Osalejate nimekiri

Tartu Teate Rattamaraton

 

1 Baltyre Kodanipork, Raido Jakin, Alo Valvas, Vahur
2 KoMo Parv, Martin Tarvis, Peeter Jõeäär, Gert
3 Areal/Tripassion team Prangel, Kristo Pallo, Rait Vaiksaar, Vidrik
4 cycling.ee Saar, Raido Mikson, Margus Savisikk, Kristjan
5 moomoo Oras, Allan Sala, Martti Priks, Keijo
6 Flexoil Savolainen, Heikki Mainsooo, Rene Aas, Andres
7 Uurikad ja LM Uurimäe, Roomet Uurimäe, Are Lehesmets, Alar
8 Z Racing Team Klaos, Indrek Jüriso, Janis Kajakas, Kristjan
9 2. jalaväebrigaad Adams, Markus Heinsar, Hardi Niilo, Tõnu
10 Advokaadibüroo Lillo ja Partnerid Lillo, Indrek Hiob, Laur Kuus, Janar
11 G4S Spordiklubi Tammaru, Madis Vana, Janek Zirk, Kunnar
12 ELEKTRILEVI Tiisvend, Jaanus Türkson, Toomas Kumm, Karl-Erik
13 Aasta Auto AS/Skoda Pavlov, Raul Koosa, Marko Tämm, Eduard
14 Ruuveni spordiklubi Arik, Aivar Kasumets, Kait Salumäe, Kaarel
15 Replace Miilmann, Rauno Kuusma, Maikel Miilmann, Rannet
16 Mapri Ehitus I Arro, Mihkel Aru, Tambet Villako, Siim
17 Mariine Auto Säde, Tarmo Kaeramaa, Gaido Uba, Tõnis
18 Fifty + Ivanov, Aleksandr Roop, Andrey Gladoseva, Galina
19 TASA ja TARGU 5 Sulg, Argo Käos, Ando Käos, Valdo
20 Taevaskoja küla Pulles, Jaanus Vähi, Rene Bleive, Ahti
21 Uus Maa Roosve, Gundo Laur, Marko Peiker, Helena
22 IKODOR AS Paulov, Aare Maasing, Marko Tiido, Tiit
23 Sirge Vormikõver Kangro, Mart Silm, Maario Schvalbe, Danel
24 ASTRO BALTICS I Lepik, Toomas Rosenthal, Reiko Randma, Kristjan
25 RTR Noored Pau, Oskar Metslind, Ottomar Anier, Martin
26 ProShop Team Suur, Ivo Vaidem, Josten Maanurm, Joonas
27 Peloton Mesi, Joosep Kivistik, Gert Matt, Jörgen
28 Mapri Ehitus II Lehtmaa, Aivar Vilt, Andrus Vellama, Erki
29 Adduco Kolimisteenused Lääs, Elmo Kütt, Andre Kummets, Käti
30 Adduco Kulgur Eermaa, Kaur Garanin, Andrei Koppel, Margus
31 Adduco No Stress Kruusmann, Raido Jalakas, Siim Rooma, Agnes-Kaisa
32 Adduco Suuskadel Aulis, Imre Suve, Rivo Valner, Alex
33 Adduco WOW Metsalu, Merilin Bazõlev, Anton Kämbre, Tanel
34 Bonava Rikolas, Martin Laanoja, Lauri Leo, Erko
35 HMTB Kippasto, Margo Meltsov, Martin Pärsim, Rasmus
36 NOBE Vanatoa, Madis Toper, Janar Platais, Jason
37 Valio Rohtla, Rihard Kikkas, Riho Solovjov, Maido
38 Valio II Asuküll, Alar Pensa, Heiki Kivila, Rita
39 TEAM ANTSLA Kannimäe, Viljar Kannimäe, Taavi Kannimäe, Mihkel
40 KTM Naiste Loogika Pro Team Veiken, Liisa-Lotta Paal, Epp Sõna, Siiri
41 Kelguvelled Kelk, Indrek Kelk, Margus Kelk, Mart