Участники

City Marathon

Стартовый № Имя Год рождения Местожительство Спортклуб/фирма
162 Aarna, Indrek 1969 Harju maakond Graanul Invest AS
76 Aasmaa, Kätlin 1982 Tartu maakond
353 Aasna, Marek 1979 Harju maakond
600 Adamson, Anni 1992 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
496 Adari, Mirko 1988 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
527 Adosson, Kerli 1990 Tartu maakond
409 Agan, Virgo 1993 Ida-Viru maakond
477 Ait, Ingrid 1978 Lääne-Viru maakond
211 Akenpärg, Egert 1986 Harju maakond
473 Alaots, Maie 1965 Lääne-Viru maakond
498 Aleksejev, Dmitri 1967 Ida-Viru maakond
1 Alla, Raivo 1982 Harju maakond
576 Alliksaar, Jan Erik 2000 Harju maakond
208 Altroff, Harri 1972 Tartu maakond
62 Angelstok, Aivar 1967 Harju maakond
123 Annama, Jaanus 1972 Tartu maakond
302 Anniko, Reiko 1990 Valga maakond Velomaniakid
604 Annuk, Merike 1978 Jõgeva maakond SK ProRunner
24 Ansko, Ilmar 1973 Tartu maakond
424 Arike, Andres 1966 Valga maakond
463 Arumäe, Kati 1977 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
561 Arumäe, Tauri 1987 Tartu maakond TÜASK
96 Atonen, Meelis 1966 Harju maakond Viljandi VAK Staier
53 Bachaus, Arno 1978 Tartu maakond Tridens AS
345 Bar Zakai, Asaf 1975 Tartu maakond
318 Baranovski, Sergei 1982 Белоруссия
11 Bauvald, Andres 1975 Harju maakond Tridens AS
294 Bazhin, Vladimir 1962 Россия
139 Beljantsev, Aleksandr 1981 Tartu maakond
552 Beljantseva, Jelena 1989 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
450 Birgelis, Janis 1967 Латвия
118 Bleive, Ahti 1967 Põlva maakond OK Põlva Kobras
627 Blom, Fredrika 1991 Финляндия
332 Borisov, Sergey 1964 Ida-Viru maakond
350 Borissov, Ilja 1984 Harju maakond
84 Bušin, Peep 1985 Tartu maakond
544 Chernov, Oleg 1961 Россия
4 Davidnieks, Artis 1978 Латвия
221 Denisov, Andrey 1972 Россия Pskov Ski Team
560 Dickinson, Terence 1982 Южно-Африканская Республика
504 Dsilna, Ruth 1980 Harju maakond ABC Grupi AS
367 Dubrovski, Jan 1984 Harju maakond Treeningpartner
518 Edur, Jarl 1973 Harju maakond
628 Eerme, Kaupo 1982 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
109 Ehasalu, Erkki 1980 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
338 Einpalu, Mart 1973 Harju maakond
316 Ekholm, Elmar 1966 Tartu maakond
526 Eller, Kaarel 1981 Harju maakond Korp! Leola
456 Elling, Marliis 1979 Harju maakond
225 Endriks, Hendrik 1979 Järva maakond Paide Jooksusõbrad
621 Engel, Margo 1975 Harju maakond SK ProRunner
32 Enn, Lauri 1980 Tartu maakond
198 Erm, Egert 1991 Tartu maakond
187 Ernits, Ingrit 1965 Jõgeva maakond SK ProRunner
347 Ers, Alger 1975 Hiiu maakond
64 Ervin, Urmas 1963 Lääne-Viru maakond
252 Filatenko, Mati 1965 Tartu maakond
554 Fjodorov, Ain 1972 Valga maakond
502 Forster, Christopher 1989 Катар
322 Frolov, Vladimir 1972 Tartu maakond
381 Glette, Anders 1981 Норвегия
422 Greiskane, Daiga 1975 Латвия VSK Noskrien
130 Gross, Toomas 1971 Tartu maakond
458 Gu, Junyi 1995 Китай Tartu Ülikool
573 Guitar, Pavel 1982 Harju maakond
279 Hafizov, Jevgeni 1951 Harju maakond
233 Haldre, Henri 1978 Harju maakond
270 Haldre, Juhan 1979 Harju maakond
241 Hallik, Urmas 1978 Pärnu maakond SportID
8 Hanni, Margus 1997 Viljandi maakond
111 Hannus, Oliver 1984 Tartu maakond 42koma
569 Hannus, Sander 1987 Tartu maakond 42koma
157 Hannus, Üllar 1978 Tartu maakond
453 Harjaks, Tõnis 1976 Pärnu maakond
54 Hartonen, Jani Matias 1975 Финляндия
390 Hein, Danel 1975 Harju maakond
217 Henno, Kaie 1970 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
256 Henno, Tannar 1962 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
404 Hertmann, Triin 1980 Harju maakond
301 Hinn, Ahto 1982 Ida-Viru maakond
99 Huik, Aare 1969 Võru maakond OK Võru
13 Hummal, Erkki 1973 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
7 Hussar, Aimar 1981 Võru maakond Areal Team
34 Hussar, Kaidar 1971 Harju maakond Areal Team
564 Härm, Katre 1992 Harju maakond
328 Hõlpus, Raul 1972 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
115 Ilp, Taavi 1983 Valga maakond Playtech Estonia OÜ
575 Ilves, Elin 1965 Tartu maakond
209 Ilves, Indrek 1972 Harju maakond Sportland
571 Ilves, Tõnu 1963 Tartu maakond
29 Isak, Ants 1980 Tartu maakond
98 Ivanov, Veigo 1982 Harju maakond
269 Jaama, Sander 1987 Harju maakond
22 Jaaska, Allan-Peeter 1970 Harju maakond Stamina SK
307 Jaeski, Eve 1974 Tartu maakond Lõuna Politsei Spordiklubi
44 Jakobson, Õnne-Liina 1984 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
585 Jakovlev, Andres 1987 Harju maakond Eesti Meedia
391 Jallai, Rauno 1994 Võru maakond
485 Jegorov, Aleksandr 1985 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
201 Joa, Viljar 1988 Tartu maakond
606 Jundas, Kadri-Ann 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
313 Junkaite, Ivi 1976 Järva maakond Paide Jooksusõbrad
42 Juur, Kristjan 1982 Tartu maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
113 Juurikas, Veiko 1981 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
190 Järv, Martti 1985 Harju maakond
128 Järve, Alo 1976 Tartu maakond
555 Järvelaht, Veljo 1975 Pärnu maakond
117 Järvelaid, Jano 1982 Harju maakond Orkla Eesti AS
141 Järvpõld, Andres 1970 Võru maakond
614 Jõgi, Erik 1973 Harju maakond Codeborne OÜ
625 Jõgi, Martin 1986 Harju maakond #HeadInimesed
320 Kaasik, Margus 1970 Jõgeva maakond Päästeamet
472 Kaasik, Priit 1969 Ida-Viru maakond
298 Kadastik, Veronika 1983 Põlva maakond Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet
351 Kadõkov, Andrei 1982 Финляндия
75 Kaeramaa, Gaido 1968 Tartu maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
393 Kaiv, Kaupo 1970 Võru maakond Toetuse väejuhatus
112 Kaiv, Rauno 1991 Tartu maakond
12 Kajari, Priit 1968 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
324 Kalda, Meelis 1975 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
601 Kalda, Ruth 1965 Tartu maakond TÜASK
402 Kaljumäe, Siim 1988 Viljandi maakond
199 Kallast, Siim 1973 Harju maakond
467 Kalmet, Martin 1991 Harju maakond
430 Kananen, Mikko 1968 Финляндия Vaajakosken Kuohu
49 Kand, Peeter 1968 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
264 Kanemägi, Valdo 1985 Saare maakond Trismile
492 Kangrumägi, Ene 1983 Rapla maakond
346 Kannike, Teet 1988 Tartu maakond Rahvatantsuansambel Tarbatu
173 Kapp, Tarvo 1970 Harju maakond Kükametsa Pritsuklubi
371 Karnaranta, Arto 1960 Финляндия
340 Karo, Erko 1971 Harju maakond
82 Karolin, Indrek 1973 Põlva maakond
357 Karumaa, Hene 1969 Harju maakond
200 Karussaar, Kaido 1967 Harju maakond
40 Karvonen, Juha 1962 Финляндия
255 Kasela, Taavi 1982 Harju maakond
507 Kask, Erni 1979 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
197 Kaulins, Dainis 1953 Латвия
171 Kaur, Jaanus 1963 Harju maakond
356 Kees, Märt 1984 Pärnu maakond
105 Kelk, Mart 1984 Tartu maakond Team STIHL
242 Kender, Kaarel 1984 Tartu maakond
563 Kiipsaar, Raido 1967 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
249 Kilk, Aron-Sven 2001 Jõgeva maakond
489 Kilki, Ergo 1969 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
335 Kimmel, Veljo 1965 Tartu maakond
189 Kindlam, Jaanika 1976 Harju maakond Telia SK
521 Kipper, Viigi 1988 Viljandi maakond
448 Kirillova, Marina 1966 Россия
434 Kirpu, Viktoria 1996 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
387 Kirss, Mairo 1980 Harju maakond
170 Kitvel, Eve 1973 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
395 Kivelä, Ilpo 1960 Финляндия Turun Urheiluliitto
596 Kivimäe, Maria 1990 Tartu maakond
431 Kivisikk, Risto 1979 Harju maakond
379 Kivisild, Margus 1977 Tartu maakond
282 Klooster, Karin 1985 Tartu maakond
534 Kodasma, Kari 1977 Pärnu maakond
474 Kogger, Toomas 1974 Harju maakond
497 Koho, Tanel 1991 Harju maakond SK ProRunner
35 Kokorko, Dmitry 1960 Harju maakond
263 Kolobanova, Liudmila 1944 Россия
243 Kond, Kuido 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
541 Konosonoks, Gints 1974 Латвия Engures Sportam
524 Konstantin, Imaykin 1985 Россия
408 Korjus, Ove 1991 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
385 Korjus, Taavi 1984 Pärnu maakond
95 Koskaru, Meelis 1977 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
609 Kostiak, Volodymyr 1994 Lääne-Viru maakond
483 Kottisse, Rene 1977 Võru maakond AS G4S Eesti
326 Krauklis, Vairis 1953 Латвия 5A-Valka / LV
548 Krause, Martin 1995 Дания
145 Kreutzvald, Ivo 1980 Harju maakond SK ProRunner
411 Kriisk, Edgar 1986 Tartu maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
538 Krilovs, Ringo 1980 Ida-Viru maakond
237 Krooni, Ragnar 1980 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
284 Krull, Anne 1970 Tartu maakond
586 Kruup, Aivar 1985 Harju maakond
363 Kruusalu, Heiki 1966 Harju maakond
542 Kubraks, Sergejs 1971 Латвия
451 Kuhi, Indrek 1969 Valga maakond
506 Kuiv, Kadiliis 1986 Harju maakond SK ProRunner
272 Kukk, Jaanika 1990 Pärnu maakond
274 Kukk, Kalle 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond Tamsalu AO Suusaklubi
143 Kukk, Raido 1976 Saare maakond Suusahullud
265 Kukke, Kristina 1988 Tartu maakond
246 Kula, Kertu 1990 Tartu maakond Tallinna Ülikool
494 Kumm, Helin 1983 Võru maakond
500 Kungur, Vahur 1964 Lääne-Viru maakond
61 Kuningas, Andres 1974 Harju maakond
445 Kurg, Rauno 1972 Tartu maakond
77 Kurvits, Erko 1982 Tartu maakond SK Keremeister
556 Kuusik, Joonas Karl 1993 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
373 Kuusk, Kerli 1980 Tartu maakond
565 Kuusk, Klarika 1970 Pärnu maakond Treeningpartner
259 Kuuskme, Priit 1970 Harju maakond
65 Kuuskmäe, Kaur 1991 Harju maakond
462 Kuznetsov, Nikolay 1958 Harju maakond
177 Kuznetsov, Vladimir 1956 Россия
85 Käosaar, Kalev 1974 Harju maakond Trismile
468 Kärg, Arno 1992 Tartu maakond Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet
415 Käsper, Priit 1973 Tartu maakond
378 Kässi, Aura 1984 Финляндия
66 Käärd, Janek 1977 Harju maakond Elujooks
577 Kõiv, Mait 1961 Harju maakond Tartu Ülikool
245 Kõrgvee, Urmas 1979 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
488 Kõrv, Kaupo 1986 Harju maakond
501 Köster, Raul 1971 Harju maakond
566 Külaots, Astrid 1977 Tartu maakond
226 Kütt, Johan 1983 Tartu maakond Alpiklubi FIRN
299 Laager, Rain 1984 Lääne-Viru maakond
389 Laanemägi, Margus 1975 Tartu maakond XTeam-KSV.ee
392 Laarmann, Anett-Hildegard 1994 Tartu maakond
71 Labe, Andre 1983 Harju maakond
398 Labent, Regina 1975 Tartu maakond
412 Lainemäe, Rainer 1986 Tartu maakond
175 Laitus, Vaido 1971 Harju maakond
72 Lankov, Aivar 1983 Tartu maakond
567 Lapp, Eero 1955 Saare maakond
622 Lawson, Peter 1995 Великобритания
289 Leet, Hillar 1964 Tartu maakond
81 Leisalu, Tanel 1979 Ida-Viru maakond Tridens AS
57 Lellep, Kalle 1975 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
27 Lember, Jüri 1968 Tartu maakond Tridens AS
343 Lepik, Joonatan 1995 Lääne-Viru maakond
583 Lepik, Margus 1969 Valga maakond
17 Lepik, Sander 1987 Tartu maakond 42koma
63 Lepik, Tiit 1983 Tartu maakond
428 Lepp, Henry 2001 Pärnu maakond
429 Lepp, Kaja 1974 Pärnu maakond OK West
20 Lerme, Ritvars 1975 Латвия Maanteeamet
461 Lettermo, Tanel 1981 Harju maakond
620 Liepins, Rimants 1973 Латвия Engures Sportam
37 Liigand, Jaanus 1990 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
230 Liipa, Lauri 1972 Harju maakond
598 Liiva, Henri 1986 Valga maakond
133 Lillemägi, Erki 1973 Rapla maakond Järvakandi Wellod
266 Lilleoja, Kristo 1987 Lääne-Viru maakond 1. Jalaväebrigaad
210 Lilo, Raino 1987 Tartu maakond
262 Limmer, Ailar 1960 Harju maakond
148 Lindenberg, Ingrid 1966 Tartu maakond
203 Lindpere, Mart 1972 Tartu maakond
92 Linkov, Steven 1980 Hiiu maakond Õhuvägi
3 Linnus, Sander 1991 Võru maakond Areal Team
229 Lippa, Indrek 1973 Harju maakond
155 Loginov, Andrei 1968 Harju maakond
228 Lond, Ulvi 1967 Tartu maakond
119 Lood, Illar 1988 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
275 Loost, Raivo 1979 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
438 Lorvi, Urmas 1965 Harju maakond
122 Luht, Raivo 1960 Ida-Viru maakond
178 Luht, Risto 1985 Ida-Viru maakond
6 Luhtoja, Margus 1979 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
159 Luik, Vahur 1986 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
281 Lukk, Heinrich 1970 Tartu maakond Eesti Kelgukoerte Klubi
516 Lumberg, Alari 1982 Pärnu maakond Treeningpartner
218 Lumberg, Alvar 1979 Harju maakond TransferWise
47 Lumpre, Revo 1989 Tartu maakond
195 Lunkov, Valentin 1973 Россия
382 Länik, Mari-Liis 1997 Põlva maakond KVÜÕA
510 Läänemets, Lauri 1983 Järva maakond
358 Lõhmus, Kaisa 1993 Harju maakond
167 Lõhmus, Lauri 1982 Harju maakond
213 Lõhmus, Silja 1961 Tartu maakond SEB Pank AS
240 Maasen, Kaido 1972 Tartu maakond
321 Madissoon, Ülo 1962 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
140 Maidla, Margus 1973 Harju maakond Treeningpartner
377 Maisla, Mari 1998 Viljandi maakond
278 Mandre, Oliver 1989 Tartu maakond
417 Marjak, Kaido 1976 Tartu maakond
512 Markov, Oleg 1986 Россия
267 Marrandi, Rain 1982 Harju maakond Rulluisuklubi 8R
437 Maslobojevs, Sergejs 1985 Латвия
623 Mason, Joshua 1998 Великобритания
67 Matson, Raido 1970 Tartu maakond
83 Meier, Ergo 1972 Harju maakond
505 Meikar, Silver 1978 Harju maakond
480 Meister, Andreas 1977 Harju maakond Telia SK
219 Meltsas, Allan 1972 Harju maakond SK ProRunner
535 Mets, Mikk 1988 Tartu maakond Trismile
103 Mets, Randel 1986 Harju maakond
603 Metsmägi, Andres 1984 Tartu maakond
410 Metssalu, Hannes 1993 Tartu maakond
550 Midenbritt, Taimar 1970 Pärnu maakond Kükametsa Pritsuklubi
285 Mikko, Riho 1980 Harju maakond Tripassion Triatloniklubi
220 Mikkor, Andro 1984 Harju maakond Nordecon AS
478 Mikkor, Ergo 1982 Harju maakond Telia SK
325 Miljan, Egert 1992 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
304 Milyakin, German 1970 Россия
305 Milyakina, Oxana 1970 Россия
610 Mirme, Sander 1981 Tartu maakond OK Võru
253 Mitt, Risto 1976 Tartu maakond
137 Moor, Maris 1973 Võru maakond Võru Suusaklubi
522 Morozov, Konstantin 1984 Tartu maakond
48 Muld, Margus 1975 Harju maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
121 Muru, Merike 1966 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
336 Murumets, Priit 1979 Harju maakond
74 Mustonen, Marek 1973 Pärnu maakond
406 Muzõtšin, Roman 1984 Harju maakond
236 Mägi, Aivo 1967 Tartu maakond
475 Mägi, Kristjan 1995 Tartu maakond
425 Mälk, Robert 1970 Saare maakond
479 Mänd, Rait 1986 Harju maakond Telia SK
150 Mäng, Martin 1985 Harju maakond
444 Männamets, Mikk 1988 Harju maakond
172 Männasoo, Toomas 1974 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
421 Männik, Hene-Riin 1982 Harju maakond
232 Männik, Jaanus 1979 Harju maakond
405 Märtin, Alice 1984 Harju maakond
443 Märtin, Mihkel 1972 Harju maakond
618 Märtin, Priit 1985 Harju maakond
153 Mõttus, Mait 1977 Pärnu maakond
80 Mölder, Tauno 1986 Võru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
188 Müür, Janar 1978 Järva maakond
79 Müür, Maik 1987 Tartu maakond KL Tartu malev
