Osalejate nimekiri

63 km / 31 km

Stardinr. Nimi Sünniaasta Elukoht Spordiklubi/firma
Altin, Enn 1971 Tartu maakond
Altin, Ergo 1996 Tartu maakond
Annion, Silver 1983 Tartu maakond SK Keremeister
Aren, Raido 1983 Järva maakond
Arge, Virgo 1978 Harju maakond
Atkinson, Barry 1948 Prantsusmaa
Belov, Iurii 1960 Venemaa
Bendeli, Nicolas 1952 Austraalia
Boman, Esko 1947 Soome
Derkunskiy, Artem 1983 Venemaa
Ellerbracke, Karl-Ludwig 1942 Saksamaa
Enok, Teet 1974 Ida-Viru maakond Alutaguse SUKL
Erikson, Johan 1961 Ameerika Ühendriigid
Hope, Allan 1953 Austraalia
Jansky, Petr 1966 Tšehhi Vabariik
Jirous, Vilem 1980 Tšehhi Vabariik
Juzek, Petr 1976 Tšehhi Vabariik
Jäe, Urmas 1962 Saare maakond Pöide Spordiselts
Kaasik, Tõnis 1992 Rapla maakond Tallinna Ülikool
Kalda, Rain 1991 Rapla maakond
Klauza, Laima 1969 Läti
Kliiman, Tanel 1968 Tartu maakond SAK Tartu
Kriz, Ludek 1980 Tšehhi Vabariik
Käige, Rauno 1974 Lääne-Viru maakond
Lauter, Mihkel 1989 Harju maakond Forss OÜ
Lazarev, Dmitry 1972 Läti Pro-Trener
Lemmik, Kalev 1979 Valga maakond
Leola, Taavi 1979 Tartu maakond
Lindsaar, Indrek 1973 Tartu maakond
Longhini, Ross 1961 Ameerika Ühendriigid
Longhini, Vicki 1958 Ameerika Ühendriigid
Luts, Lembitu 1972 Tartu maakond
Madrus, Piret 1981 Harju maakond
Maisvee, Rando 1979 Harju maakond
Maks, Meelis 1970 Tartu maakond
Mardiste, Peep 1972 Tartu maakond
Mitt, Einar 1957 Põlva maakond
Moerch-Madsen, Andreas 1987 Taani
Moylan, Ken 1961 Austraalia
Müür, Martin 1978 Harju maakond
Nagel, Karmo 1980 Harju maakond
Nemec, Bohumil 1950 Tšehhi Vabariik
Niemi, Veikko 1962 Soome
Nosenko, Valeriy 1965 Venemaa
Paasi, Risto 1953 Soome
Pajulahti, Hannu 1949 Soome
Pankin, Sergey 1974 Venemaa
Pershikov, Roman 1975 Venemaa
Pihlak, Marek 1977 Tartu maakond
Pintson, Tarmo 1966 Harju maakond
Preimann, Lauri 1978 Harju maakond
Prosso, Reigo 1982 Harju maakond
Randväli, Raul 1975 Harju maakond
Raudsepp, Priit 1983 Harju maakond Pühajärve Puhkekeskus
Reili, Kristjan 1981 Valga maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
Ridanpää, Antti 1954 Soome
Roop, Andrey 1958 Ida-Viru maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Roos, Peeter 1973 Harju maakond
Rootalu, Andrus 1972 Harju maakond
Saal, Merle 1966 Tartu maakond
Sakharov, Vladimir 1965 Venemaa
Sellik, Raivo 1965 Harju maakond
Shein, Janek 1971 Harju maakond
Sihver, Enn 1959 Viljandi maakond
Sihver, Katrin 1970 Pärnu maakond
Siirola, Sami 1970 Soome
Smolyakov, Alexander 1969 Venemaa
Speck, Heidi 1982 Harju maakond
Susi, Siim 1980 Harju maakond
Talv, Rando 1973 Pärnu maakond
Talviste, Rasmus 1984 Tartu maakond
Talviste, Sten 1986 Harju maakond
Tamm, Madis 1975 Järva maakond
Tamm, Tarmo 1968 Harju maakond
Tammaru, Bruno 1974 Harju maakond
Taras, Mikk 1986 Harju maakond LHV
Taro, Aivar 1979 Harju maakond
Taro, Külli 1980 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
Teppo, Indrek 1975 Harju maakond
Tigane, Raiko 1981 Tartu maakond
Tikkamäki, Petri 1967 Soome
Tilk, Taavi 1985 Pärnu maakond
Tinn, Tõnu 1960 Põlva maakond
Toomingas, Kaire 1975 Lääne-Viru maakond
Truong, Pascal 1977 Šveits
Tsaplin, Vladimir 1962 Venemaa
Tähtsalu, Hannes 1978 Lääne maakond
Tõnisson, Tambet 1975 Harju maakond
Tõnnisson, Teofilus 1952 Tartu maakond
Tšarkovski, Vjatšeslav 1973 Valga maakond
Uibo, Kristina 1974 Harju maakond Eesti Sportlane
Uksov, Andrei 1980 Tartu maakond
Uusna, Alari 1969 Pärnu maakond SK Jõulu
Vaalma, Kalle 1968 Tartu maakond
Vaikmaa, Tõnis 1983 Harju maakond
Vares, Kristjan 1980 Valga maakond Viljandi VAK Staier
Viren, Johny 1951 Soome
Vister, Katlin 1987 Valga maakond
Vlcek, Pavel 1975 Tšehhi Vabariik
Volke, Raul 1980 Harju maakond Tamrex
Weis Hougaard, Thor 1984 Taani
Yakovenko, Alexander 1969 Venemaa
Zlobin, Veniamin 1973 Valga maakond
Stardinr. Nimi Sünniaasta Elukoht Spordiklubi/firma
Aavik, Einar 1968 Harju maakond
Aavik, Ivar 1994 Harju maakond
Aavik, Ken 1991 Harju maakond
Aavik, Kert 1993 Harju maakond
Baggenstos, Sylvie 1985 Šveits
Funston, Gale 1962 Austraalia
Kerttula, Ilpo 1952 Soome
Kirsimäe, Rein 1955 Viljandi maakond
Kütt, Karin 1964 Tartu maakond
Leming, Indis 1953 Harju maakond
Lepik, Kadi 1978 Harju maakond
Lumiste, Priit 1967 Tartu maakond
Magerin, Margus 1966 Tartu maakond
Merioja, Jaan 1956 Harju maakond
Muuli, Viktor 1966 Tartu maakond
Peiker, Kaido 1960 Tartu maakond
Pihlak, Evelin 1977 Tartu maakond
Tituk, Albin 1958 Tartu maakond
Vainikka, Pertti 1951 Soome