oskar 2005 Harju maakond
5224 Hein, Risto 1982 Järva maakond
6054 Heinmaa, Anita 1985 Pärnu maakond Rimi Eesti Food AS
5033 Heinmaa, Enor 1990 Tartu maakond Same OÜ
5069 Heinmets, Hergo 1989 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
5138 Heinmets, Siim 1991 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
5248 Heiskanen, Sami 1971 Финляндия
5862 Heitur, Janek 1972 Tartu maakond
5617 Helekivi, Kristi 1991 Tartu maakond
6846 Helilaid, Janar 1981 Harju maakond
5292 Hendrikson, Ants 1967 Viljandi maakond Sveba-Dahlen Spordiklubi
6104 Henno, Elisabeth 2002 Tartu maakond Astormat OÜ
6922 Henno, Kaie 1970 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
6923 Henno, Tannar 1962 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
6141 Henson, Vitali 1982 Harju maakond
5242 Hermann, Koit 1971 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
6815 Hermlin, Mick 1977 Harju maakond
6168 Herodes, Koit 1972 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
6649 Herodes, Toomas 2004 Tartu maakond
5649 Hillermaa, Antti 1989 Tartu maakond Baltyre
6586 Hillermaa, Mike 1990 Tartu maakond
5858 Hillermaa, Veronika 1986 Pärnu maakond
6514 Hingla, Lenna 1982 Valga maakond
5346 Hint, Heiki 1972 Tartu maakond Sveba-Dahlen Spordiklubi
5642 Hiob, Risto 1986 Harju maakond
5198 Hion, Oliver 2004 Harju maakond Nõmme Rattaklubi
6695 Hirmo, Mairo 1984 Harju maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
5978 Hirv, Maarius 2006 Harju maakond Nõmme Rattaklubi
5726 Hitrov, Toomas 1965 Harju maakond
6377 Hlebnikov, Aleksandr 1971 Harju maakond
6706 Holland, Reet 1965 Harju maakond
6743 Holm, Sven 1998 Harju maakond Sportland
5162 Holtsmann, Marko 1991 Viljandi maakond
5126 Holtsmann, Martin 2001 Viljandi maakond
6089 Hulkko, Aire 1974 Valga maakond
6455 Hulkko, Igor 1967 Valga maakond
5458 Hunt, Andres 1972 Harju maakond
6268 Härm, Leo 1947 Viljandi maakond
6080 Härm, Margus 1981 Järva maakond Graanul Invest AS
6659 Härmson, Elis 2003 Tartu maakond
6658 Härmson, Jaanika 1976 Tartu maakond
6879 Hõbemägi, Gaily 1970 Harju maakond
5544 Hõlpus, Raul 1972 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
5293 Hövel, Avo 1976 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
5750 Hütt, Triin 1973 Tartu maakond
5437 Idarand, Urmas 1969 Harju maakond
5300 Idvand, Indrek 1992 Tartu maakond Ruuveni Spordiklubi
6203 Ilin, Sergei 1978 Россия
5687 Ilisson, Erika 1972 Tartu maakond
5487 Ilisson, Jaan 1969 Tartu maakond
5902 Ilumäe, Silver 1973 Harju maakond
5790 Ilumäe, Tiit 1951 Harju maakond
5842 Ilus, Andrus 1971 Viljandi maakond Westline Team
6764 Ilves, Aimar 1982 Tartu maakond Baltyre
5653 Ilves, Roland 1993 Jõgeva maakond
5764 Ilves, Roland 1986 Harju maakond
5237 Ilves, Tauno 1972 Tartu maakond
6763 Ingver, Mart 1985 Harju maakond
5593 Ird, Sulev 1961 Tartu maakond
6186 Israel, Kalev 1955 Harju maakond
5824 Israel, Karel 1989 Harju maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
6187 Israel, Merit 1965 Harju maakond
6290 Isup, Taavi 1976 Tartu maakond
5938 Jaagant, Iti-Riin 2000 Valga maakond
5254 Jaaksoo, Piia 1968 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
5358 Jaaksoo, Urmas 1959 Harju maakond
6868 Jaaniste, Anne 1964 Valga maakond
6509 Jaarman, Richard 2005 Tartu maakond
5318 Jaeski, Grete 2000 Tartu maakond TÜASK
6611 Jagudina, Aljona 1976 Ida-Viru maakond Äkke
5686 Jahilo, Peep 1962 Harju maakond
5875 Jakobson, Maarja 1977 Tartu maakond
6036 Jakovlevs, Vitalijs 1982 Латвия
6338 Jankovski, Eduard 1980 Harju maakond Axinom
5185 Janno, Brent 2003 Lääne-Viru maakond KF Suusaklubi
5372 Jaska, Ahto 1965 Tartu maakond
5628 Jaska, Peeter 1959 Tartu maakond
5908 Jaska, Toomas 1986 Tartu maakond Spinal Developments OÜ
5832 Jegorov, Urmas 1970 Harju maakond Radisson Blu Sky Hotell
5724 Jerotskaja, Eva 1987 Põlva maakond
5319 Johanson, Benno 1963 Harju maakond
5356 Johanson, Egert 2003 Harju maakond
5981 Johanson, Kristi 1978 Põlva maakond Eesti Tõukerattaliit
6436 Johanson, Kristina 1987 Tartu maakond
5998 Johanson, Raoul 1962 Pärnu maakond SK VELO
5494 Juhkam, Tõnis 1982 Harju maakond
5378 Juhkental-Pajupuu, Marianne 1984 Harju maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
6790 Jullinen, Batrisia 2004 Järva maakond
5243 Jullinen, Tarmo 1981 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
6416 Juntson, Nele 1990 Tartu maakond
6223 Jurs, Mart 1970 Võru maakond
5850 Jurtom, Kristi 1987 Harju maakond
6478 Jusius, Narunas 1971 Литва Barclays
5367 Jussmann, Ivo 1977 Harju maakond
6604 Jussmann, Kristofer 2005 Harju maakond
6309 Just, Alar 1969 Harju maakond
6848 Juudas, Rokko 1970 Tartu maakond
5527 Juursoo, Meelis 1970 Tartu maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
5661 Juva, Antti 1943 Финляндия
5989 Juva, Timo 1969 Финляндия
5627 Järg, Andrus 1972 Harju maakond Eesti Tõukerattaliit
5943 Järg, Kati 1975 Harju maakond Eesti Tõukerattaliit
5551 Järg, Urmas 1969 Harju maakond Eesti Tõukerattaliit
5767 Järmut, Harry 1973 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
5766 Järmut, Rainer 2007 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
5046 Järsk, Jarmo 1985 Viljandi maakond
5701 Järsk, Mati 1958 Viljandi maakond
6038 Järv, Margus 1964 Harju maakond KL Küberkaitseüksus