147 Müür, Maret 1984 Järva maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
287 Naaris, Erkki 1978 Valga maakond
486 Nael, Tõnu 1968 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
376 Napsep, Helena 1989 Harju maakond
45 Nassar, Taavi 1987 Võru maakond FNT Spordiklubi
55 Needo, Emrich 1980 Võru maakond
333 Nellis, Taimo 1975 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
624 Nielsen, Nicklas Randall Malling 1991 Дания
194 Niidumaa, Anni 1988 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
87 Niinemets, Ülo 1970 Tartu maakond Eesti Maaülikool
594 Nilson, Nelli 1984 Harju maakond Sportland
471 Nordling, Yki 1991 Финляндия
31 Nuga, Ahti 1984 Rapla maakond
106 Nuga, Silver 1987 Rapla maakond
549 Nursi, Imre 1974 Tartu maakond
400 Nässi, Ari 1953 Финляндия
364 Oblikas, Janek 1972 Harju maakond Marathon100
374 Oden, Indrek 1983 Tartu maakond
168 Oja, Hannes 1973 Harju maakond
296 Ojaperv, Ene 1970 Tartu maakond Tartu Vangla
251 Ojasaar, Ainar 1976 Jõgeva maakond
244 Ojasaar, Tauno 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
509 Opermann, Valeri 1966 Viljandi maakond
107 Oranen, Peeter 1978 Jõgeva maakond SK ProRunner
5 Orasmaa, Mikk 1988 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
26 Orgulas, Kaido 1966 Harju maakond Hauka Üts Kilt
579 Oruaas, Kalle 1984 Valga maakond SK ProRunner
397 Oruste, Raivo 1969 Rapla maakond
191 Otsa, Heigo 1984 Tartu maakond
457 Otsus, Marko 1987 Tartu maakond
520 Ott, Viljar 1969 Viljandi maakond
545 Padu, Mare 1975 Lääne maakond FB Jooksmine
581 Pae, Andres 1970 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
612 Pajupuu, Janno 1984 Harju maakond Päästeamet
9 Pallo, Rait 1974 Valga maakond Areal Team
515 Pallum, Priit 1977 Harju maakond
592 Parro, Kristi 1986 Harju maakond
446 Parts, Jaanika 1976 Harju maakond Elisa
375 Parv, Martin 1991 Tartu maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
258 Paulus, Hugo 1957 Lääne maakond
370 Pavljukov, Maksim 1983 Harju maakond
146 Pedai, Andrus 1972 Harju maakond SK ProRunner
584 Pedai, Martin 1974 Harju maakond SK ProRunner
46 Pedaste, Margus 1976 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
493 Peedo, Kadi 1982 Tartu maakond
310 Persitski, Helle 1966 Lääne-Viru maakond SK ProRunner
562 Petersen, Hillar 1982 Tartu maakond Korp! Fraternitas Liviensis
590 Pihlak, Marius 1980 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
58 Pihlak, Sander 1978 Harju maakond
481 Pihlak, Urmas 1972 Harju maakond
396 Piip, Kaarel 1987 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
179 Piiper, Laura 1991 Rapla maakond
348 Pikajago, Laura 1990 Финляндия
611 Pikkof, Jaanis 1989 Rapla maakond Sportlove
158 Pirk, Robert 1991 Tartu maakond Rahvatantsuansambel Tarbatu
91 Pirksaar, Margus 1974 Tartu maakond SK Jooksupartner
365 Pirn, Anne 1973 Tartu maakond
413 Praks, Kärt 1990 Rapla maakond Merevägi
207 Preimann, Lauri 1963 Rapla maakond
503 Pringuer, Tim 1977 Великобритания
342 Pruunsild, Gregor 1994 Tartu maakond
360 Puhk, Rene 1985 Tartu maakond
28 Puhu, Sille 1984 Viljandi maakond Areal Team
543 Pulk, Lennart 1973 Pärnu maakond
52 Puna, Björn 1975 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
327 Puusepp, Risto 1976 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
423 Puusild, Kristjan 1980 Pärnu maakond Elujooks
293 Pärn, Rein 1940 Harju maakond
151 Pärna, Ott 1976 Harju maakond
465 Pärnapuu, Risto 1995 Tartu maakond
183 Pärnassalu, Toomas 1968 Harju maakond Täppsportlased
126 Pärnik, Tea 1971 Valga maakond Areal Team
616 Pärs, Maarja 1990 Jõgeva maakond Sparta Spordiselts
517 Pärt, Allar 1988 Rapla maakond
120 Pärtelpoeg, Ingmar 1973 Tartu maakond
418 Põllu, Aivar 1985 Tartu maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
441 Püvi, Joonas 1994 Tartu maakond Salvest AS
97 Püvi, Margus 1970 Tartu maakond Trismile
617 Ramins, Albins 1984 Латвия
223 Randmaa, Aldo 1969 Harju maakond
23 Raspel, Lilian 1977 Harju maakond Areal Team
464 Ratassepp, Anneli 1985 Harju maakond
300 Ratassepp, Ardi 1977 Harju maakond
337 Ratassepp, Margus 1980 Harju maakond
383 Ratassepp, Priit 1985 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
215 Raud, Kristo 1987 Tartu maakond Salvest AS
124 Raudpuu, Elmo 1971 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
449 Rauhiainen, Artur 1975 Harju maakond Treeningpartner
90 Rauk, Artur 1986 Võru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
355 Rauk, Risto 1988 Harju maakond
142 Rego, Mario 1985 Lääne-Viru maakond
613 Reimets, Taavi 1982 Lääne maakond Päästeamet
33 Reitkam, Indrek 1983 Tartu maakond
447 Riisenberg, Otto 1978 Harju maakond Elisa
416 Rillo, Marko 1976 Harju maakond
114 Robberts, Simon 1986 Бельгия
495 Roben, Raido 1993 Harju maakond Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
36 Rohelpuu, Enno 1969 Viljandi maakond
420 Roletsky, Heiki 1975 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
206 Romet, Aivar 1962 Tartu maakond
161 Roolaid, Lidia 1986 Tartu maakond
132 Roomet, Heiki 1977 Harju maakond
591 Roopärg, Marika 1967 Harju maakond Täppsportlased
605 Roos, Valeri 1965 Tartu maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
2 Rosenbrier, Jonathan 1979 Великобритания
231 Rosenstein, Andres 1998 Tartu maakond Tartu Tervishoiu Kõrgkool
570 Rouhijainen, Madis 1984 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
60 Rull, Hendrik 1996 Tartu maakond
214 Rull, Kristiina 1972 Tartu maakond
276 Russak, Preet 1979 Tartu maakond
484 Rääk, Tarmo 1972 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
419 Rõuk, Mairo 1993 Harju maakond
138 Rõžov, Vladimir 1968 Põlva maakond
487 Rückenberg, Silvar 1983 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
205 Ründal, Timmu 1990 Tartu maakond
528 Rüütel, Raili 1976 Saare maakond
94 Rüütelmaa, Andrus 1972 Harju maakond SK ProRunner
578 Saar, Jüri 1973 Harju maakond Eesti Meedia
156 Saar, Laur 1966 Harju maakond
51 Saar, Maidu 1978 Tartu maakond
602 Saar, Tanel 1976 Tartu maakond
547 Saaremets, Renar 1995 Harju maakond
532 Saart, Priidu 1996 Saare maakond
131 Sahtel, Kristjan 1980 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
540 Salla, Raimo 1987 Järva maakond
149 Salum, Siim 1985 Tartu maakond SK Keremeister
440 Samcovs, Agris 1979 Латвия
216 Sander, Kelly 1987 Tartu maakond
268 Sangla, Karin 1971 Tartu maakond eratreening.ee
525 Sarapuu, Kristjan 1982 Harju maakond Draka Keila Cabels AS
403 Saremat, Tarmo 1982 Harju maakond JCI SK
283 Saretok, Andres 1971 Valga maakond Herbalife
588 Sarv, Maria 1983 Tartu maakond
317 Saupõld, Tauri 1988 Harju maakond
319 Saviir, Janar 1981 Tartu maakond
330 Savisikk, Kristjan 1985 Hiiu maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
536 Selgis, Joonas 1998 Põlva maakond SK Serviti
169 Sepp, Eedi 1978 Harju maakond Rahandusministeerium
295 Sepp, Ragnar 1981 Harju maakond
608 Sesmin, Ove 1973 Harju maakond
280 Siemann, Alar 1973 Järva maakond
582 Siimer, Martin 1971 Harju maakond SK ProRunner
19 Siimsaare, Tarmo 1981 Tartu maakond
86 Siimumäe, Margo 1965 Harju maakond Tridens AS
291 Silber, Matti 1949 Tartu maakond JK Hermes
380 Silva, Nuno 1988 Португалия
286 Siniorg, Meliko 1975 Tartu maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
469 Sinisalu, Andres 1968 Harju maakond
401 Sirmais, Martins 1976 Латвия Baltic Defence College
533 Sisask, Sander 1994 Harju maakond
14 Sisask, Valmar 1985 Võru maakond
559 Sivovol, Denis 1978 Harju maakond
436 Soeson, Marten 1999 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
10 Soo, Allar 1991 Tartu maakond Areal Team
537 Sooaru, Mait 1972 Harju maakond
235 Soodla, Guido 1967 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
277 Soon, Silver 1988 Tartu maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
361 Startsev, Roman 1978 Harju maakond
531 Stepanenko, Sergey 1979 Россия
574 Stolfot, Ivo 1976 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
597 Strachan, Frederick 1989 Великобритания
546 Strandmann, Mait 1983 Ida-Viru maakond
100 Sumberg, Janek 1975 Valga maakond
271 Suur, Arvi 1970 Pärnu maakond
59 Suur, Georg 1994 Tartu maakond
222 Suur, Maichl 1976 Põlva maakond SK ProRunner
587 Suuroja, Janek 1975 Tartu maakond TÜASK
551 Suursaar, Ülle 1961 Harju maakond
466 Suursaar, Ülo 1962 Harju maakond
388 Säkk, Janar 1980 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
539 Särg, Hero 1977 Pärnu maakond
306 Säälik, Tiina 1967 Jõgeva maakond SK ProRunner
312 Tagel, Ilmar 1942 Põlva maakond Trismile
341 Talviste, Sten 1986 Harju maakond
454 Tamm, Ivo 1978 Tartu maakond eratreening.ee
315 Tamm, Kaili 1971 Põlva maakond Tartu Tervishoiu Kõrgkool
513 Tamm, Mairi 1998 Tartu maakond
572 Tamm, Margus 1968 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
455 Tammemäe, Joosep 1990 Viljandi maakond Tridens AS
69 Tammemäe, Kaupo 1995 Viljandi maakond Tridens AS
442 Tammepuu, Kaur 1983 Harju maakond
368 Tammik, Taavet 1985 Harju maakond
557 Tammsaar, Katrin 1985 Harju maakond
193 Teder, Kaspar 1980 Harju maakond
180 Teetsov, Martin 1985 Rapla maakond
297 Teeväli, Leili 1946 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
125 Tennisberg, Targo 1978 Tartu maakond TÜASK
459 Teppan, Jaak 1984 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
254 Teras, Andero 1990 Tartu maakond
15 Terehhov, German 1972 Ida-Viru maakond
530 Teär, Kristjan 1995 Saare maakond Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
68 Tiikoja, Heiki 1981 Harju maakond
426 Tikk, Martin 1997 Tartu maakond
25 Tikva, Indrek 1970 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
102 Timmusk, Kristjan 1982 Tartu maakond Tartu Vangla
339 Tolmachev, Stanislav 1986 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
369 Tomp, Ahti 1983 Harju maakond
174 Toomsalu, Andi 1976 Tartu maakond Trismile
70 Toplaan, Anti 1968 Saare maakond
523 Torim, Enno 1970 Viljandi maakond Viljandi VAK Staier
290 Traus, Rein 1948 Lääne-Viru maakond
127 Trepp, Janek 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond Trismile
314 Trik, Janek 1978 Rapla maakond
273 Tsurkina, Tatjana 1970 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
108 Tukk, Maik 1979 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
192 Tukk, Patrick 1994 Viljandi maakond
599 Tulf, Taago 1982 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
56 Tuula-Fjodorov, Reeda 1977 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
248 Tuur, Ülo 1945 Ida-Viru maakond
184 Tõnise, Lauri 1977 Harju maakond
181 Tõnisson, Neeme 1971 Tartu maakond
344 Tõnisson, Tanel 1979 Harju maakond
202 Tõruvere, Kaarel 1984 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
136 Tühis, Anneli 1976 Harju maakond Täppsportlased
185 Türkson, Arne 1968 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
78 Türn, Marge 1976 Tartu maakond SK Jooksupartner
323 Türna, Siim 1985 Võru maakond
593 Uibu, Renee 1981 Võru maakond
73 Undrest, Andrus 1976 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
511 Unga, Rain 1988 Harju maakond
89 Unt, Peeter 1978 Tartu maakond
607 Urb, Ago 1981 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
349 Urm, Jaana 1976 Tartu maakond
104 Uustare, Ain 1978 Tartu maakond
414 Vaabel, Jaak 1989 Tartu maakond
234 Vahemaa, Olev 1974 Harju maakond
152 Vaher, Indrek 1973 Saare maakond FB Jooksmine
460 Vahtra, Tõnu 1986 Tartu maakond
88 Vaikla, Maigi 1975 Võru maakond SK ProRunner
204 Vaiksaar, Mait 1983 Tartu maakond
366 Vainjärv, Hillar 1950 Harju maakond Ecoprint AS
354 Vainumaa, Kaili 1970 Harju maakond
482 Vallaste, Kristel 1978 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
519 Vallik, Andi 1980 Lääne maakond
427 Vallimäe, Lisbeth 2002 Tartu maakond
260 Vallimäe, Valmar 1974 Tartu maakond
176 Vals, Riho 1970 Tartu maakond
144 Vana, Janek 1972 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
165 Varblane, Marek 1971 Rapla maakond Järvakandi Wellod
227 Varblane, Villu 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond
384 Vares, Varmo 1974 Tartu maakond Trismile
568 Vasarik, Aarne 1978 Harju maakond RMIT
30 Vask, Veljo 1974 Pärnu maakond OK West
292 Vassar, Evely 1981 Lääne-Viru maakond Spordiguurud
553 Vaulin, Andrei 1954 Россия
619 Vavere, Signis 1977 Латвия
257 Vavilov, Andrey 1988 Tartu maakond
160 Vavilov, Toomas 1969 Harju maakond
508 Vedler, Alger 1966 Tartu maakond
135 Veedla, Sven 1974 Pärnu maakond
309 Veel, Villu 1971 Saare maakond Saaremaa JK Viiking
50 Veemees, Ain 1979 Valga maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
43 Veeret, Andreas 1985 Tartu maakond
626 Vehm, Priit 1972 Harju maakond
18 Veide, Hannes 1976 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
163 Vellerind, Rain 1965 Harju maakond
589 Velli, Rene 1979 Harju maakond
303 Vennik, Timo 1981 Tartu maakond
93 Vennikas, Peeter 1958 Harju maakond
311 Vetevood-Järvelt, Evelin 1983 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
186 Viet, Margus 1970 Rapla maakond Järvakandi Wellod
182 Vihalem, Andrus 1983 Tartu maakond
250 Viigipuu, Kalev 1973 Tartu maakond Agrovarustus OÜ
476 Viik, Tarvi 1974 Lääne maakond SK Sula
16 Viikmäe, Alvar 1973 Harju maakond
615 Viira, Toomas 1973 Harju maakond
166 Viispert, Ando 1976 Tartu maakond Salme Reegi nimeline Bridžiklubi
399 Vilemsons, Martins 1978 Латвия
164 Vilgo, Riivo 1987 Harju maakond
238 Vill, Maive 1982 Valga maakond Tehvandi SK
470 Villo, Raul 1977 Harju maakond Rulluisuklubi 8R
433 Virkebau, Ardo 1981 Ida-Viru maakond Treeningpartner
39 Virma, Ragnar 1992 Harju maakond
407 Vnebrachnyy, Dmitriy 1969 Россия
514 Voit, Edgar 1994 Harju maakond
129 Voitka, Urmas 1963 Võru maakond Barrus AS
435 Volt, Ivo 1968 Harju maakond
394 Von Bagh, Alexej 1968 Финляндия
359 Vooremäe, Ülari 1987 Järva maakond
101 Vospert, Henrik 1989 Tartu maakond
580 Vunk, Kalev 1969 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
352 Vähi, Karin 1976 Lääne-Viru maakond Spordiguurud
595 Warsa-Ritaranta, Jarno 1975 Финляндия
212 Zaletajev, Toomas 1975 Harju maakond
372 Zaranek, Jarek 1993 Tartu maakond
247 Zirnask, Villu 1966 Harju maakond
224 Zukovits, Heiti 1976 Harju maakond SK Adavere
529 Zupping, Sirli 1981 Tartu maakond Areal Team
558 Ärm, Urmas 1966 Järva maakond
261 Õmblus, Jaan 1971 Tartu maakond Statistikaamet
288 Õunapuu, Uno 1954 Lääne-Viru maakond
432 Õunmaa, Lauri 1979 Tartu maakond
439 Šanceva, Svetlana 1987 Латвия
331 Širokov, Juri 1987 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
Стартовый № Имя Год рождения Местожительство Спортклуб/фирма
1443 Aarne, Martin 1991 Harju maakond Helmes AS
1034 Aas, Andres 1977 Viljandi maakond Flexoil OÜ
1736 Aas, Erika 1978 Viljandi maakond
1018 Aas, Jürgen 2005 Viljandi maakond Flexoil OÜ
1398 Aas, Toomas 1973 Tartu maakond
1385 Aasmäe, Anete 2001 Tartu maakond
1808 Abel, Markko 1978 Harju maakond
1163 Adamson, Anet 1993 Harju maakond
1500 Adamson, Heret 1993 Põlva maakond Tartu Tervishoiu Kõrgkool
1912 Adel, Ander 1977 Lääne-Viru maakond Tridens AS
1083 Adli, Marek 1974 Lääne-Viru maakond Stora Enso Eesti AS
