Osalejate nimekiri

Tartu Maraton

Stardinr. Nimi Sünniaasta Elukoht Spordiklubi/firma
2 Aalto-Lehtelä, Katariina 1971 Soome Ski Jyväskylä
3 Aaver, Anne 1971 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
4 Aavik, Andra 2004 Viljandi maakond SE Põhjakotkas Viljandi
453 Abdulkhalimov, Artem 1979 Venemaa
5 Ainelo, Jaan 1958 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
6 Ainelo, Juta 1962 Tartu maakond OK Ilves
997 Ainsaar, Hannes 1991 Tartu maakond
7 Ainsaar, Leho 1963 Tartu maakond
8 Ainsaar, Mare 1966 Tartu maakond
467 Allas, Ain 1987 Viljandi maakond Kaitseministeerium
9 Allaste, Marju 1972 Harju maakond Telia SK
10 Almre, Marge 1970 Viljandi maakond
11 Aloel, Terje 1972 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
12 Altoja, Annika 1997 Ida-Viru maakond
13 Altoja, Jaanus 1971 Ida-Viru maakond
14 Altoja, Maike 1971 Ida-Viru maakond
15 Alumaa, Ingrid 1976 Tartu maakond
16 Andresson, Raul 1967 Harju maakond Tallinn-Pühajärve ODC
17 Ani, Grete 1984 Põlva maakond
18 Ansip, Liisa 1997 Tartu maakond
19 Arike, Riina 1969 Tartu maakond
20 Ariva, Lilian 1978 Tartu maakond
21 Atso, Jana 1970 Tartu maakond
22 Bekmann, Pille 1987 Pärnu maakond
23 Bergmann, Guido 1964 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
24 Bergmann, Krista 1966 Tartu maakond
25 Bernard Guillon, Christophe 1967 Prantsusmaa
26 Bessinger, Anna 1984 Venemaa KINEF Kirishi
27 Bianchi, Ugo 1961 Itaalia
1071 Borjeson Hegg, Martin 1997 Norra
28 Carey, James 1981 Austraalia
30 Dainis, Andris 1949 Läti 5A-Valka / LV
31 Danilov, Andrus 1973 Harju maakond Suusaakadeemia
32 Debertin, Dirk 1967 Saksamaa
465 Drew, Ada 1966 Ühendkuningriik
33 Drew, Peter 1963 Ühendkuningriik
34 Dukan, Diana 1973 Tartu maakond
35 Ebanks, Marc 1970 Ühendkuningriik
36 Eerik, Heli 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond
37 Ehin, Piret 1976 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
38 Einasto, Mart 1969 Tartu maakond TÜASK
468 Einla, Maret 1982 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
39 Einpaul, Virve 1961 Tartu maakond
454 Elfimov, Iurii 1977 Venemaa
469 Eljand, Kristjan 1987 Valga maakond
470 Eller, Karmen 1996 Harju maakond
40 Eller, Koit 1966 Harju maakond
41 Elolampi, Pasi 1977 Soome
42 Engel, Margo 1975 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
43 Enok, Teet 1974 Ida-Viru maakond Alutaguse SUKL
471 Epner, Markus Rene 2002 Harju maakond Nõmme Spordiklubi
44 Erik, Viktoria 2000 Tartu maakond
45 Ernits, Anneli 1976 Tartu maakond
46 Ernits, Rando 1997 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
47 Eskla, Andres 1968 Võru maakond
48 Eskla, Loona 1972 Võru maakond Riigi Tugiteenuste Keskus
49 Fahrutdinov, Airat 1970 Tartu maakond SF Vershina
50 Fazion, Stefano 1960 Itaalia
51 Fedel, Silvano 1966 Itaalia
52 Fedel, Tomaso 1993 Itaalia
53 Filatenko, Mati 1965 Tartu maakond
54 Ganazzoli, Paolo 1964 Itaalia
55 Genrihov, Diana 1968 Valga maakond Swedbank AS
472 Gofman, Olar 1961 Harju maakond
56 Haav, Tiiu 1967 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
473 Hallik, Enn 1950 Pärnu maakond
57 Hamidžanov, Janek 1976 Harju maakond Metaprint AS
474 Hang, Kaija 1980 Lääne-Viru maakond
475 Hang, Tauno 1975 Lääne-Viru maakond
58 Hanley, Michael 1954 Ameerika Ühendriigid
59 Hansen, Kalle 1958 Tartu maakond
60 Harak, Jaan 1954 Hiiu maakond
1070 Hegg, Knut Martin 1963 Norra
61 Heido, Maike 1969 Harju maakond
62 Heilu, Priit 1983 Pärnu maakond
63 Hendrikson, Tõnu 1973 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
64 Henno, Elisabeth 2002 Tartu maakond
65 Henno, Kaie 1970 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
66 Hiiemäe, Härmo 1983 Tartu maakond
67 Himma, Evelyn 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond Tamsalu AO Suusaklubi
1074 Holt Spanggaard, Jens 1987 Norra
477 Härmits, Katrin 1971 Põlva maakond
478 Härmits, Riho 1973 Põlva maakond
476 Hõbemägi, Kristiina 1981 Harju maakond ABB AS
68 Hõrak, Hanna 1986 Tartu maakond
69 Ilisson, Evar 1983 Võru maakond
479 Ilus, Tiina 1980 Harju maakond
70 Ilves, Marek 1975 Tartu maakond
480 Ilves, Merike 1976 Tartu maakond
71 Isak, Ants 1980 Tartu maakond
481 Jaadla, Andrus 1962 Pärnu maakond
72 Jaadla, Heigo 1979 Harju maakond
482 Jaadla, Ülle 1962 Pärnu maakond
73 Jaagus, Jaak 1956 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
464 Jaakson, Martin 1982 Tartu maakond
74 Jaaksoo, Rain 1983 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
75 Jaanus, Katrin 1977 Harju maakond
76 Jaas, Siim 1990 Põlva maakond
77 Jalak, Andres 1981 Tartu maakond
483 Jegorov, Albert 1983 Tartu maakond
78 Jentson, Madli 1992 Tartu maakond Sportland
484 Jentson, Mare 1963 Tartu maakond
79 Joandi, Reti 1975 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Sõudeklubi
80 Joonas, Kalev 1963 Võru maakond Valio Eesti AS
485 Jukkum, Kertu 1984 Harju maakond AS Postimees Grupp
459 Jundas, Jaanika 1975 Harju maakond Trismile
83 Järve, Alo 1976 Tartu maakond
84 Järvet, Arvo 1948 Tartu maakond
81 Jõeloo, Anneli 1975 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
82 Jõgeva, Toomas 1967 Harju maakond
85 Jüriado, Tiiu 1978 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
86 Kaares, Heldi 1970 Valga maakond
87 Kaaver, Jaano 1964 Tartu maakond
88 Kaaver, Siiri 1964 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
486 Kadari, Ülo 1954 Põlva maakond
89 Kaeramaa, Gaido 1968 Tartu maakond
90 Kakko, Karl-Oliver 1974 Tartu maakond
1085 Kakko, Mairolt 1968 Harju maakond
91 Kalda, Meelis 1975 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
92 Kalda, Ruth 1965 Tartu maakond TÜASK
93 Kaljend, Liina 1983 Harju maakond
94 Kallak, Kaire 1971 Tartu maakond
487 Kallas, Aigar 1973 Harju maakond
95 Kalmu, Kalvo 1973 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
96 Kamarik, Jekaterina 1988 Pärnu maakond
97 Kangro, Paul 1950 Lääne maakond
98 Kannes, Tiiu 1972 Valga maakond
99 Karelin, Sergei 1982 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
100 Karolin, Indrek 1973 Põlva maakond
101 Karolin, Kaspar 2005 Põlva maakond
102 Karolin, Katrin 1972 Valga maakond
103 Karu, Margit 1970 Jõgeva maakond
104 Karu, Sander 1988 Põlva maakond Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet
105 Karus, Janika 1974 Harju maakond
488 Kasak, Heli 1967 Valga maakond
489 Kasak, Kaija 1991 Viljandi maakond
106 Kasak, Villu 1966 Valga maakond
107 Kaseväli, Andres 1963 Tartu maakond
108 Kaseväli, Mairo 1983 Harju maakond
109 Kask, Regino 1977 Tartu maakond Eesti Maaülikool
110 Kaskema, Helen 1971 Tartu maakond
111 Kasvand, Lauri 1990 Põlva maakond
1086 Kattai, Kaia 1969 Harju maakond
112 Kattai, Roman 1966 Valga maakond
113 Kattel, Krista 1983 Tartu maakond
490 Kauksi, Kadri 1983 Harju maakond
491 Kaur, Margus 1968 Tartu maakond Ikodor AS
114 Kihuoja, Triin 1997 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
115 Kiiranen, Kalle 1953 Tartu maakond
492 Kink, Jana 1968 Tartu maakond
116 Kirt, Pille 1992 Tartu maakond
117 Kivari, Andrus 1976 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
118 Kivi, Kristel 1973 Tartu maakond
119 Kivikas, Arvo 1950 Tartu maakond OK Ilves
120 Kivila, Dag 1964 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
121 Kivila, Rita 1974 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
1073 Kjeldsen, Magnus 1997 Norra
1072 Kjeldsen, Rune 1965 Norra
122 Klemet, Monica-Linde 1984 Harju maakond
123 Klusova, Janne 1980 Viljandi maakond
124 Knope, Agris 1953 Läti 5A-Valka / LV
125 Kobin, Relika 1973 Viljandi maakond
126 Kollom, Sander 1971 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
127 Kompus, Andrus 1958 Tartu maakond Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi
128 Kongo, Kalmer 1960 Võru maakond
129 Kool, Inge 1975 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
130 Kopmanis, Janis 1976 Läti
131 Korkina, Olga 1979 Venemaa SF Vershina
132 Kozlova, Inga 1975 Harju maakond
133 Kraavi, Indrek 1976 Pärnu maakond
134 Kroon, Kalle 1968 Ida-Viru maakond Krooni team
135 Krull, Anne 1970 Tartu maakond
493 Krull, Kristjan 1981 Harju maakond Suusahullud
136 Krull, Oskar 2002 Tartu maakond
137 Kruuse, Ermo 1976 Valga maakond
138 Kruusimägi, Kert 1981 Harju maakond
139 Krünvald, Liina 1975 Tartu maakond
494 Kulland, Annely 1981 Tartu maakond
140 Kullas, Teet 1970 Harju maakond
141 Kunder, Taavi 1982 Pärnu maakond
142 Kuris, Toomas 1970 Saare maakond
143 Kurochkin, Edyard 1966 Venemaa KINEF Kirishi
144 Kurs, Kalmar 1973 Tartu maakond
145 Kuuse, Sulev 1962 Tartu maakond
148 Kärner, Aili 1954 Tartu maakond
146 Kõiv, Gabriel 1981 Tartu maakond
495 Kõiv, Sulev 1955 Valga maakond
147 Kõrve, Kairi 1981 Harju maakond
496 Kõrvits, Taavi 1986 Pärnu maakond Eesti Tõukerattaliit
149 Köster, Aet 1984 Harju maakond
150 Köster, Raul 1971 Harju maakond
151 Külaots, Astrid 1977 Tartu maakond
152 Külaots, Meelis 1975 Tartu maakond
153 Külaots, Pirje 1975 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
154 Külaots, Urmet 1974 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
497 Kümnik, Jaak 1959 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
155 Küttim, Isabel 2000 Tartu maakond
156 Küttim-Rips, Anne 1970 Tartu maakond
157 Laaneoks, Veikko 1978 Harju maakond
158 Laaneots, Tiit 1969 Tartu maakond
159 Ladva, Allan 1983 Valga maakond Maanteeamet
160 Laid, Mart 1970 Harju maakond
1077 Laine, Kerli 1987 Tartu maakond
161 Laine, Niko 1975 Soome
162 Laius, Ott 1983 Tartu maakond
498 Lang, Tarmo 1984 Tartu maakond
163 Lappalainen, Risto 1954 Soome
164 Lasseron, Elina 1967 Harju maakond Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi
165 Lebedinskii, Dmitrii 1977 Venemaa Pskov Ski Team
166 Lee, Are 1951 Tartu maakond
167 Leesment, Märt 1988 Põlva maakond
499 Lehtoja, Eha 1960 Pärnu maakond Trismile
500 Leiten, Kaido 1972 Viljandi maakond
1081 Lemendik, Helena 1970 Harju maakond
1001 Lemendik, Martti 1976 Pärnu maakond Metaprint AS
1082 Lemendik, Roland 1968 Harju maakond
168 Lemmik, Kalev 1979 Valga maakond
169 Lensment, Indrek 1976 Tartu maakond
170 Lensment, Mart 1972 Pärnu maakond
171 Leol, Anne 1971 Harju maakond
172 Leol, Anne-Ly 1989 Harju maakond
173 Leol, Urmas 1970 Harju maakond
174 Lepasild, Raul 1981 Tartu maakond
175 Lepik, Maris 1975 Tartu maakond LHV
176 Lepp, Erkki 1986 Tartu maakond Raintree Estonia OÜ
1069 Leppik, Gabriel 1990 Tartu maakond Hawaii Express
177 Liik, Peeter 1987 Tartu maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
178 Liiv, Ülle 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond
179 Liivakant, Merli 1972 Tartu maakond
180 Liivamägi, Egle 1987 Valga maakond
181 Liiver, Aimar 1974 Harju maakond Telia SK
182 Lille, Tiina 1978 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
183 Lilleoja, Kristo 1987 Lääne-Viru maakond 1. Jalaväebrigaad
184 Linde, Einar 1996 Lääne-Viru maakond Korp! Fraternitas Liviensis
185 Linde, Katariina 1994 Lääne-Viru maakond
186 Linde, Tiit 1971 Põlva maakond
187 Lindenberg, Ingrid 1966 Tartu maakond
188 Lindgren, David 1948 Ameerika Ühendriigid
189 Lindsaar, Indrek 1973 Tartu maakond
451 Lissovski, Aleksandr 1979 Tartu maakond
190 Litvinov, Liis 1989 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
191 Ljapustin, Aleksandr 1959 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
192 Loost, Raivo 1979 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
193 Luhaäär, Reet 1953 Harju maakond
195 Luik, Alar 1972 Tartu maakond
196 Luik, Laureen 2005 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Suusaklubi
197 Luik, Merje 1968 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
198 Lust, Ain 2003 Harju maakond
199 Luts, Lembitu 1972 Tartu maakond
1002 Luts, Vello 1976 Harju maakond
203 Lättemägi, Leena 1960 Tartu maakond
204 Lääne, Mihkel 1984 Tartu maakond Tripassion Triatloniklubi
200 Lõhmus, Indrek 1962 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
201 Lõhmus, Mikk 1976 Lääne maakond
202 Lõhmus, Silja 1961 Tartu maakond SEB Pank AS
205 Lüüs, Udo 1955 Tartu maakond OK Ilves
206 Maas, Kristiina 1990 Pärnu maakond
1003 Maasen, Kaido 1972 Tartu maakond
207 Maasik, Erik 1942 Harju maakond
208 Maidla, Kati 1969 Põlva maakond
209 Maidla, Mattias 2003 Põlva maakond
210 Maidla, Meelis 1968 Põlva maakond Põlva Matkaklubi
211 Mandre, Gen 1983 Tartu maakond
212 Maripuu, Raul 1976 Harju maakond
1004 Maripuu, Riho 1974 Harju maakond
214 Matson, Raido 1970 Tartu maakond
215 Matt, Olev 1964 Tartu maakond
1005 Matt, Rayn 1977 Tartu maakond
213 Mazurs, Ainars 1968 Läti 5A-Valka / LV
216 Meiesaar, Linda 1967 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Sõudeklubi
217 Meimer, Rene 1949 Harju maakond
1006 Melbardis, Janis 1978 Läti VSK Burkanciems & Co
1007 Melbardis, Rolands 1976 Läti
218 Meriküla, Merike 1982 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
219 Merila, Jaanis 1973 Tartu maakond
1008 Merila-Remmel, Kaja 1968 Tartu maakond
220 Metsaluik, Epp 1969 Põlva maakond
1009 Metsaäär, Raul 1976 Rapla maakond
221 Meus, Peeter 1972 Tartu maakond
993 Meus, Tiina 1974 Tartu maakond
223 Mikkelsaar, Mart 1960 Tartu maakond Trismile
1010 Miller, Guido 1981 Harju maakond
224 Mitt, Risto 1982 Tartu maakond
225 Morsevitski, Piret 1987 Pärnu maakond
226 Mozzhechkov, Boris 1945 Venemaa Uventa Sport Velomarket CSKA
227 Mulawka, Steve 1954 Ameerika Ühendriigid
228 Munukka, Sinikka 1966 Soome Ski Jyväskylä
229 Murnikov, Viktor 1961 Venemaa Pskov Ski Team
230 Muru, Taavi 1985 Tartu maakond Kaitseväe Peastaap
231 Murulaid, Riina 1968 Tartu maakond
232 Must, Gunnar 1963 Tartu maakond
233 Muug, Jaak 1972 Tartu maakond
235 Mägimaa, Eerika 1966 Ida-Viru maakond
236 Männi, Riho 1951 Harju maakond Keskkonnaagentuur
237 Männiste, Moonika 1977 Tartu maakond
1011 Mõtsküla, Peeter P. 1971 Harju maakond
238 Müür, Maik 1987 Tartu maakond
466 Nakazawa, Yasuhiro 1951 Jaapan
1012 Neemre, Andres 1975 Harju maakond Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
239 Nellis, Taimo 1975 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
240 Nikitin, Toomas 1973 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
241 Normak, Argo 1973 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
242 Normak, Nele 1982 Harju maakond
245 Näppi, Rauno 1977 Harju maakond
243 Nõgols, Eiko 1972 Viljandi maakond Baltic Agro Team
244 Nõmmela, Kaidi 1989 Valga maakond
246 Ojamäe, Jaanus 1985 Pärnu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
462 Ojamäe, Kristiina 1970 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
247 Olesk, Andres 1977 Valga maakond
248 Olesk, Elke 1978 Valga maakond
249 Olesk, Raul 1960 Tartu maakond EWK
