Osalejate nimekiri

Teatemaraton

1 Rümena Tiim Rajas, Janari Priks, Morten Viigipuu, Karel Koolmeister, Jaan
2 SK Biathlon/Squeezy Team Kulbin, Karel Viks, Priit Kaldvee, Martten Kümmel, Peeter
3 Team TT / Bambona Anton, Cristian Peensalu, Aimer Vinter, Siim Mannine, Sulo
4 Karupesa Team Pulles, Marten Teearu, Hans Lehemaa, Taavi Lehismets, Siim
5 PSJJ Pullerits, Priit Teppo, Indrek Laidvee, Jaanus Piiroja, Raio
6 Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi Teder, Viljar Täht, Erki Välba, Mart Olesk, Raul
7 Vanamõisa Suusaklubi Jaaska, Allan Peeter Laineste, Andres Kuusalu, Asko Tokko, Rainer
8 AS A. Le Coq Medijainen, Mikk Tenisson, Vaido Lipping, Lauri Laht, Tarmo
9 AS A. Le Coq 2 Normak, Argo Pärs, Priit Oder, Jaan Tark, Kalev
10 Saaremaa Malev 2 Haikara, Jako Linde, Meelis Jürviste, Ülar Miller, Argo
11 TRIDENS Lillsoo, Indrek Bachaus, Arno Neemela, Kurmo Kulu, Heiki
12 AIVT Vaasa, Aivo Valk, Villu Jürgenson, Indrek Orava, Tõnis
13 Eesti Sportlane I Tiiman, Marko Liira, Ulvar Raudsepp, Jan Kärsna, Tarmo
14 TULI Salk, Indrek Kliiman, Tanel Hein, Urmas Pind, Lauri
15 Pärlijõe Poisid Tiivoja, Tarmo Tiivoja, Talis Tiivoja, Tiit Tiivoja, Tarvi
16 Just Kirsipuu Just, Karl Erik Just, Alar Kirsipuu, Riho Kirsipuu, Avo
17 ELVA LINNAVALITSUS Kuris, Toomas Kütt, Veiko Pihlak, Marek Järveoja, Toomas
18 HARAKAD Kõiv, Sulev Teearu, Karl Anton, Arno Harak, Jaan
19 Viru Keemia Grupp Luzkov, Georg Mägi, Jaanus Kadak, Siim Purga, Jaanus
20 INNO pere Inno, Hendrik Inno, Ain Inno, Anniki Inno, Kadi
21 ORAS Oras, Jaak Oras, Siim Oras, Mati Oras, Joel
22 Valio II Ojaste, Taavi Kure, Mihkel Mõttus, Tanel Palm, Ragnar
23 Valio I Kikkas, Riho Kure, Kaarel Mikson, Margus Mölder, Andrus
24 Aruküla Dsilna, Indro Kaurit, Ardo Teder, Vello Luts, Vello
25 SEB Pank Arias, Allan Laasma, Martin Männa, Urmas Männa, Margus
26 Seesam Insurance Vaabel, Kirsti Otsla, Anti Vahter, Hendrik Veber, Kaarel
27 OK TOSS Uudeberg, Kristi Ansko, Ilmar Tamm, Antti Asuküll, Elar
28 Reformierakond Ligi, Jürgen Mälberg, Meelis Aas, Arto Palling, Kalle
29 Tallinna Lennujaama SK nr 2 Palmiste, Priit Kont, Sergo Nikolajev, Raul Sepp, Kristo
31 Tartu maleva naiskond Saal, Helen Vaher, Maret Limberg, Kadri Sander, Kaisa
32 Floorin Allas, Edo Pellja, Raivo Pärn, Martin Mägin, Arvi
33 Rocca al Mare Kool Jaama, Mattis Kreintaal, Kaido Kallam, Liisa Vaiksoo, Jaanus
34 Varik ja pojad Varik, Hillar Varik, Marko Varik, Taivo Varik, Heigo
35 Ramboll 1 Versh, Veronika Brakmann, Andres Pulatov, Rashid Lesta, Merje
36 SAULERMAN Lõbu, Tõnu Kivistik, Raivo Kasearu, Kairi Lõbu, Ragner
37 HERBERT Tilga, Aavo Kasumets, Kait Arik, Aivar Rebane, Rene