1333 Adov, Liina 1988 Tartu maakond
1670 Ahelik, Silver 1993 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
1518 Ahu, Ülo 1957 Ida-Viru maakond Alutaguse SUKL
1155 Aigro, Helika 1993 Harju maakond
1453 Ailt, Ardi 1990 Pärnu maakond
1776 Ajaots, Heli 1972 Tartu maakond Enics Eesti AS
1593 Alasoo, Tarmo 1978 Harju maakond
1258 Alatalo, Kadri 1994 Tartu maakond
1472 Alekask, Priit 1987 Harju maakond
1935 Alep, Britta 1981 Tartu maakond
2035 Altmäe, Marlene 1990 Tartu maakond
1054 Alvre, Piret 1990 Harju maakond
1133 Andema, Andres 1972 Harju maakond
2148 Andersen, Rasmus 1990 Дания
1210 Anderson, Kevin 1992 Harju maakond
1981 Andreasen, H. 1993 Дания
1002 Andrejeva, Olga 1985 Rapla maakond AS G4S Eesti
1288 Andresson, Airet 1977 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
1517 Annamaa, Johanna 1990 Tartu maakond
1042 Annok, Alar 1978 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
1827 Ansen, Rein 1983 Rapla maakond
2139 Anton, Cristian 1995 Harju maakond Merevägi
1255 Antoshkina, Elena 1964 Россия
2132 Ao, Silver 1989 Tartu maakond
1003 Aristov, Dmitri 1993 Ida-Viru maakond Treeningpartner
1604 Ariva, Joonas 1997 Viljandi maakond
2098 Arro, Liis-Grete 1992 Harju maakond Täppsportlased
1415 Arro, Rivo 1986 Harju maakond KVÜÕA
1690 Arula, Astrid 1983 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
1482 Arumäe, Rain 1978 Harju maakond Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet
1194 Asi, Antti 1980 Harju maakond velo.clubbers.ee
1336 Astafjev, Jevgeni 1987 Harju maakond
1665 Astor, Ando 1972 Tartu maakond Hanza Tartu team
1674 Audru, Diana 1977 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
1773 Ausmees, Hannes 1997 Harju maakond
1140 Avanesov, Andrey 1959 Ida-Viru maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
2041 Avastu, Rain 1989 Tartu maakond
1862 Avila, Ander 1989 Harju maakond
1599 Barinov, Kaarel 1985 Hiiu maakond
1741 Bergmann, Guido 1964 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
1329 Biallas, Kevin 1992 США
1331 Birk, Anna-Liisa 1990 Tartu maakond KL Tartu malev
1856 Biziaeva, Irina 1984 Harju maakond
1339 Bloshchitsyn, Vladimir 1985 Россия
1340 Bloshchitsyna, Polina 1986 Россия
1742 Boltovsky, Maia 1972 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
1048 Borisova, Tatiana 1969 Ida-Viru maakond
1980 Brandt, Thomas 1986 Дания
1283 Brutus, Erich 1990 Tartu maakond
1206 Budkovskaja, Jana 1982 Ida-Viru maakond
1311 Burdyga, Alexander 1971 Harju maakond I Love Supersport
1266 Casagrande, Claudia 1996 Tartu maakond
1208 Celadin, Jindrich 1978 Чехия
2120 Cernevska, Lauma 1985 Латвия VSK Noskrien
1225 Combes, William 1966 США Baltic Defence College
1942 Cooper, James 1988 Великобритания
1627 Cuplaka, Evija 1993 Латвия
2020 Dankevits, Andrei 1972 Harju maakond
1264 Dankevits, Natalia 1972 Harju maakond I Love Running Tallinn
1245 Dautancourt, Vincent 1984 Tartu maakond
1833 Didych, Vasyl 1969 Украина
1837 Dzerve, Eva 1994 Harju maakond LHV
2001 Edela, Ketlin 1986 Tartu maakond Sportland
1858 Edwards, David 1987 Великобритания
1104 Eelmaa, Martin 1993 Harju maakond
1636 Eensoo, Gunnar 1974 Viljandi maakond
1815 Eerola, Panu 1973 Финляндия
1239 Eesmäe, Erle 1981 Tartu maakond
1020 Eglit, Oliver 1986 Harju maakond Lival Sport
1454 Egorov, Aleksei 1972 Россия
1753 Ehandi, Silver 1996 Harju maakond
2116 Ehrenpreis, Lauri 1981 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1100 Ehrström, Alexander 1986 Финляндия
1932 Ekholm, Cris 1990 Tartu maakond
1888 Ekholm, Heli 1970 Tartu maakond
1901 Eliseev, Aleksei 1986 Россия
1859 Elp, Allan-Erik 1996 Ida-Viru maakond
1993 Elram, Kaido 1978 Harju maakond
1852 Embrich, Iiris 1996 Harju maakond
1136 Enok, Teet 1974 Ida-Viru maakond Alutaguse SUKL
1757 Ermel, Indrek 1977 Tartu maakond
1601 Ester, Märten 1982 Harju maakond
1605 Evisalu, Mait 1969 Harju maakond
1463 Falgot, Sergei 1970 Tartu maakond
2095 Fedrushkov, Vitaly 1972 Россия
1380 Fitzmaurice, Alexandra 1987 США
1875 Fjodorov, Artjom 1985 Ida-Viru maakond
2126 Fosti, Roman 1983 Pärnu maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1494 Gajdocsi, Gergely 1996 Венгрия
1350 Galitšenko, Juri 1971 Harju maakond I Love Supersport
1656 Gamzejev, Erik 1967 Ida-Viru maakond
1327 Gibson, Catherine 1990 Великобритания
1293 Gibson, Russell 1984 Harju maakond
1906 Gildi, Aleksander 1989 Harju maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
1305 Gold, Ragle 1984 Harju maakond
1692 Golovin, Alexander 1989 Россия
1022 Golubeva, Kristina 1980 Ida-Viru maakond
1107 Golõnski, Jan 1995 Ida-Viru maakond
1352 Grachev, Andrey 1960 Россия
1382 Greivule, Ingrida 1969 Латвия Maratona Klubs
1803 Gustavson, Üllar 1977 Harju maakond Elisa
1908 Gutmanis, Martins 1979 Латвия Engures Sportam
1121 Haav, Ülle 1961 Tartu maakond
1533 Haavapuu, Triinu 1979 Viljandi maakond
1516 Hain, Toomas 1968 Valga maakond
1029 Hainsoo, Tauri 1987 Põlva maakond
2034 Haljaste, Kardo 1983 Jõgeva maakond
1508 Haller, Toomas 1974 Tartu maakond
1024 Hallik, Anne 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond
1857 Hallimäe, Rain 1957 Harju maakond
1244 Hanni, Heigo 1984 Tartu maakond SK Jooksupartner
1969 Hansen, Dennis 1994 Дания
1223 Hansen, Hannabeth 2002 Tartu maakond
1094 Harjak, Sander 1996 Harju maakond Tartu Ülikool
2019 Harkin, Aleksei 1965 Harju maakond
1594 Hauk, Kaarel 1988 Tartu maakond Playtech Estonia OÜ
1556 Heina, Indrek 1987 Harju maakond
2099 Heinaru, Maris 1979 Harju maakond Treeningpartner
1320 Heinsalu, Triin 1977 Harju maakond Korp! Indla
1146 Helekivi, Kristi 1991 Tartu maakond
2037 Helimets, Eigo 1993 Tartu maakond
1702 Heliste, Ermo 1993 Harju maakond
1672 Helm, Margus 1976 Võru maakond AS G4S Eesti
2059 Helmelaid, Valdo 1972 Harju maakond Päästeamet
1278 Hiibus, Kadri 1992 Harju maakond
1455 Hiieste, Aivo 1977 Põlva maakond
2012 Hiljurand, Janar 1990 Jõgeva maakond
1761 Hinn, Pille 1991 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
2003 Hinno, Krismar 1997 Võru maakond Sportland
1938 Hoch, Jason 1973 США
2090 Hoffberger, Martin 1993 Австрия
1964 Hollo, Janno 1970 Tartu maakond TSK Joosu
1118 Homin, Leonid 1987 Harju maakond Danske Bank
1233 Hsieh, Hsing-Yin 1967 Тайвань, провинция Китая
1868 Hulbert, Joe 1991 Великобритания
2062 Hunt, Egon 1976 Valga maakond
1544 Hunt, Külli 1984 Viljandi maakond SK Jooksupartner
1332 Hunt, Pihel 1982 Tartu maakond
1416 Härmatis, Risto 1984 Harju maakond
1086 Hütt, Kristo 1980 Võru maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
1138 Ibis, Margus 1967 Viljandi maakond
1797 Ilumäe, Indrek 1986 Harju maakond Treeningpartner
2112 Ilves, Eva Maria 2002 Tartu maakond
1355 Indus, Laura 1989 Lääne-Viru maakond
1644 Ivanov, Angeli 1987 Tartu maakond
1273 Ivanov, Ingrid 1989 Võru maakond
1324 Ivanovskis, Ingemars 1985 Латвия
2082 Ivask, Kristo 1986 Tartu maakond
1722 Jaama, Maris 1967 Valga maakond
1652 Jalakas, Mark Theodor 2001 Tartu maakond TÜASK
1841 Jallai, Viktoria 1983 Harju maakond
2056 Janis, Kaijus 1971 Pärnu maakond
1326 Jansen, Kaupo 1977 Tartu maakond
1068 Jaska, Ahto 1965 Tartu maakond
2005 Jegorov, Ruslan 1995 Harju maakond Sportland
1844 Jeka, Ingrida 1980 Латвия
2123 Jensen, Peter 1968 Дания
1402 Jeret, Hanna 1988 Pärnu maakond
1749 Jesse, Kristo 1999 Valga maakond SK ProRunner
1794 Joa, Valdur 1992 Tartu maakond
1714 Joonas, Peep 1966 Võru maakond
1460 Joonasson, Raul 1974 Tartu maakond
1752 Joosua, Signe 1984 Jõgeva maakond
1843 Juntson, Nele 1990 Tartu maakond
1929 Juursoo, Meelis 1970 Tartu maakond
1658 Jänes, Jaan 1986 Tartu maakond Mapri Ehitus OÜ
1754 Järg, Robin 2000 Võru maakond
1762 Järv, Carolin 1988 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1931 Järve, Andres 2002 Harju maakond
1248 Järve, Heilo 1972 Viljandi maakond SK Jooksupartner
1376 Järvpõld, Rein 1997 Võru maakond
1290 Jõgi, Joonas 1991 Harju maakond SK CFC
1495 Jõks, Peeter 1972 Tartu maakond
1492 Jõul, Jüri 1971 Tartu maakond Trismile
2127 Jürgenson, Indrek 1974 Tartu maakond Omniva SK
1434 Jürine, Jörgen 1996 Viljandi maakond
1322 Jürisaar, Roman 1983 Tartu maakond
1149 Jüürman, Kätlin 1991 Rapla maakond
1663 Kaares, Heldi 1970 Valga maakond Herbalife
1904 Kaasik, Ragnar 1975 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1814 Kaasik, Signe 1972 Tartu maakond
2002 Kaasla, Kaspar 1994 Võru maakond Sportland
1178 Kaaver, Andre 1983 Pärnu maakond
1697 Kaaver, Jaano 1964 Tartu maakond
1145 Kaaver, Mait 1992 Tartu maakond
1963 Kaaver, Siiri 1964 Tartu maakond
1017 Kadaja, Meelis 1979 Tartu maakond
1291 Kadari, Ülo 1954 Põlva maakond
1411 Kadaste, Raul 1980 Võru maakond
1191 Kaegas, Margus 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond
1188 Kaegas, Raivo 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond
1251 Kaidme, Marita 1987 Harju maakond
1983 Kais, Kaarel 1974 Harju maakond
1847 Kais, Ülari 1988 Viljandi maakond Areal Team
1635 Kaisla, Tarmo 1982 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1316 Kajandi, Allar 1988 Tartu maakond Aasta Auto AS
1713 Kala, Kaspar 1989 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1419 Kala, Kati 1976 Tartu maakond
2113 Kala, Martin 1992 Tartu maakond
1387 Kala, Rain 1980 Tartu maakond
1640 Kalda, Kalev 1989 Võru maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1157 Kaldma, Liina 1979 Ida-Viru maakond Telia SK
2105 Kaldmäe, Kevin 1992 Võru maakond Graanul Invest AS
2063 Kale, Merle 1975 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
1654 Kaljula, Jaak 1995 Tartu maakond
1069 Kaljumäe, Üllar 1964 Tartu maakond
1427 Kaljurand, Kuldar 1967 Tartu maakond
1710 Kaljuste, Ergo 1991 Harju maakond
2100 Kaljuvee, Diana 1978 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
1491 Kallak, Kaire 1971 Tartu maakond
1238 Kalle, Rein 1975 Põlva maakond Keskkonnaamet
1263 Kalling, Tarmo 1986 Tartu maakond
2077 Kalma, Maarja 1988 Tartu maakond
1790 Kandla, Veiko 1978 Tartu maakond Pekikõhu Reissing Tiim
1572 Kangur, Robert 1989 Tartu maakond
1171 Kangur, Signe 1990 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1632 Kanne, Siim 1989 Viljandi maakond Rahvatantsuansambel Tarbatu
1562 Kannel, Edit 1976 Harju maakond AS Norma
1676 Karelin, Sergei 1982 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
2010 Karjamets, Karmo 1984 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1214 Karnaranta, Niina 1985 Финляндия
1475 Karnö, Karl-Martin 1997 Tartu maakond
1620 Karu, Roland 1971 Harju maakond Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet
1177 Karu, Urmo 1991 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1589 Kasekamp, Andrus 1973 Viljandi maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1576 Kasekamp, Tõnis 1993 Lääne-Viru maakond
2031 Kasela, Andres 1974 Harju maakond
1212 Kasemaa, Janno 1979 Ida-Viru maakond
2085 Kaseväli, Mairo 1983 Harju maakond
1805 Kask, Kalle 1970 Harju maakond Captus Sport
1195 Kask, Tuule 1988 Harju maakond
1043 Kaur, Margus 1968 Tartu maakond Ikodor AS
1900 Kauts, Andres 1982 Tartu maakond
1183 Kazakov, Jakov 1993 Harju maakond
1403 Kazanina, Aleksandra 1981 Harju maakond
1698 Kazanins, Jevgenijs 1982 Латвия
1548 Kazarnovsky, Maxim 1976 Россия
2117 Keldo, Tiit 1989 Valga maakond
1289 Kelk, Kristjan 1993 Harju maakond Cannibal Team
1860 Kelly, Erin 1996 Великобритания
1265 Kelner, Rille 1983 Tartu maakond
1903 Kerner, Argo 1969 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1227 Kesküla, Jüri 1964 Tartu maakond
1826 Kiho, Anti 1970 Tartu maakond
1089 Kiidjärv, Ralf 1992 Tartu maakond
2060 Kiik, Marek 1974 Tartu maakond Päästeamet
1732 Kiipus, Catry 1981 Harju maakond LHV
1378 Kiiranen, Kalle 1953 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
1039 Kiivit, Lauri 1976 Tartu maakond
2101 Kikerpill, Hugo Gregor 2002 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
1894 Kikkas, Kaija 1986 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
1633 Kikojan, Janno 1996 Viljandi maakond
1115 Kimask, Eduard 1972 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
1215 Kimber-Kaarma, Lea 1970 Harju maakond
1989 Kirbits, Janis 1981 Valga maakond
1765 Kirbits, Mae 1989 Tartu maakond #7AM
1927 Kirch, Liisi 1990 Harju maakond
1108 Kirpu, Peeter 1953 Järva maakond Trismile
1026 Kirsipuu, Avo 1967 Harju maakond SK Kirss
1745 Kisand, Evelin 1987 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
1459 Kisand, Lepo 1999 Tartu maakond
1253 Kiseleva, Ekaterina 1991 Россия
1056 Kivari, Andrus 1976 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1469 Kivi, Kristel 1973 Tartu maakond
1468 Kivi, Reimo 1979 Harju maakond Uuesalu Spordiklubi
1848 Kivil, Heleri 1977 Tartu maakond Areal Team
1285 Kivila, Märt 1982 Tartu maakond OK Ilves
1893 Kivila, Rita 1974 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
1357 Kivilo, Kaido 1971 Võru maakond
1226 Kiviorg, Merilin 1973 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
2066 Kivirüüt, Margus 1979 Tartu maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
1886 Kivistik, Egert 1988 Harju maakond
1641 Klaassen, Risto 1984 Tartu maakond
1970 Klampe, Indrek 1973 Võru maakond
1270 Klaus, Kaire 1977 Võru maakond
1708 Klautsens, Andris 1972 Harju maakond
1647 Klavpurs, Jurgis 1993 Латвия
1365 Klein, Karl 1993 Pärnu maakond
1064 Kohver, Eston 1971 Tartu maakond
1817 Koitmäe, Andres 1979 Harju maakond
1431 Koitne, Kaarel 1989 Harju maakond Danske Bank
1591 Kokk, Kristjan 1989 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1061 Kokk, Kristjan-Erik 1982 Harju maakond Suusahullud
1919 Kollo, Madis 1987 Harju maakond Veloplus Torq ProTeam
1241 Komisarenko, Viacheslav 1995 Украина
1280 Kommusaar, Mait 1984 Tartu maakond
1457 Konsap, Aigar 1971 Põlva maakond Toetuse väejuhatus
1531 Kookla, Marika 1995 Viljandi maakond SK ProRunner
1571 Koorits, Gerd 1990 Tartu maakond
1743 Koplimägi, Marika 1972 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
1417 Koplus, Maario 1984 Pärnu maakond
1783 Kopossov, Nikita 2003 Harju maakond
1323 Koppel, Tõnu 1969 Harju maakond
1432 Kork, Algis 1976 Tartu maakond
1709 Koshik, Oleg 1985 Tartu maakond
2141 Kostjukov, Jaan 1987 Lääne maakond Treeningpartner
1673 Kottisse, Epp 1982 Võru maakond AS G4S Eesti
2154 Koval, Jaanus 1981 Harju maakond
1960 Kovanen, Kai 1976 Финляндия
1585 Kovtunova, Natalja 1982 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1000 Kraam, Sulev 1980 Harju maakond Finestmedia AS
1866 Kravets, Andrii 1990 Украина
1474 Krieger, Margit 1968 Harju maakond
1015 Krillo, Karolyn 1986 Tartu maakond
1551 Krimm, Raido 1982 Harju maakond Treeningpartner
1242 Kroon, Paavo 1985 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1379 Krumins, Davis 1999 Латвия
1269 Kruusmaa, Eero 1992 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
1892 Krylova, Natalja 1992 Harju maakond
1746 Krünvald, Liina 1975 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
1151 Krüüts, Priit 1988 Harju maakond
1377 Kuik, Careelika Liisi 1992 Tartu maakond
1995 Kukemelk, Joel 1986 Harju maakond LHV