5075 Järv, Mihkel 1981 Tartu maakond
5802 Järv, Mikk 1986 Tartu maakond
5613 Järve, Märt 2004 Tartu maakond
5881 Järve, Nora 2006 Tartu maakond
5439 Järveoja, Toomas 1961 Tartu maakond
6072 Järvet, Heiti 1979 Tartu maakond Agrovarustus OÜ
5154 Jääger, Heiki 1965 Tartu maakond Päästeamet
5245 Jõesaar, Rainer 1985 Harju maakond TREV-2 Grupp AS
5355 Jõgi, Jaan 1958 Saare maakond OMNIVA SK
5101 Jõgi, Ragnar 1989 Hiiu maakond
5538 Jõgi, Sten 1982 Tartu maakond
5595 Jõgiaas, Aivo 1977 Tartu maakond
5977 Jõgila, Marten-Mattias 2008 Harju maakond Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam
5979 Jõgila, Veiko 1969 Harju maakond Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam
6297 Jõgisuu, Anneli 1988 Valga maakond
6474 Jürgens, Meelis 1980 Tartu maakond Estiko-Plastar AS
6131 Jürgenson, Jaak 1969 Tartu maakond
6146 Jürgenson, Karl Oskar 2005 Tartu maakond
6727 Jürgenson, Kunnar 1972 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
5157 Jürgenson, Lauri 2000 Tartu maakond
6226 Jürgenson, Marianna 1991 Tartu maakond
5451 Jürgenson, Rainer 1974 Tartu maakond
6645 Jürgenson, Rego 2004 Tartu maakond
5353 Jürisaar, Tauri 2004 Võru maakond
5286 Jürisoo, Vallo 1963 Tartu maakond SportID
6431 Jürjenberg, Tiina 1984 Jõgeva maakond
5086 Jürjens, Erik 1964 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
5654 Kaare, Siim 1973 Harju maakond
6175 Kaarjärv, Martin 1951 Harju maakond
6291 Kaarna, Ilmar 1978 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
5080 Kaasik, Aaro 1966 Tartu maakond Arras Construction Furniture OÜ
6772 Kaasik, Enno 1976 Tartu maakond
5568 Kaasik, Jallo 1972 Tartu maakond Autospirit Tartu OÜ
6032 Kaasik, Karl Martin 2004 Harju maakond Supluse Viis
5995 Kaasik, Kirke Kadri 2001 Harju maakond Supluse Viis
6272 Kaasik, Lea 1974 Jõgeva maakond
6307 Kaasik, Signe 1972 Tartu maakond Eesti Tõukerattaliit
6866 Kaasik, Siiri 1969 Harju maakond
6404 Kaasik, Sten 1986 Harju maakond
6034 Kaasik, Urmas 1976 Harju maakond Supluse Viis
5618 Kaaver, Mait 1992 Tartu maakond
5607 Kaaver, Siiri 1964 Tartu maakond
5602 Kadajane, Eiki 1958 Harju maakond Kuusalu Rattaklubi
6190 Kaeramaa, Kadi 1992 Tartu maakond
6942 Kahu, Maili 1972 Viljandi maakond
5700 Kaik, Jaanus 1977 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
6652 Kajak, Indrek 1961 Harju maakond
5909 Kala, Imre 1968 Harju maakond
6396 Kala, Jaanus 1969 Harju maakond
6449 Kala, Janek 1985 Tartu maakond
6542 Kalachev, Aleksey 1970 Россия
5066 Kalamees, Karlo 1990 Jõgeva maakond
5712 Kalbe, Kristo 1989 Tartu maakond
5831 Kalda, Rain 1976 Tartu maakond
5085 Kaldmaa, Kaido 1969 Tartu maakond Salvest AS
6948 Kaldoja, Allan 1979 Harju maakond AS Silberauto
6399 Kaldoja, Jaanus 1982 Tartu maakond
5207 Kaljula, Martin 1983 Tartu maakond Ehitusmeister Rent OÜ
6969 Kaljumäe, Kristian 1972 Harju maakond
5484 Kaljurand, Kuldar 1967 Tartu maakond
6538 Kaljuste, Helari 1981 Tartu maakond Eesti Tõukerattaliit
6755 Kallari, Lauri 2005 Võru maakond
5177 Kallas, Krister 1985 Viljandi maakond TSK Joosu
5133 Kallas, Mati 1961 Viljandi maakond TSK Joosu
6890 Kalle, Gunnar 1961 Tartu maakond
5218 Kallingo, Kristo 1981 Tartu maakond
6865 Kallion, Anett 1997 Harju maakond Supluse Viis
5054 Kallion, Kalmer 1963 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
5213 Kallion, Reiko 1979 Tartu maakond
6634 Kalm, Kristine 1992 Harju maakond
6974 Kalm, Tõnu 1979 Tartu maakond
5482 Kalmer, Aarne 1964 Harju maakond
5906 Kalmus, Aivar 1974 Tartu maakond
6293 Kalmus, Hannes 1975 Harju maakond Malmerk Klaasium
6488 Kalmus, Kaaro 2004 Harju maakond Nõmme Rattaklubi
5411 Kalmus, Kristian-Sander 1999 Harju maakond
6622 Kalmus, Raimi 1987 Tartu maakond
5526 Kals, Mart 1981 Tartu maakond
6648 Kalvik, Heiki 1981 Harju maakond
5684 Kalvik, Henri 2003 Harju maakond Nõmme Rattaklubi
5873 Kamber, Jaanus 1975 Harju maakond
6363 Kanarbik, Eha 1965 Harju maakond SK Rakke
6719 Kanarik, Kuido 1992 Tartu maakond
6004 Kane, Rein 1945 Harju maakond
5189 Kangro, Kalle 1971 Tartu maakond
5067 Kangro, Mart 1988 Tartu maakond
6101 Kangur, Kairi 1974 Tartu maakond
5880 Kangur, Kevin 2004 Tartu maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
5795 Kangur, Taimi 1971 Rapla maakond Orkla Eesti AS
5791 Kannes, Tiiu 1972 Valga maakond
5215 Karba, Henri 2000 Harju maakond
5341 Karelson, Aldo 1965 Tartu maakond
5381 Karja, Artjom 1984 Ida-Viru maakond
6802 Karja, Tiit 1972 Harju maakond Kuldsed Käed
6057 Karki, Tõnis 1963 Tartu maakond
6884 Karlep, Georg 2004 Tartu maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
5390 Karner, Kuido 1979 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
6987 Karpenko, Kristina 1994 Harju maakond
6160 Karpov, Ülo 1973 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
5246 Karro, Karel 1984 Viljandi maakond Sveba-Dahlen Spordiklubi
6632 Karro, Margus 1973 Tartu maakond
6440 Karu, Aksel 2008 Harju maakond
6419 Karu, Kaarel 1975 Harju maakond
6534 Karu, Mait 1982 Tartu maakond Eesti Tõukerattaliit
6749 Karu, Tõnu 1975 Harju maakond AS Schenker
6596 Karus, Tiit 1948 Harju maakond
6498 Karuse, Sven 1979 Harju maakond Excellent Business Solutions Eesti AS
6518 Kasak, Martin 1973 Harju maakond
6200 Kase, Triinu 1982 Harju maakond Excellent Business Solutions Eesti AS
