Osalejate nimekiri

89km / 40km

Stardinr. Nimi Sünniaasta Elukoht Spordiklubi/firma
980 Aalik, Marko 1975 Harju maakond Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
2013 Aamisepp, Andres 1980 Harju maakond Kiili Spordiklubi
661 Aamisepp, Arno 1991 Harju maakond Kiili Spordiklubi
2114 Aamisepp, Tõnu 1953 Harju maakond Kiili Spordiklubi
2882 Aarma, Mart 1979 Harju maakond
2004 Aarma, Raul 1976 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
2667 Aarniste, Marek 1976 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
262 Aas, Andres 1977 Viljandi maakond IITEE OÜ
2051 Aas, Eero 1970 Pärnu maakond
2212 Aas, Innar 1971 Harju maakond
2683 Aas, Norman 1975 Harju maakond Agrovarustus OÜ
1647 Aasaru, Juhan 1983 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
3206 Aasla, Meelis 1983 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
2936 Aasver, Taavi 1990 Rapla maakond
2916 Aasver, Tarvo 1989 Rapla maakond
1367 Aav, Priit 1972 Tartu maakond
675 Aavel, Rivo 1983 Põlva maakond
1395 Aavik, Aivar 1965 Harju maakond
2473 Aavik, Karl 1994 Harju maakond
3035 Aavik, Lelet 1990 Saare maakond
3006 Abaškins, Andrejs 1975 Läti OlyBet
1566 Abel, Rene 1981 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
3212 Abeljan, Gevorg 1986 Järva maakond
2574 Adamka, Ivo 1981 Tartu maakond Valga Puu
1467 Adel, Ander 1977 Lääne-Viru maakond Tridens AS
601 Adijans, Edgars 1975 Läti
1911 Adli, Marek 1974 Lääne-Viru maakond
1723 Adosson, Ivo 1973 Tartu maakond
3115 Adur, Antti 1984 Harju maakond Sportland
218 Adusoo, Jaanus 1970 Harju maakond Actual Print OÜ
2727 Agu, Mairold 1977 Harju maakond
743 Agu, Rauno 1969 Lääne-Viru maakond
2762 Ahja, Kaido 1984 Tartu maakond
1410 Aho, Ahti 1972 Harju maakond
2611 Ahu, Laila 1984 Ida-Viru maakond
2363 Ahu, Ülo 1957 Ida-Viru maakond
2404 Aigro, Ene 1960 Valga maakond
2637 Aigro, Tarmo 1977 Harju maakond
131 Ailt, Priit 1983 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
2240 Aimsalu, Mart 1969 Harju maakond
10 Ainsalu, Markku 1979 Tartu maakond Opel Thule ProTeam
2522 Ainsoo, Meelis 1977 Põlva maakond
987 Ait, Indrek 1973 Harju maakond
1601 Aja, Priit 1982 Lääne-Viru maakond
1624 Akenpärg, Egert 1986 Harju maakond Rimi Eesti Food AS
114 Akis, Sandis 1975 Läti
592 Alaväli, Ülari 1981 Tartu maakond
231 Albri, Kalev 1975 Harju maakond X-SPORT TEAM
871 Aleksandr, Savostyanov 1965 Venemaa
685 Alekseev, Mikhail 1976 Venemaa Mountainpeaks
885 Alev, Magnar 1972 Valga maakond #7AM
1185 Alexandrov, Grigory 1972 Venemaa
903 Algpeus, Mati-Evert 1997 Harju maakond
893 Algre, Gerda 1978 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
371 Aliasov, Sergei 1955 Venemaa
39 Alitis, Uldis 1983 Läti Riigi Tugiteenuste Keskus
2252 Allaje, Aare 1971 Tartu maakond
1545 Allas, Ain 1987 Viljandi maakond Suusahullud
2413 Allas, Roger 1982 Harju maakond Rimi Eesti Food AS
2800 Allekand, Leho 1957 Harju maakond
1313 Allik, Erik 1976 Harju maakond
2867 Allik, Marko 1984 Viljandi maakond
2721 Allik, Mati 1981 Viljandi maakond
1878 Allik, Peeter 1970 Harju maakond
3225 Allikmäe, Kaarel 1982 Harju maakond
1606 Alliksoo, Alan 1991 Võru maakond
2185 Allilender, Rando 1984 Tartu maakond Valga Puu
784 Altin, Enn 1971 Tartu maakond
862 Altin, Ergo 1996 Tartu maakond
964 Altküla, Anti 1982 Järva maakond
771 Altma, Andres 1972 Harju maakond
1682 Alttoa, Risto 1982 Rapla maakond
280 Alumaa, Alar 1974 Harju maakond
1913 Alumaa, Priit 1966 Harju maakond
597 Alunurm, Alo 1970 Harju maakond
3028 Alusalu, Matis 1987 Järva maakond
2826 Ambos, Silver 1991 Pärnu maakond Hawaii Express
1988 Ammon, Ants 1971 Harju maakond Eesti Raudtee AS
1345 Anari, Ott 1985 Harju maakond
203 Andersons, Ainars 1962 Läti
377 Andersons, Ingus 1981 Läti
1411 Andins, Valdis 1948 Läti
1411 Andins, Valdis 1948 Läti
2885 Andla, Andy 1977 Harju maakond Harmet SK
174 Andrasiunas, Petras 1983 Leedu
2205 Andreev, Victor 1965 Venemaa
2851 Andresson, Kaur 1977 Tartu maakond
775 Andresson, Raul 1967 Harju maakond
1168 Andriusaitis, Aurimas 1989 Leedu
2648 Anepaio, Ain 1982 Põlva maakond
2391 Angelstok, Aivar 1967 Harju maakond
780 Angerma, Meelis 1979 Harju maakond
3193 Angiolini, Philippe 1961 Prantsusmaa
172 Anier, Aivo 1983 Harju maakond
2412 Anniko, Reiko 1990 Valga maakond Graanul Invest AS
1333 Annion, Silver 1983 Harju maakond Keremeister
1208 Annok, Alar 1978 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
1563 Annus, Toivo 1971 Harju maakond
981 Ansen, Rein 1983 Rapla maakond
442 Ansko, Ilmar 1973 Tartu maakond
3204 Ansu, Taavi 1985 Pärnu maakond
3098 Anton, Alar 1977 Harju maakond
1597 Anton, Arno 1958 Tartu maakond
1736 Anton, Ivo 1970 Võru maakond
2537 Antoshkina, Elena 1964 Venemaa
2428 Antsmäe, Tauno 1974 Harju maakond
858 Antsov, Andres 1974 Harju maakond
2506 Antsov, Urmas 1956 Harju maakond
2815 Antsu, Argo 1983 Pärnu maakond
2813 Anuzis, Vytautas 1983 Leedu
2907 Anvelt, Mikk-Martin 1994 Harju maakond Tallinna Ülikool
873 Aola, Gert 1984 Pärnu maakond Sindi SK KALJU
2536 Aotäht, Aivar 1970 Tartu maakond
497 Apinis, Ainars 1967 Läti
110 Arak, Anti 1973 Harju maakond Areal Team
3230 Arak, Markus 1998 Harju maakond Areal Team
3154 Archakov, Alexey 1963 Venemaa
10002 Ardava, Lelde 1985 Läti Riigi Tugiteenuste Keskus
867 Aria, Sven 1968 Tartu maakond
3247 Arisalo, Jyrki 1969 Lääne-Viru maakond
1938 Armanis, Lauris 1985 Läti
1441 Arnek, Adeele 1992 Pärnu maakond Sportland
3267 Arnek, Maario 1986 Pärnu maakond SK Jõulu
3082 Arnim, Hasso 1971 Viljandi maakond
1040 Aron, Hannes 1970 Pärnu maakond
2600 Aron, Otto 1992 Pärnu maakond
3271 Arop, Timo 1981 Saare maakond Team Innopolis
1592 Arrak, Tõnu 1990 Tartu maakond SK VELO
2258 Arras, Ando 1975 Harju maakond
1612 Arro, Ago 1981 Harju maakond Telia SK
1533 Arro, Urmo 1980 Tartu maakond
2283 Artel, Raido 1985 Harju maakond
268 Artel, Veiko 1971 Harju maakond
2058 Aruksaar, Erki 1980 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
745 Arula, Ando 1982 Harju maakond SK VELO
151 Arula, Raul 1958 Tartu maakond SK VELO
2387 Arumeel, Ansi 1978 Harju maakond OMNIVA SK
1859 Arumets, Joel 1970 Tartu maakond
45 Arumägi, Anti 1990 Harju maakond SK CFC
1146 Arumägi, Jaanus 1974 Harju maakond
2969 Arumägi, Mario 1979 Soome
2801 Astok, Steve 1993 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
905 Astrauskas, Linas 1988 Leedu
188 Augustas, Mazeika 1997 Leedu
3106 Augustinš, Edgars 1991 Läti
2725 Aul, Tiit 1980 Harju maakond
2199 Aul, Toomas 1976 Harju maakond
594 Aule, Krister 1977 Viljandi maakond
854 Aus, Jaanus 1974 Pärnu maakond OMNIVA SK
2268 Ausmees, Joosep 1985 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
3118 Ausmees, Tooma 1964 Harju maakond
4 Austa, Caspar 1982 Tartu maakond TÜASK
220 Avalo, Imre 1980 Harju maakond
3045 Avi, Andrus 1978 Järva maakond Türi Rattaklubi
2082 Avik, Eeva 1988 Harju maakond
451 Bachaus, Arno 1978 Tartu maakond Tridens AS
1457 Bachmann, Ago 1970 Ida-Viru maakond
1355 Bachmann, Priit 1975 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
864 Bagajev, Nikolai 1980 Harju maakond
542 Balins, Andris 1978 Läti Volvo Estonia OÜ
1637 Balka, Andis 1985 Läti
232 Balodis, Andris 1972 Läti
1245 Baltaragis, Gvidas 1972 Leedu
1691 Balõnski, Janek 1976 Harju maakond
2937 Barabash, Aleksei 1969 Venemaa
264 Bardovskis, Aivars 1964 Läti
2983 Barskii, Pavel 1986 Venemaa AlkoStop
52 Bartusevics, Rihards 1990 Läti
932 Bauer, Heigo 1964 Harju maakond
3128 Bauman, Kadri 1979 Harju maakond
844 Baužys, Vaidotas 1983 Leedu
3072 Bazzhin, Nikita 1978 Venemaa
1223 Bazõlev, Anton 1985 Harju maakond
2539 Beitane, Inese 1964 Läti
1009 Bekers, Peteris 1961 Läti
461 Beljajev, Vladimir 1966 Tartu maakond SK VELO
2071 Beljakov, Rain 1983 Harju maakond
2854 Belov, Maxim 1981 Venemaa
1347 Belovs, Maris 1986 Läti
3293 Belõi, Kirill 1977 Harju maakond
861 Beniusis, Justas 1997 Leedu SK Vetrunge
2686 Bereznitsky, Gadi 1974 Iisrael
2230 Bergmann, Toomas 1981 Harju maakond Vanamõisa Suusaklubi
1616 Bergson, Heikki 1977 Harju maakond
343 Bergvald, Gunnar 1974 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
2817 Berzins, Emils 2000 Läti
53 Berzins, Janis 1982 Läti
1153 Berzins, Juris 1954 Läti 5A-Valka / LV
2859 Berzins, Juris 1981 Läti
1890 Beumler, Tanja 1971 Šveits
1982 Bieksa, Zilvinas 1969 Leedu
2759 Bindris, Uldis 1980 Läti
1285 Birkants, Peteris 1989 Läti
234 Birkants, Roberts 1996 Läti
726 Birkants, Viesturs 1962 Läti
1437 Birskys, Rokas 1980 Leedu
888 Biryukov, Sergey 1976 Venemaa
2920 Birzgailis, Matiss 1999 Läti
1734 Bitter, Väino 1967 Harju maakond Eesti AGA
42 Blums, Martins 1995 Läti
2921 Bodniek, Andris 1976 Läti
49 Bogdanovics, Maris 1991 Läti Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
265 Bogdanovs, Aivars 1965 Läti
3307 Boisen, Erki 1978 Tartu maakond
2938 Bondarev, Igor 1961 Harju maakond
215 Boze, Maris 1973 Läti
2884 Braskus, Justinas 1984 Leedu
1945 Brazovskis, Kaspars 1977 Läti
773 Brenayzen, Ilya 1968 Venemaa
2895 Brenayzen, Ivan 1997 Venemaa
691 Brezinskis, Valters 1993 Läti
2421 Breške, Dzintars 1974 Läti
2070 Briedis, Armands 1973 Läti
3229 Briedis, Martins 1986 Läti LEC
808 Brokans, Andris 1970 Läti
109 Brokans, Raimonds 1973 Läti
3004 Bruoziene, Ausra 1976 Leedu
3003 Bruožis, Imantas 1976 Leedu
2698 Bruzas, Rimas 1968 Leedu
1737 Budkin, Alexander 1973 Venemaa
603 Buivydas, Audrius 1973 Leedu
2224 Buks, Mintauts 1953 Läti
2954 Bulins, Artis 1971 Läti
2846 Burokas, Vytautas 1989 Leedu Colibri-MOTOTOJA-BOSCH-cycling team
3297 Butkute, Kristina 1984 Leedu
510 Caklis, Normunds 1975 Läti
230 Caune, Peteris 1983 Läti
1187 Caune, Vismants 1943 Läti
586 Cavars, Aigars 1980 Läti Ikškile Velo
1200 Ceponis, Audrius 1981 Leedu
3184 Cernevicius, Romanas 1972 Leedu Colibri-MOTOTOJA-BOSCH-cycling team
781 Chervov, Yury 1970 Venemaa
648 Cikste, Arvis 1989 Läti
233 Cikste, Kaspars 1981 Läti
3075 Cirulis, Uldis 1987 Läti
316 Cirvelis, Girts 1989 Läti
2769 Cirvelis, Raitis 1987 Läti
277 Dabrikas, Donatas 1986 Leedu
3033 Dachnenkiene, Renata 1975 Leedu
1241 Dainis, Andris 1949 Läti 5A-Valka / LV
1535 Daniel, Ken 1980 Harju maakond RedBike
176 Danilas, Meelis 1967 Valga maakond
325 Danilov, Andrus 1973 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
3129 Dauga, Andis 1972 Läti
699 Daugirdas, Arunas 1966 Leedu
998 Daugirdas, Kipras 1996 Leedu
1953 Davel, Indrek 1975 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
3080 Davidnieks, Artis 1978 Läti
3080 Davidnieks, Artis 1986 Läti
1272 Deicmanis, Intars 1979 Läti
2492 Deket, Sergei 1981 Lääne-Viru maakond
2917 Demcakovs, Igors 1977 Läti
3261 Demidko, Ruslan 1987 Lääne-Viru maakond
961 Demyanenko, Andrey 1978 Läti
