Участники

Forest Marathon

Стартовый № Имя Год рождения Местожительство Спортклуб/фирма
51 Aasmaa, Kätlin 1982 Tartu maakond
83 Altoja, Annika 1997 Ida-Viru maakond
84 Altoja, Jaanus 1971 Ida-Viru maakond
50 Altroff, Harri 1972 Tartu maakond
182 Ammon, Ants 1971 Harju maakond
220 Anfimov, Maksim 1980 Россия temptraining.ru
75 Angelstok, Aivar 1967 Harju maakond
20 Annama, Jaanus 1972 Tartu maakond
95 Annuk, Merike 1978 Jõgeva maakond
5 Atonen, Meelis 1966 Harju maakond Viljandi VAK Staier
59 Bauman, Erik 1980 Harju maakond
12 Bauvald, Andres 1975 Harju maakond Baltyre
194 Bergstein, Carolina 1990 Pärnu maakond
234 Borisov, Sergey 1964 Ida-Viru maakond
212 Bundzinieks, Aigars 1965 Латвия
69 Bušin, Peep 1985 Tartu maakond
133 Chernov, Oleg 1961 Россия
170 Einasto, Mart 1969 Tartu maakond TÜASK
36 Eller, Kaarel 1981 Harju maakond Korp! Leola
161 Elling, Marliis 1979 Harju maakond Riigi Tugiteenuste Keskus
125 Erm, Egert 1991 Tartu maakond
19 Etverk, Erkki 1971 Lääne-Viru maakond
29 Greenbaum, Janno 1974 Harju maakond
90 Gross, Toomas 1971 Tartu maakond
34 Hainsoo, Tauri 1987 Põlva maakond
131 Haldre, Henri 1978 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
135 Hannus, Sander 1987 Tartu maakond 42koma
23 Hendrikson, Peeter 1967 Harju maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
138 Henno, Kaie 1970 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
142 Henno, Tannar 1962 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
16 Hummal, Erkki 1973 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
47 Ilinsky, Dmitry 1971 Россия Squirt race group
72 Ilves, Elin 1965 Tartu maakond Kevek
122 Ilves, Tõnu 1963 Tartu maakond
37 Isak, Ants 1980 Tartu maakond
193 Ivanov, Aleksei 1976 Россия
227 Jaama, Sander 1987 Harju maakond
26 Jaaska, Allan-Peeter 1970 Harju maakond
146 Jaeski, Eve 1974 Tartu maakond Lõuna Politsei Spordiklubi
18 Jagomägi, Jaan 1975 Tartu maakond SK Jooksupartner
150 Jagomägi, Vootele 1996 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
229 Juhandi, Aivar 1976 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
107 Järv, Martti 1985 Harju maakond
184 Järva, Jaanus 1970 Tartu maakond
82 Järve, Alo 1976 Tartu maakond
30 Jõesaar, Lilian 1977 Harju maakond Areal Team
41 Jõgi, Erik 1973 Harju maakond Codeborne OÜ
191 Kaasik, Andras 1971 Tartu maakond
113 Kaasik, Margus 1970 Jõgeva maakond Päästeamet
54 Kaiv, Rauno 1991 Tartu maakond Playtech Estonia OÜ
158 Kajanki, Arja 1970 Финляндия
152 Kalda, Meelis 1975 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
183 Kalda, Ruth 1965 Tartu maakond TÜASK
205 Kaldam, Viia 1973 Valga maakond KL Valgamaa Malev
49 Kalmet, Martin 1991 Harju maakond
155 Kand, Peeter 1968 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
154 Kanemägi, Valdo 1985 Saare maakond Playtech Estonia OÜ
52 Kanniainen, Juha 1966 Финляндия
201 Karelsohn, Brigitte 1995 Tartu maakond
177 Karja, Henri 1997 Valga maakond
8 Karolin, Indrek 1973 Põlva maakond
118 Karussaar, Kaido 1967 Harju maakond
169 Kessel, Klaus 1996 Финляндия
214 Kiivet, Hannes 1984 Harju maakond
60 Kikerpill, Lauri 1976 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
97 Kilk, Aron-Sven 2001 Tartu maakond
106 Kirss, Mairo 1980 Harju maakond
224 Kivisild, Marko 1989 Viljandi maakond
190 Klink, Ralf 1965 Германия
92 Kogger, Toomas 1974 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
179 Kosk, Meelis 1985 Harju maakond
114 Koskaru, Meelis 1977 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
175 Kovanen, Kai 1976 Финляндия
129 Krull, Anne 1970 Tartu maakond
128 Kuhi, Indrek 1969 Valga maakond
162 Kukk, Kalle 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond Tamsalu AO Suusaklubi
93 Kukk, Raido 1976 Saare maakond Suusahullud
228 Kumm, Helin 1983 Võru maakond
87 Kungur, Vahur 1964 Lääne-Viru maakond
171 Kurs, Kalmar 1973 Tartu maakond
76 Kurvits, Erko 1982 Tartu maakond SK Keremeister
33 Kuusk, Klarika 1970 Pärnu maakond Treeningpartner
85 Kuznetsov, Vladimir 1956 Россия
211 Kööbi, Alar 1979 Harju maakond
208 Külm, Martin 1987 Pärnu maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
145 Kütt, Johan 1983 Tartu maakond Alpiklubi FIRN
203 Laanemets, Märtin 1999 Harju maakond
132 Lauk, Kalmer 1988 Tartu maakond
43 Lember, Jüri 1968 Tartu maakond
117 Lepik, Margus 1969 Valga maakond
78 Lepik, Sander 1987 Tartu maakond 42koma
147 Lepik, Tiit 1983 Tartu maakond
213 Liivamägi, Ivar 1974 Harju maakond
108 Lillemägi, Erki 1973 Rapla maakond Järvakandi Wellod
127 Lilo, Raino 1987 Tartu maakond
101 Lindenberg, Ingrid 1966 Tartu maakond
115 Lindpere, Mart 1972 Tartu maakond Fitlife Tartu
1 Linnus, Sander 1991 Võru maakond Areal Team
139 Lond, Ulvi 1967 Tartu maakond
46 Lossmann, Sven 1974 Pärnu maakond Sindi SK KALJU
218 Luup, Einar 1965 Harju maakond
68 Luup, Silvia 1996 Valga maakond OK Võru
187 Lybeck, Torodd 1952 Норвегия
223 Lyzhin, Sergey 1955 Harju maakond
167 Lääne, Jaak 1980 Järva maakond
121 Maasen, Kaido 1972 Tartu maakond
57 Maidla, Margus 1973 Harju maakond Treeningpartner
21 Maiste, Margus 1977 Harju maakond
180 Malõš, Aleksander 1983 Harju maakond
136 Marrandi, Rain 1982 Pärnu maakond Anu Jooksutrennid
73 Meier, Ergo 1972 Harju maakond
70 Merdikes, Marten 1991 Tartu maakond
53 Midenbritt, Taimar 1970 Pärnu maakond Kükametsa Pritsuklubi
99 Moor, Maris 1973 Võru maakond Võru Suusaklubi
148 Mäesalu, Marlen 1987 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
35 Mäll, Margus 1985 Valga maakond
58 Müür, Maret 1984 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
164 Naaris, Erkki 1978 Valga maakond
137 Nigul, Hendrik 1983 Tartu maakond
56 Nuga, Ahti 1984 Rapla maakond
102 Nõmm, Marden 1984 Rapla maakond
63 Oblikas, Janek 1972 Harju maakond Marathon100
144 Oidjärv, Sven 1970 Harju maakond
225 Ojasaar, Ainar 1976 Jõgeva maakond
156 Ojasaar, Tauno 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
105 Orel, Randy 1968 Ida-Viru maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
88 Ott, Viljar 1969 Viljandi maakond
186 Paade, Taavi 1984 Tartu maakond
103 Pajupuu, Janno 1984 Harju maakond Päästeamet
163 Pallotedder, Taivo 1975 Tartu maakond Sportland
206 Pang, Annika 1968 Valga maakond KL Valgamaa Malev
74 Parts, Margo 1981 Tartu maakond
216 Pere, Brent 1997 Harju maakond
38 Pihlak, Sander 1978 Harju maakond
66 Pihlak, Urmas 1972 Harju maakond
123 Pikkof, Jaanis 1989 Rapla maakond Sportlove
27 Pilt, Siiri 1970 Tartu maakond
219 Plaan, Erik 1982 Harju maakond
189 Plaan, Joonas 1983 Harju maakond
15 Prangli, Andrus 1974 Harju maakond Suusaakadeemia
168 Pruuli, Kaia 1976 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
159 Puhke, Hanna-Maria 1992 Järva maakond
124 Puusepp, Risto 1976 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
215 Päll, Kaspar 1999 Tartu maakond
2 Pärnik, Tea 1971 Tartu maakond Areal Team
185 Pääsik, Priit 1973 Tartu maakond
9 Püvi, Margus 1970 Tartu maakond Trismile
64 Reineberg, Tarmo 1974 Harju maakond Team Honey Power
196 Remmet, Markus 1999 Harju maakond
40 Robberts, Simon 1986 Бельгия
25 Rohelpuu, Enno 1969 Viljandi maakond
195 Rohtmets, Ivo 1973 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
202 Romandi, Villi 1977 Hiiu maakond
130 Roopärg, Marika 1967 Финляндия
181 Roosaare, Jaak 1982 Harju maakond
173 Roosve, Gundo 1981 Tartu maakond Pekikõhu Reissing Tiim
231 Rosenstein, Andres 1998 Tartu maakond Tartu Tervishoiu Kõrgkool
71 Rõuk, Olle 1974 Harju maakond
230 Ründal, Timmu 1990 Tartu maakond
119 Rüütel, Raili 1976 Saare maakond
200 Rüütelmaa, Andrus 1972 Harju maakond SK ProRunner
109 Sander, Kelly 1987 Tartu maakond
217 Schone, Kristian John 1984 Финляндия
192 Seleznev, Alexander 1981 Россия
55 Selgis, Joonas 1998 Põlva maakond SK Serviti
151 Siemann, Alar 1973 Järva maakond
233 Siim, Kaarel 1989 Harju maakond
42 Siimer, Martin 1971 Harju maakond Lival Sport
13 Siimsaare, Tarmo 1981 Tartu maakond OK Võru
3 Siimumäe, Margo 1965 Harju maakond Baltyre
28 Sisask, Valmar 1985 Võru maakond
96 Skolozhabskyy, Oleksandr 1975 Ida-Viru maakond
14 Soo, Allar 1991 Tartu maakond Areal Team
98 Suur, Georg 1994 Tartu maakond
100 Suuroja, Janek 1975 Tartu maakond TÜASK
174 Säde, Heli 1979 Harju maakond Radisson Blu Sky Hotell
112 Talviste, Sten 1986 Harju maakond
165 Tamm, Kaili 1971 Põlva maakond Tartu Tervishoiu Kõrgkool
81 Tamm, Margus 1968 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
11 Tammemäe, Joosep 1990 Viljandi maakond Baltyre
178 Tammemäe, Timmo 1984 Harju maakond Sportland
176 Tammistu, Riina 1969 Jõgeva maakond Rimi Eesti Food AS
143 Tarre, Aigar 1980 Harju maakond
48 Tartes, Tiina 1973 Harju maakond
116 Teder, Kaspar 1980 Harju maakond
4 Teeväli, Leili 1946 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
141 Tiivoja, Tarmo 1966 Võru maakond
104 Tikva, Indrek 1970 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
89 Tinno, Margus 1974 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
61 Tintera, Jiri 1981 Valga maakond
222 Tomingas, Toivo 1961 Pärnu maakond UPM-Kymmene Otepää AS
188 Toom, Richard 2000 Tartu maakond
39 Toplaan, Anti 1968 Saare maakond
44 Tutt, Raiko 1979 Harju maakond AS Norma
45 Tuula-Fjodorov, Reeda 1977 Harju maakond Eesti Sportlane
232 Tuur, Ülo 1945 Ida-Viru maakond
126 Tõruvere, Kaarel 1984 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
140 Uudeküll, Romet 1985 Järva maakond RR Suusaklubi
62 Uustare, Ain 1978 Tartu maakond
197 Vaabel, Teet Egert 1998 Harju maakond
65 Vaikla, Maigi 1975 Võru maakond SK ProRunner
110 Vaiksaar, Mait 1983 Tartu maakond
22 Vainer, Miiko 1985 Tartu maakond
199 Valge, Juhan 1990 Tartu maakond
79 Varblane, Marek 1971 Rapla maakond Järvakandi Wellod
67 Vares, Made 1970 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
94 Vares, Varmo 1974 Tartu maakond Trismile
226 Veber, Veiko 1990 Tartu maakond
209 Veberson, Rando 1994 Harju maakond
6 Veel, Villu 1971 Saare maakond
86 Veski, Tanel 1983 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
149 Vetevood-Järvelt, Evelin 1983 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
111 Viet, Margus 1970 Rapla maakond Järvakandi Wellod
221 Viks, Artur 2000 Ida-Viru maakond
120 Vill, Maive 1982 Valga maakond Tehvandi SK
91 Voitka, Urmas 1963 Võru maakond Barrus AS
204 Vunk, Tiit 1983 Tartu maakond Maanteeamet
210 Väli, Jürgo 1985 Viljandi maakond
80 Vällik, Kristjan 1966 Jõgeva maakond
172 Werder, Hindrek 1972 Harju maakond
31 Zupping, Sirli 1981 Tartu maakond Areal Team
160 Õmblus, Jaan 1971 Tartu maakond Statistikaamet
153 Õunapuu, Uno 1954 Lääne-Viru maakond
Стартовый № Имя Год рождения Местожительство Спортклуб/фирма
1261 Aarna, Indrek 1969 Harju maakond IMPULS Spordiklubi
1320 Aas, Andres 1977 Viljandi maakond Flexoil OÜ
1935 Aas, Annika 1977 Tartu maakond
1777 Aasmäe, Anete 2001 Tartu maakond
1857 Aasmäe, Erle 1984 Jõgeva maakond
2158 Aavik, Maris 1986 Tartu maakond
1675 Abel, Jaanika 1989 Tartu maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
2390 Adamson, Anni 1992 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
2116 Adamson, Monika 1977 Tartu maakond
1605 Adel, Ander 1977 Lääne-Viru maakond Baltyre
1539 Adli, Marek 1974 Lääne-Viru maakond Stora Enso Eesti AS
1632 Adosson, Ivo 1973 Tartu maakond
1392 Adosson, Kerli 1990 Tartu maakond LHV
1293 Ahtijainen, Risto 1985 Rapla maakond
1842 Ahu, Laila 1984 Ida-Viru maakond
1597 Ahu, Ülo 1957 Ida-Viru maakond Alutaguse SUKL
1003 Aigro, Ene 1960 Valga maakond
1037 Ailt, Priit 1983 Harju maakond Tripassion Triatloniklubi
2169 Ainelo, Jaan 1958 Tartu maakond
2133 Ainelo, Juta 1962 Tartu maakond OK Ilves
2318 Airasmaa, Iina 1995 Финляндия
1217 Akenpärg, Egert 1986 Harju maakond
2235 Akkatus, Kadri 1987 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1130 Aleksejev, Dmitri 1967 Ida-Viru maakond
1438 Alles, Peeter 1978 Harju maakond
2324 Allik, Aivar 1959 Harju maakond
2427 Alliku, Karli 1995 Pärnu maakond
1861 Alter, Enelin 1987 Valga maakond SK ProRunner
1677 Altoja, Maike 1971 Ida-Viru maakond
1732 Alumaa, Ingrid 1976 Tartu maakond
1002 Andrejeva, Olga 1985 Rapla maakond AS G4S Eesti
1567 Andresson, Airet 1977 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
2482 Andrusa, Linda 1968 Латвия
1330 Anfimova, Nadezhda 1980 Россия temptraining.ru
1465 Angerma, Meelis 1979 Harju maakond
1504 Anniko, Reiko 1990 Valga maakond Velomaniakid
1223 Ansen, Rein 1983 Rapla maakond
2231 Antalainen, Lauri 1980 Tartu maakond
1054 Anton, Arvi 1992 Tartu maakond Baltyre
1645 Antoshkina, Elena 1964 Россия
1812 Antsmäe, Tauno 1974 Harju maakond
1111 Ao, Silver 1989 Tartu maakond
2404 Apri, Janika 1974 Harju maakond Danske Bank
1659 Arendi, Katrin 1976 Harju maakond
2239 Arik, Elnora 1991 Pärnu maakond Anu Jooksutrennid
1914 Arm, Kristin 1972 Harju maakond
2022 Arrak, Kairit 1982 Tartu maakond
1802 Aru, Merle 1976 Tartu maakond Sportland
1213 Arula, Astrid 1983 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
1304 Arumäe, Tauri 1987 Tartu maakond TÜASK
1204 Arus, Tiit 1971 Saare maakond
1280 Arvi, Mait 1990 Tartu maakond
2026 Asson, Ailar 1984 Harju maakond
1234 Astafjev, Jevgeni 1987 Harju maakond
1977 Astel, Agnes 1974 Viljandi maakond
1664 Atonen, Kätlin 1975 Harju maakond Viljandi VAK Staier
1733 Aukstikalnis, Maris 1980 Латвия
1984 Avastu, Anette 1993 Tartu maakond
2052 Avikson, Margit 1981 Põlva maakond
2047 Avikson, Marko 1980 Põlva maakond
1246 Ayal, Andreas Ragen 1993 Tartu maakond Cybernetica AS
1102 Bachaus, Arno 1978 Tartu maakond Baltyre
1541 Bazhin, Vladimir 1962 Россия
1168 Beljantseva, Jelena 1989 Tartu maakond
1831 Bergmann, Triinu 1996 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
1507 Birk, Anna-Liisa 1990 Tartu maakond KL Tartu malev
1803 Born, Illimar 1993 Tartu maakond
2038 Braslava, Mara 1992 Латвия
1884 Brauer, Paavo 1989 Harju maakond Draka Keila Cabels AS
2027 Brauns, Ivars 1978 Латвия
2368 Brus, Priit 1985 Harju maakond
1148 Buddell, Riin 1988 Harju maakond
1161 Busch, Veiko 1975 Harju maakond
2065 Bushuev, Sergei 1973 Россия
1058 Bõmberg, Rain 1982 Harju maakond
1017 Dainis, Andris 1949 Латвия 5A-Valka / LV
1391 Dautancourt, Vincent 1984 Tartu maakond
2419 Desai, Vishal 1988 Tartu maakond
1476 Drake, Roberts 1956 Латвия 5A-Valka / LV
2167 Drobet, Asko 1977 Harju maakond
1441 Dsilna, Ruth 1980 Harju maakond ABC Grupi AS
2397 Dööring, Tarvo 1990 Tartu maakond TÜASK
2184 Ebert, Franciska 1990 Германия
2323 Ebruk, Eleri-Keret 1994 Tartu maakond
2215 Ebruk, Mairi 1993 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
2137 Edela, Gerli 1982 Tartu maakond
1522 Edela, Ketlin 1986 Tartu maakond Sportland
1625 Eensaar, Teele 1975 Tartu maakond OK Ilves
1479 Eensoo, Gunnar 1974 Viljandi maakond
1810 Eerik, Heli 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond
2441 Eerola, Panu 1973 Финляндия
2362 Ehrenpreis, Lauri 1981 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1987 Eikeland, Marius Riiber 1987 Норвегия
2228 Einaste, Keret 1992 Tartu maakond Pärnu Sõudeklubi
2109 Einpaul, Virve 1961 Tartu maakond
1020 Einsalu, Ants 1959 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
