Osalejate nimekiri

Tartu Teatemaraton

1 Team HoReCa Service 1 Baum, Andreas Vaher, Risto Kaiv, Taavi Himma, Martti
2 Team TT / Bambona Vinter, Siim Mannine, Sulo Peensalu, Aimer Anton, Cristian
3 Tava Mets Unt, Mihkel Kuresoo, Rain Kork, Taavi Songisepp, Kaspar
4 BOREALIS/PSJJ Kümmel, Peeter Simonlatser, Timo Laidvee, Jaanus Pullerits, Priit
5 Team HoReCa Service 2 Vahar, Jüri Mägi, Marek Nõmm, Janno Piiroja, Raio
6 Advokaadibüroo Lillo ja Partnerid Hiob, Laur Murumets, Urmas Kuus, Janar Lillo, Indrek
7 Kaitseliit Tartu malev Uibo, Lembit Kiigemägi, Veljo Kattai, Roman Roos, Indrek
8 G4S Vunk, Kalev Vana, Janek Mändmets, Mait Zirk, Kunnar
9 G4S Spordiklubi Sarapuu, Priit Soone, Eero Rool, Sander Kalda, Meelis
10 Just Kirsipuu Kirsipuu, Avo Just, Alar Kirsipuu, Riho Just, Karl Erik
11 Harakad Kõiv, Sulev Teearu, Hans Teearu, Karl Harak, Jaan
12 Valio II Joonas, Jürgen Asuküll, Alar Pensa, Heiki Sikaste, Vahur
13 Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi Kollo, Tiit Reinsalu, Toomas Täht, Erki Olesk, Raul
14 Ikodor AS Maasing, Marko Kaur, Margus Paulov, Aare Tiido, Tiit
15 Valio I Kikkas, Riho Kure, Kaarel Mikson, Margus Solovjov, Maido
16 RAUDKASSID Treufeldt, Olev Juhansoo, Toivo Velga, Kuno Schumann, Arvi
17 VÄGA AEGLASED Piiriste, Margus Aarna, Indrek Mälk, Robert Purga, Jaanus
18 Varik Ja Pojad Varik, Hillar Varik, Marko Varik, Taivo Varik, Heigo
19 Ühe Ema Lapsed ja Luise Kivila, Meriliis Kivila, Märt Puu, Luise Kivila, Rita
20 AS A. Le Coq Kollom, Kaimar Normak, Argo Rehi, Maila Tark, Kalev
21 Keskkonnaagentuur Toots, Tanel Roasto, Reigo Kuha, Taavi Ala, Taimar
22 Eversheds Sutherland Kaasik, Anet Lipstok, Raiko Repp, Tarmo Tuvike, Erika
23 ex PEAMINISTRI TAGATUBA Kukk, Janis Volmer, Märt Vahi, Kunnar Kukk, Kalev
24 Reformierakond Ligi, Jürgen Mälberg, Meelis Aas, Arto Smigun-Vähi, Kristina
25 Korp416 Ilves, Aivar Uiboupin, Marek Pent, Marko Toom, Kuido
26 Trambali Kerner, Tõnis Kiiver, Kaupo Ladva, Tarmo Kasar, Kerli
27 Reaalprojekt I Roasto, Maia-Mari Kivila, Helga Priks, Katrin Kivila, Dag
28 Liivide Spordiklubi Liiv, Daimar Liiv, Elvar Liiv, Annika Kasak, Karel
29 Reaalprojekt II Hendrikson, Janika Kuurberg, Kaur Puks, Jaanus Mets, Rauno
30 Reaalprojekt III Kelindeman, Martti Roasto, Urmas Mussatova, Jevgenia Ilves, Priit
31 GMP Clubhotel Mäll, Gunnar Mäll, Margus Viljalo, Liisi Mäll, Andrus
32 Hotell Saaremaa Allese, Allar Allese, Kaspar Metsaalt, Mait Parbo, Krister
33 Team Stokker Kaur, Madis Männik, Margus Post, Henry Prints, Priit
34 Skwad Raimla, Martin Hagelberg, Johan Saarik, Ian Taveter, Taavi Valter
35 Aigu om Ojaste, Triin Ojaste, Teiloora Zotova, Kristiina Soe, Sigrit
36 REIB Must, Kristo Kübar, Rene Kakko, Mairolt Loo, Olavi
37 Salvest Flink, Martin Veide, Hannes Püvi, Joonas Vilipuu, Kristel
38 Kas oleme juba kohal Toover, Karl-Markus Kiho, Oliver Mäoma, Silver Kiho, Hanna Liis
39 MAPRI EHITUS I Arro, Mihkel Villako, Siim Orm, Olari Kasepuu, Kaido
40 Koidu Suusaklubi Laineste, Andres Tokko, Rainer Kuusalu, Asko Savastver, Alar
41 Fortum Tartu Kask, Sven Raud, Margus Lina, Peeter Hagu, Indrek
42 Suusahullud Mieto silmarõõmud Lang, Katrin Meikop, Sille Kruusmann, Laura Jüriado, Tiiu
43 ELEKTRILEVI Möll, Heiki Kumm, Karl-Erik Liik, Peeter Tiisvend, Jaanus
44 Tallinn-Aegviidu Laev, Lauri Malla, Olavi Kala, Robert Kima, Vello
45 VINNI VALD Lein, Andrus Rõuk, Margus Toome, Roland Sildvee, Madis
46 Jaanika Maamets, Peeter Hauk, Kaarel Velka, Toomas Ginter, Tiit
47 Tartu Ülikooli professorid 2013 inMemoriam Oja, Tõnu Jaagus, Jaak In Memoriam, Rein In Memoriam, Volli