1631 Kukk, Argo 1982 Tartu maakond ProVan/Sortimo
1027 Kukk, Erkki 1978 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
2128 Kukulis, Janis 1984 Латвия
1351 Kulbas, Oliver 1987 Harju maakond Täppsportlased
1235 Kulbas, Renee 1976 Harju maakond
1103 Kuldkepp, Kristi 1988 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
1626 Kuleshov, Aleksandr 1979 Harju maakond Treeningpartner
1613 Kuleshova, Anna 1980 Harju maakond Treeningpartner
1249 Kuljus, Epp 1989 Tartu maakond
2049 Kull, Aet 1964 Harju maakond
2029 Kull, Erki 1970 Tartu maakond Avera
1354 Kull, Isabelle 1989 Франция
1560 Kull, Kristiin 1993 Tartu maakond
2016 Kulla, Rando 1992 Lääne-Viru maakond
2036 Kunts, Jano 1987 Tartu maakond
1081 Kupper, Ave 1974 Tartu maakond
1874 Kure, Mihkel 1984 Tartu maakond
1364 Kure, Raiko 1982 Tartu maakond
1602 Kurvits, Katrin 1985 Tartu maakond Ravimiamet
2091 Kutsar, Andres 1985 Tartu maakond
1889 Kuus, Mike-Gregor 2000 Tartu maakond
2039 Kuuse, Taavi 1989 Jõgeva maakond
1465 Kuusik, Carmen 1982 Tartu maakond
1386 Kuusik, Maie 1972 Harju maakond
1478 Kuzmane, Laine 1988 Латвия
2081 Kuznetsov, Peeter 1975 Tartu maakond If P&C Insurance AS
2078 Kuškis, Kaire 1981 Tartu maakond
1097 Kängsepp, Kristjan 1990 Harju maakond Nordecon AS
1428 Käos, Valdo 1972 Võru maakond
1779 Kärner, Indrek 1989 Harju maakond
1395 Kõiv, Sten 1992 Tartu maakond Replace OÜ
1257 Kõiva, Martin 1987 Harju maakond #7AM
1664 Kõivuste, Sander 1989 Valga maakond Sangaste spordiklubi
1282 Kõlamets, Jane 1980 Tartu maakond
2069 Köörna, Liis 1983 Harju maakond SK Keremeister
1582 Kübar, Renee-Armas 1975 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1082 Külanurm, Karro 1985 Jõgeva maakond
1933 Külaots, Kaidi 1992 Lääne-Viru maakond
1218 Külaots, Urmet 1974 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1232 Külm, Jürgen 1997 Harju maakond Treeningpartner
1590 Kütt, Katrin 1991 Pärnu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1066 Kütt, Mariliis 1995 Harju maakond
1771 Küttis, Marti 1992 Harju maakond
2027 Laane, Kristel 1983 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
2111 Laanemets, Raivo 1985 Tartu maakond
1905 Laanemäe Räim, Consuelo 1977 Võru maakond
1711 Laanes, Viljar 1978 Harju maakond
1784 Laaneser, Lauri 1988 Tartu maakond
1295 Laaneveer, Silver 1994 Harju maakond
1456 Laanmets, Jüri 1956 Harju maakond
1423 Laansalu, Meelis 1965 Tartu maakond
1359 Laar, Anu-Liis 1992 Tartu maakond
1824 Laas, Eike 1979 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
1846 Laas, Marko 1979 Harju maakond Treeningpartner
2122 Lahe, Marek 1980 Harju maakond
1424 Lahe, Riina 1971 Harju maakond
1328 Laht, Oskar Johannes 2002 Põlva maakond
1041 Laht, Tarmo 1965 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
1777 Laidre, Reno 1977 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
2150 Lain, Airos 1983 Tartu maakond
1597 Lainemäe, Allan 1977 Tartu maakond
1368 Laius, Ott 1983 Tartu maakond
1629 Laja, Leho 1971 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
1124 Laks, Liivar 1993 Jõgeva maakond
1204 Lang, Ake 1990 Harju maakond ABB AS
1553 Lang, Katrin 1984 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
2045 Langebraun, Kristjan 1996 Jõgeva maakond
2149 Langell, Lembit 1945 Tartu maakond
1306 Langi, Kristine 1982 Harju maakond
1497 Lantcov, Valerii 1965 Россия
2133 Lastochkin, Vladislav 1979 Россия
1705 Laudver, Jelena 1981 Harju maakond
1959 Laugal, Emil 1978 Harju maakond
2109 Laugamets, Artur 1994 Tartu maakond
1334 Lauk, Kalmer 1988 Tartu maakond
1726 Laul, Mart 1993 Harju maakond
1065 Laul, Raines 1981 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1366 Laul, Uku 1978 Tartu maakond KVÜÕA
1004 Laumets, Rauno 1990 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
1321 Laur, Marko 1978 Tartu maakond Pekikõhu Reissing Tiim
1179 Laurik, Aivi 1973 Harju maakond Tallinna Ülikool
1739 Lauring, Karre 1964 Harju maakond SK ProRunner
1234 Lavrikov, Viktor 1961 Россия
1452 Lebedinskii, Dmitrii 1977 Россия Pskov Ski Team
1760 Leek, Stina 1992 Tartu maakond
1172 Leemets, Kristo 1990 Harju maakond
1221 Lees, Rain 1978 Võru maakond
1838 Leetmaa, Inga 1982 Harju maakond
1611 Lehis, Kadri-Ann 1991 Viljandi maakond
1156 Lehismets, Jaan 1987 Harju maakond
1277 Lementa, Mario 1982 Tartu maakond KVÜÕA
1549 Lemming, Tarmo 1980 Harju maakond
2092 Lemmsalu, Kristjan 1991 Harju maakond
1701 Leonov, Aleksandr 1973 Россия
2102 Leopard, Martin 1987 Tartu maakond
2146 Lepasson, Diana 1986 Harju maakond
1719 Lepberg, Kädi 1987 Harju maakond
1216 Lepik, Gea 1989 Tartu maakond
1487 Lepik, Janek 1978 Tartu maakond
1150 Lepik, Kalev 1970 Harju maakond
1477 Lepik, Raul 1980 Valga maakond MiSiMe MTÜ
1397 Leping, Kristi 1977 Tartu maakond SK Keremeister
1488 Lepp, Kristjan 1981 Harju maakond Elisa
1876 Lepp, Rauno 1993 Harju maakond
1091 Lepp, Toomas 1970 Tartu maakond Kükametsa Pritsuklubi
1400 Leppänen, Teet 1982 Harju maakond
1296 Lerme, Henrijs 2000 Латвия
2043 Lesk, Gerri 1980 Harju maakond
1618 Lessing, Elis 1983 Tartu maakond
1414 Levin, Taaniel 1995 Tartu maakond Tartu Vangla
2074 Leznevsky, Andreas 1975 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1976 Libe, Priit 1979 Tartu maakond Herbalife
1977 Libe, Riina 1983 Tartu maakond Herbalife
1649 Liepins, Janis 1990 Латвия
1052 Liin, Alar 1978 Tartu maakond
1802 Liipa, Mari-Liis 1979 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
1439 Liister, Jan 1974 Lääne-Viru maakond 1. Jalaväebrigaad
1718 Liister, Jörgen 1990 Hiiu maakond
1577 Liiv, Erkki 1982 Harju maakond Orkla Eesti AS
1407 Liiv, Marko 1976 Võru maakond
1914 Liivak, Olav 1948 Harju maakond
1639 Liivat, Kadri 1983 Harju maakond
1883 Lille, Esmeralda 1951 Ida-Viru maakond
1568 Lille, Tiina 1978 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
1006 Lillelaid, Tõnu 1980 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1038 Lillend, Allan 1980 Harju maakond
1913 Lillsoo, Indrek 1973 Harju maakond Tridens AS
1362 Linke, Martin 1975 Pärnu maakond
1165 Linnamägi, Taivo 1984 Harju maakond Majandus- ja Kommunikatsiooniministeerium
1619 Litvinov, Liis 1989 Tartu maakond
1851 Lock, Anne-Marie 1985 Великобритания
1470 Loit, Madis 1984 Harju maakond
1616 Lokk, Sulev 1969 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1696 Lokteva, Julia 1991 Tartu maakond
2106 Lood, Piret 1984 Tartu maakond
1999 Loog, Alvar 1975 Viljandi maakond Eesti Meedia
1007 Loog, Kaspar 1980 Harju maakond JCI SK
2046 Loos, Aleksei 1987 Tartu maakond
1625 Loot, Ardi 1990 Tartu maakond
2153 Losev, Leonid 1975 Võru maakond
1153 Lozinski, Olga 1984 Harju maakond Orkla Eesti AS
2024 Luik, Sandra 1994 Harju maakond
1621 Luks, Liselle 1994 Tartu maakond
1684 Lusikas, Karin 1986 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
1774 Luts, Hanna Brita 1994 Harju maakond
1679 Lutšit, Roman 1986 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
1541 Luzik, Jekaterina 1987 Harju maakond
1230 Lätti, Ivo 1963 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1374 Lõhmus, Andres 1978 Tartu maakond Korp! Ugala
1689 Lõhmus, Indrek 1962 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
1122 Lõhmus, Marie-Helene 1993 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
1049 Lõoke, Alo 1984 Harju maakond SK Toonus
1489 Maarjakõiv, Maarja 1991 Harju maakond Elisa
1733 Magdalenoks, Janis 1980 Harju maakond
1303 Maide, Martin 1991 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
1530 Maidla, Marke 1978 Võru maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
1192 Maiste, Margus 1977 Harju maakond
1575 Makhat, Adilkhan 1998 Tartu maakond
2032 Malinina, Alina 1984 Harju maakond
1574 Maliuvanchuk, Ostap 1993 Украина
1335 Malva, Liina 1989 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
2017 Maripuu, Ivar 1982 Hiiu maakond DSV spordiklubi
1558 Markus, Jane 1987 Harju maakond
1778 Martis, Margo 1994 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
1724 Matla, Ellen 1958 Lääne-Viru maakond
1648 Matson, Kaire 1980 Harju maakond
1405 Medar, Marti 1996 Harju maakond Treeningpartner
1565 Medijainen, Mikk 1984 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
1394 Meerits, Erki-Heiki 1982 Tartu maakond Replace OÜ
1148 Meier, Maarika 1974 Viljandi maakond
1971 Meier, Raivo 1946 Harju maakond JK Hermes
1831 Meikop, Pille-Riin 1993 Jõgeva maakond Orkla Eesti AS
1683 Meikop, Sille 1983 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
1836 Melih, Jüri 1982 Harju maakond
1789 Meos, Annika 1992 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1721 Merdikes, Marten 1991 Tartu maakond
2142 Mere, Karl-Cardo 1997 Harju maakond
1458 Merila, Mati 1966 Tartu maakond
1691 Merilain, Illimar 1969 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
1867 Merilo, Margus 1985 Harju maakond
1830 Mesila-Kaarmann, Laina 1987 Harju maakond Orkla Eesti AS
1268 Mets, Mari 1978 Tartu maakond
1506 Mets, Mari 1991 Tartu maakond FB Jooksmine
1353 Mets, Mihkel 1991 Tartu maakond
1021 Metsa, Erkki 1975 Tartu maakond
1881 Metsamaa, Jaak 1981 Harju maakond
1201 Metsküla, Tanel 1989 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
1046 Metspalu, Martin 1977 Tartu maakond Trismile
1078 Metsvaht, Heigo 1986 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1126 Mey, Tea 1974 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
1791 Michalek, Petr 1976 Чехия
1312 Mihkelsaar, Jaan 1988 Tartu maakond
2047 Mihklepp, Madis 1996 Pärnu maakond
1274 Miina, Heino 1967 Tartu maakond
1514 Mikaadu, Lea 1965 Viljandi maakond
1391 Mikk, Marko 1990 Viljandi maakond
1536 Mikson, Valentin 1960 Harju maakond
1299 Mikulova, Olga 1986 Латвия Maratona Klubs
2064 Mill, Harvis 1988 Viljandi maakond
2103 Miller, Mait 1973 Harju maakond
1384 Minin, Martin 1984 Harju maakond
1939 Missberger, Frank 1965 Германия
1879 Mitchell, Jennifer 1973 Harju maakond
1820 Mitt, Raido 1991 Põlva maakond
1990 Moondu, Saimon 1999 Harju maakond
2057 Moor, Madis 1988 Lääne-Viru maakond Päästeamet
1557 Moorast, Kristjan 1987 Tartu maakond
2147 Moore, Allan 1991 Бельгия
1869 Morell, Calum 1994 Великобритания
1870 Morrison, Bobby 1993 Великобритания
1909 Mozulis, Aivars 1972 Латвия Engures Sportam
1076 Muld, Triin 1979 Harju maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
1677 Mulla, Kaja 1966 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
1775 Mulla, Tanel 1978 Lääne-Viru maakond
1205 Mumm, Karl 1985 Tartu maakond
2030 Muni, Pille 1982 Harju maakond Tripassion Triatloniklubi
1940 Murtokangas, Ave 1972 Финляндия
1060 Muru, Annemari 1979 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
1211 Muru, Annet 1989 Tartu maakond
1087 Muru, Taavi 1985 Tartu maakond KVÜÕA
1835 Murula, Kristiina 1975 Harju maakond
1240 Muser, Urmas 1990 Tartu maakond
1755 Must, Raul 1987 Harju maakond
1444 Mustasaar, Rene 1983 Harju maakond Helmes AS
2026 Mustonen, Enar 1996 Harju maakond Staabi- ja Sidepataljon
2129 Mutso, Kaia 1968 Tartu maakond
1399 Mutso, Merit 1990 Tartu maakond
1036 Muug, Jaak 1972 Tartu maakond
1176 Mäe, Martin 1985 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1120 Mäe, Mikk 1988 Harju maakond
2072 Mäemuru, Kristiina 2001 Tartu maakond TÜASK
1747 Mäesalu, Marlen 1987 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
1651 Mägi, Indrek 1977 Viljandi maakond
1193 Mägi, Marko 1972 Harju maakond
1917 Mällas, Maria 1982 Harju maakond Orkla Eesti AS
1974 Mändla, Meelis 1975 Pärnu maakond
1527 Mändoja, Sander 1989 Tartu maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
1680 Mängli, Merit 1984 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
1442 Männik, Kristjan 1984 Harju maakond Helmes AS
1471 Männik, Merle 1972 Harju maakond Täppsportlased
1077 Märtin, Kertu 1979 Tartu maakond
1720 Mõttus, Marko 1976 Harju maakond
1566 Mõttus, Märt 1982 Tartu maakond
1363 Münter, Bruno 1956 Lääne-Viru maakond Kiltsi Tööjõureservid
1169 Mürk, Merlin 1987 Võru maakond SK ProRunner
1642 Müür, Jan 1998 Jõgeva maakond Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
21410 Müürsepp, Tiiu 1955 Tartu maakond Klubi Tartu Maraton
1657 Naruskberg, Joosep 1990 Järva maakond
1887 Neidra, Rainer 1991 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1659 Nemvalts, Liis 1992 Tartu maakond Mapri Ehitus OÜ
1198 Ney, Maret 1986 Harju maakond
1915 Nierentz, Sandra 1994 Германия
2131 Nigul, Hendrik 1983 Tartu maakond
1529 Niilo, Tõnu 1986 Võru maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
1832 Niine, Ragnar 1990 Harju maakond 1. Jalaväebrigaad-Scoutspataljon
1106 Niinemets, Aira 1987 Harju maakond
1159 Niinepuu, Carmen 1998 Harju maakond Tartu Ülikool
1406 Niit, Hardo 1995 Saare maakond Tartu Ülikool
1344 Nikolajenko, Aleksei 1975 Harju maakond
2009 Nikolajev, Kerli 1983 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1079 Nilp, Liia 1979 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1070 Nilsson, Dag 1957 Швеция
1392 Noormaa, Irmen 1990 Võru maakond
1307 Novikov, Erika 1995 Harju maakond
1501 Nozdrin, Konstantin 1980 Россия
1479 Nudiena, Inese 1986 Латвия
1099 Nummelin, Elisa 1984 Финляндия
1098 Nummelin, Ville 1984 Финляндия
2119 Nurk, Kristiina 1974 Harju maakond Treeningpartner
1032 Nurk, Talis 1982 Tartu maakond
1703 Nurm, Riki Taavi 2002 Tartu maakond
1706 Nurme, Ahti 1984 Harju maakond Treeningpartner
1184 Nõmberg, Aarne 1962 Ida-Viru maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
1057 Nõmm, Marden 1984 Rapla maakond
1044 Nõmmik, Argo 1984 Harju maakond
2053 Nõmmik, Marko 1990 Valga maakond Westline Team
1101 Nõu, Henari 1981 Tartu maakond
1750 Oinus, Tiit 1987 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
1189 Oja, Aivar 1971 Ida-Viru maakond
1569 Oja, Carmen 1994 Viljandi maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
2054 Oja, Eero 1974 Tartu maakond
1617 Oja, Meelis 1972 Valga maakond Hauka Veloklubi
1918 Ojanurme, Rait 1983 Tartu maakond
2107 Ojasaar, Evar 1978 Harju maakond LHV
1519 Ojasoon, Ave 1987 Harju maakond SK CFC
1436 Ojaste, Triin 1990 Valga maakond Team Horeca Service
1561 Ojokas, Martin 1985 Tartu maakond
1987 Oks, Hannes 1981 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1014 Oleinits, Irina 1969 Harju maakond I Love Supersport
1259 Olgo, Raivo 1970 Rapla maakond Tripassion Triatloniklubi
1319 Olissov, Maksim 1981 Ida-Viru maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
1996 Olle, Kert 1984 Harju maakond
1435 Oras, Vello 1952 Tartu maakond
2015 Orel, Randy 1968 Ida-Viru maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
1588 Org, Maris 1987 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1462 Orgusaar, Märt 1968 Harju maakond
1075 Orm, Olari 1987 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
1292 Oroperv, Joonas 1992 Harju maakond
1550 Ovtsarenko, Anna 1988 Harju maakond
1731 Ovtsinnikov, Maksim 1992 Harju maakond Cybernetica AS
1850 Ozolins, Uldis 1988 Латвия
1187 Paabstel, Juhan 1959 Harju maakond
1819 Paal, Katrin 1994 Harju maakond
