Osalejate nimekiri

TILLUsõit ja MINImaraton

Stardinr. Nimi Sünniaasta Elukoht Spordiklubi/firma
Aabla, Taaniel 2010 Tartu maakond
Aart, Kenter 2010 Lääne-Viru maakond
Allaje, Karel 2010 Tartu maakond
Allas, Marii-Leana 2003 Tartu maakond
Alop, Lotta 2009 Tartu maakond
Arvi, Stella 1995 Tartu maakond
Belõi, Oleg 2013 Tartu maakond
Bers, Marianna 2005 Tartu maakond
Biteniece, Asnate 2013 Läti
Datsjuk, Kirill 2013 Tartu maakond
Degen, Annika 2011 Belgia
Degen, Liisa-Maria 2008 Belgia
Degen, Rouven 2011 Belgia
Elken, Eneli 2001 Tartu maakond
Erik, Rika 2010 Tartu maakond
Ernits, Liis 2004 Tartu maakond
Fokrota, Beatrise 2010 Läti
Goos, Kristjan 2012 Tartu maakond
Goos, Kätlin 2008 Tartu maakond
Halling, Heti Rebeka 2008 Tartu maakond
Heerik, Carolin Heily 2010 Tartu maakond
Heerik, Cassandra Cecilia 2008 Tartu maakond
Henno, Ander 2010 Tartu maakond
Hõlpus, Juhan 2009 Tartu maakond
Jaska, Anna-Liza 2012 Tartu maakond
Joost, Marti 2008 Tartu maakond
Juht, Jakob 2010 Tartu maakond
Juht, Johnnes 2014 Tartu maakond
Järve, Jörgen 2006 Tartu maakond
Järve, Miira 2010 Tartu maakond
Järve, Märt 2004 Tartu maakond
Järve, Nora 2006 Tartu maakond
Jüriado, Gregor 2004 Tartu maakond
Kaas, Maarja 2006 Tartu maakond
Kaasik, Liisa 2006 Tartu maakond
Kaha, Maarja 2008 Tartu maakond
Kalberg, Toomas-Viljar 2011 Ida-Viru maakond
Kalle, Angela 2003 Järva maakond
Kalle, Martin 2009 Tartu maakond
Kalvane, Estere 2009 Läti
Kandla, Eva Maria 2006 Tartu maakond
Karach, Vadim 2009 Tartu maakond
Karja, Kaisa 2010 Tartu maakond
Karja, Karmen 2011 Tartu maakond
Kask, Käroliina 2003 Tartu maakond
Kattai, Eeva 2007 Tartu maakond
Keernik, Andres 2009 Tartu maakond
Kiivit, Laure 2004 Tartu maakond
Kinsigo, Eneli 2004 Tartu maakond
Koiduaru, Ketlin 2009 Tartu maakond
Kostenko, Irina 2004 Tartu maakond
Koval, Ksenija 2011 Tartu maakond
Koval, Sofia 2014 Tartu maakond
Kozemjatsenko, Julia 2006 Ida-Viru maakond
Kraus, Kert 2009 Rapla maakond
Kraus, Lisandra 2012 Rapla maakond
Kuldmäe, Grethe 2010 Tartu maakond
Kuus, Gerda Karoliina 2009 Võru maakond
Kuus, Helin 2011 Võru maakond
Kuus, Karl Markus 2010 Võru maakond
Kuusik, Laura 2003 Tartu maakond
Kuvšinova, Anastasia 2011 Tartu maakond
Kõrts, Mirtel 2010 Tartu maakond
Kütt, Sirli 2008 Tartu maakond
Laaniste, Rebeka 2005 Tartu maakond
Lang, Anett 2007 Tartu maakond
Leenurm, Juhan 2007 Tartu maakond
Lemendik, Erin 2009 Tartu maakond
Lemsalu, Kaisa 2006 Tartu maakond
Lemsalu, Kristjan 2010 Tartu maakond
Lemsalu, Kristofer 2008 Tartu maakond