1013 Olvet, Jaan 1969 Harju maakond RaOK.ee
250 Olvet, Jaana 1995 Tartu maakond
251 Olvet, Marta 1992 Tartu maakond
1014 Orasmaa, Mikk 1988 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
252 Org, Indrek 1974 Viljandi maakond Vestmann Grupp AS
1075 Ostmoe Granholt, Mikkel 1988 Norra
1015 Ottas, Kaupo 1975 Tartu maakond
253 Paalandi, Kristo 1977 Harju maakond Team TT
1016 Paberit, Katrin 1979 Harju maakond
254 Paberit, Timo 1977 Harju maakond
255 Pae, Andres 1970 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
256 Pae, Ester 1972 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
1017 Pajusaar, Tarmo 1969 Harju maakond
257 Pallase, Reet 1977 Harju maakond Klubi Tartu Maraton
258 Pallo, Rait 1974 Valga maakond Areal Team
259 Palm, Viktor 1957 Tartu maakond Alpiklubi FIRN
1068 Paloots, Maiu 1974 Tartu maakond
260 Palover, Meelis 1975 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
261 Paluoja, Kaisa 1983 Harju maakond
262 Pandis, Hannula-Katrin 1990 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
263 Parts, Udo 1970 Valga maakond
264 Parts, Vahur 1967 Valga maakond
265 Parygin, Dmitry 1974 Venemaa Pskov Ski Team
455 Pashin, Andrei 1959 Venemaa
461 Paumets, Meelis 1976 Tartu maakond
266 Pedaja, Taavi 1982 Tartu maakond
267 Peets, Vivika 1969 Tartu maakond Ravimiamet
268 Pehk, Heimar 1982 Valga maakond Tehvandi SK
269 Peiponen, Anita 1975 Tartu maakond Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet
270 Pensa, Heiki 1959 Võru maakond Valio Eesti AS
271 Pensa, Sander 1988 Tartu maakond
272 Peterson, Katrin 1976 Harju maakond
1018 Peterson, Pärt 1966 Tartu maakond
273 Pihl, Ats 1990 Harju maakond
274 Pihlak, Evelin 1977 Tartu maakond
1019 Pihlap, Marie 2006 Tartu maakond
275 Piilmann, Eve 1964 Harju maakond
500 Piir, Ingrid 1972 Viljandi maakond
276 Piir, Taivo 1980 Tartu maakond
277 Piirimäe, Pärtel 1972 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
278 Piller-Petrov, Kairi 1976 Tartu maakond Tartu Vangla
279 Pind, Rasmus 1992 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
280 Pirn, Anne 1973 Tartu maakond
1020 Pisa, Ave 1974 Viljandi maakond
281 Plado, Steven 1988 Võru maakond
282 Ploom, Andrus 1965 Võru maakond
283 Pomerants, Tambet 1992 Harju maakond
284 Porro, Kerli 1978 Tartu maakond
285 Porro, Neeme 1976 Tartu maakond
286 Prants, Heiki 1964 Võru maakond Võru Suusaklubi
287 Preem, Triin 1982 Harju maakond
288 Priks, Hanno 1963 Valga maakond Viljandi VAK Staier
289 Prini, Simonetta 1962 Itaalia
1021 Printsmann, Ardi 1968 Viljandi maakond
1022 Printsmann, Liisa Marie 2002 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Suusaklubi
290 Pruusapuu, Juhan 1954 Tartu maakond
1029 Puhkim, Triin 1977 Harju maakond
291 Pulles, Jaanus 1964 Tartu maakond Klubi Tartu Maraton
292 Puna, Björn 1975 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
293 Punab, Mari 1968 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
294 Punga, Lauri 1987 Harju maakond Eesti Panga SK
295 Punga, Rainer 1986 Tartu maakond Bigbank AS
296 Pungas, Siiri 1973 Tartu maakond
297 Puusepp, Hugo 2003 Harju maakond
301 Pärnala, Ain 1965 Pärnu maakond
302 Pärnala, Liivika 1966 Pärnu maakond
303 Pärnala, Tõnis 1990 Tartu maakond
304 Pärnamäe, Tiia 1977 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
452 Pärnpuu, Kadri 1966 Tartu maakond
1067 Pärs, Imbi 1982 Tartu maakond
1065 Pärs, Priit 1975 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
305 Pärt, Ingrit 1975 Harju maakond
306 Pärt, Janek 1976 Harju maakond
307 Pärtelpoeg, Jüri 1969 Tartu maakond Certex
298 Põder, Priit 1963 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
299 Põld, Liisa 1985 Harju maakond
300 Põlluste, Brenda 1995 Tartu maakond
308 Raba, Ahti 1986 Harju maakond LHV
309 Raid, Jarno 1981 Tartu maakond
310 Raid, Tõnu 1939 Harju maakond SK Saue Tammed
311 Rajas, Janari 1992 Ida-Viru maakond
312 Rakver, Martin 1987 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
313 Randpõld, Priit 1968 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
314 Raud, Kristjan 1984 Valga maakond Liivimaa Rattaklubi
194 Raudik, Alo 1970 Tartu maakond LHV
315 Raudik, Raimo 1968 Tartu maakond
222 Raudik, Signe 1972 Tartu maakond
316 Raudsepp, Jan 1972 Harju maakond Eesti Sportlane
1023 Rebane, Priit 1987 Tartu maakond
317 Redi, Karin 1993 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
318 Rehi, Maila 1972 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
319 Rei, Tarmo 1971 Harju maakond SK CFC
320 Reili, Kristjan 1981 Valga maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
1024 Reiljan, Marge 1967 Tartu maakond
321 Reima, Heigo 1981 Tartu maakond
322 Reimets, Margit 1978 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1025 Reinoja, Gunnar 1963 Tartu maakond
323 Reiska, Alar 1963 Võru maakond
324 Rell, Sille 1970 Tartu maakond
325 Rinken, Sulev 1964 Valga maakond
1026 Risthein, Kirsti 1972 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
326 Roesler, Karen 1954 Ameerika Ühendriigid
327 Rohtmets, Aare 1974 Tartu maakond
328 Rohtmets, Anna Karoline 2003 Tartu maakond
1027 Romakkaniemi, Harri 1960 Soome
329 Rooden, Priit 1975 Tartu maakond
330 Roos, Martin 1982 Jõgeva maakond
1028 Roosmann, Jaago 1976 Tartu maakond
331 Roosve, Tõnu 1971 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
332 Rosenthal, Janek 1973 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
333 Rull, Hendrik 1996 Tartu maakond
334 Rull, Monika 1994 Tartu maakond
1076 Ruusalepp, Karl August 1997 Tartu maakond TÜASK
335 Ruut, Marie 2001 Viljandi maakond
336 Räbin, Lauri 1979 Ida-Viru maakond SK ProRunner
337 Rüütel, Albert 1979 Valga maakond
338 Rüütel, Tiivi 1977 Valga maakond
339 Saar, Kelli 1997 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
340 Saks, Mattias 1987 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1066 Saks, Toivo 1964 Tartu maakond
341 Saluveer, Erki 1980 Tartu maakond
342 Saluveer, Piret 1980 Tartu maakond
343 Sammul, Janno 1978 Harju maakond Sportlove
344 Sammul, Mirjam 1980 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1030 Sang, Indrek 1974 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
345 Sapogov, Vladislav 1966 Venemaa Pskov Ski Team
1031 Sarapson, Ilvar 1966 Valga maakond
460 Sarapuu, Kaili 1986 Tartu maakond
346 Sarna, Külli 1971 Harju maakond
347 Schihalejev, Rein 1973 Tartu maakond
348 Sepp, Kaja 1969 Harju maakond Omniva SK
349 Shmits, Ilgvars 1986 Läti 5A-Valka / LV
350 Sihver, Enn 1959 Viljandi maakond
351 Sikk, Signe 1973 Ida-Viru maakond
352 Sild, Kerli 1974 Harju maakond
353 Sinilaht, Aia 1989 Tartu maakond
1032 Sisask, Jaana 1965 Tartu maakond
1033 Sisask, Sulev 1964 Tartu maakond
354 Sitska, Anneli 1966 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
355 Sitska, Indrek 1963 Viljandi maakond
356 Soeson, Toomas 1972 Tartu maakond
357 Soodla, Guido 1967 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
358 Soone, Eero 1975 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
359 Soosaar, Cardo 1975 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
360 Soovere, Laur 1976 Tartu maakond Korp! Fraternitas Liviensis
362 Suurpere, Risto 1990 Tartu maakond
366 Säks, Ardo 1979 Harju maakond Korp! Fraternitas Liviensis
363 Sõna, Siiri 1971 Tartu maakond
364 Sõrmus, Ene 1972 Valga maakond Tehvandi SK
365 Sõõrumaa, Tanel 1993 Valga maakond
370 Taimre, Liisi 1985 Harju maakond
371 Taivere, Nikolai 1946 Tartu maakond
1035 Tamm, Ivo 1978 Tartu maakond eratreening.ee
372 Tamm, Karin 1975 Pärnu maakond SK Jõulu
373 Tamm, Kaspar 1995 Tartu maakond Hawaii Express
1036 Tamm, Maris 1984 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
374 Tamman, Helina 1962 Tartu maakond
375 Tamman, Toomas 1962 Tartu maakond
1037 Tammaru, Mihkel 1983 Harju maakond
376 Tammemäe, Eve 1965 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Suusaklubi
377 Tammiste, Aile 1972 Tartu maakond
378 Tamsalu, Kristo 1974 Lääne maakond
379 Tannis, Eda 1973 Tartu maakond
380 Taul, Krista 1967 Jõgeva maakond
381 Taul, Raul 1964 Jõgeva maakond Voorema Centrum/Rattabaas
382 Teder, Hardi 1981 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
1038 Teder, Piret 1980 Tartu maakond
1039 Teder, Vello 1964 Harju maakond
383 Teearu, Karl 1955 Valga maakond
1040 Teearu, Paul 1989 Valga maakond Valga Puu
384 Teearu, Riina 1967 Pärnu maakond
385 Teearu, Tarmo 1968 Pärnu maakond SK Saarde
1041 Teekel, Toomas 1964 Tartu maakond
1042 Teekel, Ülle 1968 Tartu maakond
386 Telgma, Teele 2000 Harju maakond SK Saue Tammed
387 Telling, Alo 1984 Tartu maakond Enics Eesti AS
1043 Tiisler, Toomas 1973 Tartu maakond
388 Tiismus, Robert 1968 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
389 Tikk, Lauri 1972 Tartu maakond
390 Tilk, Taavi 1985 Tartu maakond
391 Tilkson, Agnes 1973 Tartu maakond
392 Timm, Madle 1993 Tartu maakond
393 Timm, Malle 1963 Tartu maakond
394 Toivari, Tuomo 1976 Soome Ski Jyväskylä
395 Tomann, Heiki 1980 Tartu maakond OK Ilves
396 Tomann, Vaike 1954 Tartu maakond OK Ilves
397 Toom, Katrin 1975 Tartu maakond
398 Toomik, Siim 1976 Harju maakond
456 Tootsi, Tarmo 1982 Tartu maakond Eesti Aerutamisföderatsioon
399 Traat, Maarika 1974 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
400 Trepp, Janek 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
401 Trifanenko, Ruslan 1974 Venemaa
402 Troshchenkov, Kirill 1999 Venemaa
403 Tuikkanen, Juha 1967 Soome Ski Jyväskylä
404 Tuukkanen, Jussi 1985 Soome Ski Jyväskylä
1044 Tuula-Fjodorov, Reeda 1977 Harju maakond Seiklushunt
1045 Tuvikene, Piia 1974 Põlva maakond
407 Tyurina, Natalia 2000 Venemaa
405 Tähemäe, Virge 1979 Tartu maakond
994 Tõnso, Tobias 2011 Tartu maakond
1046 Tõnso, Veiko 1973 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1047 Tõnstein, Kirti 1977 Harju maakond
406 Türkson, Arne 1968 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
408 Uha, Marleen 2006 Viljandi maakond Sakala Suusaklubi
409 Uibo, Lauri 1974 Pärnu maakond
457 Uisk, Harriet 1968 Harju maakond
410 Uksov, Andrei 1980 Tartu maakond
411 Uljas, Henry 1983 Harju maakond
412 Ulk, Kätlin 1973 Viljandi maakond
413 Ulm, Erki 1976 Tartu maakond
414 Ulm, Miia 2005 Tartu maakond
415 Ulst, Martin 1985 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1048 Urvast, Julia 1987 Tartu maakond Tehvandi SK
416 Ustav, Kairi 1977 Tartu maakond Tartu Ujumisklubi
417 Utsal, Ülle 1963 Tartu maakond
418 Uudeberg, Kristi 1983 Valga maakond
419 Uudeberg, Tanel 1983 Valga maakond Suusaakadeemia
420 Vaatmann, Reena 1973 Harju maakond
1049 Vahar, Kairi 1969 Pärnu maakond
421 Vahi, Kunnar 1972 Valga maakond
1107 Vaiksaar, Annika 1984 Tartu maakond
422 Vaiksaar, Mait 1983 Tartu maakond
1050 Valdmaa, Ingrid 1985 Harju maakond
423 Valjala, Andrus 1969 Tartu maakond
361 Valjala, Malle 1971 Tartu maakond
1109 Vallner, David 1976 Harju maakond
424 Valner, Ly 1958 Harju maakond
425 Vana, Janek 1972 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
426 Vares, Made 1970 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1051 Varul, Raul 1975 Tartu maakond
1052 Veberson, Ene 1969 Põlva maakond
427 Veberson, Gunnar 1975 Tartu maakond
428 Veel, Villu 1971 Saare maakond
1053 Veilberg, Ago 1963 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
429 Vellerind, Rain 1965 Harju maakond
458 Verbu, Jaano 1985 Tartu maakond Trismile
430 Vernik, Toomas 1970 Ida-Viru maakond Toetuse väejuhatus
431 Veselov, Sergey 1963 Venemaa
1054 Veski, Piret 1984 Harju maakond
463 Vihalem, Merje 1974 Tartu maakond
1055 Viirsalu, Peeter 1983 Tartu maakond
432 Viispert, Ando 1976 Tartu maakond Salme Reegi nimeline Bridžiklubi
1056 Vildek, Kelly 1999 Lääne-Viru maakond
433 Vilipuu, Kristel 1974 Tartu maakond Salvest AS
434 Vilipuu, Revo 1978 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
435 Vilismäe, Jüri 1950 Tartu maakond
436 Vill, Maive 1982 Valga maakond Tehvandi SK
437 Viltsin, Andris 1973 Harju maakond Spordiklubi IKS
438 Viltsin, Katriin Loviis 2001 Harju maakond Spordiklubi IKS
439 Viltsin, Kristiina 1973 Harju maakond Spordiklubi IKS
440 Vinkman, Kristjan 1977 Harju maakond
1057 Vitkute, Asta 1970 Leedu
1058 Vitkute, Rasa 1972 Leedu
441 Vitsut, Eeva 2002 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Suusaklubi
442 Volt, Anne 1970 Viljandi maakond
1059 Voormansik, Villem 1991 Tartu maakond
443 Vunk, Kalev 1969 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
445 Väärt, Alex 1996 Pärnu maakond
446 Väärt, Emma 1998 Pärnu maakond
447 Väärt, Kaido 1971 Pärnu maakond
1060 Võhmar, Tauno 1971 Ida-Viru maakond Alutaguse SUKL
444 Võrk, Veiko 1962 Valga maakond
367 Zvorovski, Heli 1967 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
368 Zvorovski, Henn 1967 Harju maakond Lennuliiklusteeninduse AS
369 Zvorovski, Henrik 1973 Harju maakond Telia SK
448 Änilane, Juhan 1951 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
1061 Õun, Deivil 1978 Harju maakond KV TVJ
1062 Õun, Piret 1979 Harju maakond Radisson Blu Sky Hotell
1063 Õunap, Kadi 1980 Põlva maakond
1064 Õunap, Siim 1982 Põlva maakond
449 Üksik, Lembit 1959 Valga maakond
450 Ütsik, Johannes 1969 Harju maakond
1034 Šermokas, Albertas 1961 Leedu
Stardinr. Nimi Sünniaasta Elukoht Spordiklubi/firma
501 Aas, Annika 1977 Tartu maakond
503 Aava, Merike 1964 Harju maakond
855 Aavakivi, Kristi 1975 Tartu maakond
504 Aavik, Kuldar 1964 Tartu maakond Suusaakadeemia
505 Adamson, Monika 1977 Tartu maakond
1088 Adari, Andi 1968 Tartu maakond
856 Aednik, Ingrid 1972 Tartu maakond
506 Alev, Karin 1949 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
857 Alliksoo, Aare 1969 Võru maakond
858 Alliksoo, Helle 1972 Võru maakond
859 Altmäe, Pille 1969 Harju maakond
507 Ambos, Agris 1980 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
508 Ambos, Silver 1958 Valga maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
509 Annok, Alar 1978 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
860 Antson, Alari 1994 Tartu maakond
510 Aron, Annabel 2001 Pärnu maakond Pärnu Sõudeklubi
511 Aron, Hannes 1970 Pärnu maakond
512 Arras, Aigar 1968 Tartu maakond
513 Aru, Merle 1976 Tartu maakond Sportland
514 Arujõe, Timo 1989 Tartu maakond
515 Asarov, Marju 1983 Tartu maakond
991 Aua, Hanno 1977 Harju maakond
992 Aua, Maris 1983 Harju maakond
516 Baklanova, Svetlana 1955 Venemaa
517 Barsukov, Kirill 1988 Venemaa
861 Bazõlev, Anton 1985 Harju maakond
518 Bennett, Brian Thomas 1943 Ameerika Ühendriigid
996 Bogatšov, Aleksei 1976 Valga maakond
1100 Bogdanova, Viola 1970 Venemaa
519 Brandmeister, Inga 1968 Harju maakond
520 Brusanova, Ludmila 1966 Venemaa