1295 Ekholm, Cris 1990 Tartu maakond
1160 Elismäe, Tõnu 1969 Harju maakond
2114 Ellamik, Alice 1977 Tartu maakond
1553 Ellamik, Väino 1971 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1342 Eller, Rain 1977 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
2401 Elling, Tõnis 1972 Harju maakond
1883 Ellmann, Toomas 1988 Harju maakond Enervit
1084 Enok, Marek 1981 Harju maakond
1795 Erbsen, Heidi 1992 США Tartu Ülikool
2232 Erm, Anne 1968 Tartu maakond
2225 Erm, Sandra 1990 Tartu maakond
1055 Ermel, Indrek 1977 Tartu maakond
1896 Ernits, Anneli 1976 Tartu maakond
1247 Ernits, Ingrit 1965 Jõgeva maakond Kevek
1686 Ers, Alger 1975 Hiiu maakond
1952 Eskel, Tiit 1977 Harju maakond
1934 Esko, Siim 1985 Tartu maakond
1731 Esse, Eeva 1990 Harju maakond AS Postimees Grupp
1397 Falgot, Sergei 1970 Tartu maakond
1981 Feoktistov, Nikolay 1954 Россия Russian Masters Cycling
1982 Feoktistova, Tatiana 1954 Россия
1012 Filatenko, Mati 1965 Tartu maakond
2334 Filatov, Elen 1990 Tartu maakond
1881 Fishman, Dmytro 1991 Украина
1082 Fjodorov, Ain 1972 Valga maakond
2422 Galiaev, Iurii 1968 Россия
2266 Gilden, Anoly 1987 Harju maakond
1215 Gildi, Aleksander 1989 Harju maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
2485 Golovin, Alexander 1989 Россия
1423 Gontmacher, Siim 1978 Harju maakond Rae Rattaklubi
1821 Granovski, Pille 1987 Tartu maakond
1222 Greenbaum, Marko 1979 Harju maakond
1975 Grosberg, Martin 1992 Tartu maakond EÜS Põhjala
2205 Haarde, Maiken 1983 Harju maakond ABB AS
1964 Haas, Kerli 1990 Harju maakond
2371 Haav, Viljar 1975 Harju maakond Viimsi Sport
1548 Hain, Hando 1980 Tartu maakond
2473 Hallik, Helmer 1973 Tartu maakond
1461 Hallik, Urmas 1978 Pärnu maakond
2079 Hango, Kai 1990 Tartu maakond
1281 Hanni, Heigo 1984 Tartu maakond SK Jooksupartner
1643 Hannus, Silver 1979 Tartu maakond 42koma
2029 Hansen, Kalle 1958 Tartu maakond
2019 Hansen, Reeli 1984 Tartu maakond
1333 Harand, Allan 1976 Harju maakond ProShopTeam
1750 Harju, Lennart 1986 Harju maakond AS Norma
1814 Heinla, Kaisa 1975 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
2189 Heinla, Siim 1990 Tartu maakond Replace OÜ
1270 Helekivi, Kristi 1991 Tartu maakond SK Jooksupartner
2350 Hellerma, Andres 1987 Harju maakond #HeadInimesed
1426 Helm, Margus 1976 Võru maakond AS G4S Eesti
2185 Hennok, Kristiina 1979 Tartu maakond KL Tartu malev
1630 Hermet, Jarno 1972 Tartu maakond
2263 Hermsalu, Ando 1976 Harju maakond Treeningpartner
2170 Hiielo, Brett 1984 Tartu maakond
1512 Hiiesalu, Kristi 1978 Tartu maakond
1117 Hiiesalu, Taago 1977 Tartu maakond
1847 Hiir, Teemar 1982 Valga maakond
1698 Hillep, Einar 1970 Harju maakond
1772 Hingla, Lenna 1982 Valga maakond
1412 Hinn, Ahto 1982 Ida-Viru maakond
1668 Hinn, Sven 1967 Harju maakond
1177 Hints, Eric 1975 Harju maakond
1169 Hints, Kairi 1978 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
2150 Hirmo, Celia 1978 Tartu maakond
1502 Hirve, Raine 1987 Harju maakond
1886 Hlebnikov, Aleksandr 1971 Harju maakond
1184 Hollo, Janno 1970 Tartu maakond TSK Joosu
2487 Holts, Siim 1992 Tartu maakond Replace OÜ
2039 Homko, Evija 1987 Латвия
2023 Horma, Toomas 1992 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
2119 Hubel, Indrek 1986 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Suusaklubi
2195 Hulkko, Aire 1974 Valga maakond
1369 Hummal, Mari 1976 Tartu maakond SK Jooksupartner
2095 Hurt, Ragne 1987 Tartu maakond
1039 Hussar, Aimar 1981 Võru maakond Areal Team
1101 Hussar, Kaidar 1971 Harju maakond Areal Team
2379 Härm, Eve 1982 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1134 Härm, Katre 1992 Harju maakond
1179 Hõbe, Tarmo 1980 Harju maakond
1790 Hütsi, Mari 1992 Harju maakond Sportland
1273 Hütt, Kristo 1980 Võru maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
2200 Idvand, Indrek 1992 Tartu maakond Ruuveni Spordiklubi
1478 Illing, Sven 1979 Tartu maakond Trismile
1995 Illus, Karolin 1998 Tartu maakond TÜASK
1156 Ilp, Taavi 1983 Valga maakond Playtech Estonia OÜ
1998 Ilves, Raili 1976 Tartu maakond
2157 Ivanovs, Aleksandrs 1980 Латвия
2261 Ivaste, Ivar 1971 Harju maakond
1053 Jaagant, Priit 1972 Valga maakond
1932 Jaagant, Rasmus 1998 Valga maakond Team NOBE
2147 Jaago, Urmas 1967 Ida-Viru maakond
2177 Jaakson, Aimar 1978 Tartu maakond
2216 Jaanus, Anneli 1969 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
2041 Jahilo, Peep 1962 Harju maakond
1919 Jakk, Kätlin 1979 Viljandi maakond
1718 Jakobson, Margo 1982 Tartu maakond
2486 Jakovlevs, Vitalijs 1982 Латвия
1049 Jalakas, Peep 1985 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
1137 Jansen, Kaupo 1977 Tartu maakond
2405 Jansen, Rain 1975 Tartu maakond
1587 Jansen, Rait 2003 Tartu maakond
1530 Jansen, Veiko 1977 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1306 Jegorov, Ruslan 1995 Harju maakond Sportland
1927 Jegorov, Urmas 1970 Harju maakond Radisson Blu Sky Hotell
2420 Jeret, Timmo 1993 Pärnu maakond
1202 Joa, Valdur 1992 Tartu maakond AMV Grupp OÜ
1220 Joa, Viljar 1988 Tartu maakond AMV Grupp OÜ
1792 Joandi, Reti 1975 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Sõudeklubi
1969 Joasaar, Imbi 1958 Harju maakond
2343 Joonas, Mihkel 1994 Võru maakond Sportland
1388 Joonasson, Raul 1974 Tartu maakond
1297 Joonsalu, Madis 1984 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1399 Joost, Eddi 1975 Harju maakond
2319 Joost, Jaanika 1975 Tartu maakond
2016 Joost, Kristjan 1994 Tartu maakond
2406 Joost, Kristjan 1993 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1965 Joost, Margit 1993 Tartu maakond
2129 Josing, Siim 1988 Harju maakond
1613 Juhkam, Andres 1972 Tartu maakond
1488 Julge, Kaljo 1957 Tartu maakond
1917 Jundas, Jaanika 1975 Harju maakond
1520 Jundas, Kadri-Ann 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
2144 Jurlov, Sergei 1967 Ida-Viru maakond
1800 Just, Alar 1969 Harju maakond Team TT
2328 Jutt, Liina 1980 Harju maakond Telia SK
1109 Juur, Kristjan 1982 Tartu maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
1180 Juurikas, Veiko 1981 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1132 Juursalu, Andres 1982 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1288 Jänes, Jaan 1986 Tartu maakond Mapri Ehitus OÜ
2430 Järsk, Reet 1991 Harju maakond
1375 Järve, Heilo 1972 Viljandi maakond SK Jooksupartner
2100 Järvekülg-Luoma, Maarja-Liis 1988 Valga maakond Tehvandi SK
1121 Järvelaid, Jano 1982 Harju maakond Elisa
1239 Järvpõld, Andres 1970 Võru maakond
1348 Järvpõld, Rein 1997 Võru maakond
1864 Jõeloo, Anneli 1975 Tartu maakond
1449 Jõemets, Aivo 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond Baltyre
1758 Jõeste, Alar 1967 Harju maakond
1123 Jõgi, Martin 1986 Harju maakond
2276 Jõgi, Rauno 1993 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
1651 Jõgisuu, Jaana 1985 Harju maakond
1596 Jõks, Peeter 1972 Tartu maakond
1581 Jürgenson, Indrek 1974 Tartu maakond Omniva SK
1653 Jürgenson, Janika 1979 Harju maakond SK ProRunner
1405 Jüriado, Tiiu 1978 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
2268 Jürimäe, Artur 1960 Tartu maakond
2450 Jürisaar, Roman 1983 Tartu maakond
2358 Kaar, Alar 1979 Viljandi maakond
2058 Kaare, Karoliine 1990 Harju maakond
1680 Kaares, Heldi 1970 Valga maakond
1931 Kaarjärv, Helen 1994 Tartu maakond
1301 Kaarma, Henri 1974 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
1793 Kaarna, Triinu 1988 Valga maakond
2113 Kaasik, Lea 1974 Jõgeva maakond
2210 Kaasik, Mana 1992 Tartu maakond
1721 Kaasik, Signe 1972 Tartu maakond
1434 Kaasla, Kaspar 1994 Võru maakond Sportland
1060 Kaaver, Andre 1983 Pärnu maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1616 Kaaver, Jaano 1964 Tartu maakond
1128 Kaaver, Mait 1992 Tartu maakond SK Jooksupartner
1279 Kaaver, Siiri 1964 Tartu maakond
1591 Kadaja, Meelis 1979 Tartu maakond
1274 Kadari, Ülo 1954 Põlva maakond
1482 Kadarpik, Mait 1989 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
1302 Kaegas, Margus 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond
1021 Kaeramaa, Gaido 1968 Tartu maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
2187 Kaerlepp, Janika 1967 Harju maakond
2004 Kahu, Sander 1992 Viljandi maakond
2211 Kahu, Vahur 1970 Viljandi maakond
1472 Kais, Alari 1982 Valga maakond Päästeamet
1458 Kajandi, Allar 1988 Tartu maakond Aasta Auto AS
2436 Kajari, Mart 1971 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1071 Kajari, Priit 1968 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1323 Kajaste, Kalev 1954 Põlva maakond OK Põlva Kobras
1324 Kala, Jaanus 1974 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
1404 Kala, Martin 1992 Tartu maakond
1245 Kala, Rain 1980 Tartu maakond
2309 Kala, Steve 1958 Финляндия
1044 Kala, Taavi 1986 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1185 Kalaus, Hargo 1974 Harju maakond
1143 Kaldmäe, Kevin 1992 Võru maakond FNT Spordiklubi
1715 Kale, Merle 1975 Harju maakond Areal Team
2500 Kaljulaid, Kersti 1969 Harju maakond Spordiklubi IKS
2489 Kaljumäe, Aivo 1972 Harju maakond Areal Team
2474 Kaljumäe, Henri 1987 Tartu maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
1813 Kaljumäe, Kai 1986 Tartu maakond
1809 Kaljumäe, Sirje 1963 Tartu maakond
1644 Kaljumäe, Üllar 1964 Tartu maakond
2212 Kaljund, Karin 1982 Tartu maakond
2003 Kaljund, Siim 1985 Tartu maakond
1534 Kaljurand, Ain 1964 Harju maakond
2497 Kall, Mari-Liis 1983 Tartu maakond Trismile
2477 Kall, Rando 1975 Tartu maakond Trismile
1493 Kallak, Kaire 1971 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
2024 Kallas, Kati 1982 Tartu maakond
1243 Kalle, Rein 1975 Põlva maakond Keskkonnaamet
1394 Kallion, Reiko 1979 Tartu maakond
2214 Kallip, Anneli 1983 Tartu maakond
1860 Kalliver, Inna 1975 Tartu maakond
2254 Kamberg, Peeter 1967 Harju maakond
1576 Kamenik, Henari 1989 Põlva maakond Üliõpilaste Selts Raimla
1561 Kamenik, Sander 1997 Põlva maakond
1551 Kandla, Veiko 1978 Tartu maakond Pekikõhu Reissing Tiim
1142 Kangur, Raul 1970 Saare maakond
1151 Kangur, Robert 1989 Tartu maakond
2186 Kann, Andres 1961 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1811 Kannelmäe, Kaarle 1981 Harju maakond
2117 Kannes, Tiiu 1972 Valga maakond KL Valgamaa Malev
2209 Kaplinski, Lemmit 1980 Tartu maakond
1233 Kapp, Kalev 1970 Harju maakond
1695 Karelin, Sergei 1982 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
2284 Karelson, Sten 1977 Tartu maakond
2281 Karis, Ivika 1982 Tartu maakond Aasta Auto AS
1294 Karjamets, Karmo 1984 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
2166 Karjus, Karita 1999 Tartu maakond
2159 Karjus, Kaur 2002 Tartu maakond
1558 Karm, Karlis 1988 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
1353 Karo, Erko 1971 Harju maakond
2093 Karolin, Katrin 1972 Valga maakond
1806 Karp, Endel 1960 Harju maakond AS Norma
1331 Kartau, Marko 1983 Tartu maakond
1703 Karu, Marko 1971 Tartu maakond
1374 Karu, Urmo 1991 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1963 Karus, Katrin 1970 Valga maakond
1260 Kasekamp, Andrus 1973 Viljandi maakond Baltyre
1877 Kaseväli, Anne 1969 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1839 Kask, Kerli 1996 Tartu maakond
1087 Kask, Sven 1990 Tartu maakond
1175 Kaur, Margus 1968 Tartu maakond Ikodor AS
2240 Kazaks, Kristaps 1972 Латвия
1691 Keerig, Erkki 1973 Harju maakond
1240 Keernik, Toomas 1970 Tartu maakond
2361 Kelk, Mart 1984 Tartu maakond
1092 Kempi, Antti 1979 Harju maakond RedBike
1131 Kerner, Argo 1969 Harju maakond Trismile
2287 Keskküla, Arno 1994 Viljandi maakond
2386 Kiidjärv, Ralf 1992 Tartu maakond
2417 Kiidjärv, Reet 1973 Tartu maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
1162 Kiik, Marek 1974 Tartu maakond Päästeamet
2403 Kiipsaar, Kati 1988 Tartu maakond
1310 Kiipsaar, Raido 1967 Harju maakond
1361 Kiipus, Catry 1981 Harju maakond LHV
1014 Kiiranen, Kalle 1953 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
1895 Kiiver, Kaarel 2003 Tartu maakond
1338 Kiivit, Lauri 1976 Tartu maakond
1511 Kikerpill, Hugo Gregor 2002 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
1646 Kikkas, Kaija 1986 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
1617 Kikkas, Riho 1976 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
2366 Kimmel, Jaak 1989 Jõgeva maakond
1945 Kimmer, Kelly-Claudia 1995 Harju maakond
1079 Kingo, Gunnar 1980 Harju maakond Treeningpartner
1066 Kingo, Priit 1977 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
1579 Kinks, Peeter 1963 Tartu maakond
1589 Kirbits, Mae 1989 Tartu maakond Sportland
2466 Kirch, Jüri-August 1984 Harju maakond
1386 Kirpu, Viktoria 1996 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
1026 Kirsipuu, Avo 1967 Harju maakond SK Kirss
1091 Kirsipuu, Riho 1996 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1827 Kisand, Marika 1971 Tartu maakond
1852 Kiss, Jaanus 1979 Tartu maakond Team Civitta
2306 Kitt, Robert 1977 Harju maakond Trismile
2476 Kivastik, Ivo 1969 Rapla maakond
1697 Kivi, Kristel 1973 Tartu maakond
1543 Kivi, Reimo 1979 Harju maakond Uuesalu Spordiklubi
1916 Kivikas, Kaia 1992 Tartu maakond
1158 Kivil, Heleri 1977 Tartu maakond Areal Team
1402 Kivila, Dag 1964 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
1112 Kivila, Märt 1982 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
1583 Kivila, Rita 1974 Tartu maakond
1575 Kivilo, Kaido 1971 Võru maakond
1265 Kivimäe, Maria 1990 Harju maakond
1912 Kivimäe, Raul 1981 Harju maakond Kulgur Team
1064 Kivirüüt, Margus 1979 Tartu maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
1665 Kiviselg, Allan 1978 Hiiu maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1447 Kivisikk, Risto 1979 Harju maakond
1729 Kivisoo, Erle 1985 Tartu maakond
2256 Klapars, Ritvars 1976 Латвия VSK Burkanciems & Co
1624 Klaus, Kaire 1977 Võru maakond
2251 Klippberg, Kiur 1971 Lääne maakond SK Sula
1437 Klooster, Karin 1985 Tartu maakond
1994 Knjazetski, Aleksandr 1986 Harju maakond
1422 Koha, Priit 1975 Võru maakond Combiwood OÜ
1603 Koik, Kaire 1976 Harju maakond Porter Racing
1910 Koik, Meelis 1974 Harju maakond Porter Racing
2143 Koitnurm, Marilyn 1993 Harju maakond
2064 Kokk, Getriin 1995 Lääne-Viru maakond
1262 Kokk, Kristjan-Erik 1982 Harju maakond Suusahullud
1531 Koll, Tarmo 1969 Harju maakond
2310 Kollo, Andres 1988 Harju maakond
1900 Kollom, Kaimar 1975 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
2069 Kolomojets, Gerli 1988 Tartu maakond
1473 Kommusaar, Mait 1984 Tartu maakond
1649 Kond, Kuido 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
2213 Kons, Katrin 1986 Tartu maakond
1334 Kookla, Eero 1972 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
1480 Koort, Veiko 1980 Harju maakond Elisa
1972 Kooskora, Ellen 1959 Tartu maakond
2322 Koplus, Kaupo 1962 Pärnu maakond
1938 Koplus, Marek 1988 Harju maakond Tripassion Triatloniklubi
1882 Kopmanis, Janis 1976 Латвия
2498 Koppel, Kaido 1976 Tartu maakond
2452 Koppel, Reine 1968 Jõgeva maakond SK ProRunner
1344 Korjus, Ove 1991 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
