Osalejate nimekiri

Avatud Rada

Stardinr. Nimi Sünniaasta Elukoht Spordiklubi/firma
1 Aleksei, Sivtsev 1961 Venemaa
Ani, Grete 1984 Põlva maakond
1 Anton, Arno 1957 Valga maakond
1 Fjodorov, Ain 1972 Valga maakond Seiklushunt
1 Hion, Lars-Erik 1980 Harju maakond REKORD CC
1 Jylhä, Kari 1953 Soome Silvini Madshus Team
1 Järvelaid, Aare 1969 Harju maakond
1 Kakko, Karl-Oliver 1974 Tartu maakond
Kaljuveer, Mihkel 1986 Harju maakond
1 Kamberg, Peeter 1967 Harju maakond
1 Kessa, Risto 1985 Harju maakond
1 Kuik, Rene 1980 Tartu maakond
1 Kuresoo, Kaarel 1999 Tartu maakond Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
1 Lohur, Joosep 1994 Tartu maakond
1 Lokna, Andris 1973 Rapla maakond
1 Luik, Alar 1972 Tartu maakond
1 Mailend, Ants 1971 Harju maakond
1 Miller, Mait 1973 Harju maakond 21CC Triatloniklubi
1 Murrand, Hanno 1969 Tartu maakond
1 Niklass, Martins 1976 Läti
1 Orav, Mark 1975 Viljandi maakond
1 Parygin, Dmitry 1974 Venemaa Pskov Ski Team
1 Peik, Helena 1992 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
1 Põierpaas, Sven 1969 Harju maakond Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet
1 Põldmaa, Koit 1981 Tartu maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
1 Raivet, Jaan 1978 Harju maakond REKORD CC
1 Saar, Marek 1970 Harju maakond
1 Svensson, Lars 1986 Rootsi
1 Teder, Heiko 1986 Valga maakond
1 Tsirp, Priit 1983 Tartu maakond
1 Vahe, Gerly 1977 Harju maakond
1 Viira, Toomas 1973 Harju maakond
1 Vlassov, Jüri 1979 Harju maakond REKORD CC
Stardinr. Nimi Sünniaasta Elukoht Spordiklubi/firma
Ambos, Silver 1958 Valga maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
Elmik, Liis 1980 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
Gavrilov, Ivan 1988 Harju maakond
Hansen, Kalle 1958 Tartu maakond
Hion, Oliver 2004 Harju maakond SK CFC
Jaaska, Üllas 1954 Põlva maakond SK Serviti
Kallion, Reiko 1979 Tartu maakond
Kukk, Jürgen 1989 Tartu maakond
Känd, Ivo 1958 Tartu maakond
Ljapustin, Aleksandr 1959 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
Looskari, Andrus 1976 Tartu maakond
Lõhmus, Enn 1945 Tartu maakond
Lõoke, Avo 1957 Jõgeva maakond SK Toonus
Mitt, Einar 1957 Põlva maakond
Männik, Merle 1972 Harju maakond Täppsportlased
Oras, Tiina 1961 Tartu maakond OK Ilves
Pulles, Jaanus 1964 Tartu maakond Klubi Tartu Maraton
Põldoja, Tauno 1968 Harju maakond
Rei, Eve 1966 Harju maakond
Reinoja, Margus 1969 Tartu maakond
Reinson, Jaan 1955 Tartu maakond
Sõrmus, Ene 1972 Valga maakond Tehvandi SK
Tammeleht, Küllike 1964 Harju maakond
Voolaine, Andrus 1954 Rapla maakond