1862 Denisov, Andrey 1972 Venemaa Pskov Ski Team
1264 Dikinis, Kestutis 1998 Leedu IDK
728 Dilys, Jaunius 1976 Leedu Colibri-MOTOTOJA-BOSCH-cycling team
2463 Ding, Wei 1991 Hiina
120 Dinsbergs, Toms 1988 Läti
2192 Dobolina, Tatjana 1984 Harju maakond
2386 Dobrõnin, Viktor 1987 Harju maakond
263 Doman, Andrei 1976 Harju maakond InFocus
3138 Domaškin, Oleg 1973 Harju maakond
2447 Dooner, Teet 1974 Harju maakond
3084 Dovnar, Taavi 1982 Tartu maakond
1320 Drake, Roberts 1956 Läti 5A-Valka / LV
695 Dreimann, Kaido 1982 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
3234 Drell, Denno 1976 Harju maakond
2688 Drenkhan, Tarvi 2000 Valga maakond
470 Dronsutavicius, Audrius 1975 Leedu
2129 Drozdov, Mikhail 1971 Venemaa
590 Dsilna, Indro 1978 Harju maakond Trismile
3292 Dude, Arvis 1994 Läti
2829 Dude, Egils 1968 Läti
3298 Dudenas, Audrius 1983 Leedu
2045 Dulmanis, Haralds 1979 Läti
1448 Dvelys, Aurelijus 1988 Leedu
1842 Eamets, Annika 1969 Harju maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
833 Eamets, Jaanus 1966 Harju maakond
897 Eamets, Joonas 1991 Harju maakond
2679 Eamets, Rain 1984 Pärnu maakond
352 Ebber, Andrus 1966 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
252 Ebras, Kristo 1978 Harju maakond Opel Thule ProTeam
1835 Edovald, Tarvo 1969 Harju maakond
2791 Eduvald, Ivar 1979 Harju maakond
2793 Eelmaa, Jan 1997 Harju maakond
1415 Eelmere, Teet 1963 Harju maakond
1352 Eelmets, Indrek 1978 Harju maakond
1579 Eenraid, Priit 1971 Pärnu maakond
444 Eensalu, Agris 1979 Harju maakond SK Pleki Pande
945 Eensalu, Anders 1981 Harju maakond SK Pleki Pande
628 Eensoo, Ardi 1973 Harju maakond
2350 Eensoo, Gunnar 1974 Viljandi maakond
1831 Eerme, Hanno 1969 Harju maakond Telia SK
450 Eesmaa, Heigo 1981 Rapla maakond
1005 Eglitis, Dainis 1976 Läti
2966 Ehasalu, Alar 1960 Harju maakond KV TVJ
1179 Ehasalu, Paap 1985 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1992 Ehasalu, Siim 1981 Harju maakond
10005 Ehrberg, Liisa 1988 Viljandi maakond Opel Thule ProTeam
1802 Eilo, Enno 1965 Lääne-Viru maakond
194 Einblau, Mihkel 1986 Harju maakond X-SPORT TEAM
2799 Einla, Ergo 1985 Lääne-Viru maakond
2732 Einla, Marek 1984 Pärnu maakond
2382 Einland, Vello 1958 Harju maakond
886 Einmaa, Tiit 1977 Lääne-viru maakond Eesti Raudtee AS
307 Einroos, Raino 1968 Harju maakond
28 Eislers, Ingus 1989 Läti Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
2784 Eksteins, Agnis 1985 Läti
436 Elbrecht, Erki 1977 Harju maakond
2592 Ellamik, Väino 1971 Tartu maakond
2092 Elling, Tõnis 1972 Harju maakond
1561 Ellram, Jüri 1955 Järva maakond
1253 Elmanovits, Erik 1976 Harju maakond
2259 Elmend, Aivar 1964 Jõgeva maakond
795 Elo, Armas 1970 Harju maakond
2888 Elster, Kalle 1953 Harju maakond
1091 Elstner, Frank 1981 Saksamaa
2758 Emmerich, Markus 1976 Saksamaa
2458 Engel, Margo 1975 Harju maakond SK ProRunner
2455 Ennok, Brita 1998 Harju maakond
571 Ennok, Tarmo 1973 Harju maakond
2015 Ennuste, Jaak 1964 Harju maakond VO2 specialized
139 Epner, Indrek 1972 Harju maakond Kalevi Jalgrattakool
3268 Ereline, Ändi 1978 Tartu maakond
81 Erikson, Toomas 1976 Harju maakond X-SPORT TEAM
1742 Erin, Lembit 1978 Harju maakond
1431 Erins, Aigars 1964 Läti
396 Ernits, Ardu 1960 Jõgeva maakond
3152 Erofeev, Alexander 1956 Venemaa
1364 Ers, Alger 1975 Tartu maakond
1744 Eskelinen, Marko 1964 Soome
358 Ester, Indrek 1975 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
1080 Etverk, Jüri 1977 Harju maakond
257 Ever, Riho 1966 Harju maakond velo.clubbers.ee
2174 Evert, Helina 1971 Lääne maakond Rimi Eesti Food AS
1519 Evsin, Oleg 1963 Venemaa
1165 Ezerins, Andris 1971 Läti
153 Fazõlov, Maksim 1980 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
1225 Fazõlov, Timur 1987 Harju maakond
161 Fediunin, Yury 1968 Venemaa
1051 Fedorov, Evgeny 1965 Venemaa LIDER Kingisepp
935 Fedorov, Iurii 1985 Venemaa
258 Fedosjonoks, Renars 1979 Läti
330 Fedyunin, Daniil 1996 Venemaa
1735 Filippov, Maksim 1979 Ida-Viru maakond Investment Agency Jõhvi
1056 Fjodorov, Ain 1972 Valga maakond
501 Fjodorov, Nikolai 1955 Tartu maakond OMNIVA SK
1246 Flavyanov, Igor 1970 Venemaa Narva SK Firn
314 Freiberg, Sven 1975 Harju maakond
1421 Freimann, Ilmar 1984 Tartu maakond
622 Freinats, Gints 1976 Läti Engures Sportam
10010 Furmane, Madara 1992 Läti
551 Furmanis, Maris 1971 Läti
2877 Gailitis, Andis 1982 Läti
2905 Gailitis, Janis 1984 Läti
2974 Galaganovs, Andrejs 1976 Läti
1399 Galgans, Aldis 1971 Läti 5A-Valka / LV
3044 Galibeckis, Juris 1975 Läti
955 Garancs, Laimonis 1970 Läti
789 Gasparavicius, Aistis 1981 Leedu IDK
3179 Gaupsas, Mantas 1982 Leedu
214 Gaurilka, Vaidas 1987 Taani
575 Gavelis, Povilas 1979 Leedu
502 Gediminas, Martynas 1974 Leedu Malmerk Klaasium
3104 Geidans, Mikus 1990 Läti
2343 Germann, Veiko 1977 Ida-Viru maakond Rulluisuklubi 8R
770 Giraitis, Mindaugas 1990 Leedu Colibri-MOTOTOJA-BOSCH-cycling team
3047 Glazauskas, Ramunas 1982 Leedu
830 Gontmacher, Siim 1978 Harju maakond
269 Goremykin, Sergey 1976 Venemaa
3314 Goroško, Jakob 1992 Jõgeva maakond
3315 Goroško, Vallo 1984 Jõgeva maakond
474 Grabbi, Toomas 1979 Harju maakond
1010 Grams, Vilnis 1965 Läti
3012 Graudins, Alvis 1973 Läti
2182 Graumann, Martin 1984 Harju maakond RedBike
198 Greenbaum, Marko 1979 Harju maakond
3039 Gricius, Aivaras 1982 Leedu
211 Grigorovitš, Jaanus 1975 Tartu maakond Tridens AS
1480 Grinbergs, Andris 1977 Läti
2724 Grinbergs, Ansis 1986 Läti
1872 Grinbergs, Ilgvars 1947 Läti
890 Grinbergs, Kristaps 1986 Tartu maakond
3110 Grishakin, Alexey 1981 Venemaa
3109 Grishakin, Sergei 1977 Venemaa
554 Gritenas, Mantas 1981 Leedu Colibri-MOTOTOJA-BOSCH-cycling team
2067 Gromov, Leino 1973 Harju maakond
2874 Gromov, Viktor 1959 Venemaa Pskov Ski Team
682 Grosbergs, Sandis 1982 Läti
2607 Grüner, Margus 1979 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
1141 Grünthal, Kardo 1973 Harju maakond
2828 Gubar, Viktor 1976 Tartu maakond
593 Gulbinas, Marius 1979 Leedu
1373 Gulinas, Aurimas 1988 Leedu Coca Cola LT
1702 Gull, Mihkel 1988 Lääne-Viru maakond
2757 Guoga, Raimundas 1965 Leedu IDK
3171 Gustafsson, Esa 1969 Soome
2059 Gutmann, Aivar 1964 Harju maakond
1435 Gutmann, Tarmo 1972 Harju maakond ABB AS
1352 Gutmann, Velar 1974 Harju maakond Viimsi Rattaklubi
243 Gylys, Ignas 1978 Leedu Mountainpeaks
2712 Haamer, Märt 1973 Harju maakond
929 Haas, Steve 1964 Harju maakond
282 Haav, Viljar 1975 Harju maakond Viimsi Rattaklubi
1645 Haava, Erti 1981 Harju maakond Scania Eesti AS
245 Haava, Henno 1973 Tartu maakond
708 Haaviste, Raido 1974 Tartu maakond
697 Hagen, Peeter 1958 Tartu maakond
1797 Hagu, Hannes 1977 Tartu maakond
2086 Hainsoo, Tauri 1987 Põlva maakond
839 Hakanen, Jarkko 1970 Soome
2193 Haldre, Henri 1978 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
2153 Haldre, Sulev 1956 Tartu maakond
1474 Hallast, Jürgen 1983 Tartu maakond
2431 Hallik, Urmas 1978 Pärnu maakond
2072 Hallik, Üllar 1954 Harju maakond
1509 Hallimäe, Rain 1957 Harju maakond
3145 Hamatvalejev, Aivar 1977 Tartu maakond
1993 Hanikat, Kaido 1967 Harju maakond Conviso
1853 Hanni, Margus 1997 Viljandi maakond
1546 Hanni, Rene 1982 Harju maakond Columbus Eesti AS
2280 Hanni, Tarmo 1951 Harju maakond
976 Hanson, Tarmo 1986 Saare maakond
162 Hansov, Hanno 1983 Harju maakond
2196 Hansschmidt, Neeme 1967 Jõgeva maakond
2385 Harak, Anne 1976 Harju maakond
3189 Harak, Jaan 1954 Hiiu maakond
195 Harand, Allan 1976 Harju maakond Opel Thule ProTeam
838 Hartmanis, Janis 1971 Läti
837 Hartmanis, Toms 1990 Läti
430 Haruoja, Marko 1972 Harju maakond Actual Print OÜ
3140 Harzia, Raul 1983 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1117 Haud, Janek 1972 Harju maakond
1266 Haug, Risto 1972 Harju maakond
2855 Haugas, Ülari 1983 Harju maakond
291 Haugen, Ole Petter 1965 Norra Selvaag Bolig
869 Havamaa, Silver 1976 Harju maakond
2780 Havik, Raigo 1983 Harju maakond
1719 Heeringas, Ain 1965 Lääne maakond Pöldotsa RSK
1699 Hein, Eerik 1980 Tartu maakond
2949 Hein, Rene 1980 Harju maakond
2488 Heinmaa, Anita 1985 Pärnu maakond
1149 Heinmaa, Henri 1975 Harju maakond
3259 Heinmets, Martin 1985 Harju maakond
2318 Heinsaar, Marek 1976 Harju maakond
1083 Heinsoo, Tanel 1997 Lääne-Viru maakond
2390 Helde, Üllar 1975 Saare maakond
2438 Helgand, Kalmer 1967 Harju maakond
475 Helm, Jaak 1975 Tartu maakond Barrus AS
537 Helmik, Einar 1972 Harju maakond
2898 Helmja, Kati 1980 Harju maakond Suusahullud
3062 Hendrikson, Ants 1967 Viljandi maakond Sveba-Dahlen Spordiklubi
1856 Hendrikson, Peeter 1967 Harju maakond
630 Hendrikson, Tõnu 1973 Võru maakond Telia SK
2659 Henno, Kaie 1970 Tartu maakond
2011 Henno, Lauri 1982 Harju maakond
2590 Henno, Tannar 1962 Tartu maakond
2417 Hermann, Koit 1971 Tartu maakond
3063 Hermat, Kaido 1988 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
1555 Hermet, Jaanek 1975 Harju maakond VIA 3L Spedition
2345 Hermet, Jarno 1972 Tartu maakond
225 Hermet, Priit 1977 Harju maakond
1176 Hiie, Kristo 1979 Harju maakond Telia SK
2696 Hiiesalu, Ero 1978 Harju maakond
1564 Hiiesalu, Priit 1978 Harju maakond
3203 Hiisku, Jorma 1990 Lääne-Viru maakond
1933 Hiisku, Mihail 1985 Lääne-Viru maakond
435 Himma, Markus 1993 Tartu maakond
2309 Hinn, Sven 1967 Harju maakond
424 Hints, Eric 1975 Harju maakond
2191 Hints, Kairi 1978 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
744 Hintser, Jaanus 1972 Harju maakond
917 Hintsov, Veiko 1969 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
278 Hio, Siim 1984 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
1203 Hiob, Laur 1976 Harju maakond
1936 Hion, Lars-Erik 1980 Harju maakond Helmes AS
405 Hirs, Janek 1985 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
132 Hirs, Marek 1986 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1550 Hirte, Igors 1973 Läti
83 Hirv, Pait 1970 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
2809 Hirve, Raine 1987 Harju maakond
1089 Hoffmann, Hardi 1973 Tartu maakond
3196 Hoffmann, Indro 1985 Tartu maakond
3284 Holland, Ain 1961 Harju maakond
1443 Holts, Siim 1992 Tartu maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
199 Holtsmann, Siim 1988 Tartu maakond
1128 Homko, Dainis 1984 Läti
3300 Hommuk, Taavi 1985 Harju maakond
560 Hoop, Martti 1987 Tartu maakond
2418 Hordo, Kaarel 1991 Järva maakond
1959 Hordo, Kaspar 1996 Järva maakond
2419 Hordo, Rein 1968 Järva maakond Maanteeamet
2713 Horn, Alar 1980 Tartu maakond
2562 Hromenkov, Tanel 1974 Harju maakond
2555 Huik, Taivo 1972 Tartu maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
2807 Huittinen, Lauri 1982 Soome