Lepp, Kristjan 2009 Tartu maakond
Lepp, Mihkel 2011 Tartu maakond
Lipp, Gerlin 2009 Lääne-Viru maakond
Lissovskaja, Jelizaveta 2008 Tartu maakond
Lissovskaja, Tatjana 2012 Tartu maakond
Lokk, Maria 2009 Tartu maakond
Lorenz, Jesper 2009 Tartu maakond
Luik, Robin 2008 Saare maakond
Lõhmus, Kaur 2004 Tartu maakond
Maalmann, Kätlin 2002 Tartu maakond
Madi, Epp Mariel Hiie 2010 Tartu maakond
Malmre, Joosep 2003 Tartu maakond
Maran, Keili 2009 Põlva maakond
Marinitš, Daniil 2010 Harju maakond
Matson, Siim 2006 Tartu maakond
Mets, Loona 2002 Tartu maakond
Miljukov, Marten 2012 Tartu maakond
Muru, Heidi 2007 Tartu maakond
Muru, Kädily 2011 Tartu maakond
Mutso, Emilija 2004 Tartu maakond
Möller, Mirtel Mileen 2008 Tartu maakond
Nezamovs, Kristaps 2007 Läti
Nurgamaa, Mirjam 2010 Ida-Viru maakond
Nurmsalu, Hardi 2008 Tartu maakond
Ojaperv, Annaleen 2010 Harju maakond
Ostapcuka, Dina 2009 Läti
Otsatalo, Nele 2010 Tartu maakond
Pagar, Victoria 2009 Rapla maakond
Panarin, Yaroslav 2014 Tartu maakond
Papp, Ketlin 2008 Tartu maakond
Parbus, Eva 2009 Tartu maakond
Parbus, Ragnar 2011 Tartu maakond
Parksepp, Maris 2010 Tartu maakond
Pedaste, Berit 2004 Tartu maakond
Pedaste, Karel 2006 Tartu maakond
Penner, Andero 2010 Tartu maakond
Penner, Emil 2008 Tartu maakond
Penner, Rando 2011 Tartu maakond
Pensa, Pille-Riin 2006 Tartu maakond
Peterson, Elisabet 2006 Tartu maakond
Peterson, Karl Erik 2003 Tartu maakond
Petrova, Anastassija 2009 Tartu maakond
Piir, Marta 2010 Tartu maakond
Plaas, Sandra 2009 Tartu maakond
Poll, Liisa 2009 Tartu maakond
Pormeister, Annabel 2011 Harju maakond
Prohorenko, Kristjan 2009 Jõgeva maakond
Pungar, Annika 2010 Tartu maakond
Puusaar, Robin 2007 Tartu maakond
Päkk, Kaisa 2005 Võru maakond
Pärt, Kaur 2009 Tartu maakond
Pärtel, Elisabeth 2010 Tartu maakond
Pärtel, Triinu 2006 Tartu maakond
Põlluste, Kristofer 2007 Tartu maakond
Rahumägi, Raili 2008 Harju maakond
Raie, Arabella 2011 Harju maakond
Randmaa, Martti 2010 Tartu maakond
Ratasepp, Ragnar 2010 Põlva maakond
Ratasepp, Romet 2012 Põlva maakond
Raud, Kristjan 2006 Tartu maakond
Raudpuu, Marta 2007 Tartu maakond
Raudsepp, Kregor 2007 Tartu maakond
Rebane, Laura 2008 Tartu maakond
Reimaa, Andris 2008 Viljandi maakond
Reinaru, Brenda Regina 2009 Tartu maakond
Roos, Ingrid 2007 Tartu maakond
Rosenthal, Karl Rasmus 2008 Tartu maakond
Rosenthal, Kädi 2007 Tartu maakond
Rosenthal, Liisbeth 2010 Tartu maakond
Saar, Karl Leonhard 2006 Tartu maakond
Saar, Rene Helen 2004 Tartu maakond
Saaremets, Markus 2009 Tartu maakond
