Osalejate nimekiri

Tartu Teatemaraton

2 Estonian Biathlon Team Tobreluts, Indrek Remmelg, Martin Kõiv, Kauri Muttika, Jüri
3 Tridens AS Bachaus, Arno Tamm, Tarmo Neemela, Kurmo Kulu, Heiki
4 Advokaadibüroo Lentsius ja Casus Uusorg, Madis Soosaar, Cardo Lind, Kaspar Raudjärv, Revo
5 Rõngu Kork, Taavi Kalmus, Martin Kork, Algis Songisepp, Kaspar
6 G4S Zirk, Kunnar Vana, Janek Mändmets, Mait Fjodorov, Ain
7 Kaitseliidu Tartu malev Roos, Indrek Kadak, Tiit Jürmann, Kevo Kattai, Roman
8 A. Le Coq A Medijainen, Mikk Tenisson, Vaido Normak, Argo Tark, Kalev
9 EVIKO SUUSARULL Undrits, Airi Nurk, Andres Nurk, Ave Külm, Kristjan
10 Just Kirsipuu Kirsipuu, Avo Just, Alar Kirsipuu, Riho Just, Karl Erik
11 INNO pere Inno, Hendrik Inno, Ain Inno, Mihkel Inno, Kadi
12 Timbeco Suusahullud 2 Salla, Margus Vaiksaar, Tõnis Immato, Oliver Karner, Kuido
13 Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi 1. Teder, Viljar Täht, Erki Välba, Mart Olesk, Raul
14 Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi I Nikolajev, Raul Maasik, Martin Kont, Sergo Kotkas, Priit
15 Valio II Saarepuu, Kaija Joonas, Kalev Pensa, Heiki Solovjov, Maido
16 Valio I Kikkas, Riho Kure, Kaarel Mikson, Margus Mölder, Andrus
17 Floorin Lukka, Kristjan Pärn, Martin Pellja, Raivo Mägin, Arvi
18 Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi II Ritson, Jaanus Reiter, Marek Karilaid, Ivo Piire, Aare
19 Reformierakond Lepik, Margus Mälberg, Meelis Luik, Lauri Jaanson, Jüri
20 AS A. Le Coq B Vilipuu, Revo Laht, Tarmo Oder, Jaan Lipping, Lauri
21 Teie Rõõmuks! Bitter, Tiina Kose, Indrek Leidt, Meelis Püvi, Joonas
22 Sõbra Street Kiisa, Martti Kukk, Toomas Allekand, Lauri Oks, Hannes
23 Raudkassid Treufeldt, Olev Juhansoo, Toivo Schuman, Arvi Velga, Kuno
24 GMP Clubhotel Viljalo, Liisi Mäll, Margus Chepkasova, Anna Juhani, Ants
25 Timbeco Suusahullud 3 Leisalu, Siim Vaiksaar, Mait Lobjakas, Madis Tiits, Indrek
26 Ühe Ema lapsed Jalast, Raul Kivila, Märt Kivila, Meriliis Kivila, Rita
27 Skepast ja Puhkim Brakmann, Andres Versh, Veronika Romandi, Inna Raadik, Kaspar
28 ex PEAMINISTRI TAGATUBA Sulling, Anne Volmer, Märt Kukk, Janis Kukk, Kalev
29 Varik ja pojad Rätsep, Silver Varik, Marko Varik, Taivo Varik, Heigo
30 KÜLMAD KOMMID Umda, Margus Sildvee, Alar Suitslepp, Sven Esnar, Kristo
31 Reaalprojekt II Ilves, Priit Mets, Rauno Metsal, Mall Aun, Ave
32 Terved Kliimapoisid Veskemaa, Harry Tõnnov, Madis Meipalu, Silver Liivrand, Kristjan
33 Reaalprojekt I Elmi, Liis Priks, Katrin Kelindeman, Martti Reier, Mikk
34 Viljandi Kutseõppekeskus Joosep, Mart Merila, Meelis Kolberg, Kalle Vaher, Tiiu
35 Puusuuskadega pjedestaalile Nigul, Kirsten Nigul, Alar Riisalo, Signe Riisalo, Tiit
36 Reaalprojekt III Hendrikson, Janika Puks, Jaanus Mussatova, Jevgenia Audova, Tiit-Uku
37 Elektrum esimene Raav, Rauno Tohver, Teele Golberg, Gerli Kalmus, Janar
38 Elektrum viimane Tischler, Olle Kõvask, Kristi Kopelman, Elise Heiden, Veronika
39 SK KEREMEISTER Tuisk, Priit Leppik, Gabriel Raud, Ander Juronen, Pertti
40 ASTRO BALTICS Lepik, Toomas Kallari, Taimar Mägi, Jaanus Sootla, Indrek
41 KL Tartu maleva naiskond Merike, Vanjuk Vask, Triin Anilane, Piret Limberg, Kadri
42 Hiiu Lõvi Park Olle, Raul Kajari, Priit Maasik, Kadri Lillo, Indrek
43 Inbank suusakoondis Freirik, Ketly Sadrak, Liina Kaal, Eve Kägu, Kristiina
45 CRAFT 45+ Rebane, Meelis Pärnpuu, Raivo Karu, Virgo Roonet, Risto
46 KL Valgamaa malev Sepp, Taavi Külm, Ahti Vahi, Kunnar Õim, Imre
47 Team TT / Bambona Vinter, Siim Peensalu, Aimer Mannine, Sulo Anton, Cristian
48 Palupera vald Salundi, Kalmer Veemees, Ain Vakmann, Priit Lehtmets, Rein
49 Rapla malev Randmäe, Kristian Viher, Priit Panker, Raivo Lavrits, Ando
51 Sportland Pallotedder, Taivo Kraas, Andreas Raantse, Rannar Rooden, Priit
Areal Team Ridamäe, Aivar Hussar, Kaidar Arak, Anti Linnus, Kristjan
Areal Team 1 Linnus, Sander Pallo, Rait Hussar, Aimar Soo, Allar
Kaitseliit Järva malev Rodendau, Janno Albert, August Lillipuu, Vello Karing, Uku
KL Valgamaa maleva naiskond Vsivtseva, Jelena Tättar, Kaja Vill, Maive Popp, Aili
Leoki Kala Oja, Mattias Kuus, Thomas Kaldmäe, Kevin Nurmeots, Toni

Suusapartner

Madshus

Määrdepartner

Toko

Meediapartner

Postimees

Suurtoetajad

A. Le Coq Ramirent Salvest Craft Rand & Tuulberg Enervit Eesti Pagar

Toetajad

Lõunakeskus Tartu Terminaal G4S Maks & Moorits TÜ Kliinikum EY 1182.ee Ehitusmeister Löfbergs Lila Respo Respo Ecoprint

Meedium

Ajakiri Sport AjaLeht Ajakiri Jooksja Linnaleht Tartu Ekspress Scanpix Raadio Elmar

Avalik sektor

Tartu Linn Eesti Kultuurikapital Hasartmängumaksu Nõukogu Kultuuriministeerium