Osalejate nimekiri

TILLUsõit ja MINImaraton

Stardinr. Nimi Sünniaasta Elukoht Spordiklubi/firma
Abolin, Henry 2010 Valga maakond
Abolin, Karola 2016 Valga maakond
Alapert, Christopher 2008 Tartu maakond
Alaväli, Marta-Nora 2010 Tartu maakond
Alekand, Lilileen 2012 Tartu maakond
Allaje, Karel 2010 Tartu maakond
Annion, Leandra 2010 Tartu maakond
Ariskina, Margarita 2012 Tartu maakond
Arras, Lenne Mia 2012 Tartu maakond
Arras, Lotta Lea 2010 Tartu maakond
Belõi, Oleg 2013 Tartu maakond
Datsjuk, Kirill 2013 Tartu maakond
Ehrlich, Aron 2010 Tartu maakond
Einasto, Helena 2010 Tartu maakond
Erik, Rika 2010 Tartu maakond
Freimann, Tanilo 2010 Tartu maakond
Haamer, Sandra 2011 Tartu maakond
Haandi, Lenna 2009 Saare maakond
Haandi, Linda 2011 Saare maakond
Heerik, Carolin Heily 2010 Tartu maakond
Helgand, Emili 2009 Harju maakond
Helgand, Kert 2011 Harju maakond
Henno, Ander 2010 Tartu maakond
Hingla, Luisa-Liis 2007 Jõgeva maakond
Iljin, Martin 2016 Tartu maakond
Iljin, Steven 2012 Tartu maakond
Islamov, Kamil 2012 Jõgeva maakond
Ivanov, Aleksandr 2010 Tartu maakond
Jagomägi, Jarek 2010 Tartu maakond
Jagomägi, Piibe 2008 Tartu maakond
Jalajas, Jäsper 2012 Tartu maakond
Jalukse, Liise-Marii 2013 Tartu maakond
Jalukse, Marie-Heliise 2011 Tartu maakond
Jaska, Anna-Liza 2012 Tartu maakond
Juhkam, Oliver 2010 Harju maakond
Jõeveer, Mirtel 2011 Tartu maakond
Kabral, Elizabeth 2012 Tartu maakond
Kalda, Kerstin 2011 Võru maakond
Kaljula, Marta Silva 2014 Põlva maakond
Kaljula, Mirja Silva 2011 Põlva maakond
Kannel, Indrek 2009 Tartu maakond
Kannel, Lenna 2015 Tartu maakond
Kannel, Magda 2010 Tartu maakond
Karja, Kaidi 2013 Tartu maakond
Karja, Kaisa 2010 Tartu maakond
Karja, Karmen 2011 Tartu maakond
Kaul, Lucas 2012 Tartu maakond
Kesisjan, Margarita 2013 Tartu maakond
Kešišjan, Manvel 2011 Tartu maakond
Kippasto, Ursula 2008 Tartu maakond
Kolossov, Kaspar 2011 Tartu maakond
Kongi, Kerret 2009 Tartu maakond
Koskor, Saskia 2008 Tartu maakond
Kraav, Rasmus 2008 Tartu maakond
Kraav, Robin 2011 Tartu maakond
Kruusmaa, Karl Johannes 2011 Harju maakond
Kuldmäe, Gerthu 2012 Tartu maakond
Kuldmäe, Grethe 2010 Tartu maakond
Kurvits, Karl 2012 Tartu maakond
Kuus, Gerda Karoliina 2009 Võru maakond
Kuus, Karl Markus 2010 Võru maakond
Kähr, Karel Markus 2009 Põlva maakond
Kähr, Mattias 2011 Põlva maakond
Käo, Carolin 2009 Põlva maakond
Käsk, Armin 2013 Tartu maakond
Kõrts, Mirtel 2010 Tartu maakond
Kübar, Karlis 2011 Tartu maakond
Kübar, Olle Kaarel 2009 Tartu maakond
Külv, Kert 2012 Tartu maakond
Lall, Tristen 2011 Tartu maakond
Lehtmets, Marta 2009 Tartu maakond
Leiten, Tambet 2010 Tartu maakond
Lepp, Kristjan 2009 Tartu maakond
Lepp, Mihkel 2011 Tartu maakond
Lobrev, Juss 2014 Tartu maakond
Loot, Klaudia 2011 Harju maakond
Luik, Sander 2011 Tartu maakond
Lumiste, Karita 2011 Tartu maakond
Lunkova, Catherine 2010 Venemaa
Lunkova, Elizabeth 2010 Venemaa
Maran, Keili 2009 Põlva maakond
Matson, Riin 2008 Tartu maakond
Meikop, Elise Marie 2011 Tartu maakond
