Osalejate nimekiri

Tartu Maraton

Stardinr. Nimi Sünniaasta Elukoht Spordiklubi/firma
871 Aalberg, Raoul 1965 Harju maakond
2728 Aalto-Lehtelä, Katariina 1971 Soome
261 Aamisepp, Arno 1991 Harju maakond Kiili Spordiklubi
3118 Aamisepp, Art 1990 Harju maakond
4068 Aamisepp, Tõnu 1953 Harju maakond Kiili Spordiklubi
2572 Aarma, Raul 1976 Rapla maakond Päästeamet
443 Aarna, Indrek 1969 Harju maakond IMPULS Spordiklubi
2527 Aarna, Kaspar 1986 Harju maakond
884 Aarniste, Marek 1976 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
1008 Aas, Andres 1977 Viljandi maakond Flexoil OÜ
2117 Aas, Jan 1974 Ida-Viru maakond
821 Aas, Norman 1975 Harju maakond
3052 Aasaru, Juhan 1983 Tartu maakond
492 Aaslav-Kaasik, Henri 1969 Harju maakond Team AMPS
3214 Aaslav-Kaasik, Lembit 1985 Harju maakond
879 Aavel, Rivo 1983 Põlva maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
1442 Aaver, Anne 1971 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
2761 Abel, Madis 1986 Harju maakond
340 Abel, Markko 1978 Harju maakond
3030 Abner, Andre 1970 Harju maakond Treeningpartner
2915 Abner, Liina 1973 Harju maakond
2316 Abrahamsson, Anders 1964 Ameerika Ühendriigid
222 Adamson, Allar 1987 Harju maakond
2135 Adamson, Anni 1992 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
698 Adel, Ander 1977 Lääne-Viru maakond
1928 Adli, Marek 1974 Lääne-Viru maakond Stora Enso Eesti AS
2241 Adoberg, Annika 1986 Harju maakond
1564 Adoberg, Ardo 1988 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
1397 Adosson, Ivo 1973 Tartu maakond
2787 Agapova, Natalia 1958 Venemaa KINEF Kirishi
2152 Ageev, Andrei 1982 Venemaa
20 Agnellet, Antoine 1994 Prantsusmaa E-Liberty Ski-Team
2 Agnellet, Gerard 1992 Prantsusmaa E-Liberty Ski-Team
3137 Agu, Rauno 1969 Järva maakond Põldotsa RSK
2580 Ahmedov, Igor 1995 Ühendkuningriik
2250 Ahonen, Juha 1961 Soome
265 Ahonen, Petri 1964 Soome
1559 Ahtijainen, Riho 1987 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
1681 Ahtijainen, Risto 1985 Rapla maakond
1035 Ahu, Margit 1983 Ida-Viru maakond
1622 Ahu, Ülo 1957 Ida-Viru maakond Alutaguse SUKL
1942 Ahuna, Magnus 1981 Harju maakond
4012 Aigro, Aiko 1981 Tartu maakond
399 Aigro, Ene 1960 Valga maakond
164 Aim, Allan 1991 Harju maakond Tartu Ülikool
1778 Aimsalu, Mart 1969 Harju maakond Ramirent
1272 Ainelo, Jaan 1958 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
3255 Ainlo, Sulev 1967 Lääne-Viru maakond
1851 Ainsalu, Jürgen 1982 Tartu maakond
1775 Ainsam, Marek 1972 Harju maakond
2925 Ajaots, Meelis 1968 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
692 Akenpärg, Egert 1986 Harju maakond
272 Akhmetdinov, Vitaly 1961 Venemaa Sherffad International
1882 Aksjonov, Pjotr 1948 Ida-Viru maakond Äkke
929 Ala, Taimar 1979 Lääne-Viru maakond Keskkonnaagentuur
935 Alajaan, Alar 1979 Harju maakond Sidepataljon
2744 Alamaa, Eero 1972 Harju maakond
570 Alas, Erki 1984 Harju maakond
3168 Alasoo, Tarmo 1978 Harju maakond
358 Alberi, Rene 1973 Jõgeva maakond
3009 Albre, Ats 1989 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
520 Albri, Kalev 1975 Harju maakond Ehitus5ECO OÜ
2735 Alejaldre, M Victoria 1953 Hispaania
3098 Aleksejev, Dmitri 1967 Ida-Viru maakond
2571 Alenius, Ernst 1949 Soome
433 Alev, Magnar 1972 Valga maakond RedBike
833 Algmaa, Leonhard 1967 Valga maakond
3246 Aljak, Margus 1974 Tartu maakond
501 Alla, Janek 1973 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
1700 Allandi, Alvar 1978 Harju maakond
1156 Allas, Ain 1987 Viljandi maakond Pskov Ski Team
2894 Alles, Peeter 1978 Harju maakond
573 Allik, Ando 1977 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
1193 Allik, Marko 1984 Viljandi maakond
1051 Allikas, Ahti 1975 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
2833 Allikas, Aire 1970 Harju maakond
668 Alliksaar, Indrek 1974 Harju maakond Klubi Tartu Maraton
1384 Allilender, Rando 1984 Tartu maakond Graanul Invest AS
1299 Alm, Jouko 1956 Soome
3237 Almet, Janno 1977 Harju maakond
2413 Almre, Marge 1970 Viljandi maakond
2560 Aloel, Terje 1972 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
2551 Altmets, Valev 1967 Järva maakond
1468 Altnurme, Tõnu 1969 Harju maakond Ehitus5ECO OÜ
1850 Altoja, Annika 1997 Ida-Viru maakond
1391 Altoja, Jaanus 1971 Ida-Viru maakond
2767 Altosaar, Piret 1987 Harju maakond Suusahullud
1924 Altosaar, Rain 1975 Valga maakond Hauka Veloklubi
1280 Altroff, Harri 1972 Tartu maakond
2757 Alttoa, Hannes 1972 Pärnu maakond
1762 Alttoa, Kadri 1977 Pärnu maakond Metaprint AS
1221 Alttoa, Margus 1976 Pärnu maakond Metaprint AS
2469 Alusalu, Hannes 1957 Jõgeva maakond
1968 Alusalu, Sandra 1987 Jõgeva maakond
916 Alver, Oliver 1977 Harju maakond
2383 Alver, Ott 1985 Harju maakond
2139 Amboja, Kaidi 1977 Tartu maakond
1678 Andersons, Armands 1980 Läti
1986 Andresson, Indrek 1985 Harju maakond
3319 Andresson, Kaur 1977 Tartu maakond Enics Eesti AS
313 Andresson, Raul 1967 Harju maakond Tallinn-Pühajärve ODC
1721 Andrianov, Vitalii 1980 Venemaa
524 Ansen, Rein 1983 Rapla maakond
2724 Antila, Kalle 1951 Soome
264 Antokhin, Yury 1966 Valgevene
1177 Anton, Arno 1957 Valga maakond
62 Anton, Arvi 1992 Tartu maakond Baltyre
116 Anton, Cristian 1995 Harju maakond
2433 Anton, Riivo 1980 Harju maakond Team Civitta
103 Antoniak, Marek 1968 Harju maakond
253 Antons, Eero 1978 Pärnu maakond
1647 Antsmäe, Jarmo 1984 Harju maakond
1874 Antsmäe, Tauno 1974 Harju maakond
2266 Apri, Janika 1974 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
877 Arak, Markus 1998 Harju maakond Areal Team
2997 Aramaa, Jüri 1969 Harju maakond
1999 Areng, Priit 1977 Valga maakond
3139 Arengu, Janno 1975 Harju maakond
139 Arge, Endrus 1974 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
424 Arge, Virgo 1978 Harju maakond Jetoil
2854 Arik, Aivar 1974 Tartu maakond Ruuveni Spordiklubi
1653 Arjakse, Jüri 1978 Harju maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
3099 Arme, Janek 1987 Tartu maakond
2654 Arnold, Waldemar 1953 Tšehhi Vabariik
1480 Aron, Hannes 1970 Pärnu maakond
1977 Aron, Kalle 1982 Harju maakond
412 Arras, Aigar 1968 Tartu maakond
2136 Arro, Mart 1970 Harju maakond SG WEBER Ehitustooted AS
1969 Arro, Mihkel 1986 Tartu maakond
1825 Arru, Jüri 1965 Harju maakond
4160 Arst, Alar 1962 Tartu maakond
260 Artel, Veiko 1971 Harju maakond DSV spordiklubi
2125 Arukaevu, Art 1973 Harju maakond
1809 Aruksaar, Erki 1980 Rapla maakond
2363 Arula, Ando 1982 Harju maakond
1879 Arula, Astrid 1983 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
4103 Arula, Raul 1958 Tartu maakond
2118 Arumeel, Ansi 1978 Harju maakond Omniva SK
140 Arus, Tiit 1971 Saare maakond Sparta Spordiselts
3058 Aruste, Priidu 1984 Harju maakond
2506 Asikainen, Ari 1964 Soome
1671 Atonen, Marek 1977 Harju maakond Viljandi VAK Staier
2138 Aua, Hanno 1977 Harju maakond
1 Auger, Antoine 1995 Prantsusmaa E-Liberty Ski-Team
1329 Aule, Krister 1977 Viljandi maakond Viimsi Sport
1282 Aun, Hardo 1980 Tartu maakond
1948 Aun, Verdo 1980 Tartu maakond
3049 Aunapuu, Anu 1970 Pärnu maakond
3101 Aus, Priit 1979 Hiiu maakond
2077 Ausmees, Toomas 1964 Harju maakond
863 Avalo, Imre 1980 Harju maakond Team TT
473 Averianov, Andrey 1961 Venemaa Krilatiy Batalion
696 Avik, Eeva 1988 Harju maakond
2680 Avikson, Marko 1980 Põlva maakond
2195 Avila, Imre 1971 Ida-Viru maakond
1740 Axling, Anders 1982 Rootsi
3295 Azarov, Tõnis 1982 Harju maakond
1263 Babkin, Anatoli 1976 Tartu maakond
213 Bachaus, Arno 1978 Tartu maakond Baltyre
180 Ballet, Maxime 1990 Prantsusmaa
1084 Baranovski, Sergei 1982 Valgevene
345 Baranovskiy, Valeriy 1975 Venemaa Krilatiy Batalion
388 Barchukov, Valeriy 1964 Venemaa
2636 Barinka, Antonin 1958 Tšehhi Vabariik
244 Barkalov, Andrey 1979 Venemaa
2181 Barsig, Michael 1957 Saksamaa Schulz Sportreisen
2733 Barta, David 2001 Tšehhi Vabariik
2732 Barta, Jan 1969 Tšehhi Vabariik
51 Baum, Andreas 1995 Pärnu maakond Team Horeca Service
508 Baum, Anette 1998 Pärnu maakond
1811 Baum, Gunnar 1972 Pärnu maakond
2430 Baum, Oleg 1954 Harju maakond
464 Bauman, Erik 1980 Harju maakond
231 Bauman, Jaanus 1976 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1072 Baumann, Raul 1973 Harju maakond
2175 Baumgarten, Daniel 1980 Saksamaa
2899 Bazõlev, Anton 1985 Harju maakond
277 Beissenayev, Duman 1986 Kasahstan
4060 Bekker, Aivar 1962 Harju maakond
1862 Belõi, Andrus 1976 Harju maakond
1732 Berggren, Tommy 1957 Rootsi
266 Berney, Alec 1998 Šveits
267 Berney, Martial 1972 Šveits
268 Berney, Yldia 1970 Šveits
2497 Bertolo, Andrea 1964 Itaalia G.S.A. Asiago (VI) ITALY
1526 Berzin, Aivar 1969 Viljandi maakond Vestmann Grupp AS
2488 Bez, Luciano 1954 Itaalia
1447 Bieksa, Zilvinas 1969 Leedu
2496 Bieri, Arthur Harald 1969 Šveits
2509 Binder, Jürgen 1989 Saksamaa
2407 Bischoff, Axel 1965 Saksamaa Schulz Sportreisen
457 Bjerke, Ola 1967 Norra
1389 Blake, Adrian 1954 Austraalia
1827 Blank, Andres 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond
1577 Blanks, Andris 1940 Läti
477 Blanks, Janis 1970 Läti
1361 Blanks, Maris 1945 Läti
1536 Blanks, Martins 1976 Läti
942 Blond, Taivo 1970 Harju maakond
3299 Bodlak, Ales 1988 Tšehhi Vabariik
702 Bogopolskiy, Gennady 1977 Venemaa
1097 Bokvist, Rasmus 1975 Rootsi
449 Bonaldi, Alessandro 1970 Itaalia
2650 Bonde, Aske Norby 1988 Taani
1314 Bordukov, Konstantin 1975 Venemaa SF Vershina
2771 Borisov, Valentin 1942 Venemaa
1728 Borkovec, Miroslav 1964 Tšehhi Vabariik
2475 Born, Bruno 1967 Pärnu maakond
1599 Born, Illimar 1993 Tartu maakond
2257 Born, Robert 1988 Pärnu maakond SK Tervis
699 Brabec, Jan 1987 Tšehhi Vabariik
1416 Brakmann, Andres 1980 Harju maakond
102 Branas, Marcin 1986 Poola
2692 Brandmüller, Thomas 1957 Saksamaa Schulz Sportreisen
1718 Bratchikov, Konstantin 1964 Iisrael
2320 Brathen, Bjarne Andreas 1945 Norra PWT Travel AS
1743 Bratov, Oleg 1973 Venemaa
148 Brenayzen, Ilya 1968 Venemaa
28 Bresme, Aksels 2000 Läti
2666 Broussou, Jacques 1949 Prantsusmaa
2584 Brown, William 1961 Ameerika Ühendriigid
1736 Bujacek, Libor 1965 Tšehhi Vabariik
767 Bukhmarov, Aleksandr 1977 Venemaa
1723 Bulavin, Oleg 1972 Venemaa
953 Bunkovskis, Ingus 1976 Läti
799 Bunkovskis, Janis 1984 Läti
633 Burd, Mikhail 1960 Venemaa
2995 Burkov, Boriss 1971 Harju maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
2300 Butorin, Andrey 1964 Venemaa
2656 Bäckman, Michaela 1974 Soome
3310 Bõmberg, Rain 1982 Harju maakond
1015 Caplikas, Laimonas 1974 Leedu Takas OK. LTU
2298 Carli, Sergio 1956 Itaalia G.S.A. Asiago (VI) ITALY
2296 Carrara, Claudio 1958 Itaalia
2661 Ceske, Uldis 1980 Läti
44 Chambellant, Thomas 1994 Prantsusmaa Jobstation Rossignol Team
5 Chauvet, Benoit 1981 Prantsusmaa Jobstation Rossignol Team
1420 Chebunin, Ivan 1982 Venemaa
1065 Chernaya, Olga 1975 Venemaa
146 Chernyy, Sergey 1970 Venemaa
2652 Chiaramello, Emanuela 1959 Itaalia
2302 Ciuprinskas, Martynas 1972 Leedu
2608 Coebergh, Peter 1961 Holland Äkke
2626 Compagnoni, Alberto 1961 Itaalia
2593 Corazza, Luigi Carlo 1963 Itaalia
2279 Courtine, Herve 1952 Prantsusmaa
2501 Czekirda, Radoslaw 1966 Poola
14 Damshkalns, Juris 1983 Läti
2479 Davarda, Lino 1947 Itaalia
2633 De Mora, Thomas 1963 Norra
2291 De Nardin, Anna 1975 Itaalia
3239 De Ridder, Bram 1986 Belgia
2505 De Vibe, Johan Ditlef 1954 Norra
2153 De Zorzi, Luca 1967 Itaalia Team Long Distance Agordino
2311 Degiacomi, Erich 1957 Šveits
1303 Degiampietro, Gianfranco 1968 Itaalia
339 Derevyankin, Vitaly 1960 Venemaa
660 Derkunskiy, Artem 1983 Venemaa
33 Deswaziere, Theo 1995 Prantsusmaa E-Liberty Ski-Team
2396 Deviatkin, Sergei 1955 Venemaa
2491 Dickson, Andrew 1959 Ameerika Ühendriigid
461 Dillemuth, Andreas 1969 Saksamaa
1724 Dionne, Gaston 1952 Kanada
10009 Donzallaz, Nicole 1981 Šveits
704 Drake, Roberts 1956 Läti 5A-Valka / LV
2504 Dreslewski, Piotr 1962 Tšehhi Vabariik
1341 Dukan, Diana 1973 Tartu maakond
1929 Dzenis, Juris 1980 Läti
1787 Ebber, Andrus 1966 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
2617 Eby, Don 1952 Kanada
1366 Edovald, Meelis 1967 Pärnu maakond
3056 Edula, Kristjan 1980 Harju maakond Ramirent
2790 Eensalu, Agris 1979 Harju maakond RedBike
2569 Eerik, Heli 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond
465 Eerola, Panu 1973 Soome
1770 Eggert, Vaiko 1983 Harju maakond
1658 Eglite, Inguna 1964 Läti
1320 Egorov, Pavel 1988 Venemaa
1187 Egorov, Vyacheslav 1949 Venemaa
631 Egorov, Vyacheslav 1986 Venemaa
3303 Eha, Indrek 1976 Harju maakond
2989 Ehasalu, Erkki 1980 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
1633 Ehasoo, Alo 1981 Harju maakond
2466 Ehrenpreis, Lauri 1981 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
3225 Eiche, Angelique 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond
2982 Einaste, Keret 1992 Tartu maakond Pärnu Sõudeklubi
4083 Einland, Vello 1958 Harju maakond Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi
4157 Einsalu, Ants 1959 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
2393 Ekkeren, Frode 1946 Norra PWT Travel AS
3067 Elblaus, Raimond 1966 Viljandi maakond Päästeamet
686 Elings, Margus 1979 Tartu maakond
1022 Elismäe, Tõnu 1969 Harju maakond Team AMPS
1373 Elissaar, Jaanus 1974 Harju maakond
434 Eljand, Kristjan 1987 Valga maakond Tarbatu Tervisepark
1355 Ellen, Jüri 1970 Harju maakond
3035 Eller, Kaarel 1981 Harju maakond
540 Eller, Rain 1977 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
2591 Ellerbracke, Karl-Ludwig 1942 Saksamaa
2394 Elling, Tõnis 1972 Harju maakond
2745 Ellmann, Toomas 1988 Harju maakond Enervit
1989 Elmet, Annika 1982 Tartu maakond
1990 Elmet, Märt 1968 Tartu maakond
2754 Elmik, Art 1979 Harju maakond
1206 Ennuste, Madis 1972 Harju maakond DSV spordiklubi
2845 Enok, Jaan 1971 Jõgeva maakond
546 Enok, Marek 1981 Harju maakond
2609 Ensign, David 1959 Ameerika Ühendriigid
1965 Eomois, Peep 1955 Harju maakond ABC Grupi AS
2272 Epners, Kristaps 1976 Läti
1793 Ereline, Ahto 1973 Valga maakond
541 Erik, Raivo 1968 Harju maakond
2424 Erik, Risto 1981 Harju maakond Sportlove
594 Erikson, Toomas 1976 Harju maakond RedBike
2116 Erm, Jürgen 1988 Harju maakond
3001 Erm, Margo 1973 Harju maakond Spordiklubi IKS
3082 Ermits, Jaak 1988 Tartu maakond Päästeamet
4094 Ernits, Ardu 1960 Jõgeva maakond
2245 Ers, Aksel 1966 Ida-Viru maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
1568 Ers, Alger 1975 Hiiu maakond
814 Ervin, Alar 1993 Harju maakond
2367 Eskel, Tiit 1977 Harju maakond
2072 Esko, Lauri 1987 Harju maakond
4097 Estorn, Lilian 1955 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Suusaklubi
223 Etverk, Erkki 1971 Lääne-Viru maakond
986 Etverk, Jüri 1977 Harju maakond
875 Evert, Lauri 1978 Harju maakond Team TT
635 Evsiutkin, Anton 1982 Venemaa