2446 Hunt, Egon 1976 Valga maakond
3177 Hunt, Toomas 1972 Tartu maakond
173 Hussar, Aimar 1981 Võru maakond Areal Team
163 Hussar, Kaidar 1971 Harju maakond Areal Team
2714 Hännikäinen, Keijo 1984 Pärnu maakond SK Keremeister
2241 Härm, Eve 1982 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
2217 Härm, Leo 1947 Viljandi maakond
666 Härm, Margus 1981 Järva maakond
1569 Härmson, Toomas 1970 Tartu maakond TMB Element OÜ
1675 Hõlpus, Mihkel 1998 Tartu maakond
1067 Hövel, Avo 1976 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
365 Hürden, Taivo 1976 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
2208 Hütt, Ivar 1970 Harju maakond Telia SK
1622 Hütt, Kristo 1980 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
2680 Hüvonen, Dan 1977 Harju maakond
2393 Idarand, Urmas 1969 Harju maakond Janek Tombaku RK
2839 Idavain, Janno 1988 Harju maakond
1201 Ikaunieks, Artis 1979 Läti
3283 Iliev, Ilia 1983 Bulgaaria
1655 Ilin, Anton 1987 Venemaa Pskov Ski Team
2467 Ilin, Sergei 1978 Venemaa
660 Ilinsky, Dmitry 1971 Venemaa
2490 Ilja, Kärt 1998 Harju maakond Telia SK
2664 Ilja, Rein 1967 Harju maakond Telia SK
99 Iljenko, Tomass Karlis 1997 Läti 5A-Valka / LV
1081 Illak, Peeter 1966 Tartu maakond
2978 Ilumäe, Andre 1982 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
1382 Ilus, Andrus 1971 Viljandi maakond Westline Team
3310 Ilves, Marek 1972 Harju maakond
1600 Ilves, Tauno 1972 Tartu maakond
3264 Ilves, Urmet 1975 Võru maakond
1510 Inno, Ain 1964 Lääne-Viru maakond SG WEBER Ehitustooted AS
2255 Inno, Kadi 1963 Lääne-Viru maakond SG WEBER Ehitustooted AS
1822 Inno, Mihkel 1966 Lääne-Viru maakond
183 Inovskis, Nauris 1981 Läti
2247 Irmejs, Guntis 1953 Läti
1456 Irmejs, Reinis 1981 Läti
2091 Isok, Iko 1980 Harju maakond
160 Israel, Olavi 1971 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
860 Israel, Severin 1982 Tartu maakond
2649 Isup, Taavi 1976 Tartu maakond
2643 Iva, Aivar 1976 Ida-Viru maakond
1923 Ivanov, Aleksandr 1964 Ida-Viru maakond
98 Ivanov, Vladimir 1973 Venemaa Mountainpeaks
1392 Ivlijev, Vadim 1975 Ida-Viru maakond Investment Agency Jõhvi
1408 Jaadla, Heigo 1979 Harju maakond
3188 Jaago, Aivar 1957 Rapla maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
3251 Jaanis, Aron 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond
926 Jaanson, Alar 1984 Tartu maakond
2988 Jaanson, Merilin 1985 Harju maakond OlyBet
1471 Jaarman, Kalle 1974 Tartu maakond Trismile
383 Jaaska, Timo 1981 Tartu maakond SK Serviti
2662 Jaeski, Eve 1974 Tartu maakond Lõuna Politsei Spordiklubi
2580 Jakobi, Andres 1970 Harju maakond Team TT
1243 Jakobson, Margo 1982 Tartu maakond
705 Jakobsoo, Janek 1974 Harju maakond
2603 Jakovlev, Gennadi 1953 Ida-Viru maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
856 Jaks, Indrek 1969 Tartu maakond SK VELO
1851 Jallai, Janis 1974 Harju maakond
3245 Jamnes, Margus 1975 Harju maakond
589 Janaitis, Aigars 1978 Läti
3165 Janeliunas, Remigijus 1984 Leedu
55 Janevics, Peteris 1994 Läti
1639 Janno, Priit 1974 Harju maakond
906 Jansen, Kaupo 1977 Tartu maakond
568 Jansen, Kristjan 1984 Tartu maakond
1486 Jansen, Margus 1990 Tartu maakond
1876 Jansen, Rain 1975 Tartu maakond
1381 Jansons, Ainars 1966 Läti
2226 Jansons, Edgars 1972 Läti
1942 Jansons, Matiss 1989 Läti
997 Jarmoska, Leonas 1961 Leedu
1879 Jartsev-Moont, Jürgo 1988 Jõgeva maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
2734 Jasiulevicius, Mantas 1989 Leedu Colibri-MOTOTOJA-BOSCH-cycling team
10007 Jaunslaviete, Katrina 1991 Läti 5A-Valka / LV
2748 Jaškov, Janek 1990 Harju maakond Peetri Rattaklubi
2228 Jeeger, Elar 1987 Valga maakond
2652 Jegorov, Urmas 1970 Harju maakond
3239 Jeltsov, Marti 1985 Rootsi Rullibaas
1817 Jents, Reikko 1972 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
1281 Jevtusenko, Andrei 1987 Pärnu maakond
1171 Jezovs, Romans 1986 Läti
19 Johanson, Kristjan 1997 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
3018 Johanson, Marko 1988 Pärnu maakond SK VELO
437 Johanson, Raoul 1962 Pärnu maakond SK VELO
2201 Johanson, Rene 1978 Harju maakond
1929 Jonaitis, Arvydas 1957 Leedu
2940 Jonušas, Arturas 1973 Leedu
863 Jool, Illart 1966 Ida-Viru maakond
428 Jool, Urmas 1964 Harju maakond
2132 Joonas, Kalev 1963 Võru maakond Valio Eesti AS
477 Joonsalu, Madis 1984 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1020 Joost, Eddi 1975 Harju maakond Suusahullud
907 Joost, Janno 1968 Tartu maakond
1944 Joost, Kristjan 1994 Tartu maakond
1341 Joost, Martin 1997 Tartu maakond
3317 Joosti, Tiit 1975 Harju maakond
651 Jorgensen, Soren Rhiger 1970 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
521 Jostsons, Dainis 1965 Läti
2668 Juhanson, Ain-Alar 1976 Tartu maakond
508 Juhanson, Indrek 1977 Harju maakond Agrovarustus OÜ
2922 Juhkam, Tõnu 1968 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
3287 Juksar, Martin 1972 Harju maakond
1335 Jullinen, Braian 1999 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
1524 Jullinen, Tarmo 1981 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
2096 Jundas, Kadri-Ann 1970 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1850 Jurken, Aivo 1984 Tartu maakond
3056 Jurkonis, Justinas 1985 Leedu Swedbank LT
3026 Jurkus, Andrius 1982 Leedu
2074 Jurlov, Sergei 1967 Ida-Viru maakond
543 Juronen, Pertti 1983 Tartu maakond SK Keremeister
1618 Juskaitis, Nerijus 1969 Leedu
1966 Just, Alar 1969 Harju maakond Team TT
87 Juudas, Karl 1993 Harju maakond
1927 Juurik, Viiu 1978 Pärnu maakond Hawaii Express
850 Juurikas, Veiko 1981 Tartu maakond
2728 Juus, Tanel 1988 Valga maakond
2432 Juva, Antti 1943 Soome
2154 Juva, Timo 1969 Soome
2066 Jänes, Rivo 1982 Rapla maakond
796 Järmut, Harry 1973 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
3159 Järv, Krista 1988 Valga maakond
3151 Järv, Martti 1985 Harju maakond
536 Järve, Alo 1976 Tartu maakond
607 Järve, Marek 1971 Harju maakond 1. Jalaväebrigaad
1109 Järve, Olav 1968 Harju maakond
1841 Järve, Peeter 1973 Tartu maakond
1677 Järvelaid, Jano 1982 Harju maakond AS Kalev
2229 Järveoja, Helje 1962 Tartu maakond
504 Järveoja, Jaanus 1963 Tartu maakond
2453 Järvet, Heiti 1979 Tartu maakond Agrovarustus OÜ
626 Järvi, Vaiko 1981 Lääne maakond Raadio Uuno CT
2838 Järvinen, Janne 1967 Soome
2627 Järvis, Ele 1971 Põlva maakond
1186 Järvloo, Priit 1983 Tartu maakond
515 Järvsoo, Janno 1974 Viljandi maakond Sindi SK KALJU
1167 Jääger, Madis 1980 Harju maakond OlyBet
2269 Jõe, Tarmo 1977 Harju maakond
1014 Jõekäär, Imre 1973 Pärnu maakond
3034 Jõeloo, Anneli 1975 Tartu maakond
2296 Jõemaa, Margus 1984 Harju maakond
1570 Jõesaar, Margus 1975 Jõgeva maakond
2585 Jõesalu, Mihkel 1990 Valga maakond Graanul Invest AS
1366 Jõesoo, Urmas 1975 Harju maakond
3050 Jõeste, Alar 1967 Harju maakond
1002 Jõeveer, Kaupo 1974 Tartu maakond
2265 Jõeveer, Mihkel 1994 Harju maakond
43 Jõeäär, Gert 1987 Harju maakond Captus Sport
463 Jõeäär, Marten 1999 Ida-Viru maakond
941 Jõgeva, Toomas 1967 Harju maakond
549 Jõgi, Allan 1981 Pärnu maakond
2638 Jõgi, Janne 1981 Harju maakond
1365 Jõgi, Kaarel 1996 Tartu maakond
3068 Jõgi, Klaus 1980 Tartu maakond
811 Jõgi, Villu 1993 Harju maakond
874 Jõgila, Veiko 1969 Harju maakond
2939 Jõgis, Janek 1971 Põlva maakond
2509 Jõgisuu, Jaana 1985 Harju maakond
2892 Jõks, Alo 1984 Tartu maakond
2531 Jõks, Tanel 1969 Harju maakond
2998 Jõul, Joel 1972 Harju maakond AS Norma
3202 Jürgen, Ritaur 1974 Viljandi maakond
2088 Jürgens, Toomas 1964 Tartu maakond
1753 Jürgenson, Erkki 1978 Tartu maakond
3158 Jürgenson, Märt 1986 Tartu maakond
2890 Jüriado, Tiiu 1978 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
3181 Jürimäe, Kalmer 1971 Viljandi maakond
763 Jüriöö, Janno 1976 Harju maakond Jüriöö Pereklubi
657 Jürjan, Margus 1983 Harju maakond
994 Jürjan, Taavi 1987 Harju maakond ABB AS
580 Jürlau, Noel 1981 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
2499 Jürmann, Ants 1949 Harju maakond
452 Jürmann, Kevo 1981 Tartu maakond Tartu Vangla
1694 Kaar, Meelis 1980 Harju maakond
1827 Kaarlep, Egert 1982 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
2146 Kaarma, Rain 1968 Tartu maakond
1895 Kaarna, Ilmar 1978 Tartu maakond
1904 Kaasik, Andras 1971 Tartu maakond
1552 Kaasik, Arne 1962 Harju maakond Columbus Eesti AS
2789 Kaasik, Kaupo 1987 Viljandi maakond
2424 Kaasik, Kristen 1988 Harju maakond Columbus Eesti AS
2612 Kaasik, Margus 1970 Jõgeva maakond
721 Kaasik, Margus 1964 Tartu maakond
1986 Kaasik, Morten 1991 Harju maakond Columbus Eesti AS
2577 Kaasik, Signe 1972 Tartu maakond
1832 Kaasik, Toomas 1973 Tartu maakond
1630 Kaasik, Tõnis 1992 Rapla maakond Tallinna Ülikool
166 Kaasik-Aaslav, Henri 1969 Harju maakond AMPS-Extreme Sport
2497 Kabanen, Kalmer 1975 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
494 Kabonen, Tiit 1960 Lääne-Viru maakond
2028 Kabral, Iljar 1975 Valga maakond Telia SK
2308 Kadajane, Anti 1976 Tartu maakond
2344 Kadajane, Eiki 1958 Harju maakond
1340 Kadajane, Kaupo 1983 Harju maakond
2155 Kadajane, Lauri 1985 Tartu maakond
1955 Kadak, Siim 1982 Ida-Viru maakond
1525 Kadak, Urmas 1967 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
520 Kadarik, Janek 1975 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
2381 Kadarik, Kalle 1972 Saare maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
2429 Kadastu, Janar 1982 Tartu maakond
1726 Kadyrmaev, Marat 1960 Venemaa
973 Kaeramaa, Gaido 1968 Tartu maakond
1065 Kaha, Hamigo 1969 Harju maakond
2371 Kahila, Hemmo 1952 Soome
1575 Kahk, Urmas 1966 Harju maakond
2338 Kahu, Maili 1972 Viljandi maakond
1770 Kahu, Vahur 1970 Viljandi maakond
814 Kaik, Jaanus 1977 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
1917 Kaik, Kaido 1979 Harju maakond
1596 Kainel, Mart 1945 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
3009 Kaire, Laura 1987 Läti OlyBet
1815 Kajari, Mart 1971 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
804 Kajaste, Kristjan 1981 Rapla maakond
1090 Kala, Imre 1968 Harju maakond
1724 Kalamats, Tarmo 1962 Harju maakond
3135 Kalamees, Karlo 1990 Jõgeva maakond
2796 Kalberg, Marttin 1989 Harju maakond
931 Kalbin, Jevgeni 1982 Harju maakond InFocus
2765 Kalbin, Jüri 1985 Harju maakond
1706 Kalbus, Hugo 1963 Põlva maakond
2396 Kalda, Meelis 1975 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
2331 Kalda, Rain 1981 Tartu maakond
310 Kalda, Toomas 1981 Harju maakond Toetuse väejuhatus
2116 Kaldma, Andres 1965 Harju maakond
1957 Kaldma, Toomas 1983 Harju maakond
2673 Kaldmaa, Imre 1973 Jõgeva maakond
2347 Kaldoja, Allan 1979 Harju maakond AS Silberauto
3282 Kaldoja, Lauri 1970 Harju maakond
