Osalejate nimekiri

Avatud Rada

Stardinr. Nimi Sünniaasta Elukoht Spordiklubi/firma
1 Alliksaar, Lembit 1975 Pärnu maakond
2 Alliksaar, Rannar 1981 Jõgeva maakond VÕIMLA Spordiklubi
122 Annilo, Tarmo 1965 Tartu maakond
3 Antsmäe, Tauno 1974 Harju maakond
4 Artel, Karin 1976 Pärnu maakond
5 Aru, Mart 1974 Saare maakond
6 Arus, Tiit 1971 Saare maakond
7 Ausmees, Evelin 1978 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
8 Baranov, Anatoly 1952 Venemaa
123 Brucis, Andis 1968 Läti
9 Butakhin, Aleksey 1977 Réunion
10 Caplikas, Laimonas 1974 Leedu
11 Chalaev, Dmitry 1967 Venemaa
161 Elmanovits, Erik 1976 Harju maakond
12 Elvelt, Peeter 1963 Pärnu maakond
13 Epner, Indrek 1972 Harju maakond
124 Frolov, German 1986 Venemaa Pskov Ski Team
14 Hamberg, Krister 1943 Soome
15 Ingerainen, Raido 1976 Harju maakond
136 Jaaksoo, Rain 1983 Tartu maakond
16 Jaarman, Kalle 1974 Tartu maakond Trismile
17 Jaaska, Allan-Peeter 1970 Harju maakond
18 Jõgis, Janek 1971 Põlva maakond
142 Jürimäe, Artur 1960 Tartu maakond
19 Kakk, Liina 1967 Harju maakond
20 Kalejs, Aigars 1981 Läti ZZK
147 Kallio, Herkko 1954 Soome
21 Kalmo, Stig 1964 Taani
156 Kalnins, Ints 1969 Läti
22 Karvonen, Juha 1962 Soome
159 Kelk, Indrek 1969 Tartu maakond Tabivere Rahvaspordiklubi
23 Kiik, Aare 1957 Tartu maakond
125 Kikucs, Guntars 1969 Läti
24 Kilmi, Jaak 1973 Harju maakond Eesti Sportlane
127 Kink, Jana 1968 Tartu maakond
25 Kirsipuu, Avo 1967 Harju maakond SK Kirss
26 Kivila, Dag 1964 Pärnu maakond
27 Kiviselg, Allan 1978 Hiiu maakond Sparta Spordiselts
28 Klaos, Hugo 1977 Harju maakond
152 Kleemoja, Jari 1970 Soome
128 Koik, Kaire 1976 Harju maakond Porter Racing
129 Koik, Meelis 1974 Harju maakond Porter Racing
29 Kotka, Kalle 1965 Võru maakond
30 Kudryavtsev, Konstantin 1974 Venemaa
31 Kuhi, Marko 1974 Harju maakond
32 Kulyabko, Elena 1952 Venemaa
33 Kuusalu, Asko 1977 Harju maakond
34 Kõdar, Martin 1976 Harju maakond
35 Kõue, Kaur 1989 Võru maakond
155 Kööp, Andrus 1976 Põlva maakond
36 Laineste, Andres 1971 Harju maakond
149 Laurila, Timo 1956 Soome
37 Lehto, Paul 1976 Tartu maakond
130 Lehto, Tiit 1972 Tartu maakond
38 Lehtonen, Marjatta 1945 Soome
39 Leimanis, Harijs 1959 Läti
40 Liik, Peeter 1987 Tartu maakond
126 Liivand, Sven 1978 Harju maakond
41 Lindenberg, Ingrid 1966 Tartu maakond
42 Lindsaar, Indrek 1973 Tartu maakond
143 Loost, Joosep 1983 Harju maakond
43 Luik, Merje 1968 Pärnu maakond
146 Lähdesmäki, Matti 1953 Soome
131 Läänemets, Ott 1987 Lääne-Viru maakond
44 Mailend, Ants 1971 Harju maakond
45 Mailend, Kaisa 1972 Harju maakond
46 Matonin, Manuel 1977 Tartu maakond
47 Mcleod, Grant 1946 Kanada
134 Meidla, Tiit 1975 Harju maakond Danske Bank