289 Fahrutdinov, Airat 1970 Tartu maakond SF Vershina
2172 Farrakhov, Gumar 1963 Venemaa
56 Fediunin, Yury 1968 Venemaa Uventa Sport Velomarket CSKA
49 Fedorov, Andrey 1989 Venemaa
890 Fedorov, Maksim 1973 Venemaa
771 Fedotenkov, Alexander 1959 Venemaa
2304 Fekete, Frantisek 1968 Slovakia
2282 Feldmann, Sven 1978 Võru maakond Võru Suusaklubi
2161 Felicetti, Edoardo 1985 Itaalia
893 Felicetti, Roberto 1988 Itaalia
1295 Feniev, Philipp 1974 Venemaa Zubov team
1409 Fesak, Igor 1977 Tartu maakond
4101 Filatenko, Mati 1965 Tartu maakond
2483 Fimberg, Teet 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
130 Fjodorov, Ain 1972 Valga maakond
112 Flavyanov, Igor 1970 Venemaa Narva SK Firn
636 Fomatškin, Janar 1984 Tartu maakond Tribolt Team
2498 Fransolet, Eli 1956 Belgia
2592 Fransson, Thomas 1988 Rootsi
2485 Franzolin, Maurizio Luigi Elio 1950 Itaalia Ski Club Marcialonga
2573 Frei, Kristo 1977 Tartu maakond
1330 Freilibs, Edgars 1972 Läti
3261 Freivald, Lauri 1994 Tartu maakond Sportland
1285 Fridolin, Ivo 1971 Harju maakond
2157 Friman, Olof 1983 Rootsi
1957 Frolov, Vladimir 1972 Tartu maakond
1245 Galgans, Aldis 1971 Läti 5A-Valka / LV
2667 Garneau, Robert 1959 Ameerika Ühendriigid
2486 Gaudet, Jeremy 1987 Kanada
2585 Gaudet, Theodore 1956 Kanada
2810 Gediminas, Martynas 1974 Leedu National Team Lithuania
1422 Gedusevs, Gunars 1963 Läti
1007 Gilinskiy, Vladimir 1958 Venemaa
892 Gladkikh, Aleksander 1983 Venemaa Krilatiy Batalion
2418 Gluhov, Jevgenij 1965 Läti
10016 Godin, Marie-Caroline 1993 Prantsusmaa
2586 Goetsch, Guenter 1958 Saksamaa
2277 Golovin, Alexander 1989 Venemaa
3061 Goos, Raul 1973 Võru maakond Maanteeamet
168 Gorev, Kirill 1963 Venemaa
885 Gostsõllo, Henri 1985 Harju maakond Skanska AS
176 Grandjean, Frederic 1980 Šveits
807 Greenbaum, Janno 1974 Harju maakond
389 Greenbaum, Marko 1979 Harju maakond
834 Greenbaum, Toomas 1976 Harju maakond
2588 Grenier, Daniele 1946 Kanada
1122 Grigorovits, Jaanus 1975 Põlva maakond Baltyre
380 Grihin, Kevin 2001 Võru maakond Karupesa Team
2408 Griksas, Rolandas 1970 Leedu Takas OK. LTU
1899 Gross, Toomas 1971 Tartu maakond
407 Gross, Tõnis 1974 Põlva maakond
2162 Grzeszczak, Joanna 1987 Poola Team Bieg-Piastow
558 Grünberg, Harry 1973 Harju maakond Porter Racing
1408 Grünberg, Liis 1979 Harju maakond Porter Racing
3 Guigonnet, Loic 1992 Prantsusmaa E-Liberty Ski-Team
1746 Gulla, Jon Atle 1965 Norra PWT Travel AS
901 Gundersen, Thorkild 1968 Norra
2388 Haabma, Alar 1960 Rapla maakond EWK
2278 Haandi, Kaarli 1986 Saare maakond
2385 Haaranen, Jouko 1945 Soome
2689 Haasto, Kauko 1949 Soome
94 Haav, Viljar 1975 Harju maakond Viimsi Sport
537 Haava, Henno 1973 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
2864 Haavikko, Keijo 1963 Soome
1714 Haaviste, Raido 1974 Tartu maakond
2720 Haavisto, Jari 1959 Soome
331 Habakuk, Andres 1984 Harju maakond
1946 Hain, Toomas 1968 Valga maakond
855 Hainsoo, Tauri 1987 Põlva maakond
482 Hakanen, Jarkko 1970 Soome
2121 Hakkaja, Kristi 1979 Harju maakond
2247 Haldi, Hans 1951 Šveits
1922 Haldre, Kadri 1980 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
1276 Haljak, Antti 1978 Harju maakond
2576 Haljas, Raimond 1954 Tartu maakond
3199 Haljastamm, Erkki 1985 Harju maakond
310 Haljaste, Härmo 1973 Tartu maakond
1286 Haller, Toomas 1974 Tartu maakond
2817 Hallik, Rene 1976 Harju maakond
1933 Hallik, Urmas 1978 Pärnu maakond SportID
1042 Hallik, Üllar 1954 Harju maakond
1413 Hallimäe, Rain 1957 Harju maakond
1155 Hang, Asse 1970 Harju maakond
1479 Hanikat, Kaido 1967 Harju maakond
1037 Hanni, Rene 1982 Harju maakond
3170 Hanni, Sirli 1985 Võru maakond
4016 Hanni, Tarmo 1951 Harju maakond EWK
2286 Hannila, Matti 1945 Soome
2303 Hannula, Kristiina 1968 Soome
3329 Hansar, Hardo 1992 Rapla maakond
2800 Hansen, Kalle 1958 Tartu maakond
4150 Hanso, Indrek 1966 Harju maakond
1216 Harak, Jaan 1954 Hiiu maakond
1319 Hartmann, Gian Andrea 1968 Šveits
1955 Hassaine, Eneli 1985 Eesti
1026 Haud, Janek 1972 Harju maakond
1891 Haug, Priit 1985 Harju maakond Ehitus5ECO OÜ
3020 Hausenberg, Sander 1967 Tartu maakond
2683 Havenga, Robert 1960 Holland
2397 Hazard, Andre 1953 Belgia
2640 Hedin, Olof 1967 Rootsi
2782 Hedlund, Gudrun 1947 Rootsi
2165 Hedlund, Gunnar 1958 Rootsi
394 Heimann, Rudolf 1960 Šveits
3188 Hein, Eerik 1980 Tartu maakond
613 Hein, Lauri 1977 Harju maakond
1869 Heinamaa, Andris 1972 Harju maakond DSV spordiklubi
3051 Heinmets, Eero 1982 Pärnu maakond Anu Jooksutrennid
2599 Heinonen, Sakari 1964 Soome
226 Heinsoo, Andrus 1967 Viljandi maakond
1337 Heinsoo, Karl Erik 1998 Viljandi maakond
2792 Heinsoo, Mari 1953 Harju maakond
2256 Heiskanen, Tapio 1956 Soome
2657 Helbl, Matej 1976 Sloveenia
1964 Heldna, Eerik 1977 Harju maakond Treeningpartner
2544 Helgand, Kalmer 1967 Harju maakond
689 Helmja, Kati 1980 Harju maakond Suusahullud
2788 Helmja, Märt 1975 Harju maakond
780 Hendrikson, Peeter 1967 Harju maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
348 Hendrikson, Tõnu 1973 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
2315 Hensel, Jochen 1961 Saksamaa
957 Hermaküla, Hannes 1969 Harju maakond
1090 Hermet, Jarno 1972 Tartu maakond
2314 Hermet, Paule 1997 Tartu maakond
980 Hermlin, Timo 1981 Tartu maakond
3004 Herodes, Kristiina 1975 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
2718 Herseth, Janne 1961 Norra PWT Travel AS
21890 Hesbol, Geir Johnny 1952 Norra PWT Travel AS
860 Hiiekivi, Urmet 1968 Harju maakond Agrovarustus OÜ
3300 Hiiemäe, Härmo 1983 Tartu maakond
1186 Hiiesalu, Taago 1977 Tartu maakond
106 Hiltunen, Paavo 1982 Soome
652 Himma, Evelyn 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond Tamsalu AO Suusaklubi
11 Himma, Martti 1986 Tartu maakond Team Horeca Service
145 Hintsov, Veiko 1969 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
86 Hirn, Jari 1962 Soome Finlandia Hiihto Team
1617 Hirve, Raine 1987 Harju maakond
2725 Hirvonen, Helene 2001 Soome
2698 Hirvonen, Meeli 1964 Soome Electrofit, Soome
2905 Hlebnikov, Aleksandr 1971 Harju maakond
2414 Hoel, Fredrik 1971 Rootsi
10 Hoesli, Corsin 1992 Šveits
2703 Hoffren, Aimo 1956 Soome
1205 Hogas, Geir 1956 Norra PWT Travel AS
1868 Holland, Reet 1965 Harju maakond
629 Holmström, David 1988 Rootsi
290 Horma, Toomas 1992 Põlva maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
1509 Horn, Alar 1980 Tartu maakond Baltyre
2602 Hrynchuk, Andrea 1962 Ameerika Ühendriigid
74 Hubel, Indrek 1986 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Suusaklubi
2715 Hugoson, Berit Marianne 1960 Norra PWT Travel AS
2716 Hugoson, Mats Yngve 1959 Rootsi PWT Travel AS
1315 Huik, Aare 1969 Võru maakond OK Võru
1931 Huik, Taivo 1972 Tartu maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
830 Huimerind, Villu 1979 Harju maakond
1181 Hulkkonen, Juha 1956 Soome
163 Hummal, Erkki 1973 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
3311 Hunt, Egon 1976 Valga maakond
4127 Hunt, Kalev 1951 Pärnu maakond OK West
2860 Hunt, Rocco 1973 Pärnu maakond
2614 Hunter, Charles 1977 Ühendkuningriik
126 Hussar, Aimar 1981 Võru maakond Areal Team
73 Hussar, Kaidar 1971 Harju maakond Areal Team
564 Hussar, Marek 1979 Võru maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
1864 Huttunen, Margit 1971 Pärnu maakond
2558 Hymnelius, Ken 1959 Rootsi
2597 Hägg, Jan 1975 Soome
4105 Hänni, Uku 1943 Tartu maakond Rahandusministeerium
2421 Härm, Eve 1982 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1978 Härm, Leo 1947 Viljandi maakond
2283 Härm, Margus 1981 Järva maakond Graanul Invest AS
1323 Härmatis, Heigo 1978 Harju maakond Würth AS
679 Hõbemägi, Veikko 1979 Harju maakond
1507 Hõlpus, Raul 1972 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
1132 Hütt, Kristo 1980 Võru maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
1548 Hüvonen, Dan 1977 Harju maakond
2549 Ibis, Margus 1967 Viljandi maakond Päästeamet
2239 Ignatjev, Rain 1971 Hiiu maakond Eesti Sportlane
2849 Ilja, Rein 1967 Harju maakond Telia SK
2087 Ilm, Ivo 1989 Jõgeva maakond
1202 Ilmet, Elor 1960 Järva maakond
3060 Ilp, Taavi 1983 Valga maakond Playtech Estonia OÜ
2740 Ilumäe, Andre 1982 Rapla maakond
2474 Ilumäe, Urmas 1960 Rapla maakond
3008 Ilus, Margus 1978 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1881 Ilus, Tiina 1980 Harju maakond
3190 Ilves, Aimar 1982 Tartu maakond Baltyre
3280 Ilves, Alo 1987 Valga maakond Enics Eesti AS
1114 Ilves, Elin 1965 Tartu maakond
2823 Ilves, Helen 1981 Pärnu maakond
534 Ilves, Markko 1982 Tartu maakond SK Serviti
1846 Ilves, Norman 1991 Tartu maakond
2811 Ilves, Teet 1965 Harju maakond
4084 Ilves, Tõnu 1963 Tartu maakond
789 Ilves, Urmet 1975 Võru maakond
981 Immonen, Satu 1970 Soome
4099 Inno, Ain 1964 Lääne-Viru maakond SG WEBER Ehitustooted AS
1370 Inno, Ermo 1977 Harju maakond Telia SK
663 Inno, Kadi 1963 Lääne-Viru maakond SG WEBER Ehitustooted AS
2260 Inno, Mihkel 1966 Lääne-Viru maakond
2094 Innos, John 1971 Harju maakond
452 Iovenko, Oleg 1968 Venemaa
1821 Irves, Hillar 1967 Võru maakond
1579 Isak, Ants 1980 Tartu maakond
2944 Ivanov, Arvo 1971 Lääne-Viru maakond Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet
60 Ivanov, Ivar 1984 Võru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
1867 Ivbulis, Arnis 1965 Läti
175 Iwanowski, Daniel 1985 Poola Team Bieg-Piastow
1075 Jaadla, Heigo 1979 Harju maakond
245 Jaagant, Priit 1972 Valga maakond
416 Jaagant, Rasmus 1998 Valga maakond Team NOBE
1359 Jaago, Urmas 1967 Ida-Viru maakond
4088 Jaagus, Jaak 1956 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
210 Jaaksoo, Rain 1983 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
1290 Jaaku, Mati 1962 Lääne maakond
2242 Jaama, Enn 1969 Harju maakond
1356 Jaama, Kelli Marie 1996 Harju maakond
1083 Jaama, Sander 1987 Harju maakond
311 Jaanikivi, Andres 1979 Soome Suusahullud
880 Jaanimägi, Argo 1967 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
4162 Jaaniste, Triin 1970 Tartu maakond
4102 Jaanus, Andres 1963 Harju maakond Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi
1376 Jaanus, Lauri 1991 Harju maakond
1198 Jaeski, Eve 1974 Tartu maakond Lõuna Politsei Spordiklubi
983 Jagomägi, Jaan 1975 Tartu maakond
2807 Jagomägi, Joosep 2000 Tartu maakond
4064 Jagomägi, Teet 1969 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
387 Jagomägi, Vootele 1996 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
1222 Jagudina, Aljona 1976 Ida-Viru maakond Äkke
1737 Jakeš, Aleš 1961 Tšehhi Vabariik
783 Jakobi, Andres 1970 Harju maakond Team TT
2631 Jakobsen, Guttorm 1965 Norra
1590 Jakobson, Marten 1987 Tartu maakond
155 Jakobson, Mikk 1989 Tartu maakond
3092 Jakobson, Oliver 1984 Harju maakond
2603 Jakobsson, Bernt 1944 Rootsi Risets Raketer
1695 Jakovleva, Olga 1958 Ida-Viru maakond Äkke
3327 Jalast, Kalmer 1973 Järva maakond
4095 Jalasto, Kaupo 1958 Harju maakond
2132 Jalasto, Peeter 1986 Harju maakond
1005 Jallai, Janeli 1981 Valga maakond Sparta Spordiselts
3169 Jallai, Rauno 1994 Võru maakond
1688 Jammer, Ülo 1948 Järva maakond
1174 Jansen, Kaupo 1977 Tartu maakond
1115 Jansen, Kristjan 1984 Tartu maakond
2422 Jansen, Rain 1975 Tartu maakond
854 Jansen, Veiko 1977 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
288 Janusauskas, Algimantas 1974 Leedu Jokers - Santa Monica Networks
1268 Jartsev-Moont, Jürgo 1988 Jõgeva maakond
2634 Jarvis, Julian 1966 Ühendkuningriik London Loppeters
1772 Jeeger, Elar 1987 Valga maakond
2321 Jegerud, Torgeir 1963 Norra PWT Travel AS
1163 Jenerts, Janis 1981 Läti VSK Burkanciems & Co
2606 Jensen, Skjalg Arneberg 1967 Norra
2611 Jesty, Ben 1980 Ühendkuningriik
3350 Joakit, Harri 1972 Võru maakond Päästeamet
2226 Joala, Mikk 1983 Harju maakond
1539 Joandi, Reti 1975 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Sõudeklubi
2325 Johannson, Roald 1979 Harju maakond
2706 Johansson, Karl-Erik 1966 Rootsi
1182 Jokinen, Mikko 1954 Soome
137 Jool, Raiko 2001 Ida-Viru maakond SK Järve
405 Joona, Janar 1982 Harju maakond
1225 Joonas, Inge 1971 Võru maakond SEB Pank AS
1226 Joonas, Juho 1969 Võru maakond SEB Pank AS
1011 Joonsalu, Madis 1984 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1318 Joos, Enrico 1968 Šveits
3333 Joost, Mihkel 1988 Harju maakond
1321 Jost, Christian 1957 Šveits
1087 Jugaste, Mihkel 1987 Harju maakond Graanul Invest AS
397 Juhandi, Aivar 1976 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
658 Juhanson, Indrek 1977 Harju maakond Agrovarustus OÜ
976 Juhkov, Janno 1973 Pärnu maakond Järvakandi Wellod
2120 Jukk, Rasmus 1975 Tartu maakond Avera
4111 Julge, Kaljo 1957 Tartu maakond
1971 Jundas, Kadri-Ann 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
717 Jurlov, Sergei 1967 Ida-Viru maakond
1259 Juronen, Pertti 1983 Valga maakond Hawaii Express
903 Juslin, Petter 1990 Soome
559 Just, Alar 1969 Harju maakond Team TT
2186 Juudas, Karl 1993 Harju maakond Sportland
2000 Juudas, Üllar 1965 Harju maakond
2444 Juur, Raul 1992 Võru maakond
671 Juurikas, Veiko 1981 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
71 Juursalu, Andres 1982 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1887 Juva, Timo 1969 Soome
2374 Jušin, Aigar 1980 Põlva maakond Päästeamet
490 Jylhä, Kari 1953 Soome Silvini Madshus Team
703 Jänes, Endel 1986 Jõgeva maakond Puumerkki AS
1056 Jänes, Jaan 1986 Tartu maakond Mapri Ehitus OÜ
1652 Jänese, Jarek 1968 Harju maakond
390 Jänese, Maria 1987 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
710 Järv, Martti 1985 Harju maakond
2969 Järv, Mikk 1986 Tartu maakond
1845 Järv, Tõnu 1967 Pärnu maakond
4132 Järve, Alo 1976 Tartu maakond
2842 Järve, Einar 1967 Harju maakond
1780 Järve, Heilo 1972 Viljandi maakond SK Jooksupartner
969 Järve, Marek 1971 Harju maakond
2749 Järve, Marina 1967 Harju maakond Treeningpartner
4038 Järvela, Hans 1957 Põlva maakond
1540 Järvelaid, Aare 1969 Harju maakond
790 Järvelaid, Jano 1982 Harju maakond Elisa
2074 Järveoja, Helje 1962 Tartu maakond
301 Järveoja, Mihkel 1986 Põlva maakond OK Põlva Kobras
1287 Järveots, Tõnu 1974 Tartu maakond
2859 Järvesaar, Ain 1975 Pärnu maakond Omniva SK
4030 Järvet, Arvo 1948 Tartu maakond
1597 Järvet, Tanel 1976 Harju maakond Kaitseliidu Peastaap
1213 Jääger, Heiki 1965 Tartu maakond Päästeamet
1917 Jääger, Kersti 1982 Tartu maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1519 Jõeleht, Argo 1971 Tartu maakond
2434 Jõeloo, Anneli 1975 Tartu maakond
1363 Jõeloo, Peeter 1984 Võru maakond
3163 Jõemaa, Margus 1984 Harju maakond SportID
2410 Jõepera, Jarek 1974 Harju maakond
3198 Jõessar, Janari-Joel 1990 Harju maakond
2473 Jõgi, Allan 1981 Pärnu maakond Päästeamet
1521 Jõgi, Joonas 1991 Harju maakond Sportland
1113 Jõgis, Janek 1971 Põlva maakond