3303 Kaldoja, Raiko 1993 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
247 Kaldre, Raul 1973 Harju maakond
1598 Kaldsoo, Alvar 1969 Harju maakond
3209 Kaldur, Kairi 1981 Harju maakond
2935 Kalejs, Janis 1970 Läti
1330 Kalja, Priit 1968 Tartu maakond
228 Kaljumäe, Aivo 1972 Harju maakond Elisa
1969 Kaljumäe, Keio 1988 Valga maakond
2856 Kaljund, Risto 1989 Pärnu maakond
1767 Kaljusaar, Arlis 1984 Lääne-Viru maakond
2361 Kaljuvee, Kristo 1983 Tartu maakond
1527 Kallak, Jaan 1981 Viljandi maakond Sakala Suusaklubi
2569 Kallak, Kaire 1971 Tartu maakond
309 Kallakmaa, Teet 1965 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
119 Kallari, Taimar 1969 Tartu maakond
1583 Kallas, Kristo 1979 Harju maakond
1572 Kallas, Mati 1961 Viljandi maakond
2972 Kallas, Ringo 1987 Tartu maakond
1494 Kallas, Urmas 1957 Harju maakond
2908 Kallaste, Aivo 1979 Tartu maakond
2302 Kallaste, Priit 1989 Harju maakond
3093 Kallaste, Tarmo 1974 Viljandi maakond
3116 Kalle, Anti 1970 Harju maakond Sportland
1635 Kalle, Rein 1975 Põlva maakond
2119 Kallemets, Mati 1947 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
2507 Kallion, Rasmus 1986 Harju maakond
1334 Kalmu, Kalvo 1973 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
2389 Kalmus, Aivar 1974 Tartu maakond
1783 Kalniete, Rima 1966 Läti
1142 Kalnins, Arnis 1965 Läti
704 Kalnins, Nauris 1970 Läti
2186 Kalnins, Normunds 1961 Läti
1833 Kalviste, Tarmo. 1970 Harju maakond
1119 Kamber, Jaanus 1975 Harju maakond
2521 Kamps, Markus 1977 Harju maakond
809 Kancans, Kristaps 1981 Läti
284 Kand, Peeter 1968 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
367 Kandell, Vesa 1978 Soome ABB AS
149 Kanepejs, Dzintars 1968 Läti
690 Kangilaski, Taivo 1971 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
1423 Kangur, Alari 1988 Tartu maakond
2897 Kangur, Alvar 1973 Harju maakond
2171 Kangur, Kadri 1978 Harju maakond
1043 Kangur, Kaido 1968 Rapla maakond
925 Kangur, Margus 1976 Tartu maakond
3074 Kangur, Peeter 1971 Valga maakond
318 Kanistik, Heiki 1975 Harju maakond Sportland
1926 Kannel, Kalle 1977 Harju maakond Team WAFI
1363 Kannimäe, Anne 1990 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi naised
1707 Kannimäe, Ants 1964 Võru maakond
791 Kannimäe, Janar 1990 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
150 Kannimäe, Mihkel 1992 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
1251 Kannimäe, Olev 1965 Võru maakond
159 Kannimäe, Taavi 1991 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
14 Kannimäe, Viljar 1987 Võru maakond Opel Thule ProTeam
2141 Kapp, Riho 1947 Järva maakond Ambla SK
1084 Karba, Kaidur 1971 Harju maakond
3090 Karbe, Janek 1972 Harju maakond FCR Media
10012 Karing, Krista 1994 Harju maakond Kalevi Jalgrattakool
1638 Karja, Rasmus 1989 Harju maakond
2952 Karjama, Andres 1963 Harju maakond
1103 Karjamets, Karmo 1984 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
394 Karjane, Priit 1969 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
2665 Karlsen, Stian 1983 Norra Selvaag Bolig
1485 Karner, Kuido 1979 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
422 Karo, Erko 1971 Harju maakond
566 Karolin, Indrek 1973 Põlva maakond SK Metsasõbrad
2218 Karp, Endel 1960 Harju maakond
3017 Karp, Raivo 1974 Harju maakond
748 Karpenko, Sergei 1971 Ida-Viru maakond
3030 Karpov, Andrey 1986 Venemaa SBor-Velo
2359 Karpuska, Tomas 1974 Leedu
934 Karrofeldt, Kalle 1979 Tartu maakond
2957 Karron, Kaisa 1991 Järva maakond
1420 Karu, Alar 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond
1962 Karu, Alari 1977 Tartu maakond
612 Karu, Markko 1974 Harju maakond
74 Karu, Virgo 1967 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
1650 Karu, Üllar 1975 Harju maakond
810 Karula, Kuido 1979 Harju maakond
2544 Karus, Indrek 1969 Valga maakond
2853 Karus, Janek 1977 Harju maakond Harmet SK
1220 Kasalis, Janis 1973 Läti
815 Kaschan, Kaido 1970 Harju maakond Türi Rattaklubi
2274 Kase, Andres 1974 Pärnu maakond
350 Kasekamp, Andrus 1973 Viljandi maakond
632 Kasemaa, Janno 1979 Ida-viru maakond
1163 Kask, Ats 1985 Viljandi maakond
983 Kask, Kalle 1973 Harju maakond
2087 Kask, Kert 1976 Lääne-Viru maakond
2184 Kask, Kristian 1985 Harju maakond
2243 Kask, Lauri 1966 Tartu maakond
2980 Kask, Margus 1971 Viljandi maakond Telia SK
2527 Kask, Railand 1974 Harju maakond Kaitseväe Peastaap
312 Kastanauskas, Vytautas 1972 Leedu Colibri-MOTOTOJA-BOSCH-cycling team
605 Kasumets, Kait 1979 Tartu maakond Ruuveni Spordiklubi
320 Katin, Vladimir 1960 Tartu maakond
822 Katinas, Paulius 1990 Leedu
2767 Kattago, Veljo 1968 Harju maakond
75 Kattai, Kaupo 1973 Tartu maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
2012 Kattai, Roman 1966 Tartu maakond
3061 Kaubi, Ulvar 1971 Harju maakond SK Metsasõbrad
800 Kauk, Anti 1968 Harju maakond
2152 Kaukis, Tõnu 1956 Harju maakond
2581 Kaulina, Solvita 1967 Läti
1823 Kaulins, Aivars 1966 Läti
2975 Kaupa, Vilgaudas 1990 Leedu
1199 Kaur, Jaanus 1963 Harju maakond
345 Kaur, Margus 1968 Tartu maakond Ikodor AS
2239 Kaur, Rene 1984 Harju maakond
324 Kaur, Väino 1967 Pärnu maakond Sindi SK KALJU
2736 Kazaka, Kristine 1977 Läti
2214 Kazaks, Guntis 1967 Läti
3057 Kazlauskas, Mindaugas 1981 Leedu Swedbank LT
3269 Kebrin, Valentina 1997 Lääne-Viru maakond
351 Keemu, Mihkel 1983 Valga maakond
3095 Keerberg, Jaanus 1971 Järva maakond Ambla SK
2953 Keerd, Karmo 1983 Harju maakond
1692 Keerdo, Kaivo 1985 Tartu maakond
1701 Keerig, Erkki 1973 Harju maakond
3309 Keerman, Markus 1964 Harju maakond
1390 Keernik, Gunnar 1973 Tartu maakond
573 Keernik, Toomas 1970 Tartu maakond
855 Keiselis, Janis 1972 Läti
845 Kelder, Indrek 1973 Saare maakond
2093 Kelder, Margus 1971 Tartu maakond Velomaniakid
2579 Keldo, Margit 1971 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
670 Kelk, Margus 1967 Tartu maakond Tridens AS
2541 Kelmsaar, Ivo 1985 Tartu maakond
1626 Kelner, Antti 1983 Tartu maakond
2435 Kemenev, Sergei 1964 Harju maakond
3025 Kendaru, Tarvi 1990 Võru maakond
3029 Kent, Kristo 1978 Harju maakond
1985 Kerge, Urmas 1967 Tartu maakond
1919 Keridan, Robert 1985 Harju maakond
806 Kerm, Margus 1974 Lääne-Viru maakond
617 Kerner, Aldor 1981 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
3194 Kertsman, Jaanus 1972 Harju maakond
615 Kesa, Raimond 1975 Lääne maakond Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
1995 Keskküla, Pärtel 1975 Harju maakond Veeteede Amet
492 Keskpaik, Kert 1983 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1034 Kesküla, Indrek 1971 Lääne-viru maakond
736 Kesküla, Urmo 1977 Harju maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
3096 Kesler, Kristo 1993 Ida-Viru maakond Korp! Fraternitas Liviensis
356 Kesper, Raino 1978 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
986 Kess, Alar 1967 Harju maakond Opel Thule ProTeam
1217 Kesvatera, Andres 1979 Harju maakond Helmes AS
1828 Keär, Andres 1963 Lääne-Viru maakond
1499 Khimich, Konstantin 1981 Venemaa
1308 Khristoliubov, Aleksei 1971 Venemaa
1001 Kibin, Allan 1964 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
484 Kiens, Jüri 1963 Tartu maakond
2620 Kiho, Anti 1970 Tartu maakond
362 Kiigemägi, Andres 1959 Lääne-Viru maakond
2427 Kiik, Janar 1984 Harju maakond
1664 Kiik, Marek 1974 Tartu maakond
2134 Kiil, Alan 1981 Harju maakond
581 Kiil, Sander 1974 Harju maakond OlyBet
547 Kiipsaar, Raido 1967 Harju maakond
1867 Kiiranen, Kalle 1953 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
2220 Kiisk, Aavo 1975 Harju maakond
1798 Kiisk, Alar 1967 Lääne maakond Pöldotsa RSK
2525 Kiisk, Kaukko 1975 Tartu maakond
1230 Kiisk, Rauno 1992 Järva maakond
1387 Kiissa, Glein 1980 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
1528 Kiiver, Kaupo 1972 Tartu maakond
2459 Kiivikas, Mikk 1976 Harju maakond
1749 Kiivikas, Paul 1983 Tartu maakond
642 Kiivit, Lauri 1976 Tartu maakond
2246 Kikas, Renor 2000 Võru maakond
2159 Kikkas, Andres 1947 Tartu maakond
2282 Kikkas, Mairold 1970 Harju maakond Spordiklubi IKS
953 Kikkas, Riho 1976 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
2307 Kilk, Renee 1983 Harju maakond Team WAFI
662 Killing, Gert 1977 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
683 Kimmel, Raiko 1984 Pärnu maakond
1427 Kimmel, Robert 1971 Harju maakond
1297 Kin, Nikolai 1973 Harju maakond Eesti Raudtee AS
3169 Kindsiko, Raigo 1972 Põlva maakond
1765 King, Andra 1989 Harju maakond ABB AS
3216 Kingo, Margo 1982 Tartu maakond
448 Kingo, Priit 1977 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
1825 Kinks, Peeter 1963 Tartu maakond
1627 Kinks, Reet 1963 Tartu maakond Trismile
641 Kinsi, Elar 1977 Võru maakond
884 Kinskis, Arunas 1965 Leedu
577 Kippasto, Margo 1973 Tartu maakond AT Sport OÜ
3325 Kipper, Kuno 1954 Harju maakond
1046 Kirbits, Indrek 1971 Pärnu maakond
835 Kirch, Mareck 1978 Harju maakond
1160 Kirikall, Kaupo 1968 Harju maakond
820 Kiristaja, Hendrik 1996 Harju maakond
1022 Kiristaja, Kalle 1968 Harju maakond
113 Kirsimaa, Tõnu 1973 Harju maakond Tridens AS
1050 Kirsipuu, Avo 1967 Harju maakond
1754 Kirsipuu, Riho 1996 Harju maakond
115 Kirsipuu, Tiit 1975 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
2167 Kirsons, Agris 1967 Läti
1567 Kirstein, Andres 1956 Harju maakond
3113 Kirstein, Mikk 1988 Harju maakond
1035 Kisant, Karol 1978 Harju maakond
714 Kiselev, Iurii 1966 Venemaa LIDER Kingisepp
1048 Kisis, Janis 1952 Läti
2328 Kits, Ahto 1979 Valga maakond
2364 Kits, Asso 1976 Valga maakond
1649 Kitsing, Taivo 1979 Harju maakond Telia SK
1237 Kivaste, Pärt 1976 Harju maakond
880 Kivastik, Ivo 1969 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
2207 Kivastik, Rain 1973 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
1553 Kivi, Ingrid 1976 Harju maakond
181 Kivi, Margo 1980 Harju maakond
2554 Kivi, Margo 1983 Saare maakond
2955 Kivi, Margus 1984 Saare maakond AC Racing
1477 Kivi, Raido 1987 Tartu maakond Hanza Tarkon AS
2699 Kivi, Raimo 1989 Valga maakond
412 Kivi, Teemar 1970 Harju maakond
2112 Kivi, Toivo 1963 Harju maakond
1965 Kivikas, Urmo 1974 Tartu maakond
1136 Kivil, Heleri 1977 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
2425 Kivila, Rita 1974 Tartu maakond
2961 Kivilius, Laimonas 1976 Leedu
530 Kivilo, Henrik 1985 Harju maakond AC Racing
2833 Kivimäe, Ivar 1974 Harju maakond
1073 Kivimäe, Raul 1981 Harju maakond Kulgur Team
2403 Kivimägi, Rain 1987 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
292 Kivioja, Raimo 1983 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1377 Kivipalu, Kristjan 1973 Harju maakond Eesti Sportlane