48 Merila, Jaanis 1973 Tartu maakond
49 Merivälja, Margus 1978 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
50 Misans, Vladimirs 1972 Läti ZZK
51 Murnikov, Viktor 1961 Venemaa Pskov Ski Team
52 Muromägi, Avo 1984 Tartu maakond
53 Mägi, Marek 1977 Saare maakond
145 Mäkineste, Matti 1952 Soome
54 Mändla, Mairo 1985 Saare maakond
153 Mölder, Toomas 1971 Tartu maakond
62 Mölder, Toomas 1978 Tartu maakond
55 Nikiforov, Alexander 1956 Harju maakond
56 Nikitin, Dmitry 1984 Venemaa
57 Nikitin, Vladimir 1952 Ida-Viru maakond
58 Nõgols, Eiko 1972 Viljandi maakond
59 Nõmm, Janno 1980 Pärnu maakond
148 Parhiala, Veijo 1946 Soome
162 Parygin, Dmitry 1974 Venemaa AS Norma
60 Paul, Andrew William 1961 Austraalia
61 Paul, Sandra 1963 Austraalia
63 Pihlap, Einar 1987 Viljandi maakond
158 Piiriste, Margus 1973 Harju maakond
64 Piirla, Raivo 1954 Harju maakond
65 Piirla, Tõnis 1985 Harju maakond
66 Pintmann, Risto 1983 Tartu maakond
67 Poljakova, Nadezda 1946 Ida-Viru maakond
68 Puhu, Sille 1984 Viljandi maakond
69 Pulles, Jaanus 1964 Tartu maakond Klubi Tartu Maraton
71 Pärgmäe, Priit 1979 Tartu maakond
160 Pärn, Martin 1971 Harju maakond
70 Põhjakivi, Raivo 1965 Harju maakond
72 Quarnstrom, Kim 1980 Rootsi
73 Raamets, Siiri 1975 Valga maakond
74 Rajas, Merit 1986 Tartu maakond
75 Raud, Avo 1961 Pärnu maakond
76 Raudla, Tõnis 1945 Harju maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
77 Riidamets, Martin 1955 Pärnu maakond
157 Romka, Maris 1969 Läti
78 Roonemaa, Holger 1983 Harju maakond
79 Roos, J P 1945 Soome
80 Rootalu, Andrus 1972 Harju maakond
81 Rozitis, Andris 1978 Läti ZZK
139 Rull, Hendrik 1996 Tartu maakond
140 Rull, Kristiina 1972 Tartu maakond
82 Rõõmusoks, Mikk 1976 Harju maakond
83 Saar, Rommi 1981 Tartu maakond
84 Salmi, Jari 1965 Soome
85 Samberk, Siim 1976 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
86 Sapogov, Vladislav 1966 Venemaa Pskov Ski Team
87 Savelyev, Ivan 1999 Venemaa
88 Savelyev, Petr 1995 Venemaa
132 Schilf, Arvi 1964 Harju maakond
154 Seeba, Asko 1975 Tartu maakond
89 Seitz, Thomas 1966 Saksamaa
90 Shein, Janek 1971 Harju maakond
90 Shein, Janek 1971 Soome
91 Sillaste, Alari 1977 Rapla maakond
133 Skrebels, Juris 1980 Läti
92 Snowdon, Jennifer 1980 Ühendkuningriik
93 Sprogis, Rinalds 1974 Läti
94 Stolyarov, Yury 1962 Venemaa
95 Suisalu, Siim 1981 Tartu maakond
135 Sumberg, Elar 1982 Harju maakond
99 Takanen, Heikki 1952 Rootsi
100 Takanen, Markus 1982 Rootsi
101 Tallermaa, Tauri 1968 Harju maakond
102 Tamm, Karin 1975 Pärnu maakond
103 Tarvis, Anno 1986 Pärnu maakond
104 Tiedemann, Tõnis 1975 Harju maakond
105 Tokko, Rainer 1971 Harju maakond
106 Treimanis, Marcis 1980 Läti
107 Truus, Alan 1974 Jõgeva maakond