938 Jõul, Jüri 1971 Tartu maakond Trismile
1820 Jõõger, Kulvo 1976 Harju maakond
4076 Jürimaa, Tõnu 1947 Valga maakond EWK
4159 Jürimäe, Aili 1969 Pärnu maakond
2073 Jürimäe, Toomas 1956 Tartu maakond
247 Jürisaar, Meelis 1971 Harju maakond
10010 Jürisaar, Merilin 2000 Harju maakond Ambla SK
3346 Jürisoo, Arne 1954 Tartu maakond
917 Jüriöö, Priit 1975 Harju maakond
974 Jürviste, Ülar 1978 Saare maakond KL Saaremaa Malev
1041 Kaabel, Kaido 1967 Harju maakond
1167 Kaal, Regina 1981 Rapla maakond
495 Kaaret, Enn 1966 Harju maakond
3181 Kaarli, Eva 1978 Läti If P&C Insurance AS
3184 Kaarli, Kaido 1979 Harju maakond
1088 Kaarna, Ilmar 1978 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1970 Kaasik, Andras 1971 Tartu maakond
10006 Kaasik, Hanna-Brita 1999 Jõgeva maakond
2764 Kaasik, Indrek 1981 Lääne maakond
193 Kaasik, Margus 1970 Jõgeva maakond Päästeamet
107 Kaasik, Ragnar 1975 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
4115 Kaasik, Tiiu 1949 Tartu maakond OK Ilves
372 Kaasik, Tõnis 1992 Rapla maakond
846 Kaasik, Ülo 1975 Harju maakond Eesti Panga SK
21 Kaasiku, Jarmo 1999 Järva maakond Ambla SK
425 Kaasla, Kaspar 1994 Võru maakond Sportland
1666 Kaaver, Jaano 1964 Tartu maakond
1147 Kaaver, Siiri 1964 Tartu maakond
988 Kabel, Mihkel 1984 Harju maakond
1637 Kabral, Iljar 1975 Valga maakond
451 Kachurin, Alexandr 1969 Venemaa
2679 Kadak, Mikk 1989 Viljandi maakond
3045 Kadak, Siim 1982 Ida-Viru maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
829 Kadak, Urmas 1967 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
4044 Kadari, Ülo 1954 Põlva maakond
1759 Kadarik, Peeter 1987 Harju maakond Majandus- ja Kommunikatsiooniministeerium
1139 Kadyrov, Danis 1951 Venemaa
552 Kaegas, Margus 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond
29 Kaegas, Roger 2001 Lääne-Viru maakond Karupesa Team
499 Kaeramaa, Gaido 1968 Tartu maakond
4147 Kaeval, Hillar 1958 Jõgeva maakond
1514 Kahk, Siim 1985 Harju maakond
1102 Kahu, Vahur 1970 Viljandi maakond
1828 Kaik, Kaido 1979 Harju maakond
511 Kainel, Taavi 1973 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
894 Kainulainen, Ari 1954 Soome
2064 Kairo, Toomas 1977 Harju maakond Telia SK
2844 Kais, Alari 1982 Valga maakond Päästeamet
46 Kaiv, Taavi 1989 Harju maakond Team Horeca Service
2354 Kaivo, Juhan-Villem 2000 Põlva maakond SK Serviti
3235 Kaivo, Karl-Mihkel 2001 Põlva maakond
4165 Kaivo, Tiit 1948 Harju maakond
851 Kajari, Mart 1971 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
54 Kajari, Priit 1968 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1104 Kaju, Andres 1983 Viljandi maakond
1709 Kaju, Johannes 1961 Saare maakond
713 Kaju, John 1991 Saare maakond
1819 Kaju, Peeter 2001 Saare maakond
2964 Kakko, Karl-Oliver 1974 Tartu maakond
1204 Kakko, Mairolt 1968 Harju maakond
1631 Kala, Anti 1983 Viljandi maakond
2319 Kala, Bill 1989 Soome
2318 Kala, Steve 1958 Soome
119 Kalamees, Mikk 1993 Harju maakond Team TT
237 Kalamees, Targo 1972 Harju maakond Team TT
2338 Kalberg, Sven Erik 1997 Tartu maakond Korp! Revelia
3282 Kald, Mari 1981 Harju maakond
151 Kalda, Kalev 1989 Võru maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1925 Kalda, Meelis 1975 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
1865 Kalda, Rain 1981 Tartu maakond Elisa
295 Kaldaru, Kurmet 1996 Võru maakond
2227 Kaldmäe, Kalle 1978 Tartu maakond
933 Kaldmäe, Kevin 1992 Võru maakond Graanul Invest AS
1431 Kale, Merle 1975 Harju maakond Areal Team
100 Kalev, Christopher 1999 Harju maakond
1332 Kaljas, Frid 1972 Harju maakond Rulluisuklubi ABEC
2206 Kaljas, Hanna-Marii 1997 Harju maakond
2991 Kalju, Raimo 1977 Harju maakond
1288 Kaljula, Ivo 1973 Viljandi maakond
2921 Kaljuläte, Priit 1988 Harju maakond 1. Jalaväebrigaad-Scoutspataljon
428 Kaljumets, Kaupo 1987 Rapla maakond
786 Kaljumäe, Aile 1974 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
160 Kaljumäe, Aivo 1972 Harju maakond Areal Team
1522 Kaljumäe, Karl 1990 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
1489 Kaljumäe, Üllar 1964 Tartu maakond
554 Kaljund, Siim 1985 Tartu maakond
2736 Kaljurand, Kuldar 1967 Tartu maakond
1405 Kallak, Kaire 1971 Tartu maakond
591 Kallakmaa, Teet 1965 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
785 Kallas, Aigar 1973 Harju maakond
194 Kallas, Kaarel 1982 Viljandi maakond
2091 Kallas, Kalmer 1982 Tartu maakond Replace OÜ
4058 Kallas, Mati 1961 Viljandi maakond TSK Joosu
1195 Kallas, Uibo 1977 Saare maakond
344 Kallasmaa, Kalmer 1973 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
611 Kallasmaa, Karl-Thomas 1997 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
1339 Kallasmaa, Kuldar 1977 Järva maakond Päästeamet
2743 Kallast, Siim 1973 Harju maakond
1939 Kalle, Rein 1975 Põlva maakond Keskkonnaamet
4006 Kallemets, Mati 1947 Lääne maakond SK Sula
3176 Kallingo, Kristo 1981 Tartu maakond
1904 Kallip, Merje 1963 Lääne-Viru maakond
1654 Kallip, Silvar 1978 Tartu maakond
3210 Kalmo, Eggert 1983 Pärnu maakond
3359 Kalmo, Stig 1964 Taani
840 Kalmu, Kalvo 1973 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
2518 Kalmus, Henry 1984 Harju maakond
2734 Kalpus, Germo 1976 Pärnu maakond Päästeamet
423 Kals, Jaak 1977 Tartu maakond
607 Kals, Mart 1981 Tartu maakond
727 Kalvet, Mati 1951 Tartu maakond
808 Kalvik, Lauri 1969 Tartu maakond
1048 Kalviste, Tarmo. 1970 Harju maakond Ryysak Team
2671 Kalvo, Kadri 1986 Rootsi
3112 Kamenik, Egert 1975 Harju maakond
3111 Kamenik, Kristi 1976 Harju maakond
513 Kampus, Priit 1977 Harju maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
2774 Kamratov, Kristo 1978 Harju maakond
4096 Kanep, Urmas 1954 Harju maakond
227 Kang, Udo 1967 Tartu maakond
24 Kangro, Kaivo-Mart 1998 Ida-Viru maakond Alutaguse SUKL
2212 Kangro, Paul 1950 Lääne maakond
2778 Kangro, Uno 1967 Võru maakond
1947 Kangur, Tanil Peeter 1998 Valga maakond
3262 Kanistik, Heiki 1975 Harju maakond Sportland
1912 Kann, Jaanus 1981 Tartu maakond
334 Kannel, Alari 1966 Harju maakond
1967 Kannelmäe, Kaarle 1981 Harju maakond
1393 Kanniste, Jaak 1960 Harju maakond
3107 Kant, Kristjan 1977 Harju maakond
2789 Kapp, Dany 1981 Harju maakond
276 Karas, Michael 1980 Ameerika Ühendriigid
2984 Karelin, Sergei 1982 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
1535 Karell, Leho 1986 Järva maakond
3153 Karelson, Lauri 1981 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
377 Karelson, Tõnu 1966 Hiiu maakond
1044 Kari, Tarmo 1966 Harju maakond
3025 Karing, Jarmo 1978 Harju maakond
108 Karing, Uku 1984 Järva maakond
1702 Karja, Andre 1996 Lääne maakond
3330 Karja, Kea 1993 Harju maakond
2213 Karja, Lisette 1999 Lääne maakond
2994 Karja, Peeter 1989 Tartu maakond Mapri Ehitus OÜ
45 Karlson, Joosep 1995 Pärnu maakond Tartu Ülikool
632 Karlsson, Stefan 1974 Rootsi
1716 Karm, Karlis 1988 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
930 Karner, Kuido 1979 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
359 Karo, Erko 1971 Harju maakond
157 Karolin, Indrek 1973 Põlva maakond
941 Karp, Endel 1960 Harju maakond
1451 Karp, Veiko 1964 Lääne-Viru maakond
2783 Kartau, Tiina 1967 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
3160 Karu, Keili 2002 Ida-Viru maakond Alutaguse SUKL
1832 Karu, Üllar 1975 Harju maakond
1603 Karukäpp, Magnus 1976 Jõgeva maakond Voorema Centrum/Rattabaas
3355 Kasalis, Janis 1973 Läti
4114 Kasekamp, Andrus 1973 Viljandi maakond Baltyre
1210 Kasela, Janek 1974 Jõgeva maakond
1683 Kasemaa, Janno 1979 Ida-Viru maakond SEB Pank AS
2088 Kasemaa, Madli 1989 Jõgeva maakond
10005 Kasemets, Anette 1997 Põlva maakond Sakala Suusaklubi
670 Kasesalu, Christian- Marcus 1975 Lääne-Viru maakond
1091 Kaseväli, Mairo 1983 Harju maakond
845 Kaseväli, Ranol 1984 Harju maakond
1274 Kask, Avo 1970 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
365 Kask, Edvin 1987 Lääne-Viru maakond
3361 Kask, Erni 1979 Tartu maakond
1169 Kask, Even 1988 Lääne-Viru maakond
304 Kask, Janek 1976 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
2070 Kask, Kalle 1973 Harju maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
2276 Kask, Kristo 1980 Harju maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
1502 Kask, Margus 1971 Pärnu maakond SK Jõulu
3206 Kask, Oliver 1995 Harju maakond SK Jõulu
1482 Kask, Toomas 1949 Lääne-Viru maakond
3362 Kask, Tõnno 1985 Lääne-Viru maakond
1854 Kaskema, Helen 1971 Tartu maakond
1061 Kaskema, Joosep 1996 Tartu maakond
622 Kaskema, Valdis 1969 Tartu maakond
3351 Kassatkin, Viktor 1971 Harju maakond
1239 Kastemäe, Tarmo 1976 Harju maakond Team Innopolis
2747 Kasterpalu, Maret 1980 Harju maakond Elisa
395 Kasumets, Kait 1979 Tartu maakond Ruuveni Spordiklubi
2288 Kaszuba, Jakub 1986 Poola
2484 Kaszuba, Zbigniew 1957 Poola
1582 Katlapa, Linda 1976 Läti
2342 Kattago, Tuuli 1972 Harju maakond
521 Kattago, Veljo 1968 Harju maakond
775 Kattai, Kaupo 1973 Tartu maakond Baltyre
1572 Kauküla, Marten 1990 Tartu maakond
3278 Kaunissaare, Peep 1975 Pärnu maakond
582 Kaur, Jaanus 1963 Harju maakond Eesti Sportlane
4007 Kaur, Margus 1968 Tartu maakond Ikodor AS
2862 Kautlenbach, Gert 1976 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
891 Kautlenbach, Sven 1989 Valga maakond
1938 Kauts, Herkki 1971 Viljandi maakond
2612 Keck, Udo 1947 Saksamaa
542 Keemu, Hannes 1978 Tartu maakond
2198 Keerberg, Jaanus 1971 Järva maakond Ambla SK
30 Keerberg, Kasper 2001 Järva maakond Ambla SK
2867 Keerig, Erkki 1973 Harju maakond
2539 Keerma, Jaan 1967 Järva maakond
563 Keernik, Gunnar 1973 Tartu maakond KVÜÕA
954 Keernik, Toomas 1970 Tartu maakond
3006 Kees, Märt 1984 Pärnu maakond
4051 Keevend, Kalmer 1957 Järva maakond
1619 Kehva Tallermaa, Maris 1975 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
2909 Kello, Priit 1981 Harju maakond
2478 Kemiläinen, Risto 1950 Soome Worldloppet Masters Finland
1504 Kent, Kristo 1978 Harju maakond
1185 Kerner, Madis 1989 Tartu maakond Nordecon AS
1680 Kesa, Kalle 1972 Viljandi maakond
1911 Keskküla, Pärtel 1975 Harju maakond
128 Keskpaik, Kert 1983 Harju maakond Albe Team / Bont
2755 Kesküla, Sulev 1971 Harju maakond
3097 Khalyapin, Alexander 1968 Venemaa
2623 Khodaev, Sergei 1970 Venemaa Krilatiy Batalion
2365 Khristoliubov, Aleksei 1971 Venemaa
31 Kiela, Dainius 1972 Leedu S-Sportas
2404 Kierkegaard, Marten 1959 Rootsi
2403 Kierkegaard, Niklas 1958 Rootsi
3000 Kiipus, Catry 1981 Harju maakond LHV
4061 Kiiranen, Kalle 1953 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
2797 Kiis, Kert 1991 Jõgeva maakond
2943 Kiis, Maiko 1995 Põlva maakond
770 Kiitam, Urmo 1989 Harju maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
963 Kiiver, Kaupo 1972 Tartu maakond
965 Kiivit, Lauri 1976 Tartu maakond
1830 Kikkas, Andres 1947 Tartu maakond
478 Kikkas, Reedik 1981 Harju maakond
777 Kikkas, Riho 1976 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
2104 Kikkatalo, Vaiko 1982 Valga maakond Graanul Invest AS
138 Kilk, Ain 1967 Harju maakond EWK
4089 Kink, Jana 1968 Tartu maakond
2822 Kipper, Kuno 1954 Harju maakond Omniva SK
1983 Kirbits, Janis 1981 Valga maakond
662 Kirikmäe, Erik 1979 Harju maakond Telia SK
1030 Kirilovsky, Pavel 1966 Läti
2805 Kirjanen, Raul 1976 Harju maakond Graanul Invest AS
2462 Kirjanen, Ülle 1976 Harju maakond Graanul Invest AS
1415 Kirsipuu, Riho 1996 Harju maakond SK Kirss
3224 Kirsiste, Priit 1978 Harju maakond Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet
805 Kirss, Peeter 1990 Harju maakond Telia SK
3149 Kirt, Madis 1991 Valga maakond
2148 Kiselev, Alexey 1983 Venemaa
1940 Kiss, Jaanus 1979 Tartu maakond Team Civitta
1921 Kiss, Kalle 1980 Tartu maakond
1610 Kits, Olivar 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond Kaitseliidu Peastaap
1993 Kitse, Jaanus 1977 Harju maakond
2929 Kitsing, Kaspar 1995 Järva maakond
776 Kitsing, Taivo 1979 Harju maakond Telia SK
1364 Kitvel, Eve 1973 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
949 Kitvel, Olev 1973 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
549 Kivastik, Ivo 1969 Rapla maakond
2727 Kivelä, Kari 1971 Soome
1218 Kivi, Ilkka 1953 Soome
1936 Kivi, Kristel 1973 Tartu maakond
2796 Kivi, Margus 1984 Saare maakond AC Racing
2553 Kivi, Toivo 1963 Harju maakond
1478 Kivi, Veiko 1965 Põlva maakond
10017 Kivil, Heleri 1977 Tartu maakond Areal Team
429 Kivila, Dag 1964 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
1312 Kivila, Matis 1991 Võru maakond Vestmann Grupp AS
471 Kivila, Märt 1982 Tartu maakond
1528 Kivila, Rita 1974 Tartu maakond
3269 Kivimaa, Kevin 1998 Tartu maakond 1. Jalaväebrigaad
3193 Kivimaa, Rainer 1971 Tartu maakond
2814 Kivimäe, Märt 1989 Võru maakond
3029 Kivimäe, Raul 1981 Harju maakond Kulgur Team
616 Kivirüüt, Alver 1976 Harju maakond
171 Kivirüüt, Margus 1979 Tartu maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
734 Kiviselg, Allan 1978 Hiiu maakond Sparta Spordiselts
872 Kivisild, Margus 1977 Tartu maakond
392 Kivistik, Kaur 1991 Tartu maakond Ouman
2701 Kivistik, Lauri 1977 Soome
393 Kivistik, Vassili 1967 Tartu maakond
1402 Klaaas, Kunnar 1981 Lääne-Viru maakond SportID
502 Klaasimäe, Tarvo 1981 Harju maakond
105 Klampe, Indrek 1973 Võru maakond Võru Suusaklubi
1886 Klaos, Aiko 1981 Tartu maakond Sportland
1157 Klaos, Hugo 1977 Harju maakond Koidu Suusaklubi
597 Klauza, Laima 1969 Läti
1342 Klavins, Aivars 1957 Läti
1696 Kleinson, Meelis 1973 Tartu maakond Kulgur Team
882 Kliiman, Tanel 1968 Tartu maakond SAK Tartu
865 Kliimask, Tarvi 1970 Tartu maakond
947 Knets, Juris 1968 Läti
1979 Kobar, Heiki 1974 Tartu maakond
1741 Kobryn, Jan 1994 Poola TN Biegówki Wesola
621 Kochergan, Mikhail 1966 Ukraina
1297 Kochetov, Vladimir 1957 Venemaa #7AM
580 Koger, Lauri 1988 Võru maakond Graanul Invest AS
1665 Koger, Margus 1990 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1980 Kogermann, Meelis 1976 Tartu maakond
1079 Kogger, Toomas 1974 Harju maakond
952 Koha, Priit 1975 Võru maakond
1935 Kohv, Kaupo 1978 Tartu maakond
1191 Koik, Kaire 1976 Harju maakond Porter Racing
837 Koik, Meelis 1974 Harju maakond Porter Racing
1459 Koit, Mirjo 1989 Pärnu maakond
2134 Koivula, Jouko 1967 Soome
3135 Kokk, Kristjan-Erik 1982 Harju maakond Suusahullud
110 Kollo, Andres 1988 Harju maakond
330 Kollo, Madis 1987 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
4048 Kollo, Tiit 1964 Harju maakond EWK
1446 Kollom, Kaimar 1975 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
661 Kollom, Sander 1971 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1340 Kommusaar, Mait 1984 Tartu maakond
2102 Kompus, Meelis 1980 Harju maakond
1162 Komyakov, Konstantin 1964 Venemaa
806 Kond, Kuido 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1062 Kongo, Kalmer 1960 Võru maakond