328 Kivirüüt, Margus 1979 Tartu maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
1206 Kiviselg, Allan 1978 Hiiu maakond Sparta Spordiselts
3311 Kiviselg, Kerol 1983 Pärnu maakond
2095 Kivisikk, Risto 1979 Harju maakond
2552 Kivistik, Raivo 1964 Põlva maakond
3092 Kivistu, Margus 1980 Harju maakond RedBike
2542 Kivivare, Eerik 1977 Harju maakond
499 Kiviväli, Uno 1973 Tartu maakond
1559 Kivrins, Gatis 1975 Läti
1269 Klaaser, Gert 1968 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
1396 Klaassen, Märt 1981 Tartu maakond
1704 Klais, Tarvo 1974 Valga maakond
1318 Klaos, Aiko 1981 Tartu maakond Sportland
1741 Klaos, Einar 1963 Rapla maakond
1339 Klaus, Ain 1971 Põlva maakond
3244 Klauson, Janeli 1987 Saare maakond
2079 Klavins, Aivars 1957 Läti
2805 Kleband, Reino 1983 Pärnu maakond
1038 Kleinson, Meelis 1973 Tartu maakond Kulgur Team
1732 Klettenberg, Christo 1989 Saare maakond KEIL M.A.
334 Klicner, Tomas 1969 Leedu
2563 Kliiman, Raivo 1966 Harju maakond
2704 Klimova, Luize-Ingrid 1989 Tartu maakond Pärnu Sõudeklubi
3130 Klints, Uldis 1959 Läti
1800 Klippberg, Kelly 1996 Lääne maakond SK Sula
2298 Klippberg, Kiur 1971 Lääne maakond
3101 Kljujev, Sergei 1978 Harju maakond
1996 Knope, Agris 1953 Läti 5A-Valka / LV
534 Koch, Kalju 1942 Harju maakond
204 Koch, Kaupo 1971 Harju maakond
8 Kodanipork, Raido 1969 Harju maakond Arctic Sport Club
3217 Kodasma, Marek 1976 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1317 Koger, Lauri 1988 Põlva maakond
1088 Koger, Margus 1990 Põlva maakond SportID
2210 Kohandi, Valdur 1983 Lääne-Viru maakond
2405 Kohk, Priit 1971 Järva maakond
2925 Koiduaru, Martin 1983 Tartu maakond
399 Koik, Kristjan 1988 Valga maakond
260 Koik, Lauri 1983 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
722 Koitla, Indrek 1973 Harju maakond Voorema Centrum/Rattabaas
2642 Koitsaar, Sigmar 1990 Tartu maakond
1256 Kokka, Gunnar 1970 Tartu maakond AS Ehitusfirma Rand&Tuulberg
975 Kokunov, Andrey 1972 Venemaa
2739 Kolego, Janis 1988 Läti
222 Kolessov, Jevgeni 1987 Harju maakond InFocus
801 Kolk, Hannes 1975 Harju maakond
2718 Kolk, Ojar 1982 Harju maakond
294 Kollo, Andres 1988 Harju maakond Sportland
392 Kollo, Tiit 1964 Harju maakond EWK
3170 Kompus, Henri 1992 Harju maakond
273 Kompus, Meelis 1974 Harju maakond Opel Thule ProTeam
2150 Komyakov, Konstantin 1964 Venemaa
1727 Kond, Kuido 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
3071 Kond, Robert 1988 Tartu maakond
1263 Koneev, Andrey 1970 Venemaa
1290 Kongi, Tarvi 1982 Harju maakond
1469 Kongo, Kalmer 1960 Võru maakond
1454 Kongo, Kristjan 1985 Harju maakond
2518 Konks, Jaan 1974 Põlva maakond
1071 Kont, Sergo 1971 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1710 Konts, Raili 1981 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