38 RAUDKASSID Schuman, Arvi Juhansoo, Toivo Velga, Kuno Treufeldt, Olev
39 ex PEAMINISTRI TAGATUBA Kukk, Janis Volmer, Märt Laaneots, Ants Kukk, Kalev
40 Premia Jürgenson, Richard Ellamik, Väino Tering, Kalvi Valgenberg, Toivo
41 Viimsi Vallavalitsus Valgmäe, Taavi Antons, Eero Vest, Erik Greebe, Alpo
42 Vihmann Vihmann, Taavi Vihmann, Madis Vihmann, Venda Vihmann, Mikk
43 Väitsavelled Areda, Tarmo Maisvee, Lauri Rahu, Madis Kask, Kristo
44 AS Ehitusfirma Rand ja Tuulberg Kurg, Eke Tasuja, Tambet Täht, Otto Pärnamäe, Tiia
45 EVERSHEDS Kaasik, Anet Maisvee, Rando Lipstok, Raiko Repp, Tarmo
46 Narva Kutseõppekeskus Feldman, Jüri Kolberg, Kalle Botcharov, Deniss Kivistik, Kalle
47 Liivide SK Liiv, Elvar Liiv, Elvar Liiv, Daimar Liiv, Annika
48 Valga Linnavalitsus Lombiots, Marten Tintera, Jiri Tättar, Kaja Hingla, Lenna
49 Imprest Palo, Taavi Tagel, Tõnis Veeroja, Vahur Hermlin, Timo
50 Ramboll 2 Erm, Lilian Skepast, Peeter Romandi, Inna Puhkim, Hendrik
51 Tallinna Lennujaama SK nr 1 Rebas, Raido Kotkas, Priit Karilaid, Ivo Piire, Aare
52 Kamari Eensalu, Taniel Sadam, Alar Eensalu, Indrek Kaasik, Magnus
53 Veeprojekt Tamm, Aleksander Viirma, Meelis Kooskora, Toomas Tamm, Priit
54 GMP Clubhotel Kits, Rait Mäll, Margus Maranik, Maarja Mäll, Gunnar
55 Vanad ja kobedad saavad suusad alla Malmberg, Jaan Vallimaa, Olar Malmberg, Õie Kannel, Martin
56 Külmad kommid Suitslepp, Sven Sildvee, Alar Üksik, Lembit Esnar, Kristo
57 Spordibaas Oja, Mattias Kuus, Thomas Kaldmäe, Kevin Nurmeots, Toni
58 Sportland Pallotedder, Taivo Raantse, Rannar Kõiv, Marek Rooden, Priit
59 Reaalprojekt Ilves, Priit Puks, Jaanus Kelindeman, Martti Reier, Mikk
60 Reaalprojekt I Mussatova, Jevgenia Priks, Katrin Aun, Ave Elmi, Liis
61 Sõbra Street Allekand, Lauri Oks, Hannes Kukk, Toomas Kiisa, Martti
62 Sihva Sihtijad Aasmäe, Martin Kukk, Ergo Kaver, Rasmus Kiho, Silver
63 Tšainiki Ostra, Mart Viirmann, Marje Piirikivi, Tauno Ploompuu, Riika
64 Uus Maa Tartu büroo Laur, Marko Väljaots, Kristi Kärson, Kadri Mölder, Tuulika
65 KL Võrumaa Malev Narusk, Priit Mölder, Tauno Kiisk, Romand Vislapuu, Uku
66 Saaremaa Malev Linde, Jüri Mändla, Oliver Mändla, Tarmo Mändla, Mairo
67 SUUSATALLAJAD Markson, Mirja Lõhmus, Dagmar Pilden, Piret Randväli, Veena
68 LUMEPÜÜD Tars, Sander Tars, Tõnis Tars, Märt Tars, Maali
69 Eesti Sportlane 1 Tiislär, Kaido Neemela, Tarmo Rajando, Kristjan Tiisvend, Jaanus
70 Terved Kliimapoisid Liivrand, Kristjan Tõnnov, Madis Reiberg, Risto Meipalu, Silver
71 Volvo Estonia Talving, Jaan Ojasalu, Tarmo Saard, Ragner Pais, Karel
72 G4S Zirk, Kunnar Liivandi, Eero Mändmets, Mait Vana, Janek