Sahharov, Andrei 2007 Ida-Viru maakond
Sameli, Simona 2010 Tartu maakond
Saukand, Karl-Markus 2004 Tartu maakond
Seire, Brigitta 2006 Tartu maakond
Sellis, Kristiina 2008 Tartu maakond
Sepp, Eleriin 2006 Tartu maakond
Sevastjanova, Milana 2004 Tartu maakond
Shkitskaja, Karina 2009 Tartu maakond
Sild, Lilian 2007 Jõgeva maakond
Sild, Mari 2010 Tartu maakond
Silvet, Karola 2009 Tartu maakond
Silvet, Neleri 2010 Harju maakond
Simeonova, Šarlotte 2011 Tartu maakond
Skutans, Emils 2012 Läti
Skutans, Endijs 2010 Läti
Soll, Sander 2009 Võru maakond
Solman, Rebeka 2009 Tartu maakond
Soonvald, Anette Liis 2005 Tartu maakond
Soosaar, Michelle 2002 Tartu maakond
Sussen, Stella 2013 Tartu maakond
Suurmets, Lisete 2005 Tartu maakond
Sõber, Birgit 2008 Tartu maakond
Sügis, Sander 2011 Tartu maakond
Taavel, Taavi 2012 Tartu maakond
Tali, Hanna 2005 Pärnu maakond
Teesalu, Grete-Janette 2000 Võru maakond
Teniste, Tristan Erik 2011 Tartu maakond
Ternitski, Kätrin 2012 Tartu maakond
Tiidrus, Maren 2008 Tartu maakond
Tiisler, Kaspar 2006 Tartu maakond
Tiisler, Rasmus 2006 Tartu maakond
Timermanis, Markuss 2010 Läti
Toomsalu, Richard Hugo 2012 Harju maakond
Toots, Kristo Robin 2008 Tartu maakond
Trolla, Säde 2009 Tartu maakond
Tämm, Mari 2005 Tartu maakond
Türk, Gloria Elisabeth 2013 Harju maakond
Utsal, Katarina 2006 Tartu maakond
Vahelaan, Saara 2009 Tartu maakond
Vahter, Liisa 2006 Harju maakond
Vahtrik, Randar 2003 Tartu maakond
Vahtrik, Trevor 2007 Tartu maakond
Vaino, Taavi 2006 Tartu maakond
Vallimäe, Lisbeth 2002 Tartu maakond
Vallimäe, Rasmus 2005 Tartu maakond
Vares, Andro 2009 Tartu maakond
Vassel, Dana 2009 Tartu maakond
Veider, Karolin 2006 Tartu maakond
Veider, Kerttu Mai 2008 Tartu maakond
Verst, Marietta 2011 Tartu maakond
Vestung, Laura Loviise 2008 Harju maakond
Vikat, Marii-Kristiin 2003 Järva maakond
Viljak, Karl-Oskar 2008 Tartu maakond
Viljak, Oliver 2010 Tartu maakond
Vint, Deele 2003 Tartu maakond
Vlasova, Varvara 2014 Venemaa
Voltri, Joanna 2009 Tartu maakond
Väärsi, Raian 2008 Tartu maakond
Väärsi, Rianna 2009 Tartu maakond
Stardinr. Nimi Sünniaasta Elukoht Spordiklubi/firma
Aart, Kristin 2004 Lääne-Viru maakond
Adamka, Airon 2010 Tartu maakond
Alakivi, Ly Anny 2008 Tartu maakond
Alakivi, Olaf Olev 2005 Tartu maakond
Ange, Marta 2006 Jõgeva maakond
Arike, Harri 2002 Tartu maakond
Austa, Martin 2010 Tartu maakond
Bers, Daniel 2007 Tartu maakond
Biteniece, Liba 2005 Läti
Eihmane, Amanda 2007 Läti
Ennok, Elian 2006 Tartu maakond