10004 Kool, Inge 1975 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
3316 Koorep, Jaanus 1974 Harju maakond
1184 Koort, Indrek 1970 Harju maakond
3207 Koort, Lauri 1981 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1562 Koort, Merike 1970 Harju maakond
2299 Koort, Rando 1987 Tartu maakond
634 Koosa, Marko 1985 Valga maakond
1350 Koovit, Robin 2000 Viljandi maakond Sakala Suusaklubi
2197 Koovit, Silver 1974 Viljandi maakond
235 Kopli, Tarmo 1978 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
1573 Kopliste, Antti 1967 Saare maakond
1446 Koppel, Kuido 1966 Saare maakond AT Sport OÜ
2503 Koppel, Mart Enn 1970 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
3136 Koppel, Tõnu 1966 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
196 Koppelmaa, Raul 1975 Harju maakond
1029 Korb, Indrek 1974 Harju maakond
2700 Korb, Olev 1999 Valga maakond
1937 Korge, Andres 1982 Tartu maakond
1013 Kornet, Kalev 1960 Harju maakond
297 Korobkov, Vyacheslav 1977 Venemaa
1680 Korol, Eero 1980 Tartu maakond
2415 Kose, Evelin 1974 Harju maakond OlyBet
3000 Kose, Indrek 1979 Harju maakond
2277 Koskimies, Teijo 1964 Soome
3174 Koskiniemi, Tero 1979 Soome
2348 Kostabi, Marek 1976 Võru maakond #7AM
2781 Kostla, Peeter 1971 Harju maakond
2384 Kostõgov, Andrus 1969 Põlva maakond
1306 Kotkas, Erkki 1975 Hiiu maakond
940 Kotkas, Marko 1978 Pärnu maakond OMNIVA SK
2177 Kotkas, Vahur 1971 Harju maakond
1472 Kotli, Priit 1970 Harju maakond
466 Kotov, Raul 1966 Harju maakond
3079 Kovgere, Beate 1994 Läti
3078 Kovgers, Jurijs 1970 Läti
1000 Kraam, Sulev 1980 Harju maakond
1581 Kraht, Andrus 1985 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
3227 Krams, Andis 1964 Läti Ikškile Velo
1634 Krasnov, Dmitry 1979 Venemaa
2301 Krasnova, Valeria 1977 Venemaa
3010 Krastina, Ilze 1975 Läti OlyBet
415 Krastins, Gints 1983 Läti
1775 Krastinsh, Aivars 1961 Läti 5A-Valka / LV
1483 Krauklis, Vairis 1953 Läti 5A-Valka / LV
2395 Kreela, Kaupo 2001 Tartu maakond
2561 Kreela, Üllar 1979 Tartu maakond Telia SK
1799 Kreimer, Maksim 1984 Tartu maakond
1418 Kreis, Hardi 1972 Tartu maakond
1016 Krela, Jaan 1967 Tartu maakond
3273 Krenstrauch, Hannes 1984 Harju maakond Team Innopolis
261 Krievans, Agris 1986 Läti
1351 Krigers, Jurgis 1978 Läti
10017 Kriis, Karin 1985 Harju maakond Opel Thule ProTeam
302 Kriis, Viljar 1979 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
1625 Kriisa, Kaido 1968 Jõgeva maakond
3178 Krillo, Enar 1978 Tartu maakond
928 Krims, Ricards 1989 Läti
990 Krisciunas, Robertas 1976 Leedu
1757 Kristal, Kaur 1990 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
388 Kristal, Tõnis 1965 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
625 Kronbergs, Andis 1981 Läti
1804 Kronbergs, Janis 1984 Läti
2100 Kroon, Olev 1959 Harju maakond
978 Krooni, Ragnar 1980 Järva maakond
1774 Krull, Kristjan 1981 Harju maakond
1236 Krumins, Ingus 1978 Läti
700 Krumins, Maris 1983 Läti
100 Krusemann, Magnus 1976 Harju maakond Areal Team
226 Kruus, Kaupo 1972 Harju maakond SK CFC
872 Kruus, Martin 1971 Harju maakond
2517 Kruusa, Kersti 1987 Valga maakond
3266 Kruusalu, Heiki 1966 Harju maakond
189 Kruuser, Karel 1987 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
1855 Kruusmaa, Eero 1992 Pärnu maakond
2402 Kruusmaa, Veiko 1968 Pärnu maakond
2881 Kruve, Aaro 1979 Harju maakond
3005 Kruza, Maris 1992 Läti OlyBet
1663 Krüünvald, Margo 1974 Valga maakond
3053 Kubjas, Aivar 1969 Harju maakond
1063 Kublins, Artis 1970 Läti
2744 Kucerenko, Dmitrijs 1984 Läti
2918 Kuciks, Dairis 1981 Läti
2918 Kuciks, Dairis 1981 Läti
1131 Kudins, Juris 1975 Läti
2144 Kudriashov, Oleg 1969 Venemaa LIDER Kingisepp
1794 Kuha, Taavi 1983 Tartu maakond
579 Kuhlap, Kaupo 1966 Viljandi maakond Cosmos Sport
2253 Kuhlbach, Hannes 1969 Harju maakond
2987 Kuik, Jan 1971 Harju maakond OlyBet
1779 Kuivits, Priidik 1986 Jõgeva maakond
1511 Kukaitis, Vytautas 1978 Leedu CIRKO MESKUTES
1321 Kukin, Alexey 1962 Venemaa
2190 Kukk, Andrus 1970 Jõgeva maakond
2242 Kukk, Argo 1982 Tartu maakond
158 Kukk, Erki 1972 Pärnu maakond VO2 specialized
977 Kukk, Janis 1980 Põlva maakond Voorema Centrum/Rattabaas
1182 Kukk, Kalle 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond Tamsalu AO Suusaklubi
2221 Kukk, Kristjan 1990 Valga maakond
1789 Kukk, Margus 1972 Pärnu maakond
1303 Kukk, Rainer 1975 Harju maakond
2440 Kukk, Timo 1980 Harju maakond
2065 Kukke, Heikki 1973 Harju maakond Kaera Antsud
3094 Kukta, Robertas 1975 Leedu
2930 Kulak, Vjatseslav 1985 Tartu maakond
1795 Kuld, Jaanus 1969 Harju maakond
2346 Kuldkepp, Remo 1985 Harju maakond Ernst & Young Baltic AS
505 Kuldmäe, Aivo 1967 Harju maakond
285 Kuldmäe, Toivo 1963 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
2140 Kuldsaar, Priit 1981 Saare maakond
631 Kuldsepp, Kajar 1977 Harju maakond Sportlove
104 Kuljus, Viljar 1984 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
1310 Kuljus, Ülo 1956 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
286 Kull, Agur 1973 Jõgeva maakond
1750 Kull, Argo 1985 Tartu maakond
2219 Kull, Jaanus 1968 Harju maakond
2335 Kull, Kaspar 1984 Harju maakond
1294 Kullam, Andres 1968 Pärnu maakond
3242 Kullamaa, Jüri 1964 Harju maakond
821 Kullas, Teet 1970 Harju maakond
1708 Kullerkupp, Andero 1982 Jõgeva maakond
2788 Kulli, Gert 1989 Harju maakond
669 Kullimaa, Karel 1986 Harju maakond
1786 Kulm, Urmas 1968 Harju maakond
3157 Kulmats, Rauno 1979 Lääne-Viru maakond
1505 Kulu, Kristjan 1975 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
2124 Kulys, Valdas 1979 Leedu
1127 Kumm, Karl-Erik 1997 Viljandi maakond
1066 Kupe, Marius 1977 Leedu
25 Kupp, Alar 1995 Harju maakond Opel Thule ProTeam
512 Kure, Kaarel 1984 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
1070 Kuresoo, Rain 1984 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
2942 Kuresson, Jaak 1981 Harju maakond
1738 Kurg, Eke 1966 Tartu maakond AS Ehitusfirma Rand&Tuulberg
364 Kurg, Rauno 1972 Tartu maakond
10011 Kurgjärv, Jaanika 1988 Tartu maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
1943 Kurim, Andres 1971 Harju maakond
1784 Kuris, Lauri 1986 Harju maakond Telia SK
1918 Kuris, Toomas 1970 Saare maakond
2729 Kurisoo, Janar 1982 Harju maakond
1514 Kurvits, Andrus 1972 Tartu maakond
1693 Kuslap, Handri 1981 Tartu maakond
2281 Kuslap, Minna 1990 Jõgeva maakond
971 Kutsch, Janek 1974 Tartu maakond
2681 Kuulberg, Heinar 1984 Tartu maakond
1997 Kuum, Urmas 1973 Tartu maakond
1654 Kuura, Rainek 1981 Võru maakond
1672 Kuus, Janar 1975 Tartu maakond
2761 Kuus, Jürgen 1977 Harju maakond
2441 Kuus, Kalver 1979 Tartu maakond
2660 Kuus, Liina 1975 Tartu maakond
2379 Kuus, Maila 1972 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
3279 Kuuse, Rait 1978 Harju maakond
481 Kuuseväli, Ahti 1974 Harju maakond
2156 Kuusik, Kalle 1966 Valga maakond Telia SK
3089 Kuusik, Keit 1983 Valga maakond
1279 Kuusik, Kristjan 1983 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
3301 Kuusik, Tanel 1980 Võru maakond
2760 Kuusisto, Ville 1989 Tartu maakond
847 Kuusk, Aadu 1961 Pärnu maakond
1058 Kuusk, Keijo 1982 Tartu maakond
1042 Kuusk, Leho 1970 Harju maakond
2591 Kuusk, Liisa 1989 Tartu maakond
1571 Kuusk, Tanel 1975 Harju maakond Sportlove
1526 Kuuskmann, Madis 1981 Pärnu maakond Telia SK
2982 Kuuskmann, Tõnis 1983 Harju maakond
1791 Kuuskvere, Maarja 1988 Tartu maakond TÜASK
587 Kuusma, Mario 1988 Tartu maakond
559 Kuzmin, Leonid 1958 Rootsi Kuzmin Ski Technology AB
762 Kuzmin, Nikolay 1980 Venemaa Kuzmin Ski Technology AB
2865 Kuznetcov, Sergei 1982 Venemaa
2910 Kuznetcov, Sergei 1959 Venemaa
2911 Kuznetcova, Larisa 1959 Venemaa
958 Kuznetsov, Ivan 1995 Venemaa
2021 Kuznetsov, Vladimir 1956 Venemaa
3076 Kvetniy, Konstantin 1977 Venemaa
379 Kägu, Hannes 1968 Harju maakond
1766 Kägu, Vallo 1978 Harju maakond
2770 Käis, Argo 1983 Harju maakond
3211 Käis, Kristo 1980 Valga maakond
2322 Kängsepp, Martin 1989 Lääne maakond
1849 Kängsepp, Raido 1984 Lääne maakond
2547 Käos, Ando 1982 Tartu maakond
2367 Käos, Valdo 1972 Võru maakond
2685 Käosaar, Kalev 1974 Harju maakond
727 Käpa, Urmas 1975 Tartu maakond
283 Kärner, Mart 1969 Valga maakond
421 Kärsten, Argo 1980 Harju maakond
963 Käsnar, Aivo 1968 Tartu maakond Arctic Sport Club
656 Käär, Tanel 1983 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1807 Kõiv, Kardo 1980 Harju maakond RedBike
1296 Kõiv, Kaspar 1998 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
1278 Kõiv, Mait 1961 Harju maakond
208 Kõiv, Marek 1976 Harju maakond Sportland
2866 Kõiva, Kalev 1958 Harju maakond
582 Kõrge, Toomas 1983 Harju maakond RedBike
1905 Kõrgesaar, Margo 1973 Tartu maakond Velomaniakid
2515 Kõrgvee, Urmas 1979 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
339 Kõrran, Timmo 1980 Harju maakond
1452 Köök, Aivar 1966 Harju maakond
179 Kübar, Rene 1976 Harju maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
829 Kübarsepp, Ats 1980 Harju maakond Spordiklubi IKS
2034 Kübarsepp, Taavi 1982 Tartu maakond
207 Külanurm, Karli 1981 Tartu maakond AT Sport OÜ
2842 Külaots, Marko 1978 Harju maakond
2320 Külasepp, Raivo 1959 Tartu maakond EWK
2137 Külasepp, Siim 1986 Tartu maakond EWK
2018 Kümnik, Jaak 1959 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
2175 Kürsa, Kauri 1965 Põlva maakond
1762 Kütt, Ago 1980 Harju maakond Columbus Eesti AS
533 Kütt, Erik 1968 Harju maakond AMPS-Extreme Sport
2044 Kütt, Johan 1983 Tartu maakond Alpiklubi FIRN
1458 Kütt, Meelis 1970 Harju maakond
532 Kütt, Mehis 1970 Harju maakond Amserv Team
434 Kütt, Ott 1967 Pärnu maakond
2598 Kütt, Rene 1956 Harju maakond KEIL M.A.
1860 Kütt, Vello 1968 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
187 Küüt, Märt 1978 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
1681 Laan, Ivo 1980 Harju maakond MTÜ Krimelte Hundid
2264 Laande, Bruno 1997 Lääne maakond Hawaii Express
2292 Laane, Marek 1975 Harju maakond Danske Bank
3232 Laanela, Marek 1983 Harju maakond
185 Laanemaa, Kristjan 1982 Harju maakond Viimsi Rattaklubi
889 Laanemets, Raivo 1985 Tartu maakond
2546 Laaneoks, Erkki 1982 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
2571 Laanes, Andres 1979 Harju maakond
2836 Laaneveer, Silver 1994 Rapla maakond
799 Laaniste, Andres 1975 Järva maakond
255 Laaniste, Mart 1974 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
1086 Laanisto, Janek 1975 Harju maakond
1344 Laansalu, Meelis 1965 Tartu maakond
457 Laansalu, Priit 1969 Harju maakond
3148 Laar, Andres 1984 Harju maakond OMNIVA SK
2368 Laas, Johan 1941 Harju maakond
599 Lacis, Ivars 1963 Läti 5A-Valka / LV
3112 Ladon, Ants 1979 Harju maakond
526 Ladva, Ailar 1970 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
645 Ladva, Marek 1972 Põlva maakond
1234 Ladvas, Kimmo 1975 Harju maakond
125 Lagenõmm, Aivar 1972 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
2005 Lahe, Allan 1967 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
2304 Laht, Kristiina 1993 Tartu maakond
1110 Laht, Tarmo 1965 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
1087 Laht, Urmas 1975 Harju maakond
1930 Laid, Mart 1970 Harju maakond
2786 Laidvee, Viljar 1966 Viljandi maakond
2117 Laidver, Aive 1968 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
2094 Laidver, Eike 1991 Tartu maakond Sportland
755 Laidver, Leho 1967 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
591 Lainemurd, Urmas 1985 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
887 Laisaar, Janek 1979 Tartu maakond AC Racing
2030 Laius, Ott 1983 Tartu maakond
1409 Lakk, Hendrik 1950 Tartu maakond
1462 Laktins, Ivo 1986 Läti
3213 Lamaks, Lauris 1990 Läti
899 Lamp, Enn 1976 Harju maakond
2023 Lamp, Marko 1978 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1875 Lang, Raimo 1970 Harju maakond
2740 Lang, Tamur 1985 Harju maakond Sportlove
2291 Laos, Kullo 1975 Tartu maakond
989 Laos, Meeli 1981 Lääne maakond
354 Lapidus, Boris 1973 Harju maakond