2468 Korotkov, Yura 1990 Россия
1236 Koshik, Oleg 1985 Tartu maakond
2141 Kotkas, Peep 1953 Viljandi maakond
1126 Kotkas, Priit 1979 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1313 Kottisse, Epp 1982 Võru maakond AS G4S Eesti
1129 Kottisse, Rene 1977 Võru maakond AS G4S Eesti
2354 Koval, Jaanus 1981 Harju maakond
1040 Kovaljov, Juri 1999 Harju maakond SK CFC
1000 Kraam, Sulev 1980 Harju maakond Finestmedia AS
2030 Kraas, Andreas 1978 Tartu maakond
1647 Krauklis, Vairis 1953 Латвия 5A-Valka / LV
1663 Kraus, Kaarel 1987 Harju maakond
2083 Kresling, Toomas 1982 Tartu maakond
1866 Kriisk, Kersti 1977 Harju maakond
1768 Krillo, Karolyn 1986 Tartu maakond
2494 Krilovs, Ringo 1980 Ida-Viru maakond
2049 Kroon, Cornelia 1990 Võru maakond
1823 Kroon, Olev 1959 Harju maakond
1510 Krooni, Ragnar 1980 Järva maakond RR Suusaklubi
1356 Kruup, Aivar 1985 Harju maakond
1532 Kruus, Kaupo 1972 Harju maakond SK CFC
1990 Kruusa, Aldur 1972 Tartu maakond
1989 Kruusa, Annely 1974 Tartu maakond TÜASK
2491 Kruusa, Kairit 2002 Tartu maakond
2492 Kruusa, Kersti 1987 Valga maakond
1991 Kruusa, Rasmus 2000 Tartu maakond TÜASK
2413 Kruusel, Ave 1968 Harju maakond
1791 Kruusel, Henri 1989 Harju maakond Sportland
2345 Kruusel, Liivo 1967 Harju maakond Sportland
2099 Kruusimägi, Aivo 1958 Lääne-Viru maakond
2098 Kruusimägi, Anu 1959 Lääne-Viru maakond
2050 Kruusimägi, Marge 1957 Lääne-Viru maakond
2275 Kruusmann, Laura 1993 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1607 Krylova, Natalja 1992 Harju maakond
1346 Krünvald, Liina 1975 Tartu maakond
1805 Krüünvald, Margo 1974 Valga maakond
1283 Kuha, Taavi 1983 Tartu maakond Keskkonnaagentuur
1696 Kuittinen, Maria 2002 Põlva maakond
1061 Kuiv, Kadiliis 1986 Harju maakond SK ProRunner
1947 Kuka, Kristine 1975 Латвия
1626 Kukk, Argo 1982 Tartu maakond ProVan/Sortimo
1489 Kukk, Jaanika 1990 Pärnu maakond
2424 Kukk, Kaarel 1992 Harju maakond
1001 Kukk, Kaisa 1984 Harju maakond
2118 Kukk, Meriliis 2000 Valga maakond KL Valgamaa Malev
1876 Kukke, Heikki 1973 Harju maakond Kaera Antsud
1282 Kula, Kertu 1990 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1928 Kuld, Kertu 1992 Tartu maakond
2408 Kuld, Pilvi 1985 Tartu maakond
1155 Kuldkepp, Kristi 1988 Tartu maakond
1679 Kull, Aet 1964 Harju maakond
2381 Kull, Erki 1970 Tartu maakond Avera
1317 Kull, Kristiin 1993 Tartu maakond Hals Team
1428 Kullamaa, Rein 1969 Tartu maakond
2055 Kulu, Anneli 1969 Tartu maakond Baltyre
2007 Kupp, Helene 1993 Lääne-Viru maakond
1959 Kupp-Sazonov, Sirje 1982 Tartu maakond
1747 Kupper, Kevin 1994 Tartu maakond
2012 Kupri, Merle 1977 Tartu maakond
2298 Kurg, Peeter 1986 Tartu maakond Hanza Tartu team
1443 Kurg, Rauno 1972 Tartu maakond
1722 Kurgjärv, Jaanika 1988 Tartu maakond Tartu Vangla
1358 Kurvits, Ain 1967 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
2435 Kurvits, Katre 1986 Tartu maakond
1817 Kuslap, Hannes 2000 Tartu maakond IITEE OÜ
2385 Kuuder, Kunnar 1978 Harju maakond Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet
1920 Kuum, Karl Robert 1999 Tartu maakond
1203 Kuus, Karoliine 1997 Harju maakond Areal Team
2152 Kuusalu, Mait 1976 Harju maakond Elisa
2017 Kuusik, Ants 1949 Viljandi maakond Viljandi VAK Staier
1424 Kuusik, Joonas Karl 1993 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
1095 Kuusik, Maie 1972 Harju maakond
1258 Kuusk, Kaarel 1985 Tartu maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
2348 Kuusk, Ketlin 1989 Tartu maakond TÜASK
1799 Kuusma, Piret 1968 Tartu maakond
1971 Käi, Triin 1981 Tartu maakond
1552 Käo, Erkki 1982 Tartu maakond
1828 Käos, Ando 1982 Tartu maakond
1705 Käos, Valdo 1972 Võru maakond
1706 Kärema, Annely 1971 Harju maakond
2250 Kärgenberg, Aigar 1978 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
2282 Kärmas, Jaanika 1983 Tartu maakond Aasta Auto AS
2124 Kärner, Martin 1972 Tartu maakond
1425 Käsik, Rene 1973 Tartu maakond Eesti Lennuakadeemia
1924 Käsper, Liis 1988 Pärnu maakond
1208 Kõiv, Mait 1961 Harju maakond Tartu Ülikool
2356 Kõiv, Marek 1976 Harju maakond Sportland
1352 Kõivuste, Sander 1989 Valga maakond Volvo Estonia OÜ
1746 Kõlamets, Jane 1980 Tartu maakond
1671 Kõll, Kristi 1987 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1216 Kõrgesaar, Hans Leonhard 2000 Tartu maakond
1909 Kõrgvee, Andrus 1978 Tartu maakond
1314 Kõrgvee, Urmas 1979 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
1154 Kõrran, Timmo 1980 Harju maakond
2160 Kõrvits, Taavi 1986 Pärnu maakond
1559 Kübar, Kristel 1989 Tartu maakond Tartu Vangla
1435 Külanurm, Karro 1985 Jõgeva maakond
2471 Külaots, Annegrete 1994 Tartu maakond Mapri Ehitus OÜ
1474 Külaots, Astrid 1977 Tartu maakond
1801 Külaots, Meelis 1975 Tartu maakond
1043 Külm, Jürgen 1997 Harju maakond Treeningpartner
1486 Kümnik, Jaak 1959 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
2229 Künnapas, Lembit 1966 Pärnu maakond
2313 Kütt, Sirja 1975 Tartu maakond Hanza Tartu team
2382 Küttim-Rips, Anne 1970 Tartu maakond
2467 Küttis, Marti 1992 Harju maakond Tripassion Triatloniklubi
1889 Küüsmaa, Anne 1956 Harju maakond
2227 Laan, Kati 1982 Tartu maakond
2242 Laane, Kerttu-Liis 1997 Harju maakond
2241 Laane, Max Sander 2003 Harju maakond
2104 Laanemets, Kaili 2002 Harju maakond
1978 Laanemets, Piia 1969 Harju maakond
1198 Laanemäe Räim, Consuelo 1977 Võru maakond Võru Suusaklubi
1395 Laanes, Viljar 1978 Harju maakond SK ProRunner
1601 Laanmets, Herki 1981 Viljandi maakond
2440 Laanmets, Jüri 1956 Harju maakond
2453 Laanoja, Lauri 1974 Harju maakond
1010 Laansalu, Meelis 1965 Tartu maakond
2149 Laar, Riho 1988 Valga maakond Combiwood OÜ
2291 Laar, Tarvi 1982 Tartu maakond
2434 Laas, Tiina 1964 Tartu maakond
1165 Laasik, Karl 1992 Valga maakond Karupesa Team
1921 Laasu, Arnold 1960 Pärnu maakond SK Saarde
1521 Laev, Nele 1984 Harju maakond
1956 Laganovska, Liga 1967 Латвия
1955 Laganovskis, Dzintars 1966 Латвия
1892 Lahesoo, Evelin 1982 Tartu maakond
1284 Laht, Oskar Johannes 2002 Põlva maakond
1997 Lahtvee, Leila 1984 Tartu maakond Playtech Estonia OÜ
1421 Laid, Mart 1970 Harju maakond
1556 Laimets, Toomas 1963 Järva maakond
1267 Laitus, Vaido 1971 Harju maakond
1621 Laius, Ott 1983 Tartu maakond
1139 Laja, Leho 1971 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
1979 Lall, Imre 1978 Tartu maakond
1276 Lamp, Marko 1978 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
2188 Lamsoo, Janne 1983 Harju maakond
1554 Lang, Katrin 1984 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1150 Lankov, Aivar 1983 Tartu maakond
1263 Lass, Risto 1973 Pärnu maakond SK Saarde
2174 Lauk, Targo 2002 Harju maakond
1752 Laul, Liina 1991 Harju maakond
1525 Laul, Mart 1993 Harju maakond
1611 Laul, Raines 1981 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1030 Laumets, Rauno 1990 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
1477 Laur, Marko 1978 Tartu maakond Pekikõhu Reissing Tiim
1033 Laur, Mikk 1986 Võru maakond
1843 Lauren, Sigrid 1984 Tartu maakond
2503 Lauri, Siim 1983 Tartu maakond
2267 Lauri, Ulvi 1974 Tartu maakond
1455 Laurik, Aivi 1973 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
2089 Laurimaa, Heli 1988 Tartu maakond
2490 Laurits, Kermo 1988 Tartu maakond
2193 Laurson, Alari 1987 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1657 Lavrikov, Viktor 1961 Россия
2321 Lebedev, Aleksandr 2003 Россия DeKanto.RU
2320 Lebedev, Ivan 2003 Россия DeKanto.RU
2001 Lebedev, Sergei 1952 Россия
1199 Lebedinskii, Dmitrii 1977 Россия Pskov Ski Team
2111 Leemet, Markus 1997 Harju maakond
2280 Lehesmets, Kristjan 1988 Tartu maakond Aasta Auto AS
1741 Lehis, Kadri-Ann 1991 Viljandi maakond
1396 Lehiste, Ülar 1970 Valga maakond
1905 Lehtmets, Sven 1976 Rapla maakond
1670 Lehtoja, Eha 1960 Pärnu maakond Trismile
1682 Leimane, Zanete 1967 Латвия
2462 Lein, Andrus 1974 Lääne-Viru maakond
2292 Leiten, Riivo 1981 Tartu maakond
1108 Lellep, Kalle 1975 Tartu maakond
2125 Lemsalu, Ülo 1950 Tartu maakond
1765 Leola, Taavi 1979 Tartu maakond
2163 Leonova, Olga 1985 Harju maakond AS Norma
1749 Lepik, Gea 1989 Tartu maakond
2262 Lepik, Maris 1975 Tartu maakond LHV
2265 Lepik, Rain 1975 Tartu maakond
1305 Lepik, Raul 1980 Valga maakond MiSiMe MTÜ
1631 Leping, Kristi 1977 Tartu maakond SK Keremeister
1080 Lepp, Erkki 1986 Tartu maakond Raintree Estonia OÜ
1891 Leppik, Gennadi 1954 Tartu maakond Päästeamet
2304 Leppik, Janec 1970 Harju maakond Trismile
1725 Leppik, Rait 1981 Harju maakond
2106 Letlane, Egle 1975 Valga maakond
2107 Letlane, Siret 1993 Valga maakond
2075 Leuska, Helen 1980 Lääne-Viru maakond
2154 Levin, Heleri 1983 Tartu maakond
2155 Levin, Oliver 2008 Tartu maakond
1899 Liblik, Heimar 1975 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
1923 Liblik, Kristel 1992 Tartu maakond
2140 Liblik, Margo 2002 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
2128 Liht, Sulev 1964 Harju maakond
1533 Liin, Alar 1978 Tartu maakond
1187 Liiv, Marko 1976 Võru maakond
1409 Liiv, Ülle 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond
2380 Liivak, Olav 1948 Harju maakond
1662 Lill, Kristi 1983 Tartu maakond
1365 Lill, Meelis 1970 Valga maakond
1652 Lille, Esmeralda 1951 Jõgeva maakond
1390 Lille, Marko 1976 Tartu maakond
1872 Lillemets, Liis 1992 Tartu maakond
1550 Lillend, Allan 1980 Harju maakond
1635 Lillend, Riina 1984 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
1878 Lillik, Merle 1971 Tartu maakond
1766 Lillo, Indrek 1977 Harju maakond Advokaadibüroo Lillo & Partnerid
2249 Lilloja, Kaido 1988 Harju maakond SK ProRunner
1343 Lilo, Mikk 1986 Tartu maakond
1907 Lind, Anneli 1986 Tartu maakond Respo Haagised AS
1739 Ling, Ando 1986 Tartu maakond Replace OÜ
2330 Lipand, Heiko 1974 Järva maakond
2220 Lipp, Taimo 1974 Lääne-Viru maakond
1655 Lipstok, Ragnar 1989 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1228 Lissovski, Aleksandr 1979 Tartu maakond
2028 Loce, Linda 1984 Латвия
2037 Locmele, Benita 1959 Латвия
2036 Locmelis, Imants 1959 Латвия
2243 Logins, Guntars 1992 Латвия
1114 Loit, Madis 1984 Harju maakond
1822 Lokk, Liis 1988 Valga maakond
2230 Lokk, Reigo 1980 Tartu maakond
2222 Lomp, Margus 1990 Tartu maakond Hals Team
1452 Lonks, Tanel 1978 Harju maakond
1173 Lood, Illar 1988 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1661 Loos, Aleksei 1987 Tartu maakond
2008 Loos, Lotta 1996 Tartu maakond
2481 Loost, Joosep 1983 Võru maakond
1830 Loost, Raivo 1979 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
1612 Loot, Ardi 1990 Tartu maakond
1606 Loot, Varmo 1984 Harju maakond
1903 Lorenz, Karoliina 1999 Tartu maakond
1740 Luik, Merje 1968 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
1286 Luik, Vahur 1986 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
1704 Lukk, Juhan 1949 Lääne maakond SK Sula
1826 Lukk, Katri 1974 Harju maakond
2054 Lukkats, Andres 1970 Järva maakond
2377 Luks, Liselle 1994 Tartu maakond
2168 Lumi, Kerry 1981 Tartu maakond Estiko-Plastar AS
1694 Lumiste, Tanel 1976 Harju maakond LHV
1546 Lundström, Henrik 1973 Швеция
1773 Lusikas, Karin 1986 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
1174 Lusikas, Kristjan 1985 Tartu maakond eratreening.ee
1159 Lusis, Aigars 1959 Латвия
2112 Luup, Tiiu 1966 Harju maakond
1416 Länik, Mari-Liis 1997 Põlva maakond KVÜÕA
1720 Lätt, Jan 1976 Tartu maakond
1893 Lättemägi, Leena 1960 Tartu maakond
1170 Lään, Christjan 1974 Lääne-Viru maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1650 Lääne, Evely 1977 Võru maakond Valio Eesti AS
1622 Lääne, Mihkel 1984 Tartu maakond Tripassion Triatloniklubi
1996 Lõbu, Hendrik 1984 Ida-Viru maakond
1496 Lõhmus, Marie-Helene 1993 Tartu maakond
2020 Lõoke, Peeter 1967 Harju maakond
2349 Lüütsepp, Oliver 1986 Tartu maakond
1264 Maantoa, Margus 1985 Harju maakond
1209 Maasik, Laura 1993 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
1157 Madaminov, Emil 1969 Tartu maakond Kükametsa Pritsuklubi
1569 Madi, Üllar 1964 Põlva maakond
1446 Madissoon, Ülo 1962 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
2447 Mae, Isabel 1999 Valga maakond Karupesa Team
1563 Maidla, Margit 1976 Harju maakond
1853 Maks, Meelis 1970 Tartu maakond
2464 Malberg, Kriste 1968 Harju maakond
2410 Malinin, Ken 1984 Tartu maakond
1953 Malts, Egert 1986 Valga maakond
1466 Maran, Tarvo 1972 Harju maakond Albe Team / Bont
2455 Maranik, Kaire 1977 Valga maakond
1566 Mardiste, Peep 1972 Tartu maakond
1957 Mardla, Riina 1973 Viljandi maakond
2164 Martinson, Triin 1982 Tartu maakond
1379 Martis, Margo 1994 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
1967 Martõnov, Taivo 1975 Jõgeva maakond
1951 Masik, Made 1989 Tartu maakond
1753 Matla, Ellen 1958 Lääne-Viru maakond
1075 Matsalu, Maigo 1963 Valga maakond
1027 Matson, Raido 1970 Tartu maakond
2331 Matvejev, Toomas 1990 Tartu maakond
1547 Mazurs, Ainars 1968 Латвия 5A-Valka / LV
2302 Meeksa, Roman 1981 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
2076 Meerbach, Ando 1977 Rapla maakond
2077 Meerbach, Kairi 1976 Rapla maakond
1794 Meiesaar, Linda 1967 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Sõudeklubi
2327 Meikop, Pille-Riin 1993 Jõgeva maakond
1774 Meikop, Sille 1983 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
2043 Meimer, Rivo 1980 Hiiu maakond
1444 Melih, Jüri 1982 Harju maakond
2352 Melikov, Kristjan 1978 Harju maakond
2451 Meltsas, Veiko 1974 Harju maakond
2315 Menets, Tarmo 1962 Jõgeva maakond
1600 Merilo, Margus 1985 Harju maakond
1976 Mets, Erle 1983 Harju maakond
1798 Mets, Meeli 1984 Võru maakond
1119 Mets, Mikk 1988 Tartu maakond Trismile
1825 Metsar, Kätlin 1980 Valga maakond
2480 Metsare, Norbert 1990 Tartu maakond
2084 Metsavas, Henri 1989 Tartu maakond
2182 Metsaäär, Raul 1976 Rapla maakond
1716 Metslang, Mirjam 1993 Tartu maakond
1115 Metsma, Marko 1981 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
1152 Metspalu, Martin 1977 Tartu maakond Trismile
1163 Metssalu, Hannes 1993 Tartu maakond
1669 Metsvaht, Heigo 1986 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1529 Mey, Tea 1974 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
1254 Mihailov, Kaspar 1986 Tartu maakond Telia SK
1401 Mihkelsaar, Jaan 1988 Tartu maakond
2470 Mihkelson, Anti 1976 Tartu maakond Mapri Ehitus OÜ
1006 Miina, Heino 1967 Tartu maakond
2040 Mikelsaar, Elo-Mai 1989 Tartu maakond
1190 Mikkelsaar, Mart 1960 Tartu maakond Trismile
1248 Mikkor, Andro 1984 Harju maakond Maanteeamet
1723 Mikulova, Olga 1986 Латвия Maratona Klubs
1181 Miller, Argo 1986 Harju maakond
1099 Miller, Mait 1973 Harju maakond Koidu Suusaklubi
1113 Milovanov, Oleg 1982 Россия
2097 Misans, Vladimirs 1972 Латвия
1029 Mitt, Raido 1991 Põlva maakond #HeadInimesed
1355 Mitt, Risto 1976 Tartu maakond
2204 Mitt, Risto 1982 Tartu maakond
2183 Mollok, Maria 1989 Valga maakond
1954 Mononen, Tuija 1964 Финляндия
2488 Motis, Marek 1986 Tartu maakond
1688 Muiso, Meelika 1979 Harju maakond LHV
2234 Muistna, Tuuli 1995 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1077 Muld, Margus 1975 Harju maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