6612 Kasela, Sirely 1999 Harju maakond
5923 Kasemets, Andres 1989 Lääne-Viru maakond HAKA Plast OÜ
6712 Kasemets, Kairi 1981 Tartu maakond HANZA Tartu team
6433 Kasepuu, Kelly 1993 Tartu maakond
5404 Kask, Aksel 1959 Pärnu maakond
6589 Kask, Andres 1969 Tartu maakond
6541 Kask, Ergo 1972 Pärnu maakond
5061 Kask, Hendri 2004 Harju maakond Nõmme Rattaklubi
5975 Kask, Ivar 1973 Rapla maakond
6946 Kask, Kalle 1970 Harju maakond Captus Sport
6944 Kask, Kristjan Madis 2001 Harju maakond Captus Sport
5323 Kask, Lauri 1966 Tartu maakond
6465 Kask, Olavi 1969 Harju maakond
5987 Kask, Regino 1977 Tartu maakond
6733 Kask, Risto 1985 Harju maakond
5426 Kask, Tõnno 1985 Lääne-Viru maakond HAKA Plast OÜ
5515 Kaskla, Kuido 1978 Harju maakond
5793 Kaskman, Kristjan 1976 Harju maakond KL Küberkaitseüksus
5571 Kasvandik, Andres 1967 Harju maakond
5964 Katinaite, Ieva 1981 Литва Everest Team
6227 Kauber, Marko 1983 Tartu maakond
6665 Kauce, Lilita 1991 Латвия OlyBet
6833 Kaukver, Andres 1958 Harju maakond
6528 Kaup, Liis 1993 Jõgeva maakond
6195 Kaširin, Dmitri 1979 Tartu maakond
6770 Keba, Andres 1974 Harju maakond
5360 Kekk, Mairo 1986 Harju maakond
6073 Kelder, Maarika 1972 Tartu maakond
6095 Kelk, Hugo Markus 2005 Tartu maakond
6097 Kelk, Margus 1967 Tartu maakond
6907 Kelk, Mart 1984 Tartu maakond Team STIHL
5626 Kenk, Janar 1981 Tartu maakond HANZA Tartu team
6213 Kepp, Kaidu 1963 Järva maakond
6819 Keps, Kaarin 1978 Harju maakond
6545 Kerbel, Jan 1999 Россия
6546 Kerbel, Luba 1977 Россия
5840 Kerge, Ene 1977 Võru maakond
5280 Kerner, Aldor 1981 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
5749 Kerner, Anabel- Carmen 2001 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
5760 Keskülla, Sirje 1967 Lääne-viru maakond Baltic Agro Team
5391 Kesner, Margus 1965 Valga maakond
5058 Kesperi, Rain 1980 Tartu maakond
6771 Kevvai, Kaur 1990 Tartu maakond TÜASK
6686 Khomutinnikov, Vasilii 1985 Россия
5196 Kiho, Kaarel 2003 Tartu maakond TÜASK
5100 Kiidjärv, Ralf 1992 Tartu maakond
5779 Kiidjärv, Reet 1973 Tartu maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
6409 Kiigemägi, Laidi 1967 Tartu maakond
5347 Kiigemägi, Veljo 1962 Tartu maakond
5231 Kiik, Aare 1957 Tartu maakond
6925 Kiin, Elis 1993 Hiiu maakond
6092 Kiis, Kert 1991 Jõgeva maakond
5536 Kiisla, Marju 1988 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
6491 Kiiver, Kaarel 2003 Tartu maakond
6687 Kiiver, Kairi 1985 Harju maakond
6955 Kiivikas, Anu 1979 Viljandi maakond
5924 Kikkas, Ave 1979 Tartu maakond
6199 Kilkans, Külli 1990 Harju maakond Excellent Business Solutions Eesti AS
5457 Kingo, Andrus 1989 Tartu maakond
6975 Kingo, Steven 1992 Tartu maakond
5621 Kippasto, Enno 1982 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
5072 Kirs, Janar 1983 Rapla maakond
5160 Kirs, Ojar 1974 Tartu maakond
5703 Kirsimäe, Rein 1955 Viljandi maakond
6177 Kirss, Monika 1969 Harju maakond
5475 Kitt, Karin 1984 Järva maakond
5636 Kivari, Andrus 1976 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
5860 Kivi, Laura 1992 Tartu maakond
5863 Kivi, Rigel 1961 Tartu maakond
6775 Kivikas, Eero 1976 Harju maakond
6778 Kivimets, Kristel 1978 Harju maakond
6934 Kivimäe, Oliver 1992 Tartu maakond Klubi Tartu Maraton
6007 Kivimäe, Siiri 1960 Tartu maakond
6406 Kivimägi, Anneli 1973 Harju maakond
5403 Kivimägi, Gert 1993 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
6605 Kivisaar, Alger 1978 Tartu maakond
6527 Klade, Riin 1982 Tartu maakond
6855 Klais, Tormi 2005 Valga maakond Karupesa Team
6700 Klauberga, Ieva 1983 Латвия
6953 Kleban, Raido 1991 Valga maakond
6277 Klein, Mari-Liis 1978 Tartu maakond
5429 Kleitz, Sirli 1975 Järva maakond
6909 Klettenberg, Christo 1989 Saare maakond KEIL M.A.
5489 Kliimask, Tarvi 1970 Tartu maakond
6670 Kobin, Alvin 1984 Harju maakond
5461 Koch, Rait 1978 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
6196 Koemets, Kadi 1986 Tartu maakond
5107 Koemets, Tiidrek 1966 Viljandi maakond
6956 Koha, Markus Matthias 2001 Harju maakond
6957 Koha, Ülle 1970 Harju maakond
6375 Kohanova, Olga 1993 Россия
5927 Kokk, Kristjan-Erik 1982 Harju maakond Suusahullud
5586 Kokunov, Andrey 1972 Россия Squirt race group
5585 Kokunov, Grigory 2009 Россия Squirt race group
6229 Kolde, Kristjan 1986 Harju maakond Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
6780 Kolesnikov, Vitaly 1988 Россия
5029 Kolk, Valmer 1966 Tartu maakond
5151 Kollo, Kaarel 1965 Harju maakond AS Schenker
5079 Kollom, Kaimar 1975 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
6082 Kolomenski, Alik 1951 Võru maakond
6713 Kolossov, Aarne 1988 Tartu maakond HANZA Tartu team
6976 Kond, Aivar 1965 Tartu maakond
5674 Kondratovich, Roman 1979 Harju maakond
5334 Kongi, Aimar 1983 Tartu maakond KRC Ehitus
5942 Konnimois, Henri 2004 Harju maakond
5941 Konnimois, Veljo 1978 Harju maakond
6114 Konno, Hjalmar 1970 Harju maakond SK CFC
5373 Kont, Avo 1979 Harju maakond
5704 Kontro, Kaido 1968 Tartu maakond
5455 Kontro, Kristo 1996 Harju maakond
6471 Kool, Kristian 1980 Tartu maakond
5974 Koonik, Kaire 1985 Tartu maakond
6058 Koorits, Hele 1984 Tartu maakond
5435 Koorits, Kaido 1979 Tartu maakond
5855 Koorits, Willy 1979 Tartu maakond