1197 Kongo, Kristjan 1975 Harju maakond
4109 Konist, Hannes 1952 Lääne-Viru maakond
2831 Konno, Hjalmar 1970 Harju maakond SK CFC
620 Konnov, Rait 1981 Pärnu maakond
3121 Konrad, Ruudi 1975 Harju maakond ProShopTeam
3013 Konsap, Ats 1985 Võru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
2437 Kontse, Andres 1974 Tartu maakond
2460 Kook, Kaido 1986 Tartu maakond Riigikantselei
2952 Koort, Garry 1981 Harju maakond
3216 Koort, Jaanus 1985 Harju maakond Eesti Meedia
251 Kooser, Mart 1976 Harju maakond
2512 Kooskora, Ahti 1971 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
4067 Kooskora, Toomas 1957 Tartu maakond
436 Koosma, Daniel 1986 Lääne-Viru maakond
507 Koovit, Silver 1974 Viljandi maakond Sakala Suusaklubi
1745 Kopland, Jens Kristian 1959 Norra PWT Travel AS
2990 Kopli, Jaanika 1995 Põlva maakond SK Serviti
1517 Koplus, Kaupo 1962 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
2415 Kopmanis, Janis 1976 Läti
500 Koppa, Andreas 2002 Harju maakond
602 Koppa, Kaido 1974 Harju maakond RedBike
973 Koppel, Mart 1969 Tartu maakond
1436 Koppel, Mati 1980 Harju maakond
648 Koppel, Mati 1960 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
1661 Koppel, Reine 1968 Jõgeva maakond SK ProRunner
2932 Koppelmann, Edik 1984 Harju maakond
2305 Kopyt, Jan 1946 Poola
824 Korb, Randy 1971 Harju maakond Areal Team
1962 Korbelainen, Marek 1977 Harju maakond
1788 Korbun, Kalev 1971 Tartu maakond Agro93
3055 Kork, Martin 1972 Tartu maakond
2097 Korkina, Olga 1979 Venemaa SF Vershina
411 Kornilov, Andrey 1972 Venemaa
182 Korolev, Vladimir 1965 Venemaa
2524 Korpela, Matti 1948 Soome
1919 Koshik, Oleg 1985 Tartu maakond
2630 Kosiorowski, Leszek 1970 Poola Team Bieg-Piastow
708 Kosk, Meelis 1985 Harju maakond
1038 Koskaru, Meelis 1977 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
99 Koskela, Niko 1990 Soome
1985 Kostrov, Daniel 1977 Pärnu maakond
653 Kotka, Kalle 1965 Võru maakond
849 Kotkas, Priit 1979 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
2578 Kotkas, Vahur 1971 Harju maakond
1719 Koval, Valeriy 1964 Venemaa
27 Kovaljov, Juri 1999 Harju maakond SK CFC
186 Kovaljov, Oleg 1964 Harju maakond
3304 Kovanen, Kai 1976 Soome
2658 Koychev, Nikolay 1992 Venemaa
796 Kozlov, Sergey 1966 Venemaa KINEF Kirishi
1000 Kraam, Sulev 1980 Harju maakond Finestmedia AS
189 Kraas, Andreas 1978 Tartu maakond
1467 Kraavi, Indrek 1976 Pärnu maakond
1717 Krafft, Andreas 1973 Rootsi
1838 Kralle, Ivo 1962 Viljandi maakond
2645 Krasnova, Valeria 1977 Venemaa BikeSkiTeam Gornyak
1188 Krass, Reimo 1985 Järva maakond
752 Krastinsh, Aivars 1961 Läti 5A-Valka / LV
19 Krauvärk, Kaspar 2000 Ida-Viru maakond Alutaguse SUKL
2874 Kree, Evald-Hannes 1982 Harju maakond
3011 Kreegi, Raigo 1984 Harju maakond
3014 Kreegi, Riivo 1990 Hiiu maakond
1064 Kreegimets, Janis 1968 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1001 Kreekman, Kalev 1968 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
2440 Kreela, Üllar 1979 Võru maakond Telia SK
2244 Kreintaal, Kaido 1962 Harju maakond
693 Kreisberg, Sten-Martin 1979 Harju maakond
2106 Kreitsberg, Randel 1983 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
1485 Krenstrauch, Hannes 1984 Harju maakond Team Innopolis
2254 Krieger, Garri 1952 Harju maakond
188 Krievans, Agris 1986 Läti
206 Krievans, Artis 1973 Läti VSK Burkanciems & Co
2938 Kriiseman, Kairi 1981 Rapla maakond
1196 Krik, Andres 1968 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
1926 Kriks, Erki 1976 Harju maakond
4113 Kriks, Rein 1951 Lääne-Viru maakond RaOK.ee
1362 Krist, Karel 1978 Harju maakond
1080 Kristal, Tõnis 1965 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
2590 Kristoffersson, Johan 1988 Rootsi
10011 Kromer, Marie 1993 Prantsusmaa E-Liberty Ski-Team
3162 Kronberg, Andi 1966 Võru maakond
1092 Kroon, Kalle 1968 Ida-Viru maakond
1998 Kroon, Olev 1959 Harju maakond
2099 Kroon, Paavo 1985 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
915 Krooni, Ragnar 1980 Järva maakond RR Suusaklubi
2514 Krull, Kristjan 1981 Harju maakond
2642 Krupski, Michal 1981 Poola
221 Krusemann, Magnus 1976 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
2838 Krutob, Tiina 1965 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1333 Kruus, Kaupo 1972 Harju maakond SK CFC
351 Kruus, Martin 1971 Harju maakond
962 Kruus, Reno 1983 Harju maakond
4143 Kruus, Urmas 1959 Tartu maakond
1594 Kruusamägi, Uku 1994 Harju maakond
1275 Kruuse, Ermo 1976 Valga maakond Tartu Tervishoiu Kõrgkool
2149 Kruusel, Henri 1989 Harju maakond Sportland
1542 Kruusimägi, Kert 1981 Tartu maakond Graanul Invest AS
4119 Kruusimägi, Uudo 1955 Lääne-Viru maakond
3215 Kruusmann, Ahto 1972 Harju maakond Eesti Meedia
888 Kruusmann, Geidi 1981 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
1689 Kruusmann, Laura 1993 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
2369 Kruustük, Janno 1979 Harju maakond
3018 Krüünvald, Margo 1974 Valga maakond
3357 Kubo, Kitty 1972 Harju maakond
1100 Kuha, Taavi 1983 Tartu maakond
2687 Kuitunen, Risto 1956 Soome
759 Kukk, Ergo 1995 Tartu maakond
3226 Kukk, Erik 2003 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
1394 Kukk, Erkki 1978 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
2275 Kukk, Janis 1980 Põlva maakond
4034 Kukk, Kalev 1951 Harju maakond EWK
2786 Kukk, Lembit 1973 Harju maakond
755 Kukk, Raido 1976 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
2255 Kukk, Siim 1989 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
2348 Kulasalu, Anti 1966 Valga maakond
2980 Kulbin, Jakob 2005 Harju maakond
2986 Kulbin, Karel 1981 Harju maakond
797 Kuldkepp, Remo 1985 Harju maakond Ernst & Young Baltic AS
1240 Kuldmaa, Mait 1969 Harju maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
154 Kulikov, Vitaliy 1972 Venemaa
656 Kuljus, Viljar 1984 Võru maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
987 Kull, Erki 1970 Tartu maakond Avera
2345 Kull, Mart 1981 Tartu maakond
248 Kullamaa, Kaarel 1996 Tartu maakond Suusaakadeemia
2359 Kullik, Karmo 1975 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
977 Kulu, Heiki 1970 Tartu maakond Baltyre
3267 Kumar, Rahul 1978 India Tartu Ülikool
1834 Kumm, Helin 1983 Võru maakond
1833 Kumm, Hindrek 1984 Võru maakond
723 Kumm, Karl-Erik 1997 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
766 Kumm, Tanel 1973 Viljandi maakond
2766 Kumm, Tomas 1961 Harju maakond
3250 Kundla, Toomas 1979 Harju maakond
3328 Kungla, Andres 1986 Harju maakond
3087 Kungla, Kalev 1992 Rapla maakond Päästeamet
1954 Kupinas, Jonas 1949 Leedu
220 Kure, Mihkel 1984 Tartu maakond
4050 Kurg, Eke 1966 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
568 Kurg, Rauno 1972 Tartu maakond
1403 Kurg, Valdis 1970 Põlva maakond
1621 Kurik, Enn 1962 Harju maakond
3036 Kuriks, Andero 1997 Harju maakond Suusahullud
3189 Kurm, Peeter 1983 Pärnu maakond
2130 Kurs, Kalmar 1973 Tartu maakond
881 Kurs, Tanel 1980 Harju maakond
396 Kurvits, Erko 1982 Tartu maakond SK Keremeister
2470 Kurvits, Ivar 1981 Harju maakond
1260 Kuslap, Kaarel 1997 Tartu maakond
1982 Kutman, Peeter 1973 Harju maakond
187 Kuusalu, Asko 1977 Harju maakond Koidu Suusaklubi
811 Kuusalu, Ivo 1979 Harju maakond Koidu Suusaklubi
4046 Kuuse, Sulev 1962 Tartu maakond
4043 Kuusik, Ants 1949 Viljandi maakond Viljandi VAK Staier
1158 Kuusik, Kristjan 1983 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
945 Kuusik, Leho 1970 Pärnu maakond Freesport
1894 Kuusik, Tiina 1960 Viljandi maakond
3065 Kuusk, Kristjan 1985 Harju maakond Päästeamet
2467 Kuusk, Margo 1975 Harju maakond
606 Kuusk, Margus 1974 Harju maakond
493 Kuusk, Sander 1987 Viljandi maakond
2476 Kuuskmann, Tõnis 1983 Harju maakond
2901 Kuusmik, Aivar 1966 Harju maakond
674 Kuzmin, Leonid 1958 Rootsi Kuzmin Ski Technology AB
2675 Kuzmin, Nikolay 1980 Venemaa Kuzmin Ski Technology AB
109 Kuznetsov, Alexey 1969 Venemaa
2983 Kuznetsov, Andrei 1990 Ida-Viru maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
211 Kuznetsov, Andrey 1984 Venemaa
1735 Kuznetsov, Dmitry 1977 Venemaa SF Vershina
637 Kuznetsov, Petr 1965 Venemaa
419 Kuznetsov, Vladimir 1956 Venemaa
96 Kyngäs, Arto 1963 Soome
550 Kägu, Hannes 1968 Harju maakond Jetoil
3217 Kägu, Vallo 1978 Harju maakond
1676 Käige, Rauno 1974 Lääne-Viru maakond
1796 Käis, Ago 1953 Põlva maakond
2083 Käis, Ergo 1980 Tartu maakond
2638 Källander, Björn 1960 Rootsi
2273 Kängsepp, Raido 1984 Lääne maakond
1466 Käo, Rasmus 1988 Põlva maakond Graanul Invest AS
1918 Käos, Valdo 1972 Võru maakond
338 Käosaar, Kalev 1974 Harju maakond Trismile
321 Kärdi, Tarmo 1971 Lääne-Viru maakond Suusaakadeemia
3146 Kärner, Rait 1984 Harju maakond
1872 Kärner, Risto 1977 Harju maakond
124 Kärp, Kevo 1984 Viljandi maakond Tarvastu SVK
2146 Kärson, Sander 1982 Valga maakond
2898 Kärsten, Argo 1980 Harju maakond
2068 Käsper, Hannes 1994 Harju maakond
3071 Käst, Marek 1974 Valga maakond Päästeamet
816 Käär, Tanel 1983 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1014 Käärmann-Liive, Kaimo 1975 Harju maakond SK Saue Tammed
2974 Kõiv, Gabriel 1981 Tartu maakond
1220 Kõiv, Henri 1988 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
2927 Kõiv, Karel 1985 Harju maakond
1360 Kõiv, Kaspar 1998 Võru maakond
3119 Kõiv, Kuldar 1983 Valga maakond LHV
4066 Kõiv, Mait 1961 Harju maakond Tartu Ülikool
378 Kõiv, Marek 1976 Harju maakond Sportland
3363 Kõiv, Rauno 1978 Harju maakond
3024 Kõiv, Risto 1976 Harju maakond
1380 Kõiv, Sulev 1955 Valga maakond
1251 Kõiv, Viktor 1973 Pärnu maakond
3048 Kõrgesaar, Hans Leonhard 2000 Tartu maakond
1266 Kõrgvee, Urmas 1979 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
3257 Kõrts, Margus 1982 Tartu maakond
3360 Kõrvel, Evelin 1979 Valga maakond
1138 Kõue, Kaur 1989 Võru maakond
626 Kõvask, Raul 1970 Harju maakond
997 Kõvatomas, Ilmar 1960 Viljandi maakond
382 Kõvatomas, Taavi 1987 Viljandi maakond
2690 König, Uwe-Peter 1961 Saksamaa Schulz Sportreisen
3352 Köster, Aet 1984 Harju maakond
246 Köster, Raul 1971 Harju maakond
705 Kööp, Andres 1964 Harju maakond
2866 Kübar, Mihkel 1982 Harju maakond
2355 Kübar, Rene 1976 Harju maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
2229 Külanurm, Karro 1985 Jõgeva maakond
1853 Külaots, Raido 1979 Saare maakond KL Saaremaa Malev
592 Külaots, Urmet 1974 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
2324 Külasepp, Siim 1986 Tartu maakond EWK
312 Külm, Ahti 1972 Valga maakond
1199 Külm, Hanno 1969 Tartu maakond
2337 Külvik, Jüri 1965 Tartu maakond
4112 Kümnik, Jaak 1959 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
318 Kütson, Jaanus 1980 Harju maakond
3053 Kütt, Kristiina 1975 Harju maakond
2794 Kütt, Leo 1966 Lääne-Viru maakond KF Suusaklubi
1708 Kütt, Margus 1975 Pärnu maakond
2326 Kütt, Ott 1967 Pärnu maakond
659 Kütt, Raul 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond
1642 Küttim, Rene 1978 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
2541 Küünemäe, Anne-Mai 1980 Harju maakond
2122 Küünemäe, Argo 1965 Harju maakond
2098 Küünemäe, Karry 1976 Harju maakond
3057 Laal, Martin 1986 Harju maakond
1412 Laane, Max Sander 2003 Harju maakond
2939 Laanemäe Räim, Consuelo 1977 Võru maakond Võru Suusaklubi
2287 Laaneoks, Veikko 1978 Ida-Viru maakond
4019 Laaneots, Tiit 1969 Tartu maakond
1857 Laanes, Triin 1974 Harju maakond
873 Laaneveer, Indrek 1974 Harju maakond
2768 Laanoja, Lauri 1974 Harju maakond
4098 Laansalu, Meelis 1965 Tartu maakond
4049 Laas, Johan 1941 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
263 Laasik, Karl 1992 Valga maakond Karupesa Team
3122 Labo, Silver 1975 Harju maakond
1085 Ladva, Tarmo 1968 Tartu maakond
683 Lagle, Lauri 1975 Harju maakond
3332 Lagus, Gert 1997 Rapla maakond
1629 Laht, Kristiina 1993 Tartu maakond
1257 Laid, Mart 1970 Harju maakond
192 Laidvee, Jaanus 1974 Harju maakond
716 Laidvee, Priit 1968 Võru maakond
2376 Laidvee, Viljar 1966 Viljandi maakond
1411 Laidver, Aive 1968 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
644 Laidver, Leho 1967 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
2463 Laimets, Erki 1968 Harju maakond
666 Laine, Andre 1969 Võru maakond Rõuge Racing Team
1875 Laine, Andri 1994 Harju maakond Rõuge Racing Team
161 Laineste, Andres 1971 Harju maakond Koidu Suusaklubi
2834 Lainurm, Eddy 1979 Harju maakond
742 Laitus, Vaido 1971 Harju maakond
1148 Laius, Ott 1983 Tartu maakond
3369 Laiva, Ralf Marcus 2002 Harju maakond
744 Laja, Leho 1971 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
3085 Laks, Timo 1994 Valga maakond Päästeamet
446 Lamp, Marko 1978 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1283 Lang, Katrin 1984 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
2556 Lange, Sven 1980 Tartu maakond
3038 Langebraun, Merlin 1982 Harju maakond Runwise
680 Lankov, Aivar 1983 Tartu maakond
1483 Laos, Meeli 1981 Lääne maakond
2601 Lappalainen, Jyrki 1962 Soome
2709 Lappalainen, Risto 1954 Soome
2370 Lass, Elika 1980 Harju maakond
2806 Lassen, Stine Langebjerg 1985 Taani
4108 Lasseron, Elina 1967 Harju maakond Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi
673 Lastochkin, Vladislav 1979 Venemaa
361 Laub, Gerd 1977 Harju maakond
3270 Laugesaar, Kristjan 1998 Tartu maakond 1. Jalaväebrigaad
820 Laugesaar, Tõnis 1994 Lääne-Viru maakond
3138 Laul, Helen 1978 Harju maakond #7AM
350 Laur, Andres 1989 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
2826 Laur, Erkki 1969 Harju maakond Certex
3016 Laur, Marko 1978 Tartu maakond Pekikõhu Reissing Tiim
672 Laur, Mati 1963 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
255 Laur, Mikk 1986 Võru maakond
93 Laur, Toomas 1964 Harju maakond
3108 Lavrits, Ando 1979 Rapla maakond
4135 Lavrovski, Aleksei 1942 Ida-Viru maakond Äkke
677 Lebedev, Igor 1958 Venemaa Pskov Ski Team
2158 Lebedeva, Oksana 1979 Venemaa
1028 Lebedinskii, Dmitrii 1977 Venemaa Pskov Ski Team
9 Lechner, Fabio 1994 Šveits
804 Lee, Are 1951 Tartu maakond
2900 Lee, Priit 1975 Tartu maakond SportID
1752 Leegen, Villu 1969 Harju maakond
841 Leemits, Richard 1968 Harju maakond Tallinki Spordiklubi
1643 Leesi, Rain 1986 Harju maakond SK Kärts Magneesium
1172 Leesik, Tarvo 1994 Ida-Viru maakond Ida Politsei prefektuur
4017 Leesment, Jüri 1954 Põlva maakond
466 Leesment, Märt 1988 Põlva maakond
2931 Leetberg, Margus 1986 Tartu maakond
23 Lehemaa, Taavi 1993 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
488 Lehesmets, Alar 1981 Viljandi maakond
1829 Lehesmets, Kristjan 1988 Viljandi maakond
754 Leheveer, Rait 1989 Tartu maakond
2876 Lehismets, Raul 1990 Valga maakond
1126 Lehiste, Ülar 1970 Valga maakond
4107 Leht, Aivar 1971 Lääne maakond SK Sula