862 Butlers, Sigrid 1983 Tartu maakond
521 Böckler, Ken 1992 Tartu maakond
522 Croteau, Stephanie 1957 Ameerika Ühendriigid
523 Daaniel, Meelis 1972 Tartu maakond
524 Edela, Gerli 1982 Tartu maakond
525 Edela, Ketlin 1986 Tartu maakond Sportland
526 Eelmäe, Andreas 1981 Tartu maakond
527 Elts, Liis 1988 Harju maakond
528 Endla, Mirjam 1979 Harju maakond
529 Engel, Mikk-Mihkel 2010 Harju maakond 21CC Triatloniklubi
863 Epner, Taivo 1970 Harju maakond
530 Ereline, Piret 1984 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
864 Eskor, Janne 1976 Põlva maakond
531 Fjodorov, Merit 1994 Valga maakond
532 Fridolin, Herdis 1970 Harju maakond
533 Fridolin, Ivo 1971 Harju maakond
534 Gladõševa, Viia 1964 Jõgeva maakond SEB Pank AS
865 Gofman, Rita 1961 Harju maakond
535 Granovski, Pille 1987 Tartu maakond
536 Green, Anu 1980 Harju maakond
537 Groza, Valdis 1962 Läti
846 Haidak, Maarika 1964 Harju maakond
538 Haljas, Raimond 1954 Tartu maakond
539 Haljasmäe, Anne 1975 Harju maakond
866 Hanko, Kaisa 2000 Tartu maakond
540 Hansen, Reeli 1984 Tartu maakond
867 Hermet, Ester 1975 Harju maakond
1098 Hindrikson, Egert 1985 Harju maakond
981 Hingla, Lauri 1985 Tartu maakond Baltyre
541 Hollo, Henn 1941 Tartu maakond SAK Tartu
542 Horn, Alar 1980 Tartu maakond
543 Horn, Piret 1986 Tartu maakond
868 Härmsalu, Merike 1967 Viljandi maakond
544 Hütt, Triin 1973 Tartu maakond
545 Ilisson, Jaanika 1984 Tartu maakond
546 Ilisson, Monika 1974 Harju maakond Telia SK
547 Ilja, Kirke 2009 Harju maakond
548 Ilja, Kärt 1998 Harju maakond Telia SK
549 Ilja, Pille 1973 Harju maakond
550 Ilja, Rait 2001 Harju maakond Telia SK
551 Ilja, Rein 1967 Harju maakond Telia SK
552 Ilves, Mart 1957 Valga maakond
553 Ilves, Raili 1976 Tartu maakond
554 Ilves, Ulvar 1974 Tartu maakond
555 Indriko, Ivo 1984 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
869 Ipolitov, Andrei 1979 Kasahstan
556 Jaaska, Üllas 1954 Põlva maakond
557 Jaeski, Eve 1974 Tartu maakond Lõuna Politsei Spordiklubi
870 Jagomägi, Jaan 1975 Tartu maakond SK Jooksupartner
558 Jallai, Karry 1994 Põlva maakond Mapri Ehitus OÜ
559 Jalviste, Erko 1962 Tartu maakond
560 Jaska, Ahto 1965 Tartu maakond
1091 Jegorov, Urmas 1970 Harju maakond
561 Jervson, Mirjam 1993 Tartu maakond
562 Jurman, Robert 1967 Tartu maakond
563 Juronen, Pertti 1983 Valga maakond Hawaii Express
871 Jurs, Vahur 1973 Tartu maakond
566 Jänes, Mari-Liis 1988 Tartu maakond Trismile
872 Järv, Rainer 2008 Harju maakond
567 Järvalt, Ain 1958 Valga maakond
568 Järvekülg-Luoma, Maarja-Liis 1988 Valga maakond
569 Jääger, Kersti 1982 Tartu maakond
564 Jõerand, Johanna 1999 Harju maakond
565 Jõgi, Rauno 1993 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
873 Jürimaa, Katrin 1985 Tartu maakond
874 Jürimäe, Anne 1958 Tartu maakond
904 Jürimäe, Katrin 1985 Tartu maakond
875 Jürimäe, Madli 2011 Tartu maakond
876 Jürimäe, Siim 2013 Tartu maakond
877 Jürimäe, Toomas 1956 Tartu maakond
878 Jürimäe, Tõnis 1982 Tartu maakond OK Ilves
570 Kaarna, Triinu 1988 Valga maakond
571 Kabral, Iljar 1975 Valga maakond
572 Kadaja, Lumme 1952 Tartu maakond
573 Kadak, Kelli 1995 Harju maakond Garmin Eesti
879 Kalberg, Joosep 2007 Tartu maakond
574 Kane, Rein 1945 Harju maakond
575 Kannisto, Mati 1977 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
880 Karba, Jaan 1985 Võru maakond
881 Karelson, Jüri 1936 Viljandi maakond
882 Karp, Endel 1960 Harju maakond Norma Orienteerumisklubi
576 Karu, Ave 1972 Tartu maakond
577 Karu, Marko 1971 Tartu maakond
883 Kasenurm, Erkki 1979 Harju maakond Adduco kolimisteenused
579 Kask, Annika 1979 Harju maakond
884 Kask, Christy 1992 Tartu maakond
580 Kask, Kaarup 2005 Pärnu maakond SK Jõulu
885 Kask, Lauri 1966 Tartu maakond
581 Kask, Margus 1971 Pärnu maakond SK Jõulu
582 Kass, Urve 1963 Viljandi maakond
583 Kelk, Hugo Markus 2005 Tartu maakond Tartu Ujumisklubi
584 Kelk, Margus 1967 Tartu maakond Tartu Ujumisklubi
1105 Kelk, Mart 1984 Tartu maakond
886 Keres-Valvas, Nele 1975 Tartu maakond
887 Kern, Casey 1955 Ameerika Ühendriigid
888 Kerner, Madis 1989 Tartu maakond
585 Kiidjärv, Reet 1973 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
586 Kiigemägi, Laidi 1967 Tartu maakond
587 Kiigemägi, Veljo 1962 Tartu maakond
588 Kiigjõe, Jane 1983 Jõgeva maakond
589 Kiigjõe, Martin 2006 Jõgeva maakond
889 Kiivit, Merke 1979 Tartu maakond
890 Kikerman, Markus 1994 Tartu maakond
590 Kiple, Kaivo 1976 Harju maakond
591 Kitsing, Sane 1975 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
592 Kiudma, Tarvo 1966 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
891 Kivila, Toomas 1963 Harju maakond
593 Klaar, Külliki 1976 Tartu maakond
594 Klaos, Aiko 1981 Tartu maakond Sportland
892 Kleimann, Tarmo 1974 Tartu maakond
595 Klettenberg, Maia 1978 Jõgeva maakond
893 Kompus, Meelis 1980 Harju maakond
596 Kondike, Tea Angela 1966 Harju maakond
597 Konjarova, Liana 1985 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
598 Kontkar, Elen 1987 Tartu maakond
894 Kooskora, Helena 1984 Tartu maakond
895 Kooskora, Pille 1961 Tartu maakond
599 Kopli, Kristiina 1975 Valga maakond
600 Kosk, Kertu 1980 Harju maakond
601 Kreela, Maarika 1989 Tartu maakond
602 Kreela, Üllar 1979 Tartu maakond Telia SK
982 Kreitsberg, Reelika 1985 Tartu maakond
603 Kriks, Eha 1951 Lääne-Viru maakond RaOK.ee
604 Kriks, Rein 1951 Lääne-Viru maakond RaOK.ee
605 Kriks, Romet 2007 Harju maakond
896 Kroon, Anna 1969 Tartu maakond
606 Kruuse, Kurmet 1979 Tartu maakond Salvest AS
578 Kruuser, Mari 1990 Valga maakond
607 Kruusimägi, Marge 1957 Lääne-Viru maakond
608 Kruusimägi, Uudo 1955 Lääne-Viru maakond
609 Kuha, Nikolai 1941 Tartu maakond
610 Kuik, Birgit 1977 Tartu maakond
611 Kukkela, Tiiu 1947 Tartu maakond
613 Kuldkepp, Laura 1980 Harju maakond
897 Kull, Kristina 1988 Valga maakond
898 Kullerkann, Ingrid 1972 Harju maakond
848 Kurg, Rauno 1972 Tartu maakond
614 Kurm, Kevin 1993 Tartu maakond
615 Kurvits, Andrus 1972 Tartu maakond SportID
616 Kuus, Virko 1979 Tartu maakond
619 Käro, Reliia 1983 Tartu maakond
617 Kõrgvee, Laura 1984 Tartu maakond Orkla Eesti AS
618 Kõrgvee, Urmas 1979 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
899 Kört, Liisi 1987 Valga maakond
620 Kübar, Raido 1979 Tartu maakond
621 Kütt, Karin 1964 Tartu maakond
622 Kütt, Silver 1967 Tartu maakond
623 Kütt, Viivika 1972 Tartu maakond
900 Laanela, Liis 1980 Harju maakond
901 Laanela, Tarmo 1977 Harju maakond Pro Lift
988 Laanes, Eneken 1972 Harju maakond
624 Laansalu, Meelis 1965 Tartu maakond
983 Laeneste, Riin 1974 Viljandi maakond
625 Lahesoo, Evelin 1982 Tartu maakond
626 Laidre, Reno 1977 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
627 Laidvee, Viljar 1966 Viljandi maakond RedBike
902 Lain, Kalmer 1968 Tartu maakond
903 Laineste, Sten 1982 Tartu maakond
628 Langi, Kristine 1982 Harju maakond
629 Larm, Liivar 1966 Tartu maakond
905 Laur, Kaia 1968 Lääne-Viru maakond
906 Laur, Katrin 1989 Harju maakond
907 Laur, Markus 2001 Lääne-Viru maakond
630 Lee, Priit 1975 Tartu maakond
631 Leesment, Jüri 1954 Põlva maakond
632 Lemmik, Ivi 1966 Tartu maakond
633 Lemmik, Rivo 1978 Tartu maakond
634 Lepberg, Rein 1962 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
635 Lett, Triin 1966 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
636 Liblik, Alice 1991 Tartu maakond
637 Ligi, Madis 1954 Tartu maakond
638 Liigand, Ants 1964 Viljandi maakond
502 Liiva, Mariliis 1994 Võru maakond
908 Liivak, Eve 1975 Harju maakond
1096 Lilium, Carmen 1985 Harju maakond
639 Lill, Meelis 1970 Valga maakond
640 Lind, Sirje 1965 Tartu maakond
641 Lindgren, Gretchen 1948 Ameerika Ühendriigid
1087 Linnasmägi, Epp 1973 Tartu maakond
642 Lipp, Kati 1990 Tartu maakond
643 Lisov, Aleksei 1996 Tartu maakond
644 Lubi, Meelis 1985 Tartu maakond Playtech Estonia OÜ
909 Lubi, Tiit 1980 Tartu maakond Velomaniakid
645 Luidalepp, Hannes 1982 Tartu maakond
646 Lumi, Aleksander 1993 Põlva maakond
647 Luts, Siivi 1963 Harju maakond Telia SK
648 Lutter, Kadi 1990 Harju maakond
649 Lääne, Merle 1974 Harju maakond
650 Lääne, Rauno 1973 Tartu maakond
910 Lüdig, Liina 1986 Rapla maakond
911 Maasing, Marko 1974 Tartu maakond Ikodor AS
852 Madisson, Kaarel 2006 Tartu maakond
851 Madisson, Katrin 1970 Tartu maakond
651 Maier, Merike 1964 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
652 Maier, Mikko 1989 Tartu maakond
912 Maling, Arvo 1967 Viljandi maakond
913 Maling, Erki 1992 Viljandi maakond SportID
914 Maling, Kadri 1971 Viljandi maakond
915 Malinin, Ken 1984 Tartu maakond
916 Maran, Taavi 1985 Harju maakond
917 Maran, Valeri 1974 Tartu maakond
653 Marten, Kristiina 1988 Tartu maakond
654 Mathews, Dennis 1953 Ameerika Ühendriigid
655 Matto, Vallo 1969 Tartu maakond
656 Mccarthy, Ann 1954 Ameerika Ühendriigid
657 Meister, Thomas 1952 Ameerika Ühendriigid
658 Mesila, Ingrid 1959 Tartu maakond Orkla Eesti AS
659 Metsallik, Grete 1996 Rapla maakond
918 Metsalu, Merilin 1987 Harju maakond
660 Metsar, Kätlin 1980 Valga maakond
919 Mett, Marianne 1986 Võru maakond
661 Meus, Marek 1982 Tartu maakond
920 Migdalski, Lev 1939 Ida-Viru maakond Äkke
662 Mihelik, Carol 1962 Ameerika Ühendriigid
921 Mikk, Karin 1979 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
922 Mikk, Mait 1975 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
663 Mitt, Einar 1957 Põlva maakond
989 Monticelli, Ako 2009 Harju maakond
990 Monticelli, Daniele 1970 Harju maakond
923 Mutashev, Meiram 1992 Kasahstan
924 Mäe, Marge 1986 Tartu maakond
665 Mäesepp, Hele-Kaja 1946 Tartu maakond Herbalife
925 Mägi, Indrek 1977 Viljandi maakond
666 Mägi, Jaanus 1977 Harju maakond
667 Männisalu, Marje 1990 Tartu maakond
926 Männisalu, Raul 1991 Tartu maakond Tartu Vangla
668 Männiste, Valdur 1969 Tartu maakond
669 Märtson, Marianne 1986 Valga maakond
664 Mõistus, Aldo 1969 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
670 Naggel, Pille 1963 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
671 Naggel, Rainer 1967 Tartu maakond
672 Naruski, Reilika 1981 Valga maakond
673 Neal, Jeri 1956 Ameerika Ühendriigid
674 Neering, Riivo 1973 Viljandi maakond
675 Nigols, Katrin 1983 Tartu maakond
676 Niilus, Marilin 1993 Tartu maakond
927 Nikolai, Mirjam 1986 Põlva maakond
678 Nurm, Peep 1977 Tartu maakond
929 Närska, Marin 1972 Harju maakond
930 Oblikas, Jane 1971 Harju maakond
931 Oblikas, Janek 1972 Harju maakond
679 Oesso, Taisi 1971 Tartu maakond
680 Ojamets, Arno 1968 Harju maakond
932 Ojamets, Tiia 1969 Harju maakond
681 Ojaperv, Evelyn 1979 Harju maakond
682 Ojaperv, Kaido 1974 Harju maakond Radisson Blu Sky Hotell
683 Ojari, Ene 1965 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
684 Olesk, Raivo 1967 Tartu maakond
685 Orav, Marje 1964 Rapla maakond
686 Orel, Helen 1999 Ida-Viru maakond
687 Orel, Randy 1968 Ida-Viru maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
688 Orlovski, Karmen 1998 Tartu maakond
933 Orr, Valdo 1966 Jõgeva maakond
689 Oru, Enre 1967 Tartu maakond
934 Ottep, Maia 1978 Harju maakond
928 Oü, Alger Närska Jng 1970 Harju maakond
935 Paabo, Priit 1982 Rapla maakond
690 Paal, Marko 1984 Tartu maakond
691 Paats, Andrus 1970 Harju maakond
692 Pak, Õie 1965 Tartu maakond
693 Palm, Mall 1959 Valga maakond Omniva SK
694 Palm, Tiia 1966 Tartu maakond
695 Palmquist, Bonnie 1946 Ameerika Ühendriigid
936 Pant, Juhan 1976 Harju maakond
696 Parol, Andrus 1977 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
937 Parts, Eve 1970 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
984 Parv, Merle 1967 Tartu maakond
697 Pedak, Piret 1963 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
698 Pehlak, Anna-Liisa 1989 Võru maakond Salvest AS
938 Pesur, Eero 1978 Harju maakond
939 Pesur, Kevin 1999 Harju maakond
699 Petersmann, Anne 1967 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
700 Peterson, Riina 1955 Valga maakond
701 Pihlap, Raimond 1985 Tartu maakond
702 Piho, Liia 1972 Valga maakond Omniva SK
703 Piirimees, Jaanus 1967 Rapla maakond
704 Piirimees, Marit 2005 Rapla maakond
760 Piirimäe, Marti 1988 Harju maakond Graanul Invest AS
854 Pind, Eveli 1991 Tartu maakond
940 Pindmaa, Kristin Riin 2011 Tartu maakond
705 Piszczek, Krzysztof 1986 Poola
706 Piszczek, Malgorzata 1963 Poola
707 Poltruk, Roland 1984 Harju maakond
708 Pool, Andres 1966 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
709 Pool, Artur 1995 Tartu maakond
850 Poom, Anu 1975 Tartu maakond
710 Poska, Malle 1953 Viljandi maakond
941 Postnikov, Sergei 1979 Harju maakond Viimsi Sport
942 Postnikova, Polina 2011 Harju maakond Viimsi Sport
943 Praakle, Aira 1989 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
711 Praakli, Kristiina 1977 Tartu maakond
712 Prans, Leili 1951 Tartu maakond
713 Prei, Hergo 1976 Tartu maakond Korp! Fraternitas Liviensis
714 Prikk, Riin 1959 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
715 Puusepp, Aire 1962 Harju maakond
1108 Pärn, Aivo 1968 Tartu maakond
717 Pärn, Riho 1982 Tartu maakond
718 Pärnapuu, Priit 1981 Tartu maakond
716 Põlgast, Urmas 1973 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
719 Pütsepp, Einar 1954 Saare maakond
944 Rahnel, Janno 1983 Tartu maakond
720 Raimla, Tiit 1971 Harju maakond
721 Rajasaar, Piret 1984 Ida-Viru maakond
1099 Rakaselg, Helju 1952 Võru maakond
945 Rand, Romet 1976 Tartu maakond
985 Ranna, Ingrid 1963 Tartu maakond OK Ilves
722 Rass, Reino 1961 Harju maakond Novarc
612 Raudla, Riina 1967 Tartu maakond
723 Raudla, Taavi 1966 Tartu maakond
724 Raudpuu, Elmo 1971 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
946 Raudsaar, Kati 1982 Harju maakond
725 Raudsepp, Janika 1981 Tartu maakond Enics Eesti AS
726 Rebane, Ingrid 1982 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
841 Rebane, Kadri 1960 Tartu maakond
727 Rebane, Urmas 1973 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
947 Reedi, Elina 1968 Harju maakond
948 Rei, Eve 1966 Harju maakond
1093 Reier, Jaanika 1976 Viljandi maakond
1094 Reier, Kirke 2003 Viljandi maakond
1092 Reier, Mikk 1972 Harju maakond
728 Reiman, Anti 1982 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
729 Reinson, Jaan 1955 Tartu maakond
730 Reinson, Tormi 1985 Tartu maakond
731 Rell, Toomas 1969 Tartu maakond Embach
732 Renaudo, Adrien 1979 Prantsusmaa
949 Riidamets, Martin 1955 Pärnu maakond
733 Riiman, Airi 1969 Jõgeva maakond
734 Ritson, Marve 1954 Viljandi maakond
995 Robas, Priit 1973 Harju maakond
735 Robinson, Max 1993 Rootsi
736 Rodacki, Jozef 1957 Poola
950 Rodionova, Svetlana 1971 Venemaa Nikels Team
853 Rolko, Marcia 2013 Tartu maakond