2040 Paal, Peet 1953 Viljandi maakond
1730 Paas, Aigor 1976 Harju maakond Kaitseväe Peastaap
1498 Paatsi, Reet 1976 Tartu maakond
1727 Padrik, Krõõt 1988 Tartu maakond TÜASK
1401 Pahlberg, Erik 1996 Harju maakond RMIT
1134 Paide, Heigo 1975 Harju maakond SK ProRunner
1834 Paju, Jaanus 1976 Harju maakond
1922 Paju, Marek 1978 Harju maakond
1262 Paju, Robert 2001 Tartu maakond
1190 Pajur, Maris 1986 Järva maakond
2067 Pajusalu, Kaisa 1989 Tartu maakond
2048 Pakkas, Arkko 1988 Harju maakond
1260 Palk, Merle 1987 Tartu maakond
1628 Palla, Rait 1995 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
1842 Palm, Anne-Ly 1976 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
1994 Palo, Triinu 1975 Tartu maakond
1923 Palu, Kairi 1974 Harju maakond
1998 Paluoja, Madis 1970 Tartu maakond Trismile
1073 Palutaja, Arvi 1969 Harju maakond
1681 Pandis, Hannula-Katrin 1990 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
2135 Pantalon, Kaido 1986 Viljandi maakond
2080 Park, Anar 1988 Tartu maakond
1899 Parm, Tanel 2002 Võru maakond
1578 Part, Holger 1990 Harju maakond Orkla Eesti AS
1668 Parts, Margo 1981 Tartu maakond
2022 Parve, Aimar 1979 Võru maakond
1011 Parygin, Dmitry 1974 Россия Pskov Ski Team
1132 Pauskar, Taavi 1988 Harju maakond
1367 Pavlenkov, Oleg 1970 Россия
1792 Pedak, Jaanus 1966 Harju maakond
1476 Peekman, Marge 1986 Harju maakond
1686 Peep, Maarja 1994 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
1600 Peep, Tiina 1957 Ida-Viru maakond
1608 Pehk, Heimar 1982 Põlva maakond
2068 Pehk, Kaarel 1982 Tartu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
1685 Peik, Helena 1992 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
1878 Penhallow, Russell 1972 Великобритания
1737 Perm, Berthold 1999 Jõgeva maakond
1735 Perm, Marko 1968 Tartu maakond
1524 Peterkopf, Indrek 1970 Tartu maakond
1147 Peterson, Triin 1971 Harju maakond Treeningpartner
1170 Pihl, Ats 1990 Harju maakond
1764 Pihlap, Einar 1987 Viljandi maakond Raintree Estonia OÜ
1287 Pihlap, Raimond 1985 Tartu maakond
1237 Pihlo, Kristjan 1992 Tartu maakond
2156 Piilberg, Valvo 1975 Tartu maakond
1511 Piiper, Taavi 1984 Tartu maakond
1035 Piir, Taivo 1980 Tartu maakond
2008 Piire, Aare 1970 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1023 Piirsalu, Marje 1982 Tartu maakond
1164 Pill, Marko 1964 Harju maakond
1246 Pille, Marko 1969 Tartu maakond
1393 Pilnik, Taavi 1971 Tartu maakond
1370 Pirk, Katriin 1992 Tartu maakond
1203 Pirk, Norman 1989 Lääne maakond
2004 Pirnpuu, Risto 1994 Harju maakond Sportland
1199 Plinte, Valdo 1991 Tartu maakond
1988 Plotnikov, Aleksei 1985 Harju maakond
1695 Podgornõi, Dimitri 1974 Harju maakond
1267 Pohla, Marek 1980 Harju maakond
1525 Poltimäe, Kristjan 1982 Harju maakond
1920 Pommer, Sirelyn 1996 Tartu maakond
1766 Popov, Alexander 1984 Harju maakond
1849 Prangel, Kristo 1998 Harju maakond Areal Team
1160 Prantsus, Viljo 1971 Viljandi maakond
1349 Praulins, Kaspars 1990 Латвия
1986 Preem, Triin 1982 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
1123 Preimann, Elen 1980 Harju maakond
2076 Prikko, Kristel 1972 Harju maakond
1630 Priks, Hanno 1963 Valga maakond Viljandi VAK Staier
1934 Pruul, Priit 1981 Tartu maakond
1871 Puhu, Rita 1995 Viljandi maakond
1537 Pukk, Andre 1977 Harju maakond Viimsi Rattaklubi
1540 Pulles, Kadri 1989 Tartu maakond
1483 Pure, Nils 1969 Tartu maakond
1788 Purret, Marko 1990 Tartu maakond
1231 Putting, Marianne 1981 Harju maakond
1667 Puu, Luise 1978 Tartu maakond Hanza Tartu team
1505 Puurand, Fredi 1989 Harju maakond
1610 Puusta, Merily 1995 Tartu maakond
1882 Pähklamägi, Toomas 1973 Tartu maakond
1302 Pällo, Timo 1994 Harju maakond
2144 Pärdu, Martin 1986 Harju maakond
1965 Pärn, Lauri 1968 Tartu maakond
1902 Pärn, Pärli 1998 Tartu maakond
1655 Pärn, Sander 1992 Tartu maakond
1139 Pärnakivi, Loona 1991 Harju maakond
2071 Pärnalaas, Anna-Liisa 1992 Tartu maakond
1464 Põder, Heli 1972 Tartu maakond
1422 Põdra, Mikk 1984 Tartu maakond
1884 Põldmaa, Alo 1987 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
1058 Põldmaa, Koit 1981 Tartu maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
1219 Põldoja, Martin 1994 Harju maakond Sportland
1010 Põldsaar, Piret 1976 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1823 Põlluste, Brenda 1995 Tartu maakond
1473 Rabakukk, Karl Erik 1997 Valga maakond Team Haanja
1313 Rahu, Kalle 1971 Pärnu maakond Sportlove
1973 Rahusoo, Tarvo 1977 Harju maakond Würth AS
1584 Raid, Jarno 1981 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1358 Raja, Sirje 1972 Tartu maakond
2013 Rajas, Merit 1986 Tartu maakond
1895 Ramins, Edijs 1976 Латвия
2114 Rand, Elise 1989 Harju maakond
1186 Rand, Saima 1954 Pärnu maakond
1744 Randaru, Veiko 1967 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
1864 Randla, Olavi 1985 Harju maakond
1911 Randmaa, Andres 1990 Harju maakond
1409 Randoja, Riana 1995 Tartu maakond
1084 Randväli, Veena 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond
1637 Ranniku, Lii 1973 Tartu maakond
1873 Rasmussen, Kathryn 1972 США
1552 Raud, Margus 1969 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
2044 Raud, Margus 1986 Tartu maakond Tartu Kurtide Spordiselts Kaar
1012 Raud, Ragnar 1982 Rapla maakond
1682 Raud, Üllar 1980 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
1092 Raudmäe, Marjaana 1992 Jõgeva maakond
1154 Raudsepp, Aivar 1959 Ida-Viru maakond
1592 Raudsepp, Maili 1995 Harju maakond
1197 Raudsik, Taavi 1992 Võru maakond
1019 Rebane, Aleksander 1978 Viljandi maakond Viljandi VAK Staier
1009 Rebane, Priit 1986 Tartu maakond SK Jooksupartner
2140 Rebane, Riho 1980 Harju maakond
1390 Rebane, Ruth 1984 Tartu maakond
1890 Rebane, Urmas 1973 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
1504 Redikson, Anna 1979 Harju maakond
1624 Rehtla, Renno 1985 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
1555 Reidolf, Carl-Robert 1998 Rapla maakond
1768 Reier, Ireen 1982 Tartu maakond 1. Jalaväebrigaad-Scoutspataljon
2093 Reili, Kristjan 1981 Valga maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
2011 Reimets, Ramon 1985 Tartu maakond
1369 Reinik, Piret 1973 Harju maakond Treeningpartner
1383 Reinsalu, Kristina 1973 Tartu maakond TÜASK
1371 Reinumägi, Risto 1990 Tartu maakond
1480 Reitav, Kristo 1988 Tartu maakond
1008 Reitsnik, Tarmo 1972 Harju maakond Klubi Tartu Maraton
1646 Reivart, Kirke 1995 Tartu maakond Tartu Ujumisklubi
1769 Rekand, Tiina 1985 Harju maakond Eesti Panga SK
1250 Renaudo, Adrien 1979 Франция
1229 Repkin, Peter 1971 Tartu maakond
1872 Retsnik, Siim 1985 Pärnu maakond
1825 Riiner, Jaanus 1978 Harju maakond Helmes AS
1606 Riismaa, Tiit 1949 Harju maakond
1059 Riismann, Andres 1972 Harju maakond
2084 Rist, Siiri 1992 Pärnu maakond Suusahullud
1152 Ritso, Jaak 1988 Harju maakond
1756 Roben, Liis 1990 Harju maakond
2104 Robertson, Alastair 1987 Великобритания
1807 Rohila, Liisa 1991 Harju maakond
1515 Rohtla, Raivo 1981 Harju maakond
1433 Rohtla, Rein 1974 Tartu maakond Omniva SK
1162 Rolko, Miroslav 1984 Viljandi maakond Enics Eesti AS
1880 Romanov, Siim 1990 Hiiu maakond
1430 Roo, Rivo 1978 Tartu maakond
1300 Roolaht, Liina-Mari 1997 Tartu maakond
2018 Roos, Ingmar 1983 Harju maakond SK ProRunner
1481 Roosik, Liisi 1995 Tartu maakond
1131 Roosileht, Õnne 1969 Järva maakond
1341 Roosnupp, Priit 1972 Harju maakond
1301 Roostik, Mari 1990 Tartu maakond
1412 Roots, Raul 1990 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
2087 Rosental, Janne 1976 Põlva maakond
1793 Rosin, Monika 1978 Tartu maakond
1408 Rossmann, Janno 1990 Tartu maakond
1840 Roze, Juris 1970 Латвия
1957 Rubanovits, Mark 1981 Harju maakond I Love Supersport
1297 Rull, Alo 1970 Tartu maakond
1643 Ruus, Maris 1985 Pärnu maakond
2145 Ruus, Rain 1981 Harju maakond
1645 Ruut, Jaanus 1981 Viljandi maakond Jane Salumäe Maratonikool
1738 Räbin, Lauri 1979 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
1129 Rähn, Vallo 1984 Harju maakond
1209 Räim, Tõnis 1972 Võru maakond Võru Suusaklubi
1144 Rääbis, Ain 1969 Tartu maakond
1413 Rõžova, Ene 1971 Tartu maakond
1979 Ründal, Andrus 1964 Rapla maakond
1546 Rüüsak, Henri 1971 Harju maakond Ryysak Team
2110 Rüütel, Elo 1978 Harju maakond
1173 Rüütsalu, Ranno 1969 Harju maakond
1125 Saadik, Madis 1992 Harju maakond Nordecon AS
1812 Saar, Eveliis 1981 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
2136 Saar, Kristjan 1981 Harju maakond FCR Media
1809 Saar, Marken Christopher 1997 Tartu maakond Eesti Lennuakadeemia
1943 Saar, Raigo 1983 Saare maakond
1410 Saar, Sirli 1992 Tartu maakond
1583 Saar, Valdur 1985 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1037 Saarend, Mati 1951 Lääne-Viru maakond
1493 Saks, Ann 1995 Saare maakond
1047 Saksa, Tuuli 1982 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
1532 Salekešin, Maris 1982 Harju maakond SK ProRunner
1898 Salumets, Kethmar 1993 Harju maakond
1342 Salundi, Seidy 1992 Tartu maakond Baltic Agro Team
1168 Salusaar, Mart 1983 Harju maakond
1982 Sang, Marge 1994 Tartu maakond
1865 Sarv, Mait 1988 Tartu maakond
2138 Sarv, Mihkel 1990 Harju maakond
1818 Sau, Eiko 1984 Harju maakond
1861 Schmidt, Julia 1986 Harju maakond
1985 Schmidt, Vladimir 1982 Harju maakond
1425 Schotter, Alina 1975 Ida-Viru maakond
1337 Schultz, Petteri 1992 Tartu maakond
1085 Seeba, Aarne 1974 Tartu maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
1634 Seeba, Ivo 1977 Tartu maakond
1759 Segeberg, Ryan 1981 Harju maakond
1440 Seiler, Martin 1986 Tartu maakond
1381 Sekajev, Deniss 1971 Ida-Viru maakond
1196 Selgis, Raimo 1991 Jõgeva maakond
1854 Seljak, Katrin 1971 Harju maakond
1499 Semenov, Sergey 1965 Россия
1728 Sepp, Candela 1988 Tartu maakond
1587 Sepp, Jane 1995 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1450 Serov, Aleksey 1980 Россия
1451 Serov, Anton 1980 Россия
1028 Seškens, Leons 1956 Латвия 5A-Valka / LV
1389 Shmits, Ilgvars 1986 Латвия 5A-Valka / LV
1687 Sidorov, Ivan 1983 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
1853 Sihver, Sander 1999 Pärnu maakond
1712 Siimar, Paula-Brit 1997 Tartu maakond
2007 Siimar, Sven 1966 Harju maakond
1580 Siimsen, Merle 1973 Harju maakond
1813 Silchenko, Alexander 1982 Россия
1388 Sild, Marite 1996 Tartu maakond
1734 Sillaots, Sten 1993 Pärnu maakond 1. Jalaväebrigaad-Scoutspataljon
2065 Sillaots, Vahur 1974 Tartu maakond AT Sport OÜ
1586 Siniorg, Agnes 1982 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1609 Sirel, Simo 1996 Jõgeva maakond
1396 Sirel, Ülli 1972 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
1678 Skobiej, Õnnela 1987 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
1053 Skolozhabskyy, Oleksandr 1975 Ida-Viru maakond
2042 Sladkov, Viktor 1974 Harju maakond
1795 Smirnova, Jelena 1987 Harju maakond Sportland
1016 Somelar, Mari-Liis 1996 Tartu maakond Trismile
1281 Sooaru, Ahto 1987 Tartu maakond
1891 Soodla, Pilleriin 1983 Tartu maakond eratreening.ee
1062 Soojärv, Andres 1976 Harju maakond Kulgur Team
1426 Soosaar, Andres 1949 Viljandi maakond
2108 Soots, Viivi-Anne 1971 Harju maakond Treeningpartner
1096 Sosinskiy, Viacheslav 1971 Россия
1581 Sotin, Maksim 1980 Harju maakond
1158 Sotsugov, Sergei 1974 Harju maakond
1467 Sprivul-Dautancourt, Aija 1983 Tartu maakond
1896 Stila, Ilze 1976 Латвия
1936 Stokes, James 1987 Великобритания
1978 Stolts, Riivo 1994 Tartu maakond Herbalife
1356 Suigussaar, Aivar 1955 Harju maakond
1437 Suik, Aimar 1974 Tartu maakond
2073 Suits, Janek 1977 Tartu maakond
1135 Sulg, Lora 1991 Ida-Viru maakond
1924 Susi, Jane 1980 Harju maakond
1141 Suurkivi, Cathy-Liis 1993 Harju maakond
1984 Suvorov, Anatoli 1973 Ida-Viru maakond
1798 Svaigsne, Raido 1988 Harju maakond
1031 Svikša, Signe 1989 Латвия 5A-Valka / LV
1638 Säde, Heli 1979 Harju maakond Radisson Blu Sky Hotell
1799 Sääs, Jaan 1975 Harju maakond
1564 Sõtšov, Roman 1991 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
1072 Sõõro, Lauri 1978 Tartu maakond
2028 Sööt, Laura-Liza 1991 Harju maakond
2055 Sööt, Siim 1986 Tartu maakond
1507 Taal, Arles 1973 Harju maakond FB Jooksmine
2061 Tafenau, Ilmar 1972 Viljandi maakond Päästeamet
1716 Tali, Aino-Silvia 1991 Harju maakond
1780 Tali, Taavi 1989 Harju maakond
1573 Talimaa, Urmas 1990 Tartu maakond
1941 Talpsep, Indrek 1984 Põlva maakond
1885 Talv, Tarmo 1973 Võru maakond
1822 Talviste, Raimo 1980 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1247 Tamm, Andres 1972 Harju maakond
1897 Tamm, Anne-Liis 1990 Tartu maakond
1338 Tamm, Egle 1979 Tartu maakond
1534 Tamm, Erki 1972 Tartu maakond
1114 Tamm, Joonas-Sander 1997 Tartu maakond
1429 Tamm, Margus 1973 Tartu maakond
1763 Tamm, Martin 1988 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1466 Tamm, Merike 1974 Tartu maakond
1421 Tamm, Taavi 1982 Harju maakond
1294 Tamm, Timo 1985 Tartu maakond
1612 Tammaru, Ave 1987 Tartu maakond
1050 Tammaru, Bruno 1974 Harju maakond
1127 Tammaru, Martine 1972 Rapla maakond
1770 Tammekand, Reijo 1988 Lääne-Viru maakond
1816 Tammekivi, Toivo 1991 Valga maakond
1925 Tammik, Jaan 1985 Harju maakond
2137 Tammist, Rene 1978 Harju maakond
1161 Tammistu, Riina 1969 Jõgeva maakond Rimi Eesti Food AS
1055 Tammsaar, Kristjan 1984 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1438 Tammus, Lehti 1984 Lääne maakond
1484 Tarakanov, Kirill 1996 Россия
1174 Tarassov, Raili 1986 Lääne-Viru maakond
1175 Tarkvee, Tanel 1992 Harju maakond
1360 Tars, Sander 1994 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
1729 Tasa, Kaarel 1990 Tartu maakond 1. Jalaväebrigaad-Scoutspataljon
1725 Tavits, Gaabriel 1972 Tartu maakond
1535 Teder, Egle 1977 Valga maakond Liivimaa Rattaklubi
1991 Teeorg, Urmas 1962 Harju maakond
1418 Teesalu, Kaupo 1971 Tartu maakond
2006 Teidearu, Hedi 1998 Harju maakond Sportland
1109 Teider, Dmitry 1987 Ida-Viru maakond
1661 Telga, Ott 1988 Harju maakond Telia SK
1615 Telgmaa, Piret 1973 Tartu maakond Trismile
1318 Telk, Carl-Felix 1995 Valga maakond Liivimaa Rattaklubi
1181 Telling, Juhan 1967 Lääne maakond JK Hermes
1040 Tenisson, Vaido 1965 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
1228 Tensing, Karin 1986 Harju maakond
2130 Tepaskind, Mihkel 1989 Jõgeva maakond Lõuna Politsei Spordiklubi
1185 Teral, Kermo 1993 Tartu maakond
1801 Terep, Marin 1977 Harju maakond SK CFC
2058 Terep, Tarmo 1977 Harju maakond Päästeamet
2025 Tierney, Nathan 1997 Великобритания
1063 Tiido, Taavi 1992 Viljandi maakond
2051 Tiivoja, Tarmo 1966 Võru maakond
1526 Tikk, Erkki 1983 Tartu maakond
1117 Tintera, Jiri 1981 Tartu maakond
1596 Tirmaste, Kersti 1985 Rapla maakond
1559 Tohver, Egle 2000 Tartu maakond
1220 Toim, Allan 1955 Harju maakond SportID
1503 Tolga, Martin 1986 Võru maakond
1650 Tomp, Märt 1961 Viljandi maakond Päästeamet
1213 Tonska, Dagmar 1978 Võru maakond
1723 Toom, Marju 1974 Valga maakond
1810 Toom, Signe 1977 Harju maakond
2050 Toom, Tarmo 1984 Viljandi maakond
2052 Toomel, Kaili 1975 Harju maakond
2033 Tooming, Andreas 1976 Harju maakond