6696 Koort, Agnes 1991 Harju maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
6236 Koort, Merike 1970 Harju maakond
5452 Koort, Rando 1987 Tartu maakond
5049 Kooskora, Priidu 1984 Tartu maakond
5027 Kooskora, Toomas 1957 Tartu maakond
5283 Koov, Raul 1966 Harju maakond
5889 Koplimets, Janno 1974 Harju maakond Pro Lift
5338 Kopp, Meelis 1950 Tartu maakond OMNIVA SK
6242 Koppa, Agu 1947 Harju maakond EWK
5304 Koppel, Aavo 1972 Harju maakond SA Eesti Lennundusmuuseum
6258 Koppel, Karin 1977 Harju maakond SportID
6782 Koppel, Peeter 1976 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
6548 Korjus, Merle 1973 Harju maakond
6813 Korokhov, Dmitrii 1981 Россия
5425 Korss, Kuldar 1968 Tartu maakond
5376 Kortspärn, Peep 1966 Pärnu maakond
5576 Koshmanov, Juri 2005 Harju maakond
6108 Koskaru, Meelis 1977 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
6886 Koster, Kaidi 1983 Harju maakond
6592 Kotka, Siim 1989 Tartu maakond Hawaii Express
6521 Kotkas, Aivar 1976 Harju maakond
6867 Kotkas, Andrea 1974 Harju maakond
5438 Kotkas, Kristjan 1984 Lääne maakond
5658 Kotkas, Peep 1953 Viljandi maakond
6037 Kotov, Jevgeni 1940 Harju maakond
5622 Kotov, Rain 1969 Tartu maakond
6758 Kralin, Gleb 1989 Россия
5606 Krasnov, Vladimir 2002 Россия BikeSkiTeam Gornyak
6045 Krastinsh, Aivars 1961 Латвия 5A-Valka / LV
6677 Kreek, Gert-Kalvin 1988 Viljandi maakond Sveba-Dahlen Spordiklubi
6979 Kreela, Jaanika 1979 Tartu maakond
6978 Kreela, Kaisa 2006 Tartu maakond
6473 Kreimer, Julia 1986 Tartu maakond
6899 Kreimer, Maksim 1984 Tartu maakond
5261 Kreis, Hardi 1972 Tartu maakond
6561 Krekle, Zelma 2002 Латвия
6526 Krevald, Kaspar 1996 Lääne maakond
6288 Kroon, Hanno 1977 Tartu maakond
6920 Kroon, Olev 1959 Harju maakond
6927 Kruus, Marko 1977 Harju maakond
5929 Kruusa, Kairit 2002 Tartu maakond
6140 Kruusamäe, Andrus 1974 Järva maakond
6139 Kruusamäe, Cretu Marie 2004 Järva maakond
5770 Kruuse, Kurmet 1979 Tartu maakond Salvest AS
6905 Kruusel, Kevin 1991 Harju maakond Pro Lift
5800 Kruusimägi, Kert 1981 Tartu maakond Graanul Invest AS
5898 Kruusvee, Kadri 1983 Harju maakond Sportlove
5324 Krönström, Marek 1973 Harju maakond
6508 Krünvald, Liina 1975 Tartu maakond
6152 Kubjas, Annagreta 1997 Põlva maakond
5486 Kubo, Kitty 1972 Harju maakond
5345 Kuddu, Karl 1991 Tartu maakond
6593 Kudre, Priit 1990 Tartu maakond Hawaii Express
5969 Kuha, Taavi 1983 Tartu maakond
6824 Kuhi, Hedi 1998 Valga maakond
6823 Kuhi, Indrek 1969 Valga maakond
6825 Kuhi, Villu 2001 Valga maakond
6714 Kuik, Rene 1980 Tartu maakond
5023 Kuik, Robertino 1966 Tartu maakond AT Sport OÜ
5481 Kukk, Erik 2003 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
5450 Kukk, Jürgen 1989 Tartu maakond SportID
6828 Kukk, Tiia 1960 Viljandi maakond
5407 Kukke, Heikki 1973 Harju maakond Kaera Antsud
6804 Kukuškin, Marko 1977 Lääne maakond
5413 Kuldmäe, Ain 1980 Tartu maakond
6615 Kull, Erki 1970 Tartu maakond Avera
6616 Kull, Juhan Martten 2005 Tartu maakond Avera
6302 Kull, Kaspar 1984 Harju maakond AS Schenker
5886 Kull, Madis 1981 Lääne-Viru maakond
6266 Kullamaa, Ülle 1965 Harju maakond
5709 Kulu, Mihkel 2003 Tartu maakond Baltyre
5645 Kulver, Anneli 1978 Harju maakond Penosil Cycling Team
6245 Kulver, Rünno 1975 Harju maakond Jussikese 7 Sõpra
5910 Kumberg, Peeter 1959 Tartu maakond
5997 Kunimägi, Erik 2001 Pärnu maakond Pärnu JK Rave
6584 Kunnus, Liina 1987 Harju maakond
6784 Kuokka, Heikki 1955 Финляндия
6783 Kuokka, Henri 1979 Финляндия
5163 Kurg, Arko 1989 Harju maakond
6402 Kurmysheva, Yulia 1981 Россия
6323 Kurrik, Tiina 1979 Harju maakond
6752 Kurs, Siim 1987 Tartu maakond
5206 Kuslap, Avo 1967 Rapla maakond
5762 Kuslap, Epp 1994 Harju maakond
6916 Kuslap, Minna 1990 Tartu maakond SK Jooksupartner
6929 Kusmin, Joonas 1992 Rapla maakond KEIL M.A.
5443 Kutepov, Marek 1977 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
6051 Kutovaja, Ljubov 1984 Harju maakond Kalevi Jalgrattakool
6793 Kutsar, Andres 1985 Tartu maakond
6851 Kutusov, Marko 1989 Tartu maakond
5267 Kuura, Karmo 1980 Pärnu maakond
6393 Kuus, Mike-Gregor 2000 Tartu maakond
5920 Kuusalu, Raul 1986 Harju maakond Ruuveni Spordiklubi
5773 Kuusik, Roland 1963 Pärnu maakond
5743 Kuusing, Markus 2002 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
5176 Kuuskman, Marko 1970 Harju maakond
6066 Kuusma, Ülle 1970 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
6484 Kuusmik, Teet 1972 Ida-Viru maakond
6585 Kähr, Priit 1985 Tartu maakond
5705 Känd, Ivo 1958 Tartu maakond
6353 Känd, Karoliina 1985 Harju maakond
6699 Käo, Rasmus 1988 Põlva maakond Valga Puu
6332 Käos, Kaupo 1979 Tartu maakond
5371 Käpa, Rasmus 2002 Tartu maakond
6365 Käsper, Liis 1988 Pärnu maakond
6487 Kõiv, Madis 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond
5818 Kõiv, Sulev 1955 Valga maakond
6230 Kõmmus, Agnes 2002 Pärnu maakond
6582 Kõre, Marek 1974 Tartu maakond Respo Haagised AS
5646 Kõrgesaar, Margo 1973 Tartu maakond TÜASK
5396 Kõrgesaar, Mihkel 2004 Tartu maakond TÜASK
5056 Kõrgesaar, Oskar 2004 Tartu maakond TÜASK
5890 Kõrgvee, Laura 1984 Tartu maakond Orkla Eesti AS
6378 Kõrm, Kaupo 1989 Harju maakond
6875 Kööp, Inga 1984 Tartu maakond
6587 Kübard, Raul 2000 Harju maakond
5668 Külaots, Edgar 1945 Tartu maakond
5678 Külv, Keiu 1991 Финляндия