2950 Lapsa, Uldis 1966 Läti
2811 Laptev, Aleksei 1985 Pärnu maakond
2749 Larens, Sergei 1968 Harju maakond
3131 Lasmanis, Gints 1982 Läti
1690 Lassel, Indrek 1978 Rapla maakond Sportlove
693 Laubergs, Janis 1978 Läti
2997 Laud, Lennart 1984 Võru maakond
1357 Laugal, Emil 1978 Harju maakond
2300 Lauk, Vambola 1971 Tartu maakond
1305 Laul, Margo 1983 Tartu maakond
1006 Launikonis, Tautvydas 1981 Leedu
2645 Laur, Andrus 1968 Harju maakond Eesti AGA
2448 Laur, Henn 1962 Harju maakond
904 Laur, Marko 1978 Tartu maakond Pekikõhu Reissing Tiim
876 Laur, Mati 1963 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
1808 Laur, Severi 1978 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
583 Laur, Urmas 1970 Harju maakond
2687 Lauri, Teho 1983 Järva maakond
703 Laurisoo, Erkki 1979 Harju maakond
2195 Lavrikova, Svetlana 1962 Venemaa Narva SK Firn
3306 Lazarev, Dmitry 1972 Läti
49 Lazdins, Arnis 1996 Läti
467 Lebedev, Evgeni 1959 Venemaa United Motors
1426 Lee, Are 1951 Tartu maakond
1461 Lee, Priit 1975 Tartu maakond
3087 Leedmaa, Eero 1973 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
3254 Leeduks, Raul 1984 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
272 Leeman, Tarmo 1971 Harju maakond Actual Print OÜ
10014 Leetma, Kerdi 1980 Tartu maakond Peloton
2595 Leets, Urmas 1952 Tartu maakond
3224 Lehe, Rasmus 1977 Harju maakond
1865 Lehesmets, Alar 1981 Harju maakond
2677 Leheveer, Rait 1989 Tartu maakond
1324 Lehiste, Ülar 1970 Valga maakond
440 Lehtmaa, Aivar 1963 Harju maakond SVK Dünamo
456 Lehtme, Janno 1978 Harju maakond
2587 Lehtmets, Margus 1972 Tartu maakond
2596 Lehtmets, Mihkel 1995 Tartu maakond Eesti Maaülikool
915 Lehtmets, Rein 1968 Valga maakond Karupesa Team
438 Lehto, Paul 1976 Tartu maakond
95 Lehto, Tiit 1972 Tartu maakond
1761 Lehtoja, Eha 1960 Pärnu maakond Trismile
1882 Lehtsaar, Marko 1977 Harju maakond Opel Thule ProTeam
2342 Leidmaa, Peeter 1967 Harju maakond #7AM
606 Leidt, Meelis 1969 Tartu maakond Peloton
1547 Leier, Tõnis 1952 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
1809 Leimanis, Harijs 1959 Läti
1676 Leimanis, Martins 1978 Läti
2710 Leinberg, Filipp 1986 Harju maakond
738 Leino, Peep 1978 Harju maakond
2933 Leisalu, Siim 1983 Harju maakond
1975 Leisi, Rain 1968 Harju maakond
2695 Leiten, Kaido 1972 Viljandi maakond
3172 Lejaskrauklis, Egils 1975 Läti
2480 Lelekov, Vladimir 1967 Venemaa
2716 Lellep, Kalle 1975 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
2929 Lelov, Andrus 1970 Pärnu maakond
1537 Lember, Alo 1966 Tartu maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
2145 Lember, Janek 1978 Harju maakond
2880 Lemberg, Anneken 1977 Harju maakond
1932 Lemberg, Raivo 1976 Valga maakond Graanul Invest AS
2621 Lembra, Kalju 1962 Tartu maakond
2519 Lemloch, Heikki 1982 Valga maakond
1424 Lemmik, Kalev 1979 Valga maakond
2656 Lemmik, Lauri 1985 Pärnu maakond SK Jõulu
2606 Lemmik, Mihkel 1981 Harju maakond
644 Lemsalu, Marek 1972 Harju maakond Rulluisuklubi ABEC
1383 Lemsalu, Tiit 1983 Tartu maakond
1907 Lensment, Indrek 1976 Tartu maakond
361 Lensment, Tõnu 1974 Harju maakond
859 Leok, Tanel 1985 Tartu maakond SK VELO
2397 Leola, Alvar 1975 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
2609 Leola, Taavi 1979 Tartu maakond
2962 Leotoots, Marianne 1995 Põlva maakond
2589 Lepik, Arvo 1957 Harju maakond
2439 Lepik, Enn 1962 Tartu maakond
527 Lepik, Jano 1973 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
2383 Lepik, Kady 1981 Tartu maakond
1894 Lepik, Kajar 1980 Tartu maakond
10013 Lepik, Sirje 1995 Tartu maakond TÜASK
2327 Lepik, Tiit 1983 Tartu maakond
122 Lepik, Toomas 1979 Tartu maakond Astro Baltics
570 Lepik, Urmas 1975 Harju maakond
1893 Lepiksaar, Indrek 1971 Lääne-Viru maakond
1401 Lepiksaar, Madis 1989 Lääne maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1866 Lepmets, Ivar 1964 Tartu maakond
164 Lepp, Emeri 1976 Harju maakond
2161 Lepp, Erkki 1986 Tartu maakond Raintree Estonia OÜ
2951 Lepp, Margus 1970 Ida-Viru maakond
2899 Lepp, Olavi 1977 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
1033 Leppik, Elle 1974 Tartu maakond
80 Leppik, Gabriel 1990 Tartu maakond Hawaii Express
970 Leppik, Janec 1970 Harju maakond Trismile
2001 Leppik, Rait 1981 Harju maakond
355 Lerme, Ints 1975 Läti
1495 Leskov, Rauno 1978 Harju maakond
621 Levans, Ivo 1978 Läti Engures Sportam
2050 Levickis, Darius 1977 Leedu SK Vetrunge
1096 Libers-Herbsts, Edijs 1980 Läti
1219 Liepins, Aivis 1968 Läti
2450 Liin, Alar 1978 Tartu maakond
1174 Liis, Lembit 1957 Jõgeva maakond
1733 Liiva, Ahti 1983 Harju maakond
1785 Liivak, Janno 1983 Tartu maakond Kuperjanovi JVP
3108 Liivamägi, Ermo 2000 Tartu maakond
37 Liivamägi, Sven 1997 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
866 Liivandi, Eero 1978 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
794 Liivet, Lauri 1980 Harju maakond AS Atea
2861 Lill, Oliver 1982 Harju maakond RedBike
545 Lill, Sven 1970 Soome
1768 Lille, Margo 1973 Harju maakond
1780 Lille, Mark-Eric 1996 Harju maakond
1543 Lille, Marko 1976 Tartu maakond
2233 Lillemets, Ivar 1983 Harju maakond
1964 Lillemets, Rauno 1980 Harju maakond
2678 Lillemäe, Tarmo 1982 Tartu maakond
1548 Lillend, Allan 1980 Harju maakond
3205 Lillepõld, Imre 1977 Harju maakond
1928 Lillesaar, Tanel 1980 Harju maakond Viimsi Rattaklubi
1475 Lillevälja, Elvis 1978 Harju maakond
2414 Lillik, Merle 1971 Tartu maakond
2324 Lillimägi, Urmas 1972 Harju maakond Stora Enso Eesti AS
1580 Lillmaa, Viljar 1977 Tartu maakond
1375 Lillo, Indrek 1977 Harju maakond
696 Lillsoo, Indrek 1973 Harju maakond Tridens AS
1210 Lillsoo, Rain 1970 Harju maakond
1660 Lilo, Erki 1982 Tartu maakond
1978 Lilo, Raino 1987 Tartu maakond
2319 Limberg, Vahur 1980 Tartu maakond
3263 Linask, Ivo 1977 Harju maakond
769 Lind, Kaspar 1978 Tartu maakond
1036 Lindeberg, Rauno 1978 Tartu maakond Telia SK
2633 Lindsaar, Indrek 1973 Tartu maakond
359 Link, Erki 1979 Harju maakond
1221 Link, Kauri 1979 Pärnu maakond
511 Linkgreim, Jaanus 1971 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
1354 Linkgreim, Margus 1972 Harju maakond
516 Linkholm, Marko 1977 Harju maakond Team TT
1554 Linnas, Ivo 1976 Rapla maakond
407 Linnupuu, Küllo 1973 Põlva maakond
479 Linnus, Kristjan 1993 Põlva maakond Areal Team
124 Linnus, Sander 1991 Põlva maakond Areal Team
1135 Linsi, Aivar 1962 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
112 Lipp, Aivar 1974 Rapla maakond
840 Lipp, Andrus 1970 Harju maakond
190 Lipp, Sulev 1975 Harju maakond VO2 specialized
2941 Lipping, Kaisa 1985 Valga maakond
462 Lippur, Bruno 1973 Jõgeva maakond
2863 Liskus, Andrius 1992 Leedu
2106 Lodi, Tarmo 1971 Tartu maakond Agrovarustus OÜ
2222 Lodjak, Marko 1984 Põlva maakond
1003 Logachev, Aleksandr 1976 Venemaa
1453 Logins, Martins 1973 Läti
2578 Lohk, Signe 1977 Pärnu maakond
610 Loik, Hannu 1985 Harju maakond
2647 Loime, Kuldar 1983 Pärnu maakond
2043 Lomaka, Andre 1975 Harju maakond
41 Lomakin, Aleksandr 1983 Venemaa
1999 Lomp, Elar 1986 Tartu maakond AC Racing
1403 Lomp, Heigo 1978 Tartu maakond AC Racing
1998 Lomp, Priit 1985 Valga maakond
2691 Lond, Janek 1977 Viljandi maakond
2354 Longa, Ieva 1976 Harju maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
667 Lood, Illar 1988 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1250 Loog, Ürjo 1977 Harju maakond
1821 Looper, Ero 1973 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
991 Lootus, Ando 1981 Harju maakond
387 Losins, Guntis 1976 Läti
1316 Lossev, Andrei 1985 Harju maakond
177 Lubi, Ain 1973 Tartu maakond
443 Lubi, Tiit 1980 Tartu maakond Velomaniakid
1116 Lubickis, Sergejs 1966 Läti
3059 Luckauskas, Dainius 1991 Leedu Swedbank LT
3302 Luhakooder, Arvi 1969 Harju maakond
2557 Luht, Aivo 1995 Harju maakond
2128 Luht, Villu 1964 Harju maakond
2374 Luik, Alar 1984 Järva maakond
254 Luik, Janek 1974 Valga maakond
654 Luik, Janno 1974 Saare maakond AT Sport OÜ
2875 Luik, Juhan 1987 Tartu maakond
2008 Luik, Margo 1979 Ida-Viru maakond
3064 Luik, Mikk 1988 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
1445 Luik, Taivo 1969 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
767 Luiks, Meelis 1976 Harju maakond Telia SK
202 Luite, Reimo 1979 Harju maakond
1916 Lukas, Tiit 1979 Tartu maakond
111 Lukin, Vitalik 1977 Venemaa Mountainpeaks
1194 Lukk, Juhan 1949 Lääne maakond SK Sula
2495 Lukkats, Andres 1970 Järva maakond
2213 Lukosevica, Ilze 1972 Läti
295 Luks, Sven 1968 Harju maakond Sportland
836 Luksas, Tautvydas 1978 Leedu
50 Luksevics, Viesturs 1987 Läti Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
3296 Lukstins, Martins 1973 Läti
2160 Lumi, Margus 1973 Harju maakond RedBike
2041 Lumpre, Laur 1982 Pärnu maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
739 Lung, Marti 1982 Harju maakond Telia SK
3054 Lunkov, Valentin 1973 Venemaa
1228 Lunts, Armands 1969 Läti
2164 Luts, Ahti 1972 Tartu maakond
2122 Luts, Arvi 1982 Tartu maakond
2017 Luts, Taavi 1968 Tartu maakond
3049 Lutsoja, Peeter 1976 Harju maakond
1148 Luuk, Erkki 1970 Harju maakond
552 Luur, Ervin 1957 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
2743 Luusepp, Taivo 1982 Pärnu maakond
1004 Lvov, Vladimir 1968 Venemaa
32 Lätte, Raimo 1997 Tartu maakond Agrovarustus OÜ
1764 Lätte, Raivo 1972 Tartu maakond Agrovarustus OÜ
238 Lääne, Jaak 1980 Järva maakond
1157 Lääne, Meelis 1967 Tartu maakond
3218 Läänemets, Rait 1996 Lääne-Viru maakond
3020 Lõhmus, Rauno 1990 Harju maakond
2033 Lõhmus, Silja 1961 Tartu maakond SEB Pank AS
1235 Lõiv, Paul 1972 Tartu maakond SK VELO
1788 Lõo, Margus 1977 Tartu maakond
1166 Lõsov, Olev 1966 Pärnu maakond
1304 Lõune, Liis 1990 Lääne-Viru maakond SK Rakke
390 Lüüde, Riho 1972 Harju maakond Viimsi Rattaklubi
2774 Lüüs, Lenno 1992 Võru maakond
2775 Lüüs, Siim 1990 Võru maakond
584 Lüüsalu, Villu 1970 Pärnu maakond
1190 Maalt, Marko 1966 Harju maakond
1331 Maandi, Agur 1982 Harju maakond
147 Maarits, Andres 1973 Harju maakond
692 Maasen, Kaido 1972 Tartu maakond
3144 Maasik, Martin 1984 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
2 Maasikmets, Alges 1968 Harju maakond AMPS-Extreme Sport
653 Maasikmets, Marek 1978 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
3008 Maderniece, Liga 1982 Läti OlyBet
2078 Madison, Janar 1979 Tartu maakond Hawaii Express
2231 Madisson, Peeter 1981 Harju maakond Telia SK
1099 Mahkvei, Allan 1979 Harju maakond
503 Mahla, Indrek 1976 Tartu maakond
1463 Mahlakas, Kalev 1967 Tartu maakond
1216 Maibak, Tarmo 1979 Harju maakond Sportlove
281 Maidla, Alo 1967 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
341 Maidla, Janek 1976 Harju maakond velo.clubbers.ee
2329 Maidla, Meelis 1968 Põlva maakond Põlva Matkaklubi
382 Maidre, Margus 1978 Rapla maakond
1549 Mainsoo, Rene 1979 Viljandi maakond IITEE OÜ
85 Maiselis, Jonas 1992 Leedu
1092 Maks, Meelis 1970 Tartu maakond
2036 Malberg, Kriste 1968 Harju maakond
1224 Malichev, Dmitrii 1974 Venemaa LNPP
94 Malsroos, Lauri 1986 Harju maakond SK Saue Tammed
386 Malsroos, Mait 1968 Harju maakond Sportlove
1888 Malva, Margus 1980 Harju maakond
1049 Mand, Martin 1990 Harju maakond
2654 Mandre, Guido 1967 Harju maakond
3167 Mandri, Diana 1977 Harju maakond
2960 Mang, Kaupo 1992 Harju maakond Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
1074 Mangelsoo, Janno 1982 Harju maakond
447 Mannine, Sulo 1975 Harju maakond Team TT
687 Maramygin, Nikolay 1972 Venemaa
2520 Maranik, Mango 1976 Harju maakond
3085 Mardim, Mario 2000 Viljandi maakond
313 Mardo, Ahti 1975 Harju maakond
400 Maripuu, Janek 1973 Harju maakond
919 Maripuu, Raul 1976 Harju maakond
2986 Maripuu, Triin 1985 Harju maakond OlyBet
1805 Marjapuu, Risto 1979 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1921 Markov, Marger 1978 Harju maakond
3208 Markus, Mart 1990 Jõgeva maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1970 Marley, Lembe 1978 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