Ennok, Helen 2000 Tartu maakond
Fokrota, Beatrise 2010 Läti
Gogol, Vladimir 2008 Tartu maakond
Grigorjuk, Mihhail 2004 Harju maakond
Gubskii, Miroslav 2004 Venemaa
Haas, Tuuli-Mia 2006 Tartu maakond
Hallik, Ebe 2008 Tartu maakond
Hallik, Koit 2010 Tartu maakond
Halling, Liis Ethel 2008 Tartu maakond
Hanko, Fantagiro 2004 Tartu maakond
Hirmat, Hannes 2002 Harju maakond
Hirmat, Karoliine 2005 Harju maakond
Iher, Mari 2009 Tartu maakond
Ilves, Sandra 2007 Tartu maakond
Jaht, Adeele 2009 Tartu maakond
Jalak, Kalver 2003 Jõgeva maakond
Jalak, Karolin 2007 Jõgeva maakond
Jankovska, Laura 2005 Läti
Jefremenkov, Dennis 2005 Tartu maakond
Jefremenkova, Margarita 2000 Tartu maakond
Jevin, Anna Karina 2004 Harju maakond
Jevin, Emilia 2010 Harju maakond
Jugaste, Janella 2005 Tartu maakond
Järve, Miira 2010 Tartu maakond
Jõgi, Philip 2005 Harju maakond
Kaidma, Sebastian 2010 Tartu maakond
Kainel, Georg 2006 Harju maakond
Kajak, Lisette 2008 Jõgeva maakond
Kajak, Marten 2006 Jõgeva maakond
Kalamees, Mirtel 2006 Tartu maakond
Kalvane, Katrina 2005 Läti
Kalvik, Mirjam 2009 Harju maakond
Karileet, Hanna 2007 Tartu maakond
Karjane, Johanna-Janeli 2009 Tartu maakond
Karolin, Kaspar 2005 Põlva maakond
Kass, Uku Karl 2006 Tartu maakond
Kazantseva, Carmen 2007 Viljandi maakond
Keernik, Karl Joosep 2007 Tartu maakond
Kelder, Kirsika 2010 Tartu maakond
Keskküla, Merily 2000 Tartu maakond
Kiivit, Riine 2011 Tartu maakond
Kiknavelidze, Teona 2004 Ida-Viru maakond
Kipli, Kristiina 2005 Tartu maakond
Kippasto, Ursula 2008 Tartu maakond
Kivi, Rasmus 2007 Ida-Viru maakond
Kivikas, Ekke 2007 Tartu maakond
Kivikas, Emma 2007 Tartu maakond
Kongi, Kerret 2009 Tartu maakond
Kongi, Markus 2005 Tartu maakond
Konrad, Anette Elisabeth 2008 Tartu maakond
Konrade, Elina 2003 Läti
Konrads, Ralfs 2007 Läti
Kostenko, Julija 2008 Tartu maakond
Kostenko, Olga 2003 Tartu maakond
Kraas, Jasmiin 2009 Tartu maakond
Kraus, Ronan 2007 Rapla maakond
Krull, Heinrich 2000 Tartu maakond
Krull, Oskar 2002 Tartu maakond
Kruusmann, Heli-Ly 2008 Lääne-Viru maakond
Kukk, Berit 2005 Jõgeva maakond
Kukk, Grete 2003 Jõgeva maakond
Kukk, Kristjan 2004 Tartu maakond
Kutti, Nevil-Kevin 2007 Tartu maakond
Kuus, Ott 2008 Võru maakond
Känd, Lily 2008 Tartu maakond
Kõiv, Kertu 2008 Tartu maakond
Kübar, Olle Kaarel 2009 Tartu maakond
Laan, Liisa-Lotta 2007 Tartu maakond
Laanemaa, Emma Eliisa 2009 Tartu maakond
Laasme, Krister Brenden 2006 Tartu maakond
Lace, Annija 2006 Läti
Laht, Kert 2010 Tartu maakond
Laiuste, Liisbeth 2009 Tartu maakond