5173 Külvik, Mihkel 1994 Tartu maakond
6386 Kümmel, Peeter 1949 Viljandi maakond
5152 Kütt, Kaarel 2000 Harju maakond
5952 Kütt, Karin 1964 Tartu maakond
6202 Kütt, Katria 1973 Lääne-Viru maakond KF Suusaklubi
5129 Kütt, Rauno 1999 Harju maakond Team AMPS
6265 Kütt, Rene 1956 Harju maakond KEIL M.A.
5759 Kütt, Robin 2003 Lääne-Viru maakond KF Suusaklubi
5786 Kütt, Silver 1967 Tartu maakond
5780 Kütt, Viivika 1972 Tartu maakond
5158 Küünarpuu, Marek 1983 Tartu maakond Arens Mööbel AS
6305 Küüt, Märt 1978 Harju maakond
6304 Küüt, Oskar 2005 Harju maakond
5669 Laan, Janek 1973 Harju maakond
6903 Laanela, Tarmo 1977 Harju maakond Pro Lift
5555 Laanemäe, Marvin 1982 Tartu maakond
5608 Laanes, Andres 1979 Harju maakond
5695 Laanesar, Keijo 1984 Tartu maakond
6703 Laar, Markus 2003 Harju maakond Nõmme Rattaklubi
6911 Laasi, Aimar 1981 Harju maakond
5665 Labent, Regina 1975 Tartu maakond
5946 Ladva, Arno 1952 Võru maakond
5679 Laherand, Erika 1969 Lääne maakond
5752 Lahesoo, Evelin 1982 Tartu maakond
5962 Laidinen, Andrei 1977 Ida-Viru maakond Narva Pruulikoda
5214 Laidinen, Arseni 2006 Ida-Viru maakond Narva Pruulikoda
6117 Laine, Kaido 1974 Saare maakond
5454 Laineste, Sten 1982 Põlva maakond
5817 Laisaar-Mättas, Reelika 1984 Harju maakond
5180 Lakk, Hendrik 1950 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
5577 Land, Mait 1964 Tartu maakond
5594 Land, Tuuli 1991 Tartu maakond
5761 Lang, Kristo 1975 Harju maakond
6184 Langinen, Kertu 1982 Lääne-Viru maakond
5084 Langinen, Keyto 1977 Lääne-Viru maakond
5934 Langinen, Marten 2006 Lääne-Viru maakond
6205 Laos, Priit 1983 Tartu maakond TMB Element SK
5383 Lappard, Ivo 1984 Tartu maakond
5882 Lasn, Kai 1970 Harju maakond JG VIL! VEIXI RATTATIIM
5633 Lauba, Kris 1993 Harju maakond
6029 Laugesaar, Allar 1977 Tartu maakond Advokaadibüroo Lillo & Partnerid
6653 Lauk, Katrin 1977 Tartu maakond
6093 Laul, Getter 1985 Tartu maakond
5460 Laul, Uku 1978 Tartu maakond
5892 Laur, Teet 1989 Harju maakond
5211 Laur, Tiit 1962 Harju maakond
6181 Lauri, Ulvi 1974 Tartu maakond Eesti Meedia
6991 Lausing, Karl 2002 Tartu maakond
5431 Lavrikova, Svetlana 1962 Россия Narva SK Firn
6300 Leben, Marek 1976 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
6892 Lebreht, Valev 1969 Võru maakond
6682 Leegen, Kaarel 1989 Harju maakond
6685 Leegen, Villem 1999 Harju maakond
6683 Leegen, Villu 1969 Harju maakond
5148 Leemets, Vahur 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond Huviklubi Nelson
6863 Leenpalu, Rain 1999 Lääne-Viru maakond
6470 Leesmaa, Siim 1982 Tartu maakond
6106 Leets, Urmas 1952 Tartu maakond
5769 Lehis, Agur 1970 Tartu maakond
5706 Lehis, Heikki 1962 Viljandi maakond
5991 Lehis, Kadri-Ann 1991 Viljandi maakond
6397 Lehis, Märt-Villem 2006 Harju maakond
5234 Lehis, Priit 1997 Tartu maakond
5310 Lehtmaa, Meelis 1974 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
6166 Lehtmets, Andrus 1974 Tartu maakond
6165 Lehtmets, Kaur Robert 2006 Tartu maakond
6176 Lehtmets, Laura Liisa 2005 Tartu maakond
6233 Lehtmets, Margus 1972 Tartu maakond
6231 Lehtmets, Marta 2009 Tartu maakond
6232 Lehtmets, Mihkel 1995 Tartu maakond Eesti Maaülikool
6735 Leiten, Riivo 1981 Tartu maakond
6153 Lelov, Elar 1979 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
6154 Lelov, Kert 2004 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
6702 Lelov, Reilika 1973 Harju maakond
5640 Lemmik, Diana 1974 Harju maakond
6170 Lemmik, Lauri 1985 Pärnu maakond SK Jõulu
5867 Lemsalu, Leho 1981 Harju maakond
5336 Lemsalu, Tiit 1983 Tartu maakond
6805 Leo, Janek 1974 Hiiu maakond
6212 Leola, Heily 1980 Tartu maakond
6096 Leola, Taavi 1979 Tartu maakond
6895 Lepajõe, Madis 1955 Tartu maakond Klubi Tartu Maraton
5197 Lepberg, Rein 1962 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
6074 Lepik, Arvo 1957 Harju maakond
5201 Lepik, Kajar 1980 Tartu maakond
6962 Lepik, Kristjan 1981 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
5518 Lepik, Margo 1976 Tartu maakond
5917 Leping, Kristi 1977 Tartu maakond SK Keremeister
6786 Lepiste, Karmo 2006 Jõgeva maakond
5273 Lepmets, Markus 2001 Harju maakond Nõmme Spordiklubi
6762 Lepp, Astrid 1990 Tartu maakond
5348 Leppik, Alar 1984 Tartu maakond
5521 Leppik, Andres 1973 Tartu maakond
6292 Leženkins, Olegs 1987 Латвия OlyBet
5065 Libek, Maario 2003 Tartu maakond TÜASK
6174 Liblik, Aimo 1981 Tartu maakond
5145 Liblik, Heimar 1975 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
6366 Liblik, Kristel 1992 Tartu maakond
5096 Liblik, Lauri 2000 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
5188 Liblik, Margo 2002 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
5021 Liblik, Rainar 1976 Tartu maakond
6496 Liepins, Agris 1964 Латвия
5631 Lifljandski, Erki 1975 Tartu maakond
6014 Liiber, Signe 1985 Harju maakond
6015 Liiber, Tõnis 1991 Harju maakond
5990 Liik, Kairit 1974 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
6255 Liik, Marge 1986 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
5078 Liikvart, Magnus 1984 Tartu maakond Rullibaas
5191 Liiva, Toomas 1967 Valga maakond
5175 Liivak, Toomas 1990 Tartu maakond
6123 Liivamägi, Ants 2006 Tartu maakond
6932 Liivamägi, Elvis 1992 Harju maakond
6124 Liivamägi, Lauri Juhan 1981 Tartu maakond