137 Tänav, Taavi 1984 Harju maakond
108 Tõnismäe, Marek 1975 Harju maakond
109 Tõnisson, Kristjan 1973 Tartu maakond SK Metsasõbrad
110 Tõnisson, Neeme 1971 Tartu maakond
111 Tõnnisson, Teofilus 1952 Tartu maakond
112 Tõnso, Veiko 1973 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
113 Unn, Erki 1971 Valga maakond
114 Vahrusev, Toomas 1977 Tartu maakond
141 Vasilyev, Nikolay 1953 Venemaa
144 Vieri, Esko 1950 Soome
115 Vihmann, Venda 1965 Valga maakond
138 Vildt, Asya 1991 Venemaa
116 Vilismäe, Jüri 1950 Tartu maakond
117 Vill, Üllar 1969 Pärnu maakond
151 Virtanen, Tiina 1969 Soome
118 Vsivtsev, Jevgeni 1949 Ida-Viru maakond Äkke
119 Väärt, Alex 1996 Pärnu maakond
120 Väärt, Kaido 1971 Pärnu maakond
121 Yamauchi, Akihiro 1968 Jaapan
96 Zenkov, Michail 1955 Venemaa Pskov Ski Team
97 Zimmermann, Meelis 1968 Tartu maakond
98 Zäär, Reiko 1987 Harju maakond
Stardinr. Nimi Sünniaasta Elukoht Spordiklubi/firma
182 Adosson, Kristo 1988 Tartu maakond
207 Aitchison, Jeremy 1959 Ühendkuningriik
184 Balakin, Arkadij 1945 Leedu
204 Bogatyreva, Nataliia 1981 Venemaa
202 Dreimanis, Edgars 1971 Läti
214 Groza, Valdis 1962 Läti
179 Hanni, Kalev 1959 Tartu maakond
199 Ilves, Indrek 1979 Tartu maakond
175 Jõgi, Martin 1984 Tartu maakond
216 Kainel, Mart 1945 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
171 Kalm, Volli 1953 Tartu maakond
206 Kanarbik, Kevin 1994 Tartu maakond 1. Jalaväebrigaad
213 Kippasto, Anne 1950 Harju maakond
228 Kivi, Kristel 1973 Tartu maakond
208 Kivikas, Riina 1952 Tartu maakond OK Ilves
188 Kivila, Helga 1963 Pärnu maakond
237 Kivimaa, Rainer 1971 Tartu maakond
212 Kivirüüt, Margus 1979 Tartu maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
201 Kljujev, Eveli 1975 Harju maakond Telia SK
226 Kolobanova, Liudmila 1944 Venemaa
232 Kroon, Paavo 1985 Tartu maakond
239 Kutman, Ilmar 1958 Tartu maakond Ramirent
238 Kutman, Peeter 1973 Harju maakond
243 Laanemäe, Margus 1978 Tartu maakond
209 Lange, Sven 1980 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
177 Lopanin, Vladimir 1947 Põlva maakond
187 Luik, Silvia 1993 Pärnu maakond
195 Lõhmus, Enn 1945 Tartu maakond
233 Meidla, Jüri 1951 Harju maakond SK Metsasõbrad
227 Meremäe, Rain 1977 Tartu maakond
192 Mironov, Margus 1970 Pärnu maakond
217 Männik, Merle 1972 Harju maakond Täppsportlased
185 Neider, Pille 1972 Harju maakond
198 Normann, Roman 1981 Tartu maakond
205 Olmaru, Ilmar Allan 1994 Harju maakond
242 Oshchepkov, Pavel 1964 Venemaa
189 Pajo, Kristi 1976 Pärnu maakond
225 Peik, Ervin 1966 Valga maakond
210 Peik, Helena 1992 Valga maakond Swedbank AS
186 Peterson, Ester 1972 Valga maakond
224 Pettai, Martin 1983 Viljandi maakond