1944 Mulk, Liis 1989 Tartu maakond Eesti Maaülikool
1660 Muni, Pille 1982 Tartu maakond
1535 Muru, Annemari 1979 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
1188 Muru, Merike 1966 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1689 Muru, Silvar 1991 Harju maakond
1834 Muru, Taavi 1985 Tartu maakond KVÜÕA
1464 Murumets, Priit 1979 Harju maakond
2472 Muruoja, Mirko 1988 Tartu maakond Respo Haagised AS
1713 Must, Kristo 1988 Tartu maakond
2092 Muttik, Anneli 1974 Tartu maakond
1430 Muug, Jaak 1972 Tartu maakond
1970 Muuli, Maarika 1982 Tartu maakond
1309 Mäekivi, Jaanus 1976 Harju maakond
2057 Mäekivi, Marko 1981 Harju maakond Nordecon AS
1735 Mäemuru, Kristiina 2001 Tartu maakond TÜASK
1315 Mäesalu, Hans 1988 Tartu maakond
1439 Mäger, Tanel 1988 Tartu maakond Korp! Revelia
1085 Mägi, Kristjan 1995 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
2132 Mägi, Marek 1971 Valga maakond
1968 Mägi, Marko 1976 Viljandi maakond Tartu Ülikool
1526 Mägi, Merle 1972 Tartu maakond
1962 Mägi, Raido 1987 Harju maakond
2296 Mägi, Rain 1982 Tartu maakond Hanza Tartu team
1988 Mägi, Siim 1989 Harju maakond Rullibuss Team
2391 Mähar, Aleksi 1955 Põlva maakond
1503 Mälk, Robert 1970 Saare maakond
2105 Mälksoo, Ürjo 1948 Viljandi maakond
1701 Mällas, Maria 1982 Jõgeva maakond Orkla Eesti AS
2483 Mändla, Kaupo 1985 Tartu maakond
1432 Männik, Hene-Riin 1982 Harju maakond
1433 Männik, Jaanus 1979 Harju maakond
2444 Männik, Merle 1972 Harju maakond Täppsportlased
1760 Männiste, Moonika 1977 Tartu maakond
2325 Mäoma, Silver 1995 Tartu maakond
2190 Mõttus, Henri 1995 Tartu maakond
1942 Mölder, Engel Mari 1998 Tartu maakond
1251 Mölder, Joosep 1990 Jõgeva maakond
1271 Mölder, Tauno 1986 Võru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
2136 Möller, Margot 1990 Tartu maakond
2056 Möller, Marika 1963 Tartu maakond Kroonpress AS
2078 Möller, Marit 1988 Tartu maakond
1702 Mürk, Margarita 1986 Tartu maakond
1406 Müür, Janar 1978 Järva maakond
1370 Müür, Maik 1987 Tartu maakond
1786 Napp, Peeter 1976 Tartu maakond
2236 Napritson, Jana 1975 Viljandi maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
2067 Narvik, Silvia 1967 Harju maakond
1103 Nassar, Taavi 1987 Võru maakond FNT Spordiklubi
2418 Neering, Riivo 1973 Viljandi maakond
1218 Nestra, Jaanus 1983 Tartu maakond
2179 Nigulas, Eva 1979 Jõgeva maakond
1328 Niidumaa, Anni 1988 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1849 Niils, Laura 1992 Lääne maakond
2072 Niilus, Marilin 1993 Tartu maakond
2244 Niklass, Martins 1976 Латвия
1063 Nikolaevski, Evgeni 1987 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
1637 Nikolajev, Kerli 1983 Harju maakond
1205 Nikolajev, Raimo 1981 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1442 Nikolajev, Raul 1975 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1590 Nilson, Koit 1961 Harju maakond
1073 Nilsson, Dag 1957 Швеция
2364 Nisula, Kaisa 1971 Финляндия
2338 Noorma, Karolina 2001 Tartu maakond
2339 Noorma, Kris 1999 Tartu maakond
2336 Noorma, Mart 1973 Tartu maakond
1436 Noormets, Karlo 1976 Tartu maakond
1086 Norman, Mart 1972 Harju maakond SK ProRunner
2194 Novozilova, Uljana 1986 Harju maakond Maaeluministeerium
1104 Nuga, Silver 1987 Rapla maakond
1141 Nurk, Hugo Johannes 2001 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
1122 Nurk, Talis 1982 Tartu maakond
1373 Nurm, Peep 1977 Tartu maakond
2431 Nurme, Raino 1978 Tartu maakond
1475 Nursi, Imre 1974 Tartu maakond
1804 Nägelik, Indrek 1991 Tartu maakond Juvente MTÜ
1041 Nõmm, Marek 1979 Pärnu maakond
1751 Nõmmela, Mihkel 1970 Harju maakond Eesti Panga SK
1656 Nõmmiste, Sulev 1970 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1347 Nõu, Henari 1981 Tartu maakond
2274 Oberg, Gerrit 1985 Tartu maakond AMV Grupp OÜ
1133 Oder, Rein 1972 Tartu maakond
1939 Oetjen, Jakob 1996 Tartu maakond
1582 Ohtra, Andro 1979 Rapla maakond
1667 Oidjärv, Tarmo 1972 Harju maakond
1045 Oinus, Tiit 1987 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
1231 Oja, Kuno 1972 Valga maakond
2501 Oja, Mari-Liis 1982 Harju maakond
2091 Oja, Meelis 1972 Valga maakond Hauka Veloklubi
1887 Oja, Tiit 1995 Valga maakond
2066 Ojakivi, Aivi 1987 Tartu maakond
1592 Ojanurme, Rait 1983 Tartu maakond
2443 Ojaperv, Ene 1970 Tartu maakond Tartu Vangla
2178 Ojasoo, Eneli 1970 Tartu maakond
1368 Ojasoon, Ave 1987 Harju maakond SK CFC
1557 Ojokas, Martin 1985 Tartu maakond Hals Team
1372 Oks, Hannes 1981 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
2286 Olesk, Ats 1966 Võru maakond
2237 Olesk, Jana 1972 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
2181 Olesk, Taivo 1986 Harju maakond
1690 Olgo, Raivo 1970 Rapla maakond Tripassion Triatloniklubi
1144 Oll, Indrek 1975 Harju maakond SK ProRunner
1106 Oranen, Peeter 1978 Jõgeva maakond
1451 Oras, Vello 1952 Tartu maakond
1036 Orasmaa, Mikk 1988 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1498 Orav, Mart 1984 Harju maakond Antalis AS
1848 Orlovski, Peep 1985 Harju maakond Tripassion Triatloniklubi
1042 Orm, Olari 1987 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
2180 Orntlich, Anne-Mari 1963 Harju maakond Tallinna Linnatranspordi AS
1515 Orula, Kadri 1980 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
2411 Otsa, Aile 1983 Tartu maakond
1393 Otsa, Heigo 1984 Tartu maakond
1292 Otsus, Marko 1987 Tartu maakond AMV Grupp OÜ
1193 Ott, Mart 1984 Tartu maakond
1090 Ozolins, Uldis 1988 Латвия
1578 Paabstel, Juhan 1959 Harju maakond
1724 Paal, Peet 1953 Viljandi maakond
1948 Paas, Mariliis 1993 Tartu maakond Tartu Ujumisklubi
1538 Paas, Meelis 1975 Harju maakond ABB AS
1494 Paas, Merlin 1990 Tartu maakond
1780 Paatsi, Reet 1976 Tartu maakond
1783 Padjus, Brit 1984 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
1562 Padrik, Krõõt 1988 Tartu maakond TÜASK
1269 Padu, Mare 1975 Lääne maakond FB Jooksmine
1319 Pae, Andres 1970 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
2317 Pae, Ester 1972 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1278 Pahlberg, Erik 1996 Harju maakond RMIT
2062 Pai, Kristiine 1988 Tartu maakond
1298 Paide, Heigo 1975 Harju maakond SK ProRunner
2399 Paju, Marek 1978 Harju maakond
1759 Paju, Triin 1976 Tartu maakond
1224 Pajula, Janek 1971 Pärnu maakond
2279 Pajur, Ardo 1974 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
2373 Pajus, Rene 1976 Harju maakond Rae Rattaklubi
1602 Pall, Eneli 1974 Harju maakond
1560 Pallase, Erik 1976 Harju maakond
1937 Pallase, Piret 1978 Viljandi maakond
1019 Pallo, Rait 1974 Valga maakond Areal Team
2439 Palu, Silver 1978 Harju maakond
1067 Palu, Tiit 1970 Tartu maakond
1508 Paluoja, Madis 1970 Tartu maakond Trismile
1420 Pandis, Hannula-Katrin 1990 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
2495 Pantalon, Kaido 1986 Viljandi maakond
1836 Parik, Ilme 1963 Harju maakond AS Norma
1136 Parksepp, Marek 1980 Põlva maakond SK Serviti
2375 Parm, Tanel 2002 Võru maakond
1127 Part, Holger 1990 Harju maakond Orkla Eesti AS
1519 Partei, Margit 1992 Tartu maakond TÜASK
1362 Parts, Jaanika 1976 Harju maakond Elisa
1285 Parts, Margus 1985 Tartu maakond
1057 Parv, Martin 1991 Tartu maakond
1407 Parygin, Dmitry 1974 Россия Pskov Ski Team
1789 Pavlenkov, Oleg 1970 Россия
2283 Pavlov, Raul 1984 Tartu maakond Aasta Auto AS
2445 Pechter, Tõnis 1984 Tartu maakond
1147 Pedai, Andrus 1972 Harju maakond
2493 Pedak, Jaanus 1966 Harju maakond Orkla Eesti AS
1940 Pedosk, Kaupo 1982 Tartu maakond
1782 Peep, Tiina 1957 Ida-Viru maakond
1926 Peets, Evelin 1983 Tartu maakond
1708 Peets, Vivika 1969 Tartu maakond Ravimiamet
1069 Pehk, Heimar 1982 Põlva maakond
1537 Pehk, Kaarel 1982 Tartu maakond
1277 Peik, Helena 1992 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
1599 Pellenen, Evelin 1977 Tartu maakond
2088 Pendarov, Annett 1997 Tartu maakond
1775 Pensa, Brit 1981 Harju maakond
1573 Pere, Allar 1985 Hiiu maakond SK Keremeister
2301 Perm, Kaari 1995 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
2096 Peters, Olev 1971 Harju maakond
2269 Peterson, Kristin 1995 Valga maakond
1256 Peterson, Triin 1971 Harju maakond Treeningpartner
2224 Pihlak, Lauri 1979 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
2383 Pihlak, Marius 1980 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1048 Pihlap, Einar 1987 Tartu maakond Raintree Estonia OÜ
1025 Pihlap, Raimond 1985 Tartu maakond
2074 Piho, Kaido 1976 Harju maakond
1714 Piho, Tarvo 1989 Võru maakond
2402 Piik, Gerli 1978 Harju maakond
1414 Piikov, Hubert 1996 Tartu maakond Mapri Ehitus OÜ
1973 Piip, Kaarel 1987 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
1268 Piiper, Laura 1991 Rapla maakond
1523 Piir, Taivo 1980 Tartu maakond
1125 Piire, Aare 1970 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1685 Piirimäe, Kaarel 1979 Tartu maakond OK Põlva Kobras
2258 Piirimäe, Monika 1978 Tartu maakond OK Põlva Kobras
1052 Piirimäe, Pärtel 1972 Tartu maakond
2342 Piiroja, Hardi 1993 Tartu maakond Sportland
1081 Pikkor, Rauno 1978 Harju maakond Baltyre
2171 Pillessaar, Tarvi 1983 Tartu maakond
1354 Pilnik, Taavi 1971 Tartu maakond SK Jooksupartner
1034 Pind, Rasmus 1992 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
1308 Pirk, Norman 1989 Lääne maakond
1004 Pirksaar, Margus 1974 Tartu maakond SK Jooksupartner
1609 Pirnpuu, Risto 1994 Harju maakond Sportland
1734 Pisa, Ave 1974 Viljandi maakond
1897 Plaado, Arvo 1966 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
2013 Plado, Jüri 1969 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
1467 Plinte, Valdo 1991 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
1542 Pohla, Marek 1980 Harju maakond
1325 Possul, Kadri 1971 Harju maakond
1429 Praks, Kärt 1990 Rapla maakond Merevägi
1481 Praks, Renee 1975 Valga maakond
1178 Prants, Heiki 1964 Võru maakond Võru Suusaklubi
1818 Prants, Jelena 1967 Võru maakond Võru Suusaklubi
1244 Preem, Triin 1982 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
1011 Priks, Hanno 1963 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
1846 Proosväli, Laidy 1980 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1296 Puhk, Rene 1985 Tartu maakond
1149 Puhke, Marcus-Heinrich 1991 Tartu maakond
1728 Puhke, Rauno 1990 Järva maakond Ambla SK
2312 Puiga, Karmen 1971 Tartu maakond Hanza Tartu team
1742 Pukk, Andre 1977 Harju maakond
2409 Pukk, Ruudi 1982 Tartu maakond
1807 Punder, Merilin 1997 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
2206 Pungas, Siiri 1973 Tartu maakond
1572 Pure, Nils 1969 Tartu maakond
1594 Purret, Marko 1990 Tartu maakond
2087 Pusnins, Ivo 1982 Латвия
2353 Puu, Henno 1974 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
1257 Puu, Luise 1978 Tartu maakond Hanza Tartu team
1568 Puust, Laurits 1990 Pärnu maakond Pärnu Sõudeklubi
1634 Puusta, Merily 1995 Tartu maakond
1249 Pähn, Allar 1987 Tartu maakond Baltyre
2248 Pärn, Hanna 1991 Tartu maakond
2006 Pärna, Monika 1978 Viljandi maakond LEC
1322 Pärnapuu, Risto 1995 Tartu maakond
2246 Pärnoja, Kaisa 1978 Harju maakond
2288 Pärnoja, Ülari 1980 Harju maakond
1966 Pärnpuu, Kadri 1966 Tartu maakond
1018 Pärt, Allar 1988 Rapla maakond
1517 Põder, Marge 1975 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1640 Põder, Priit 1963 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
2442 Põldmaa, Alo 1987 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
1588 Põldmaa, Koit 1981 Tartu maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
1418 Põldmaa, Malve 1974 Tartu maakond
1894 Põldoja, Alar 1968 Tartu maakond
1833 Põldoja, Argo 1982 Harju maakond
1242 Põldoja, Martin 1994 Harju maakond Sportland
1902 Põldoja, Tauno 1968 Harju maakond
2370 Põldsaar, Piret 1976 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1757 Põlgaste, Kairit 1985 Tartu maakond
1756 Põlgaste, Rivo 1984 Tartu maakond
2000 Pütsep, Andri 1983 Võru maakond
1491 Raadla, Kadri 1980 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
1167 Raap, Ilmar 1969 Lääne-Viru maakond
1673 Rahu, Rait 1992 Tartu maakond
1411 Raid, Jarno 1981 Tartu maakond
1879 Raidma, Liina 1986 Tartu maakond
2278 Raikna, Rein 1983 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
2297 Raimets, Sirle 1987 Tartu maakond Hanza Tartu team
1711 Raja, Sirje 1972 Tartu maakond
1985 Rajasaar, Piret 1984 Ida-Viru maakond
2412 Rand, Herki 1993 Pärnu maakond
2289 Rand, Romet 1976 Tartu maakond
1454 Randmäe, Heiki 1969 Viljandi maakond
1327 Randmäe, Margus 1981 Harju maakond
2272 Randoja, Merike 1987 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
2344 Rang, Kert 1990 Harju maakond Sportland
1459 Rassadkin, Kalle 1971 Harju maakond Spordiklubi IKS
2034 Rata, Ilze 1961 Латвия
1031 Ratasepp, Rait 1983 Tartu maakond Trismile
2035 Rats, Juris 1953 Латвия
1779 Rauam, Martin 1984 Harju maakond Tripassion Triatloniklubi
2293 Raud, Anneliise 1987 Tartu maakond
1307 Raud, Kristo 1987 Tartu maakond Salvest AS
1252 Raud, Üllar 1980 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
1201 Raudpuu, Elmo 1971 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1784 Raudsaar, Madis 1979 Tartu maakond Keskkonnaagentuur
2156 Raudsepp, Ailen 1991 Harju maakond
1024 Raudsepp, Raido 1968 Võru maakond
1726 Raudsik, Janeli 1987 Võru maakond Võru Suusaklubi
1303 Raudsik, Taavi 1992 Võru maakond
1623 Raudvee, Märt 1983 Tartu maakond 42koma
1212 Rauk, Artur 1986 Võru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
1874 Rebane, Egle 1976 Harju maakond
1778 Rebane, Ingrid 1982 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
2253 Rebane, Kertu 1987 Tartu maakond
1377 Rebane, Tarvo-Jaan 1974 Harju maakond Danske Bank
1692 Rebane, Urmas 1973 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
2326 Redi, Kaarel 1995 Tartu maakond Tartu Vangla
2465 Redikson, Anna 1979 Harju maakond
1913 Reedi, Elina 1968 Harju maakond
1194 Rehtla, Renno 1985 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
1950 Rei, Tarmo 1971 Harju maakond SK CFC
1107 Reichmann, Piret 1976 Tartu maakond Trismile
1943 Reiles, Maarika 1967 Viljandi maakond
2446 Reili, Kristjan 1981 Valga maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
1192 Reimets, Taavi 1982 Pärnu maakond Anu Jooksutrennid
2070 Rein, Aigi 1967 Harju maakond
2337 Reinart, Anu 1961 Tartu maakond
2270 Reinberg, Janno 1973 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
2175 Reinhold, Argo 2002 Harju maakond
1838 Reining, Merge 1977 Viljandi maakond
1336 Reino, Indrek 1970 Harju maakond ELU IF
1505 Reinsalu, Kristina 1973 Tartu maakond TÜASK
2257 Reinsalu, Sandra 1987 Tartu maakond
1933 Reinson, Mart 1981 Harju maakond Sportlove
2376 Reinumägi, Risto 1990 Tartu maakond
1329 Reitsnik, Tarmo 1972 Harju maakond Klubi Tartu Maraton
2308 Rell, Martti 1994 Harju maakond Team Civitta
2014 Rell, Sille 1970 Tartu maakond
2015 Rell, Toomas 1969 Tartu maakond Nordecon AS
1870 Remmel, Margus 1984 Tartu maakond
1683 Remmik, Aadi 1975 Tartu maakond Kolm Paksu
1047 Renaudo, Adrien 1979 Франция
2196 Retter, Merili 1994 Tartu maakond
2217 Riim, Piia 1972 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