2258 Leht, Ott 1988 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
1863 Lehtla, Rein 1964 Tartu maakond Päästeamet
2536 Lehtme, Kadri 1977 Võru maakond
605 Lehtmets, Rein 1968 Valga maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
2322 Lehtmets, Sven 1976 Rapla maakond
278 Lehto, Tiit 1972 Tartu maakond
1164 Leier, Tõnis 1952 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
217 Leimann, Ragnar 1981 Lääne-Viru maakond
459 Lein, Andrus 1974 Lääne-Viru maakond
1524 Leinart, Tormi 1981 Järva maakond
719 Leiten, Kaido 1972 Viljandi maakond
2846 Leitsalu, Lauri 1983 Harju maakond
825 Lelumees, Toomas 1965 Tartu maakond
1109 Lemberg, Raivo 1976 Valga maakond Graanul Invest AS
2081 Lemendik, Martti 1976 Harju maakond Metaprint AS
1032 Lemendik, Roland 1968 Harju maakond
722 Lemmik, Kalev 1979 Valga maakond
782 Lemsalu, Marek 1972 Harju maakond Rulluisuklubi ABEC
2065 Lensment, Indrek 1976 Tartu maakond
2924 Lensment, Mart 1972 Pärnu maakond
1125 Lensment, Tõnu 1974 Harju maakond
1385 Leok, Olav 1968 Harju maakond
2123 Leol, Urmas 1970 Harju maakond
1531 Leola, Alvar 1975 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1934 Leola, Taavi 1979 Tartu maakond
999 Leosk, Andres 1974 Harju maakond
3017 Leosk, Anti 1985 Tartu maakond
2237 Leosk, Vaido 1970 Harju maakond
400 Lepasaar, Ivo 1965 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
2947 Lepasild, Raul 1981 Tartu maakond
2115 Lepik, Eva 1968 Pärnu maakond
4085 Lepik, Hillar 1954 Harju maakond Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi
2673 Lepik, Jaanus 1988 Harju maakond
1530 Lepik, Janek 1978 Tartu maakond
964 Lepik, Kaido 1990 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1346 Lepik, Margus 1969 Valga maakond
1571 Lepik, Maris 1975 Tartu maakond LHV
2996 Lepik, Toomas 1985 Harju maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
143 Lepiksaar, Egert 1999 Lääne-Viru maakond 1. Jalaväebrigaad
619 Lepiksaar, Indrek 1971 Lääne-Viru maakond
682 Lepiksaar, Madis 1989 Harju maakond Koidu Suusaklubi
2381 Leping, Kristi 1977 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
2731 Leponiemi, Ari 1967 Soome
129 Lepp, Emeri 1976 Harju maakond Metaprint AS
468 Lepp, Erkki 1986 Tartu maakond Raintree Estonia OÜ
2090 Lepp, Johanna 1983 Harju maakond Elisa
296 Lepp, Margus 1970 Ida-Viru maakond Agro93
1744 Lepp, Marko 1973 Harju maakond
2784 Lepp, Merle 1970 Ida-Viru maakond Alutaguse SUKL
360 Leppik, Gabriel 1990 Tartu maakond Hawaii Express
3241 Leppik, Janec 1970 Harju maakond Trismile
1974 Leppik, Rait 1981 Harju maakond
1792 Leppänen, Eero 1956 Soome Worldloppet Masters Finland
1544 Leppänen, Teet 1982 Harju maakond H. Elleri Muusikakool
2382 Lepson, Urmas 1969 Tartu maakond
1153 Lett, Triin 1966 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1326 Levkov, Alexander 1986 Venemaa
2508 Levänen, Taisto 1964 Soome
2295 Levänen, Veikko 1961 Soome
2495 Li Vecchi, Damiano 1956 Itaalia
1843 Liblik, Heimar 1975 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
1861 Liblik, Lauri 1986 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
617 Liblik, Rainar 1976 Tartu maakond
543 Ligi, Jürgen 1959 Harju maakond
1715 Ligi, Kaja 1963 Harju maakond
701 Liht, Sulev 1964 Harju maakond
2261 Liias, Paul 1988 Harju maakond
4008 Liigand, Ants 1964 Viljandi maakond
2837 Liigand, Jaanus 1990 Tartu maakond Korp! Sakala
2511 Liikkanen, Simo 1998 Soome
2780 Liin, Riivo 1975 Pärnu maakond
1180 Liira, Martin 1983 Tartu maakond
1952 Liitmäe, Raido 1969 Saare maakond
1644 Liiv, Elvar 1989 Harju maakond Korp! Sakala
1430 Liiv, Harry 1950 Harju maakond
4059 Liiv, Kalev 1956 Tartu maakond
3123 Liiv, Ülle 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond
282 Liiva, Hanno 1979 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
2872 Liivak, Janno 1983 Tartu maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
2515 Liivamägi, Ivar 1974 Harju maakond
2568 Liivat, Anto 1982 Harju maakond
3175 Liivatalu, Tenno 1996 Valga maakond
1357 Liive, Sandor 1970 Harju maakond
1826 Liiver, Aimar 1974 Harju maakond Telia SK
1377 Liivrand, Eero 1965 Harju maakond
1499 Lilienberg, Laur 1997 Harju maakond
2574 Lill, Kati 1973 Tartu maakond
748 Lill, Meelis 1970 Valga maakond
1634 Lille, Esmeralda 1951 Ida-Viru maakond
2339 Lille, Marko 1976 Tartu maakond
1754 Lillend, Allan 1980 Harju maakond
2364 Lilleste, Andres 1982 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1336 Lillipuu, Heino 1975 Harju maakond
3232 Lillipuu, Margus 1980 Harju maakond
67 Lillmets, Üllar 1971 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1496 Lillo, Indrek 1977 Harju maakond Advokaadibüroo Lillo & Partnerid
2526 Lillsaar, Toomas 1988 Tartu maakond
240 Lillsoo, Indrek 1973 Harju maakond Baltyre
3054 Lilo, Erki 1982 Tartu maakond
1563 Lilo, Raino 1987 Tartu maakond
1200 Limberg, Kadri 1982 Tartu maakond
1352 Linask, Ivo 1977 Harju maakond
3290 Linaste, Taavi 1992 Harju maakond
1298 Lindblad, Martin 1974 Rootsi
2224 Linde, Einar 1996 Lääne-Viru maakond Korp! Fraternitas Liviensis
2225 Linde, Katariina 1994 Lääne-Viru maakond
3366 Linde, Tiit 1971 Põlva maakond
1673 Lindeberg, Kert 1980 Harju maakond
2351 Lindemann, Meelis 1980 Harju maakond
1698 Lindenberg, Ingrid 1966 Tartu maakond
3287 Lindenberg, Kristjan 1988 Tartu maakond Hanza Tartu team
158 Lindgren, Jan-Erik 1959 Rootsi
2741 Lindvest, Andre 1980 Harju maakond
3279 Ling, Inno 1965 Viljandi maakond
2567 Ling, Mihkel 1969 Saare maakond
230 Linkov, Steven 1980 Hiiu maakond Õhuvägi
2178 Linnaluoma, Olli 1960 Soome
1880 Linnanto, Juha 1970 Soome
125 Linnus, Kristjan 1993 Võru maakond Areal Team
47 Linnus, Sander 1991 Võru maakond Areal Team
4036 Lint, Merle 1961 Tartu maakond
1379 Lipintsov, Aleksei 1982 Harju maakond SAK Tartu
862 Lippur, Bruno 1973 Jõgeva maakond
2891 Lipstok, Kairi 1981 Harju maakond
3259 Lipstok, Raiko 1978 Harju maakond
269 Lisitsyn, Sergey 1951 Venemaa
3063 Litvinov, Liis 1989 Tartu maakond
3007 Litvinov, Sven 1970 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
183 Liukkonen, Kalle 1989 Soome
909 Liukkonen, Oskari 1987 Soome
2280 Lizbovskis, Lauris 1973 Läti
676 Lobanov, Evgeniy 1988 Venemaa
3115 Lobjakas, Joel 1990 Tartu maakond
329 Locmelis, Artis 1971 Läti VSK Burkanciems & Co
2547 Lodi, Eimar 1967 Tartu maakond
1692 Lodjak, Lauri 1984 Harju maakond
3297 Lokk, Reigo 1980 Tartu maakond
1639 Lokna, Andris 1973 Rapla maakond
2863 Loog, Kaspar 1980 Harju maakond LHV
587 Loorens, Renek 1981 Lääne maakond SK Sula
3203 Loorits, Tõnis 1992 Harju maakond
4014 Loorits, Vello 1941 Harju maakond
427 Loosaar, Vahur 1964 Põlva maakond
281 Looskari, Anti 1977 Harju maakond
2202 Loost, Joosep 1983 Võru maakond
2340 Loot, Varmo 1984 Harju maakond
2660 Lopez, Victoria 1957 Hispaania
1725 Lortie, Gilles 1956 Kanada
3324 Loss, Merten 1993 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
1607 Lossmann, Eerik 1964 Harju maakond Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
1331 Lossmann, Sven 1974 Pärnu maakond Sindi SK KALJU
970 Lott, Aleksander 1987 Harju maakond
3227 Luht, Erik 1988 Harju maakond
3068 Luht, Mihkel 1985 Tartu maakond Päästeamet
2959 Luidre, Manivald 1959 Harju maakond
1189 Luik, Alar 1972 Tartu maakond
1807 Luik, Lauri 1982 Lääne maakond Läänemaa KJK
2372 Luik, Lennard 1976 Tartu maakond
1105 Luik, Merje 1968 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
1915 Luik, Riina 1974 Valga maakond
1638 Luik, Toomas 1980 Pärnu maakond
883 Luik, Vahur 1986 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
1160 Luikme, Peeter 1968 Tartu maakond Agro93
538 Lukk, Cheron 1991 Põlva maakond
4009 Lukk, Juhan 1949 Lääne maakond SK Sula
1434 Lukka, Mait 1979 Soome
4163 Lukkats, Andres 1970 Järva maakond
408 Luks, Sven 1968 Harju maakond
1856 Luks, Tarmo 1974 Pärnu maakond
904 Lumiaho, Iina 1990 Soome Trismile
1004 Lundqvist, Christer 1968 Rootsi
730 Lunkov, Valentin 1973 Venemaa
2297 Lunstead, Nicole 1981 Kanada
18 Lusis, Gints 1984 Läti
2919 Lust, Asko 1984 Tartu maakond
2889 Luts, Heiki 1983 Harju maakond
649 Luts, Kaarel 1987 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1898 Luts, Lembitu 1972 Tartu maakond
853 Luuk, Erkki 1970 Harju maakond SK CFC
3027 Luukas, Meelis 1979 Harju maakond Eesti Sportlane
2378 Luuken, Mehis 1984 Viljandi maakond
711 Luup, Einar 1965 Harju maakond Kiili Spordiklubi
2168 Lys, Michal 1978 Poola
1907 Länik, Mari-Liis 1997 Põlva maakond KVÜÕA
1046 Länts, Martin 1985 Harju maakond Bigbank AS
2999 Lätt, Rein 1975 Harju maakond
2857 Lättemäe, Lauri 1983 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
3281 Lään, Christjan 1974 Lääne-Viru maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
2234 Lään, Illari 1973 Tartu maakond
1093 Lääne, Jaak 1980 Järva maakond
2858 Lääne, Mihkel 1984 Tartu maakond Tripassion Triatloniklubi
2330 Läänemets, Jaak 1957 Lääne-Viru maakond
1129 Läänemets, Ott 1987 Lääne-Viru maakond
2214 Lääts, Kaitlyn 1999 Lääne maakond
3201 Lõbu, Grete 1977 Harju maakond
1573 Lõhmus, Indrek 1962 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
279 Lõhmus, Karel 1984 Harju maakond
2942 Lõhmus, Kristjan 1987 Harju maakond Bondora AS
1375 Lõhmus, Mari 1985 Harju maakond Suusahullud
2738 Lõhmus, Mikk 1976 Lääne maakond
1124 Lõhmus, Taivo 1977 Pärnu maakond
2207 Lõoke, Eeva-Laura 1997 Harju maakond Tartu Ülikool
1077 Lõoke, Peeter 1967 Harju maakond
1219 Lõuke, Bert 1971 Harju maakond
2329 Lükk, Villu 1980 Harju maakond
4020 Lüüs, Udo 1955 Tartu maakond OK Ilves
1659 Maala, Kadri 1990 Harju maakond Vestmann Grupp AS
1794 Maala, Mari 1990 Harju maakond Vestmann Grupp AS
4126 Maala, Mihkel 1961 Viljandi maakond Graanul Invest AS
1369 Maalt, Marko 1966 Harju maakond
642 Maaring, Lauri 1974 Harju maakond
225 Maarits, Andres 1973 Harju maakond
1049 Maasen, Kaido 1972 Tartu maakond
1461 Maasik, Alar 1967 Harju maakond
2063 Maasik, Sander 1974 Harju maakond
2676 Maasikas, Olavi 1983 Tartu maakond
4056 Maasing, Tarmo 1963 Lääne-Viru maakond
2726 Macleod, Stuart 1971 Ühendkuningriik
2119 Maderthaner, Erwin 1952 Austria
341 Madi, Üllar 1964 Põlva maakond
1518 Madis, Kätlin 1981 Harju maakond Päästeamet
3093 Madisson, Peeter 1981 Harju maakond Sportlove
1490 Madissoon, Ülo 1962 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
38 Madrazo, German 1974 Mehhiko
1831 Madrus, Piret 1981 Harju maakond
1469 Mae, Isabel 1999 Valga maakond Karupesa Team
2531 Mahlakas, Kalev 1967 Tartu maakond
3129 Maide, Marek 1975 Harju maakond
2793 Maidla, Marika 1973 Harju maakond Alpiexpress OÜ
437 Maidre, Margus 1978 Rapla maakond
1602 Maier, Merike 1964 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
432 Maier, Mikko 1989 Tartu maakond
2163 Maier, Uwe 1965 Šveits
1532 Maine, Mati 1967 Tartu maakond
1250 Maiste, Andrus 1964 Pärnu maakond Treeningpartner
870 Maisvee, Lauri 1970 Harju maakond
1253 Maisvee, Rando 1979 Harju maakond
975 Makke, Marko 1975 Harju maakond Tallinki Spordiklubi
1448 Maks, Meelis 1970 Tartu maakond
3247 Makstin, Romet 1984 Lääne-Viru maakond
2581 Maliborski, Krzysztof 1973 Poola
1578 Malikov, Leonid 1979 Harju maakond
2331 Malinina, Alina 1984 Harju maakond
1674 Maljugin, Anton 1978 Harju maakond
505 Malkus, Margus 1973 Tartu maakond
1606 Malova, Svetlana 1970 Venemaa KINEF Kirishi
2981 Malsroos, Mait 1968 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
2246 Malts, Egert 1986 Valga maakond
3164 Mandel, Mart 1993 Saare maakond
1840 Mander, Toomas 1960 Harju maakond
847 Mandre, Gen 1983 Tartu maakond
1474 Mangusson, Tanel 1975 Harju maakond
1712 Mangusson, Toivo 1945 Harju maakond
1525 Maniora, Yonel 1955 Luksemburg
10002 Mannima, Tatjana 1980 Valga maakond SAS Pro Team
79 Mannine, Sulo 1975 Harju maakond Team TT
2655 Maramygin, Nikolay 1972 Venemaa Uventa Sport Velomarket CSKA
555 Maran, Taavi 1985 Põlva maakond
1136 Mardla, Tõnu 1978 Viljandi maakond Päästeamet
2607 Marecaille, Eric 1961 Šveits
1684 Maremäe, Raiko 1981 Tartu maakond Trismile
3142 Maripuu, Martin Erik 2002 Põlva maakond
414 Maripuu, Raul 1976 Harju maakond
1401 Maripuu, Riho 1974 Harju maakond
2236 Mark, Mihkel 1994 Harju maakond
3185 Marksa, Anvar 1981 Lääne-Viru maakond
136 Markss, Kaspars 1970 Läti
1306 Martello, Stefano 1965 Itaalia G.S.A. Asiago (VI) ITALY
1310 Martinovic, Jiri 1971 Tšehhi Vabariik
2191 Martinsen, Asle 1974 Norra PWT Travel AS
2190 Martinsen, Jan Morten 1970 Norra PWT Travel AS
1449 Martma, Martin 1982 Harju maakond Korp! Rotalia
1808 Maruste, Kristjan 1988 Tartu maakond
3230 Marvet, Thor Kaspar 2002 Harju maakond
2730 Maslov, Alexey 1978 Venemaa SweetBike.ru
1755 Masso, Jaan 1975 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
1237 Mataloja, Veiko 1967 Harju maakond
669 Matkur, Andres 1974 Harju maakond
1488 Matonin, Manuel 1977 Tartu maakond Raintree Estonia OÜ
1515 Matson, Raido 1970 Tartu maakond
528 Matt, Olev 1964 Tartu maakond
2610 Mattsson, Lars Gunnar 1963 Rootsi
4125 Matvejev, Ahto 1959 Järva maakond RR Suusaklubi
2884 Matvejev, Toomas 1990 Tartu maakond
41 Mazko, Viktor 1972 Iisrael SF Vershina
966 Mazurs, Ainars 1968 Läti 5A-Valka / LV
1664 Mazurtshak, Georg 1964 Harju maakond
630 Mclean-Perry, Hamish 1988 Austraalia
2570 Mcleod, Grant 1946 Kanada
84 Medvedev, Sergei 1966 Venemaa
1471 Meerbach, Ando 1977 Rapla maakond
1262 Mehik, Jaan 1962 Saare maakond
3293 Meier, Ergo 1972 Harju maakond
900 Meier, Markus 1968 Šveits Sandoz Concept
565 Meigas, Kalle 1973 Harju maakond
1176 Meikop, Sille 1983 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
3161 Meimre, Madis 1979 Harju maakond
58 Melbardis, Janis 1978 Läti VSK Burkanciems & Co
1534 Melbardis, Rolands 1976 Läti
150 Melikov, Kristjan 1978 Harju maakond
1902 Mell, Erik 1976 Harju maakond
2775 Mell, Relika 1975 Harju maakond
1561 Mella, Martin 1975 Rootsi
273 Melnikov, Oleg 1966 Venemaa
3288 Meltsas, Hardi 1976 Tartu maakond Hanza Tartu team
1054 Mere, Argo 1981 Harju maakond
257 Mere, Karl-Cardo 1997 Harju maakond Nordecon Betoon
1553 Mere, Madis 1972 Saare maakond
2208 Merelaht, Joosep 1990 Tartu maakond
1616 Meresmäe, Eduard 1969 Rapla maakond
1824 Meriküla, Merike 1982 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
1248 Merila, Jaanis 1973 Tartu maakond
967 Merila, Urmo 1980 Harju maakond Riigi Tugiteenuste Keskus
2211 Merilai, Arne 1961 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
2114 Merilo, Margus 1985 Harju maakond
2848 Meriloo, Relika 1979 Harju maakond
1855 Merivee, Mihkel 1981 Harju maakond
547 Mersadykov, Aleksei 1979 Venemaa SF Vershina
972 Mesi, Marek 1970 Pärnu maakond
3263 Mets, Mari 1983 Pärnu maakond
2949 Metsalu, Merilin 1987 Harju maakond Adduco kolimisteenused