1143 Tooming, Marko 1984 Harju maakond
2096 Toomsalu, Ilmar 1968 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1224 Toomsalu, Kristina 1995 Harju maakond
2014 Torim, Tarmo 1970 Harju maakond
1595 Toru, Priit 1980 Jõgeva maakond Jõgeva Spordikeskus
1907 Traat, Maarika 1974 Tartu maakond
1522 Traks, Johanna 1989 Tartu maakond
1512 Traks, Kristina 1976 Tartu maakond
1275 Treier, Edgari 1977 Tartu maakond
2023 Trikkant, Ene 1962 Tartu maakond Bigbank AS
1547 Trofimov, Maksim 1976 Harju maakond
2079 Trofimova, Evgenia 1986 США
1966 Truija, Kim 1980 Harju maakond
1997 Truu, Imre 1979 Harju maakond
1445 Truu, Karin 1979 Tartu maakond Luik Triplets Running Club
2143 Truusalu, Priit 1963 Tartu maakond EWK
1845 Truuts, Urmas 1965 Jõgeva maakond
1102 Truuväärt, Albert 1959 Harju maakond
2086 Tserel, Liina 1984 Tartu maakond
1662 Tuha, Jüri 1961 Tartu maakond Herbalife
1074 Tuisk, Taavi 1983 Rapla maakond
1811 Tulik, Maarja 1981 Võru maakond
1715 Tulk, Jorma 1990 Harju maakond
1490 Tulp, Evelin 1988 Harju maakond Elisa
1167 Tulvik, Külli 1969 Harju maakond
2115 Turan, Evren 1995 Турция
1877 Turner, Elliot 1987 Великобритания
1863 Tuuling, Melissa 1990 Harju maakond
1700 Tuvi, Taavi 1989 Harju maakond
1961 Tuvikene, Urmas 1971 Tartu maakond
1236 Tykhonov, Volodymyr 1962 Украина
1781 Tänak, Janar 1993 Järva maakond
1675 Tääker, Reiko 1979 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
1542 Tõnismäe, Tiit 1970 Harju maakond Koidu Suusaklubi
1447 Tõnisson, Inga 1973 Tartu maakond
1446 Tõnisson, Kristjan 1973 Tartu maakond
1804 Tõnisson, Lauri 1992 Tartu maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
1921 Tõnne, Virve 1970 Jõgeva maakond
2089 Tõnts, Liina 1993 Harju maakond Ernst & Young Baltic AS
1962 Tüll, Egert 1985 Harju maakond
2125 Türn, Tõnis 1975 Tartu maakond
1372 Türnpu, Ron 1990 Tartu maakond
1968 Tšernjuk, Mart 1984 Tartu maakond
1051 Uibo, Kristina 1974 Harju maakond Eesti Sportlane
1243 Uibo, Riho 1989 Harju maakond Tallinki Spordiklubi
1298 Uiboupin, Janek 1976 Harju maakond
1855 Uiga, Jaanus 1962 Tartu maakond
1796 Ulm, Lauri 1985 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
1622 Undrest, Jaanus 1974 Lääne-Viru maakond Omniva SK
1222 Unga, Robert 1991 Tartu maakond
1200 Unt, Ivar 1977 Valga maakond Maanteeamet
1717 Urva, Marius-Julius 1989 Tartu maakond
1579 Usacheva, Larisa 1966 Россия
1113 Usin, Mart 1979 Harju maakond
1926 Utar, Urmo 1989 Harju maakond
1806 Uuemaa, Marek 1970 Tartu maakond
2021 Uusmaa, Lauri 1993 Tartu maakond
1666 Uusmaa, Teet 1988 Tartu maakond Hanza Tartu team
1930 Vaalma, Morten 1991 Tartu maakond
1256 Vaan, Ando 1991 Tartu maakond
1346 Vaasna, Maarja 1981 Финляндия
1345 Vaasna, Märt 1961 Jõgeva maakond
1375 Vaher, Andrus 1983 Viljandi maakond Viljandi VAK Staier
1005 Vaher, Annika 1972 Saare maakond KL Saaremaa Malev
1279 Vaher, Erko 1982 Tartu maakond
1563 Vahlberg, Kristin 1977 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
1080 Vaikjärv, Marge 1989 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
1033 Vaiknemets, Jaak 1979 Tartu maakond
1448 Vainola, Kaido 1987 Harju maakond
1916 Vainu, Mart 1998 Tartu maakond
2000 Valgur, Griss 1996 Harju maakond Sportland
1252 Valgur, Gunnar 1989 Viljandi maakond Baltic Agro Team
1111 Valjala, Veiko 1977 Tartu maakond
1660 Valk, Kaija 1972 Harju maakond Telia SK
1958 Valk, Kairit 1980 Harju maakond
1992 Valkenklau, Veiko 1980 Tartu maakond
1967 Valter, Järvi 1956 Tartu maakond
2070 Valtin, Kalmer 1967 Võru maakond Herbalife
1461 Valtin, Kristo 1995 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
2075 Vardja, Lene 1986 Tartu maakond
1607 Varul, Rene 1978 Tartu maakond
1653 Vasiljevs, Igors 1986 Латвия
1772 Vask, Raavo 1977 Lääne-Viru maakond
1090 Vatsar, Liili 1980 Tartu maakond TÜASK
1704 Veberson, Ene 1969 Põlva maakond
1030 Veelain, Ermo 1962 Harju maakond Päästeamet
2083 Veeroja, Vahur 1985 Võru maakond Palmako AS
1521 Veidenbaum, Kristina 1979 Tartu maakond
1304 Veinberg, Marko 1993 Harju maakond
1272 Veisman, Triin 1989 Harju maakond
1261 Veisson, Annika 1986 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1502 Veldemann, Janno 1982 Tartu maakond Eesti Tõukerattaliit
2097 Velve, Ursel 1978 Harju maakond
2088 Vetemäe, Lagle 1985 Harju maakond
1614 Vihman, Virve 1973 Põlva maakond
1523 Viilup, Kädi 1988 Tartu maakond
1510 Viirsalu, Mari-Liis 1983 Tartu maakond
1509 Viirsalu, Peeter 1983 Tartu maakond
1623 Vija, Hendrik 2002 Tartu maakond
1787 Vilismäe, Martin 1989 Tartu maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1137 Vilk, Hannes 1971 Jõgeva maakond
1217 Villemson, Marion 1996 Valga maakond
1748 Villik, Egle 1981 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
1786 Viltsin, Andris 1973 Harju maakond Spordiklubi IKS
1785 Viltsin, Katriin Loviis 2001 Harju maakond Spordiklubi IKS
1071 Vink, Kristi 1984 Harju maakond Kaitseressursside Amet
2124 Vinogradov, Yuriy 1988 Россия
1347 Virkala, Mari-Liis 1982 Lääne-Viru maakond Spordiguurud
1554 Virkunen, Egert 1994 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1271 Vironmäki, Johanna 1968 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1348 Viru, Marko 1984 Harju maakond
2094 Visnapuu, Tarmo 1976 Harju maakond Viimsi Sport
1119 Voites, Ethel 1985 Harju maakond
1116 Volke, Harry 1977 Harju maakond Tamrex
1088 Volke, Raul 1980 Harju maakond Tamrex
1309 Von Bagh, Oona 1994 Финляндия
1308 Von Bagh, Satu 1969 Финляндия
1180 Vooglaine, Jarmo 1990 Harju maakond Maanteeamet
1520 Voolaid, Maia-Liisa 1991 Tartu maakond
1284 Voolaid, Veiko 1983 Tartu maakond
1095 Voss, Triin 1983 Harju maakond LHV
1528 Vutt, Virgo 1986 Tartu maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
1603 Vähi, Lagle 1975 Võru maakond
1093 Vähi, Liina 1994 Tartu maakond
1330 Väin, Rein 1978 Harju maakond Duunja Maailmameistriks
1182 Välba, Tarmo 1966 Järva maakond SK Keremeister
1202 Välja, Madis 1986 Tartu maakond
1310 Väljak, Risto 1994 Harju maakond
1539 Väljaots, Agne 1989 Harju maakond Viimsi Rattaklubi
1325 Väljaots, Erki 1985 Tartu maakond
1694 Väljaots, Laura 1987 Tartu maakond
1972 Värk, Ivo 1974 Tartu maakond
1420 Västrik, Priidik Meelo 2002 Tartu maakond
1343 Võik, Juhani 1990 Tartu maakond
1570 Võsu, Steve 1985 Harju maakond
2118 Walke, Peter 1991 Бельгия
1928 Wassenaar, Patrick 1984 Мальта
1800 Watts, Emily 1981 США
1782 Zadereja, Valentina 1954 Латвия
1112 Zaitsev, Eeri 1982 Harju maakond
1496 Zakis, Aivars 1959 Латвия Maratona Klubs
1598 Zavadskis, Erik 1971 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1758 Zukker, Keir 1992 Tartu maakond Trismile
1314 Zverev, Šerelin 1996 Viljandi maakond Viljandi VAK Staier
1317 Änilane, Juhan 1951 Viljandi maakond
1110 Õispuu, Keidi 1978 Harju maakond
1567 Õnne, Sandra 1991 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
2038 Õun, Deivil 1978 Harju maakond KV TVJ
1513 Õun, Piret 1979 Harju maakond Radisson Blu Sky Hotell
1485 Õunap, Piret 1966 Tartu maakond
1937 Õunapuu, Gerli 1988 Harju maakond
1538 Ülem, Risto 1992 Saare maakond
1373 Šalkauskas, Deniss 1998 Tartu maakond TÜASK
1671 Šerstjuk, Jevgeni 1990 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
1441 Šved, Aleksandr 1992 Harju maakond Helmes AS
Стартовый № Имя Год рождения Местожительство Спортклуб/фирма
3737 Aab, Helina 1992 Harju maakond Korp! Amicitia
3448 Aare, Joosep 2001 Jõgeva maakond
3187 Aasaleht, Alar 1961 Harju maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
3129 Aasma, Ando 1983 Harju maakond Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet
3205 Aasmäe, Andro 2003 Jõgeva maakond
3204 Aasmäe, Erle 1984 Jõgeva maakond
4573 Aavik, Helina 1985 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
4252 Abolina, Tatjana 1976 Латвия Maratona Klubs
4368 Abram, Maie 1939 Tartu maakond OK Ilves
3772 Abram, Mihkel 2003 Harju maakond SK Saue Tammed
3488 Adamson, Arnold 1994 Tartu maakond
4396 Adamson, Siim 1981 Harju maakond KL Küberkaitseüksus
3273 Aia, Sirli 1994 Tartu maakond OK Põlva Kobras
4008 Aidla, Angela 1975 Tartu maakond Herbalife
3809 Aidnik, Lea 1959 Tartu maakond Herbalife
3437 Aigro, Mari 1990 Tartu maakond
3578 Ailt, Margo 1982 Pärnu maakond Respo Haagised AS
3617 Ainelo, Jaan 1958 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
3861 Ainsalu, Maili 1967 Tartu maakond Herbalife
3254 Akenpärg, Grete 1992 Viljandi maakond
3766 Akhmadulina, Anna 1979 Латвия
3586 Alasoo, Katriin 1981 Harju maakond
3413 Alasoo, Kert 1989 Tartu maakond
3878 Aleksandrova, Irina 1958 Tartu maakond Herbalife
4585 Alekseeva, Olga 1988 Россия
4333 Aljama, Erki 1991 Harju maakond
3470 Alla, Ingrid 2002 Tartu maakond
3749 Allaje, Aare 1971 Tartu maakond
3277 Allas, Ain 1987 Viljandi maakond Pskov Ski Team
3952 Allik, Kaili 1986 Valga maakond Herbalife
4501 Allikas, Janek 1970 Pärnu maakond
4500 Allikas, Karel 1977 Tartu maakond
3927 Alliksaar, Valdeko 1944 Viljandi maakond Herbalife
3363 Alliksaar-Tamm, Ave 1985 Tartu maakond
3404 Almre, Marge 1970 Viljandi maakond
3880 Alt, Kaja 1948 Tartu maakond Herbalife
3029 Ambos, Silver 1958 Valga maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
4332 Andresson, Mart 1985 Tartu maakond TÜASK
4175 Andrijevski, Jelena 1978 Harju maakond
3530 Annask, Kristin 1993 Tartu maakond
3478 Anni, Kätlin 1988 Tartu maakond
3303 Annus, Katre 1987 Lääne-Viru maakond
4448 Ansi, Annabel 1996 Harju maakond Sportland
4403 Anton, Marko 1989 Viljandi maakond
3705 Apri, Kristofer 2003 Harju maakond
4198 Apuhtin, Anneli 1977 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
4599 Arand, Kettli 1992 Harju maakond
3251 Aria, Tõnu 1976 Harju maakond HAVI Logistics OÜ
3015 Ariva, Lilian 1978 Tartu maakond
3490 Arras, Liis 1992 Tartu maakond
3876 Arras, Sirje 1959 Tartu maakond Herbalife
3159 Arro, Erik 1991 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
4467 Arro, Krõõt 1997 Harju maakond Sportland
3123 Arro, Laura 1990 Harju maakond
4432 Arroval, Arden 1982 Tartu maakond Team Innopolis
3621 Arst, Alar 1962 Tartu maakond
4452 Aru, Merle 1976 Tartu maakond Sportland
4257 Arumäe, Kaisa 1987 Tartu maakond
3741 Arumäe, Kirke 2005 Harju maakond
3820 Arund, Roomet 1999 Tartu maakond Herbalife
3366 Asper, Piia 1975 Tartu maakond
3439 Audova, Margus 1980 Tartu maakond
3933 Aule, Aivi 1969 Harju maakond Herbalife
4069 Aunapuu, Merle 1974 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
3816 Aus, Savelli 2003 Tartu maakond
4628 Averkijev, Andrei 1987 Harju maakond
4642 Ayal, Andreas Ragen 1993 Tartu maakond Cybernetica AS
4620 Balõnski, Peeter 1949 Viljandi maakond
4621 Balõnski, Urve 1952 Viljandi maakond
4481 Baskak, Furkan 1990 Tartu maakond
4306 Batalova, Anna 2003 Латвия
4305 Batalovs, Boriss 1976 Латвия
3799 Bažanova, Olga 1981 Tartu maakond Herbalife
3729 Belija, Krista 1995 Латвия Valmieras velo vieniba
3803 Belokurova, Eve 1960 Tartu maakond Herbalife
4536 Belov, Kärol 1996 Valga maakond
3026 Belov, Roman 1981 Tartu maakond
3974 Bend, Nele 1986 Valga maakond Herbalife
4030 Berezina, Ilona 1981 Ida-Viru maakond Herbalife
3837 Berggren-Tuvi, Tiiu 1949 Tartu maakond Herbalife
3467 Bergmann, Krista 1966 Tartu maakond
4141 Bergmann, Triinu 1996 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
4226 Berzins, Vilnis 1992 Латвия
4245 Binsol, Peep 1978 Harju maakond
3638 Birgele, Elina 1996 Латвия
4026 Bogatšov, Kristina 1978 Valga maakond Herbalife
3338 Bogens, Mathis 1989 Tartu maakond
3508 Bohl, Silver 1986 Tartu maakond Jalgpallikool Tammeka
3449 Boisen, Rasmus 2005 Tartu maakond
3993 Borissova, Oksana 1973 Valga maakond Herbalife
3602 Born, Illimar 1993 Tartu maakond
3211 Brauer, Paavo 1989 Harju maakond Draka Keila Cabels AS
3384 Bresciani, Marino 1979 Tartu maakond Tantsustuudio Latin Passion
4461 Brikkel, Annika 1988 Tartu maakond Sportland
4055 Brikker, Kaido 1982 Tartu maakond Hanza Tartu team
4595 Broka, Beatrise 2006 Латвия
4596 Brutane, Justine 2007 Латвия
4107 Bõkov, Rainer 1998 Lääne-Viru maakond
3591 Daaniel, Meelis 1972 Tartu maakond
3024 Dainis, Andris 1949 Латвия 5A-Valka / LV
4102 Daniel, Evelin 1983 Tartu maakond
3455 Danilas, Laura 1998 Valga maakond
4300 Dashkovskaya, Iryna 1987 Harju maakond
4254 Demidovits, Jan 1988 Ida-Viru maakond
4301 Dengo-Metsamaa, Kirsti 1981 Harju maakond
4181 Dorogova, Mariia 1986 Harju maakond
4653 Doronin, Aleksandr 1984 Harju maakond I Love Running Tallinn
4648 Doronin, Jevgeni 1980 Harju maakond I Love Supersport
4654 Edberg, Allan 1972 Harju maakond
4428 Eensalu, Erki 1986 Финляндия
3065 Eerik, Egne 1978 Jõgeva maakond
3181 Eerik, Heli 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond
4418 Eher, Albert 1962 Ida-Viru maakond
3408 Ehm, Jennifer 1995 Германия
3506 Eiche, Imre 1973 Võru maakond
4631 Einsalu, Ants 1959 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
3677 Einsalu, Maarit 1986 Harju maakond
3240 Einsoo, Aare 1971 Tartu maakond
3896 Ekbaum, Õie 1953 Viljandi maakond Herbalife
3335 Ekholm, Liisi 1999 Tartu maakond
3915 Elblaus, Ester 1974 Viljandi maakond Herbalife
3561 Elbrecht, Erki 1977 Harju maakond
4483 Elbrecht, Kristi 1975 Harju maakond
4209 Elias, Kadi Kertu 2002 Valga maakond
4512 Elken, Eneli 2001 Tartu maakond
3498 Ellamik, Alice 1977 Tartu maakond Salvest AS
3592 Ellamik, Väino 1971 Tartu maakond
3804 Engel, Jane 2002 Tartu maakond Herbalife
3184 Enno, Kristjan 1973 Harju maakond Telia SK
3073 Enno, Madis 1975 Tartu maakond
4244 Enok, Marek 1981 Harju maakond
3936 Ermel, Irja 1970 Harju maakond Herbalife
3914 Ervin, Eino 1953 Viljandi maakond Herbalife
3216 Esperk, Tanel 1981 Tartu maakond
4146 Esula, Ivar 1983 Tartu maakond
3598 Evard, Hanno 1988 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
3153 Fenko, Jevgeni 1985 Harju maakond
4103 Filip, Viktoria 1991 Harju maakond
3451 Fishman, Dmytro 1991 Украина
3428 Fitzmaurice, Sean 1987 США
4336 Fomotškin, Rainis 1984 Tartu maakond
4468 Freivald, Laura 1994 Harju maakond Sportland
3823 Frik, Vadim 1979 Ida-Viru maakond Herbalife
4165 Gaidelis, Juris 1954 Латвия Maratona Klubs
4208 Gandera, Diana 1992 Harju maakond
3950 Genrihov, Diana 1968 Valga maakond Herbalife
3589 Geraseva, Anastasija 1998 Латвия
4247 Gescheimer, Allan 1980 Tartu maakond Tamrex
4207 Gilden, Anoly 1987 Harju maakond
3855 Ginter, Jüri 1954 Tartu maakond Herbalife
4409 Goldberg, Kristo 1996 Tartu maakond
3919 Gorbik, Tatjana 1950 Tartu maakond Herbalife
4666 Gorelashvili, Givi 1980 Tartu maakond
3072 Grauberg, Rete-Riin 2000 Tartu maakond
4417 Grigorieva, Julia 1985 Harju maakond I Love Supersport
4345 Grigorovits, Jaanus 1975 Tartu maakond Tridens AS
4298 Grigorovits, Martin 2003 Põlva maakond
3343 Grihin, Kevin 2001 Võru maakond Karupesa Team
4367 Gritskevich, Galina 1999 Harju maakond
4398 Grusevs, Salvis 1990 Латвия
3903 Gurjev, Ülle 1957 Viljandi maakond Herbalife
4423 Haabma, Alar 1960 Rapla maakond EWK
3063 Haava, Hettel 2007 Tartu maakond
3681 Haiba, Iris 1973 Rapla maakond
3961 Hain, Elis 2004 Valga maakond Herbalife
3611 Hakonen, Mikko 1970 Harju maakond
