Osalejate nimekiri

Tartu Teate Rattamaraton

 

1 Hauka veloklubi Team Antsla 1 Kannimäe, Mihkel Kannimäe, Janar Pruuli, Karl
2 Areal Team Prangel, Kristo Linnus, Sander Pallo, Rait
3 Baltyre Laas, Martin Tarvis, Peeter Valvas, Vahur
4 Riskigrupp Kalf, Steven Matt, Jörgen Kalja, Mihkel
5 ASTRO BALTICS Kallari, Taimar Lepik, Toomas Randma, Kristjan
6 Hauka veloklubi Team Antsla 2 Laidver, Leho Oja, Meelis Morel, Ülar
7 moomoo Oras, Allan Sala, Martti Priks, Keijo
8 RTR Noored Metslind, Ottomar Anier, Martin Pau, Oskar
9 RTR Mehed Kattai, Kaupo Kuljus, Viljar Raid, Risto
10 Uurikad ja LM Uurimäe, Are Uurimäe, Roomet Lehesmets, Alar
11 Valio I Kikkas, Riho Mikson, Margus Solovjov, Maido
12 G4S Spordiklubi Vana, Janek Mändmets, Mait Zirk, Kunnar
13 Z Racing Team Klaos, Indrek Jüriso, Janis Kajakas, Kristjan
14 KTM Express Kelk, Indrek Suurpere, Arvi Kivimäe, Oliver
15 Ruuveni Spordiklubi Arik, Aivar Kasumets, Kait Salumäe, Katrin
16 ELEKTRILEVI Tiisvend, Jaanus Kumm, Karl-Erik Liik, Peeter
17 Advokaadibüroo Lillo ja Partnerid Lillo, Indrek Hiob, Laur Murumets, Urmas
19 AASTA AUTO/ŠKODA Pavlov, Raul Koosa, Marko Tämm, Eduard
20 Adduco kolimisteenus Tänav, Tiit Linnas, Karl Väli, Ott- Nigul
21 Õunad Õun, Deivil Õun, Joosep-Mattias Õun, Piret
22 Flexoil Mainsoo, Rene Aas, Andres Savolainen, Heikki
23 Replace Miilmann, Rauno Kuusma, Maikel Truus, Rainer
24 Mapri Ehitus I Arro, Mihkel Aru, Tambet Villako, Siim
25 Valio II Joonas, Kalev Pensa, Heiki Asuküll, Alar
26 Muah! Millised naised! Nuude, Sigrid Randoja, Merike Kivila, Rita
27 MARIINE AUTO Salumäe, Kaarel Kaeramaa, Gaido Säde, Tarmo
28 Abdominaalkirurgid Uksov, Denis Uksov, Andrei Tein, Andres
29 Fifty + Ivanov, Aleksandr Roop, Andrey Gladoseva, Galina
30 Adduco kolimisteenused II Orb, Elari Sikk, Reijo Kruusmann, Raido
31 OK TOSS Liivamägi, Lauri Juhan Ansko, Ilmar Allik, Mari
32 IKODOR Maasing, Marko Tiido, Tiit Paulov, Aare
33 Tasa ja targu 4 Käos, Ando Käos, Valdo Sulg, Argo
34 Naiste Loogika - Klubi Tartu Maraton Pro Cycling Team Paal, Epp Vaalma, Teele Hallik, Kristina
35 Scaleter Kool, Kristian Elmanovits, Erik Parkja, Kaspar
36 Sportland Bottecchia Team Põldoja, Martin Kaasla, Kaspar Põldoja, Olaf
37 Kaunis pedallaaz Matson, Merilin Liivakant, Merli Sõna, Siiri
38 Codeliner Kaer, Andre Vallimäe, Kristjan Abras, Hanno
39 Beijer Ref Sildvee, Alar Üksik, Lembit Suitslepp, Sven
40 Eesti Maaülikooli Keskkonnakaitse Tilk, Marimal Hordo, Kirke Mehine, Mirjam
41 Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi Saar, Raido Poopuu, Peeter Savisikk, Kristjan
embach Veider, Anno Voovere, Peeter Salusaar, Andres
Kuperjanovi JVP Liivak, Janno Heinsar, Hardi Torn, Tarvi

Rattapartner

Bottecchia

Meediapartner

Postimees

Suurtoetajad

A. Le Coq Ramirent Salvest Eesti Pagar Embach Mariine Auto Elva vald

Toetajad

Lõunakeskus G4S Maks & Moorits EY Bambona Eesti Teed Otepää

Toetajad

Ehitusmeister Respo Balbiino Hotell Tartu Aura Keskus Baltyre

Meedium

Scanpix Ma Olen Rattur

Avalik sektor

Tartu Linn Eesti Kultuurikapital Kultuuriministeerium