48 Uus Maa Tartu Roosve, Gundo Laur, Marko Peiker, Helena Savisikk, Mati
49 Tartu Kivilinna Tantsuselts Metsa, Erkki Lamp, Marko Hagu, Hannes Tikk, Lauri
50 RAMM Ehitus Männi, Rein Michelson, Erki Põder, Urmo Raud, Priit
51 Attela Advokaadibüroo Raudjärv, Revo Soosaar, Cardo Lind, Kaspar Uusorg, Madis
52 Aigu om 2 Pärnik, Tea Pärnik, Piret Kirsimägi, Gunnar Tiido, Krista
53 Revelia/SK Double Bock Rull, Hendrik Kama, Joonatan Kaasik, Jaan Kristjan Tensing, Rasmus
54 Pühapäeva nautlejad Denisjuk, Cardo Vähi, Ilmar Sipelgas, Katrin Jallai, Janeli
55 Scanweld Küttis, Kristian Hendrikson, Gert Tohver, Toomas Seedre, Siim
56 Softsystems Ellamik, Väino Hendrikson, Peeter Tering, Kalvi Kesküla, Urmet
57 Hobbiton Sing, Kaido Prangli, Andrus Lõbu, Ragner Kivistik, Raivo
58 Kärgpere Rüütli, Meelis Saaroja, Toomas Kaasik, Jallo Ahman, Aune
59 Moller Auto Ülemiste Team Lillemäe, Heikki Adamson, Urmas Kallastu, Helar Zäär, Reiko
60 Reet ja sõbrad Pallase, Reet Tamm, Antti Pallase, Erik Hein, Lauri
61 Inpuit Jürimaa, Tõnu Pärn, Andres Vares, Varmo Lepik, Jano
62 Valmeco SKI Systems Vahtre, Kersti Truus, Alan Palgi, Heli Taul, Raul
63 Tõravere Noova Niklus, Ingrid Liivamägi, Lauri Juhan Voormansik, Kaupo Noorma, Mart
64 TÜ Talverõõm Kiivit, Reelika Pihu, Maret Riso, Eva-Maria Pedaste, Marju
65 SK PUIT Aun, Verdo Kaljund, Siim Koorits, Willy Aun, Hardo
66 Metre Ruisu, Toomas Tõnso, Veiko Saia, Heigo Heinsoo, Marek
67 Päästeamet Plaado, Marii Tähe, Tagne Madis, Kätlin Seire, Piret
68 LASKESUUSATAJAD Rootalu, Hans-Kristen Siimer, Kristo Aolaid, Marten Uha, Jüri
69 SAK Suvi, Tarvi Loot, Elar Tammi, Mattias Erik Salk, Indrek
70 Tõravere Taifuun Uudeberg, Kristi Ansko, Ilmar Ligi, Martin Ansper, Ave
71 Järvamaakad Juhanson, Indrek Saare, Tarmo Pellja, Raivo Saamann, Gert
72 Midagi Peaks Tegema Lauter, Mihkel Rannamets, Harro Sulane, Sander Kullamaa, Mart
73 TÜ Geoloogia Rosentau, Alar Liira, Martin Jõeleht, Argo Kohv, Marko
74 ASTRO BALTICS Lepik, Toomas Kallari, Taimar Kõlli, Hardi Randma, Kristjan
75 Supilist Valk, Aune Metspalu, Mait Pae, Taavi Mardiste, Peep
76 Must puudel Riiberg, Raili Kikas, Marge Sorga, Eva Veske, Kadri
77 Radio cowboys Linkgreim, Margus Roode, Siim Treumann, Veiko Treumann, Tristan Roy
78 Baltyre Bachaus, Arno Anton, Arvi Neemela, Kurmo Kulu, Heiki
79 Baltyre ll Ilves, Aimar Pähn, Allar Horn, Alar Hingla, Lauri
80 Suusahullud Reimets, Margit Saluri, Sigrid Reiman, Priit Külaots, Urmet
81 STIHL Vahtra, Eno Tammemäe, Joosep Jüriöö, Alari Poll, Raino
82 STIHL II Kelk, Mart Põlda, Airon Vahula, Kermo Jõgisalu, Keiro
83 Vershina Stepanov, Andrei Kuznetsov, Dmitry Volodin, Andrey Mazko, Viktor
84 TSK Joosu Lang, Tanel Tomp, Märt Kallas, Krister Kallas, Mati
85 Küpsised ja porgandid Sild, Katrin Vijar, Kerli Vijar, Sirli Hanni, Heigo
86 Areal Team Soo, Allar Hussar, Aimar Pallo, Rait Linnus, Kristjan
87 PPA Lõuna prefektuur Všivtsev, Vjatšeslav Truu, Timo Sirel, Kaupo Tuvi, Kristo
88 Karli ja Co kardiokirurgiast Lind, Kadri Sarapuu, Kaili Truusalu, Jaagup Kivi, Kristel
89 Embach Voovere, Karl-Martin Kuresoo, Lauri Rell, Toomas Voovere, Peeter
90 Done and Fun Arge, Virgo Kuusing, Kaijo Kägu, Kristiina Roose, Kaire

Suusapartner

Salomon

Määrdepartner

Toko

Meediapartner

Postimees

Suurtoetajad

A. Le Coq Ramirent Salvest Embach Mariine Auto Elva vald Eesti Pagar

Toetajad

Lõunakeskus G4S Maks & Moorits EY Põltsamaa Bambona Viking Line Eesti Teed

Toetajad

Ehitusmeister Respo Balbiino E-Turist Hotell Tartu Aura Keskus Baltyre Otepää

Meedium

Scanpix Ma Olen Rattur

Avalik sektor

Tartu Linn Eesti Kultuurikapital Kultuuriministeerium