6577 Liivapuu, Kristel 1982 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
6423 Liiver, Andero 1992 Viljandi maakond
6723 Likhanov, Albert 1982 Россия
6898 Lill, Andreas 1991 Tartu maakond
6845 Lill, Kati 1973 Tartu maakond
6872 Lill, Margus 1969 Tartu maakond
5972 Lille, Esmeralda 1951 Ida-Viru maakond
5931 Lille, Tiina 1978 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
6256 Lillemets, Ivar 1983 Harju maakond
6407 Lillemets, Marek 1979 Harju maakond
6826 Lillenthal, Jaanika 1974 Järva maakond
5552 Lillepärg, Taavi 1978 Saare maakond
5241 Lillinurm, Margus 1970 Harju maakond
6594 Lima, Ricardo Almeida 1978 Tartu maakond Hawaii Express
6952 Limm, Urmo 1988 Pärnu maakond Auto Stock Team
5849 Lind, Avo 1965 Tartu maakond
6737 Lindenberg, Ingrid 1966 Tartu maakond
6964 Lindpere, Meelis 1984 Tartu maakond
5480 Linnaks, Henri 1953 Lääne-Viru maakond
5833 Linno, Tanel 1982 Tartu maakond
5556 Linroos, Mauri 1971 Ida-Viru maakond
6091 Lint, Merle 1961 Tartu maakond
6671 Lippe, Meelis 1968 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
6276 Lipping, Kaisa 1985 Valga maakond
6688 Lipsik, Triin 1985 Pärnu maakond
6724 Lisin, Sergei 1984 Россия
5747 Lodi, Annely 1971 Tartu maakond
5266 Logachev, Aleksandr 1976 Россия
6381 Logachev, Ilyi 2008 Россия
6380 Logachev, Sergey 1998 Россия
6280 Lohk, Signe 1977 Pärnu maakond
6698 Loit, Reena 1974 Harju maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
5183 Lokutsievski, Ats 1978 Tartu maakond
6370 Lomp, Martin 2002 Tartu maakond
6030 Loogus, Tarmo 1975 Tartu maakond
5422 Loost, Raivo 1979 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
5448 Lootus, Kristi 1974 Harju maakond
6371 Lopman, Arvi 1967 Tartu maakond
6110 Lorenz, Jalmar 1971 Tartu maakond
6109 Lorenz, Karoliina 1999 Tartu maakond
6169 Lorenz, Katariina 2002 Tartu maakond
5253 Lugenberg, Annikki 2005 Harju maakond SK CFC
5829 Lugenberg, Arvi 1970 Harju maakond SK CFC
5776 Luhamaa, Liina 1977 Tartu maakond
5984 Luht, Uko Rasmus 2007 Tartu maakond SK VELO
6364 Luhthein, Marko 1971 Rapla maakond
6079 Luide, Jaak 1972 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
5830 Luik, Erki 2002 Ida-Viru maakond
6148 Luik, Merje 1968 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
6417 Lukomets, Taniel 2002 Tartu maakond
5444 Lumiste, Priit 1967 Tartu maakond
6774 Lumiste, Ruudi 2009 Tartu maakond SK VELO
6183 Lusikas, Karin 1986 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
5290 Lust, Asko 1984 Tartu maakond
5047 Lust, Toomas 1957 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
5660 Lust, Valdo 1973 Tartu maakond
6118 Luts, Maret 1990 Harju maakond Excellent Business Solutions Eesti AS
6356 Lutsoja, Helen 1987 Harju maakond
5240 Luuri, Enno 1967 Viljandi maakond
6924 Lysenko, Vitaly 1981 Россия
5533 Lätte, Raivo 1972 Tartu maakond Agrovarustus OÜ
6164 Lättemägi, Leena 1960 Tartu maakond
5320 Lääne, Eva 1970 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
5421 Lõhmus, Indrek 1962 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
6260 Lõhmus, Mikk 1976 Lääne maakond
6360 Lõiv, Kalev 1968 Tartu maakond
6126 Lõiv, Kerttu 1991 Tartu maakond
5745 Lõokene, Anneli 1966 Harju maakond
5963 Lõvend, Khetlin 1977 Harju maakond
6460 Lõõtsmann, Elmu 1971 Harju maakond DSV spordiklubi
5386 Lüüs, Peeter 1970 Harju maakond Lindab AS
6575 Maarjakõiv, Maarja 1991 Harju maakond Elisa
6320 Maasik, Egert 1989 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
6716 Maasing, Marko 1974 Tartu maakond Ikodor AS
5573 Madaminov, Emil 1969 Tartu maakond Kükametsa Pritsuklubi
5604 Madis, Kätlin 1981 Valga maakond SK Jooksupartner
5184 Magerin, Margus 1966 Tartu maakond
6626 Maidla, Erle 1979 Viljandi maakond
6410 Maidla, Margit 1976 Harju maakond Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet
6566 Maidla, Margus 1973 Harju maakond Treeningpartner
5210 Maidla, Priit 1982 Tartu maakond
6891 Maiste, Margus 1975 Pärnu maakond
6285 Maiste, Piret 1983 Tartu maakond
6697 Majas, Risko 1988 Harju maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
5299 Makke, Vahur 1964 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
6707 Malinina, Alina 1984 Harju maakond
5459 Malken, Indrek 1972 Tartu maakond
5688 Malmre, Marten 2005 Tartu maakond
6068 Malmre, Mattis 1978 Tartu maakond
5768 Malva, Andrus 1975 Harju maakond Pro Lift
5839 Malva, Liina 1989 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
5037 Mandel, Erhard 1968 Põlva maakond
6326 Mandel, Martin 1985 Jõgeva maakond
5303 Mandriks, Taavi 1976 Tartu maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
5402 Mangusson, Magnus 2004 Harju maakond
6477 Mangusson, Marek 1971 Pärnu maakond
5274 Mangusson, Tanel 1975 Harju maakond
5901 Mangusson, Toivo 1945 Harju maakond
5258 Mangusson, Willem 2003 Harju maakond
6472 Mannas, Taiko 1987 Tartu maakond
5476 Maravyev, Alexey 1971 Россия
6930 Mardiste, Mart 1969 Tartu maakond
5418 Marjapuu, Virko 1978 Tartu maakond
6694 Mark, Hegi 1990 Harju maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
5374 Marks, Ergi 1972 Harju maakond Pro Lift
6559 Marley, Sander 2005 Harju maakond
6308 Marley, Veiko 1975 Harju maakond
6834 Martin, Marko 2002 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