1426 Metsamäe, Sirli 1974 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
2516 Metsaorg, Jüri 1966 Harju maakond
3358 Metsaorg, Maria 1993 Harju maakond
3219 Metsaots, Tõnis 1989 Harju maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
628 Metsapool, Janno 1988 Järva maakond
1400 Metsar, Sander 1987 Valga maakond Graanul Invest AS
3117 Metsaäär, Raul 1976 Rapla maakond
1107 Metsis, Andro 1973 Rapla maakond
828 Metsma, Marko 1981 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
1358 Metsnõmm, Mart 1959 Tartu maakond
1836 Metspalu, Mait 1975 Tartu maakond
398 Metspalu, Martin 1977 Tartu maakond Trismile
1351 Meus, Marek 1982 Tartu maakond
874 Michelson, Erki 1981 Harju maakond
741 Michelson, Ülo 1972 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
2177 Mikalsen, Yngve 1966 Norra
1742 Mikhaylov, Vyacheslav 1962 Venemaa
2953 Mikk, Auris 1995 Harju maakond
2443 Mikk, Kaido 1974 Harju maakond
2668 Mikk, Marek 1973 Harju maakond
2873 Mikk, Margus 1982 Võru maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
1081 Mikkor, Andro 1984 Harju maakond Nordecon AS
618 Mikkor, Ergo 1982 Harju maakond Telia SK
1927 Mikson, Maikel 1985 Jõgeva maakond
3271 Miljand, Rauno 1990 Harju maakond
1624 Miller, Guido 1981 Harju maakond
162 Miller, Mait 1973 Harju maakond Koidu Suusaklubi
3347 Milli, Sven 1991 Harju maakond
218 Milovanov, Oleg 1982 Venemaa
2583 Miltina, Inese 1978 Läti
2582 Miltins, Raimonds 1971 Läti
1236 Minakov, Alex 1980 Venemaa
1068 Minski, Jan 1973 Harju maakond Kulgur Team
906 Mirme, Sander 1981 Tartu maakond OK Võru
291 Mironov, Margus 1970 Pärnu maakond
2155 Mitchell, Benjamin 1983 Keenia
2154 Mitchell, Daniel M 1952 Ameerika Ühendriigid
1296 Mitchell, Joshua 1985 Ameerika Ühendriigid
2270 Mitt, Einar 1957 Põlva maakond
813 Mitt, Joel 1979 Harju maakond
2080 Mocek, Jan 1952 Tšehhi Vabariik
919 Mochalov, Aleksandr 1972 Venemaa
2960 Moistus, Andra 1996 Harju maakond Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
2961 Moistus, Igor 1963 Harju maakond
1781 Moks, Armin 2002 Harju maakond
2605 Montgermont, Daniel 1947 Prantsusmaa
765 Moor, Madis 1988 Lääne-Viru maakond Päästeamet
651 Moor, Maris 1973 Võru maakond Võru Suusaklubi
2228 Moor, Reimo 1984 Lääne-Viru maakond Eesti Maksu- ja Tolliameti SK
1903 Moor, Tarmo 1960 Lääne-Viru maakond
1207 Moor, Toomas 1965 Rapla maakond
3313 Moorast, Kristjan 1987 Tartu maakond
2502 Morano, Piero 1949 Itaalia
10004 Moravcova, Klara 1983 Tšehhi Vabariik Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou
557 Morozov, Sergey 1972 Venemaa
6 Mougel, Adrien 1988 Prantsusmaa Jobstation Rossignol Team
207 Moumets, Mardo 1974 Lääne maakond SK Sula
712 Mozzhechkov, Boris 1945 Venemaa Uventa Sport Velomarket CSKA
485 Mukhin, Sergei 1956 Venemaa KINEF Kirishi
2618 Mulroy, Brendan 1954 Kanada
343 Mumm, Indrek 1968 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
850 Mumme, Merike 1975 Harju maakond Elisa
2785 Muni, Pille 1982 Harju maakond Tripassion Triatloniklubi
523 Murakas, Ago 1973 Lääne-Viru maakond
4110 Murd, Olev 1960 Rapla maakond
687 Murrand, Hanno 1969 Tartu maakond
1066 Murre, Martin 1980 Lääne maakond Treeningpartner
1923 Muru, Annemari 1979 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
4004 Muru, Sulev 1957 Võru maakond
1529 Murulaid, Riina 1968 Tartu maakond
1795 Murumägi, Urmas 1968 Viljandi maakond
4047 Must, Gunnar 1963 Tartu maakond
809 Must, Hannes 1977 Harju maakond Nordecon AS
1663 Must, Lennart 1982 Valga maakond
1154 Must, Margus 1977 Harju maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
3322 Must, Margus 1983 Valga maakond
878 Mustimets, Margus 1969 Põlva maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
2420 Musting, Aksel 1959 Harju maakond
1060 Mustonen, Enar 1996 Harju maakond Staabi- ja Sidepataljon
496 Mustonen, Marek 1973 Pärnu maakond
3233 Mutso, Kaspar 1998 Harju maakond
3182 Mutso, Mikk 1976 Harju maakond
1472 Muug, Jaak 1972 Tartu maakond
1769 Muusikus, Ingmar 1971 Järva maakond
1757 Myllys, Katja 1970 Soome
515 Myllys, Tomi 1973 Soome
1455 Mäe, Heikko 1975 Harju maakond Eesti Meedia
3236 Mäe, Jalmar 1993 Harju maakond
2366 Mäe, Mati 1986 Lääne-Viru maakond Viimsi Rattaklubi
764 Mäekivi, Jaanus 1976 Harju maakond
2269 Mäekivi, Marko 1981 Harju maakond Nordecon AS
2918 Mäemets, Gunnar 1974 Harju maakond
2131 Mäeots, Andrus 1972 Harju maakond
1660 Mäeots, Margus 1976 Saare maakond Kalma Ehitus OÜ
250 Mäesepp, Aigar 1978 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
3109 Mäesepp, Sverre 1983 Harju maakond DSV spordiklubi
1076 Mäestu, Jarek 1977 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
678 Mägi, Indrek 1977 Viljandi maakond
1135 Mägi, Madis 1968 Harju maakond
337 Mägi, Marek 1977 Saare maakond Team Horeca Service
2948 Mägi, Siim 1989 Harju maakond Rullibuss Team
1650 Mägin, Arvi 1969 Harju maakond
442 Mäkinen, Matti 1955 Soome
1098 Mälk, Robert 1970 Saare maakond
2392 Mäll, Andrus 1987 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
2446 Mäll, Gunnar 1961 Tartu maakond
1367 Mäll, Margus 1985 Valga maakond
3130 Mänd, Ago 1972 Jõgeva maakond
362 Mändla, Oliver 1992 Harju maakond KL Saaremaa Malev
169 Mändla, Tarmo 1965 Saare maakond KL Saaremaa Malev
4052 Mändmets, Helges 1949 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
601 Mändmets, Mait 1974 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
2565 Mängel, Margus 1963 Harju maakond
3268 Mängel, Tarmo 1976 Pärnu maakond
3066 Mängli, Mart 1983 Tartu maakond Päästeamet
936 Männa, Urmas 1974 Harju maakond
1555 Männasoo, Toomas 1974 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
2347 Männi, Rein 1981 Harju maakond
4144 Männi, Riho 1951 Harju maakond
1511 Männik, Jaanus 1979 Harju maakond
1699 Männik, Margus 1977 Harju maakond
3050 Männik, Marju 1980 Harju maakond
514 Männik, Marko 1978 Tartu maakond
4138 Männik, Riho 1963 Viljandi maakond TSK Joosu
2804 Männiksaar, Alo 1981 Harju maakond
1029 Männisalu, Urmas 1971 Harju maakond
1190 Märs, Imre 1974 Tartu maakond Jumek Team
2108 Märtmaa, Andrus 1958 Harju maakond
4149 Märtmaa, Jüri 1959 Harju maakond SK Saue Tammed
1224 Mäsak, Martin 1982 Harju maakond Novarc
2672 Mätas, Jaanus 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet
3272 Mätas, Jason 1993 Viljandi maakond
2071 Mõek, Hardo 1979 Lääne-Viru maakond
2267 Mõts, Mart-Sander 1988 Tartu maakond
577 Mõts, Olavi 1968 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
2200 Mõts, Taavi 1981 Harju maakond
1094 Mõtte, Mati 1978 Tartu maakond
1347 Mõttus, Eero 1974 Harju maakond Täppsportlased
747 Mõttus, Mati 1975 Valga maakond
2457 Mölder, Heinar 1966 Jõgeva maakond
1254 Mölder, Joosep 1990 Jõgeva maakond
55 Mölder, Tauno 1986 Võru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
1565 Mölter, Mihkel 1989 Viljandi maakond Nordecon AS
1626 Müller, Madis 1977 Harju maakond Eesti Panga SK
1069 Mündel, Aivo 1964 Rapla maakond
1441 Münter, Bruno 1956 Lääne-Viru maakond Kiltsi Tööjõureservid
2791 Mürkhain, Rain 1996 Harju maakond
2843 Mürkhain, Tarmo 1971 Harju maakond
624 Müür, Maik 1987 Tartu maakond
2977 Müür, Maret 1984 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1053 Müür, Martin 1978 Harju maakond
657 Müür, Merlin 1979 Valga maakond Tehvandi SK
4090 Müürsepp, Matti 1936 Harju maakond
2438 Müürsepp, Mauno 1970 Võru maakond
2815 Naaris, Erkki 1978 Valga maakond
1228 Nael, Paavo 1972 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
22 Nagel, Karel 1999 Võru maakond Võru Suusaklubi
1618 Nagel, Karmo 1980 Harju maakond
4161 Nahkur, Arvo 1949 Lääne maakond
357 Nanits, Mihkel 1985 Harju maakond Telia SK
53 Narusk, Priit 1977 Võru maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
17 Nassar, Martin 1993 Viljandi maakond Baltyre
525 Nassar, Taavi 1987 Võru maakond FNT Spordiklubi
905 Nazarina, Alexandr 1980 Venemaa
1325 Nazarova, Anna 1981 Venemaa
356 Neemela, Kurmo 1970 Tartu maakond Baltyre
115 Neemela, Tarmo 1968 Harju maakond Baltyre
196 Neimanis, Gatis 1968 Läti 5A-Valka / LV
1234 Nellis, Taimo 1975 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
1501 Nesterov, Andrei 1959 Ida-Viru maakond
1452 Nesterov, Nikolay 1956 Ida-Viru maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
2169 Neubauerova, Blanka 1974 Tšehhi Vabariik
404 Niemi, Veikko 1962 Soome
239 Nigul, Alar 1965 Harju maakond SK CFC
1217 Nigul, Hendrik 1983 Tartu maakond
3147 Nigul, Mathilde Manuela 2000 Harju maakond Rullibaas
2552 Nigulas, Harles 1980 Tartu maakond Kulgur Team
3307 Niidumaa, Andrus 1982 Tartu maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
2812 Niit, Jaanus 1964 Rapla maakond Päästeamet
1913 Niit, Unno 1971 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
2487 Nijhuis, Paul 1959 Holland
1292 Nikels, Dmitry 1990 Venemaa Nikels Team
1291 Nikels, Victoria 1994 Venemaa Nikels Team
2940 Nikiforov, Alexander 1956 Harju maakond
1885 Nikiforov, Raivo 1972 Harju maakond
249 Nikitin, Andrei 1972 Venemaa
1901 Nikitin, Toomas 1973 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
476 Niklass, Martins 1976 Läti
2700 Nikolaev, Aleksei 1974 Venemaa
2343 Nikolajev, Raimo 1981 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1152 Nikolajev, Raul 1975 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
435 Nilov, Konstantin 1980 Venemaa
1398 Nilson, Koit 1961 Harju maakond
2604 Nilsson, Bo 1956 Rootsi Risets Raketer
2521 Ninn, Mario 1982 Harju maakond
1508 Nisamedtinov, Ildar 1976 Harju maakond
2937 Nisu, Kris-Marie 1979 Harju maakond
286 Nomm, Andre 1974 Harju maakond SK Saue Tammed
92 Nook, Reimo 1971 Harju maakond
2772 Nool, Vambo 1958 Harju maakond
2818 Noor, Jaak 1968 Harju maakond
2471 Noormets, Aivar 1960 Harju maakond
1428 Nordahl, Ingulf 1970 Norra PWT Travel AS
2490 Nordström, Anders 1959 Soome
1184 Norkin, Pavel 1985 Venemaa
533 Normak, Argo 1973 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
274 Normak, Hannes 1978 Harju maakond
4151 Normak, Margus 1968 Ida-Viru maakond
256 Norman, Mart 1972 Harju maakond Elisa
1896 Nosach, Yury 1978 Harju maakond Telia SK
2653 Nozdrin, Konstantin 1980 Venemaa
1335 Nuga, Ahti 1984 Rapla maakond
1144 Nuka, Innar 1978 Harju maakond
815 Nurk, Aare 1967 Valga maakond
1289 Nurk, Ave 1973 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
37 Nurk, Hugo Johannes 2001 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
1620 Nurm, Neeme 1981 Tartu maakond
1372 Nurm, Peep 1977 Tartu maakond
2945 Nurme, Viljar 1966 Harju maakond
3105 Nurmine, Hardi 1984 Harju maakond
1685 Nursi, Imre 1974 Tartu maakond
2301 Nygard, Anders 1974 Soome
3208 Nämi, Lauri 1979 Valga maakond
1159 Näppi, Rauno 1977 Harju maakond
25 Nättinen, Niko 1985 Soome Finlandia Hiihto Team
795 Nõgel, Keio 1995 Viljandi maakond
2219 Nõgu, Raili 1966 Saare maakond KL Saaremaa Malev
475 Nõmm, Janno 1980 Pärnu maakond Team Horeca Service
66 Nõmm, Marek 1979 Pärnu maakond
1773 Nõmmela, Janek 1975 Tartu maakond
995 Nõmmeots, Priit 1975 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
551 Nõmmik, Argo 1984 Harju maakond
769 Nõmmik, Kaidu 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond Jeld-Wen Eesti AS
381 Nõmmik, Marko 1990 Valga maakond Westline Team
2129 Nõmmik, Tiivi 1977 Harju maakond Telia SK
3120 Oblikas, Janek 1972 Harju maakond Marathon100
932 Oder, Rein 1972 Tartu maakond
2294 Ohlson, Niklas 1971 Rootsi
2936 Ohtra, Andro 1979 Rapla maakond
2078 Oidermaa, Kristo 1986 Harju maakond SK Kärts Magneesium
2913 Oidjärv, Tarmo 1972 Harju maakond
739 Oissar, Karl 1957 Jõgeva maakond SK ProRunner
2950 Oja, Andres 1961 Harju maakond Vestmann Grupp AS
2238 Oja, Eero 1974 Tartu maakond
409 Oja, Eero 1981 Harju maakond
1117 Oja, Jaan 1949 Valga maakond
956 Oja, Kuno 1972 Valga maakond
1457 Oja, Meelis 1972 Valga maakond Hauka Veloklubi
2753 Oja, Rainer 1980 Viljandi maakond
2951 Oja, Tiit 1995 Harju maakond Vestmann Grupp AS
1662 Oja, Urmas 1971 Tartu maakond
2888 Ojakäär, Tarmo 1979 Harju maakond
2251 Ojala, Andrus 1974 Harju maakond Primartrade OÜ
3220 Ojala, Juss 1983 Harju maakond
1893 Ojala, Martin 1966 Harju maakond Primartrade OÜ
2976 Ojamäe, Jaanus 1985 Pärnu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
2358 Ojamäe, Kristiina 1970 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1203 Ojamäe, Vello 1967 Harju maakond
2344 Ojandu, Ander 1976 Tartu maakond
2182 Ojanen, Tuomas 1966 Soome
2447 Ojasaar, Tauno 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond
2323 Ojasoon, Ave 1987 Harju maakond SK CFC
10007 Ojaste, Teiloora 2000 Valga maakond
608 Ojaver, Siim 1982 Harju maakond Tallinki Spordiklubi
1476 Ok, Kristjan 1984 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
3258 Oks, Hannes 1981 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
3136 Oks, Raimo 1977 Harju maakond
2662 Olejniczak, Halina 1960 Poola
252 Olesk, Argo 1973 Võru maakond
1232 Olesk, Ats 1966 Põlva maakond
1849 Olesk, Külli 1973 Põlva maakond
737 Olesk, Raul 1960 Tartu maakond EWK
142 Olesk, Taivo 1986 Harju maakond
3314 Olev, Tanel 1992 Viljandi maakond
2934 Olju, Kristiina 1979 Harju maakond
4033 Olju, Tiit 1954 Rapla maakond
98 Olle, Raul 1968 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
2737 Olofsson, Jan 1958 Rootsi
684 Olop, Jaanus 1972 Harju maakond
2708 Olsson, Bert 1947 Rootsi
4100 Olvet, Jaan 1969 Harju maakond
2110 Olvet, Jaana 1995 Tartu maakond
1966 Olvet, Marta 1992 Tartu maakond
2729 Ondryas, Radek 1971 Tšehhi Vabariik
2306 Oolmets, Katrin 1979 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
2265 Oolmets, Vardo 1976 Hiiu maakond
2621 Opalinski, Tomasz 1967 Poola
4082 Oras, Tiina 1961 Tartu maakond OK Ilves
2222 Orav, Marje 1964 Rapla maakond
1025 Orav, Mark 1975 Viljandi maakond
3171 Orel, Randy 1968 Ida-Viru maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
1227 Org, Indrek 1974 Viljandi maakond
3371 Oriehovs, Eiko 1983 Saare maakond Päästeamet
57 Orlovski, Tiit 1981 Tartu maakond
535 Osjamets, Madis 1981 Saare maakond Sparta Spordiselts
2851 Ossip, Kurmet 1966 Harju maakond
1052 Ossip, Oliver 1996 Võru maakond
2641 Otawa, Akiko 1951 Jaapan
2825 Ots, Aimar-Alarik 1969 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
3179 Ots, Diana 1974 Lääne maakond SK Sula
2529 Ots, Hedvig 1995 Viljandi maakond
1570 Ots, Jaen 1997 Saare maakond
3283 Ots, Magnus-Mait 1971 Harju maakond Korp! Leola
2308 Ots, Oliver 1984 Tartu maakond
574 Ots, Riho 1965 Viljandi maakond
982 Otsa, Heigo 1984 Tartu maakond
2958 Otsasoo, Rauno 1996 Harju maakond
1814 Otsasoo, Tammo 1966 Harju maakond
646 Otsla, Anti 1968 Harju maakond Eesti Sportlane
3021 Ott, Georg 2003 Harju maakond
1645 Ott, Marje 1959 Harju maakond
856 Ott, Mart 1984 Tartu maakond
1777 Ott, Viljar 1969 Viljandi maakond