Lauk, Kristel 2003 Tartu maakond
Leetsi, Kelli 2008 Tartu maakond
Lehtsaar, Lenna 2006 Tartu maakond
Lepik, Helena Eva 2011 Tartu maakond
Leppik, Franka 2009 Tartu maakond
Liepins, Ricards 2009 Läti
Linde, Rasmus 2004 Tartu maakond
Lissovskaja, Jekaterina 2004 Tartu maakond
Lohk, Liisi 2006 Pärnu maakond
Lohk, Nele 2010 Pärnu maakond
Lokk, Henri 2007 Tartu maakond
Lokk, Laura 2002 Tartu maakond
Lorenz, Mia-Maria 2007 Tartu maakond
Luik, Robin 2008 Saare maakond
Lukins, Haralds 2001 Läti
Lõhmus, Koit 2008 Tartu maakond
Maasen, Elis 2011 Tartu maakond
Maat, Maribel 2011 Tartu maakond
Madi, Kristiina Maare Maria 2007 Tartu maakond
Madi, Marko Uku Tõdu 2005 Tartu maakond
Malnaca, Signe 2005 Läti
Marinitš, Daniil 2010 Harju maakond
Masing, Kristin 2007 Tartu maakond
Meinart, Marinel 2008 Harju maakond
Melbarde, Darta 2006 Läti
Moisto, Mairon 2006 Harju maakond
Mäeots, Lennart 2013 Tartu maakond
Mäeots, Marthareet 2008 Tartu maakond
Mäeots, Ronald 2010 Tartu maakond
Männiste, Gert 2007 Tartu maakond
Nezamovs, Edgars 2002 Läti
Normak, Saara 2007 Tartu maakond
Nuuter, Gerli 2010 Tartu maakond
Nuuter, Kadri 2008 Tartu maakond
Oder, Kaia 2010 Tartu maakond
Oinats, Lisete 2005 Tartu maakond
Oinats, Relibet 2008 Tartu maakond
Ojakivi, Loore Lee 2009 Tartu maakond
Ojakivi, Marta Mii 2011 Tartu maakond
Ojasaar, Emma 2006 Tartu maakond
Ojasaar, Otto 2008 Tartu maakond
Otsalt, Brigitta 2009 Tartu maakond
Otsatalo, Liis 2007 Tartu maakond
Ott, Hanneloore 2009 Harju maakond
Pae, Hans-Herman 2010 Tartu maakond
Palk, Sander 2007 Tartu maakond
Palm, Otto Pärtel 2008 Tartu maakond
Peedumäe, Carolin 2004 Tartu maakond
Peedumäe, Erkki 2006 Tartu maakond
Peetrik, Rebeka 2007 Tartu maakond
Pensa, Anna-Triin 2008 Tartu maakond
Pentjärv, Mattias 2010 Tartu maakond
Perevedentsev, Stanislav 2009 Tartu maakond
Piir, Noora 2007 Tartu maakond
Pikk, Sofia 2008 Tartu maakond
Poll, Laura 2009 Tartu maakond
Pormeister, Kaspar 2008 Harju maakond
Press, Helena 2005 Tartu maakond
Priedite, Agate 2004 Läti
Prohorenko, Karolyna 2002 Jõgeva maakond
Prohorenko, Kerli 2005 Jõgeva maakond
Pruuliste, Katrin 2007 Tartu maakond
Pärtel, Tormi 2009 Tartu maakond
Pärtelpoeg, Karin 2005 Tartu maakond
Päärson, Emma Maria 2007 Harju maakond
Päärson, Kaspar 2002 Harju maakond
Põlluste, Kristella 2010 Tartu maakond
Racika, Emilija 2009 Läti
Racikas, Elizabete Anna 2003 Läti
Raie, Argo 2001 Harju maakond
Raudmaa, Reijo 2011 Tartu maakond
Raudsepp, Getrin 2005 Lääne-Viru maakond
Raun, Mirjam 2006 Tartu maakond