2218 Riim, Pille 1997 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
1785 Riismaa, Tiit 1949 Harju maakond
2219 Rikas, Tiina 1958 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
2060 Ringmets, Inge 1976 Tartu maakond
2103 Rinken, Sulev 1964 Valga maakond
1417 Rist, Erik 1989 Tartu maakond
1709 Risthein, Kirsti 1972 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1854 Rits, Martin 1987 Harju maakond
1380 Ritso, Jaak 1988 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1376 Rohtla, Rein 1974 Tartu maakond Omniva SK
1070 Rohtla, Urmas 1968 Tartu maakond
1050 Rokk, Riho 1988 Tartu maakond Garmin Eesti
1383 Romet, Aivar 1962 Tartu maakond
1363 Roo, Rivo 1978 Tartu maakond
1445 Roomet, Hannes 1953 Rapla maakond
1719 Roop, Andrey 1958 Ida-Viru maakond
1221 Roos, Indrek 1978 Tartu maakond KL Tartu malev
1191 Roose, Antti 1964 Tartu maakond OK Põlva Kobras
1197 Roossaar, Urmas 1977 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1620 Rootalu, Andrus 1972 Harju maakond
1287 Rootalu, Hans-Kristen 1996 Harju maakond SK Biathlon/ Eesti Sportlane
1074 Roots, Raul 1990 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
2002 Rootsi, Hannes 1989 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
2255 Rosenthal, Janek 1973 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
2355 Rull, Hendrik 1996 Tartu maakond
1366 Rull, Kristiina 1972 Tartu maakond
2461 Russak, Peeter 1979 Tartu maakond KL Küberkaitseüksus
1941 Ruul, Werner 1992 Tartu maakond
1580 Ruus, Uuno 1953 Võru maakond
2226 Ruut, Kadi 1973 Pärnu maakond
1140 Räbin, Lauri 1979 Tartu maakond
1189 Rähn, Ahto 1980 Tartu maakond
1072 Rähn, Alar 1978 Tartu maakond Baltyre
1196 Räim, Tõnis 1972 Võru maakond Võru Suusaklubi
1762 Rästa, Heivi 1978 Valga maakond Combiwood OÜ
1598 Rästa, Vahur 1976 Valga maakond Combiwood OÜ
1859 Rätsep, Angela 1967 Ida-Viru maakond
2456 Rätsep, Meelis 1988 Tartu maakond
1648 Rätsep, Raul 1992 Harju maakond
2396 Rääbis, Ain 1969 Tartu maakond
2429 Rääbus, Marju 1985 Tartu maakond
1499 Rääk, Tarmo 1972 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
2080 Rääsk, Egle 1981 Tartu maakond
1654 Rõžova, Ene 1971 Tartu maakond
2071 Rõžova, Grete 1994 Põlva maakond
2273 Rüütli, Klaus Peeter 1996 Põlva maakond AMV Grupp OÜ
1890 Saag, Piret 1980 Tartu maakond
1885 Saaliste, Marja Stina 1996 Harju maakond
1097 Saar, Heigo 1969 Harju maakond Treeningpartner
1153 Saar, Jüri 1973 Harju maakond AS Postimees Grupp
2011 Saar, Kaur 2001 Jõgeva maakond
1116 Saar, Maidu 1978 Tartu maakond
2479 Saar, Mariliis 1988 Tartu maakond
2192 Saar, Martin 1977 Tartu maakond
1096 Saarnik, Mark 1993 Võru maakond FNT Spordiklubi
1022 Sabre, Kaupo 1964 Põlva maakond
1398 Saidla, Siim 1984 Harju maakond Treeningpartner
1545 Saks, Ann 1995 Saare maakond
2475 Salk, Enrico 1970 Rapla maakond
2247 Salminen, Anneli 1969 Harju maakond
1378 Salum, Siim 1985 Tartu maakond SK Keremeister
1463 Salumaa, Marko 1979 Harju maakond
2031 Salumäe, Kaarel 1983 Tartu maakond Ruuveni Spordiklubi
2201 Salumäe, Katrin 1986 Tartu maakond Ruuveni Spordiklubi
1710 Saluri, Sigrid 1973 Harju maakond Suusahullud
1841 Salus, Ardi 1972 Tartu maakond
1300 Saluveer, Ago 1979 Harju maakond
1255 Saluveer, Erki 1980 Tartu maakond
2053 Saluveer, Madis 1952 Tartu maakond
2400 Sammel, Hele-Mai 1981 Järva maakond
2307 Sarapuu, Kaili 1986 Tartu maakond
1335 Sarv, Maria 1983 Tartu maakond
2416 Sauga, Indrek 1972 Harju maakond
1230 Sauga, Mari 1971 Harju maakond
1888 Saun, Mihkel 1987 Tartu maakond
1850 Saviir, Jaan 1961 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
1684 Saviir, Janar 1981 Tartu maakond
1098 Savisikk, Kristjan 1985 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1796 Savolainen, Heikki 1986 Tartu maakond Flexoil OÜ
1431 Savostkin, Jevgeni 1990 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
2388 Schihalejev, Arvi 1964 Rapla maakond
1527 Schmidt, Kairi 1990 Harju maakond Tripassion Triatloniklubi
2081 Schüts, Janar 1986 Tartu maakond
2346 Sebris, Martins 1981 Латвия
1337 Seeba, Ivo 1977 Tartu maakond
1764 Semjonov, Liis 1992 Tartu maakond TÜASK
1824 Sepp, Aare 1986 Rapla maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
1506 Sepp, Candela 1988 Tartu maakond
1403 Sepp, Margus 1968 Rapla maakond Järvakandi Wellod
1367 Serov, Aleksey 1980 Россия
1672 Serov, Anton 1980 Россия
1470 Sesmin, Ove 1973 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
1291 Seškens, Leons 1956 Латвия 5A-Valka / LV
1145 Shmits, Ilgvars 1986 Латвия 5A-Valka / LV
1124 Sibul, Jaan 1977 Harju maakond
2314 Siilbaum, Siret 1981 Tartu maakond Hanza Tartu team
2165 Siimon, Linda 1988 Tartu maakond TÜASK
2259 Siimon, Mihkel 1989 Tartu maakond
2153 Sikk, Argo 1973 Harju maakond
1007 Silber, Matti 1949 Tartu maakond JK Hermes
2221 Sild, Anette 1987 Võru maakond
1767 Sild, Marite 1996 Tartu maakond
2044 Sild-Neeme, Eike 1976 Harju maakond
2300 Sildmäe, Siim 1986 Pärnu maakond
1195 Sillaots, Kristel 1975 Harju maakond
2115 Silvet, Evelyn 1976 Harju maakond
2233 Sims, Kerli 1987 Põlva maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
2294 Sinimägi, Riina 1975 Tartu maakond Hanza Tartu team
1763 Siniorg, Agnes 1982 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1453 Siniorg, Meliko 1975 Tartu maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
1207 Sinkkonen, Markko 1971 Harju maakond
2423 Sirge, Siiri 1985 Lääne-Viru maakond
2123 Sirk, Gerli 1993 Tartu maakond
2202 Sirk, Kadri 1992 Tartu maakond Ruuveni Spordiklubi
2367 Sisask, Sander 1994 Harju maakond
1618 Skobiej, Õnnela 1987 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
2085 Skoglund, Eve 1964 Harju maakond
2042 Smiltniece, Agnese 1971 Латвия
1871 Soloshchenko, Svetlana 1980 Россия
1584 Somelar, Mari-Liis 1996 Tartu maakond
1078 Songisepp, Kaspar 1980 Tartu maakond
2335 Soo, Veiko 1968 Jõgeva maakond
1028 Soodla, Guido 1967 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
1856 Soomre, Teet 1973 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
1929 Soonberg, Katrin 1966 Tartu maakond
1930 Soonberg, Maria 1988 Tartu maakond
1776 Soosaar, Andres 1949 Viljandi maakond
2428 Sootla, Evelin 1980 Tartu maakond
2414 Sootla, Ivika 1981 Tartu maakond
1105 Soots, Viivi-Anne 1971 Harju maakond Treeningpartner
2061 Soovere, Laur 1976 Tartu maakond Korp! Fraternitas Liviensis
2176 Sosnitski, Kadri 1987 Valga maakond
1321 Sova, Ivar 1980 Tartu maakond
2347 Steinbach, Kadri 1981 Viljandi maakond Tartu Ülikool
2126 Stepulov, Roland 1989 Harju maakond
2363 Stolfot, Ivo 1976 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1615 Suik, Aimar 1974 Tartu maakond
1629 Suits, Hanno 1976 Harju maakond
1349 Suits, Janek 1977 Tartu maakond
1840 Suitso, Piret 1946 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
2299 Sukhanov, Ivan 1992 Украина
1419 Sulg, Madis 1990 Tartu maakond
1743 Sulg, Tarmo 1978 Tartu maakond
1819 Sulimov, Sergey 1956 Россия
1275 Sulmeisters, Arnis 1970 Латвия
1250 Sumberg, Janek 1975 Valga maakond
1056 Suppi, Ahti 1976 Harju maakond Trismile
2478 Suppi, Krista 1976 Harju maakond SK Biathlon/ Eesti Sportlane
1974 Sushchikh, Dmitrii 1985 Россия
1593 Suursild, Teet 1971 Pärnu maakond
2148 Svensson, Hakan 1965 Швеция Combiwood OÜ
1051 Säkk, Janar 1980 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
2295 Säälik, Alvar 1990 Tartu maakond Hanza Tartu team
2101 Sõrmus, Ene 1972 Valga maakond Tehvandi SK
2094 Sõster, Raik 1985 Tartu maakond
1608 Sõtšov, Roman 1991 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
1318 Sõõro, Lauri 1978 Tartu maakond
2437 Sööt, Taavi 1988 Tartu maakond
1771 Taevere, Kalle 1982 Tartu maakond
1769 Taevere, Kätlin 1980 Harju maakond
2131 Tafenau, Kai 1975 Tartu maakond
2484 Tagel, Ilmar 1942 Põlva maakond Trismile
2460 Taimur, Tuuli 1982 Tartu maakond
2329 Taivere, Artur 1972 Tartu maakond
2333 Takk, Tanel 1995 Tartu maakond
1586 Talimaa, Urmas 1990 Tartu maakond
1536 Tallmeister, Are 1991 Viljandi maakond Elamuspank
2496 Talv, Tarvi 1970 Tartu maakond SVK Dünamo
1448 Talvis, Inga 1980 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1408 Talvis, Tairo 1976 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
2108 Tamm, Aune 1976 Tartu maakond
2010 Tamm, Karin 1975 Pärnu maakond SK Jõulu
1516 Tamm, Mairi 1998 Tartu maakond
2378 Tamm, Margus 1973 Tartu maakond
1717 Tamm, Maris 1984 Tartu maakond TÜASK
1993 Tamm, Priit 1975 Tartu maakond
1211 Tamm, Raivo 1967 Tartu maakond
1549 Tamm, Tanel 1981 Saare maakond
1738 Tammaru, Ave 1987 Tartu maakond
1500 Tammaru, Bruno 1974 Harju maakond
1062 Tammemäe, Kaupo 1995 Viljandi maakond Baltyre
1400 Tammepuu, Kaur 1983 Harju maakond
2086 Tammert-Müürsepp, Triin 1980 Tartu maakond
1748 Tammeveski, Raidi 1965 Tartu maakond Estiko-Plastar AS
1918 Tammik, Silver 1979 Harju maakond
1068 Tammik, Taavet 1985 Harju maakond SK ProRunner
1120 Tammjärv, Kalle 1967 Tartu maakond
1619 Tammjärv, Marika 1968 Tartu maakond Hanza Tartu team
1410 Tammsaar, Kristjan 1984 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
2110 Tamsalu, Kristo 1974 Lääne maakond
1851 Tark, Kalev 1983 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
1083 Tarm, Toomas 1968 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
2426 Tart, Allan 1982 Harju maakond
1925 Tasane, Vahur 1983 Harju maakond
2421 Tcarev, Sergei 1968 Россия
1509 Teder, Egle 1977 Valga maakond Liivimaa Rattaklubi
2277 Teder, Hardi 1981 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
2252 Teder, Martin Johannes 1995 Tartu maakond
1514 Teder, Viljar 1967 Valga maakond EWK
2130 Teearu, Tiina 1989 Valga maakond
2146 Teemo, Diana 1987 Viljandi maakond
1484 Teesaar, Toomas 1975 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1674 Teesalu, Kaupo 1971 Tartu maakond
1214 Teetsov, Martin 1985 Rapla maakond
1585 Teeväli, Asko 1980 Tartu maakond
1574 Telgmaa, Piret 1973 Tartu maakond Trismile
1787 Teller, Vahur 1981 Tartu maakond
2122 Telling, Alo 1984 Tartu maakond Enics Eesti AS
2197 Telling, Siiri 1962 Tartu maakond
1595 Tennasilm, Helina 1969 Tartu maakond
1614 Teppan, Jaak 1984 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1906 Teppan, Sten 1978 Harju maakond
1754 Teppo, Triin 1990 Tartu maakond
1094 Teral, Kermo 1993 Tartu maakond
2459 Terandi, Laura 2002 Tartu maakond
2458 Terandi, Reet 1974 Tartu maakond
1166 Teras, Andero 1990 Tartu maakond
2063 Teras, Tarvi 1995 Võru maakond
1469 Terentyev, Andrey 1973 Россия
1961 Terep, Jaan 1978 Harju maakond
1960 Terep, Maarika 1971 Harju maakond
1855 Tigane, Silva 1967 Valga maakond Tehvandi SK
1678 Tiido, Taavi 1992 Viljandi maakond
1808 Tiidumaa, Asko 1974 Tartu maakond
1241 Timmusk, Kristjan 1982 Tartu maakond Tartu Vangla
1227 Tinast, Toivo 1992 Pärnu maakond
2372 Tinn, Heigo 1984 Võru maakond
1837 Tint, Diana 1973 Harju maakond Riigi Tugiteenuste Keskus
1171 Tints, Are 1987 Viljandi maakond Elamuspank
2448 Tints, Freddy 1990 Viljandi maakond Elamuspank
1980 Tippi, Bert 1990 Järva maakond SK CFC
2311 Tohvre, Erich 1984 Tartu maakond
1540 Tolga, Martin 1986 Võru maakond #HeadInimesed
1901 Tolmachev, Stanislav 1986 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1172 Tolmann, Indrek 1983 Tartu maakond
1946 Tomak, Tarmo 1975 Harju maakond Tripassion Triatloniklubi
2199 Tomann, Vaike 1954 Tartu maakond OK Ilves
1089 Tomberg, Raul 1973 Harju maakond
2082 Tombu, Katre 1982 Tartu maakond
1845 Toming, Karina 1998 Jõgeva maakond Suusahullud
1628 Tommingas, Raini 1978 Harju maakond
2387 Tonska, Dagmar 1978 Võru maakond
1468 Toom, Markus 1978 Tartu maakond Ravimiamet
1341 Toom, Tarmo 1984 Viljandi maakond
2332 Toomeste, Triin 1984 Tartu maakond
2394 Toomsalu, Ilmar 1968 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
2271 Toomsoo, Heiki 1965 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
2135 Toomsoo, Irma 1968 Tartu maakond Tartu Vangla
2134 Toomsoo, Priit 1993 Tartu maakond
2469 Tootsman, Andres 1959 Tartu maakond
2009 Torga, Raul 1990 Tartu maakond XTeam-KSV.ee
1863 Torp, Kadri 1991 Tartu maakond
1744 Toru, Priit 1980 Jõgeva maakond Jõgeva Spordikeskus
1015 Toss, Kaarel 1952 Viljandi maakond
1642 Traat, Maarika 1974 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
2142 Traks, Johanna 1989 Tartu maakond
1059 Trees, Mihkel 2000 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1483 Treier, Edgari 1977 Tartu maakond
2005 Treilmann, Andres 1978 Lääne-Viru maakond
1299 Trepp, Janek 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond Trismile
2161 Treu, Ingrid 1983 Harju maakond
2392 Trik, Janek 1978 Rapla maakond SK ProRunner
1146 Trumm, Aron 1981 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1633 Truu, Karin 1979 Tartu maakond
1571 Truus, Roland 1975 Pärnu maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
2449 Truusalu, Priit 1963 Tartu maakond EWK
1360 Truuts, Urmas 1965 Jõgeva maakond
1492 Tsirk, Siim 1993 Võru maakond
1164 Tsirp, Priit 1983 Tartu maakond Trismile
1427 Tukk, Kristel 1982 Harju maakond
1289 Tukk, Maik 1979 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
2454 Tulk, Heiki 1962 Harju maakond Tripassion Triatloniklubi
2457 Turb, Marika 1989 Harju maakond #HeadInimesed
1490 Tutt, Marti 1986 Rapla maakond
1544 Tuul, Renee 1969 Harju maakond
1911 Tuul, Teesi 1999 Viljandi maakond SE Põhjakotkas Viljandi
1873 Tuuling, Teele 1990 Põlva maakond
1676 Tuulpärg, Madis 1972 Harju maakond
1110 Tuvi, Kristo 1995 Valga maakond KL Valgamaa Malev
1345 Tuvikene, Urmas 1971 Tartu maakond
2260 Tämm, Aive 1977 Valga maakond
2285 Tämm, Eduard 1976 Tartu maakond Aasta Auto AS
1687 Tõll, Marko 1980 Harju maakond
1389 Tõnise, Lauri 1977 Harju maakond
1225 Tõnismäe, Tiit 1970 Harju maakond Koidu Suusaklubi
2305 Tõnisson, Mailis 1969 Tartu maakond
1364 Tõnisson, Neeme 1971 Tartu maakond
1880 Tõnisson, Tambet 1975 Harju maakond
2398 Tõnne, Virve 1970 Jõgeva maakond
1415 Tõnnis, Arto 1990 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
1219 Tühis, Anneli 1976 Harju maakond Täppsportlased
1513 Türkson, Arne 1968 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1176 Türn, Marge 1976 Tartu maakond Tartu Katoliku SK
1497 Türn, Toomas 1977 Tartu maakond
1485 Türn, Tõnis 1975 Tartu maakond SK Jooksupartner
1326 Türna, Siim 1985 Võru maakond
2264 Türner, Priit 1985 Tartu maakond Üliõpilaste Selts Raimla
1797 Türnpu, Ron 1990 Tartu maakond
2191 Uhabakin, Olga 1982 Harju maakond
1501 Uibo, Kristina 1974 Harju maakond Eesti Sportlane
1636 Uiboleht, Kaire 1977 Võru maakond Võru Suusaklubi
1862 Uibopuu, Chris 1988 Harju maakond
1450 Uiboupin, Janek 1976 Harju maakond
1745 Uiga, Jaanus 1962 Tartu maakond
1564 Uisk, Christof 1994 Tartu maakond Treeningpartner
1788 Uksov, Andrei 1980 Tartu maakond
1238 Uksov, Denis 1984 Tartu maakond Rahvatantsuansambel Tarbatu
1495 Ulst, Jaan 1983 Tartu maakond
2120 Ulst, Martin 1985 Harju maakond
1093 Undrest, Andrus 1976 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
1088 Unga, Robert 1991 Tartu maakond
2384 Univer, Neeme 1974 Viljandi maakond
2340 Unt, Toomas 1971 Tartu maakond