737 Rolko, Miroslav 1984 Viljandi maakond Enics Eesti AS
738 Rolko, Teelia 1981 Tartu maakond
739 Rolko, Tristan 2009 Tartu maakond Enics Eesti AS
740 Roonurm, Kaire 1972 Tartu maakond
845 Roosve, Merike 1969 Harju maakond
741 Roosve, Sander 2003 Harju maakond Nõmme Spordiklubi
742 Rosse, Elvis 1975 Tartu maakond
743 Rossi, Pille 1981 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
744 Rumask, Germo 1993 Harju maakond Garmin Eesti
745 Rumask, Kaide 1968 Lääne maakond
746 Rumask, Valentin 1964 Lääne maakond
747 Runno, Marina 1962 Rapla maakond Lival Sport
748 Runno, Tiit 1961 Rapla maakond
749 Russak, Raili 1987 Iirimaa
750 Ruus, Uuno 1953 Võru maakond
751 Rääk, Tarmo 1972 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
752 Ründva, Vello 1949 Jõgeva maakond
753 Saag, Jane 1949 Järva maakond
754 Saage, Merili 1983 Tartu maakond Sportland
755 Saal, Karl-Ernst 1996 Tartu maakond
756 Saal, Merle 1966 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
757 Saar, Maidu 1984 Tartu maakond
951 Saar, Maidu 1978 Tartu maakond
758 Saarmann, Liisi 1994 Tartu maakond
952 Sagar, Merit 1989 Järva maakond
759 Salusaar, Andres 1981 Tartu maakond Embach
953 Sammel, Arne 1955 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Suusaklubi
761 Sareal, Artur 2006 Tartu maakond
954 Seedre, Eha 1961 Tartu maakond
955 Seitimov, Nurlan 1964 Kasahstan
762 Selge, Sten 1990 Järva maakond
763 Semjonova, Astrida 1954 Läti
764 Sepp, Gerd Eston 1999 Harju maakond Tartu Ülikool
765 Sihver, Grete-Liisa 1991 Pärnu maakond
766 Sihver, Katrin 1970 Pärnu maakond
767 Siilbek, Mailis 1986 Valga maakond
849 Sildala, Maret 1955 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
768 Sirkel, Aino 1945 Tartu maakond
769 Sirotinkina, Valentina 1955 Venemaa
770 Smith, Alan 1997 Rootsi
956 Sokk, Jaan 1983 Tartu maakond
771 Sokolov, Kaire 1978 Harju maakond
957 Sonn, Raivo 1972 Tartu maakond
772 Soomets, Tuuli 1984 Tartu maakond
773 Stafiej, Tomasz 1958 Poola
774 Steinbach, Kadri 1981 Viljandi maakond Tartu Ülikool
986 Subi, Kristo 1979 Viljandi maakond
987 Subi, Romet Gregory 2003 Viljandi maakond
775 Sulg, Katrin 1978 Rapla maakond
958 Suursild, Siret 1965 Tartu maakond
959 Sõmmer, Andi 1958 Viljandi maakond
960 Sõmmer, Eve 1966 Viljandi maakond
961 Sõmmer, Lenne 2003 Viljandi maakond
776 Sügis, Kersti 1990 Harju maakond
962 Tahlfeldt, Kersti 1962 Lääne-Viru maakond
777 Taivere, Mihhail 1940 Tartu maakond
778 Taivere, Natalja 1947 Tartu maakond
779 Tamleht, Erik 2010 Harju maakond
780 Tamleht, Maksim 1981 Harju maakond
781 Tamm, Märt 1963 Tartu maakond
782 Tamm, Rein 1962 Harju maakond
783 Tamm, Terje 1978 Harju maakond
963 Tamm, Valdar 1972 Pärnu maakond
964 Tammaru, Ave 1987 Tartu maakond
784 Tamme, Ringo 1974 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
847 Tammik, Heini 1953 Tartu maakond
785 Tammik, Jelena 1971 Järva maakond SG WEBER Ehitustooted AS
786 Tammiste, Hannes 2008 Lääne-Viru maakond
787 Tammiste, Saimon 2004 Lääne-Viru maakond
788 Tara, Merili 1981 Harju maakond
965 Tarre, Ülle 1975 Tartu maakond
979 Tasuja, Mariliis 1987 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
789 Tasuja, Tambet 1993 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
790 Tatter, Tiit 1948 Harju maakond
791 Taveter, Triin 1995 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
792 Teder, Maia 1959 Valga maakond
793 Teder, Teiri 1981 Valga maakond
794 Teder, Terje 1979 Valga maakond
795 Teearu, Tiina 1989 Valga maakond
796 Tehver, Agur 1971 Tartu maakond
966 Tehver, Kaari 1972 Valga maakond
797 Tigane, Andrus 1973 Tartu maakond Telia SK
798 Tigane, Merle 1973 Tartu maakond Enics Eesti AS
799 Tiideberg, Jaan 1973 Tartu maakond
800 Tiideberg, Kaire 1975 Tartu maakond
967 Tiisler, Kait 1960 Tartu maakond
801 Tiivoja, Martti 1985 Tartu maakond Mapri Ehitus OÜ
802 Tikhonov, Viacheslav 1970 Venemaa
803 Tinn, Aare 1960 Tartu maakond
842 Tintera, Anu 1979 Tartu maakond
804 Tintera, Jiri 1981 Valga maakond
843 Tintera, Karin 2011 Tartu maakond
844 Tintera, Sandra 2013 Tartu maakond
805 Tobreluts, Rainer 1968 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
806 Toom, Merje 1972 Tartu maakond
968 Toots, Kaur 2002 Harju maakond
969 Toots, Vahur 1969 Harju maakond SVK Dünamo
807 Tootsi, Jaano 1965 Tartu maakond
808 Tootsi, Külli 1967 Tartu maakond
809 Tross, Urmas 1964 Tartu maakond
810 Tubli, Melani 1975 Harju maakond
811 Turunen, Timo 1964 Soome Ski Jyväskylä
970 Tusis, Lea 1955 Järva maakond
971 Tõnstein, Andri 1975 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
812 Tölp, Signe 1975 Tartu maakond
813 Ubaleht, Anu 1972 Põlva maakond
972 Uibokand, Kaspar 1989 Valga maakond
814 Uibopuu, Kati 1980 Tartu maakond
815 Uksov, Denis 1984 Tartu maakond Rahvatantsuansambel Tarbatu
816 Urgard, Margit 1977 Harju maakond
817 Uudeberg, Toomas 1960 Lääne-Viru maakond
818 Vadi, Sille 1979 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
819 Vadi, Sten 1974 Tartu maakond
820 Vaga, Andres 1975 Tartu maakond
821 Vaga, Reet 1976 Tartu maakond
822 Vahtra, Maila 1977 Võru maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
823 Vakmann, Keiu 2004 Valga maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
824 Vakmann, Priit 1966 Valga maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
825 Valge, Kerli 1987 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
826 Valk, Hillar 1945 Lääne-Viru maakond Voorema Centrum/Rattabaas
827 Valk, Mart 1968 Tartu maakond
973 Valk, Mia Mirtel 2008 Tartu maakond
828 Vana, Jaagup 2005 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
829 Vana, Janika 1977 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
974 Veberson, Olev 1967 Põlva maakond
975 Veerpalu, Aino 1946 Pärnu maakond
830 Veider, Anno 1981 Tartu maakond Embach
831 Veider, Kerttu Mai 2008 Tartu maakond Embach
832 Veider, Marje 1986 Põlva maakond
976 Veri, Aivar 1965 Tartu maakond Voorema Centrum/Rattabaas
977 Veri, Kairit 1997 Tartu maakond Voorema Centrum/Rattabaas
833 Veski, Marje 1974 Tartu maakond
834 Vihmann, Venda 1965 Valga maakond
835 Viirsalu, Toomas 1973 Tartu maakond
978 Viks, Harri 1970 Valga maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
998 Viktor, Krista 1971 Tartu maakond
836 Visse, Katrin 1973 Põlva maakond
837 Voitka, Jürjo 1975 Harju maakond
980 Vään, Romet 1978 Tartu maakond
838 Võrk, Kati 1974 Tartu maakond
839 Änilane, Peeter 1954 Tartu maakond
840 Änilane, Peeter 1979 Harju maakond
Stardinr. Nimi Sünniaasta Elukoht Spordiklubi/firma
-6 Aalberg, Raoul 1965 Harju maakond
-14 Aalde, Egert 1999 Põlva maakond SK Serviti
-14 Aalto, Tarja 1970 Soome
-7 Aaltonen, Markku Juhani 1969 Soome
-6 Aaltonen, Seppo 1974 Soome
-6 Aamisepp, Andres 1980 Harju maakond Kiili Spordiklubi
-1 Aamisepp, Arno 1991 Harju maakond Kiili Spordiklubi
-8 Aarma, Raul 1976 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
-5 Aarniste, Marek 1976 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
-3 Aas, Andres 1977 Viljandi maakond Flexoil OÜ
-6 Aas, Jan 1974 Ida-Viru maakond
-8 Aasaru, Juhan 1983 Tartu maakond
-5 Aavel, Rivo 1983 Põlva maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
-14 Abadie, Robert 1967 Prantsusmaa
-2 Abel, Markko 1978 Harju maakond
-10 Abner, Liina 1973 Harju maakond
-2 Adamson, Allar 1987 Harju maakond
-10 Adamson, Anni 1992 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
-8 Ader, Talis 1967 Harju maakond Telia SK
-7 Adli, Marek 1974 Lääne-Viru maakond
-6 Agu, Rauno 1969 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
-9 Ahlqvist, Martin 1970 Rootsi
-14 Aholaita-Pylväs, Linda 1975 Soome
-2 Ahonen, Petri 1964 Soome Ski Jyväskylä
-8 Ahtijainen, Riho 1987 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
-7 Ahtijainen, Risto 1985 Rapla maakond
-11 Ahtiäinen, Elina 1996 Harju maakond
-6 Ahu, Margit 1983 Ida-Viru maakond
-14 Aidma, Anne 1978 Harju maakond
-14 Ailt, Ardi 1990 Pärnu maakond
-1 Aim, Allan 1991 Harju maakond Tartu Ülikool
-14 Aim, Kersti 1982 Tartu maakond
-14 Aim, Lauri 1982 Tartu maakond
-14 Aitmukhametov, Nurmukhamet 1954 Venemaa
-7 Ajaots, Meelis 1968 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
-9 Aksjonov, Pjotr 1948 Ida-Viru maakond Äkke
-4 Ala, Taimar 1979 Lääne-Viru maakond Keskkonnaagentuur
-6 Alajaan, Alar 1979 Harju maakond Sidepataljon
-7 Albre, Ats 1989 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
-14 Alekask, Priit 1987 Harju maakond
-5 Aleksejev, Dmitri 1967 Ida-Viru maakond Trismile
-9 Alenius, Ernst 1949 Soome
-8 Alep, Helikar 1983 Põlva maakond
-4 Alla, Janek 1973 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
-5 Allik, Ando 1977 Harju maakond Hansab
-6 Allikas, Ahti 1975 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
-14 Allikberg, Villu 1975 Harju maakond
-14 Altermann, Mikk 1993 Lääne-Viru maakond
-14 Altraja, Annika 1974 Tartu maakond
-7 Altroff, Harri 1972 Tartu maakond
-8 Alttoa, Kadri 1977 Pärnu maakond Metaprint AS
-6 Alttoa, Margus 1976 Pärnu maakond Metaprint AS
-9 Alusalu, Hannes 1957 Jõgeva maakond
-7 Alusalu, Matis 1987 Harju maakond Mamily Pro Team
-6 Alver, Oliver 1977 Harju maakond
-6 Alver, Ott 1985 Harju maakond
-7 Andersons, Armands 1980 Läti
-9 Andersson, Monica 1962 Soome
-8 Andresson, Indrek 1985 Harju maakond
-5 Angelstok, Aivar 1967 Harju maakond
-8 Anniko, Reiko 1990 Valga maakond
-9 Annuk, Merike 1978 Harju maakond SK ProRunner
-6 Anton, Arno 1957 Valga maakond
-99 Anton, Arvi 1992 Tartu maakond Baltyre
-1 Anton, Cristian 1995 Harju maakond
-1 Antoniak, Marek 1968 Harju maakond
-5 Antons, Eero 1978 Pärnu maakond
-9 Antsmäe, Tauno 1974 Harju maakond
-9 Anttila, Petri 1966 Soome
-12 Aren, Raido 1983 Järva maakond
-9 Arengu, Janno 1975 Harju maakond
-1 Arge, Endrus 1974 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
-5 Arheit, Richie 1963 Saksamaa Skiclub Villingen
-8 Arik, Aivar 1974 Tartu maakond Ruuveni Spordiklubi
-8 Arme, Janek 1987 Tartu maakond
4117 Arst, Alar 1962 Tartu maakond
-8 Arukaevu, Art 1973 Harju maakond
-8 Aruksaar, Erki 1980 Rapla maakond
-5 Arula, Ando 1982 Harju maakond
-7 Arula, Astrid 1983 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
4065 Arula, Raul 1958 Tartu maakond
-9 Arumeel, Ansi 1978 Harju maakond Omniva SK
-14 Arumäe, Kermo 1987 Järva maakond
-6 Aruste, Priidu 1984 Harju maakond
-7 Asikainen, Marju 1981 Soome
-14 Asuküll, Alar 1988 Võru maakond Valio Eesti AS
-8 Atonen, Marek 1977 Harju maakond Riigi Tugiteenuste Keskus
-14 Atonen, Meelis 1966 Harju maakond Viljandi VAK Staier
-3 Avalo, Imre 1980 Harju maakond Team TT
-14 Avdokachev, Alexandr 1977 Venemaa
-3 Averianov, Andrey 1961 Venemaa Krilatiy Batalion
-14 Avikson, Margit 1981 Põlva maakond Keskkonnaamet
-7 Azarov, Tõnis 1982 Harju maakond
-2 Bachaus, Arno 1978 Tartu maakond Baltyre
-5 Baranovski, Sergei 1982 Valgevene I Love Supersport
-3 Baranovskiy, Sergey 2000 Venemaa Krilatiy Batalion
-4 Baranovskiy, Valeriy 1975 Venemaa Krilatiy Batalion
-14 Barkovskij, Andrejus 1974 Leedu
-10 Barne, Nina 1966 Rootsi
-14 Bauer, Indrek 1990 Harju maakond DSV spordiklubi
-99 Baum, Andreas 1995 Pärnu maakond Team Horeca Service
-3 Baum, Anette 1998 Pärnu maakond TÜASK
4136 Baum, Oleg 1954 Harju maakond
-2 Bauman, Jaanus 1976 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
-4 Bean, Christian 1962 Ameerika Ühendriigid
4043 Bekker, Aivar 1962 Harju maakond
-7 Berzin, Aivar 1969 Viljandi maakond Vestmann Grupp AS
-4 Bezginov, Alexandr 1987 Venemaa
-7 Bibb, Patrick 1989 Ameerika Ühendriigid Sparta Spordiselts
-7 Blank, Andres 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond
-8 Blanks, Andris 1940 Läti
-4 Blanks, Janis 1970 Läti
-8 Blanks, Martins 1976 Läti
-6 Blond, Taivo 1970 Harju maakond
-6 Bodenstein, Björn 1983 Saksamaa Schulz Sportreisen
-5 Bordukov, Konstantin 1975 Venemaa SF Vershina
-14 Borg, Matti 1966 Soome Tampereen Maratonklubi
-8 Born, Illimar 1993 Tartu maakond
-5 Brakmann, Andres 1980 Harju maakond
-10 Brandmüller, Thomas 1957 Saksamaa Skiclub Villingen
-5 Bratchikov, Konstantin 1964 Iisrael
-14 Bresme, Aksels 2000 Läti
-14 Bristol, Kaido 1985 Harju maakond
-14 Broks, Armands 1982 Läti
-6 Bukhmarov, Aleksandr 1977 Venemaa
-7 Bulavin, Oleg 1972 Venemaa
-3 Bunkovskis, Ingus 1976 Läti
-4 Bunkovskis, Janis 1984 Läti
-14 Burian, Petr 1969 Tšehhi Vabariik
-6 Burnham, Ann P 1957 Ameerika Ühendriigid
-4 Burnham, Robert L 1957 Ameerika Ühendriigid
-1 Buschauer, Andrea 1988 Saksamaa Schulz Sportreisen
-7 Bäckman-Perälä, Lisa 1967 Soome
-2 Bõkov, Viktor 1965 Ida-Viru maakond
-6 Caille, Louis 1950 Šveits
-10 Catella, Antony 1973 Lõuna-Aafrika Vabariik
-14 Chapovskiy, Nikolay 1978 Venemaa
-5 Chernaya, Olga 1975 Venemaa
-99 Chernyy, Sergey 1970 Venemaa
-9 Chrobak, Marcin 1973 Poola
-14 Cildermanis, Guntis 1962 Läti
-7 Ciuprinskas, Martynas 1972 Leedu
-5 Collotta, Massimo 1986 Itaalia
-14 Damskalns, Juris 1983 Läti
-14 Danilas, Meelis 1967 Valga maakond Fixus
-3 Danilov-Nitusov, Nikolay 1989 Venemaa
-6 Dedov, Peeter 1981 Tartu maakond
-6 Derkunskiy, Artem 1983 Venemaa
-2 Dermon, Flurin 1986 Liechtenstein
-5 Dermon, Giusep 1945 Liechtenstein
-5 Drake, Roberts 1956 Läti 5A-Valka / LV
-8 Drohan, David 1958 Austraalia
-3 Dubinin, Aleksandr 1963 Venemaa
-2 Dudarev, Andrei 1966 Ida-Viru maakond Äkke
-14 Dzerzhinskaia, Kseniia 1984 Venemaa SF Vershina
-8 Edovald, Meelis 1967 Pärnu maakond
-14 Eek, Ain 1992 Tartu maakond
-14 Eelmaa, Janar 1981 Harju maakond
-14 Eero, Avi 1986 Harju maakond
-7 Egorov, Vyacheslav 1949 Venemaa
-9 Eha, Indrek 1976 Harju maakond
-14 Eher, Albert 1962 Ida-Viru maakond
-9 Eiber, Liise 1990 Harju maakond
4066 Einland, Vello 1958 Harju maakond Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi
4118 Einsalu, Ants 1959 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
-6 Elblaus, Raimond 1966 Viljandi maakond
-6 Elings, Margus 1979 Tartu maakond
-6 Elissaar, Jaanus 1974 Harju maakond
-8 Ellamik, Väino 1971 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
-6 Eller, Rain 1977 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
-10 Ellerbracke, Karl-Ludwig 1942 Saksamaa
-14 Ellik, Ellar 1972 Saare maakond
-14 Enok, Egerd 2000 Harju maakond SK CFC
-14 Enok, Ergi 1970 Harju maakond
-5 Enok, Marek 1981 Harju maakond
4137 Eomois, Peep 1955 Harju maakond ABC Grupi AS
-8 Erdal, Jesper 1964 Taani
-4 Erik, Raivo 1968 Harju maakond
-7 Erik, Risto 1981 Harju maakond Sportlove
-3 Erikson, Toomas 1976 Harju maakond RedBike
-7 Erkkilä, Sari-Leena 1968 Soome Tampereen Maratonklubi
-14 Erkkilä, Vesa 1968 Soome
-9 Erm, Jürgen 1988 Harju maakond
-6 Erm, Margo 1973 Harju maakond Spordiklubi IKS