Meikop, Karl Johann 2009 Tartu maakond
Meikop, Kaur Kristjan 2013 Tartu maakond
Mustmaa, Liis-Marii 2009 Tartu maakond
Muul, Oskar 2009 Tartu maakond
Mägi, Mirell 2007 Rapla maakond
Mõttus, Elena 2012 Valga maakond
Mõttus, Oliver 2015 Valga maakond
Müür, Reimo 2015 Tartu maakond
Nikolajenko, Alvina 2014 Tartu maakond
Oinats, Relibet 2008 Tartu maakond
Oja, Mirell Desiree 2010 Harju maakond
Oja, Trinity 2008 Harju maakond
Orason, Robert 2014 Valga maakond
Org, Eerik 2012 Võru maakond
Org, Reena 2010 Võru maakond
Org, Teele 2008 Võru maakond
Pai, Tuule 2014 Tartu maakond
Pai, Uku Laur 2011 Tartu maakond
Pajur, Rebeka 2010 Harju maakond
Pajur, Roger 2008 Harju maakond
Paluste, Cassandra 2014 Tartu maakond
Panarin, Yaroslav 2014 Tartu maakond
Pastak, Mariel 2010 Tartu maakond
Pastak, Marleen 2012 Tartu maakond
Peedu, Amelia 2010 Tartu maakond
Penner, Andero 2010 Tartu maakond
Penner, Emil 2008 Tartu maakond
Penner, Rando 2011 Tartu maakond
Piir, Kaupo 2007 Tartu maakond
Prei, Hendrik 2010 Tartu maakond
Prei, Kaspar 2012 Tartu maakond
Protopopova, Anastasia 2012 Tartu maakond
Pungar, Annika 2010 Tartu maakond
Pärnapuu, Grete 2014 Tartu maakond
Päss, Tanel 2012 Tartu maakond
Pääro, Grete 2014 Tartu maakond
Pääro, Lisavetta 2010 Tartu maakond
Põder, Marten 2010 Tartu maakond
Põldsam, Marta 2011 Tartu maakond
Randoja, Loore 2010 Tartu maakond
Reinaru, Brenda Regina 2009 Tartu maakond
Remmel, Elizabeth 2011 Harju maakond
Roiland, Jan Kristen 2011 Tartu maakond
Roogsoo, Ilona 2010 Tartu maakond
Roogsoo, Rasmus 2008 Tartu maakond
Rosenthal, Karl Rasmus 2008 Tartu maakond
Rosenthal, Liisbeth 2010 Tartu maakond
Rosenthal, Miamarleen 2016 Tartu maakond
Rähn, Liise 2010 Tartu maakond
Rähn, Loore 2012 Tartu maakond
Rätsep, Maribel 2011 Tartu maakond
Sahharov, Anton 2009 Ida-Viru maakond
Salumäe, Aron Sebastian 2013 Tartu maakond
Sammalkivi, Ottomar 2009 Põlva maakond
Sarapik, Rico 2014 Põlva maakond
Selter, Kert 2010 Järva maakond
Selter, Kristiina 2012 Järva maakond
Selter, Kristjan- Erik 2008 Järva maakond
Sikk, Alexandra 2012 Tartu maakond
Sikk, Victoria 2009 Tartu maakond
Sing, Kärt Eliise 2014 Põlva maakond
Sisask, Eliise 2010 Tartu maakond
Sisask, Sandra 2008 Tartu maakond
Siska, Sander 2011 Võru maakond
Siska, Steven 2008 Võru maakond
Solman, Anita 2011 Tartu maakond
Soodla, Sander 2010 Tartu maakond
Soodla, Silver 2013 Tartu maakond
Sumberg, Steven 2011 Harju maakond
Suur, Ander 2013 Tartu maakond
Suur, Trevor 2012 Tartu maakond
Suurniit, Sebastian 2014 Tartu maakond
Sõrmus, Melinda 2010 Tartu maakond
Tagamets, Therese Thora 2013 Tartu maakond
Tagamets, Tristan Thor 2011 Tartu maakond
Tamm, Helen 2009 Pärnu maakond
Tamm, Laur 2011 Pärnu maakond
Tell, Anete Riin 2009 Lääne-Viru maakond
Tempel, Kirke 2009 Tartu maakond
Tempel, Marta Margareta 2013 Tartu maakond
Teniste, Tristan Erik 2011 Tartu maakond
Toming, Oliver 2015 Tartu maakond
Toomsalu, Richard Hugo 2012 Harju maakond
Tsvetkov, Aleksandr 2016 Tartu maakond