979 Ottas, Kaupo 1975 Tartu maakond
3339 Ottender, Andres 1973 Tartu maakond
2721 Ozolants, Ingus 1976 Läti
667 Ozolins, Ainars 1960 Läti 5A-Valka / LV
486 Paabo, Priit 1982 Rapla maakond
1586 Paabstel, Juhan 1959 Harju maakond
1267 Paal, Peet 1953 Viljandi maakond
2813 Paal, Piret 1977 Viljandi maakond
968 Paalandi, Kristo 1977 Harju maakond Team TT
10019 Paalmäe, Jaanika 1986 Lääne maakond SK Sula
1071 Paas, Raigo 1976 Harju maakond
3353 Paas, Tõnu 1972 Tartu maakond
2127 Paasi, Risto 1953 Soome
1395 Paats, Andrus 1970 Harju maakond
1258 Paats, Joosep 1994 Tartu maakond
1593 Paberit, Timo 1977 Harju maakond
203 Pae, Andres 1970 Tartu maakond
1950 Pae, Taavi 1976 Tartu maakond
2705 Paeglis, Druvis 1968 Läti Valmieras velo vieniba
1943 Paenurm, Peeter 1967 Harju maakond 1. Jalaväebrigaad
1847 Pagland, Priit 1982 Järva maakond
319 Paglant, Heigo 1976 Harju maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
3337 Paide, Heigo 1975 Harju maakond
3356 Paide, Tanel 1972 Tartu maakond
2777 Paidu, Elar 1975 Harju maakond
316 Pain, Indrek 1972 Harju maakond Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi
2908 Pajanen, Sander 1982 Harju maakond
3124 Pajo, Andres 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond
3228 Pajo, Janar 1987 Harju maakond Orkla Eesti AS
2248 Pajo, Kristi 1976 Pärnu maakond
922 Paju, Jaanus 1976 Tartu maakond AT Sport OÜ
2930 Paju, Teet 1975 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
852 Pajupuu, Janno 1984 Harju maakond Päästeamet
441 Pajur, Ardo 1974 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
2850 Pajur, Martin 1986 Harju maakond
831 Pajus, Rene 1976 Harju maakond Rae Rattaklubi
2677 Pajuväli, Hendrik 1995 Pärnu maakond SK Jõulu
383 Pak, Andres 1975 Harju maakond
4002 Pak, Indrek 1971 Harju maakond
2332 Pakhomenkov, Vladislav 1971 Harju maakond
939 Pakkanen, Janne 1974 Soome
2770 Pall, Eneli 1974 Harju maakond
4128 Pallas, Lembit 1953 Harju maakond Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
733 Pallase, Erik 1976 Harju maakond
2674 Pallase, Reet 1977 Harju maakond
3033 Pallasmaa, Kalle 1963 Harju maakond
59 Pallo, Rait 1974 Valga maakond Areal Team
1137 Pallo, Ruth 1972 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
438 Pallotedder, Taivo 1975 Tartu maakond Sportland
3308 Palo, Indrek 1995 Põlva maakond
1235 Paloots, Maiu 1974 Tartu maakond
3064 Paloots, Mihkel 2002 Tartu maakond Peloton
1140 Paloveer, Janek 1982 Tartu maakond
2847 Paltser, Jüri 1973 Harju maakond
838 Palu, Siim 1980 Harju maakond
1002 Palu, Silver 1978 Harju maakond Tallinna Linnatranspordi AS
4153 Palumaa, Priit 1966 Harju maakond
2914 Palumets, Harri 1984 Saare maakond
2489 Paluselli, Cristina 1973 Itaalia
1047 Pandis, Hannula-Katrin 1990 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
1277 Pank, Leino 1972 Harju maakond
1883 Panker, Raivo 1965 Rapla maakond SK Mercury
1738 Papp, Andreas 1988 Harju maakond Tripassion Triatloniklubi
959 Pappel, Tiit 1968 Harju maakond Certex
335 Parksepp, Marek 1980 Põlva maakond SK Serviti
718 Parm, Signe 1980 Harju maakond
1562 Parmas, Aalo 1957 Harju maakond
371 Parri, Erki 1983 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1382 Part, Andres 1956 Harju maakond Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi
1635 Parts, Eve 1970 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
3306 Parts, Raiki 1968 Tartu maakond
2085 Parts, Vahur 1967 Valga maakond
1961 Parve, Ain 1948 Harju maakond Eesti Panga SK
347 Parve, Heikki 1962 Harju maakond
1271 Parve, Marko 1979 Harju maakond
415 Parve, Martti 1961 Harju maakond Päästeamet
1505 Parygin, Alexander 1947 Venemaa Pskov Ski Team
363 Parygin, Dmitry 1974 Venemaa Pskov Ski Team
166 Paskarenko, Mikhail 1958 Venemaa
1421 Patmalnieks, Normunds 1973 Läti
984 Pauklin, Marek 1982 Hiiu maakond
2264 Pauklin, Paavo 1982 Harju maakond SK Kärts Magneesium
1800 Paulus, Robert 1956 Viljandi maakond
3086 Paunmaa, Andrus 1978 Rapla maakond Päästeamet
1418 Paurson, Rando 1973 Tartu maakond Eesti Sportlane
1241 Pauts, Jaanus 1979 Harju maakond
2480 Pauts, Margus 1981 Harju maakond
91 Pavlenkov, Oleg 1970 Venemaa
4005 Pavlov, Ulvar 1964 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
285 Pedai, Andrus 1972 Harju maakond
228 Pedajas, Karel Romet 1996 Valga maakond
3023 Pedak, Kaspar 1991 Tartu maakond
740 Pedaste, Margus 1976 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
3088 Pedosk, Kert 1990 Rapla maakond Päästeamet
3002 Peedimaa, Ken 1978 Harju maakond Telia SK
926 Peedu, Agris 1981 Viljandi maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
52 Peensalu, Aimer 1972 Harju maakond Team TT
2562 Peerna, Martin 1982 Tartu maakond Päästeamet
3275 Peeters, Koit 1951 Saare maakond
2808 Peetsalu, Martti 1982 Harju maakond
2824 Peetson, Raul 1969 Pärnu maakond
2530 Peever, Arno 1991 Rapla maakond
3211 Peiker, Harri 1976 Harju maakond
3367 Peiker, Meelis 1978 Pärnu maakond
2903 Pelapson, Rain 1985 Lääne maakond
2669 Pelletier, Liam 2000 Kanada
720 Peltomäki, Juha 1969 Soome
448 Penna, Kalevi 1956 Rootsi
2159 Penna, Pertti 1959 Rootsi
1229 Pensa, Heiki 1959 Võru maakond Valio Eesti AS
1223 Pere, Allar 1985 Hiiu maakond SK Keremeister
3094 Pere, Brent 1997 Harju maakond
2166 Perfumo, Renzo 1955 Itaalia
2710 Perlhagen, Richard 1980 Ühendkuningriik
2144 Persitski, Helle 1966 Lääne-Viru maakond SK ProRunner
1009 Pertel, Tiit 1973 Harju maakond
2627 Pescosta, Daniele 1988 Itaalia
135 Pesor, Kaido 1970 Rapla maakond Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi
1301 Pestretcov, Andrew 1978 Venemaa
3342 Peterson, Erik 1978 Harju maakond Korp! Sakala
1249 Peterson, Jaak 1969 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
726 Peterson, Kristo 1991 Valga maakond
212 Peterson, Meelis 1974 Harju maakond Team TT
2853 Peterson, Peep 1975 Tartu maakond
2694 Petersons, Armands 1984 Läti
1720 Petruk, Igor 1964 Venemaa
2204 Pettai, Martin 1983 Viljandi maakond Cybernetica AS
2398 Pettersson, Thomas 1961 Rootsi Risets Raketer
1493 Pever, Lauri 1988 Rapla maakond
2405 Pfister, Urs 1962 Šveits
2665 Pich, Valentin 1953 Hispaania
902 Pichkalev, Evgeniy 1963 Venemaa
32 Piguet, Martin 2000 Šveits
1281 Pihelgas, Peeter 1967 Tartu maakond Korp! Rotalia
1747 Pihkola, Simo 1955 Soome
2066 Pihl, Ado 1959 Harju maakond
937 Pihl, Ats 1990 Harju maakond
456 Pihlajavesi, Mikko 1977 Soome
1842 Pihlak, Marius 1980 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
3156 Pihlak, Reigo 1985 Tartu maakond SAK Tartu
822 Pihlak, Sander 1978 Harju maakond
1930 Pihlap, Raimond 1985 Tartu maakond
1584 Piigli, Jürgen 1992 Rapla maakond Certex
1713 Piilberg, Urmas 1971 Harju maakond
1583 Piir, Elar 1970 Lääne maakond
1344 Piir, Taivo 1980 Tartu maakond
2528 Piir, Tanel 1984 Põlva maakond
483 Piirimäe, Kaarel 1979 Tartu maakond OK Põlva Kobras
1818 Piirimäe, Marti 1988 Põlva maakond Graanul Invest AS
315 Piirimäe, Pärtel 1972 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
2199 Piirimägi, Peeter 1979 Võru maakond
2334 Piiriste, Margus 1973 Harju maakond
1591 Piirla, Raivo 1954 Harju maakond
10018 Piirmann, Terje 1980 Võru maakond
3260 Piiroja, Hardi 1993 Tartu maakond Sportland
80 Piiroja, Raio 1979 Pärnu maakond Team Horeca Service
3083 Piiskoppel, Andrus 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond Päästeamet
326 Piiskoppel, Kauri 1995 Harju maakond
3141 Pijon, Silver 1993 Tartu maakond TMB Element SK
610 Pikk, Marko 1983 Harju maakond
2076 Pikkat, Andris 1979 Tartu maakond
1675 Pikkel, Sander 1987 Tartu maakond LHV
3145 Pikkof, Jaanis 1989 Rapla maakond Sportlove
75 Pikkor, Rauno 1978 Harju maakond Baltyre
2839 Pikner, Tarmo 1975 Harju maakond
2519 Pilden, Priit 1985 Lääne-Viru maakond Päästeamet
354 Pilv, Ivar 1967 Järva maakond
2559 Pilve, Veiko 1987 Harju maakond
746 Pilvet, Aare 1971 Tartu maakond
497 Pimenov, Aleksander 1958 Ida-Viru maakond
89 Pind, Rasmus 1992 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
1201 Pindma, Vahur 1965 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
819 Pino, Jaanus 1971 Tartu maakond
406 Pintson, Tarmo 1966 Harju maakond
1817 Pipenberg, Arlis 1980 Lääne-Viru maakond Päästeamet
1057 Pipenberg, Kalev 1954 Lääne-Viru maakond
2773 Pipenberg, Olari 1994 Lääne-Viru maakond Telia SK
2426 Pipenberg, Olev 1953 Lääne-Viru maakond
174 Pirk, Norman 1989 Lääne maakond
2615 Pirola, Corrado Angelo 1967 Itaalia
1269 Pitk, Peep 1984 Harju maakond Graanul Invest AS
3343 Plaan, Erik 1982 Harju maakond
3253 Plaan, Joonas 1983 Harju maakond
1059 Plaas, Randel 1987 Pärnu maakond
2436 Plakk, Mikk 1986 Harju maakond
4026 Plakk, Tiit 1956 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
898 Planinc, Miha 1978 Sloveenia
1183 Planken, Paavo 1984 Tartu maakond Baltyre
469 Platacis, Martins 1982 Läti
2380 Ploom, Andrus 1965 Võru maakond
1690 Ploompuu, Riika 1970 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
2973 Plumer, Raivo 1961 Harju maakond
3335 Poderat, Greete 1996 Valga maakond
2335 Poderat, Sulev 1966 Valga maakond
3291 Podneks, Piia 1994 Harju maakond
2861 Pohlak, Kadri 1983 Harju maakond Jussikese 7 Sõpra
2887 Pohlak, Pelle 1988 Harju maakond
1503 Pohlak, Raini 1962 Valga maakond
2452 Pohlak, Urmas 1973 Harju maakond Jussikese 7 Sõpra
4 Poirrier, Bastien 1988 Prantsusmaa Jobstation Rossignol Team
762 Pokk, Jüri 1959 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
1134 Poljakova, Nadezda 1946 Ida-Viru maakond
10008 Pollari, Terhi 1984 Soome
1238 Polt, Kaido 1978 Harju maakond
3151 Pommer, Priit 1974 Harju maakond
370 Pool, Hannes 1963 Harju maakond Metaprint AS
518 Poolamets, Hannes 1994 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
3069 Poom, Joonas 1987 Põlva maakond Päästeamet
72 Poopuu, Peeter 1985 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
640 Popp, Aili 1983 Valga maakond
3191 Pops, Janar 1980 Harju maakond
918 Pormann, Kalle 1963 Harju maakond
4022 Poska, Malle 1953 Viljandi maakond
572 Possul, Kadri 1971 Harju maakond
1070 Post, Rene 1992 Harju maakond
447 Potrebchuk, Aleksei 1988 Venemaa
2681 Potter, Märt 1971 Tartu maakond S-Sportas
1231 Praks, Rain 1992 Harju maakond
1378 Praks, Renee 1975 Valga maakond
923 Praks, Teet 1989 Viljandi maakond
323 Prangli, Andrus 1974 Harju maakond Suusaakadeemia
4122 Prans, Leili 1951 Tartu maakond
491 Prants, Heiki 1964 Võru maakond Võru Suusaklubi
3150 Preegel, Gert 1985 Harju maakond Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
3325 Preem, Triin 1982 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
4137 Preitof, Mati 1960 Harju maakond
1848 Press, Jüri 1974 Harju maakond Eesti Panga SK
487 Prii, Paavo 1985 Jõgeva maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
1273 Priivits, Argo 1977 Harju maakond
3320 Priivits, Sander 1984 Harju maakond
3344 Prikk, Hannes 1976 Harju maakond
4154 Priks, Aivo 1969 Viljandi maakond Viljandi VAK Staier
4029 Priks, Hanno 1963 Valga maakond Viljandi VAK Staier
2387 Prindulis, Janis 1980 Läti
82 Prisivko, Vadim 1965 Venemaa
1799 Proode, Arno 1961 Ida-Viru maakond
2510 Prunt, Keijo 1984 Soome
3165 Pruuden, Karl Frederik 2000 Harju maakond Nõmme Spordiklubi
685 Pruuli, Jaanus 1971 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
858 Pruuli, Tiit 1978 Võru maakond
2557 Pruus, Kuldar 1968 Harju maakond
623 Pruus, Marko 1979 Harju maakond Saue Spordiklubi
2907 Pruusapuu, Juhan 1954 Tartu maakond
955 Pugatšov, Aleksandr 1958 Ida-Viru maakond Äkke
801 Puhke, Hanna-Maria 1992 Järva maakond
774 Puhke, Marcus-Heinrich 1991 Tartu maakond
1247 Puhke, Peeter 1963 Järva maakond Ambla SK
1487 Puhke, Raivo 1966 Tartu maakond
749 Puhke, Rauno 1990 Järva maakond Ambla SK
2906 Puhm, Steven 1986 Tartu maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
1039 Puhu, Sille 1984 Viljandi maakond Hawaii Express
2540 Pulk, Margit 1989 Harju maakond
462 Pullerits, Priit 1965 Tartu maakond
4062 Pulles, Jaanus 1964 Tartu maakond Klubi Tartu Maraton
724 Puna, Björn 1975 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
1560 Punab, Mari 1968 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
512 Pung, Indrek 1985 Lääne-Viru maakond Päästeamet
2957 Punga, Lauri 1987 Harju maakond Eesti Panga SK
911 Pungar, Rainer 1978 Põlva maakond
2240 Pungar, Urmas 1976 Tartu maakond TÜASK
2809 Pungas, Tuuli 1993 Harju maakond
2461 Pure, Nils 1969 Tartu maakond
1686 Puri, Tarvo 1973 Harju maakond
480 Purnins, Janis 1966 Läti
578 Puu, Henno 1974 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
1209 Puu, Luise 1978 Tartu maakond Hanza Tartu team
1110 Puur, Tiit 1960 Jõgeva maakond
802 Puusaar, Sulev 1966 Tartu maakond
1596 Puusepp, Aksel 1993 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1161 Puusepp, Ivar 1974 Harju maakond
2349 Puusepp, Karlis 1977 Harju maakond Glamox AS
1458 Puusepp, Risto 1976 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
3340 Puusik, Jaan 1961 Tartu maakond
1758 Puust, Laurits 1990 Pärnu maakond Pärnu Sõudeklubi
3131 Puust, Olavi 1973 Ida-Viru maakond
990 Pähn, Allar 1987 Tartu maakond Baltyre
2879 Pärgmäe, Priit 1979 Tartu maakond Raintree Estonia OÜ
1495 Pärm, Eero 1976 Harju maakond SportID
1646 Pärn, Heido 1974 Harju maakond
1043 Pärn, Martin 1971 Harju maakond
2274 Pärn, Priit 1989 Tartu maakond
385 Pärn, Rain 1984 Harju maakond
453 Pärnik, Piret 1993 Harju maakond Areal Team
309 Pärnik, Tea 1971 Tartu maakond Areal Team
1050 Pärnits, Sten 1991 Harju maakond
1905 Pärnoja, Ülari 1980 Harju maakond
2722 Pärs, Imbi 1982 Tartu maakond
3166 Pärs, Maarja 1990 Jõgeva maakond Sparta Spordiselts
3341 Pärsim, Rasmus 1980 Tartu maakond
2075 Pärt, Valdur 1969 Rapla maakond
1766 Pärtelpoeg, Ingmar 1973 Tartu maakond
1494 Pärtelpoeg, Jüri 1969 Tartu maakond Certex
303 Pääru, Mikk 1966 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
615 Pääru, Priit 1969 Harju maakond
3015 Pääsik, Priit 1973 Tartu maakond
2992 Põder, Anu 1984 Harju maakond
581 Põder, Indrek 1983 Tartu maakond
1353 Põder, Olev 1972 Harju maakond
539 Põder, Priit 1963 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
2801 Põdra, Markko-Rollin 1982 Harju maakond
2520 Põhako, Peeter 1974 Lääne maakond
3289 Põld, Madis 1993 Harju maakond
3349 Põldma, Vallo 1976 Ida-Viru maakond
1063 Põldmaa, Aivar 1969 Lääne-Viru maakond
612 Põldmaa, Alo 1987 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
989 Põldmaa, Koit 1981 Tartu maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
681 Põldme, Sven 1982 Harju maakond
2956 Põldoja, Alar 1968 Tartu maakond
402 Põldoja, Erkki 1989 Lääne-Viru maakond
1013 Põldoja, Urmas 1967 Tartu maakond
688 Põldsaar, Piret 1976 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
585 Põllu, Andero 1981 Harju maakond