-6 Ermits, Jaak 1988 Tartu maakond
4067 Ernits, Ardu 1960 Jõgeva maakond
-5 Erofeev, Andrey 1975 Venemaa
-3 Ervin, Alar 1993 Harju maakond Nordecon AS
-5 Estorn, Lilian 1955 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Suusaklubi
-6 Etverk, Jüri 1977 Harju maakond
-7 Evert, Lauri 1978 Harju maakond Team TT
-14 Evestus, Airika 1977 Harju maakond
-7 Fahrni, Adrian 1981 Šveits
-6 Fedorov, Igor 1973 Venemaa Nikels Team
-3 Fedorov, Maksim 1973 Venemaa Priboy
-6 Fedotenkov, Alexander 1959 Venemaa
-7 Fesak, Igor 1977 Tartu maakond
-9 Finnie, James 1951 Austraalia
-3 Fjodorov, Ain 1972 Valga maakond
-2 Flavyanov, Igor 1970 Venemaa Narva SK Firn
-14 Frei, Ando 1978 Tartu maakond
-3 Frick, Kuno 1967 Liechtenstein
-14 Frick, Niklas Roland 1995 Liechtenstein
-14 Frick, Roland 1966 Liechtenstein
-9 Frost, Mats 1961 Rootsi
-9 Furini, Mario 1965 Itaalia
-14 Gadd, Anne 1966 Soome Tampereen Maratonklubi
-7 Gailitis, Mareks 1975 Läti
-3 Gavrik, Sergey 1971 Venemaa Krilatiy Batalion
-14 Gavrilov, Sergey 1984 Venemaa
-7 Gedusevs, Gunars 1963 Läti
-7 Giroir, Vincent 1962 Prantsusmaa
-9 Golovin, Alexander 1989 Venemaa
-7 Gontmacher, Siim 1978 Harju maakond Rae Rattaklubi
-7 Goos, Raul 1973 Võru maakond Maanteeamet
-3 Gordeev, Aleksey 1969 Venemaa
-5 Gostsõllo, Henri 1985 Harju maakond Skanska AS
-9 Gottschall, Eva Brigitte 1961 Ameerika Ühendriigid
-7 Greenbaum, Janno 1974 Harju maakond
-3 Greenbaum, Marko 1979 Harju maakond
-7 Greenbaum, Toomas 1976 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
-4 Grende, Ants 1969 Läti
-9 Grihin, Aigar 1967 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
-2 Grihin, Kevin 2001 Võru maakond Karupesa Team
-14 Grikis, Sandis 1975 Läti Valmieras velo vieniba
-14 Grishin, Sergei 1959 Venemaa
-2 Gross, Tõnis 1974 Põlva maakond
-9 Grossthal, Kaido 1971 Harju maakond
-5 Grzebisz, Natalia 1988 Poola Bieg Piastow Team/SKIPOL
-9 Grönberg, Maj-Britt 1961 Soome
-9 Gutmann, Silver 1984 Tartu maakond
-6 Görzen, Johann 1988 Saksamaa
-8 Haabma, Alar 1960 Rapla maakond EWK
-6 Haandi, Kaarli 1986 Saare maakond
-14 Haas, Andres 1986 Harju maakond
-14 Haas, Martin 1975 Rapla maakond
-2 Habakuk, Andres 1984 Harju maakond
-6 Hainsoo, Tauri 1987 Põlva maakond
-14 Hakanen, Tarja 1968 Soome Tampereen Maratonklubi
-10 Hakkaja, Kristi 1979 Harju maakond
-14 Haldre, Juhan 1979 Tartu maakond
-8 Haldre, Kadri 1980 Harju maakond
-3 Haljaste, Härmo 1973 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
-10 Hallik, Rene 1976 Harju maakond
-8 Hallik, Urmas 1978 Pärnu maakond
-7 Hallimäe, Rain 1957 Harju maakond
-8 Hang, Asse 1970 Harju maakond
-8 Hang, Katrin 1971 Harju maakond
-8 Hanikat, Kaido 1967 Harju maakond Conviso
-14 Hanni, Heigo 1984 Tartu maakond SK Jooksupartner
-10 Hanni, Kaspar 1977 Harju maakond
-6 Hanni, Rene 1982 Harju maakond
-4 Hanni, Sirli 1985 Võru maakond
4017 Hanni, Tarmo 1951 Harju maakond EWK
-8 Hannula, Kristiina 1968 Soome
-8 Hanso, Karl 1996 Harju maakond
-6 Hauk, Kaarel 1988 Tartu maakond Playtech Estonia OÜ
-6 Hayes, Marg 1962 Austraalia
-14 Haynes, Simon 1971 Kanada
-9 Hedin, Olof 1967 Rootsi
-6 Hedlund, Gunnar 1958 Rootsi Union Sportive Cormaranche en Bugey
-8 Heilbock, Jürgen 1965 Saksamaa
-3 Heinola, Ivar 1977 Tartu maakond
-6 Heinsar, Hardi 1972 Valga maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
-2 Heinsoo, Andrus 1967 Viljandi maakond
-14 Heinsoo, Els-Brett 1987 Harju maakond
-7 Heinsoo, Karl Erik 1998 Viljandi maakond
-9 Heinsoo, Mari 1953 Harju maakond
-6 Helenius, Arto 1959 Soome Tampereen Maratonklubi
-14 Heliste, Erki 1969 Harju maakond
-14 Heliste, Ermo 1993 Harju maakond
-6 Hendrikson, Peeter 1967 Harju maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
-10 Henno, Lauri 1982 Harju maakond
-5 Hermaküla, Hannes 1969 Harju maakond
-5 Hermet, Jarno 1972 Tartu maakond
-14 Herzmann, Asso 1968 Harju maakond
-6 Hiiekivi, Urmet 1968 Harju maakond Agro93
-99 Himma, Martti 1986 Tartu maakond Team Horeca Service
-8 Hirve, Raine 1987 Harju maakond
-9 Hlebnikov, Aleksandr 1971 Harju maakond
-14 Holsmer, Silja 1976 Harju maakond
-99 Horma, Toomas 1992 Põlva maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
-99 Hubel, Indrek 1986 Viljandi maakond Seiklushunt
-2 Huber, Jürgen 1975 Saksamaa Skiclub Villingen
-2 Huber, Thomas 1968 Saksamaa Skiclub Villingen
-6 Huik, Aare 1969 Võru maakond OK Võru
-6 Huimerind, Villu 1979 Harju maakond
-6 Hulkkonen, Juha 1956 Soome
-14 Hume, Martha 1988 Austraalia
-1 Hummal, Erkki 1973 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
4105 Hunt, Kalev 1951 Pärnu maakond OK West
-10 Hunt, Rocco 1973 Pärnu maakond
-13 Huotari, Matti 1943 Soome
-99 Huovinen, Anni 2000 Soome Paltamon Urheilijat
-1 Hussar, Aimar 1981 Võru maakond Areal Team
-1 Hussar, Kaidar 1971 Harju maakond Areal Team
-3 Hussar, Marek 1979 Võru maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
-8 Huttunen, Margit 1971 Pärnu maakond
-11 Härm, Eve 1982 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
-5 Härmatis, Heigo 1978 Harju maakond Würth AS
-5 Härmson, Toomas 1970 Tartu maakond TMB Element SK
-6 Höfling, Imke 1970 Soome
-7 Hütt, Kristo 1980 Võru maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
-8 Ibis, Margus 1967 Viljandi maakond
-10 Ievlev, Boris 1963 Venemaa
-6 Ilmet, Elor 1960 Järva maakond
-7 Ilp, Taavi 1983 Tartu maakond Playtech Estonia OÜ
-9 Ilumäe, Andre 1982 Rapla maakond
-7 Ilves, Elin 1965 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
-8 Ilves, Indrek 1979 Tartu maakond Raintree Estonia OÜ
-6 Ilves, Teet 1965 Harju maakond
4069 Ilves, Tõnu 1963 Tartu maakond
-4 Ilves, Urmet 1975 Võru maakond
-6 Ingves, Stefan 1958 Soome
-6 Inkermann, Andreas 1974 Saksamaa Schulz Sportreisen
4070 Inno, Ain 1964 Lääne-Viru maakond SG WEBER Ehitustooted AS
-5 Inno, Kadi 1963 Lääne-Viru maakond Areal Team
-7 Inno, Mihkel 1966 Lääne-Viru maakond
-14 Inno, Raigo 1984 Võru maakond
-14 Inozemtsev, Aleksandr 1967 Ida-Viru maakond
-6 Isaev, Ivan 1961 Venemaa
-99 Ivanov, Ivar 1984 Võru maakond
-6 Ivanovs, Artis 1983 Läti
-2 Jaagant, Priit 1972 Valga maakond Mapri Ehitus OÜ
-3 Jaagant, Rasmus 1998 Valga maakond Team NOBE
-7 Jaaku, Mati 1962 Lääne maakond
-6 Jaama, Sander 1987 Harju maakond
-14 Jaanimäe, Andre 1983 Järva maakond
-6 Jaanimägi, Argo 1967 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
4072 Jaanus, Andres 1963 Harju maakond Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi
4054 Jagomägi, Teet 1969 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
-99 Jagomägi, Vootele 1996 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
-7 Jagudina, Aljona 1976 Ida-Viru maakond Äkke
-8 Jakala, Jouko 1963 Soome
-7 Jakobson, Marten 1987 Tartu maakond
-1 Jakobson, Mikk 1989 Tartu maakond
-14 Jakuson, Jan 1973 Saare maakond
-14 Jalak, Geido 1986 Harju maakond
4073 Jalasto, Kaupo 1958 Harju maakond
-6 Jalasto, Peeter 1986 Harju maakond
-6 Jallai, Janeli 1981 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
-9 Jammer, Ülo 1948 Järva maakond
-5 Jansen, Kaupo 1977 Tartu maakond SK Jooksupartner
-6 Jansen, Veiko 1977 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
-2 Janusauskas, Algimantas 1974 Leedu Jokers - Santa Monica Networks
-6 Jasiunas, Andrius 1979 Leedu
-10 Jauhiainen, Nina 1970 Soome
-6 Jenerts, Janis 1981 Läti VSK Burkanciems & Co
-10 Joala, Mikk 1983 Harju maakond
-14 Johanson, Kristina 1988 Tartu maakond
-4 Joona, Janar 1982 Harju maakond
-6 Joonas, Inge 1971 Võru maakond SEB Pank AS
-6 Joonas, Juho 1969 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
-6 Joonsalu, Madis 1984 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
-6 Jugaste, Mihkel 1987 Harju maakond
-3 Juhandi, Aivar 1976 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
-6 Juhkov, Janno 1973 Pärnu maakond Järvakandi Wellod
4087 Julge, Kaljo 1957 Tartu maakond
-2 Jurlov, Sergei 1967 Ida-Viru maakond
-14 Jurs, Hassar 1972 Tartu maakond Estiko-Plastar AS
-3 Just, Alar 1969 Harju maakond Team TT
-9 Jutila, Markku 1952 Soome
-99 Juursalu, Andres 1982 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
-9 Juva, Timo 1969 Soome
-7 Jušin, Aigar 1980 Põlva maakond
-7 Jäe, Urmas 1962 Saare maakond Pöide Spordiselts
-4 Jänes, Endel 1986 Jõgeva maakond Puumerkki AS
-4 Jänes, Jaan 1986 Tartu maakond Mapri Ehitus OÜ
-8 Jänes, Rivo 1982 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
-8 Jänese, Jarek 1968 Harju maakond
-14 Järv, Mikk 1986 Tartu maakond
-5 Järve, Marek 1971 Harju maakond
-8 Järvekülg, Tiit 1951 Harju maakond
4027 Järvela, Hans 1957 Põlva maakond SK Serviti
-9 Järvelaid, Aare 1969 Harju maakond
-3 Järvelaid, Jano 1982 Harju maakond Elisa
-2 Järveoja, Mihkel 1986 Põlva maakond OK Põlva Kobras
-7 Järveots, Tõnu 1974 Tartu maakond
-3 Jõeloo, Peeter 1984 Võru maakond
-7 Jõeste, Tarvo 1970 Harju maakond
-7 Jõul, Jüri 1971 Tartu maakond Trismile
4119 Jürimäe, Aili 1969 Pärnu maakond
-3 Jürisaar, Meelis 1971 Harju maakond
-3 Jürisaar, Merilin 2000 Harju maakond
-4 Jüriöö, Priit 1975 Harju maakond
-5 Jürviste, Ülar 1978 Saare maakond KL Saaremaa Malev
-5 Kaabel, Kaido 1967 Harju maakond
-4 Kaaret, Enn 1966 Harju maakond
-6 Kaarna, Ilmar 1978 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
-14 Kaasan, Kristo 1981 Harju maakond Telia SK
-14 Kaasik, Enno 1947 Harju maakond
-2 Kaasik, Margus 1970 Jõgeva maakond Päästeamet
-7 Kaasik, Priit 1969 Ida-Viru maakond Jõhvi RS
-5 Kaasik, Tõnis 1992 Rapla maakond Southwestern
-7 Kaasik, Ülo 1975 Harju maakond Eesti Panga SK
-4 Kadak, Urmas 1967 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
-7 Kadyrov, Danis 1951 Venemaa
-4 Kaegas, Margus 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond
-1 Kaegas, Roger 2001 Lääne-Viru maakond Karupesa Team
4120 Kaeval, Hillar 1958 Jõgeva maakond
-9 Kagge, Rasmus 1977 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
-8 Kaik, Kaido 1979 Harju maakond
-4 Kainel, Taavi 1973 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
-10 Kaisla, Heikki 1981 Soome
-9 Kaisla, Pauliina 1981 Soome
-99 Kaiv, Taavi 1989 Harju maakond Team Horeca Service
-6 Kajari, Mart 1971 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
-99 Kajari, Priit 1968 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
-6 Kaju, Andres 1983 Viljandi maakond
-7 Kaju, Johannes 1961 Saare maakond
-3 Kaju, John 1991 Saare maakond
-5 Kakornikov, Maxim 1972 Venemaa
-14 Kala, Ave 1972 Rapla maakond
-14 Kala, Elar 1982 Võru maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
-2 Kala, Kaspar 1993 Võru maakond Võru Suusaklubi
-14 Kalamees, Mihkel 1987 Tartu maakond
-2 Kalamees, Targo 1972 Harju maakond Team TT
-10 Kald, Mari 1981 Harju maakond
-8 Kalda, Rain 1981 Tartu maakond Elisa
-6 Kaldmäe, Kevin 1992 Võru maakond FNT Spordiklubi
-14 Kaldoja, Jaanus 1982 Tartu maakond
-8 Kale, Merle 1975 Harju maakond Areal Team
-6 Kaljas, Frid 1972 Harju maakond Rulluisuklubi ABEC
-8 Kalju, Raimo 1977 Harju maakond
-2 Kaljumets, Kaupo 1987 Rapla maakond
-5 Kaljumäe, Aile 1974 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
-2 Kaljumäe, Aivo 1972 Harju maakond Areal Team
-7 Kaljumäe, Üllar 1964 Tartu maakond
-7 Kaljuvee, Kaupo 1971 Harju maakond
-2 Kallas, Kaarel 1982 Viljandi maakond
-6 Kallas, Uibo 1977 Saare maakond Sparta Spordiselts
-3 Kallasmaa, Kalmer 1973 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
-2 Kallasmaa, Karl-Thomas 1997 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
-9 Kallast, Siim 1973 Harju maakond
-11 Kallaste, Kermo 1973 Harju maakond
4011 Kallemets, Mati 1947 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
-8 Kallingo, Kristo 1981 Tartu maakond
-3 Kals, Jaak 1977 Tartu maakond
-6 Kals, Mart 1981 Tartu maakond
-5 Kaluzhin, Vyacheslav 1967 Venemaa
-6 Kalvet, Mati 1951 Tartu maakond
-6 Kalvik, Lauri 1969 Tartu maakond
-14 Kalvik, Vallo 1979 Harju maakond
-14 Kama, Joonatan 1997 Tartu maakond TÜASK
-14 Kamenik, Henari 1989 Põlva maakond Üliõpilaste Selts Raimla
-9 Kamratov, Kristo 1978 Harju maakond
-14 Kams, Gert 1985 Harju maakond
4074 Kanep, Urmas 1954 Harju maakond
-14 Kangur, Andres 1986 Jõgeva maakond
-9 Kangur, Peeter 1971 Valga maakond
-2 Kannel, Alari 1966 Harju maakond
-5 Kanniste, Jaak 1960 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
-10 Kapp, Tarvo 1970 Harju maakond Kükametsa Pritsuklubi
-8 Karell, Leho 1986 Järva maakond
-7 Karelson, Lauri 1981 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
-6 Kari, Tarmo 1966 Harju maakond
-1 Karing, Uku 1984 Järva maakond
-10 Karja, Andre 1996 Lääne maakond
-7 Karja, Jaana 1982 Tartu maakond
-6 Karja, Kaupo 1984 Tartu maakond
-9 Karja, Kea 1993 Harju maakond
-10 Karja, Lisette 1999 Lääne maakond
-14 Karjane, Priit 1969 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
-13 Karm, Karlis 1988 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
-7 Karp, Veiko 1964 Lääne-Viru maakond
-14 Karpa, Tarvi 1987 Harju maakond
-14 Karpenko, Sergei 1971 Ida-Viru maakond
-9 Kartau, Tiina 1967 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
-14 Karu, Sulev 1962 Tartu maakond
4088 Kasekamp, Andrus 1973 Viljandi maakond Baltyre
-8 Kasemaa, Janno 1979 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
-5 Kaseväli, Ranol 1984 Harju maakond Southwestern
-14 Kashin, Anton 1985 Venemaa SF Vershina
-6 Kask, Avo 1970 Harju maakond
-4 Kask, Edvin 1987 Lääne-Viru maakond
-9 Kask, Erni 1979 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
-5 Kask, Even 1988 Lääne-Viru maakond
-9 Kask, Toomas 1949 Lääne-Viru maakond
-6 Kastemäe, Tarmo 1976 Harju maakond
-4 Kasumets, Kait 1979 Tartu maakond Ruuveni Spordiklubi
-3 Kattago, Veljo 1968 Harju maakond Tallinki Spordiklubi
-8 Kaunissaare, Peep 1975 Pärnu maakond
-12 Kaunisto, Martti 1955 Soome Tampereen Maratonklubi
-5 Kaur, Jaanus 1963 Harju maakond Eesti Sportlane
-6 Kauts, Herkki 1971 Viljandi maakond
-14 Kedra, Kamil 1990 Poola
-4 Keemu, Hannes 1978 Tartu maakond
-4 Keemu, Mihkel 1983 Valga maakond
-9 Keerig, Erkki 1973 Harju maakond
-6 Keernik, Toomas 1970 Tartu maakond
-8 Kesa, Kalle 1972 Viljandi maakond
-9 Kesküla, Merli 1993 Harju maakond LHV
-6 Kesküla, Urmo 1977 Pärnu maakond Päästeamet
-9 Ketola, Juha 1966 Soome Tampereen Maratonklubi
-6 Khaydapov, Sergey 1975 Venemaa Nikels Team
-7 Khodaev, Sergei 1970 Venemaa
-7 Kiik, Jürgen 1988 Harju maakond Suusahullud
-14 Kiipus, Catry 1981 Harju maakond LHV
-6 Kiis, Kert 1991 Jõgeva maakond
-4 Kiitam, Urmo 1989 Harju maakond
-6 Kiiver, Kaupo 1972 Tartu maakond
-5 Kiivit, Lauri 1976 Tartu maakond Kulgur Team
-4 Kikerpill, Lauri 1976 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