74 TRAMBALI Kerner, Tõnis Kiiver, Kaupo Kerner, Madis Ladva, Tarmo
75 Medisoft Sirel, Aigar Türkson, Arne Ojavee, Rain Hallik, Kaido
76 FILTER I Erendi, Rainer Lõuke, Bert Seidelberg, Ingmar Toomla, Taavi
77 FILTER II Kollo, Madis Maasik, Martin Kollo, Tiit Laan, Martin
78 EUROSTAUTO OÜ Meltsov, Martin Sabre, Villu Ahman, Allan Kaasik, Jallo
79 Eesti Sportlane A Esnar, Kaur Altmets, Martin Haavel, Andres Kilmi, Jaak
80 EVIKO Sikk, Tiit Nurk, Andres Nurk, Ave Külm, Kristjan
81 SK Jooksupartner Merivälja, Margus Andresson, Raul Merivälja, Moonika Andresson, Triin
82 Illuka murakad Uustalu, Ave Ahu, Ülari Ahu, Laila Ahu, Margit
83 Ühe Ema Lapsed Jalast, Raul Kivila, Märt Kivila, Meriliis Kivila, Rita
84 Kaskemäe Veelain, Maikel Veelain, Karli Lepp, Timo Veelain, Ermo
85 5A-VALKA/LV Krastinch, Aivars Makutenens, Vladimirs Dainis, Andris Mazurs, Ainars
86 Wermo Vagul, Olger Hindrikson, Taavi Silmus, Kaido Sikk, Marko
87 Perekond Lemetti Lemetti, Ott Hendrik Lemetti, Margo Lemetti, Kristiina Lemetti, Evelin
88 perekond ZIMMERMANN Zimmermann, Meelis Kink, Jana Zimmermann, Margret Zimmermann, Marili
89 Lumi on muinasjutt, Hei-Hei Rebane, Aimar Mõttus, Mati Parmask, Janek Must, Lennart
90 Pingviinid Kask, Oliver Sutt, Romet Kukk, Kaidi-Keir Jõumees, Karl
91 Kolm Põrsakest ja Maša Parts, Janno Parts, Margus Pere, Allar Pere, Reeta
92 Viljandi suusaklubi Anton, Arvi Tammemäe, Joosep Kärp, Kevo Toss, Karel
93 Hotell Saaremaa Allese, Allar Parbo, Krister Allese, Kaspar Metsaalt, Mait
94 Perekond Põldmaa Põldmaa, Kaire Põldmaa, Alo Põldmaa, Koit Lepasalu, Laura
95 Vidder ja Pojad Tenson, Tavo Ilves, Viljar Vidder, Kaido Variku, Jaanus
96 TEAM Arno Nokkur, Arno Horma, Toomas Nokkur, Kadri Nokkur, Lembit
97 HTG Rull, Hendrik Kutsar, Georg Caius Ojavee, Katrina Uibo, Kristjan
98 Eesti Sportlane Naiskond Liira, Piret Maiste, Ülle Tamme, Heidi Tuiken, Katrin
99 Alajaama Klasen, Heddy Rõõmussar, Raigo Raiesmaa, Ray Jänes, Endel
100 Timbeco Suusahullud 1 Immato, Oliver Vaiksaar, Tõnis Karner, Kuido Salla, Margus
101 TSK Joosu Kallas, Mati Lang, Tanel Maiste, Kaimo Kallas, Krister
102 Tellaste Pere Tellas, Kirsti Tellas, Härmo Tellas, Marti Tellas, Arvo
103 Loog Family Loog, Kalev Loog, Kaarel Loog, Tõnu Loog, Kaspar
104 Timbeco Suusahullud 2 Kontson, Indrek Vaiksaar, Mait Järv, Tõnu Leisalu, Siim
105 Ottkaru Lehto, Paul Lehto, Tiit Müür, Kalev Mustkikkas, Maire
106 AS Põltsamaa Felix Raud, Margus Vunk, Kalev Viilol, Marek Reponen, Risko
107 Kaitseliidu Järva malev Lillipuu, Vello Karing, Uku Albert, August Rodendau, Janno