5570 Martinson, Haljand 1979 Tartu maakond
5143 Martinson, Jüri 1960 Pärnu maakond
6237 Mathisen, Ivar 1980 Tartu maakond
5609 Matsalu, Ken 1982 Harju maakond
6583 Matto, Kairit 1981 Tartu maakond
5410 Matvejev, Toomas 1990 Tartu maakond
6012 Mauer, Tiit 1968 Tartu maakond
5729 Mednis, Vilis 1951 Латвия 5A-Valka / LV
5803 Meidla, Jüri 1951 Harju maakond
5801 Meidla, Tiit 1975 Harju maakond Danske Bank
5676 Meier, Albert 1985 Harju maakond
6578 Meier, Herman 1997 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
6022 Meier, Jaanus 1974 Põlva maakond
6739 Meikop, Pille-Riin 1993 Jõgeva maakond Orkla Eesti AS
6983 Meister, Tarmo 1975 Tartu maakond
5519 Meitus, Raivo 1966 Jõgeva maakond SK ProRunner
5856 Meius, Marion 1974 Harju maakond
6711 Meltsas, Hardi 1976 Tartu maakond HANZA Tartu team
6705 Meltsas, Karl Erik 2004 Tartu maakond
6228 Meltsov, Mart 1961 Võru maakond Maanteeamet
5097 Meltsov, Martin 1980 Võru maakond Autospirit Tartu OÜ
5106 Mening, Sven 1965 Tartu maakond
5591 Meos, Kairi 1976 Tartu maakond SA Eesti Lennundusmuuseum
5748 Meos, Kristel 1973 Harju maakond SA Eesti Lennundusmuuseum
6756 Merenäkk, Renno 2005 Tartu maakond
5276 Merisalu, Rainer 1981 Tartu maakond
5262 Merivee, Matis 1980 Harju maakond FCR Media
6311 Mesila, Ingrid 1959 Tartu maakond Orkla Eesti AS
6617 Mesila, Markus 2007 Harju maakond Avera
6618 Mesila, Mikk 2007 Harju maakond Avera
6185 Mesila, Raidar 1970 Harju maakond Avera
6182 Mesila, Rasmus 2004 Harju maakond Avera
6738 Mesila-Kaarmann, Laina 1987 Harju maakond Orkla Eesti AS
5399 Metsa, Erkki 1975 Tartu maakond
6602 Metsand, Karl 1993 Tartu maakond Axinom
6943 Metsaorg, Maria 1993 Harju maakond
5227 Metsnõmm, Mart 1959 Tartu maakond
5893 Mey, Tea 1974 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
6669 Mihelson, Jaanika 1980 Põlva maakond Swedbank AS
5453 Mikk, Mait 1975 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
5016 Mikk, Paul 2002 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
5736 Mikko, Lembo 1980 Harju maakond Sutherland
6519 Miljand, Argo 1973 Harju maakond
6747 Milk, Marika 1975 Ida-Viru maakond Sportland
5311 Miller, Genert 1999 Harju maakond
5907 Miller, Guido 1981 Harju maakond
5147 Miller, Gunnar 1973 Harju maakond
5905 Miller, Jarko 2006 Harju maakond
6451 Minickis, Jurijs 1956 Латвия Rilak
6044 Minin, Igor 1955 Tartu maakond
6161 Minin, Mirjam 1990 Tartu maakond
6655 Minkovski, Mark 1978 Harju maakond
6680 Mironov, Margus 1970 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
6345 Mitt, Argo 1986 Tartu maakond
5579 Mitt, Risto 1982 Tartu maakond
5342 Mitt, Terje 1978 Harju maakond Cosmos Sport
6125 Moks, Enn 1952 Pärnu maakond
6158 Moor, Koidu 1973 Harju maakond
5966 Morjakov, Andrei 1971 Tartu maakond SK VELO
6838 Mugra, Mairo 1969 Tartu maakond
5172 Muhhin, Indrek 1979 Tartu maakond
6351 Mulla, Hannes 1982 Harju maakond
5050 Muravev, Savelii 2004 Россия
6173 Muru, Kai 1970 Tartu maakond
6191 Muru, Marta Malin 2003 Tartu maakond
6163 Muru, Moorits Mihkel 1993 Tartu maakond
6350 Murumets, Rait 1987 Tartu maakond
5430 Murumäe, Aimi 1972 Harju maakond
5114 Murumäe, Marek 2001 Saare maakond
6483 Musteike, Asta 1991 Литва
5249 Musting, Ole 1981 Põlva maakond Eesti Tõukerattaliit
5854 Musting, Ove 1977 Harju maakond Eesti Tõukerattaliit
5424 Mutli, Andrus 1969 Tartu maakond
5395 Mutli, Marina 1966 Tartu maakond
6547 Muttik, Reino 1990 Valga maakond
5255 Muug, Kaido 1966 Tartu maakond
5728 Myllys, Reijo 1942 Финляндия
6499 Mäe, Allan 1978 Harju maakond Excellent Business Solutions Eesti AS
6295 Mäe, Marge 1986 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
6178 Mäela, Maigi 1986 Põlva maakond Eesti Tõukerattaliit
6274 Mäeots, Jaan 1960 Lääne-Viru maakond
6283 Mäeots, Mario 1982 Tartu maakond
6052 Mäeveer, Merilin 1993 Harju maakond
5988 Mäkler, Maldur 1984 Viljandi maakond Sveba-Dahlen Spordiklubi
6555 Mängel, Markus 2002 Harju maakond
6676 Männamets, Marko 1982 Rapla maakond
5996 Männik, Koit 1948 Harju maakond Procoating Kostivere Rattatiim
6261 Männik, Merle 1972 Harju maakond Täppsportlased
6062 Männil, Maarika 1965 Järva maakond
6644 Märss, Katrin 1986 Tartu maakond
6525 Mätlik, Mirjam 1975 Harju maakond
5232 Mättas, Verner 1971 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
6010 Mõek, Madis 1995 Harju maakond SK Pleki Pande
6926 Mõrd, Marcos 2002 Harju maakond A. Le Coq
5271 Mõrd, Rando 1969 Harju maakond A. Le Coq
5199 Mõtsnik, Jaan 1968 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
5808 Mõttus, Andra 1975 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
6554 Mõttus, Ardo 1983 Tartu maakond Palmako AS
5012 Mõttus, Risto 1985 Финляндия
5134 Mölder, Priit 1978 Harju maakond
5015 Mölder, Veiko 1967 Harju maakond
6267 Mürk, Vladimir 1966 Võru maakond
5388 Müürsepp, Aivar 1967 Harju maakond Rilak
6041 Müürsepp, Karl 1986 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
6335 Müürsepp, Taavi 1983 Tartu maakond
6450 Naarits, Marge 1976 Harju maakond
6395 Nalivaiko, Marina 1979 Россия
5004 Narusk, Hegri 1977 Põlva maakond
6553 Narvekar, Himanshu 1982 Индия
5675 Neeme, Avo 1976 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
6633 Nelis, Kati 1977 Hiiu maakond
5281 Nelk, Kalle 1950 Harju maakond