-6 Kikkas, Reelika 1973 Harju maakond Metaprint AS
-6 Kikkas, Riho 1976 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
-1 Kilk, Ain 1967 Harju maakond EWK
-9 Kirbits, Janis 1981 Valga maakond
-8 Kirch, Jüri-August 1984 Harju maakond
-6 Kirikall, Kaupo 1968 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
-4 Kirikmäe, Erik 1979 Harju maakond Telia SK
-6 Kirilovsky, Pavel 1966 Läti
-8 Kirjanen, Raul 1976 Harju maakond
-8 Kirjanen, Ülle 1976 Harju maakond
-10 Kirs, Olev 1963 Harju maakond
-12 Kirsimäe, Kaido 1984 Pärnu maakond
4055 Kirsipuu, Avo 1967 Harju maakond SK Kirss
-9 Kirsiste, Priit 1978 Harju maakond Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet
-5 Kirss, Peeter 1990 Harju maakond Telia SK
-6 Kisliakov, Vladimir 1979 Venemaa
-9 Kiss, Jaanus 1979 Tartu maakond
-9 Kiss, Kalle 1980 Tartu maakond
-12 Kissa, Kaspar 1988 Harju maakond
-10 Kitt, Robert 1977 Harju maakond Trismile
-6 Kitvel, Eve 1973 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
-14 Kiudma, Karl Markus 2004 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
-5 Kivastik, Ivo 1969 Rapla maakond
-9 Kivi, Toivo 1963 Harju maakond
-8 Kivi, Veiko 1965 Põlva maakond
-2 Kivil, Heleri 1977 Tartu maakond Areal Team
-5 Kivila, Matis 1991 Võru maakond Vestmann Grupp AS
-2 Kivila, Märt 1982 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
-10 Kivimäe, Märt 1989 Võru maakond
-14 Kiviorg, Henry 1988 Harju maakond
-2 Kivirüüt, Margus 1979 Tartu maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
-4 Kiviselg, Allan 1978 Hiiu maakond Sparta Spordiselts
-14 Kiviselg, Kerol 1983 Pärnu maakond
-4 Kivisild, Margus 1977 Tartu maakond
-6 Kivistik, Lauri 1977 Järva maakond
-7 Klaaas, Kunnar 1981 Lääne-Viru maakond SportID
-14 Klausner, Janno 1989 Harju maakond
-5 Klauza, Laima 1969 Läti
-7 Kleinson, Meelis 1973 Tartu maakond Kulgur Team
4139 Kliiman, Tanel 1968 Tartu maakond SAK Tartu
-8 Knutsson, Hagbard 1985 Rootsi
-8 Kobar, Heiki 1974 Tartu maakond
-14 Kobrusepp, Maris 1988 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
-5 Kochergan, Mikhail 1966 Ukraina
-4 Kochetov, Vladimir 1957 Venemaa #7AM
-14 Kodasma, Kari 1977 Pärnu maakond Warmeston OÜ
-11 Kodres, Liina 1992 Viljandi maakond TransferWise
-9 Kodres, Rasmus 1991 Viljandi maakond
-14 Kogger, Toivo 1976 Tartu maakond
-6 Kogger, Toomas 1974 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
-6 Koha, Priit 1975 Võru maakond
-6 Koik, Kaire 1976 Harju maakond Porter Racing
-5 Koik, Meelis 1974 Harju maakond Porter Racing
-14 Koitne, Kaarel 1989 Harju maakond
-14 Kolatsk, Reiko 1994 Harju maakond
-7 Kollist, Hannes 1970 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
-14 Kollist, Peeter Paul 1999 Tartu maakond
4039 Kollo, Tiit 1964 Harju maakond Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi
-8 Kollom, Kaimar 1975 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
-14 Kolomin, Evgeny 1993 Venemaa
-14 Komp, Andrus 1975 Lääne-Viru maakond
-6 Komyakov, Konstantin 1964 Venemaa
-4 Kond, Kuido 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
4089 Konist, Hannes 1952 Lääne-Viru maakond
-8 Konno, Hjalmar 1970 Harju maakond SK CFC
-5 Konnov, Rait 1981 Pärnu maakond Team Horeca Service
-7 Konrad, Peep 1972 Harju maakond Eesti Sportlane
-7 Konrad, Ruudi 1975 Harju maakond ProShopTeam
-7 Kont, Sergo 1971 Harju maakond
-8 Kontse, Andres 1974 Tartu maakond
-8 Koorits, Willy 1979 Tartu maakond
-14 Koort, Jarko 1991 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
-14 Kooser, Arthur 1997 Tartu maakond
-2 Kooser, Mart 1976 Harju maakond
-9 Kooskora, Ahti 1971 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
4056 Kooskora, Toomas 1957 Tartu maakond
-2 Koosma, Daniel 1986 Lääne-Viru maakond
-4 Koovit, Silver 1974 Viljandi maakond Sakala Suusaklubi
-7 Kopli, Jaanika 1995 Põlva maakond SK Serviti
-7 Koppel, Cris 1996 Harju maakond Southwestern
-14 Koppel, Lauri 1986 Harju maakond
-6 Koppel, Mati 1980 Harju maakond
-3 Korb, Randy 1971 Harju maakond Areal Team
-8 Korbelainen, Marek 1977 Harju maakond K.U.MELL AS
-3 Kornilov, Andrey 1972 Venemaa
-3 Kosk, Meelis 1985 Harju maakond
4140 Koskaru, Meelis 1977 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
-9 Kostrov, Daniel 1977 Pärnu maakond
-5 Kotka, Kalle 1965 Võru maakond
-7 Kotkas, Aivar 1976 Harju maakond
-5 Kotkas, Priit 1979 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
-99 Kovaljov, Juri 1999 Harju maakond SK CFC
-2 Kovaljov, Oleg 1964 Harju maakond
-3 Koychev, Nikolay 1992 Venemaa
-2 Kraas, Andreas 1978 Tartu maakond Baltyre
-8 Kralle, Ivo 1962 Viljandi maakond
-6 Krampe, Armands 1975 Läti
-99 Krasnov, Andrey 1984 Venemaa
-3 Krasnova, Julia 1973 Venemaa
-6 Krastinsh, Aivars 1961 Läti 5A-Valka / LV
-7 Kreegi, Raigo 1984 Harju maakond
-8 Kreegi, Riivo 1990 Hiiu maakond
-6 Krenstrauch, Hannes 1984 Harju maakond
-2 Krievans, Artis 1973 Läti VSK Burkanciems & Co
-10 Kriiseman, Kairi 1981 Rapla maakond
-6 Krik, Andres 1968 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
-14 Krik, Herlent 1997 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
-7 Kriks, Erki 1976 Harju maakond
-14 Kristal, Stiina 1990 Tartu maakond
-9 Kroon, Olev 1959 Harju maakond
-9 Kroon, Paavo 1985 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
-3 Krooni, Ragnar 1980 Järva maakond RR Suusaklubi
-8 Krull, Andre 1980 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
-2 Krumins, Ingus 1978 Läti
-3 Kruus, Martin 1971 Harju maakond
-3 Kruus, Reno 1983 Tartu maakond
-8 Kruusmann, Laura 1993 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
-7 Kruustük, Janno 1979 Harju maakond #HeadInimesed
-6 Krähenbühl, Thomas 1965 Šveits
-99 Kudre, Daisy 1993 Võru maakond Areal Team
-6 Kudre, Timo 2005 Võru maakond Areal Team
-6 Kuha, Taavi 1983 Tartu maakond Keskkonnaagentuur
-6 Kukk, Erkki 1978 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
4029 Kukk, Kalev 1951 Harju maakond EWK
-9 Kukk, Kalle 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond Tamsalu AO Suusaklubi
-9 Kukk, Lembit 1973 Harju maakond
-3 Kukk, Raido 1976 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
-7 Kukkonen, Juha 1973 Soome
-14 Kuklase, Imre 1984 Võru maakond SK ProRunner
-99 Kukrus, Andrey 1969 Venemaa
-14 Kukumägi, Kirk-Marius 1991 Harju maakond AS Postimees Grupp
-8 Kuldmaa, Mait 1969 Harju maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
-3 Kullamaa, Rein 1969 Tartu maakond
-14 Kulp, Alar 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
-11 Kulpas, Anna-Liis 1996 Harju maakond SK CFC
-3 Kulu, Heiki 1970 Tartu maakond Baltyre
-4 Kumm, Karl-Erik 1997 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
-6 Kumm, Tanel 1973 Viljandi maakond
-8 Kungla, Andres 1986 Harju maakond
-9 Kupinas, Jonas 1949 Leedu
-6 Kuprienko, Alexander 1997 Venemaa
-1 Kure, Kaarel 1984 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
-3 Kure, Mihkel 1984 Tartu maakond
4045 Kurg, Eke 1966 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
-9 Kurisoo, Janar 1982 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
-8 Kurm, Peeter 1983 Pärnu maakond
-3 Kurs, Tanel 1980 Harju maakond
-7 Kurvits, Ivar 1981 Harju maakond
-2 Kuusalu, Asko 1977 Harju maakond Koidu Suusaklubi
-5 Kuusalu, Ivo 1979 Lääne-Viru maakond
-6 Kuusik, Kristjan 1983 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
-6 Kuusik, Leho 1970 Pärnu maakond
-14 Kuusk, Andrus 1987 Harju maakond Rulluisuklubi 8R
-5 Kuusk, Margus 1974 Harju maakond
-8 Kuusmann, Marten 1999 Ida-Viru maakond
-9 Kuusmik, Aivar 1966 Harju maakond
-5 Kuznetsov, Dmitry 1977 Venemaa SF Vershina
-4 Kuznetsov, Vladimir 1956 Venemaa
-14 Kähr, Alo 1988 Tartu maakond
-6 Käige, Rauno 1974 Lääne-Viru maakond
-8 Käis, Ago 1953 Põlva maakond
-10 Käis, Ergo 1980 Tartu maakond
-14 Käkki, Kristjan 1991 Tartu maakond
-14 Källander, Björn 1960 Rootsi
-7 Käo, Rasmus 1988 Põlva maakond
-3 Käosaar, Kalev 1974 Harju maakond
-14 Käosaar, Martin 1988 Harju maakond
-4 Kärdi, Tarmo 1971 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
-5 Käär, Tanel 1983 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
-6 Käärmann-Liive, Kaimo 1975 Harju maakond SK Saue Tammed
-4 Kõdar, Martin 1976 Harju maakond
-8 Kõiv, Henri 1988 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
-8 Kõiv, Kuldar 1983 Valga maakond LHV
4057 Kõiv, Mait 1961 Harju maakond Tartu Ülikool
-8 Kõrgesaar, Hans Leonhard 2000 Tartu maakond
-6 Kõrgnurm, Koit 1998 Ida-Viru maakond
-7 Kõrgnurm, Kristo 1992 Ida-Viru maakond
-5 Kõvask, Raul 1970 Harju maakond
-10 Köösel, Mikk 1973 Harju maakond
-7 Kübar, Rene 1976 Harju maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
-14 Külaots, Priit 1981 Harju maakond
-9 Külaots, Raido 1979 Saare maakond KL Saaremaa Malev
-4 Külm, Ahti 1972 Valga maakond
-7 Külm, Hanno 1969 Tartu maakond
-8 Külvik, Jüri 1965 Tartu maakond Külvik
-2 Kütson, Jaanus 1980 Harju maakond
-6 Kütt, Arti 1989 Viljandi maakond
-8 Kütt, Johan 1983 Tartu maakond Alpiklubi FIRN
-14 Kütt, Keidy 1993 Valga maakond Karupesa Team
-10 Kütt, Leo 1966 Lääne-Viru maakond KF Suusaklubi
-9 Kütt, Ott 1967 Pärnu maakond
-5 Kütt, Raul 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond
-14 Küün, Hannes 1985 Harju maakond
-7 Laane, Kerttu-Liis 1997 Harju maakond
-4 Laane, Max Sander 2003 Harju maakond
-14 Laaneveer, Silver 1994 Harju maakond
-10 Laanmets, Herki 1981 Viljandi maakond
-9 Laanoja, Lauri 1974 Harju maakond
-14 Laansoo, Sulev 1971 Soome
-14 Laar, Heikki 1984 Lääne-Viru maakond
-7 Laas, Gunnar 1970 Harju maakond
-14 Laasik, Madis 1991 Harju maakond
-6 Lagle, Lauri 1975 Harju maakond
4121 Lai, Ivar 1962 Harju maakond
-5 Laidvee, Priit 1968 Võru maakond
-5 Laidver, Leho 1967 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
-2 Laineste, Andres 1971 Harju maakond Koidu Suusaklubi
-14 Lainet, Allan 1971 Soome
-5 Laitus, Vaido 1971 Harju maakond
-8 Laiva, Ralf Marcus 2002 Harju maakond 21CC Triatloniklubi
-5 Laja, Leho 1971 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
-14 Lajevski, Radoslav 1993 Leedu
-3 Lamp, Marko 1978 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
-6 Lang, Katrin 1984 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
-9 Langebraun, Merlin 1982 Harju maakond Runwise
-8 Lassen, Ulrik 1963 Taani
-8 Laur, Erkki 1969 Harju maakond Certex
-6 Laur, Marko 1978 Tartu maakond Pekikõhu Reissing Tiim
-5 Laur, Mati 1963 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
-5 Laur, Mikk 1986 Võru maakond
-1 Laur, Toomas 1964 Harju maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
4107 Lavrovski, Aleksei 1942 Ida-Viru maakond Äkke
-6 Lebedev, Igor 1958 Venemaa Pskov Ski Team
-7 Lebedeva, Oksana 1979 Venemaa
-4 Leesik, Tarvo 1994 Ida-Viru maakond Ida Politsei prefektuur
-10 Leevit, Alari 1977 Viljandi maakond
-99 Lehemaa, Taavi 1993 Lääne maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
-4 Lehesmets, Alar 1981 Viljandi maakond
4030 Lehesmets, Taivo 1957 Viljandi maakond
-14 Leht, Meelis 1966 Tartu maakond
-5 Lehtmets, Rein 1968 Valga maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
-8 Lehtmets, Sven 1976 Rapla maakond
-5 Lehto, Paul 1976 Tartu maakond
-10 Lehtonen, Ismo 1958 Soome Tampereen Maratonklubi
-7 Leier, Tõnis 1952 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
-6 Leimane, Zanete 1967 Läti
-6 Lellep, Tanel 2002 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Suusaklubi
-5 Lelumees, Toomas 1965 Tartu maakond SAK Tartu
-14 Lember, Liina 1990 Saare maakond
-6 Lemberg, Raivo 1976 Valga maakond
-9 Lemetti, Margo 1974 Tartu maakond
-7 Lemsalu, Katrin 1978 Tartu maakond
-5 Lemsalu, Marek 1972 Harju maakond Rulluisuklubi ABEC
-6 Lensment, Tõnu 1974 Harju maakond
-7 Leola, Alvar 1975 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
-9 Leola, Taavi 1979 Tartu maakond
-14 Leon, Antonio 1970 Hispaania
-4 Leosk, Andres 1974 Harju maakond
-9 Leosk, Anti 1985 Tartu maakond
-3 Lepasaar, Ivo 1965 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
4077 Lepik, Hillar 1954 Harju maakond EWK
-7 Lepik, Kerttu 1991 Tartu maakond
-7 Lepik, Margus 1969 Valga maakond
-2 Lepiksaar, Egert 1999 Lääne-Viru maakond
-5 Lepiksaar, Indrek 1971 Lääne-Viru maakond
-5 Lepiksaar, Madis 1989 Lääne-Viru maakond Koidu Suusaklubi
-9 Leping, Kristi 1977 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
-99 Lepp, Emeri 1976 Harju maakond Metaprint AS
-7 Leppik, Janec 1970 Harju maakond Trismile
-9 Liblik, Heimar 1975 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
-6 Liblik, Lauri 1986 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
-6 Liblik, Rainar 1976 Tartu maakond
-5 Liht, Sulev 1964 Harju maakond
-3 Liikkanen, Simo 1998 Soome
-7 Liira, Martin 1983 Tartu maakond
-6 Liiv, Harry 1950 Harju maakond
4046 Liiv, Kalev 1956 Tartu maakond
-3 Liiva, Hanno 1979 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
-6 Liive, Sandor 1970 Harju maakond
-6 Lilienberg, Ergo 1974 Harju maakond Täppsportlased
-14 Lillemaa, Fred 1981 Viljandi maakond
-14 Lillemäe-Avi, Ingrit 1985 Harju maakond
-8 Lillend, Allan 1980 Harju maakond
-7 Lilleoru, Merle 1977 Harju maakond
-9 Lillipuu, Margus 1980 Harju maakond
-14 Lillipuu, Vello 1969 Järva maakond Würth AS
-99 Lillmets, Üllar 1971 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
-8 Lillo, Indrek 1977 Harju maakond Advokaadibüroo Lillo & Partnerid
-2 Lillsoo, Indrek 1973 Harju maakond Baltyre
-14 Lillsoo, Tarmo 1974 Harju maakond
-13 Limberg, Vahur 1980 Tartu maakond
-5 Lina, Jürgen 1987 Põlva maakond
-7 Linask, Ivo 1977 Harju maakond
-6 Lindberg, Tommy 1969 Rootsi
-8 Lindeberg, Kert 1980 Harju maakond
-6 Lindell, Maria 1973 Soome
-10 Lindemann, Meelis 1980 Harju maakond
-3 Lindgren, Jan-Erik 1959 Rootsi
-7 Lindroos, Johnny 1950 Soome
-7 Link, Kauri 1979 Pärnu maakond
-9 Linnanto, Juha 1970 Soome
-14 Linnonmaa, Antti 1992 Soome
-8 Linnus, Heiki 1981 Põlva maakond
-99 Linnus, Sander 1991 Võru maakond Areal Team
4031 Lint, Merle 1961 Tartu maakond
-14 Lipp, Ralf 1985 Soome
-3 Lippur, Bruno 1973 Jõgeva maakond
-10 Lipstok, Kairi 1981 Harju maakond
-8 Lipstok, Raiko 1978 Harju maakond
-5 Lischka, Joachim 1969 Saksamaa Schulz Sportreisen
-14 Lobjakas, Veljo 1971 Harju maakond
-3 Locmelis, Artis 1971 Läti VSK Burkanciems & Co
-7 Lodjak, Lauri 1984 Harju maakond
-14 Lohur, Joosep 1994 Tartu maakond
-14 Loimet, Martin 1990 Tartu maakond Marketwise OÜ
-7 Loitmaa, Jaanus 1977 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
-10 Loitmaa, Madis 1981 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
-99 Lokhov, Nikolay 1986 Venemaa
