Osalejate nimekiri

Tartu Rulluisusprint

Stardinr. Nimi Sünniaasta Elukoht Spordiklubi/firma
Barakova, Julia 1985 Venemaa
Bitenieks, Lauris 1980 Läti
Eltermaa, Gerli 1996 Lääne-Viru maakond
Gutsalov, Maxim 1989 Venemaa
Järv, Martti 1985 Harju maakond
Jõgi, Elizabeth 2000 Harju maakond
Kaareste, Diana 1976 Harju maakond
Kalev, Kristiine 1999 Harju maakond
Kaljuvee, Grete 2001 Harju maakond
Kallais, Ats 1972 Harju maakond
Keskpaik, Kert 1983 Harju maakond
Koort, Lauri 1981 Harju maakond
Koppel, Kuido 1966 Saare maakond
Kuus, Märt 1979 Võru maakond
Kõrva, Enel 1979 Harju maakond
Laugus, Jaanus 1969 Harju maakond
Liiv, Marten 1996 Jõgeva maakond
Lokk, Sulev 1969 Harju maakond
Markus, Mart 1990 Harju maakond
Nurmsaar, Reelika 1988 Lääne-Viru maakond
Pundurs, Roberts 1984 Läti
Päärson, Kaspar 2002 Harju maakond
Savrucka, Alina 2002 Läti
Tammre, Meelis 1978 Harju maakond
Tigreros, Sebastian 1996 Venezuela
Toming, Birgit 2003 Lääne-Viru maakond
Vaher, Tuuli 1998 Jõgeva maakond
Vysotsky, Maksim 1987 Venemaa
Znotins, Reinis 1997 Läti
Stardinr. Nimi Sünniaasta Elukoht Spordiklubi/firma
Jankovska, Laura 2005 Läti
Kaljuvee, Kaupo 1971 Harju maakond
Kalvane, Katrina 2005 Läti
Kivima, Gerth 1981 Pärnu maakond
Kivima, Herlet 1986 Harju maakond
Koppel, Tõnu 1966 Harju maakond
Kruusmann, Geidi 1981 Lääne-Viru maakond
Lauk, Piret 1993 Harju maakond
Leet, Margus 1976 Harju maakond
Leipalu, Getter 1991 Tartu maakond
Lukins, Haralds 2001 Läti
Malnaca, Signe 2005 Läti
Meinart, Magnar 1981 Harju maakond
Miezitis, Arvis 1983 Läti
Mikk, Gert 1990 Tartu maakond
Nezamovs, Edgars 2002 Läti
Oštšepkov, Ilja 1990 Harju maakond
Pencis, Artis Ivo 1999 Läti
Priedite, Agate 2004 Läti
Prieditis, Arnis 2002 Läti
Reinsons, Sandis 2002 Läti
Sarap, Markus 2001 Jõgeva maakond
Snikere, Patricia Elizabete 2004 Läti
Tammemäe, Joosep 1990 Viljandi maakond
Uustal, Cardo 1990 Harju maakond
Valge, Hanna 1999 Harju maakond
Valge, Joonas 2000 Harju maakond
Vana, Janek 1972 Tartu maakond
Vestung, Rauno 1974 Harju maakond
Vlassov, Sergey 1967 Venemaa