3879 Haljas, Carmen 1986 Harju maakond Herbalife
4297 Haljastamm, Erkki 1985 Harju maakond
3610 Haljaste, Andrus 1966 Harju maakond
4672 Hallap, Keelia 1989 Tartu maakond
3854 Hallapuu, Elle 1963 Tartu maakond Herbalife
4439 Hallaste, Andre 1981 Tartu maakond Autosõit OÜ
3881 Halling, Vello 1944 Tartu maakond Herbalife
4582 Hani, Kätlin 1992 Tartu maakond
4410 Hanni, Tarmo 1951 Harju maakond EWK
3563 Hanni, Toomas 1970 Tartu maakond
3383 Hansen, Robert 1989 Tartu maakond Replace OÜ
3422 Hansen, Toomas 1973 Tartu maakond
3904 Hansson, Taavi 1984 Viljandi maakond Herbalife
3954 Harin, Viktor 1994 Valga maakond Herbalife
3871 Harrik, Airika 1995 Tartu maakond Herbalife
3537 Haube, Grete 1999 Harju maakond
4308 Haube, Veljo 1961 Harju maakond
3403 Heero, Imre 1979 Tartu maakond Estiko-Plastar AS
4056 Heero, Signe 1988 Tartu maakond Hanza Tartu team
3475 Heido-Rosenberg, Terje 1962 Tartu maakond H. Elleri Muusikakool
3279 Hein, Janika 1974 Tartu maakond
3569 Heinmäe, Rage 1981 Harju maakond
4482 Heinsaar, Enelii 1972 Võru maakond
3726 Helm, Stefanie 1996 Harju maakond
3291 Helmet, Helen 1998 Tartu maakond
3289 Helstein, Kaari 1981 Jõgeva maakond SK ProRunner
4601 Hendrikson, Hannes 1990 Tartu maakond
3487 Henno, Elisabeth 2002 Tartu maakond Astormat OÜ
4112 Henriette, Christel 1993 Võru maakond
4683 Herem, Martin 1973 Rapla maakond
4584 Hermet, Ester 1975 Harju maakond
4583 Hermet, Jaanek 1975 Harju maakond
4521 Hermet, Jarno 1972 Tartu maakond
4661 Hickey, Miriam 1975 Tartu maakond
3051 Hiienõmm, Viljar 1969 Harju maakond Täppsportlased
3476 Hiieste, Kaili 1979 Põlva maakond
3953 Hiiob, Helen 1999 Valga maakond Herbalife
3110 Hillep, Einar 1970 Harju maakond
3108 Hindreus, Ivo 1983 Harju maakond
3988 Hingla, Lenna 1982 Valga maakond Herbalife
4355 Hinrikus, Kristina 1970 Harju maakond
3348 Hlebnikov, Aleksandr 1971 Harju maakond
3318 Holland, Katre 1978 Tartu maakond
3382 Holts, Siim 1992 Tartu maakond Replace OÜ
4280 Holtsmeier, Rao 1976 Tartu maakond
3376 Hool, Raivo 1975 Tartu maakond
4537 Hoop, Helir 2009 Võru maakond Võru Suusaklubi
3126 Hudilainen, Eerik 2005 Ida-Viru maakond Treeningpartner
4272 Hunt, Hendrik-Heinar 1992 Tartu maakond
4586 Hunter Johnston, Sarah 1993 Великобритания
4680 Hurt, Raili 1981 Harju maakond
3418 Hussar, Karel 1995 Ida-Viru maakond TÜASK
3812 Hussar, Karl-Kristen 2008 Tartu maakond Herbalife
3813 Hussar, Karola 2006 Tartu maakond Herbalife
3811 Hussar, Keitlin 2007 Tartu maakond Herbalife
3092 Hussar, Mati 1956 Järva maakond
3170 Hämäläinen, Katrin 1985 Harju maakond
3783 Hänilane, Mariliis 1987 Tartu maakond Mapri Ehitus OÜ
3447 Härma, Pille 1974 Jõgeva maakond
4667 Härma-Tamme, Kirke 1986 Harju maakond
4411 Hõrrak, Karin 1968 Tartu maakond
3743 Hõrrak, Urmas 1961 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
4471 Hütsi, Mari 1992 Harju maakond Sportland
3368 Hütt, Helen 1995 Harju maakond
4144 Hütt, Triin 1973 Tartu maakond
3186 Hüür, Maaris 1960 Järva maakond
3438 Ilja, Martin 1978 Tartu maakond
4010 Illak, Kristi 1981 Tartu maakond Herbalife
3989 Illak, Laura 1994 Valga maakond Herbalife
3012 Illing, Sven 1979 Tartu maakond Trismile
3387 Ilus, Angela 1971 Tartu maakond
3464 Ilus, Kati 2000 Tartu maakond
3994 Ilves, Katre 1982 Tartu maakond
3723 Ilves, Marek 1975 Tartu maakond
3499 Ipits, Dagmar 1977 Tartu maakond
3500 Ipits, Siiri 1956 Tartu maakond Salvest AS
4018 Isak, Kadi 2004 Tartu maakond Herbalife
4016 Isak, Kadri 1976 Tartu maakond Herbalife
4017 Isak, Maario 2002 Tartu maakond Herbalife
3202 Ismael, Jaanus 1977 Harju maakond
3119 Ivainen, Toivo 1964 Lääne-Viru maakond
3004 Ivanov, Ivar 1984 Võru maakond Lõunalõvi KJK
4086 Ivanova, Anna 1995 Harju maakond
3399 Ivask, Elizabeth 2006 Tartu maakond Estiko-Plastar AS
3398 Ivask, Piret 1976 Tartu maakond Estiko-Plastar AS
3692 Ivask, Signe 1989 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
3622 Iveta, Pupola 1975 Латвия Maratona Klubs
4370 Jaago, Milvi 1978 Viljandi maakond
3323 Jaani, Piret 1985 Tartu maakond
3137 Jaanverk, Reelika 1981 Harju maakond
3740 Jakobson, Cristel 1980 Tartu maakond
3916 Jakobson, Jaanika 1984 Viljandi maakond Herbalife
4087 Jakobson, Janek 1978 Tartu maakond
3778 Jakobson, Riina 1999 Harju maakond
3738 Jakobson, Taavi 1981 Tartu maakond
4093 Jakovleva, Kerli 1982 Pärnu maakond
4180 Jalajas, Joosep 2003 Tartu maakond
3441 Janisoo, Helen 1992 Viljandi maakond
4045 Janke, Ülle 1965 Viljandi maakond Herbalife
3665 Jansikene, Annika 1971 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
4668 Janson, Tiit 1981 Harju maakond
3367 Jaomaa, Kerttu 2005 Tartu maakond
4162 Jarverand, Oksana 1976 Ida-Viru maakond
4037 Jelissejev, Aleksei 2007 Ida-Viru maakond Herbalife
4035 Jelissejeva, Alina 2001 Ida-Viru maakond Herbalife
4036 Jelissejeva, Natalja 1967 Ida-Viru maakond Herbalife
4533 Jensen, Peter Vinther 1986 Дания
4447 Jentson, Madli 1992 Tartu maakond Sportland
3133 Joorits, Virge 1982 Järva maakond
3538 Joost, Janek 1970 Tartu maakond
3995 Joosua, Deivid 2001 Jõgeva maakond
3652 Josua, Hilju 1967 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
3501 Jufkin, Ingrid 1993 Tartu maakond Salvest AS
3401 Jurs, Hassar 1972 Tartu maakond Estiko-Plastar AS
4587 Juss, Triin 1992 Harju maakond
3068 Juuram, Kätlin 1985 Tartu maakond
3618 Järv, Tiiu 1967 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
4665 Järva, Matti 1945 Harju maakond
3545 Järvala, Olev 1991 Tartu maakond
3945 Järvamägi, Eve 1960 Harju maakond Herbalife
3985 Järve, Esta 1960 Valga maakond Herbalife
3097 Järve, Märt 2004 Tartu maakond
3098 Järve, Nora 2006 Tartu maakond
4376 Järve, Taivo 1967 Tartu maakond
4211 Järvi, Jelena 1973 Harju maakond
4592 Järvis, Ele 1971 Põlva maakond
3587 Jääger, Kristiin 1988 Harju maakond
3839 Jäär, Tiiu 1989 Tartu maakond Herbalife
3712 Jõeloo, Peeter 1984 Võru maakond
4346 Jõemets, Aivo 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond Tridens AS
3942 Jõesu, Juka 1971 Harju maakond Herbalife
4307 Jõgi, Karin 1975 Harju maakond
4202 Jõgi, Rauno 1993 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
4081 Jõgi, Sten 1982 Tartu maakond
4179 Jõgi, Tarmo 1982 Harju maakond
3308 Jõks, Külli 1969 Tartu maakond
4090 Jõks, Maris 1988 Tartu maakond Tartu Terminal AS
4659 Jürgenstein, Toomas 1964 Tartu maakond
4618 Jüri, Mery-Liis 1990 Tartu maakond
4311 Jürisaar, Juss 1991 Tartu maakond Baltyre
4574 Jüriöö, Hedi 1987 Harju maakond Lennuliiklusteeninduse AS
3151 Jürjen, Lauri 1981 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
4163 Jürs, Sander 1985 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
3757 Kaarna, Kerli 2003 Põlva maakond
3682 Kaarna, Triinu 1988 Tartu maakond Eesti Maksu- ja Tolliameti SK
3307 Kaasik, Annabel 2000 Tartu maakond
4365 Kaasik, Karit 1987 Harju maakond Graanul Invest AS
3218 Kaasik, Krete 2000 Järva maakond
3017 Kaasik, Lea 1974 Jõgeva maakond
3548 Kaasik, Piret 1972 Tartu maakond
4231 Kaasik-Aaslav, Mirjam 1995 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
3798 Kabatskaja, Ljubov 1986 Tartu maakond Herbalife
3357 Kabral, Iljar 1975 Valga maakond
3599 Kadakmaa, Aveliis 1996 Tartu maakond
3158 Kaeramaa, Kaarel-Paulus 1996 Tartu maakond
3397 Kaeval, Henno 1987 Tartu maakond Estiko-Plastar AS
4469 Kahar-Kütt, Eliko 1985 Harju maakond Sportland
4522 Kahem, Marika 1981 Tartu maakond
3334 Kahu, Marco 1989 Viljandi maakond
3541 Kainel, Mart 1945 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
3536 Kajaste, Kalev 1954 Põlva maakond OK Põlva Kobras
3503 Kaju, Indrek 1982 Tartu maakond
3969 Kala, Age 1979 Võru maakond Herbalife
3570 Kala, Elar 1982 Võru maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
3379 Kalamees, Andres 1966 Tartu maakond
4194 Kalberg, Helen 1980 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
4491 Kalbus, Allan 1985 Tartu maakond
4473 Kalbus, Sven 1987 Harju maakond
4335 Kald, Tõnis 2003 Viljandi maakond
4433 Kaldma, Meelis 1979 Harju maakond
3773 Kaldma, Piia 1968 Võru maakond
4293 Kaldmaa, Mari 2003 Tartu maakond
3577 Kaldoja, Jaanus 1982 Tartu maakond
3131 Kaldvee, Anne-Lii 1966 Tartu maakond
3352 Kaljumäe, Kai 1986 Tartu maakond
3716 Kaljusaar, Aivar 1964 Viljandi maakond
4348 Kallas, Kati 1987 Tartu maakond
4064 Kallas, Krister 1985 Viljandi maakond TSK Joosu
4060 Kallas, Madis 1979 Tartu maakond SportID
4072 Kallas, Tarvo 1980 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
3567 Kallasse, Janno 1979 Võru maakond
3164 Kallemets, Mati 1947 Lääne maakond SK Sula
3433 Kallip, Peep 1961 Lääne-Viru maakond
3011 Kallis, Joel 1982 Valga maakond
4630 Kalluste, Maigi 1986 Tartu maakond
4339 Kalnina, Inita 1962 Латвия
3301 Kals, Mart 1981 Tartu maakond
3235 Kaminska, Olha 1995 Украина
4606 Kams, Saima 1976 Järva maakond
3405 Kanarbik, Kristjan 1991 Järva maakond
3817 Kane, Mariie-Eliise 2007 Tartu maakond Herbalife
3021 Kane, Rein 1945 Harju maakond
4139 Kangro, Danel 1987 Võru maakond SK ProRunner
4497 Kangur, Hanna Maarja 1994 Tartu maakond
3696 Kangur, Kairi 1974 Tartu maakond
3689 Kangur, Kelly 1995 Tartu maakond
4395 Kangur, Mirjam 1994 Võru maakond
3504 Kann, Ants 1975 Harju maakond Sportland
3697 Kannes, Tiiu 1972 Valga maakond
3970 Kannimäe, Anne 1990 Võru maakond Herbalife
4270 Kapp, Riho 1947 Järva maakond Ambla SK
3324 Kariste, Kaido 1985 Tartu maakond Bigbank AS
3565 Karm, Kaimar 1974 Valga maakond
3539 Karolin, Katrin 1972 Valga maakond
3344 Karp, Kristin 1995 Harju maakond
3039 Karpov, Ülo 1973 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
3258 Karri, Katrin 1990 Tartu maakond
3446 Karro, Kert 1985 Lääne-Viru maakond
3271 Karro, Meelis 1980 Tartu maakond
3517 Kartau, Marko 1983 Tartu maakond Tartu Vangla
3558 Karu, Marko 1971 Tartu maakond
4634 Karu, Markus 2000 Tartu maakond
4633 Karu, Marten 1997 Tartu maakond
3140 Karu, Urmas 1969 Jõgeva maakond
4164 Karukäpp, Siim 1992 Tartu maakond
3678 Karus, Piret 1975 Harju maakond
3594 Kase, Pille 1995 Jõgeva maakond
4412 Kaseorg, Tanel 1993 Tartu maakond Tartu Tervishoiu Kõrgkool
3407 Kasepuu, Kelly 1993 Tartu maakond
3627 Kasesalu, Ragne 1984 Tartu maakond Team Civitta
3623 Kasesalu, Terje 1969 Tartu maakond
4227 Kask, Kristjan Madis 2001 Harju maakond Captus Sport
3370 Kask, Lauri 1966 Tartu maakond
4560 Kask, Paula Helena 1994 Tartu maakond Päästeamet
3082 Kask, Siret 1980 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
4682 Kask, Sven 1990 Tartu maakond
3511 Kask, Taivo 1982 Tartu maakond Jalgpallikool Tammeka
3147 Kaska, Marko 1974 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
3959 Kasumets, Kait 1979 Tartu maakond Ruuveni Spordiklubi
3064 Kattai, Roman 1966 Tartu maakond Tartumaa Sangpommiklubi
4660 Katušin, Indrek 1978 Tartu maakond
3905 Kaugerand, Anelle 2005 Viljandi maakond Herbalife
4449 Kaunissaar, Terje 1992 Tartu maakond Sportland
3637 Kaupmees, Karl 1985 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
3190 Kaupmees, Tiia 1980 Põlva maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
3225 Kaur, Laura 1992 Tartu maakond
3728 Keba, Andres 1974 Harju maakond
3066 Keerig, Erkki 1973 Harju maakond
4619 Kelder, Karin 1949 Võru maakond
3074 Kelder, Kevin 1999 Tartu maakond
3138 Kelder, Maarika 1972 Tartu maakond
4594 Kelder, Sten 2002 Tartu maakond
4490 Kelk, Hugo Markus 2005 Tartu maakond Tartu Ujumisklubi
4488 Kelk, Margus 1967 Tartu maakond Tartu Ujumisklubi
4183 Kelk, Minna 1990 Tartu maakond SK Jooksupartner
4114 Kelner, Elisabeth 1998 Tartu maakond
3917 Kelp, Inge 1961 Viljandi maakond Herbalife
3035 Kerge, Urmas 1967 Tartu maakond Klubi Tartu Maraton
3415 Kerna, Marko 1988 Tartu maakond KL Tartu malev
4323 Keskülla, Gerli 1990 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
3789 Kesvatera, Krista 1982 Tartu maakond Telia SK
3189 Khash, Alena 1973 Harju maakond I Love Supersport
3230 Kiigemägi, Laidi 1967 Tartu maakond
3522 Kiigemägi, Veljo 1962 Tartu maakond
3733 Kiik, Aare 1957 Tartu maakond
3294 Kiik, Arvi 1988 Tartu maakond
3601 Kiilaspä, Kristian 1984 Viljandi maakond
4071 Kiilmaa, Kai 1975 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
3183 Kiipsaar, Kati 1988 Tartu maakond
3676 Kiisk, Rauno 1982 Tartu maakond
3492 Kiivit, Reelika 1978 Tartu maakond
3502 Kikkas, Andrus 1978 Harju maakond
3663 Kilki, Anu 1970 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
3619 Kilter, Kareli 1987 Tartu maakond
3996 Kippasto, Kai 1974 Tartu maakond Herbalife
3547 Kirillova, Signe 1989 Põlva maakond
4419 Kirsiste, Kristofer Robin 2002 Harju maakond
3976 Kirt, Sirle 1970 Valga maakond Herbalife
3255 Kisand, Marika 1971 Tartu maakond
3626 Kiss, Jaanus 1979 Tartu maakond Team Civitta
3177 Kitsemets, Kaarel 1983 Harju maakond
3707 Kiuru, Martti 1990 Tartu maakond
4318 Kiusalaas, Tiia 1967 Valga maakond
4113 Kivari, Rasmus 2005 Tartu maakond
3827 Kivi, Karin 1965 Tartu maakond Herbalife
3939 Kivi, Luule 1954 Harju maakond Herbalife
3528 Kivila, Jörgen 1995 Tartu maakond
4493 Kivila, Meriliis 1980 Tartu maakond OK Ilves
3265 Kivilo, Janek 1976 Jõgeva maakond SportID
4253 Kivimaa, Rainer 1971 Tartu maakond
3978 Kivimäe, Enel 1971 Valga maakond Herbalife
3468 Kivioja, Liisa 2007 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
3157 Kivirand, Maret 1990 Harju maakond
4460 Kivisaar, Grete 1997 Tartu maakond Sportland
4248 Kivisild, Ain 1955 Tartu maakond
3698 Kivisild, Tiit 1954 Rapla maakond
3417 Klaas, Mariliis 1985 Tartu maakond
3727 Kliimask, Kristian 2006 Tartu maakond
3724 Kliimask, Tarvi 1970 Tartu maakond
3028 Klimova, Luize-Ingrid 1989 Tartu maakond
4540 Klysnerv, Jonas 1988 Дания
4262 Kodres, Liina 1992 Viljandi maakond TransferWise
4263 Kodres, Rasmus 1991 Viljandi maakond
3378 Kogri, Taivar 1992 Tartu maakond
3390 Koha, Piret 1979 Tartu maakond
3143 Koht, Erki 1980 Harju maakond Tallinna Ülikool
3849 Koit, Jane-Mai 1996 Harju maakond Herbalife
3559 Kokamägi, Gert 1994 Tartu maakond
4080 Kokka, Gunnar 1970 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
3310 Kolesnikov, Denis 1978 Ida-Viru maakond
3111 Kolkkonen, Kaisa 1988 Harju maakond
3672 Kollist, Hannes 1970 Tartu maakond
3036 Kollom, Kaimar 1975 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
3606 Kolsar, Leana 1993 Tartu maakond
4031 Komarova, Olga 1981 Ida-Viru maakond Herbalife
4215 Kond, Kimberly 1999 Valga maakond
4555 Kondratenko, Natalia 1978 Россия
4392 Kongas, Kerttu 1984 Harju maakond
4283 Kongi, Aimar 1983 Tartu maakond KRC Ehitus
4284 Kongi, Markus 2005 Tartu maakond
3670 Kongo, Kristi 1989 Tartu maakond
4404 Konks, Merili 1994 Harju maakond
4156 Konsap, Ats 1985 Võru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
3546 Konsap, Wiido 1999 Põlva maakond KL Tartu malev
4379 Kontaveit, Kristen 1997 Rapla maakond
4259 Koobak, Sander 2007 Võru maakond Võru Spordikeskus
3579 Kool, Alvar 1981 Tartu maakond Respo Haagised AS
4310 Kool, Mirko 1985 Tartu maakond Baltyre
3203 Koorits, Hele 1984 Tartu maakond
3708 Koorits, Kaido 1979 Tartu maakond
3531 Koort, Kaidi 1986 Tartu maakond
4200 Koov, Juta 2006 Harju maakond