-8 Lokna, Andris 1973 Rapla maakond
-14 Loo, Olavi 1971 Harju maakond
-4 Loog, Kaspar 1980 Harju maakond 21CC Triatloniklubi
-9 Loorits, Tõnis 1992 Harju maakond
4016 Loorits, Vello 1941 Harju maakond
-3 Loosaar, Vahur 1964 Võru maakond
-3 Looskari, Anti 1977 Harju maakond RedBike
-10 Loost, Joosep 1983 Võru maakond
-8 Lopsik, Priit 1979 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
-8 Lossmann, Eerik 1964 Harju maakond Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
-8 Lossmann, Sven 1974 Pärnu maakond Sindi SK KALJU
-14 Lotzke, Hanna 1963 Rootsi
-10 Lotzke, Magnus 1964 Rootsi
-7 Luht, Erik 1988 Harju maakond
-6 Luht, Mihkel 1985 Tartu maakond Päästeamet
-7 Luik, Lennard 1976 Tartu maakond
-3 Luik, Vahur 1986 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
-8 Luiks, Meelis 1976 Harju maakond Telia SK
-14 Lukianov, Evgenii 1986 Venemaa
-3 Lukk, Cheron 1991 Põlva maakond
-14 Lukk, Madis 1970 Harju maakond
-7 Lukka, Kuuno 1966 Soome
-12 Luman, Tiit 1986 Valga maakond
-7 Lundbom, Erik 1961 Rootsi
-14 Lunins, Kristians 1990 Läti
-4 Lunkov, Valentin 1973 Venemaa
-99 Lusis, Gints 1984 Läti
-7 Luts, Heiki 1983 Harju maakond
-8 Luukas, Meelis 1979 Harju maakond Eesti Sportlane
-5 Luup, Einar 1965 Harju maakond Kiili Spordiklubi
-10 Lättemäe, Lauri 1983 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
-5 Lääne, Jaak 1980 Järva maakond
-8 Läänemets, Jaak 1957 Lääne-Viru maakond
-10 Lääts, Kaitlyn 1999 Lääne maakond
-1 Lõhmus, Karel 1984 Harju maakond
-9 Lõhmus, Malvi 1973 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
-4 Lõhmus, Taivo 1977 Pärnu maakond
-7 Lõoke, Peeter 1967 Tartu maakond 21CC Triatloniklubi
-8 Maala, Mari 1990 Harju maakond Vestmann Grupp AS
4093 Maala, Mihkel 1961 Viljandi maakond
-14 Maandi, Agur 1982 Harju maakond
-5 Maaring, Lauri 1974 Harju maakond
-2 Maarits, Andres 1973 Harju maakond
-6 Maasik, Alar 1967 Harju maakond
-3 Maasik, Martin 1984 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
-8 Maasik, Sander 1974 Harju maakond
-14 Maasing, Taisi 1978 Harju maakond
4047 Maasing, Tarmo 1963 Lääne-Viru maakond
-7 Maderthaner, Erwin 1952 Austria
-3 Madi, Üllar 1964 Põlva maakond
-7 Madis, Kätlin 1981 Valga maakond Päästeamet
-9 Madisson, Peeter 1981 Harju maakond Telia SK
-7 Madissoon, Ülo 1962 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
-8 Magdziarek, Igor 1965 Saksamaa
4095 Maidre, Udo 1951 Rapla maakond
-14 Maipuu, Peeter 1970 Harju maakond
-14 Maiste, Mikk 1976 Harju maakond AS Postimees Grupp
-6 Maisvee, Lauri 1970 Harju maakond
-6 Maisvee, Rando 1979 Harju maakond
-7 Maliborski, Jan 1999 Poola
-8 Malikov, Leonid 1979 Harju maakond
-6 Maling, Eero 1999 Viljandi maakond Tallinna Ülikool
-14 Malinin, Heldur 1959 Valga maakond
-9 Maljugin, Anton 1978 Harju maakond
-3 Malkus, Margus 1973 Tartu maakond
-11 Malla, Olavi 1985 Harju maakond
-14 Mangelsoo, Viljar 1976 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
-6 Mangusson, Magnus 2004 Harju maakond
-7 Mangusson, Tanel 1975 Harju maakond
-9 Mangusson, Toivo 1945 Harju maakond
-99 Mannima, Tatjana 1980 Ida-Viru maakond Team Horeca Service
-1 Mannine, Sulo 1975 Harju maakond Team TT
-1 Maravyev, Alexey 1971 Venemaa Äkke
-7 Marksa, Anvar 1981 Lääne-Viru maakond
-14 Martensson, Ola 1960 Rootsi
-6 Martin, Erik 1966 Rootsi
-11 Martoja, Reelika 1994 Harju maakond
-7 Marvet, Thor Kaspar 2002 Harju maakond
-9 Masso, Jaan 1975 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
-6 Matarese, Roland 1957 Prantsusmaa
-7 Matonin, Manuel 1977 Tartu maakond Raintree Estonia OÜ
-14 Mattila, Petteri 1965 Soome
-4 Mattila, Voitto 1957 Soome
4096 Matvejev, Ahto 1959 Järva maakond RR Suusaklubi
-6 Mavchun, Georgii 1988 Venemaa
-2 Mazko, Viktor 1972 Iisrael SF Vershina
-8 Mazurtshak, Georg 1964 Harju maakond
-4 Medvedev, Andrey 1981 Venemaa Goldberger OÜ
-2 Medvedev, Sergei 1966 Venemaa
-8 Meerbach, Ando 1977 Rapla maakond
-3 Meigas, Kalle 1973 Harju maakond
-5 Meikop, Sille 1983 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
-7 Meissner, Janusz 1961 Poola
-14 Meitern, Martin 1990 Harju maakond
-14 Merelaht, Arno 1961 Tartu maakond
-7 Merelaht, Joosep 1990 Tartu maakond Rahvatantsuansambel Tarbatu
-14 Meresma, Toomas 1971 Harju maakond
-6 Merila, Urmo 1980 Harju maakond Riigi Tugiteenuste Keskus
-2 Merivälja, Margus 1978 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
-7 Merivälja, Moonika 1975 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
-4 Mersadykov, Aleksei 1979 Venemaa SF Vershina
-14 Mets, Mari 1991 Harju maakond FB Jooksmine
-7 Metsamäe, Sirli 1974 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
-6 Metsar, Sander 1987 Valga maakond
-6 Metsis, Andro 1973 Rapla maakond
-6 Metsma, Marko 1981 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
-5 Metsnõmm, Mart 1959 Tartu maakond
-12 Metsoja, Heigo 1977 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
-4 Metspalu, Martin 1977 Tartu maakond Trismile
-6 Michelson, Ülo 1972 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
-6 Mikhaylov, Vyacheslav 1962 Venemaa
-6 Mikkor, Andro 1984 Harju maakond Maanteeamet
-6 Mikson, Maikel 1985 Jõgeva maakond
-1 Miller, Mait 1973 Harju maakond 21CC Triatloniklubi
-6 Minakov, Alex 1980 Venemaa
-6 Minski, Jan 1973 Harju maakond Kulgur Team
-3 Mishin, Evgeniy 1969 Venemaa
-5 Mitt, Joel 1979 Harju maakond
-6 Mittelsdorf, Anne 1986 Saksamaa Schulz Sportreisen
-8 Moisander, Jouni 1952 Soome
-8 Moistus, Andra 1996 Harju maakond Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
-8 Moistus, Igor 1963 Harju maakond
-7 Moks, Armin 2002 Harju maakond
-14 Monakhova, Liliia 1998 Venemaa SF Vershina
-5 Moor, Maris 1973 Võru maakond Võru Suusaklubi
-6 Moor, Toomas 1965 Rapla maakond
-5 Morozov, Sergey 1972 Venemaa
-14 Morozov, Viktor 1985 Venemaa
-2 Moumets, Mardo 1974 Lääne maakond SK Sula
-6 Mukhin, Sergei 1956 Venemaa KINEF Kirishi
-14 Mukminov, Karim 1955 Venemaa
-3 Mumm, Indrek 1968 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
-10 Muona, Jukka 1966 Soome
-5 Murakas, Ago 1973 Lääne-Viru maakond
4097 Murd, Olev 1960 Rapla maakond
-6 Murrand, Hanno 1969 Tartu maakond
-5 Murre, Martin 1980 Lääne maakond
-9 Muru, Annemari 1979 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
-8 Murumets, Dan 1979 Harju maakond
-14 Murumets, Urmas 1970 Harju maakond
-6 Murumägi, Margit 2000 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Suusaklubi
-8 Murumägi, Urmas 1968 Viljandi maakond
-4 Must, Hannes 1977 Harju maakond Nordecon AS
-14 Must, Kristo 1988 Tartu maakond
-8 Must, Lennart 1982 Valga maakond
-6 Mustimets, Margus 1969 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
-4 Mustonen, Enar 1996 Harju maakond Treeningpartner
-5 Mustonen, Marek 1973 Pärnu maakond
-6 Mutso, Mikk 1976 Harju maakond
-14 Myllylä, Seppo 1958 Soome
-8 Myllys, Katja 1970 Soome
-2 Myllys, Tomi 1973 Soome
-8 Mäe, Heikko 1975 Harju maakond SportID
-10 Mäe, Jalmar 1993 Harju maakond
-7 Mäe, Mati 1986 Lääne-Viru maakond Viimsi Rattaklubi
-5 Mäekivi, Jaanus 1976 Harju maakond
-2 Mäesepp, Aigar 1978 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
-6 Mäesepp, Sverre 1983 Harju maakond DSV spordiklubi
-7 Mägi, Madis 1968 Harju maakond
-2 Mägi, Marek 1977 Saare maakond Team Horeca Service
-7 Mägi, Siim 1989 Harju maakond Rullibuss Team
-5 Mälberg, Meelis 1970 Põlva maakond Areal Team
-10 Mälter, Meelis 1975 Harju maakond Harju Elekter AS
-14 Mänd, Mart 1986 Harju maakond
-3 Mändla, Oliver 1992 Saare maakond KL Saaremaa Malev
-2 Mändla, Tarmo 1965 Saare maakond KL Saaremaa Malev
4048 Mändmets, Helges 1949 Harju maakond Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi
-12 Mändmets, Margus 1971 Harju maakond
-10 Mängel, Tarmo 1976 Pärnu maakond
-4 Männa, Urmas 1974 Harju maakond
-7 Männi, Rein 1981 Harju maakond
-8 Männik, Jaanus 1979 Harju maakond
-14 Männik, Kert 1996 Viljandi maakond LHV
-5 Männik, Marko 1978 Tartu maakond
-9 Männik, Merle 1972 Harju maakond Täppsportlased
-14 Männik, Märt 1978 Tartu maakond
-9 Männik, Nikolai 1950 Tartu maakond
4123 Männik, Riho 1963 Viljandi maakond TSK Joosu
-6 Männisalu, Urmas 1971 Harju maakond
-6 Märs, Imre 1974 Tartu maakond Jumek Team
4141 Märtmaa, Andrus 1958 Harju maakond
4124 Märtmaa, Jüri 1959 Harju maakond SK Saue Tammed
-7 Mäsak, Martin 1982 Harju maakond Novarc
-8 Mätas, Jaanus 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet
-6 Määltsemees, Hans 1960 Harju maakond
-8 Mõek, Hardo 1979 Lääne-Viru maakond Stora Enso Eesti AS
-5 Mõts, Olavi 1968 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
-7 Mõts, Taavi 1981 Harju maakond
-6 Mõtte, Mati 1978 Tartu maakond
-5 Mõttus, Mati 1975 Valga maakond
-4 Mölder, Joosep 1990 Jõgeva maakond
-9 Mölder, Jüri 1974 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
-99 Mölder, Tauno 1986 Võru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
-4 Möll, Heiki 1989 Tartu maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
4058 Möll, Raivo 1967 Tartu maakond
-3 Müller, Frank 1967 Saksamaa Schulz Sportreisen
-8 Müller, Madis 1977 Harju maakond Eesti Panga SK
4142 Mündel, Aivo 1964 Rapla maakond
-9 Mürkhain, Tarmo 1971 Harju maakond
-6 Müür, Martin 1978 Harju maakond
-6 Müür, Merlin 1979 Valga maakond Tehvandi SK
-14 Müürsep, Jaanus 1984 Lääne-Viru maakond
4078 Müürsepp, Matti 1936 Harju maakond
-12 Müürsepp, Toomas 1970 Järva maakond
-6 Nadler, Lisa 1963 Ameerika Ühendriigid
-5 Nael, Paavo 1972 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
4125 Nahkur, Arvo 1949 Lääne maakond
-4 Nanits, Mihkel 1985 Harju maakond Telia SK
-7 Napa, Tarmo 1990 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
-99 Narusk, Priit 1977 Võru maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
-99 Nassar, Martin 1993 Harju maakond Baltyre
-4 Neemela, Kurmo 1970 Tartu maakond Baltyre
-1 Neemela, Tarmo 1968 Harju maakond Baltyre
-6 Nefedov, Igor 1950 Soome
-3 Neimanis, Gatis 1968 Läti 5A-Valka / LV
-10 Neptune, Gary 1945 Ameerika Ühendriigid
4143 Nesterov, Andrei 1959 Ida-Viru maakond
-14 Nesterova, Valentina 1984 Venemaa SF Vershina
-14 Neumann, Argo 1994 Valga maakond Raintree Estonia OÜ
-4 Niemi, Veikko 1962 Soome
-1 Nigul, Alar 1965 Harju maakond SK CFC
-6 Nigul, Hendrik 1983 Tartu maakond
-14 Nigul, Kirsten 1975 Harju maakond
-8 Niidumaa, Anni 1988 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
-6 Nikels, Dmitry 1990 Venemaa Nikels Team
-6 Nikels, Victoria 1994 Venemaa Nikels Team
-14 Nikiforov, Alexander 1956 Harju maakond
-9 Nikitin, Dmitry 1984 Venemaa
-13 Nikkarev, Ramon 1983 Pärnu maakond
-3 Niklass, Martins 1976 Läti
-14 Nikolajenko, Aleksei 1975 Harju maakond 21CC Triatloniklubi
-7 Nilson, Koit 1961 Harju maakond
-4 Nirgi, Ailar 1966 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
-3 Nomm, Andre 1974 Harju maakond SK Saue Tammed
-14 Noormets, Aivar 1960 Harju maakond
-14 Noormets, Eero 1975 Harju maakond
-7 Norkin, Pavel 1985 Venemaa
4126 Normak, Margus 1968 Ida-Viru maakond
-14 Normann, Jane 1969 Tartu maakond
-3 Nosek, Martin 1974 Tšehhi Vabariik
-7 Nuga, Ahti 1984 Rapla maakond
-6 Nuka, Innar 1978 Harju maakond
-8 Nurk, Ave 1973 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
-1 Nurk, Hugo Johannes 2001 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
-3 Nurk, Talis 1982 Tartu maakond
-7 Nurme, Viljar 1966 Harju maakond
-6 Nurmik, Kalle 1973 Harju maakond
-9 Nurmine, Hardi 1984 Harju maakond
-9 Nursi, Imre 1974 Tartu maakond
-14 Nykänen, Pekka 1967 Soome
-1 Nõmm, Janno 1980 Pärnu maakond Team Horeca Service
-14 Nõmm, Marden 1984 Rapla maakond
-5 Nõmmik, Kaidu 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond
-6 Ohtra, Andro 1979 Rapla maakond
-6 Oidjärv, Tarmo 1972 Harju maakond
-3 Oja, Eero 1981 Harju maakond Mamily Pro Team
-4 Oja, Kuno 1972 Valga maakond
-7 Oja, Meelis 1972 Valga maakond Hauka Veloklubi
-9 Ojala, Juss 1983 Hiiu maakond
-7 Ojamäe, Vello 1967 Harju maakond
-14 Ojasild, Kaspar 1989 Lääne maakond
-7 Ojasoon, Ave 1987 Harju maakond SK CFC
-2 Ojaver, Siim 1982 Harju maakond Tallinki Spordiklubi
-7 Ok, Kristjan 1984 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
-7 Oks, Hannes 1981 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
-6 Olesk, Ats 1966 Põlva maakond
-2 Olesk, Taivo 1986 Harju maakond 21CC Triatloniklubi
-7 Olev, Tanel 1992 Viljandi maakond
-9 Oliinyk, Vitalii 1983 Ukraina
4032 Olju, Tiit 1954 Rapla maakond
50 Olle, Raul 1968 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
-5 Olop, Jaanus 1972 Harju maakond
-8 Olsson, Christer 1967 Rootsi
-14 Onton, Kristjan 1995 Tartu maakond
-6 Oolmets, Vardo 1976 Hiiu maakond
4080 Oras, Tiina 1961 Tartu maakond OK Ilves
-14 Org, Moonika 1990 Harju maakond Telia SK
-7 Oriehovs, Eiko 1983 Saare maakond Päästeamet
-7 Oruste, Andrus 1972 Harju maakond
-14 Oselin, Rain 1990 Lääne-Viru maakond
-7 Ots, Jaen 1997 Saare maakond
-5 Ots, Riho 1965 Viljandi maakond
-4 Otsla, Anti 1968 Harju maakond Eesti Sportlane
-7 Ott, Marje 1959 Harju maakond
-7 Ott, Viljar 1969 Viljandi maakond
-3 Ozolants, Ingus 1976 Läti
-9 Paabstel, Juhan 1959 Harju maakond
-14 Paal, Keit 1976 Harju maakond #HeadInimesed
-3 Paalmäe, Jaanika 1986 Lääne maakond SK Sula
-9 Paasi, Risto 1953 Soome
-14 Paat, Jürgen 1980 Harju maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
-7 Pada, Ingmar 1940 Läti
-9 Padari, Vallo 1975 Harju maakond
-13 Padu, Mare 1975 Harju maakond
-7 Pae, Arno 1976 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
-9 Pae, Taavi 1976 Tartu maakond
-8 Paenurm, Peeter 1967 Harju maakond 1. Jalaväebrigaad
-3 Paglant, Heigo 1976 Harju maakond
-8 Paide, Heigo 1975 Harju maakond SK ProRunner
-1 Pain, Indrek 1972 Harju maakond Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi
-14 Pajo, Andres 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond
-5 Paju, Jaanus 1976 Tartu maakond
-14 Paju, Robert 2001 Tartu maakond Colibri cycling team
-5 Pajupuu, Janno 1984 Harju maakond Päästeamet
-3 Pajur, Ardo 1974 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
-11 Pajuväli, Ermo 1986 Pärnu maakond
-6 Pajuväli, Hendrik 1995 Pärnu maakond Estiko-Plastar AS
-4 Pak, Andres 1975 Harju maakond
4002 Pak, Indrek 1971 Harju maakond
-6 Pakhomenkov, Vladislav 1971 Harju maakond
-4 Pakhtusov, Sergey 1988 Venemaa
-3 Pakkonen, Anton 1983 Venemaa Mountainpeaks
-8 Pallasmaa, Kalle 1963 Harju maakond
-7 Pallo, Ruth 1972 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
-10 Palm, Jaanis 1984 Harju maakond
-14 Palo, Indrek 1995 Põlva maakond
-7 Paloots, Mihkel 2002 Tartu maakond Peloton
-14 Palu, Ott 1988 Järva maakond