6128 Nesterov, Nikolay 1956 Ida-Viru maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
6107 Neumann, Berit 1992 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
5357 Nigul, Natali Nora 2006 Harju maakond
6385 Nigulas, Eva 1979 Jõgeva maakond
6693 Nigulas, Hannes 1977 Jõgeva maakond Päästeamet
6556 Nihvelt, Handro 1987 Tartu maakond
5329 Niidu, Toomas 1960 Võru maakond
6430 Niilus, Marilin 1993 Tartu maakond
5285 Niit, Maiken 1987 Pärnu maakond SK VELO
6945 Niitsoo, Rein 1967 Harju maakond
6289 Nikolajev, Raimo 1981 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
5322 Nilp, Enar 1987 Järva maakond
6217 Nilson, Mart 1962 Tartu maakond Sportland
6065 Nirgi, Ahti 1975 Lääne-Viru maakond
6573 Nirgi, Tobias 2007 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
5559 Noodla, Rein 1941 Järva maakond
6590 Nool, Jürgen 1986 Tartu maakond Baltic Agro Team
5673 Noormets, Alar 1975 Pärnu maakond Auto Stock Team
5325 Noormägi, Margus 1973 Harju maakond
6201 Noortoots, Kristjan 1984 Tartu maakond Eesti Teed AS
6100 Nooska, Triin 1982 Tartu maakond
6024 Normak, Argo 1973 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
6913 Nurk, Talis 1982 Tartu maakond
5156 Nurm, Neeme 1981 Tartu maakond
5121 Nurm, Peep 1977 Tartu maakond
6628 Nurmeots, Byron 2004 Järva maakond
6958 Nurmik, Marko 1965 Harju maakond
5044 Nurs, Argo 1979 Hiiu maakond
5550 Nursi, Imre 1974 Tartu maakond
5330 Nuuma, Aigar 1976 Põlva maakond Eesti Tõukerattaliit
5190 Närap, Henry 2003 Tartu maakond TÜASK
5744 Närap, Tarmo 1973 Tartu maakond
5715 Närap, Tea 1978 Tartu maakond
5812 Nõgene, Jaanus 1969 Valga maakond Liivimaa Rattaklubi
5662 Nõgesmäe, Eveli 1976 Tartu maakond Eesti Tõukerattaliit
5846 Nõmm, Indrek 1978 Tartu maakond
5159 Nõmmik, Kristian 1987 Harju maakond
6035 Nõmmiste, Kalev 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
6033 Nõmmiste, Leie 1976 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
6480 Nõmmiste, Maris 2002 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
5919 Odar, Margit 1980 Harju maakond
6462 Ohak, Mihkel 1980 Harju maakond
6387 Ohu, Henry 1984 Harju maakond
5278 Oja, Andreas 1993 Tartu maakond
5841 Oja, Peeter 1960 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
5912 Oja, Priit 1979 Tartu maakond
5784 Ojala, Maris 1991 Harju maakond Sutherland
5149 Ojala, Marko 1986 Tartu maakond
5398 Ojalaid, Silver 1968 Tartu maakond
5753 Ojasaar, Tarmo 1978 Põlva maakond
5036 Ojasalu, Tarmo 1966 Pärnu maakond
6003 Ojasalu, Urmo 1983 Tartu maakond
5592 Ojasild, Miina 2004 Tartu maakond SK VELO
5819 Oks, Peep 1977 Tartu maakond
5820 Oks, Siim 1981 Tartu maakond
6172 Oksaar, Andres 1969 Rapla maakond
5877 Olesk, Ats 1966 Põlva maakond
5874 Olesk, Külli 1973 Põlva maakond
6414 Olgo, Eve 1970 Harju maakond
6513 Olina, Ieva 1979 Латвия
6661 Olo, Heleri 1984 Tartu maakond
5260 Onga, Eiko 1985 Lääne-Viru maakond HAKA Plast OÜ
5108 Oolo, Marek 1978 Tartu maakond
6836 Opmann, Piret 1980 Tartu maakond
6931 Oraka, Andrus 1981 Tartu maakond
5222 Oras, Esko 1990 Tartu maakond Tartu Terminaal AS
5124 Oras, Mati 1949 Harju maakond
6635 Orason, Kadri 1982 Tartu maakond SK Pleki Pande
5343 Orav, Rasmus 1990 Harju maakond
5087 Orda, Rolandas 1969 Литва S-Sportas
6150 Org, Sirli 1966 Harju maakond
5930 Orntlich, Anne-Mari 1963 Harju maakond Tallinna Linnatranspordi AS
6761 Orujõe, Urmo 1981 Harju maakond
5992 Osa, Tom 1982 Harju maakond
6454 Oselein, Markus 2008 Harju maakond
6442 Oselein, Taavi 1982 Harju maakond
5914 Osis, Ivars 1956 Латвия Rilak
6794 Osyka, Oxana 1986 Россия
6567 Ots, Diana 1974 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
5092 Ots, Riho 1983 Viljandi maakond Viimsi Sport
5639 Otsa, Heigo 1984 Tartu maakond
5720 Otstavel, Hemminki 1993 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
6116 Ottas, Kaupo 1975 Tartu maakond
6067 Ottas, Marko 2005 Tartu maakond
5575 Ottas, Martin 2003 Tartu maakond
5664 Otti, Mait 1984 Tartu maakond Salvest AS
6963 Otti, Markus 2005 Tartu maakond
6435 Ovtsarenko, Anna 1988 Harju maakond
6344 Paama, Gunnar 1982 Tartu maakond
6143 Paas, Meelis 1975 Harju maakond ABB AS
6142 Paas, Raili 1979 Tartu maakond
6090 Paas, Urmas 1977 Tartu maakond TMB Element SK
6425 Paats, Jüri 1956 Tartu maakond
5465 Padrik, Tanel 1969 Tartu maakond Sangar AS
5647 Pae, Andres 1970 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
6016 Pae, Ester 1972 Tartu maakond
6796 Pae, Rudolf 2004 Tartu maakond
6889 Paide, Johanna 2006 Harju maakond
6316 Paide, Kadri 1975 Harju maakond
5408 Paio, Mario 1985 Harju maakond
6829 Pais, Mihkel 2002 Harju maakond Metsaratturid MTBO
5123 Pajo, Kristi 1976 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
6600 Paju, Katrin 2001 Harju maakond
5423 Paju, Marek 1978 Harju maakond
5445 Paju, Thristan 2006 Lääne-Viru maakond SK Rakke
5167 Paju, Tiit 1952 Jõgeva maakond
5970 Pajur, Maris 1986 Harju maakond
6843 Palgi, Ene 1971 Tartu maakond
5630 Pall, Eneli 1974 Harju maakond
5629 Pall, Ott 1973 Harju maakond
5737 Pallo, Kert 2005 Valga maakond Areal Team
6343 Palloson, Margus 1979 Tartu maakond
6432 Palm, Angelika 2004 Jõgeva maakond
6087 Palm, Mall 1959 Valga maakond OMNIVA SK
5417 Palm, Tiia 1966 Tartu maakond
5038 Palmiste, Allan 1977 Järva maakond