3986 Kopp, Ketlin 2004 Valga maakond Herbalife
3987 Kopp, Leelia 1977 Valga maakond Herbalife
4550 Koppel, Harriet 2006 Tartu maakond
4605 Koppel, Kaido 1976 Tartu maakond
4126 Koppel, Mati 1960 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
3319 Koppel, Miriam 1997 Harju maakond
4042 Kopõlov, Roman 1972 Ida-Viru maakond Herbalife
4041 Kopõlova, Jelena 1968 Ida-Viru maakond Herbalife
3651 Korela, Eva 1985 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
3392 Kork, Kertu 2002 Tartu maakond Karupesa Team
3288 Kose, Liisbeth 1991 Pärnu maakond
3980 Koskelainen, Kristin 1999 Valga maakond Herbalife
4570 Kost, Eneken 1981 Harju maakond Päästeamet
4220 Kostin, Aleksandr 1984 Harju maakond
4221 Kostina, Jekaterina 1987 Harju maakond
3496 Kotter, Avo 1963 Tartu maakond Scania Eesti AS
3426 Kottise, Margit 1965 Harju maakond
3821 Kozlova, Magdalena 2008 Tartu maakond Herbalife
3795 Kozlova, Svetlana 1985 Tartu maakond Herbalife
4400 Košelev, Vjatšeslav 1968 Ida-Viru maakond
3796 Košeleva, Viktoria 1989 Tartu maakond Herbalife
3662 Kraus, Evelin 1970 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
3684 Krause, Revo 1984 Tartu maakond Eesti Maksu- ja Tolliameti SK
4046 Kredemann, Merike 1975 Viljandi maakond Herbalife
3824 Krehhova, Viktoria 1983 Tartu maakond Herbalife
4133 Krigul-Tobias, Reti 1992 Tartu maakond
3838 Kriisa, Triinu 1988 Tartu maakond Herbalife
3115 Kriisk, Kaspar 1994 Harju maakond
4326 Kriiva, Oliver 1995 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
3745 Krips, Kristjan 1987 Tartu maakond
4532 Kristensen, Peter Marco 1994 Дания
3782 Kristjan, Leila 1985 Ida-Viru maakond
3127 Kroll, Kätlin 1988 Lääne-Viru maakond
4239 Kroman, Anne 1965 Võru maakond
3551 Kroon, Ander Markus 2002 Tartu maakond Tartu Ujumisklubi
3704 Kroon, Olev 1959 Harju maakond
3497 Krull, Kristjan 1981 Harju maakond
3091 Kruusa, Kersti 1987 Valga maakond
4319 Kruusa, Rasmus 2000 Tartu maakond
3135 Kruusement, Egle 1982 Harju maakond
3629 Kruusimaa, Liisi 1990 Tartu maakond Team Civitta
4676 Kryuchkov, Alex 1980 Россия
4337 Kuchmistov, Viktor 1983 Россия
4340 Kuchmistova, Tatiana 1983 Россия
3406 Kuchynskyi, Oleksandr 1997 Украина
3477 Kudak, Aivar 1967 Tartu maakond
4685 Kukk, Kaisa 1984 Harju maakond
4350 Kukk, Karmen 2000 Tartu maakond
3702 Kukke, Annika 1990 Tartu maakond
3706 Kulbas, Risto 1953 Harju maakond
3086 Kulberg, Brigitta 1981 Harju maakond
3646 Kuldmäe, Ain 1980 Tartu maakond
4129 Kuldväli, Kalle 1988 Lääne-Viru maakond Rimi Eesti Food AS
4517 Kull, Ingrid 1973 Tartu maakond Avera
4516 Kull, Juhan Martten 2005 Tartu maakond Avera
3304 Kull, Kerly 1995 Tartu maakond
4351 Kullas, Kaisa 1998 Tartu maakond Tartu Tervishoiu Kõrgkool
4528 Kulpas, Anna-Liis 1996 Harju maakond SK CFC
4338 Kumanina, Marina 1974 Harju maakond
3699 Kumar, Annika 1993 Tartu maakond Korp! Amicitia
3105 Kupp-Sazonov, Sirje 1982 Tartu maakond
3654 Kupper, Siret 1975 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
4155 Kurg, Eke 1966 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
3894 Kurikoff, Anneli 1971 Viljandi maakond Herbalife
4635 Kurm, Kevin 1993 Tartu maakond
4462 Kustavson, Riin 1994 Harju maakond Sportland
3079 Kutsar, Grete 1990 Tartu maakond
4508 Kutsar, Karl Erik 2004 Tartu maakond
3703 Kutsar, Kristjan 1978 Tartu maakond
3930 Kutti, Malle 1949 Tartu maakond Herbalife
3182 Kuurmaa, Kaarel 1983 Harju maakond
3250 Kuurmann, Kadri 1976 Järva maakond Naiskodukaitse Järva ringkond
4479 Kuus, Liisa 1993 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
3981 Kuus, Regina 1978 Valga maakond Herbalife
3009 Kuus, Tarvo 1988 Põlva maakond
3613 Kuusik, Enely 1977 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
4145 Kuusik, Gaily 1983 Harju maakond
3139 Kuusik, Kadri 1984 Harju maakond
4617 Kuusik, Kaili 1990 Harju maakond Elujooks
3869 Kuusk, Caroly 2007 Tartu maakond Herbalife
3909 Kuusk, Eelika 1984 Viljandi maakond Herbalife
3440 Kuusma, Piret 1968 Tartu maakond
4033 Kuzmenok, Tatjana 1984 Ida-Viru maakond Herbalife
4644 Kuzmin, Ivan 1987 Tartu maakond
3199 Käba, Aivi 1959 Lääne-Viru maakond
3369 Käis, Reelika 1978 Valga maakond
3700 Kängsepp, Risto 1990 Tartu maakond
3845 Käppa, Nell-Marii 1996 Tartu maakond Herbalife
3800 Kärbis, Lea 1957 Tartu maakond Herbalife
4020 Kärbis, Lya 1980 Tartu maakond Herbalife
4142 Kärgenberg, Aigar 1978 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
3234 Kärner, Kristjan 1979 Tartu maakond
4321 Käro, Reliia 1983 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
4084 Käämer, Egle 1985 Võru maakond
3947 Kääramees, Viive 1966 Harju maakond Herbalife
3244 Kääri, Geir-Kristjan 2007 Tartu maakond
3266 Kõdar, Kristiina 1982 Tartu maakond
3349 Kõiv, Anne-Ly 1988 Jõgeva maakond
4602 Kõiv, Karl-Johannes 1999 Tartu maakond
3695 Kõiv, Kaspar 1998 Võru maakond RedBike
4509 Kõiv, Kauri 1983 Valga maakond Staabi- ja Sidepataljon
3990 Kõiv, Mari-Liis 1996 Tartu maakond Herbalife
4510 Kõivo, Kristel 1999 Võru maakond
3863 Kõllamõts, Anu 1969 Tartu maakond Herbalife
3109 Kõrge, Karolin 1991 Harju maakond
4242 Kõrgvee, Laura 1984 Tartu maakond Orkla Eesti AS
3736 Kõuhkna, Aigar 1982 Viljandi maakond
3948 Kübarsepp, Anni 1989 Valga maakond Herbalife
3596 Külaots, Erki 2000 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
4070 Külaots, Pirje 1975 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
3160 Künnapas, Lembit 1966 Pärnu maakond
3686 Kütt, Avo 1963 Tartu maakond Eesti Maksu- ja Tolliameti SK
3321 Kütt, Karin 1964 Tartu maakond
4058 Kütt, Katri 1980 Tartu maakond
4043 Kütt, Maarika 1974 Valga maakond Herbalife
3299 Küttner, Kaili 1989 Harju maakond
3300 Küttner, Villu 1985 Harju maakond Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet
3564 Küün, Maria 1992 Tartu maakond
4515 Küünarpuu, Marek 1983 Tartu maakond Arens Mööbel AS
3176 Laager, Maily 1987 Lääne-Viru maakond Spordiguurud
3693 Laak, Brit 1988 Tartu maakond
4251 Laan, Janek 1973 Harju maakond
4273 Laan, Robi 1993 Tartu maakond
4095 Laane, Eve 1978 Tartu maakond
4523 Laane, Kerttu-Liis 1997 Harju maakond
4094 Laane, Ly 1973 Harju maakond
4534 Laane, Piret 1975 Harju maakond
3714 Laanemäe, Margus 1978 Tartu maakond
3173 Laanep, Elina 1986 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
4603 Laaneväli, Aivo 1970 Harju maakond
4604 Laaneväli, Anneli 1969 Harju maakond
4663 Laansoo, Malviina 1991 Tartu maakond
3317 Laarman, Kärt 1977 Tartu maakond
3850 Laasi, Sami 1992 Harju maakond Herbalife
3358 Laasik, Tambet 1984 Tartu maakond
3458 Lackovic, Marco 1975 Италия Helmes AS
3219 Laine, Pille 1980 Tartu maakond
4210 Lainemäe, Andres 1968 Jõgeva maakond
4688 Lainurm, Martti 1986 Tartu maakond
4354 Lambinen, Andrei 1985 Harju maakond
4607 Lamp, Veljo 1968 Tartu maakond Klubi Tartu Maraton
4286 Langebraun, Margarita 1973 Ida-Viru maakond Eesti Sportlane
4225 Langebraun, Stepan 1995 Ida-Viru maakond
3306 Langi, Karmen 2002 Harju maakond
4212 Langus, Liisi 1985 Tartu maakond
4466 Lanno, Jane 1994 Harju maakond Sportland
4249 Lantz, Suvi 1971 Швеция
3762 Larionova, Anneli 1983 Tartu maakond
3691 Lass, Raili 1976 Tartu maakond
4359 Latsepov, Leonid 1998 Harju maakond Nõmme Spordiklubi
4106 Lauk, Aime 1958 Harju maakond
4472 Lauk, Maarja 1988 Harju maakond Sportland
4554 Lauk, Vambola 1971 Tartu maakond
3479 Laul, Getter 1985 Tartu maakond
3524 Laur, Liia 1956 Tartu maakond
3083 Laur, Mikk 1986 Võru maakond
4393 Lauri, Karl Heinrich 1991 Harju maakond
4495 Laurik, Karin 1976 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
3136 Laurits, Kermo 1988 Tartu maakond
3268 Laursoo, Ott 1988 Tartu maakond
4218 Lebedev, Sergei 1952 Россия
4123 Leedo, Margus 1990 Harju maakond
3505 Leets, Urmas 1952 Tartu maakond
4330 Leheveer, Rait 1989 Tartu maakond
4135 Lehis, Agur 1970 Tartu maakond
4442 Lehola, Tauri 1983 Tartu maakond Autosõit OÜ
3734 Lehtla, Julia 1980 Ida-Viru maakond
4232 Lehtme, Dan Hartis 2003 Lääne-Viru maakond
4420 Lehtna, Margus 1976 Võru maakond
3870 Lehtsaar, Anu 1961 Tartu maakond Herbalife
3174 Lehtsaar, Jaanus 1970 Harju maakond
4196 Lehtsaar, Kaia 1985 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
3175 Lehtsaar, Vairi 1971 Harju maakond
3529 Leis, Elina 1992 Tartu maakond
3944 Leismann, Malle 1957 Harju maakond Herbalife
4352 Leissoo, Martin 2000 Lääne-Viru maakond
4380 Leiten, Riivo 1981 Tartu maakond
3013 Lelumees, Toomas 1965 Tartu maakond
3928 Lembinen, Igne 1953 Viljandi maakond Herbalife
4382 Lemsalu, Katrin 1978 Tartu maakond
4138 Lemsalu, Tiit 1983 Tartu maakond
3101 Leola, Heily 1980 Tartu maakond
3631 Lepa, Reesi 1976 Tartu maakond Team Civitta
4265 Lepamets, Janeli 1989 Põlva maakond SportID
3056 Lepberg, Rein 1962 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
4279 Lepik, Henry 1992 Pärnu maakond
3460 Lepik, Kaia 1988 Harju maakond Täppsportlased
4677 Lepik, Maris 1975 Tartu maakond
3634 Lepmets, Tony 1991 Tartu maakond
4627 Lepp, Erkki 1986 Tartu maakond Raintree Estonia OÜ
3967 Lepp, Katrin 1982 Harju maakond
3329 Letova, Natalja 1988 Россия
3554 Liblik, Lauri 2000 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
3555 Liblik, Margo 2002 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
3675 Liblik, Monika 1987 Tartu maakond
3542 Liblik, Rainar 1976 Tartu maakond
4062 Libov, Leho 1992 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
4589 Liepins, Karlis 2007 Латвия Engures Sportam
3588 Liin, Kertu 1988 Tartu maakond TÜASK
3624 Liin, Urmas 1976 Järva maakond TÜASK
4552 Liira, Birgit 1991 Tartu maakond
4464 Liivak, Aljona 1984 Tartu maakond Sportland
4451 Liivak, Siret 1980 Tartu maakond Sportland
3758 Liivamägi, Anar 1986 Võru maakond
3984 Liivarand, Aive 1978 Valga maakond
4304 Liivo, Ene 1969 Võru maakond
4443 Liivrand, Raul 1991 Harju maakond Sportland
3750 Lill, Kristi 1983 Tartu maakond
3791 Lill, Margus 1972 Tartu maakond Telia SK
3857 Lill, Merle 1978 Põlva maakond Herbalife
4027 Lill, Tagmar 2002 Põlva maakond
4356 Lilla, Ivar 1963 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
3575 Lilla, Sven 1989 Tartu maakond VÕIMLA Spordiklubi
4132 Lille, Berit 2005 Tartu maakond
4130 Lille, Marko 1976 Tartu maakond
4131 Lille, Tanel 2004 Tartu maakond
3923 Lillemets, Kalle 1966 Viljandi maakond Herbalife
3924 Lillemets, Keliis 2002 Viljandi maakond Herbalife
3925 Lillemets, Kelina 1998 Viljandi maakond Herbalife
4535 Lillemets, Ly 1968 Võru maakond
3290 Lillemägi, Kristi 1980 Harju maakond
3603 Lilles, Eli 1982 Harju maakond
3580 Lind, Anneli 1986 Tartu maakond Respo Haagised AS
4486 Lind, Kaspar 1978 Tartu maakond
4455 Lind, Leidi 1983 Harju maakond Sportland
4290 Linde, Tiit 1971 Põlva maakond
3381 Ling, Ando 1986 Tartu maakond Replace OÜ
3899 Linn, Sirle 1975 Viljandi maakond Herbalife
4394 Linn, Tauno 1990 Harju maakond
3261 Linsenmaier, Thomas 1985 Tartu maakond
3615 Lipp, Kati 1990 Tartu maakond
3410 Lissovski, Aleksandr 1979 Tartu maakond
3236 Liukanen, Mare 1950 Rapla maakond
3607 Lomp, Margus 1990 Tartu maakond
3805 Lomp, Martin 2002 Tartu maakond Herbalife
4463 Loog, Grete-Liis 1996 Harju maakond Sportland
3466 Loorents, Triinu 1988 Tartu maakond
4475 Lootus, Kristi 1974 Harju maakond
4494 Lopman, Arvi 1967 Tartu maakond
4641 Lopsik, Andrei 1955 Ida-Viru maakond
3033 Lorenz, Jalmar 1971 Tartu maakond
3037 Lorenz, Karoliina 1999 Tartu maakond
3034 Lorenz, Katariina 2002 Tartu maakond
4314 Luhamaa, Jessika 1987 Tartu maakond
3314 Luhaäär, Reet 1953 Harju maakond
4559 Luht, Mihkel 1985 Tartu maakond Päästeamet
3030 Luide, Jaak 1972 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
4201 Luik, Elina 2000 Tartu maakond
4185 Luik, Ester 1977 Tartu maakond
3315 Luik, Hele-Mai 1997 Tartu maakond
4186 Luik, Margus 1970 Tartu maakond
4054 Luik, Märt 1992 Tartu maakond Hanza Tartu team
3649 Luist, Sander 2001 Pärnu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
3648 Luist, Sirve 1977 Pärnu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
4320 Lukas, Orm Leopold 2004 Tartu maakond
4120 Lukk, Katri 1974 Harju maakond
4414 Luks, Hannagret 1998 Saare maakond
3887 Lumi, Evi 1949 Järva maakond Herbalife
3639 Lusikas, Kristjan 1985 Tartu maakond eratreening.ee
3999 Luste, Dauno 1984 Tartu maakond Herbalife
4004 Luste, Deivika 1982 Viljandi maakond
4371 Luts, Ivi 1976 Viljandi maakond
4025 Lutsar, Aime 1938 Tartu maakond Herbalife
3709 Luug, Veiko 1974 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
3486 Luuka, Ülo 1961 Tartu maakond eratreening.ee
3172 Luup, Ilmar 1973 Harju maakond
4324 Lääne, Evely 1977 Võru maakond Valio Eesti AS
4650 Läänemets, Märt 1962 Tartu maakond
3534 Lõhmus, Maikko 1993 Tartu maakond Mapri Ehitus OÜ
3269 Lõhmus, Triin 1985 Tartu maakond EÜS Põhjala
4539 Löwe, Anne-Sophie 1989 Дания
4626 Lükk, Merlyn 1990 Harju maakond
4431 Maamägi, Armido 1993 Tartu maakond
4459 Maasalu, Anett 1985 Tartu maakond Sportland
4006 Maasik, Astrid 1960 Tartu maakond Herbalife
3040 Maasik, Egert 1989 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
4166 Maasing, Marko 1974 Tartu maakond
3725 Maasing, Märt 1999 Tartu maakond TÜASK
3788 Madis, Kätlin 1981 Valga maakond SK Jooksupartner
4366 Mahlakas, Merlin 1995 Põlva maakond
4372 Mahlapuu, Migelyne 1991 Lääne-Viru maakond
4167 Maidla, Margit 1976 Harju maakond Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet
3605 Maidle, Este 1957 Pärnu maakond
3713 Maine, Mati 1967 Tartu maakond
3414 Maisla, Liis 1992 Viljandi maakond
3642 Maiste, Piret 1983 Tartu maakond
3247 Maldar, Kersti 1960 Tartu maakond
4281 Malejcik, Tomas 1998 Словакия
4213 Mandel, Erhard 1968 Põlva maakond
3888 Mandel, Maaja 1956 Võru maakond Herbalife
3427 Mandriks, Katrine 1962 Harju maakond
3983 Mangus, Marelle 1989 Valga maakond Herbalife
4158 Mardla, Riina 1973 Viljandi maakond SportID
3862 Maremäe, Mariliis 1991 Tartu maakond Herbalife
3087 Marjapuu, Virko 1978 Tartu maakond
3130 Mark, Sigrid 1968 Harju maakond
4632 Markov, Kristin 1988 Harju maakond
3556 Markvart, Kätlin 1989 Valga maakond
3668 Martens, Marit 1992 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
3514 Martpõld, Anette 1992 Tartu maakond Jalgpallikool Tammeka
3585 Martpõld, Mait 1991 Tartu maakond
3149 Masing, Enn 1968 Harju maakond
3519 Matonin, Manuel 1977 Tartu maakond
3459 Matsina, Madis 1985 Tartu maakond
3380 Matt, Stenver 1993 Harju maakond Harju Elekter AS
4527 Matthiessen, Frank 1994 Дания
4098 Matvei, Arvi 1963 Harju maakond
3144 Mauer, Tiit 1968 Tartu maakond
3032 Mednis, Vilis 1951 Латвия 5A-Valka / LV
3657 Meenits, Kaja 1962 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
3347 Meerits, Pille-Riin 1984 Tartu maakond
3201 Mei, Kätlin 1981 Финляндия
4388 Meitsar, Maria 1988 Põlva maakond
4575 Melk, Christofer-Marten 1999 Tartu maakond
3751 Meltsas, Veiko 1974 Harju maakond
4496 Merelaht, Arno 1961 Tartu maakond
4092 Merilind, Eero 1971 Harju maakond
4108 Merilind, Jürgen 1994 Tartu maakond
3238 Merioja, Maarja 1982 Tartu maakond
3943 Merisalu, Helle 1967 Harju maakond Herbalife
4487