1235 Urb, Ago 1981 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
2090 Urb, Kevin 2002 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
2059 Ursic, Aleks 1995 Словения
1138 Uudam, Margus 1975 Harju maakond REKORD CC
2238 Uustal, Grete 1995 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1200 Uustalo, Hektor 1983 Harju maakond
2046 Uustulnd, Irma 1973 Saare maakond
1844 Vaan, Ando 1991 Tartu maakond
2033 Vaerand, Helle 1974 Harju maakond
2032 Vaerand, Piret 1975 Valga maakond
1118 Vafin, Renat 1973 Harju maakond Treeningpartner
2499 Vahelaan, Tiit 1995 Põlva maakond
1462 Vaher, Erko 1982 Tartu maakond
2138 Vaher, Ragne 1986 Tartu maakond Enics Eesti AS
1065 Vahter, Kait 1976 Harju maakond Treeningpartner
1272 Vahtra, Tõnu 1986 Tartu maakond Trismile
2393 Vahtrik, Valdo 1980 Harju maakond
1737 Vaikjärv, Marge 1989 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
1898 Vaiksaar, Annika 1984 Tartu maakond
1487 Vainjärv, Hillar 1950 Harju maakond Harrastajate SK
1875 Vaino, Evi 1950 Tartu maakond Eesti Maaülikool
1627 Vainumaa, Kaili 1970 Harju maakond
2073 Vakulenko, Artjom 1978 Harju maakond LHV
2162 Valdas, Sander 1976 Põlva maakond OK Põlva Kobras
1869 Valdre, Kadri 1980 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
2025 Valge, Indrek 1991 Tartu maakond Saku Õlletehase SK
2415 Valge, Kaire 1983 Lääne maakond
1992 Valgmäe, Taavi 1988 Jõgeva maakond Viimsi Sport
1316 Valjala, Veiko 1977 Tartu maakond
2045 Valk, Moonika 1974 Tartu maakond
1693 Valkenklau, Veiko 1980 Tartu maakond
1456 Vallimäe, Lisbeth 2002 Tartu maakond
1471 Vallimäe, Valmar 1974 Tartu maakond
1005 Vallimäe, Viljar 1987 Jõgeva maakond SK ProRunner
1032 Valma, Merlyn 1992 Harju maakond Treeningpartner
1868 Valska, Inga 1972 Латвия
1387 Valtin, Kalmer 1967 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
1700 Van Veen, Kristiina 1988 Harju maakond
1904 Vannas, Villem 1960 Harju maakond
2463 Vare, Alo 1978 Harju maakond
1381 Vare, Tauno 1974 Pärnu maakond Majandus- ja Kommunikatsiooniministeerium
1226 Vares, Rein 1970 Tartu maakond Päästeamet
2290 Varik, Reelika 1997 Viljandi maakond
1076 Varikov, Aleksandr 1983 Võru maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
1681 Varikov, Karin 1984 Võru maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
1266 Varul, Rene 1978 Tartu maakond
2365 Vasarik, Aarne 1978 Harju maakond
1707 Vatsar, Liili 1980 Tartu maakond TÜASK
1340 Vavilov, Toomas 1969 Harju maakond
1727 Veberson, Ene 1969 Põlva maakond
1983 Veberson, Marianne 2003 Põlva maakond
1290 Vedler, Alger 1966 Tartu maakond
2151 Veedler, Ergo 1988 Harju maakond Elisa
1639 Veelain, Ermo 1962 Harju maakond Päästeamet
1610 Veenpere, Henrik 1979 Tartu maakond Päästeamet
1046 Veeret, Andreas 1985 Tartu maakond
1413 Veeroja, Vahur 1985 Võru maakond Palmako AS
1008 Vehlmann, Jaan 1945 Harju maakond JK Hermes
1440 Veide, Hannes 1976 Tartu maakond Salvest AS
1666 Veidenbaum, Kristina 1979 Tartu maakond
2121 Veider, Marje 1986 Põlva maakond
1023 Veilberg, Ago 1963 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1736 Veisson, Annika 1986 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
2438 Velba, Hillevi 1978 Ida-Viru maakond
1311 Veldemann, Janno 1982 Tartu maakond Eesti Tõukerattaliit
1712 Veldemann, Rain 1993 Tartu maakond TÜASK
2389 Velka, Toomas 1980 Tartu maakond
1013 Vellerind, Rain 1965 Harju maakond
1865 Velsker, Liis 1992 Harju maakond
1339 Vennik, Timo 1981 Tartu maakond
1867 Vernik, Uku 1993 Tartu maakond Trismile
2223 Versis, Uldis 1964 Латвия
1237 Vihalem, Andrus 1983 Tartu maakond
2203 Vihalemm, Harri 1966 Valga maakond Ruuveni Spordiklubi
2198 Vihm, Martin 1979 Harju maakond
2433 Viia, Diana 1976 Tartu maakond
1949 Viiard, Heidi-Yoko 1992 Võru maakond
2245 Viibur-Vilt, Maris 1985 Tartu maakond
2425 Viigimäe, Ardo 1990 Pärnu maakond
1781 Viigipuu, Kaili 1987 Harju maakond
1359 Viigipuu, Kalev 1973 Tartu maakond Agrovarustus OÜ
1986 Viigipuu, Kristel 1990 Tartu maakond
1385 Viik, Tarvi 1974 Lääne maakond SK Sula
1038 Viikmäe, Alvar 1973 Harju maakond Draka Keila Cabels AS
1210 Viilol, Marek 1975 Tartu maakond Orkla Eesti AS
1641 Viilup, Kädi 1988 Tartu maakond
2374 Viirmaa, Alo 1978 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1332 Viispert, Ando 1976 Tartu maakond Salme Reegi nimeline Bridžiklubi
2173 Viisut, Meelis 1992 Viljandi maakond
2102 Vilipuu, Kristel 1974 Tartu maakond Salvest AS
2316 Vilipuu, Revo 1978 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
2068 Vilismäe, Jüri 1950 Tartu maakond
1035 Vilismäe, Martin 1989 Tartu maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1259 Villik, Egle 1981 Tartu maakond
1186 Villo, Raul 1977 Harju maakond Rulluisuklubi 8R
1182 Viltsin, Andris 1973 Harju maakond Spordiklubi IKS
2208 Vinogradov, Georgi 2000 Harju maakond Kalevi Jalgrattakool
2207 Vinogradov, Vladimir 1966 Harju maakond InFocus
1206 Virkunen, Egert 1994 Jõgeva maakond Suusahullud
1829 Virkus, Karmel 1998 Ida-Viru maakond
1565 Visnapuu, Ave 1975 Võru maakond Võru Suusaklubi
1699 Vister, Triinu 1989 Valga maakond
1371 Vlassov, Jüri 1979 Harju maakond REKORD CC
2018 Voitka, Jürjo 1975 Jõgeva maakond Graanul Invest AS
1382 Volke, Harry 1977 Harju maakond Tamrex
1384 Volke, Raul 1980 Harju maakond Tamrex
1183 Volt, Ivo 1968 Harju maakond
1528 Vool, Ele 1975 Tartu maakond
2395 Voolaid, Maia-Liisa 1991 Tartu maakond
2359 Voolaid, Veiko 1983 Tartu maakond
1816 Voolaine, Andrus 1954 Rapla maakond
1832 Vooremäe, Viljar 1992 Järva maakond Lennuliiklusteeninduse AS
1232 Vunk, Kalev 1969 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
1835 Vähi, Tõnu 1956 Harju maakond
2051 Välba, Märt 2001 Jõgeva maakond
2127 Välimets, Kati 1991 Harju maakond
1135 Värton, Kristjan 1974 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
1915 Väärsi, Helle 1964 Lääne-Viru maakond Tamsalu AO Suusaklubi
1755 Võhmar, Ago 1978 Ida-Viru maakond
1457 Võsaste, Rauno 1971 Jõgeva maakond
2341 Võsu, Gerli 1987 Valga maakond
2351 Võsu, Marek 1980 Jõgeva maakond SK ProRunner
2525 Wachira, Ibrahim Mukunga 1989 Кения
1658 Wassenaar, Patrick 1984 Мальта
2145 Yurlov, Matvey 1993 Ida-Viru maakond
1253 Zakis, Aivars 1959 Латвия Maratona Klubs
2021 Zakis, Edgars 1988 Латвия VSK Noskrien
1770 Zalite, Elita 1967 Латвия
2360 Zavadskis, Erik 1971 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1009 Zirnask, Villu 1966 Harju maakond
1604 Zukker, Keir 1992 Tartu maakond Trismile
1351 Zukovits, Heiti 1976 Harju maakond
1357 Zverev, Šerelin 1996 Viljandi maakond Viljandi VAK Staier
1958 Zvukova, Natalia 1989 Россия
1638 Änilane, Juhan 1951 Viljandi maakond
1761 Õun, Piret 1979 Harju maakond Radisson Blu Sky Hotell
1350 Õunaid, Jaana 1978 Pärnu maakond
1730 Õunap, Piret 1966 Tartu maakond
1312 Õunmaa, Lauri 1979 Tartu maakond
1100 Ülem, Risto 1992 Saare maakond
1936 Ülenurm, Ain 1974 Võru maakond
1815 Üprus, Erik-Voldemar 1942 Harju maakond
1577 Üprus, Sten 1987 Tartu maakond 42koma
1229 Šerstjuk, Jevgeni 1990 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
Стартовый № Имя Год рождения Местожительство Спортклуб/фирма
8027 Aak, Ülle 1975 Jõgeva maakond
8028 Aas, Jürgen 2005 Viljandi maakond Flexoil OÜ
8029 Aas, Toomas 1973 Tartu maakond
8030 Aasjõe, Aaro 1985 Tartu maakond
8031 Aasmäe, Alo 1997 Tartu maakond
8062 Aasmäe, Gunnar 1964 Tartu maakond Sportland
8032 Aavakivi, Kristin 1972 Tartu maakond
8033 Aavakivi, Saara Aleksandra 2003 Tartu maakond
8034 Aavel, Kärt 1984 Põlva maakond
8035 Abramov, Konstantin 1970 Jõgeva maakond
8036 Adamson, Kaire 1970 Tartu maakond
8166 Adov, Liina 1988 Tartu maakond
9306 Agan, Ahto 1991 Tartu maakond
8038 Aland, Andor 1999 Tartu maakond
8039 Aland, Artur 1997 Tartu maakond
8040 Alasoo, Kert 1989 Tartu maakond
8041 Alavere, Karin 1975 Tartu maakond
9318 Aljama, Erki 1991 Harju maakond
9471 Aljas, Meelis 1978 Tartu maakond
8043 Allaje, Aare 1971 Tartu maakond
8044 Alliksaar, Janeli 2002 Viljandi maakond Sakala Suusaklubi
8045 Almre, Alo 1964 Viljandi maakond
8046 Almre, Marge 1970 Viljandi maakond
8047 Altosaar, Rain 1975 Valga maakond Hauka Veloklubi
8048 Ambos, Silver 1958 Valga maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
8049 Anajev, Kadi 1984 Põlva maakond
8050 Andre, Evely 1986 Jõgeva maakond
8051 Andressoo, Eevi 1977 Valga maakond
8052 Andrijevski, Gleb 2008 Harju maakond
8053 Andrijevski, Jelena 1978 Harju maakond
9316 Animägi, Ants 1963 Tartu maakond
8054 Annama, Reigo 2005 Tartu maakond
8055 Annama, Silvia 1975 Tartu maakond
8056 Annok, Alar 1978 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
8057 Apuhtin, Anneli 1977 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
8058 Arcos Haabma, Estriin 2001 Põlva maakond
8059 Ardoja, Jane 1977 Harju maakond Salvest AS
8060 Arik, Aivar 1974 Tartu maakond Ruuveni Spordiklubi
9195 Arik, Saskia 1979 Tartu maakond
8061 Ariva, Lilian 1978 Tartu maakond Eesti Maaülikool
8063 Aron, Leane 1984 Harju maakond
8064 Arras, Kristjan 1989 Harju maakond
9269 Arro, Krõõt 1997 Harju maakond Sportland
8065 Arru, Jüri 1965 Harju maakond
8066 Aruots, Annika 1987 Tartu maakond
8067 Aruots, Jaanika 1993 Põlva maakond
8068 Aruots, Merilin 1984 Põlva maakond
8069 Asper, Piia 1975 Tartu maakond
8070 Astor, Ando 1972 Tartu maakond Hanza Tartu team
8071 Audova, Margus 1980 Tartu maakond
8072 Audru, Diana 1977 Valga maakond AS G4S Eesti
8073 Aumann, Ahti 1967 Valga maakond
8074 Aunapuu, Merle 1974 Harju maakond
8075 Aus, Merike 1974 Valga maakond Combiwood OÜ
9372 Avi, Evelin 1976 Tartu maakond
8076 Balõnski, Peeter 1949 Viljandi maakond
8077 Balõnski, Urve 1952 Viljandi maakond
8079 Baranova, Ekaterina 1976 Россия I Love Supersport
8080 Barbo, Birgit 1989 Jõgeva maakond Orkla Eesti AS
8081 Baumverk, Märt 1970 Harju maakond
8082 Bendt, Maret 1974 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
8083 Bereznjov, Ergo 1980 Tartu maakond
8037 Bereznjov, Merilin 1987 Tartu maakond
8084 Bergmann, Krista 1966 Tartu maakond
8085 Bergmann, Kristo 2004 Tartu maakond
8086 Bibilasvili, Aleksander 1982 Tartu maakond
8087 Binsol, Peep 1978 Harju maakond
8088 Bleive, Ahti 1967 Põlva maakond OK Põlva Kobras
8089 Bleive, Hendrik 2005 Põlva maakond
8090 Brauna, Elizabete 2002 Латвия
8091 Brikker, Kaido 1982 Tartu maakond Hanza Tartu team
8092 Bruns, Uldis 1954 Латвия
8093 Ceballos, Amber 1990 США
8094 Cuesta, Diego 1999 Испания
8095 Daaniel, Meelis 1972 Tartu maakond
8096 Denisenko, Nadezhda 1995 Harju maakond
9348 Denisjuk, Cardo 2003 Tartu maakond
8097 Denisov, Andrey 1972 Россия Pskov Ski Team
8098 Denisova, Marina 1973 Россия Pskov Ski Team
9375 Dobris, Bertil 1989 Harju maakond
8101 Dudareva, Maria 2002 Tartu maakond Baltyre
8102 Dudareva, Natalja 1971 Tartu maakond Baltyre
8099 Dzalbe, Joanna 1990 Латвия
8100 Dzidzadze, Luka 2002 Tartu maakond
8103 Eelma, Sirle 1975 Järva maakond
8104 Eelmaa, Martin 1993 Harju maakond
8105 Eenola, Ingela 2005 Tartu maakond
8106 Ein, Mart 1974 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
8107 Einla, Maret 1982 Tartu maakond
8108 Einsoo, Aare 1971 Tartu maakond
8109 Ekholm, Elmar 1966 Tartu maakond
8110 Ekholm, Heli 1970 Tartu maakond
8111 Ekholm, Liisi 1999 Tartu maakond
9275 Elissaar, Jaanus 1974 Harju maakond
8009 Ellermaa, Rein 1954 Tartu maakond
8112 Engelbrecht, Anni 1976 Rapla maakond Worldloppet Masters Finland
8113 Enno, Madis 1975 Tartu maakond
8114 Enno, Marek 1977 Valga maakond
8115 Erik, Kadi 1979 Tartu maakond
8116 Esperk, Tanel 1981 Tartu maakond
8117 Essa, Helen 2005 Tartu maakond
8118 Essa, Liina 1972 Tartu maakond Saku Läte OÜ
8119 Ferents, Kaido 1977 Tartu maakond Astro Baltics
8120 Fomatškin, Jaanika 1983 Tartu maakond Baltyre
8121 Fomina, Olja 1991 Harju maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
8122 Freimann, Ilmar 1984 Tartu maakond
9263 Freivald, Laura 1994 Harju maakond Sportland
8123 Gaidelis, Juris 1954 Латвия Maratona Klubs
8124 Genrihov, Diana 1968 Valga maakond Swedbank AS
9469 Gescheimer, Allan 1980 Tartu maakond Tamrex
8125 Gold, Ragle 1984 Harju maakond
8126 Goldberg, Kristo 1996 Tartu maakond
8127 Gontmacher, Liina 1978 Harju maakond Elisa
8128 Gorelashvili, Givi 1980 Tartu maakond
9404 Gorohova, Anastasia 1993 Tartu maakond
9444 Grigorovitš, Martin 2003 Põlva maakond
8129 Grossberg, Eneken 1983 Tartu maakond FB Jooksmine
8130 Groza, Valdis 1962 Латвия
8131 Grudkin, Genadi 1967 Jõgeva maakond
8132 Gustavson, Üllar 1977 Harju maakond Elisa
8133 Haabma, Alar 1960 Rapla maakond EWK
8134 Haabma, Inga 1986 Tartu maakond
8135 Haabma, Mairit 1977 Põlva maakond
9288 Haabma, Mari-Liis 1990 Põlva maakond
8136 Haav, Tiiu 1967 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
8137 Haava, Aire 1981 Tartu maakond
8138 Haavandi, Milvi 1946 Tartu maakond
9296 Hain, Holger Eric 2003 Tartu maakond
8139 Haljaste, Pirje 1967 Tartu maakond
8140 Hallast, Piret 1984 Tartu maakond
8141 Haller, Kristel 1973 Tartu maakond
8142 Hallimäe, Rain 1957 Harju maakond
8143 Hanimägi, Hannes 1972 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
9370 Hanko, Kaisa 2000 Tartu maakond
8144 Hanni, Kalev 1959 Tartu maakond
8145 Hanni, Toomas 1970 Tartu maakond
8146 Hanschmidt, Kelli 1984 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
9402 Hansen, Kerli 1984 Tartu maakond
8147 Hansen, Külli 1965 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
9184 Hanson, Age 1985 Tartu maakond
8148 Hansschmidt, Märt 2001 Jõgeva maakond
8149 Hansschmidt, Neeme 1967 Jõgeva maakond Orkla Eesti AS
8150 Heapost, Risto 1991 Harju maakond
8151 Heero, Imre 1979 Tartu maakond Estiko-Plastar AS
8022 Heido-Rosenberg, Terje 1962 Tartu maakond H. Elleri Muusikakool
8152 Heier, Anu 1971 Tartu maakond
8153 Hein, Janika 1974 Tartu maakond
8154 Heinlaid, Indrek 1969 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
9260 Heinpalu, Evely 1979 Harju maakond Sportland
8155 Helberg, Evelin 1977 Tartu maakond
8156 Helekivi, Tiina 1966 Tartu maakond
8157 Helstein, Kaari 1981 Jõgeva maakond Baltic Agro Team
8158 Henno, Elisabeth 2002 Tartu maakond
8159 Henno, Ülle 1966 Tartu maakond
8160 Hiiesalu, Tuuli 1977 Tartu maakond
8161 Hiieste, Aivo 1977 Põlva maakond
8162 Hiieste, Kaili 1979 Põlva maakond
9262 Hildunen, Helena 1992 Tartu maakond Sportland
8163 Hillermaa, Antti 1989 Tartu maakond Baltyre
8164 Hillermaa, Kadri 1980 Tartu maakond Playtech Estonia OÜ
8165 Holm, Janar 1976 Harju maakond
9314 Holtsmeier, Oliver 2005 Tartu maakond
9313 Holtsmeier, Rao 1976 Tartu maakond
8167 Homin, Leonid 1987 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
8168 Hool, Raivo 1975 Tartu maakond
8169 Hudilainen, Eerik 2005 Ida-Viru maakond Treeningpartner
9305 Hunt, Jaan Jesper 2010 Tartu maakond
9302 Hunt, Pihel 1982 Tartu maakond
8172 Hälvin, Piia 1994 Tartu maakond
8173 Hämarik, Karlmarcus 2007 Tartu maakond
9396 Hänilane, Mariliis 1987 Tartu maakond Mapri Ehitus OÜ
8174 Härma, Pille 1974 Jõgeva maakond
8175 Härmson, Toomas 1970 Tartu maakond TMB Element SK
8210 Hõlpus, Raul 1972 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
8170 Hõlpus, Tiina 1980 Tartu maakond