108 Ajaloolased Medijainen, Eero Piirimäe, Pärtel Kõiv, Mait Piirimäe, Kaarel
109 Suusaklubi JÕULU Tammik, Taavi Leol, Reimo Vahar, Jüri Vahar, Taavi
110 SPARTA PIPID Kaupmees, Elen Marand, Monika Niinepuu, Lea Jallai, Janeli
111 Kaitseliidu Tartu malev Roos, Indrek Eensaar, Rain Kattai, Roman Jürmann, Keevo
112 SuusaAkadeemia Simonlatser, Timo Kollo, Andres Einaste, Kein Teppan, Vahur
113 Palupera Vald Salundi, Kalmer Veemees, Ain Lehtmets, Rein Uibo, Lembit
114 KL Valgamaa malev Sepp, Taavi Külm, Ahti Vahi, Kunnar Õim, Imre
115 Aru 1 Käblik, Kristo Rindberg, Romet Kolli, Ever Lepiksaar, Madis
116 DeLaval Lepiksaar, Egert Lepiksaar, Indrek Kütt, Katrin Kütt, Mati
117 Moller Auto Mustamäe Adamson, Urmas Zäär, Reiko Kõiv, Tanel Kallastu, Helar
118 Elva Suusaklubi Unt, Mihkel Širokov, Juri Kompus, Kaidor Tuvi, Kristo
119 Aun Suusatiim Aun, Ragne Aun, Ranno Maasing, Eret Aun, Raivo
120 Sparta 167 Juhandi, Aivar Tepaskent, Tanel Teppan, Jaanus Hummal, Erkki
121 KORP416 Ilves, Aivar Aun, Hardo Uiboupin, Marek Toom, Kuido
122 Heringson GLO Vool, Meelis Mägi, Allan Altin, Ergo Altin, Enn
123 Team Crossar Liblik, Lauri Mehine, Andrus Pino, Jaanus Pedras, Marko
124 CRAFT - TOKO Pärnpuu, Raivo Roonet, Risto Karu, Virgo Rebane, Meelis
125 Shaakalid Tasa, Priit Liiv, Heiko Liiv, Margo Simo, Andri
126 Tavai Havai Tulik, Maarja Klampe, Indrek Tarrend, Ain Tarrend, Merle
127 Spordiklubi Biathlon/Nõmme Rootalu, Hans-Kristen Treier, Jan Subka, Ranel Mets, Andre
128 Klassikud Põlda, Airon Tattar, Taavi Teppo, Peep Kelk, Mart
129 Kärsad Lumel Poopuu, Peeter Looskari, Anti Looskari, Andrus Trees, Margus
130 SFS intec HINGED Hiob, Laur Kukk, Illar Rahuoja, Enno Kal, Andres
131 Motomehed Varik, Kert Lelle, Margus Mündi, Henri Saat, Karl
132 Areal Team Pallo, Rait Hussar, Aimar Linnus, Kristjan Linnus, Sander
133 KL Rapla malev Matson, Marko Panker, Raivo Meresmäe, Eduard Lepp, Joe
134 Eesti Lennuakadeemia Põldsepp, Rauno Pikkmets, Taivo Järvamägi, Ralf Vanatoa, Haldi
137 RÕNGU VALD Songisepp, Kaspar Kalmus, Martin Kork, Algis Kork, Taavi
Kuningamäe Printsessid Kaasik, Hanna- Brita Külaots, Sigrid Kaas, Kati Toming, Karina
Valio III Joonas, Kalev Joonas, Peep Pensa, Heiki Sikaste, Vahur

Peasponsor

SEB

Esitleja

Codeborne

Suusapartner

Madshus

Määrdepartner

Toko

Meediapartner

Postimees

Suurtoetajad

A. Le Coq Ramirent Salvest Craft Atlantis Rand & Tuulberg

Toetajad

Lõunakeskus Tartu Terminaal G4S Maks & Moorits TÜ Kliinikum PC Expert Ifan Auto EY 1182.ee Põltsamaa Ecoprint

Toetajad

Ehitusmeister Avis Lipton Löfbergs Lila Hotell Pallas Hotell London Tere

Meedium

Maaleht Linnaleht Tartu Ekspress Scanpix Raadio Elmar