Tusov, Mathias 2009 Tartu maakond
Tähtsalu, Hannariin 2009 Harju maakond
Vaga, Kadi 2009 Tartu maakond
Vaher, Kaspar 2012 Tartu maakond
Vaide, Marten Aksel Johannes 2014 Tartu maakond
Valge, Charlotte Adele 2013 Tartu maakond
Valge, Karoliine Rosalie 2016 Tartu maakond
Valge, Mattias-Eduard 2008 Tartu maakond
Valter, Lotta 2012 Tartu maakond
Van Oss, Anette Rachel 2007 Tartu maakond
Van Oss, Emily Lisette 2011 Tartu maakond
Vares, Aliise-Gea 2009 Tartu maakond
Viilup, Ruudi 2008 Tartu maakond
Viirsalu, Jakob 2011 Tartu maakond
Viirsalu, Johann 2013 Tartu maakond
Volmer, Lisette 2010 Valga maakond
Änilane, Eliise 2012 Harju maakond
Änilane, Heleri 2007 Harju maakond
Õigus, Gert 2013 Tartu maakond
Stardinr. Nimi Sünniaasta Elukoht Spordiklubi/firma
Alapert, Jesper 2006 Tartu maakond
Alaväli, Kaur-Aron 2006 Tartu maakond
Ariskin, Stanislav 2007 Tartu maakond
Birjuk, Joosep 2007 Põlva maakond
Christiaans, Ragnar 2007 Tartu maakond
Ganicheva, Maria 2008 Venemaa
Heerik, Cassandra Cecilia 2008 Tartu maakond
Jaaksoo, Rando 2007 Tartu maakond
Jalajas, Joosep 2003 Tartu maakond
Jalajas, Sander 2006 Tartu maakond
Juhkam, Laura 2004 Harju maakond
Kipli, Kristiina 2005 Tartu maakond
Klimbek, Tristan 2008 Tartu maakond
Kongi, Markus 2005 Tartu maakond
Kroon, Joosep 2008 Tartu maakond
Kruusmaa, Rahel 2006 Harju maakond
Laasme, Krister Brenden 2006 Tartu maakond
Lall, Ketriin 2008 Tartu maakond
Liimask, Carmen 2005 Tartu maakond
Linde, Rasmus 2004 Tartu maakond
Lumiste, Karl 2003 Tartu maakond
Matson, Siim 2006 Tartu maakond
Matteus, Kevin 2008 Lääne maakond
Meister, Ott 2008 Tartu maakond
Mitrofanov, Artjom 2007 Tartu maakond
Mägi, Mervin 2007 Rapla maakond
Mõttus, Angela 2005 Valga maakond
Mõttus, Magnar 2007 Valga maakond
Nepochatykh, Vasilisa 2008 Venemaa
Oinats, Lisete 2005 Tartu maakond
Ojaperv, Annaleen 2010 Harju maakond
Org, Meeli 2006 Võru maakond
Pedaste, Berit 2004 Tartu maakond
Pedaste, Karel 2006 Tartu maakond
Peterson, Elisabet 2006 Tartu maakond
Prei, Kristin 2003 Tartu maakond
Pärtelpoeg, Karin 2005 Tartu maakond
Põder, Priit 2008 Tartu maakond
Raudsepp, Getrin 2005 Lääne-Viru maakond
Rohtla, Annabel 2005 Tartu maakond
Rohtla, Krisliin 2003 Tartu maakond
Rohtla, Meribel 2005 Tartu maakond
Safronov, Ander 2007 Harju maakond
Sahharov, Andrei 2007 Ida-Viru maakond
Sikk, Klaudia 2007 Tartu maakond
Sing, Egon Jakko 2006 Põlva maakond
Solntsev, Andrei 2003 Harju maakond
Spolitis, Emils 2008 Läti
Tagamets, Kert Gregor 2006 Tartu maakond
Toming, Karina 1998 Jõgeva maakond
Toming, Karolina 2003 Jõgeva maakond
Tähtsalu, Tannar 2005 Harju maakond
Uibo, Eliise 2003 Tartu maakond
Uibo, Katariina 2003 Tartu maakond
Uksov, Andres Luka 2007 Tartu maakond
Vaga, Henri 2006 Tartu maakond
Vallimäe, Lisbeth 2002 Tartu maakond
Vallimäe, Rasmus 2005 Tartu maakond
Valter, Oskar 2007 Tartu maakond
Valter, Rasmus 2006 Tartu maakond
Vassiljev, Lionel 2012 Tartu maakond
Veltmann, Carmen 2004 Tartu maakond
Viirsalu, Jaan Artur 2006 Tartu maakond