-6 Palu, Siim 1980 Harju maakond
-6 Palu, Silver 1978 Harju maakond
4127 Palumaa, Priit 1966 Harju maakond
-7 Palumets, Harri 1984 Saare maakond
-6 Panfilov, Alexey 1972 Venemaa
-14 Pankratov, Oleg 1990 Venemaa Pskov Ski Team
-10 Panzert, Hartmut 1959 Saksamaa Schulz Sportreisen
-6 Pappel, Tiit 1968 Harju maakond Certex
-14 Pari, Mihkel 1993 Tartu maakond
-2 Parksepp, Marek 1980 Põlva maakond SK Serviti
4145 Parmas, Aalo 1957 Harju maakond
-3 Parri, Erki 1983 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
-5 Parts, Margus 1985 Tartu maakond
-3 Parve, Martti 1961 Harju maakond Päästeamet
-4 Patroev, Alexey 1974 Venemaa
-6 Pauklin, Marek 1982 Hiiu maakond
-8 Paulus, Robert 1956 Viljandi maakond
-7 Paurson, Rando 1973 Tartu maakond Eesti Sportlane
-7 Pauts, Jaanus 1979 Harju maakond
-8 Pauts, Margus 1981 Harju maakond
-1 Pavlenkov, Oleg 1970 Venemaa
4005 Pavlov, Ulvar 1964 Lääne-Viru maakond
-3 Pedai, Andrus 1972 Harju maakond
-99 Peensalu, Aimer 1972 Harju maakond Team TT
-7 Peerandi, Rain 1984 Harju maakond
-6 Peiker, Meelis 1978 Pärnu maakond Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet
-10 Pelapson, Rain 1985 Lääne maakond
-3 Penna, Kalevi 1956 Rootsi
-7 Penna, Pertti 1959 Rootsi
-5 Pere, Allar 1985 Hiiu maakond SK Keremeister
-5 Pertel, Tiit 1973 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
-1 Pesor, Kaido 1970 Rapla maakond Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi
-8 Peterson, Erik 1978 Harju maakond Korp! Sakala
-14 Peterson, Indrek 1976 Tartu maakond
-6 Peterson, Jaak 1969 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
-14 Peterson, Priit 1997 Valga maakond
-10 Peterson, Richard 1981 Tartu maakond Pekikõhu Reissing Tiim
-9 Petrov, Raul 1983 Tartu maakond
-12 Pettinen, Viljo 1975 Harju maakond
-99 Pigg, Samuli 1966 Soome Ski Jyväskylä
-9 Pihl, Ado 1959 Harju maakond
-3 Pihlajavesi, Mikko 1977 Soome
-4 Pihlak, Reigo 1985 Tartu maakond SAK Tartu
-6 Pihlap, Einar 1987 Tartu maakond Raintree Estonia OÜ
-7 Piigli, Jürgen 1992 Rapla maakond Certex
-7 Piilberg, Urmas 1971 Harju maakond
-14 Piilik, Toivo 1985 Järva maakond
-7 Piipponen, Jouni 1949 Soome
-9 Piir, Tanel 1984 Põlva maakond
-4 Piirimäe, Kaarel 1979 Tartu maakond OK Põlva Kobras
-1 Piiroja, Raio 1979 Pärnu maakond Team Horeca Service
-3 Piiskoppel, Kauri 1995 Harju maakond
-7 Pijon, Silver 1993 Tartu maakond TMB Element SK
-4 Pikk, Marko 1983 Harju maakond
-99 Pikkor, Rauno 1978 Harju maakond Baltyre
-10 Pilliroog, Alari 1972 Harju maakond Eesti Sportlane
-3 Pilv, Ivar 1967 Järva maakond
-14 Pilvet, Birgitti 1996 Harju maakond Southwestern
-14 Pinka, Kristjan 1978 Harju maakond Telia SK
-4 Pino, Jaanus 1971 Tartu maakond
-4 Pintson, Tarmo 1966 Harju maakond
-14 Pipar, Taavi 1992 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
-14 Pirksaar, Margus 1974 Tartu maakond SK Jooksupartner
-5 Pizzini, Ferdinando 1967 Itaalia
-7 Pizzini, Lorenzo 1997 Itaalia
-6 Plaas, Randel 1987 Lääne maakond
4022 Plakk, Tiit 1956 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
-6 Planken, Paavo 1984 Tartu maakond
-8 Ploompuu, Riika 1970 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
-14 Poder, Reimo 1982 Harju maakond
-8 Pohlak, Urmas 1973 Harju maakond Jussikese 7 Sõpra
-6 Pokk, Jüri 1959 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
-7 Poljakova, Nadezda 1946 Ida-Viru maakond Äkke
-14 Pomerants, Tõnu 1955 Harju maakond
-5 Pool, Hannes 1963 Harju maakond Metaprint AS
-99 Poopuu, Peeter 1985 Harju maakond Team Horeca Service
-3 Popov, Alexey 1980 Venemaa
-7 Pops, Janar 1980 Harju maakond
-5 Possul, Kadri 1971 Harju maakond
-11 Post, Peedu 1951 Hiiu maakond
-7 Praks, Kärt 1990 Rapla maakond Merevägi
-5 Praks, Teet 1989 Viljandi maakond
-14 Prangel, Kristo 1998 Harju maakond Areal Team
-3 Prangli, Andrus 1974 Harju maakond Suusaakadeemia
4108 Preitof, Mati 1960 Harju maakond
-8 Presotto, Massimo 1960 Itaalia
-9 Press, Jüri 1974 Harju maakond Eesti Panga SK
-14 Priivits, Janno 1977 Harju maakond
4146 Priks, Aivo 1969 Viljandi maakond Viljandi VAK Staier
-14 Priks, Keijo 1987 Valga maakond
-14 Pristavka, Rauno 1988 Jõgeva maakond
-10 Prodel, Anneli 1978 Harju maakond
-6 Pruuel, Raivo 1966 Jõgeva maakond SK ProRunner
-3 Pruuli, Tiit 1978 Võru maakond
-6 Pugatšov, Aleksandr 1958 Ida-Viru maakond Äkke
-5 Puhke, Marcus 1991 Tartu maakond
-5 Puhke, Rauno 1990 Järva maakond Ambla SK
-8 Puhm, Steven 1986 Tartu maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
-5 Puhto, Antti 1978 Soome
-7 Puhu, Sille 1984 Viljandi maakond Hawaii Express
-3 Pukk, Andre 1977 Harju maakond Viimsi Rattaklubi
-10 Pulk, Margit 1989 Harju maakond
-4 Pulkkinen, Jarmo 1965 Soome
-14 Pulkkinen, Varpu 1969 Soome
-3 Pullerits, Priit 1965 Tartu maakond
-3 Pung, Indrek 1985 Lääne-Viru maakond Päästeamet
-4 Pungar, Rainer 1978 Põlva maakond
-5 Pungits, Marti 1989 Võru maakond Võru Suusaklubi
-6 Puniste, Kaider 1976 Tartu maakond
-7 Pure, Nils 1969 Tartu maakond
-3 Pustovalov, Pavel 1958 Venemaa
-9 Puusaag, Peeter 1980 Harju maakond
-5 Puusaar, Sulev 1966 Tartu maakond
-7 Puusepp, Aksel 1993 Harju maakond
-8 Puusepp, Karlis 1977 Harju maakond Glamox AS
-7 Puusepp, Risto 1976 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
-6 Puust, Laurits 1990 Pärnu maakond Pärnu Sõudeklubi
-4 Pähn, Allar 1987 Tartu maakond
-10 Päll, Taavi 1974 Harju maakond Sportlove
-10 Pärgmäe, Priit 1979 Tartu maakond Raintree Estonia OÜ
-14 Pärismaa, Uku 2001 Harju maakond
-8 Pärn, Margo 1976 Rapla maakond
-14 Pärn, Meelis 1971 Valga maakond
-6 Pärn, Priit 1989 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
-5 Pärna, Arno 1969 Lääne-Viru maakond
-5 Pärna, Kristjan 1993 Lääne-Viru maakond
-7 Pärnik, Jan Henrik 1996 Valga maakond Areal Team
-4 Pärnik, Piret 1993 Valga maakond Areal Team
-7 Pärsim, Rasmus 1980 Tartu maakond Trismile
-9 Pärt, Valdur 1969 Rapla maakond
-7 Pärtelpoeg, Ingmar 1973 Tartu maakond
-4 Pääru, Priit 1969 Harju maakond
-9 Pääsik, Priit 1973 Tartu maakond
-9 Põder, Anu 1984 Harju maakond
-4 Põder, Indrek 1983 Tartu maakond
-9 Põdra, Markko-Rollin 1982 Harju maakond
-3 Põldmaa, Alo 1987 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
-7 Põldmaa, Koit 1981 Tartu maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
-10 Põldoja, Tauno 1968 Harju maakond
-5 Põldsaar, Piret 1976 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
-99 Põlluste, Mart Kevin 1994 Tartu maakond
-6 Põlluäär, Peep 1972 Harju maakond
-14 Pööra, Rain 1971 Võru maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
-8 Püvi, Kaupo 1968 Harju maakond
-8 Raa, Priit 1973 Tartu maakond
-14 Raag, Indrek 1994 Tartu maakond
-1 Raag, Raiko 1992 Valga maakond Team Horeca Service
-7 Raagmaa, Garri 1966 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
-2 Raantse, Rannar 1977 Tartu maakond Tabivere Rahvaspordiklubi
-2 Raap, Ilmar 1969 Lääne-Viru maakond
-14 Radik, Kärt 1973 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
-4 Rahu, Madis 1964 Harju maakond Team TT
-5 Rahu, Simmo 1975 Pärnu maakond
-7 Rahula, Marko 1982 Harju maakond
-7 Rahumägi, Alari 1977 Harju maakond
-14 Raid, Risto 1990 Tartu maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
-9 Raidla, Ott 1984 Lääne maakond
-8 Raidla, Sven 1975 Pärnu maakond
-9 Raidloo, Rauno 1982 Harju maakond Päästeamet
-6 Raidmets, Kaarel 1997 Põlva maakond
-8 Raie, Jaak 1976 Harju maakond
-9 Raikna, Rein 1983 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
-10 Raipala, Jani 1976 Soome
4001 Raja, Arvo 1961 Harju maakond
-14 Rajamäe, Raido 1984 Harju maakond ABB AS
-1 Rakaselg, Jaan 1987 Võru maakond Võru Suusaklubi
-8 Rakaselg, Leili 1973 Harju maakond
-9 Ramel, Ove 1951 Rootsi
-14 Rammo, Matt 1988 Harju maakond Tripassion Triatloniklubi
-8 Ramström, Joakim 1984 Rootsi
-14 Rand, Ats 1988 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
-7 Rand, Egon 1983 Harju maakond LHV
-14 Randmaa, Allan 1969 Harju maakond
-14 Randmaa, Maarja 1981 Harju maakond
-7 Randoja, Renda 1972 Tartu maakond
-13 Randväli, Raul 1975 Harju maakond
-10 Randväli, Veena 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond
-12 Rang, Hendrick 1988 Harju maakond Majandus- ja Kommunikatsiooniministeerium
-4 Rannamets, Harro 1986 Harju maakond #7AM
-10 Rannamägi, Hando 1977 Harju maakond Yit Ehitus AS
-14 Rannu, Angela 1996 Harju maakond
-14 Rantanen, Sille 1966 Saare maakond
-6 Rattur, Rein 1968 Saare maakond Eesti Sportlane
-3 Raud, Margus 1969 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
-6 Raud, Märt 1985 Põlva maakond
-7 Raudkepp, Einar 1965 Võru maakond
-7 Raudkepp, Emily 1998 Võru maakond
-14 Raudmäe, Ülo 1967 Tartu maakond
-8 Raudnagel, Oliver 1986 Rapla maakond
-99 Raudsaar, Taavi 1983 Rapla maakond Tripassion Triatloniklubi
-4 Raudsepp, Aimo 1976 Valga maakond
-3 Raudsepp, Ole 1978 Harju maakond
-3 Raudsepp, Priit 1983 Harju maakond Pühajärve Puhkekeskus
4081 Raudsepp, Raido 1968 Võru maakond
-7 Raudsepp, Rain 1977 Tartu maakond Palmako AS
-10 Raudsepp, Urmas 1972 Põlva maakond Päästeamet
-1 Rauk, Artur 1986 Viljandi maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
-8 Raun, Eero 1971 Harju maakond
-10 Raun, Toomas 1964 Harju maakond
-6 Razuvaev, Artem 1986 Venemaa
-8 Rea, Tarmo 1977 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
-9 Rebane, Jaan 1985 Saare maakond
-8 Rebane, Kristjan 1978 Tartu maakond
-1 Rebane, Riho 1980 Harju maakond
-4 Rebane, Tarvo-Jaan 1974 Harju maakond
-5 Reeveer, Tarvi 1980 Harju maakond
-6 Rehepapp, Raigo 1980 Harju maakond
-9 Rehtla, Renno 1985 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
-6 Reidla, Urmas 1975 Ühendkuningriik
-6 Reigo, Erko 1977 Harju maakond Eesti Sportlane
-5 Reila, Rivo 1981 Harju maakond Mamily Pro Team
-8 Reim, Martin 1988 Tartu maakond
-8 Reimanis, Arkadijs 1971 Läti
-10 Reimann, Anna Marie 1993 Tartu maakond
-5 Reimets, Taavi 1982 Pärnu maakond Anu Jooksutrennid
-6 Reineberg, Mati 1966 Lääne-Viru maakond
-7 Reinik, Toomas 1988 Harju maakond
-10 Reining, Rando 1975 Hiiu maakond FCR Media
-9 Reinmaa, Armand 1977 Pärnu maakond
-5 Reino, Indrek 1970 Harju maakond ELU IF
-7 Reitsnik, Tarmo 1972 Harju maakond Klubi Tartu Maraton
-1 Rell, Martti 1994 Harju maakond
-14 Relvik, Eve 1959 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
-8 Rennu, Triinu 1978 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
-5 Reponen, Risko 1972 Tartu maakond
-9 Rezacova, Helena 1974 Tšehhi Vabariik
-14 Riazanov, Mikhail 1967 Venemaa
-1 Ridamäe, Aivar 1970 Harju maakond Areal Team
-2 Ridamäe, Alar 1970 Harju maakond Treeningpartner
-8 Ridamäe, Lea 1970 Harju maakond Areal Team
-12 Ridley, Brian 1953 Ühendkuningriik
-12 Ridley, Ingrid 1962 Ühendkuningriik
-10 Riisalo, Tiit 1967 Harju maakond
-3 Riisenberg, Otto 1978 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
-11 Riismaa, Joel 1976 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
4034 Riismaa, Tiit 1949 Harju maakond
-7 Rikk, Aivar-Joel 1968 Järva maakond
-5 Rikolas, Siim 1981 Lääne-Viru maakond
-6 Rindberg, Romet 1973 Lääne-Viru maakond
-4 Rist, Martin 1986 Tartu maakond
-8 Rist, Veiko 1987 Harju maakond
-14 Ritala, Suvi 1982 Soome Tampereen Maratonklubi
-14 Riumin, Sergei 1970 Venemaa
-7 Roasto, Indrek 1980 Harju maakond
-9 Rohila, Liisa 1991 Harju maakond Tripassion Triatloniklubi
-8 Rohtla, Arvo 1962 Viljandi maakond
-7 Rohtla, Janika 1989 Viljandi maakond
-7 Rohtmets, Ivo 1973 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
-6 Romandi, Villi 1977 Hiiu maakond
-10 Romanenko, Sirle 1978 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
-5 Romanov, Aleksei 1987 Venemaa SF Vershina
-8 Romet, Aivar 1962 Tartu maakond
-14 Roo, Margus 1973 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
-8 Roogsoo, Anti 1975 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
-6 Roolaht, Argo 1970 Harju maakond Tallinki Spordiklubi
-8 Roolaid, Raivo 1980 Harju maakond
-4 Roomet, Hannes 1953 Rapla maakond
4148 Roop, Andrey 1958 Ida-Viru maakond
4149 Roose, Antti 1964 Tartu maakond OK Põlva Kobras
-8 Roosimölder, Tarmo 1970 Harju maakond
-4 Roossaar, Urmas 1977 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
-7 Roosve, Gundo 1981 Tartu maakond Pekikõhu Reissing Tiim
-7 Rootalu, Andrus 1972 Harju maakond
-13 Roots, Anto 1971 Tartu maakond
-4 Rosen, Ulf 1969 Rootsi 21CC Triatloniklubi
-6 Rosenberg, Stein Paul 1960 Norra
4150 Rosenberg, Tiit 1982 Viljandi maakond KL Põhja kompanii
-14 Rosin, Einar 1985 Harju maakond
-9 Rosin, Kaido 1975 Harju maakond
-9 Ruben, Riina 1972 Harju maakond
-10 Ruberg, Kalev 1959 Harju maakond
-5 Ruckstuhl, Karl Josef 1964 Šveits
-6 Rudneva, Yuliya 1980 Venemaa
-3 Rummo, Tõnu 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
-6 Rumyantsev, Yury 1962 Venemaa
-6 Rungi, Kert 1978 Rapla maakond
-6 Rutins, Janis 1958 Läti
-8 Ruukel, Henn 1975 Harju maakond
-9 Ruusmaa, Hando 1977 Pärnu maakond Scania Eesti AS
-6 Ruuval, Teet 1975 Harju maakond
-9 Ruuval, Tiia 1975 Harju maakond #7AM
-5 Räim, Tõnis 1972 Võru maakond Võru Suusaklubi
-1 Rästa, Ain 1968 Harju maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
-6 Rästa, Vahur 1976 Valga maakond Combiwood OÜ
-5 Rõigas, Paavo 1969 Tartu maakond Areal Team
-14 Rõivas, Maido 1979 Tartu maakond
-4 Rõõmussar, Raigo 1983 Pärnu maakond
-6 Rütman, Ekke Tõnn 2003 Harju maakond KL Järva Malev
-9 Saar, Jüri 1973 Harju maakond AS Postimees Grupp
-9 Saar, Kitty 1984 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
-6 Saar, Mart 1975 Harju maakond
-9 Saar, Rommi 1981 Tartu maakond Raintree Estonia OÜ
-6 Saar, Tanel 1976 Tartu maakond
4013 Saarend, Mati 1951 Lääne-Viru maakond
-2 Saarnak, Allar 1987 Hiiu maakond
4059 Sabre, Kaupo 1964 Põlva maakond
-7 Safronov, Andero 1985 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
-5 Sagaja, Martin 1980 Harju maakond Eesti Raudtee AS
-9 Sainio, Ari 1960 Soome
4082 Sakkeus, Jüri 1953 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
-8 Sakkeus, Kristo 1978 Ida-Viru maakond
-8 Sakkeus, Rene 1975 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
-6 Saks, Heljus 1989 Saare maakond
-9 Salekešin, Maris 1982 Harju maakond SK ProRunner
-6 Salk, Enrico 1970 Rapla maakond
-99 Salla, Raimo 1987 Järva maakond Team Horeca Service
4109 Salmu, Peeter 1959 Harju maakond
-14 Salomäki, Reija 1978 Soome Tampereen Maratonklubi
-9 Salujärv, Silver Mihkel 1983 Harju maakond
-3 Salumaa, Marek 1974 Harju maakond
-12 Salura, Anti 1981 Harju maakond Telia SK
-6 Saluveer, Ago 1979 Harju maakond
-7 Samberk, Siim 1976 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
-5 Sarapuu, Marek 1987 Harju maakond