Reimaa, Andra Liisa 2006 Viljandi maakond
Reinberg, Janely 2004 Tartu maakond
Reinsons, Sandis 2002 Läti
Rohtla, Annabel 2005 Tartu maakond
Rohtla, Krisliin 2003 Tartu maakond
Rohtla, Meribel 2005 Tartu maakond
Roiko, Anita 2006 Harju maakond
Roogsoo, Ilona 2010 Tartu maakond
Roogsoo, Rasmus 2008 Tartu maakond
Roos, Oskar 2012 Tartu maakond
Roos, Urmas 2012 Tartu maakond
Rähn, Anita 2005 Jõgeva maakond
Rähn, Liise 2010 Tartu maakond
Rätte, Liisa 2009 Tartu maakond
Saar, Elisabeth 2011 Tartu maakond
Saaroja, Kärt 2003 Tartu maakond
Saaroja, Martin 2008 Tartu maakond
Sagaja, Isabel 2010 Tartu maakond
Sagaja, Lisette 2009 Tartu maakond
Sahharov, Andrei 2007 Ida-Viru maakond
Sahharov, Anton 2009 Ida-Viru maakond
Saudins, Rodrigo 2008 Läti
Saviauk, Emma 2008 Tartu maakond
Seim, Stella 2006 Tartu maakond
Sepp, Erik 2008 Tartu maakond
Sepp, Kadi 2001 Tartu maakond
Sepp, Krislin Lisette 2008 Tartu maakond
Serg, Richard 2009 Tartu maakond
Silvet, Ketlin 2005 Harju maakond
Silvet, Merili 2007 Harju maakond
Skutans, Endijs 2010 Läti
Snikere, Patricija Elizabete 2004 Läti
Snikere, Sofija Tina 2008 Läti
Soha, Kristen 2009 Harju maakond
Soha, Steffen 2005 Harju maakond
Soorm, Aleksandr 2005 Tartu maakond
Suburg, Eliisa 2010 Tartu maakond
Sula, Nele 2006 Harju maakond
Sumyk, Sofiya 2004 Ukraina
Sussen, Selina 2007 Tartu maakond
Sussen, Siim 2002 Tartu maakond
Suurpere, Robin 2005 Tartu maakond
Sõber, Kristin 2005 Tartu maakond
Tamm, Art Markkus 2006 Jõgeva maakond
Tartes, Kreta Eliis 2001 Harju maakond
Tennisberg, Agnes 2007 Tartu maakond
Tiidrus, Marten 2011 Tartu maakond
Tiivoja, Marelle 2010 Tartu maakond
Timusk, Karl Markus 2010 Tartu maakond
Tomašovs, Artemijs 2008 Läti
Toming, Ketlin 2007 Lääne-Viru maakond
Toots, Marleen 2006 Tartu maakond
Tsakuhhin, Artjom 2009 Tartu maakond
Tätte, Markus 2008 Tartu maakond
Tõnismäe, Viktoria 2007 Tartu maakond
Uksov, Andres Luka 2007 Tartu maakond
Vahing, Ron-Arthur 2007 Tartu maakond
Valge, Jesse 2009 Harju maakond
Valge, Magdaleena 2006 Harju maakond
Valk, Riina 2006 Tartu maakond
Vana, Janeli 2011 Tartu maakond
Vares, Anna-Liisa 2001 Tartu maakond
Vaskov, Timur 2006 Tartu maakond
Veltmann, Carmen 2004 Tartu maakond
Verner, Oleg 2013 Tartu maakond
Verst, Katarina 2007 Tartu maakond
Vider, Kirke Stefani 2008 Tartu maakond
Viigand, Steven 2006 Rapla maakond
Vikat, Kert-Kristjan 2008 Järva maakond
Vink, Kaspar 2011 Tartu maakond
Vink, Marleen 2007 Tartu maakond
Vorobjov, Aleksei 2008 Tartu maakond
Änilane, Heleri 2007 Harju maakond