241 Pihlap, Raimond 1985 Tartu maakond
222 Pusnakova, Annija 1981 Läti
221 Pusnakovs, Andis 1979 Läti
223 Pusnakovs, Anrijs 2001 Läti
203 Raava, Andero 2000 Harju maakond
211 Raava, Kristi 1976 Harju maakond
181 Ronimois, Raimo 1965 Tartu maakond
215 Rääk, Tarmo 1972 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
220 Saar, Mart 1975 Harju maakond
183 Saarma, Anni 1989 Võru maakond
178 Saluveer, Madis 1952 Tartu maakond
197 Sarv, Mait 1988 Tartu maakond
231 Schilf, Tõnu 1974 Harju maakond
240 Seeba, Mari 1976 Tartu maakond
200 Sõster, Raik 1985 Tartu maakond
173 Takashima, Kiyohiro 1949 Jaapan
234 Talves, Tavi 1972 Tartu maakond
191 Tammai, Maarja 1980 Pärnu maakond
172 Tark, Andres 1955 Tartu maakond
193 Trepp, Kaarel 2000 Lääne-Viru maakond
229 Truusalu, Priit 1963 Tartu maakond EWK
194 Tukkia, Katrin 1977 Harju maakond 1. Jalaväebrigaad
180 Unn, Oskar 2003 Valga maakond Karupesa Team
218 Urbas, Mart 1973 Harju maakond
174 Ustinov, Alexey 1967 Venemaa
176 Varjatud 1950 Ühendkuningriik
219 Veider, Anno 1981 Tartu maakond Nordecon AS
230 Vengerfeldt, Vahur 1968 Tartu maakond
190 Vill, Anu 1972 Pärnu maakond
236 Voovere, Karl-Martin 2000 Tartu maakond Nordecon AS
235 Voovere, Peeter 1973 Tartu maakond Nordecon AS
196 Õunmaa, Timo 1980 Tartu maakond
Stardinr. Nimi Sünniaasta Elukoht Spordiklubi/firma
274 Belov, Alexey 1986 Venemaa
253 Dosset Izaguirre, Pablo 1985 Hispaania
267 Elvet, Malle 1948 Tartu maakond
276 Keskküla, Merily 2000 Tartu maakond
258 Kitt, Robert 1977 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
275 Kivila, Kaie 1947 Tartu maakond OK Ilves
252 Lahuerta, Nuria 1984 Hispaania
273 Laugesaar, Allar 1977 Tartu maakond Advokaadibüroo Lillo & Partnerid
255 Lebedev, Sergei 1985 Harju maakond Telia SK
271 Loogus, Tarmo 1975 Tartu maakond
254 Maidvee, Mart 1967 Harju maakond
262 Ovchinnikova, Ekaterina 1989 Venemaa
257 Paas, Raili 1979 Tartu maakond
282 Põldma, Jaak 1974 Harju maakond
283 Põldma, Kristi 1981 Harju maakond
263 Roshchina, Ekaterina 1983 Venemaa
251 Sihver, Katrin 1970 Pärnu maakond
266 Sirkel, Aino 1945 Tartu maakond
280 Sonn, Raivo 1972 Tartu maakond
256 Soonberg, Kertu 1992 Tartu maakond
264 Taivere, Natalja 1947 Tartu maakond
272 Teppan, Tiia 1961 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
265 Tigane, Andrus 1973 Tartu maakond Telia SK
277 Tubli, Irma 1982 Tartu maakond
261 Upryamov, Yuriy 1985 Soome
259 Vakmann, Keiu 2004 Valga maakond Karupesa Team
260 Vakmann, Priit 1966 Valga maakond
268 Vanaveski, Ilona 1942 Tartu maakond
269 Veede, Helen 2007 Tartu maakond
270 Veede, Liis 1972 Tartu maakond
278 Verza, Arturs 1986 Läti
279 Vitenberga, Zane 1989 Läti
281 Zirk, Urmas 1975 Võru maakond