8171 Hõrrak, Urmas 1961 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
8176 Hütt, Helen 1995 Harju maakond
8177 Hütt, Triin 1973 Tartu maakond
8178 Ibrus, Marlene 2003 Tartu maakond
8179 Ilin, Nikita 1986 Россия I Love Supersport
8180 Ilina, Ekaterina 1986 Россия I Love Supersport
9383 Ilisson, Janika 1986 Tartu maakond
8181 Iljas, Jaanika 1974 Tartu maakond
9289 Iljin, Stanislav 1984 Harju maakond
9343 Ilm, Jane 1990 Harju maakond
8182 Ilves, Katre 1982 Tartu maakond
8183 Ilves, Marek 1975 Tartu maakond
8184 Ilves, Merike 1976 Tartu maakond
8185 Ilves, Ulvar 1974 Tartu maakond
8186 Ilves, Viktor 1943 Tartu maakond
8187 Indriko, Ivo 1984 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
8188 Ivanova, Anna 1995 Harju maakond
8189 Ivanova, Katrin 1994 Tartu maakond Tartu Terminal AS
8348 Ivask, Katrin 1977 Tartu maakond
9380 Jaama, Maarja 1987 Harju maakond
8190 Jaansalu, Helena 1976 Tartu maakond
8191 Jahilo, Marika 1963 Rapla maakond
8192 Jalajas, Joosep 2003 Tartu maakond
8193 Jalg, Hannes 1976 Jõgeva maakond
9400 Jallai, Karry 1994 Tartu maakond Mapri Ehitus OÜ
8194 Jallajas, Milvi 1981 Tartu maakond
9279 Janisoo, Helen 1992 Viljandi maakond
8195 Jansen, Marian 1976 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
8196 Jansikene, Annika 1971 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
9478 Jansons, Girts 1988 Латвия
8197 Jansons, Markuss Reinis 2001 Латвия
8198 Jaomaa, Kerttu 2005 Tartu maakond
8199 Jaska, Ahto 1965 Tartu maakond
8200 Jaska, Anneli 1981 Tartu maakond
8201 Jegorov, Dmitri 1978 Tartu maakond Axinom
8202 Jentson, Indrek 1964 Tartu maakond
9265 Jentson, Madli 1992 Tartu maakond Sportland
8203 Jentson, Mare 1963 Tartu maakond
8204 Jesse, Aivar 1959 Valga maakond Combiwood OÜ
8205 Jesse, Karin 1965 Tartu maakond
8206 Jesse, Riho 1967 Tartu maakond
8572 Johanson, Aivo 1978 Tartu maakond Sportland
8207 Johanson, Benno 1963 Harju maakond
8208 Johanson, Ege 1979 Tartu maakond
8209 Johanson, Kristi 1968 Pärnu maakond
8211 Joosua, Deivid 2001 Jõgeva maakond
8212 Joosua, Signe 1984 Jõgeva maakond
8213 Josua, Hilju 1967 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
8214 Jufkin, Ingrid 1993 Tartu maakond Salvest AS
9226 Jukk, Marit 1996 Tartu maakond
9334 Juntson, Ülle 1976 Tartu maakond
8215 Jurak, Kätlin 1986 Tartu maakond
8216 Jurak, Urmas 1984 Tartu maakond
8217 Jurs, Rivo 1990 Tartu maakond
8218 Justus, Anneli 1978 Tartu maakond
8219 Justus, Kersti 1975 Tartu maakond
9349 Juur, Krisette 2004 Tartu maakond Tartu Vangla
8220 Juursoo, Meelis 1970 Tartu maakond
8229 Jänesmägi, Kristi 1991 Tartu maakond Salvest AS
8230 Järv, Hele 1979 Harju maakond
8231 Järve, Märt 2004 Tartu maakond
8232 Järve, Nora 2006 Tartu maakond
8233 Järveküla, Raivo 1970 Tartu maakond
8221 Jõeleht, Lauri 1987 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
9264 Jõeloo, Peeter 1984 Võru maakond
8222 Jõemets, Kaja 1965 Ida-Viru maakond Sparta Spordiselts
8223 Jõgeda, Evelin 1971 Tartu maakond
8224 Jõgi, Eve 1979 Tartu maakond
9384 Jõgi, Helen 1986 Tartu maakond
8225 Jõgi, Indrek 1989 Tartu maakond
8226 Jõgi, Karin 1975 Harju maakond Merko Ehitus Eesti AS
8227 Jõgi, Sten 1982 Tartu maakond
8228 Jõks, Külli 1969 Tartu maakond
9338 Jürgens, Carlos 1998 Tartu maakond
9339 Jürgens, Kelly 1994 Tartu maakond
9337 Jürgens, Marju 1974 Tartu maakond
9341 Jürgens, Peep 1972 Tartu maakond
8234 Jürgenson, Andres 1976 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
8235 Jüri, Mery-Liis 1990 Tartu maakond
8236 Jürima, Kadri 1987 Tartu maakond
9315 Jürimaa, Katrin 1985 Tartu maakond
8237 Jürimets, Annely 1996 Tartu maakond AMV Grupp OÜ
9188 Jürimäe, Aveli 1992 Harju maakond Tartu Ülikool
8238 Jürisaar, Juss 1991 Tartu maakond Baltyre
9300 Jüriöö, Hedi 1987 Harju maakond Lennuliiklusteeninduse AS
9366 K, Kurmo 2000 Valga maakond
8239 Kaalep, Tuuli 1970 Tartu maakond
8020 Kaare, Ain 1964 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
8240 Kaare, Johan Villem 2004 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
8241 Kaarjärv, Martin 1951 Harju maakond
8242 Kaarmaa, Kristelle 1982 Ida-Viru maakond
8243 Kaasik, Marko 1966 Tartu maakond
8017 Kabral, Iljar 1975 Valga maakond
8244 Kadak, Indrek 1995 Valga maakond
8245 Kaddarpik, Liina 1980 Tartu maakond
8246 Kaeramaa, Kaarel-Paulus 1996 Tartu maakond
9140 Kahem, Marika 1981 Tartu maakond
9473 Kahre, Katre 1986 Harju maakond
8247 Kahu, Maili 1972 Viljandi maakond
8248 Kainel, Killu 1971 Tartu maakond Tartu Terminal AS
8014 Kainel, Mart 1945 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
8249 Kala, Age 1979 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
8250 Kala, Kati 1976 Tartu maakond
8252 Kalda, Helina 1993 Tartu maakond
8253 Kaldvee, Anne-Lii 1966 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
8254 Kalev, Geidi-Gwendolen 1994 Tartu maakond Salvest AS
8255 Kalinina, Anastasia 1992 Tartu maakond Tartu Terminal AS
8256 Kaljurand, Aili 1964 Harju maakond
8257 Kaljurand, Kuldar 1967 Tartu maakond
8258 Kaljuste, Ergo 1991 Harju maakond
8259 Kaljuste, Pille 1969 Tartu maakond
8260 Kaljuste, Üllar 1971 Tartu maakond
8261 Kallas, Krister 1985 Viljandi maakond TSK Joosu
8262 Kallas, Madis 1979 Tartu maakond SportID
8010 Kallas, Mati 1961 Viljandi maakond TSK Joosu
8263 Kallasmaa, Elmar 1970 Tartu maakond Hals Team
8264 Kallaste, Kristjan 1996 Rapla maakond
8265 Kalle, Kristiina 1989 Tartu maakond
8266 Kallion, Karoliina 2001 Võru maakond
8267 Kallip, Merje 1963 Lääne-Viru maakond
8268 Kallip, Peep 1961 Lääne-Viru maakond
8269 Kallis, Joel 1982 Valga maakond
8270 Kals, Mart 1981 Tartu maakond
8271 Kamberg, Aleksandra 2006 Harju maakond
8272 Kamberg, Natalia 1973 Harju maakond
8006 Kane, Rein 1945 Harju maakond
8273 Kangro, Mairo 1984 Valga maakond
8275 Kannel, Margit 1988 Tartu maakond
8398 Kapp, Kristel 1983 Tartu maakond
8276 Karjane, Juta 1968 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
8531 Karjus, Morten 1984 Tartu maakond
8277 Karjus, Reet 1970 Tartu maakond
8278 Karo, Liina 1987 Harju maakond
8279 Karolin, Kaspar 2005 Põlva maakond
8280 Karpov, Ülo 1973 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
8281 Kartsepp, Annika 1996 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
8282 Kartsepp, Marika 1969 Jõgeva maakond
8283 Karulaas, Mihkel 1987 Valga maakond
8284 Kasak, Kaia 1975 Harju maakond
9294 Kasepuu, Kaido 1989 Põlva maakond Mapri Ehitus OÜ
8286 Kasesalu, Ragne 1984 Tartu maakond Team Civitta
8287 Kashina, Svetlana 1967 Россия
9363 Kask, Kaarup 2005 Pärnu maakond SK Jõulu
8288 Kask, Katrin 1977 Tartu maakond
9362 Kask, Margus 1971 Pärnu maakond SK Jõulu
8289 Kask, Maris 2004 Tartu maakond
8290 Kask, Siret 1980 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
8291 Kaska, Helen 1971 Valga maakond
9290 Kaskman, Kevin 2003 Harju maakond
8292 Kasumets, Kait 1979 Tartu maakond Ruuveni Spordiklubi
8294 Kattai, Roman 1966 Tartu maakond Tartumaa Sangpommiklubi
9261 Kaunissaar, Terje 1992 Tartu maakond Sportland
9439 Kautlenbach, Sven 1989 Tartu maakond Sportland
8293 Kaširin, Dmitri 1979 Tartu maakond
9345 Keba, Andres 1974 Harju maakond
9330 Keerd, Karina 1991 Tartu maakond
8295 Kelder, Kevin 1999 Tartu maakond
8296 Kelder, Maarika 1972 Tartu maakond
9328 Kelk, Eve 1968 Tartu maakond
8297 Kelk, Hugo Markus 2005 Tartu maakond Tartu Ujumisklubi
8298 Kelk, Margus 1967 Tartu maakond Tartu Ujumisklubi
8941 Kelk, Merliin 1990 Tartu maakond
8299 Kello, Katrin 1977 Tartu maakond
8300 Kerb, Maarika 1972 Valga maakond Combiwood OÜ
8301 Kerge, Urmas 1967 Tartu maakond Klubi Tartu Maraton
8302 Keskküla, Viivika 1978 Tartu maakond
8303 Kesküll, Raissa 1951 Lääne-Viru maakond
8304 Ketner, Kaidi 1976 Valga maakond Combiwood OÜ
8305 Kiho, Anti 1970 Tartu maakond
8306 Kiigemägi, Laidi 1967 Tartu maakond
8307 Kiigemägi, Veljo 1962 Tartu maakond
8308 Kiik, Arvi 1988 Tartu maakond
8309 Kiik, Egle 1986 Tartu maakond
8310 Kiilmaa, Kai 1975 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
8311 Kiis, Andri 1996 Tartu maakond Tartu Terminal AS
8312 Kiisk, Egle 1974 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
8313 Kiisler, Kristina 1972 Tartu maakond
8314 Kiissa, Glein 1980 Tartu maakond
9297 Kiivit, Reelika 1978 Tartu maakond
8315 Kikas, Renor 2000 Tartu maakond Peloton
8316 Kikkas, Andres 1947 Tartu maakond
9368 Kilk, Emili 2009 Tartu maakond
9367 Kilk, Oskar 1983 Tartu maakond
8317 Kilter, Kareli 1987 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
8318 Kindma, Agnes 1997 Valga maakond Combiwood OÜ
8656 Kingumets, Kerttu 1986 Tartu maakond
8320 Kippasto, Kadri 1987 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
8321 Kirš, Irina 1984 Pärnu maakond Sparta Spordiselts
9248 Kivari, Andrus 1976 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
8322 Kivari, Rasmus 2005 Tartu maakond
9427 Kivi, Aivar 1974 Ida-Viru maakond
8323 Kivi, Laura 1992 Tartu maakond
8324 Kivi, Saale 1971 Jõgeva maakond
9468 Kivi, Thor Erik 2006 Harju maakond
8325 Kivi, Toivo 1963 Harju maakond
9407 Kivimaa, Rainer 1971 Tartu maakond
8326 Kivisikk, Helen 2004 Tartu maakond
8327 Kivisikk, Katri 1975 Tartu maakond
9392 Kivisild, Tiit 1954 Rapla maakond
8328 Kivistik, Eleri 1983 Tartu maakond
8329 Klaar, Külliki 1976 Tartu maakond
8330 Klais, Janne 1974 Valga maakond
8331 Klais, Marko 1993 Valga maakond
8332 Klais, Tarvo 1974 Valga maakond R2 Spa OÜ
8333 Klais, Tormi 2005 Valga maakond Karupesa Team
9405 Klein, Karl 1993 Pärnu maakond
8334 Kleinson, Kaidi 2003 Tartu maakond
8335 Klement, Tiiu 1962 Tartu maakond
8336 Kliimask, Kristian 2006 Tartu maakond
8337 Kliimask, Tarvi 1970 Tartu maakond
8338 Klokova, Aleksandra 1991 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
8339 Kodres, Liina 1992 Viljandi maakond
8340 Kodres, Rasmus 1991 Viljandi maakond
8341 Kodu, Tauno 2001 Võru maakond
8342 Koemets, Kadi 1986 Tartu maakond
8343 Koitla, Karin 1977 Tartu maakond Estiko-Plastar AS
9299 Kokk, Ave 1977 Финляндия
8344 Kolesnikov, Denis 1978 Ida-Viru maakond
8345 Koll, Marleen 2005 Harju maakond
8346 Koll, Märten 2005 Harju maakond
8347 Kollom, Erlend 1997 Tartu maakond
8349 Kollom, Liselote 1996 Tartu maakond
8350 Kolsar, Leana 1993 Tartu maakond Hals Team
8351 Kompus, Andrus 1958 Tartu maakond Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi
8352 Kongi, Aimar 1983 Tartu maakond KRC Ehitus
8353 Kongi, Markus 2005 Tartu maakond
8354 Kongo, Kristi 1989 Tartu maakond
8355 Konrad, Marika 1976 Tartu maakond
8356 Konsap, Ats 1985 Võru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
9333 Konstabel, Kenn 1975 Tartu maakond
8357 Kont, Lea 1959 Tartu maakond
8358 Kontro, Kaido 1968 Tartu maakond
8359 Koobak, Sander 2007 Võru maakond Võru Spordikeskus
9379 Kookla, Marika 1995 Viljandi maakond SK ProRunner
8360 Kool, Mirko 1985 Tartu maakond Baltyre
8361 Koonik, Kaire 1985 Tartu maakond
8362 Koorits, Hele 1984 Tartu maakond
8363 Koort, Jarko 1991 Tartu maakond
9382 Koppel, Mati 1960 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
8364 Korela, Eva 1985 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
8365 Kork, Algis 1976 Tartu maakond
8366 Kork, Kertu 2002 Tartu maakond Karupesa Team
8367 Kornõšev, Mihhail 1987 Harju maakond Codeborne OÜ
8368 Korosteljova, Oksana 1991 Tartu maakond Tartu Terminal AS
8369 Korotkov, Andras 2001 Tartu maakond
9350 Koršunov, Aleksandr 2002 Tartu maakond
8370 Kotkas, Made 1964 Viljandi maakond
8371 Kotter, Avo 1963 Tartu maakond Scania Eesti AS
9354 Kotter, Evi 1939 Tartu maakond
9391 Krahv, Chris Marcus 2005 Valga maakond
8372 Krassovskaja, Angela 1969 Ida-Viru maakond
8373 Krastinsh, Aivars 1961 Латвия 5A-Valka / LV
9280 Krigulson, Tanel 1989 Tartu maakond
9419 Kriisk, Annika 1977 Põlva maakond
8374 Kriks, Eha 1951 Lääne-Viru maakond RaOK.ee
8375 Kriks, Rein 1951 Lääne-Viru maakond RaOK.ee
8376 Krindal, Tea 1990 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
8377 Krips, Kristjan 1987 Tartu maakond
8378 Kroon, Ander Markus 2002 Tartu maakond Tartu Ujumisklubi
8379 Kroon, Berit 1981 Tartu maakond
8380 Kroon, Epp 1952 Tartu maakond
9445 Kroon, Paavo 1985 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
8381 Kruuse, Kurmet 1979 Tartu maakond Salvest AS
8382 Kruuse, Tiia 1973 Rapla maakond
8383 Kruusement, Kaur 1986 Tartu maakond
8384 Kruusimägi, Kert 1981 Tartu maakond Graanul Invest AS
9281 Kruusimägi, Uudo 1955 Lääne-Viru maakond
8385 Kruusmaa, Ave 1970 Põlva maakond
8386 Kruusmaa, Helje 1978 Harju maakond
8387 Kubpart, Monika 1975 Tartu maakond Baltyre
8388 Kudak, Aivar 1967 Tartu maakond
8389 Kuik, Egert 1992 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
8390 Kuiv, Merlin 1980 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
8391 Kukk, Andrus 1970 Jõgeva maakond
9081 Kukk, Angela 1981 Jõgeva maakond
8392 Kukk, Jaak 1984 Rapla maakond Kaitseliidu Peastaap
9426 Kukk, Jürgen 1989 Tartu maakond SportID
8393 Kukk, Kaidi 1987 Tartu maakond Selver
9448 Kukk, Katrin 1991 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
8394 Kulberg, Brigitta 1981 Harju maakond
9292 Kuld, Annlis 1983 Tartu maakond
8395 Kuld-Johanson, Külli 1970 Valga maakond Combiwood OÜ
8396 Kuldkepp, Kadri-Mai 1985 Harju maakond
8397 Kuldmäe, Ain 1980 Tartu maakond
9304 Kull, Ingrid 1973 Tartu maakond Avera
9303 Kull, Juhan Martten 2005 Tartu maakond Avera
8399 Kund, Toomas 1966 Tartu maakond
8400 Kunnus, Liina 1987 Harju maakond
8401 Kupper, Ave 1974 Tartu maakond
8402 Kupper, Siret 1975 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
8403 Kurg, Arko 1989 Harju maakond
8404 Kurg, Eke 1966 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
8405 Kurm, Kevin 1993 Tartu maakond
8406 Kurs, Kairit 1976 Jõgeva maakond Valio Eesti AS
8407 Kurs, Mariliis 1974 Ida-Viru maakond SK Järve
8408 Kursišs, Rolands 1982 Латвия
8409 Kurski, Artemi 2001 Harju maakond
8410 Kurtmann, Heiko 1980 Põlva maakond AMV Grupp OÜ
8411 Kurvits, Aili 1983 Jõgeva maakond
8412 Kurvits, Katrin 1985 Tartu maakond Ravimiamet
8413 Kurvits, Taivo 1975 Tartu maakond
8414 Kurvits, Triinu 1989 Tartu maakond
8415 Kuslap, Avo 1967 Rapla maakond
8416 Kuslap, Eva 1990 Tartu maakond
9415 Kuslap, Kaarel 1997 Tartu maakond Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
8417 Kuslap, Kädi 1973 Tartu maakond
8418 Kuslap, Niklas 2002 Tartu maakond
9270 Kustavson, Riin 1994 Harju maakond Sportland
8419 Kutsar, Grete 1990 Tartu maakond
9482 Kuulberg, Heinar 1984 Tartu maakond
8420 Kuusik, Carmen 1982 Tartu maakond
8421 Kuusik, Enely 1977 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
8876 Kuusik, Nele 1979 Tartu maakond Hanza Tartu team
8422 Kuuskla, Laina 1986 Lääne-Viru maakond
8423 Kuusma, Maikel 1993 Tartu maakond Replace OÜ
8434 Käis, Annika 1984 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
9311 Käis, Reelika 1978 Valga maakond
8015 Känd, Ivo 1958 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
8435 Känd, Krista 1975 Tartu maakond Tartu Terminal AS
8437 Käro, Reliia 1983 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
8438 Kärtna, Lis-Ann 1988 Tartu maakond
8439 Käämer, Egle 1985 Võru maakond