12 Põlluste, Mart Kevin 1994 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
1143 Põlluäär, Peep 1972 Harju maakond
1396 Põlluäär, Peep 1985 Saare maakond
836 Pöyry, Jorma 1958 Soome Worldloppet Masters Finland
1569 Püvi, Kaupo 1968 Harju maakond
1804 Raa, Priit 1973 Tartu maakond
2432 Raag, Henry 1990 Tartu maakond
753 Raag, Raiko 1992 Võru maakond
1497 Raagmaa, Garri 1966 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
3113 Raal, Anti 1972 Tartu maakond
2427 Raal, Endrik 1982 Valga maakond
484 Raal, Erik 1988 Valga maakond Viru Keemia Grupp AS
2830 Raam, Ragnar 1983 Tartu maakond
120 Raantse, Rannar 1977 Jõgeva maakond Tabivere Rahvaspordiklubi
553 Raap, Ilmar 1969 Lääne-Viru maakond
2179 Raaper, Risto 1981 Harju maakond
13 Rabakukk, Karl Erik 1997 Valga maakond Team Haanja
78 Rachinin, Aleksandr 1990 Venemaa
1588 Rahnel, Janno 1983 Tartu maakond
355 Rahu, Madis 1964 Harju maakond Team TT
781 Rahu, Simmo 1975 Pärnu maakond
2441 Rahula, Marko 1982 Harju maakond
2109 Rahumägi, Alari 1977 Harju maakond
1243 Raid, Jarno 1981 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
598 Raid, Jürgo 1970 Harju maakond
1776 Raid, Kristjan 1977 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
2128 Raidla, Sven 1975 Pärnu maakond
3074 Raidloo, Rauno 1982 Ida-Viru maakond Päästeamet
1797 Raidma, Madis 1974 Harju maakond
2954 Raidmets, Kaarel 1997 Põlva maakond
2451 Raie, Jaak 1976 Harju maakond
2101 Raikna, Rein 1983 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
2647 Raineri, Agatino 1954 Itaalia
1500 Raiv-Altosaar, Naima 1976 Valga maakond Hauka Veloklubi
2880 Raivet, Joonas 1984 Lääne-Viru maakond Päästeamet
1073 Raja, Aigar 1979 Pärnu maakond Päästeamet
4001 Raja, Arvo 1961 Harju maakond
403 Rajamets, Hanno 1976 Harju maakond
1118 Rajas, Merit 1986 Tartu maakond
3197 Rajas, Sirli 1987 Harju maakond Silberauto AS
3126 Rajaver, Margus 1989 Saare maakond
3127 Rajaver, Mikk 1988 Harju maakond Alpiexpress OÜ
1024 Rajaver, Urmas 1988 Saare maakond
2188 Raju, Sandra 1987 Harju maakond Sportland
454 Rakaselg, Jaan 1987 Võru maakond
3202 Rakaselg, Leili 1973 Harju maakond
1973 Rakver, Martin 1987 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
68 Rammul, Risto 1980 Harju maakond
3104 Rand, Egon 1983 Harju maakond
3316 Rand, Mikk 1970 Saare maakond
3370 Rand, Uku Pärtel 2001 Saare maakond
2935 Randlepp, Rain 1978 Viljandi maakond
1252 Randma, Rauno 1990 Tartu maakond XTeam-KSV.ee
2829 Randmaa, Allan 1969 Harju maakond
2828 Randmaa, Erki 1996 Harju maakond
4086 Randmäe, Heiki 1969 Viljandi maakond
2233 Randmäe, Kristian 1985 Rapla maakond
2193 Randmäe, Olari 1981 Harju maakond
1823 Randpõld, Priit 1968 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
2756 Randväli, Veena 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond
2555 Rannak, Tarmo 1972 Pärnu maakond SK Jõulu
2450 Rannu, Lea 1999 Harju maakond Nõmme Spordiklubi
1427 Rass, Jüri 1958 Harju maakond Majandus- ja Kommunikatsiooniministeerium
1801 Rass, Reino 1961 Harju maakond Novarc
1419 Rattur, Rein 1968 Saare maakond Eesti Sportlane
2389 Raud, Ando 1966 Harju maakond
205 Raud, Margus 1969 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
2926 Raud, Märt 1985 Põlva maakond
283 Raudik, Alo 1970 Tartu maakond Danske Bank
373 Raudik, Raimo 1968 Tartu maakond
2377 Raudkepp, Einar 1965 Võru maakond
1866 Raudkepp, Emily 1998 Võru maakond
1414 Raudla, Allar 1962 Lääne-Viru maakond
4053 Raudla, Tõnis 1945 Harju maakond
2061 Raudnagel, Andres 1963 Rapla maakond Päästeamet
1810 Raudnagel, Oliver 1986 Rapla maakond
369 Raudpuu, Elmo 1971 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
3317 Raudsaar, Madis 1979 Tartu maakond Keskkonnaagentuur
590 Raudsepp, Aimo 1976 Valga maakond
4120 Raudsepp, Aimur 1955 Järva maakond
481 Raudsepp, Ole 1978 Harju maakond
691 Raudsepp, Priit 1983 Harju maakond Pühajärve Puhkekeskus
4093 Raudsepp, Raido 1968 Võru maakond
1354 Raudsepp, Rain 1977 Tartu maakond Palmako AS
1841 Raudsepp, Raul 1981 Harju maakond Pühajärve Puhkekeskus
3072 Raudsepp, Urmas 1972 Põlva maakond Päästeamet
83 Rauk, Artur 1986 Võru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
2140 Raun, Toomas 1964 Harju maakond
1546 Raus, Kristian 1996 Harju maakond
1858 Raus, Targo 1969 Harju maakond
2537 Rava, Anni 1990 Pärnu maakond StatFinn Estonia OÜ
1756 Rea, Tarmo 1977 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
3244 Rebane, Andrus 1968 Harju maakond
2095 Rebane, Ene 1969 Harju maakond
2966 Rebane, Eveli 1974 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
2137 Rebane, Jaan 1985 Saare maakond
2468 Rebane, Kristjan 1978 Tartu maakond
2967 Rebane, Paavo 1972 Harju maakond
3243 Rebane, Priit 1986 Tartu maakond SK Jooksupartner
122 Rebane, Riho 1980 Harju maakond
3080 Rebane, Ruve 1982 Harju maakond Päästeamet
3186 Rebane, Simo 1990 Harju maakond
529 Rebane, Tarvo-Jaan 1974 Harju maakond Danske Bank
1932 Rebane, Urmas 1973 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
1844 Reest, Raimond-Oliver 1997 Harju maakond
1116 Reeveer, Tarvi 1980 Harju maakond
1128 Rego, Mario 1985 Lääne-Viru maakond Päästeamet
1958 Rehelem, Steven 1985 Harju maakond
3302 Rehepapp, Raigo 1980 Harju maakond
1255 Rehi, Arne 1969 Tartu maakond
2150 Rehi, Maila 1972 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
1956 Rehtla, Renno 1985 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
1630 Rei, Eve 1966 Harju maakond
141 Rei, Tarmo 1971 Harju maakond SK CFC
1086 Reichmann, Piret 1976 Tartu maakond Trismile
3200 Reichmann, Priit 1980 Harju maakond
1558 Reidla, Urmas 1975 Ühendkuningriik
3248 Reidolf, Carl-Robert 1998 Rapla maakond SEB Pank AS
787 Reigo, Erko 1977 Harju maakond Eesti Sportlane
944 Reila, Rivo 1981 Harju maakond
1450 Reiman, Anti 1982 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
2832 Reimanis, Arkadijs 1971 Läti
2911 Reimann, Anna Marie 1993 Tartu maakond
1900 Reimann, Margus 1977 Harju maakond
1786 Reimets, Margit 1978 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
886 Reimets, Taavi 1982 Pärnu maakond Päästeamet
297 Reinaas, Ott 1981 Rapla maakond
2836 Reinik, Toomas 1988 Harju maakond
3177 Reinmaa, Armand 1977 Pärnu maakond
961 Reino, Indrek 1970 Harju maakond ELU IF
101 Reinsalu, Toomas 1971 Põlva maakond EWK
1815 Reinson, Mart 1981 Harju maakond Sportlove
232 Reiska, Alar 1963 Võru maakond
2268 Reismann, Indrek 1967 Harju maakond
2253 Reiter, Hardi 1971 Harju maakond
1437 Reitsak, Indrek 1977 Harju maakond
1045 Reitsnik, Tarmo 1972 Harju maakond Klubi Tartu Maraton
2333 Reivart, Kirke 1995 Tartu maakond Tartu Ujumisklubi
417 Reivelt, Kalvi 1972 Viljandi maakond
2401 Rela, Bruno 1959 Itaalia G.S.A. Asiago (VI) ITALY
178 Rell, Martti 1994 Harju maakond Team Civitta
494 Rell, Sille 1970 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
2816 Remmel, Heigo 1964 Rapla maakond
2758 Remmik, Aadi 1975 Tartu maakond Kolm Paksu
1484 Repkin, Peter 1971 Tartu maakond
1768 Reponen, Risko 1972 Tartu maakond
302 Resev, Janek 1978 Järva maakond
2933 Reynaste, Albert 1959 Tartu maakond
2646 Richards, John 1963 Ameerika Ühendriigid
2691 Richter, Michael 1961 Saksamaa Schulz Sportreisen
77 Ridamäe, Aivar 1970 Harju maakond Areal Team
219 Ridamäe, Alar 1970 Harju maakond Treeningpartner
1486 Ridamäe, Lea 1970 Harju maakond Areal Team
1730 Rigoni, Giancarlo 1965 Itaalia G.S.A. Asiago (VI) ITALY
2346 Rihkrand, Argo 1995 Harju maakond
2103 Rihkrand, Illar 1959 Harju maakond
1994 Riik, Oliver 1983 Harju maakond
320 Riisalu, Lars 1981 Harju maakond
235 Riisenberg, Otto 1978 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
4040 Riismaa, Tiit 1949 Harju maakond
1095 Rikk, Aivar-Joel 1968 Järva maakond
1410 Rikka, Aivo 1964 Põlva maakond TREV-2 Grupp AS
3070 Rikolas, Siim 1981 Lääne-Viru maakond Päästeamet
2100 Rimm, Raivo 1967 Harju maakond Eesti Meedia
2492 Rinck, Romain 1963 Luksemburg
1669 Rindla, Tarmo 1965 Harju maakond
1991 Rist, Erik 1989 Pärnu maakond
826 Rist, Martin 1986 Tartu maakond
2941 Rist, Veiko 1987 Harju maakond
978 Risthein, Kirsti 1972 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
625 Ritson, Jaanus 1972 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
2373 Ritson, Sille 1984 Harju maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
2284 Roasto, Indrek 1980 Harju maakond
2089 Roasto, Reigo 1983 Harju maakond
2624 Robinson, Max 1993 Kanada
118 Rodendau, Janno 1976 Järva maakond Päästeamet
1311 Rodinkov, Sergey 1973 Venemaa
1870 Rohtla, Arvo 1962 Viljandi maakond
1672 Rohtla, Janika 1989 Viljandi maakond
1682 Rohtmets, Aare 1974 Tartu maakond
3159 Rohtmets, Ivo 1973 Harju maakond
1748 Roine, Jorma 1952 Soome
1036 Romandi, Villi 1977 Hiiu maakond
2979 Romanenko, Sirle 1978 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
675 Romanenkov, Valeriy 1964 Venemaa
1130 Romanov, Aleksei 1987 Venemaa SF Vershina
1839 Romet, Aivar 1962 Tartu maakond
1368 Roo, Rivo 1978 Tartu maakond
1920 Rooba, Kuido 1961 Pärnu maakond
3234 Rooba, Marko 1989 Pärnu maakond
1470 Rooden, Martti 1965 Pärnu maakond
308 Rooden, Priit 1975 Tartu maakond
2841 Roogsoo, Anti 1975 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
2184 Rool, Robert 1991 Harju maakond Sportland
2259 Roolaht, Argo 1970 Harju maakond Tallinki Spordiklubi
1751 Roolaid, Raivo 1980 Harju maakond
3277 Rooma, Roger 1984 Harju maakond Sportland
467 Roomet, Hannes 1953 Rapla maakond
3076 Roomet, Risto 1983 Lääne maakond Päästeamet
3315 Roomets, Margus 1969 Harju maakond
2357 Roonemaa, Holger 1983 Harju maakond Eesti Meedia
690 Roop, Andrey 1958 Ida-Viru maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
2362 Roosa, Jaak 1985 Harju maakond DSV spordiklubi
1506 Roosaar, Vahur 1973 Viljandi maakond Vestmann Grupp AS
2827 Roosaare, Jaak 1982 Harju maakond
342 Roose, Antti 1964 Tartu maakond OK Põlva Kobras
3218 Roosenbaum, Taavo 1976 Harju maakond
1677 Roosimölder, Tarmo 1970 Harju maakond
1805 Roosimölder, Uku 2003 Harju maakond
869 Roossaar, Urmas 1977 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
2917 Roosve, Gundo 1981 Tartu maakond Pekikõhu Reissing Tiim
1753 Roosve, Tõnu 1971 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
927 Rootalu, Andrus 1972 Harju maakond
2769 Roots, Tõnis 1979 Tartu maakond
1308 Rosen, Ulf 1969 Rootsi Sparta Spordiselts
991 Rosenberg, Stein Paul 1960 Norra
2477 Rosentau, Alar 1975 Tartu maakond
887 Rosenthal, Janek 1973 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
2763 Rosin, Alar 1978 Lääne-Viru maakond
1765 Rosin, Kaido 1975 Harju maakond
3040 Rosin, Mart 1979 Harju maakond
1731 Rossato, Dimitri 1971 Itaalia G.S.A. Asiago (VI) ITALY
2356 Rosse, Elvis 1975 Tartu maakond
4042 Rossi, Enn 1951 Tartu maakond H. Elleri Muusikakool
803 Rota Negroni, Giorgio 1967 Itaalia
2317 Rovnik, Vladimir 1983 Venemaa
2776 Ruben, Riina 1972 Harju maakond
800 Ruckstuhl, Karl Josef 1964 Šveits
2648 Rudneva, Yuliya 1980 Venemaa
2748 Rull, Alo 1970 Tartu maakond
258 Rull, Hendrik 1996 Tartu maakond
1456 Rull, Kristiina 1972 Tartu maakond
333 Rummo, Tõnu 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1492 Rundu, Marko 1977 Viljandi maakond
1386 Rungi, Kert 1978 Rapla maakond
1625 Runno, Virgo 1989 Rapla maakond
2707 Rusakov, Mikhail 1974 Venemaa
2616 Rutins, Janis 1958 Läti
1687 Ruukel, Henn 1975 Harju maakond
3158 Ruus, Rein 1969 Viljandi maakond
2566 Ruusmaa, Hando 1977 Pärnu maakond Scania Eesti AS
1264 Ruuval, Teet 1975 Harju maakond
3044 Ruuval, Tiia 1975 Harju maakond
2589 Ruzicka, Miloslav 1961 Tšehhi Vabariik
569 Räim, Rivo 1972 Saare maakond
768 Räim, Tõnis 1972 Võru maakond Võru Suusaklubi
325 Rästa, Ain 1968 Harju maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
1623 Rästa, Vahur 1976 Valga maakond
2336 Rätsep, Meelis 1988 Tartu maakond
2361 Rääk, Tarmo 1972 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
2946 Rõigas, Katrin 1985 Rapla maakond
709 Rõigas, Paavo 1969 Tartu maakond Areal Team
367 Rõõmussar, Raigo 1983 Pärnu maakond
3365 Rõžov, Vladimir 1968 Põlva maakond
3103 Rümmel, Ivo 1978 Tartu maakond
844 Ründva, Olavi 1975 Harju maakond
2525 Rüütli, Anti 1971 Põlva maakond
868 Rüütli, Raido 1986 Võru maakond
1246 Saag, Härmo 1975 Tartu maakond
3154 Saal, Karl-Ernst 1996 Tartu maakond
1790 Saal, Merle 1966 Tartu maakond
576 Saamann, Gert 1968 Järva maakond
1640 Saar, Jüri 1973 Harju maakond Eesti Meedia
2870 Saar, Jüri 1973 Saare maakond Päästeamet
2978 Saar, Kitty 1984 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1027 Saar, Kristjan 1981 Harju maakond Lival Sport
1425 Saar, Maidu 1978 Tartu maakond
1996 Saar, Rommi 1981 Tartu maakond Raintree Estonia OÜ
948 Saar, Tanel 1976 Tartu maakond
757 Saare, Tarmo 1964 Järva maakond
3128 Saaremäel, Indreks 1974 Harju maakond Tripassion Triatloniklubi
1763 Saarend, Mati 1951 Lääne-Viru maakond
364 Saarnak, Allar 1987 Hiiu maakond
2840 Saarniit, Sven 1970 Valga maakond
4069 Sabre, Kaupo 1964 Põlva maakond
1270 Safronov, Andero 1985 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
784 Sahtel, Kristjan 1980 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
2563 Sai, Margo 1973 Pärnu maakond
3372 Saia, Heigo 1982 Järva maakond
4078 Sakkeus, Jüri 1953 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
1554 Sakkeus, Kristo 1978 Harju maakond
1021 Saks, Heljus 1989 Saare maakond
87 Sala, Arvo 1970 Ida-Viru maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
229 Salatkin, Evgeny 1968 Venemaa KINEF Kirishi
1233 Salk, Enrico 1970 Rapla maakond
788 Salk, Rene 1971 Harju maakond
90 Salmi, Jari 1965 Soome
2798 Salmikangas, Esa 1964 Soome
4140 Salmu, Peeter 1959 Harju maakond
2820 Salonen, Terttu 1950 Soome
2799 Salujärv, Silver Mihkel 1983 Harju maakond
614 Salum, Siim 1985 Tartu maakond SK Keremeister
352 Salumaa, Marek 1974 Harju maakond
3073 Salumäe, Toomas 1964 Viljandi maakond Päästeamet
2368 Salura, Ants 1975 Harju maakond
1111 Salusaar, Andres 1981 Tartu maakond
1151 Saluveer, Ago 1979 Harju maakond
1131 Saluveer, Joona 1978 Harju maakond Omniva SK
2987 Salvet, Gerli 1988 Jõgeva maakond
4104 Sammel, Arne 1955 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Suusaklubi
1040 Sammul, Janno 1978 Harju maakond Sportlove
2882 Sander, Eeva-Kristiina 1980 Harju maakond
3091 Sander, Veiko 1978 Järva maakond RR Suusaklubi
1256 Sang, Indrek 1974 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
2180 Sang, Marco 1965 Harju maakond
3143 Sanglepp, Arnold 1992 Tartu maakond Pärnu Sõudeklubi
1679 Sankovski, Raul 1971 Harju maakond
4164 Sarapson, Ilvar 1966 Valga maakond
3090 Sarapuu, Kaili 1986 Tartu maakond
1598 Sarapuu, Kristjan 1982 Harju maakond Draka Keila Cabels AS
736 Sarapuu, Marek 1987 Harju maakond