8452 Käämer, Riina 1986 Harju maakond
8440 Kääri, Geir-Kristjan 2007 Tartu maakond
8424 Kõivik, Klaarika 1986 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
8425 Kõpper, Kaija 1987 Harju maakond Eesti AGA
8426 Kõpper, Tarvi 1973 Harju maakond Eesti AGA
8427 Kõre, Aivar 1964 Harju maakond
8428 Kõre, Lea 1961 Harju maakond
8429 Kõrgvee, Laura 1984 Tartu maakond Orkla Eesti AS
9287 Kõrgvee, Susanna 1990 Tartu maakond
8430 Kõrvoja, Karel 2004 Tartu maakond Hals Team
8431 Kõrvoja, Meribel 2009 Tartu maakond Hals Team
8432 Kõrvoja, Raido 1982 Tartu maakond Hals Team
8433 Kõvask, Cäthrine 1998 Valga maakond Combiwood OÜ
8441 Kübar, Jana 1965 Tartu maakond
8442 Kübarsepp, Liisa 1989 Harju maakond
8443 Külaots, Erki 2000 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
8444 Külaots, Pirje 1975 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
9365 Külasepp, Siim 1986 Tartu maakond EWK
8445 Külvet, Greta 1994 Harju maakond AS Postimees Grupp
8446 Külvik, Mats Oskar 1998 Tartu maakond
8447 Külvik, Mihkel 1994 Tartu maakond
8448 Kütt, Karin 1964 Tartu maakond
8449 Kütt, Silver 1967 Tartu maakond
8450 Kütt, Viivika 1972 Tartu maakond
9422 Küttim, Isabel 2000 Tartu maakond
8451 Küüle, Neve 1970 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
8453 Laan, Janek 1973 Harju maakond
8454 Laan, Tuuli 1978 Harju maakond
9450 Laande, Avo 1976 Harju maakond
8455 Laane, Marek 1975 Harju maakond
8456 Laane, Piret 1975 Harju maakond
8457 Laanemäe, Margus 1978 Tartu maakond
8458 Laaneväli, Anneli 1969 Harju maakond
8459 Laansoo, Tiina 1970 Lääne maakond
8460 Laas, Sigrid 1991 Tartu maakond Orkla Eesti AS
8461 Laas, Sille 1986 Tartu maakond
8462 Laasik, Pille 1985 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
8463 Laasik, Tambet 1984 Tartu maakond
8464 Labent, Annika 1981 Tartu maakond
8465 Labent, Regina 1975 Tartu maakond
8466 Ladva, Allan 1983 Valga maakond Maanteeamet
9393 Lain, Küllike 1964 Jõgeva maakond
8467 Laine, Pille 1980 Tartu maakond
8468 Lainemäe, Maris 1992 Tartu maakond
8469 Lainurm, Martti 1986 Tartu maakond Embach
8470 Laisaar, Kaja-Triin 1969 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
8471 Lakk, Hendrik 1950 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
8472 Lamp, Triinu 2002 Tartu maakond Palmako AS
8473 Langus, Liisi 1985 Tartu maakond
8474 Lani, Enver 1989 Tartu maakond AMV Grupp OÜ
9464 Larm, Liivar 1966 Tartu maakond
9409 Lauk, Arthur 2004 Tartu maakond
8475 Lauk, Margus 1972 Tartu maakond
9472 Lauk, Vambola 1971 Tartu maakond
8476 Laul, Eleryn 1994 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
8477 Laul, Getter 1985 Tartu maakond
8478 Laul, Helen 1978 Harju maakond #7AM
9356 Laur, Eliise 2002 Tartu maakond
8479 Laur, Ilse 1957 Harju maakond
8480 Laur, Kerli 1981 Tartu maakond
8007 Leets, Urmas 1952 Tartu maakond
8481 Leetsi, Lilian 1990 Valga maakond KL Valgamaa Malev
8482 Lehis, Agur 1970 Tartu maakond
8483 Lehis, Gerda 2005 Tartu maakond
8484 Lehis, Heli 1961 Viljandi maakond
8485 Lehtmets, Margus 1972 Tartu maakond Korp! Ugala
8486 Lehtmets, Marta 2009 Tartu maakond
8487 Lehtmets, Mihkel 1995 Tartu maakond Korp! Ugala
8488 Leib, Marko 1983 Harju maakond
9283 Leiger-Suurvärav, Tiina 1988 Harju maakond
8489 Leis, Taive 1981 Tartu maakond Tartu Tervishoiu Kõrgkool
8490 Leiten, Kaido 1972 Viljandi maakond
8491 Lellep, Aliis 1994 Tartu maakond
8492 Lelumees, Toomas 1965 Tartu maakond
8493 Lementa, Maarika 1982 Tartu maakond
8494 Lemsalu, Tiit 1983 Tartu maakond
8495 Leola, Heily 1980 Tartu maakond
8496 Lepajõe, Madis 1955 Tartu maakond Klubi Tartu Maraton
8497 Lepasepp, Ebe-Kai 1987 Tartu maakond Baltyre
8498 Lepberg, Rein 1962 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
9437 Lepik, Heigo 1990 Tartu maakond Sportland
8499 Lepik, Jaanus 1988 Harju maakond
8500 Lepik, Jane 1978 Tartu maakond
8501 Lepik, Kadri 1983 Valga maakond
8502 Lepik, Kajar 1980 Tartu maakond
8503 Lepik, Maie 1991 Jõgeva maakond Orkla Eesti AS
8504 Lepp, Astrid 1990 Tartu maakond
8505 Lepp, Getter 1997 Tartu maakond
8507 Leppik, Anne-Lea 1959 Tartu maakond
9327 Leppik, Lauri 2002 Tartu maakond
8508 Leppik, Liis 1985 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
8509 Liblik, Lauri 2000 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
8510 Liblik, Rainar 1976 Tartu maakond
8511 Liblik, Silver 2007 Tartu maakond
8512 Liblik, Silvi 1976 Tartu maakond
8513 Liebert, Kertu 1987 Jõgeva maakond
8021 Ligi, Madis 1954 Tartu maakond
8514 Lihtsa, Urmas 1992 Põlva maakond
8515 Liira, Birgit 1991 Tartu maakond
9274 Liisi, Siska 1990 Harju maakond Sportland
9423 Liiv, Kristiina 1980 Viljandi maakond
9424 Liiv, Laura-Jessika 2002 Viljandi maakond
9358 Liivak, Reelika 1985 Valga maakond
8516 Liivakant, Merli 1972 Tartu maakond
8517 Liivrand, Raul 1991 Harju maakond
8518 Lilla, Ivar 1963 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
8519 Lilla, Sven 1989 Tartu maakond VÕIMLA Spordiklubi
8520 Lille, Berit 2005 Tartu maakond
9406 Lille, Kristina 1973 Harju maakond
8521 Lille, Tanel 2004 Tartu maakond
8522 Lilleleht, Risto 1987 Pärnu maakond SK Saarde
8523 Lillemets, Kerttu 1982 Põlva maakond
9257 Lind, Leidi 1983 Harju maakond Sportland
8524 Lint, Merle 1961 Tartu maakond
8525 Lintsi, Mart 1943 Tartu maakond
8526 Lipp, Geily 1999 Lääne-Viru maakond
8527 Lipp, Kati 1990 Tartu maakond Embach
8528 Lode, Avo 1963 Põlva maakond
8529 Loimet, Martin 1990 Tartu maakond Marketwise OÜ
8530 Lokko, Liina 1979 Tartu maakond
9484 Lood, Katrin 1985 Tartu maakond
8532 Loodus, Helena 1987 Tartu maakond Hals Team
8533 Loost, Liivi 1951 Tartu maakond
9361 Lootus, Hindrek 1969 Harju maakond KL Küberkaitseüksus
8534 Lopsik, Mariliis 1996 Ida-Viru maakond
9253 Lorenz, Jalmar 1971 Tartu maakond
8535 Lorenz, Katariina 2002 Tartu maakond
8536 Lorenz, Kristiina-Maria 1974 Tartu maakond
8537 Ludvi, Elise 1992 Harju maakond
8538 Luha, Adrian 2008 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
8539 Luha, Katrin 1969 Tartu maakond SportID
8540 Luha, Kaupo 1971 Tartu maakond
8541 Luhaäär, Reet 1953 Harju maakond
9436 Luht, Mihkel 1985 Tartu maakond Sportland
8542 Luiga, Ülle 1961 Tartu maakond
8543 Luik, Ester 1977 Tartu maakond
8544 Luik, Karolina 1994 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
8545 Luik, Margus 1970 Tartu maakond
8546 Luik, Merilin 2001 Tartu maakond
8547 Lukas, Orm Leopold 2004 Tartu maakond TÜASK
8548 Lusikas, Lii 1957 Tartu maakond
8549 Luts, Ahti 1972 Tartu maakond
8550 Luts, Merike 1957 Põlva maakond
9376 Luts, Reet 1986 Harju maakond
8551 Luts, Robin 1996 Tartu maakond
9359 Lutsar, Katrin 1980 Tartu maakond
9417 Luug, Merle 1976 Tartu maakond Minikool
8552 Luug, Veiko 1974 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
9309 Luuka, Ülo 1961 Tartu maakond
8558 Lään, Laura 2003 Lääne-Viru maakond RR Suusaklubi
8559 Läänemets, Jakob 2004 Pärnu maakond
8560 Läänemets, Märt 1962 Tartu maakond
9462 Lõhmus, Indrek 1962 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
8553 Lõhmus, Lauri 1982 Harju maakond
8554 Lõhmus, Malvi 1973 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
9463 Lõhmus, Silja 1961 Tartu maakond SEB Pank AS
8555 Lõo, Aune 1979 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
8556 Lõuk, Marko 1974 Tartu maakond AMV Grupp OÜ
8557 Lõvi, Diana 1979 Tartu maakond
8561 Lükko, Klaarika 1987 Tartu maakond
8002 Lüüs, Udo 1955 Tartu maakond OK Ilves
8562 Maamägi, Armido 1993 Tartu maakond
8563 Maasik, Egert 1989 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
8564 Maasing, Marko 1974 Tartu maakond Ikodor AS
8565 Maasing, Märt 1999 Tartu maakond TÜASK
9481 Madal, Maarja 1991 Tartu maakond
8566 Madis, Kätlin 1981 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
9474 Madisson, Marko 1983 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
8567 Magerin, Margus 1966 Tartu maakond
8568 Maide, Marek 1975 Harju maakond
9385 Maidla, Meelis 1968 Põlva maakond Põlva Matkaklubi
9267 Maidla, Priit 1982 Tartu maakond
8569 Maier, Merike 1964 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
8570 Maisväli, Maila 1963 Tartu maakond
8571 Makarevits, Janne 1987 Tartu maakond
8574 Maldar, Kersti 1960 Tartu maakond
8004 Mand, Tiit 1945 Tartu maakond
8575 Mandel, Erhard 1968 Põlva maakond
8576 Mannas, Kadri 1985 Jõgeva maakond
8577 Marandi, Andres 1973 Tartu maakond
8578 Marandi, Triin 1971 Tartu maakond
8579 Margus, Peep 1969 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
8580 Markvart, Kätlin 1989 Valga maakond
8581 Matonin, Manuel 1977 Tartu maakond
8582 Matrov, Jaanus 1971 Tartu maakond
8583 Mats, Einar 1970 Tartu maakond
8584 Mats, Valeri 1974 Tartu maakond
8585 Matt, Rayn 1977 Tartu maakond
8586 Matto, Vallo 1969 Tartu maakond
8019 Matvei, Arvi 1963 Harju maakond
8587 Mauer, Tiit 1968 Tartu maakond
8588 Mednis, Vilis 1951 Латвия 5A-Valka / LV
8589 Meekler, Aike 1977 Põlva maakond
8590 Meekler, Hanna-Ly 2000 Põlva maakond
8591 Mehine, Kristel 1984 Valga maakond
8592 Meier, Elerin 2007 Harju maakond
8593 Meier, Raivo 1946 Harju maakond JK Hermes
8594 Meier, Tarmo 1981 Tartu maakond
9282 Meitsar, Maria 1988 Põlva maakond
8595 Mekk, Eva 1982 Valga maakond
9381 Melk, Christofer-Marten 1999 Tartu maakond
8596 Melts, Teedo 1972 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
8597 Meltsas, Olga 1984 Valga maakond Combiwood OÜ
8598 Menning, Marianne 1953 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
8599 Merioja, Maarja 1982 Tartu maakond
8600 Merivee, Matis 1980 Harju maakond
8601 Mesila, Ingrid 1959 Tartu maakond Orkla Eesti AS
8602 Mets, Maie 1986 Tartu maakond
8603 Mets, Tarvo 1990 Lääne maakond
8604 Metsa, Erkki 1975 Tartu maakond
8605 Metsaluik, Epp 1969 Põlva maakond
8606 Metsaluik, Melani 1994 Tartu maakond
8607 Metsand, Karl 1993 Tartu maakond Axinom
8608 Metsküla, Taimi 1978 Tartu maakond Tartu Terminal AS
8609 Meus, Kaidi 1988 Tartu maakond
8610 Meyer Zu Westerhausen, Malte 1996 Германия
8611 Mihkelson, Anneli 1968 Tartu maakond
8612 Mihkelson, Tanel 1967 Tartu maakond
8573 Miilberg, Annika 1991 Tartu maakond
8613 Miilmann, Rauno 1991 Tartu maakond Replace OÜ
8614 Mikk, Leila 1969 Valga maakond Combiwood OÜ
8615 Miljukov, Esko 1979 Tartu maakond
8616 Molodõk, Karmela 1982 Tartu maakond
8617 Mugertza, Ander 1997 Испания
8618 Muiso, Merje 1974 Harju maakond Rahandusministeerium
8319 Muld, Triin 1979 Harju maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
8619 Mumm, Karl 1985 Tartu maakond
8620 Mumm, Urmas 1968 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
8621 Murrand, Hanno 1969 Tartu maakond
8622 Murrand, Marten 2003 Tartu maakond
8623 Muru, Liina 1991 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
8624 Must, Annely 1969 Valga maakond
8625 Must, Gerle 1980 Valga maakond
8626 Must, Merle 1975 Valga maakond
8627 Mustjõgi, Jan 1992 Valga maakond
8628 Mustkivi, Mildred 1985 Tartu maakond Salvest AS
8629 Mustonen, Raimo 1976 Lääne-Viru maakond
8630 Muts, Tiina 1977 Harju maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
8631 Muuli, Eerik 1993 Tartu maakond
9429 Mäe, Elisabeth 2009 Tartu maakond
8638 Mäeots, Merilin 1991 Ida-Viru maakond
8639 Mäesalu, Heiki 1961 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
8640 Mäesepp, Andrus 1973 Tartu maakond
8641 Mäesepp, Heli 1968 Tartu maakond
8642 Mäesepp, Kea 1997 Tartu maakond
8643 Mägi, Kaidi 1990 Jõgeva maakond
8644 Mägi, Mark 2006 Tartu maakond
8645 Mägi, Tuulis 1971 Tartu maakond
9452 Mägioja, Evelin 1980 Harju maakond
8646 Mändla, Meelis 1975 Pärnu maakond
8647 Mändoja, Maris 1993 Tartu maakond
8648 Männasoo, Karl 2005 Harju maakond
9432 Männasoo, Lembit 1967 Viljandi maakond
8649 Männasoo, Toomas 1974 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
8650 Männi, Ulla 1987 Harju maakond
8651 Männiste, Valdur 1969 Tartu maakond
8652 Märjamaa, Päivi 1968 Tartu maakond
8653 Märs, Sander 1992 Tartu maakond Jumek Team
8654 Märss, Liis 1991 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
8655 Märtmann, Helina 1985 Tartu maakond Baltic Agro Team
8657 Määrits, Toomas 1966 Tartu maakond
8632 Mõistus, Aldo 1969 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
8633 Mõttus, Andra 1975 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
8634 Mõttus, Angela 2005 Valga maakond
8635 Mõttus, Brigitta 1979 Tartu maakond
8636 Mõttus, Magnar 2007 Valga maakond
8637 Mõttus, Marko 1976 Harju maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
8658 Möldre, Marju 1971 Valga maakond Combiwood OÜ
8659 Möldre, Stella 2000 Valga maakond
8660 Mühlberg, Siim 2003 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
8661 Müürsepp, Aivar 1967 Harju maakond Rilak
8662 Müürsepp, Karl 1986 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
9276 Müürsepp, Markus 2009 Harju maakond
8663 Müürsepp, Merily 1992 Tartu maakond Marketwise OÜ
8664 Müürsepp, Tiiu 1955 Tartu maakond Klubi Tartu Maraton
8665 Müürsepp, Ülle 1962 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
8666 Naaris, Aivar 1961 Tartu maakond
8667 Naggel, Pille 1963 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
8668 Naggel, Rainer 1967 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
8669 Naika, Inguna 1971 Латвия
8016 Narusk, Hegri 1977 Tartu maakond
8670 Neeme, Ülle 1964 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
9266 Nei, Kristel 1989 Harju maakond Sportland
8671 Neier, Helen 1978 Tartu maakond Embach
8672 Nepper, Pelle 1976 Saare maakond Tallinki Spordiklubi
8673 Nestra, Merle 1983 Tartu maakond
8674 Nguyen, Huyen Trang 1990 Вьетнам
8675 Nigulas, Heilika 2004 Jõgeva maakond
8676 Niilus, Kertu 1992 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
8678 Nilp, Liia 1979 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
9320 Nilp, Tiina 1957 Tartu maakond
9272 Nilson, Nelli 1984 Harju maakond Sportland
8679 Noop, Anne 1969 Tartu maakond
8680 Noop, Tarmo 1968 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
8681 Noormägi, Reelika 1975 Tartu maakond Enics Eesti AS
9428 Normann, Kadi 1979 Tartu maakond
8683 Nurgamaa, Sirje 1973 Ida-Viru maakond
8684 Nurk, Kerli 1987 Tartu maakond
8685 Nurk, Margus 1969 Tartu maakond
8686 Nurm, Riki Taavi 2002 Tartu maakond
8687 Nurme, Meelis 1965 Jõgeva maakond
9252 Nurmis, Pille 1961 Harju maakond
8003 Nurmoja, Hans 1942 Tartu maakond
9399 Nuter-Tammin, Sven 1985 Tartu maakond Mapri Ehitus OÜ
8688 Nuude, Sigrid 1985 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
9430 Närska, Marin 1972 Harju maakond
8689 Nõgu, Anni 1986 Tartu maakond Salvest AS
8690 Nõmm, Ott 2004 Pärnu maakond
9441 Nõmmik, Klara 2000 Tartu maakond
8691 Nõmmiste, Kalev 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
8692 Nõmmiste, Karel 2004 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
8693 Nõmmiste, Maris 2002 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
8694 Nöps, Andres 1996 Tartu maakond TÜASK
8695 Odamus, Terje 1969 Harju maakond
8696 Oesso, Taisi 1971 Tartu maakond
8697 Oja, Andreas 1993 Tartu maakond
8698 Oja, Siim 1986 Tartu maakond Hals Team
8699 Oja, Õie 1939 Tartu maakond
8700 Ojakivi, Kaimo