2266 Marley, Veiko 1975 Harju maakond
404 Martinov, Urmas 1972 Tartu maakond
1478 Martson, Andres 1968 Pärnu maakond Harmet SK
363 Martson, Kaido 1980 Harju maakond
1085 Masilionis, Egidijus 1972 Leedu Coca Cola LT
3001 Masing, Margus 1973 Harju maakond Saku Õlletehase SK
2019 Massakas, Mait 1982 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
2666 Mathisen, Lars 1964 Norra Selvaag Bolig
985 Matson, Raido 1970 Tartu maakond
2075 Matsulevitš, Lauri 1982 Harju maakond
2148 Matteus, Vahur 1969 Tartu maakond
3233 Matti, Peter 1977 Harju maakond
1287 Matveev, Maxim 1983 Venemaa
133 Mavchun, Georgii 1988 Venemaa
2795 Mazeika, Vytenis 1979 Leedu Coca Cola LT
1059 Mazurs, Ainars 1968 Läti 5A-Valka / LV
2069 Meema, Toomas 1967 Harju maakond
406 Mees, Janar 1974 Viljandi maakond
2746 Mei, Marko 1990 Pärnu maakond
2121 Meidla, Margus 1973 Harju maakond
2380 Meier, Albert 1985 Harju maakond
565 Meier, Ergo 1972 Harju maakond
2313 Meier, Tauno 1980 Tartu maakond
1551 Meigas, Mait 1978 Harju maakond
2883 Meija, Kristaps 1990 Läti
3117 Meimre, Hannes 1974 Harju maakond 1. Jalaväebrigaad
1125 Meitus, Raivo 1966 Jõgeva maakond SK ProRunner
912 Meius, Margus 1974 Harju maakond A. Le Coq
569 Melderis, Janis 1981 Läti
71 Melehs, Olegs 1982 Läti
414 Melentev, Dmitrii 1985 Venemaa AlkoStop
332 Melgalvis, Gatis 1976 Läti
846 Meltsas, Veiko 1974 Harju maakond
1368 Meltsov, Mart 1961 Võru maakond
267 Meltsov, Martin 1980 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
1582 Mengelsons, Anrijs 1979 Läti
924 Menshenin, Dmitry 1983 Venemaa
2142 Mental, Erki 1986 Lääne-Viru maakond SK Aaspere
1984 Mere, Madis 1972 Saare maakond
2057 Merendi, Rein 1962 Harju maakond
1404 Merenäkk, Meelis 1974 Tartu maakond SK Metsasõbrad
1667 Meri, Ahto 1969 Harju maakond
2985 Meri, Krista 1976 Harju maakond OlyBet
1589 Merila, Jaanis 1973 Tartu maakond
2963 Merila, Meelis 1970 Viljandi maakond
2568 Merila, Urmo 1980 Harju maakond
1891 Merilain, Illimar 1969 Tartu maakond
1407 Merisaar, Hallar 1977 Valga maakond
1337 Merivälja, Kadi 1986 Pärnu maakond
2810 Mesila, Kalev 1990 Harju maakond
826 Mesila, Raidar 1970 Harju maakond
391 Mesipuu, Maido 1985 Tartu maakond
2857 Mesteljainen, Dmitri 1985 Jõgeva maakond
123 Mets, Are 1958 Valga maakond Cosmos Sport
1193 Mets, Marko 1981 Harju maakond
3161 Mets, Merike 1986 Harju maakond
31 Mets, Rudolf 1997 Lääne-Viru maakond
1353 Metsalu, Merilin 1987 Harju maakond
2250 Metsaorg, Jüri 1966 Harju maakond
993 Metsaots, Jaanus 1968 Harju maakond
3195 Metsapool, Janar 1989 Järva maakond
3291 Metsar, Sander 1987 Valga maakond
2900 Metsavas, Tarvo 1987 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
979 Metsis, Andro 1973 Rapla maakond
3122 Metsis, Marek 1978 Rapla maakond
3083 Metsma, Marko 1981 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
2056 Metspalu, Mait 1975 Tartu maakond
676 Metspalu, Martin 1977 Tartu maakond
1207 Metusala, Caspar 1987 Tartu maakond
3046 Meus, Peeter 1972 Tartu maakond
2530 Mey, Tea 1974 Tartu maakond
3002 Mezciems, Imants 1994 Läti
349 Michelson, Erki 1981 Harju maakond
353 Miculis, Janis 1978 Läti OlyBet
344 Midegs, Marcis 1974 Läti
574 Midri, Rain 1975 Soome
2904 Mihailovskis, Jevgenijs 1976 Läti
832 Mihelsons, Valts 1966 Läti
608 Mihkels, Stanislav 1974 Tartu maakond SVK Dünamo
2902 Miil, Väino 1976 Tartu maakond Team Honey Power
1391 Mikalauskas, Saulius 1979 Leedu
2416 Mikelsons, Andris 1943 Läti
2169 Mikenberg, Erkki 1972 Lääne-viru maakond
287 Mikhailov, Ivan 1961 Venemaa Pskov Ski Team
2705 Mikheev, Ilya 1977 Venemaa
1449 Mikita, Valdur 1970 Tartu maakond
2886 Mikk, Andrus 1969 Harju maakond
1657 Mikk, Hendrik 1992 Tartu maakond
1643 Mikk, Kaido 1974 Harju maakond
2312 Mikk-Kirsme, Martin 1983 Tartu maakond
2251 Mikkelsaar, Mart 1960 Tartu maakond Trismile
1323 Mikkin, Dan 1974 Harju maakond
1291 Mikkin, Kaarel 1978 Harju maakond Viimsi Rattaklubi
2311 Mikko, Riho 1980 Harju maakond
2180 Mikkor, Andro 1984 Harju maakond Nordecon AS
1908 Mikutel, Svetlana 1976 Venemaa
611 Milistver, Meelis 1975 Pärnu maakond
2461 Miljan, Anne 1968 Valga maakond
2009 Milk, Marek 1973 Ida-Viru maakond
2353 Miller, Argo 1986 Harju maakond
1282 Miller, Guido 1981 Harju maakond
525 Miller, Mait 1973 Harju maakond
974 Minski, Jan 1973 Harju maakond Kulgur Team
1695 Mishin, Dmitrii 1970 Venemaa
2333 Mitin, Vitaly 1985 Venemaa
2375 Mitt, Einar 1957 Põlva maakond
10016 Mitt, Terje 1978 Harju maakond Cosmos Sport
1298 Mizer, Tuuli 1973 Harju maakond Eesti Raudtee AS
3199 Mjatšin, Grigori 1983 Ida-Viru maakond Motus
1078 Modris, Alsins 1967 Läti
663 Moissejev, Juri 1973 Harju maakond InFocus
116 Molev, Juri 1976 Harju maakond InFocus
2794 Molok, Raiko 1986 Harju maakond
1502 Moor, Reimo 1984 Lääne-Viru maakond Eesti Maksu- ja Tolliameti SK
1361 Morel, Ülar 1976 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
301 Morjakov, Andrei 1971 Tartu maakond
1398 Moros, Janek 1975 Valga maakond
1021 Moumets, Mardo 1974 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
908 Mozulis, Aivars 1972 Läti Engures Sportam
2352 Mozzhechkov, Boris 1945 Venemaa
2990 Muiso, Meelika 1979 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
51 Muiznieks, Oskars 1989 Läti
51 Muižnieks, Oskars 1989 Läti
1914 Mukk, Aare 1967 Harju maakond
1045 Mukk, Erik 1998 Harju maakond
1963 Muldme, Risto 1973 Harju maakond
938 Multer, Karl 1977 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
3016 Muri, Mihkel 2000 Viljandi maakond Sakala Suusaklubi
1301 Murmann, Rain 1976 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
2919 Murnieks, Niks 1996 Läti
766 Murrand, Hanno 1969 Tartu maakond
1902 Murro, Raul 1979 Harju maakond Telia SK
2181 Murumaa, Mait 1986 Jõgeva maakond
2027 Murumets, Priit 1979 Harju maakond
1470 Muruoja, Mirko 1988 Võru maakond Opel Thule ProTeam
1126 Must, Hannes 1977 Harju maakond Nordecon AS
2038 Must, Lennart 1982 Valga maakond
2089 Must, Mihkel 1986 Tartu maakond
1568 Musto, Rauno 1999 Võru maakond
3024 Mustonen, Sille 1987 Harju maakond RedBike
2330 Myllys, Reijo 1942 Soome
1319 Myllys, Tomi 1973 Soome
1490 Mäe, Lauri 1985 Harju maakond Spin Press AS
1412 Mäe, Mati 1986 Lääne-Viru maakond Nõmme Rattaklubi
398 Mäekivi, Andres 1972 Tartu maakond
2676 Mäekivi, Marko 1981 Harju maakond Nordecon AS
2462 Mäeots, Jaan 1960 Lääne-Viru maakond
2203 Mäeots, Mardo 1986 Lääne-Viru maakond
2556 Mäeots, Mario 1982 Tartu maakond
169 Mäestu, Jarek 1977 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
3272 Mäevere, Marti 1985 Harju maakond Team Innopolis
3219 Mäggi, Martin 1972 Harju maakond
1593 Mägi, Alar 1977 Harju maakond
378 Mägi, Allan 1972 Tartu maakond
1752 Mägi, Andrus 1976 Jõgeva maakond
2010 Mägi, Heiki 1967 Tartu maakond
849 Mägi, Indrek 1977 Viljandi maakond
752 Mägi, Jaanus 1987 Järva maakond Astro Baltics
1459 Mägi, Lauri 1983 Võru maakond Barrus AS
2870 Mägi, Lennart 1971 Valga maakond Graanul Invest AS
944 Mägi, Margus 1972 Harju maakond
2295 Mägi, Marko 1975 Harju maakond Nordecon AS
2869 Mägi, Moonika 1976 Valga maakond Graanul Invest AS
1130 Mägi, Siim 1989 Järva maakond
1312 Mägi, Taaniel 1989 Harju maakond
10009 Mälgi, Ailen 1983 Tartu maakond Peloton
2006 Mällas, Tanel 1977 Harju maakond
1517 Mällo, Mihkel 1988 Harju maakond
2994 Mällo, Roland 1990 Tartu maakond
1991 Mälton, Tanel 1990 Põlva maakond
1522 Mänd, Hannes 1972 Harju maakond
1487 Mänd, Margus 1972 Tartu maakond Agrovarustus OÜ
1956 Mändla, Mare 1966 Lääne-Viru maakond
2406 Mändmaa, Aigar 1979 Saare maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
1460 Mändmets, Mait 1974 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
1652 Mändoja, Madis 1987 Tartu maakond Hawaii Express
1156 Mängel, Margus 1963 Harju maakond KEIL M.A.
2915 Mängel, Marius 1979 Harju maakond
376 Männa, Margus 1976 Harju maakond
674 Männi, Mattias 1983 Harju maakond Telia SK
3231 Männi, Riho 1951 Harju maakond SK Metsasõbrad
1508 Männik, Üllar 1983 Lääne-Viru maakond SK Aaspere
995 Mäoma, Marek 1986 Tartu maakond
1211 Mäoma, Remo 1988 Tartu maakond
1097 Märtin, Liina 1984 Harju maakond
337 Märtson, Mihkel 1985 Tartu maakond Hanza Tarkon AS
2474 Mättas, Verner 1971 Harju maakond Eesti AGA
304 Määrits, Toomas 1966 Tartu maakond
2948 Mõek, Madis 1995 Harju maakond SK Pleki Pande
223 Mõts, Olavi 1968 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
2126 Mõts, Rauno 1982 Valga maakond Graanul Invest AS
969 Mõtsmees, Priit 1965 Tartu maakond
1981 Mõttus, Andrus 1971 Tartu maakond
10021 Mõttus, Mari-Liis 1997 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
2512 Mõttus, Marko 1976 Harju maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
1242 Mõttus, Mati 1975 Valga maakond
171 Mõttus, Tarmo 1971 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
2823 Mölder, Ivar 1973 Harju maakond
707 Mölder, Ivo 1969 Järva maakond
1925 Mölder, Joosep 1990 Harju maakond Nordecon AS
1530 Mölder, Mattias 1987 Harju maakond
1651 Mölder, Priit 1978 Harju maakond
333 Möldre, Kert 1968 Valga maakond Valga MV
1332 Möll, Heiki 1989 Tartu maakond
948 Möll, Raivo 1967 Tartu maakond
2778 Möll, Robin 2000 Tartu maakond Ülenurme valla SK
1670 Möller, Erki 1971 Harju maakond
2658 Müller, Pii 1987 Tartu maakond
1393 Müür, Maik 1987 Tartu maakond
2510 Naaris, Erkki 1978 Valga maakond
741 Nael, Mart 1984 Harju maakond
2992 Napa, Tarmo 1990 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1076 Narits, Tauri 1988 Tartu maakond
2913 Nasonov, Artem 1968 Venemaa
3308 Naujalis, Zilvinas 1978 Leedu
1155 Navikas, Rolandas 1968 Leedu Coca Cola LT
698 Neeme, Avo 1976 Pärnu maakond #7AM
2684 Neeme, Virgo 1972 Harju maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
21 Neemela, Kristian 1993 Jõgeva maakond Peloton
152 Neemela, Kurmo 1970 Tartu maakond Tridens AS
16 Neemela, Tarmo 1968 Harju maakond AMPS-Extreme Sport
249 Neemesto, Kaspar 1989 Saare maakond Opel Thule ProTeam
2442 Neemre, Andres 1975 Harju maakond Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
1887 Nelis, Kristjan 1985 Harju maakond
1684 Nellis, Taimo 1975 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
538 Nerman, Margus 1971 Lääne maakond Swedbank AS
761 Nete, Sandis 1972 Läti
1151 New, Frederick 1951 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
329 Nigul, Alar 1965 Harju maakond SK CFC
3220 Nigul, Virgo 1977 Harju maakond
1162 Nigulas, Harles 1980 Tartu maakond Kulgur Team
2837 Niidu, Toomas 1960 Võru maakond
2485 Niidumaa, Anni 1988 Tartu maakond
1824 Niilits, Ilmar 1958 Valga maakond
2002 Niilo, Tõnu 1986 Võru maakond
30 Niit, Robi 1996 Võru maakond Opel Thule ProTeam
712 Nikiforov, Igor 1961 Harju maakond
3133 Nikiforov, Sergey 1974 Venemaa
1229 Nikolaevski, Evgeni 1987 Harju maakond
600 Nikolajev, Raimo 1981 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
410 Nikolajev, Raul 1975 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1503 Nirgi, Ahti 1975 Lääne-Viru maakond
29 Nirgi, Sten Eric 1997 Lääne-Viru maakond
1068 Noormets, Ando 1974 Harju maakond
1273 Norins, Valdis 1965 Läti
2262 Nork, Ardi 1993 Harju maakond
1671 Nork, Tarmo 1968 Harju maakond MTÜ Krimelte Hundid
1204 Norkevicius, Andrius 1975 Leedu
1900 Normak, Argo 1973 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
2232 Normak, Margus 1968 Ida-Viru maakond
1370 Nuga, Ahti 1984 Rapla maakond
2999 Nummurs, Gaitis 1976 Läti FILTER LAT
2615 Nurk, Kaido 1982 Harju maakond
1497 Nurk, Talis 1982 Tartu maakond
2321 Nurmela, Marek 1979 Harju maakond
2430 Nurmeots, Janek 1974 Viljandi maakond
803 Nurmiste, Lennart 1979 Harju maakond
143 Nurmsalu, Rain 1967 Harju maakond Spordiklubi IKS
1755 Nuude, Sigrid 1985 Tartu maakond
2965 Nuuma, Andri 1975 Põlva maakond
445 Nuut, Viljar 1968 Saare maakond AT Sport OÜ
472 Näks, Einar 1976 Harju maakond
1386 Närska, Alger 1970 Lääne-viru maakond
1861 Näss, Margo 1969 Harju maakond
942 Nõgel, Keio 1995 Viljandi maakond
531 Nõgel, Tõnis 1986 Viljandi maakond IITEE OÜ
1534 Nõgols, Eiko 1972 Viljandi maakond
646 Nõmm, Margus 1971 Harju maakond
138 Nõmm, Raivo 1976 Viljandi maakond Sveba-Dahlen Spordiklubi
2493 Nõmmela, Mihkel 1970 Harju maakond Eesti Panga SK
2844 Nõmmeots, Priit 1975 Harju maakond
1556 Nõmmik, Alar 1991 Järva maakond Türi Rattaklubi
896 Nõmmik, Jaanus 1979 Järva maakond Türi Rattaklubi
2172 Nõmmik, Tiina 1993 Järva maakond Türi Rattaklubi
425 Nõmmisto, Jaanus 1972 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
2297 Nõuakas, Jaan 1985 Harju maakond
1440 Nöps, Andres 1996 Tartu maakond TÜASK
2508 Nöps, Riho 1970 Tartu maakond Scania Eesti AS
764 Oberst, Tauno 1979 Valga maakond
614 Oder, Rein 1972 Tartu maakond
2162 Ohakas, Taavi 1983 Põlva maakond
1100 Oherd, Rain 1977 Tartu maakond
1666 Ohno, Kaido 1974 Tartu maakond
1771 Oissar, Karl 1957 Jõgeva maakond
2436 Oja, Andres 1961 Valga maakond
1432 Oja, Eero 1981 Harju maakond
2887 Oja, Erik 1987 Harju maakond Ernst & Young Baltic AS
1192 Oja, Jaan 1949 Valga maakond
753 Oja, Kuno 1972 Valga maakond
523 Oja, Meelis 1972 Valga maakond Hauka Veloklubi
1189 Oja, Rait 1974 Lääne-Viru maakond
2337 Oja, Reimo 1982 Harju maakond
2437 Oja, Tiit 1995 Valga maakond
3038 Oja, Tõnu 1960 Harju maakond
1952 Ojala, Andrus 1974 Harju maakond
2007 Ojala, Martin 1966 Harju maakond
3027 Ojala, Rain 1970 Harju maakond
1265 Ojaliiv, Madis 1977 Lääne-Viru maakond RedBike
3280 Ojamaa, Ivar 1969 Soome
1772 Ojamets, Mihkel 1982 Tartu maakond SG WEBER Ehitustooted AS
2451 Ojamäe, Jaanus 1985 Pärnu maakond Harmet SK
2717 Ojasaar, Olav 1972 Tartu maakond
1233 Ojasaar, Tarmo 1978 Põlva maakond
2550 Ojasaar, Tauno 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
546 Ojasalu, Andres 1977 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
1139 Ojasalu, Heiki 1972 Järva maakond
1276 Ojasild, Kersti Johanna 1999 Tartu maakond
2370 Ojasoon, Ave 1987 Viljandi maakond SK CFC
1244 Ojaste, Erko 1969 Valga maakond
44 Ojavee, Mart 1981 Harju maakond RedBike
3285 Oks, Peep 1977 Tartu maakond
2548 Oks, Siim 1981 Tartu maakond
1818 Oleg, Ragilo 1975 Harju maakond
1863 Olesk, Allar 1991 Tartu maakond
2830 Olesk, Liisa 1984 Harju maakond
965 Olesk, Raul 1960 Tartu maakond EWK
1884 Olesk, Taivo 1986 Harju maakond
1025 Olgo, Raivo 1970 Rapla maakond Stora Enso Eesti AS
2674 Oll, Ever 1969 Tartu maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
852 Olle, Kert 1984 Harju maakond
78 Olle, Raul 1968 Harju maakond
1718 Ollema, Tarmo 1967 Lääne maakond A. Le Coq
1745 Ollema, Tarvi 1970 Saare maakond AT Sport OÜ
1371 Olt, Oliver 1984 Harju maakond
3070 Olviste, Heiki 1974 Pärnu maakond
629 Oot, Anti 1951 Tartu maakond AMPS-Extreme Sport
101 Oras, Allan 1975 Tartu maakond
1023 Oras, Indrek 1985 Jõgeva maakond Arens Mööbel AS
1292 Orav, Kristo 1982 Tartu maakond
2891 Ord, Tõnu 1968 Harju maakond
1093 Orda, Rolandas 1969 Leedu
3102 Orgla, Maario 1979 Harju maakond
3322 Orlov, Roman 1989 Venemaa
2566 Orlov, Sergey 1965 Ida-Viru maakond
271 Orlovski, Peep 1985 Tartu maakond
146 Orlovski, Siim 1980 Tartu maakond AT Sport OÜ
205 Orlovski, Tiit 1981 Tartu maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
3200 Orm, Olari 1987 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
1746 Ormus, Erkki 1969 Harju maakond
1476 Orn, Rein 1985 Harju maakond
1322 Oruman, Rene 1984 Harju maakond Helmes AS
2178 Orupõld, Erkki 1981 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
3191 Ositis, Andrejs 1973 Läti
155 Ositis, Dzintars 1968 Läti
2641 Osyka, Sergey 1983 Venemaa
1536 Ots, Aimar-Alarik 1969 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
2047 Ots, Aivar 1982 Harju maakond Telia SK
1369 Ots, Ivar-Illimar 1977 Harju maakond
1124 Ots, Silver 1985 Harju maakond
1309 Otsa, Heigo 1984 Tartu maakond
724 Otsus, Enn 1961 Põlva maakond Ehitusmeister Rent OÜ
209 Otsus, Erki 1988 Põlva maakond Ehitusmeister Rent OÜ
178 Ott, Indrek 1979 Harju maakond
9 Ottender, Sten-Erik 1996 Rapla maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
578 Ovtsarenko, Grigori 1985 Harju maakond
1252 Oziunas, Justinas 1985 Leedu
217 Ozolants, Ingus 1976 Läti
402 Ozolins, Ainars 1960 Läti
3281 Ozolins, Didzis 1982 Läti
3013 Ozols, Aldis 1970 Läti
639 Ozols, Janis 1972 Läti
1248 Ozols, Ugis 1974 Läti
2534 Paabusk, Alo 1974 Tartu maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
2194 Paal, Aivar 1967 Harju maakond
2130 Paal, Peet 1953 Viljandi maakond
1845 Paal, Vahur 1963 Tartu maakond
1829 Paas, Raigo 1976 Harju maakond
2040 Paas, Tarvo 1981 Tartu maakond
3166 Paasma, Priit 1985 Viljandi maakond
3249 Paat, Jürgen 1980 Harju maakond
2336 Paberit, Timo 1977 Harju maakond
373 Padar, Meelis 1976 Tartu maakond
853 Padosepp, Siim 1988 Harju maakond Rõuge Racing Team
240 Padumäe, Vaido 1978 Harju maakond Rimi Eesti Food AS
848 Pae, Andres 1970 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
664 Paegle, Aiga 1970 Läti
1288 Paeglis, Druvis 1968 Läti
1161 Paglant, Andrus 1972 Tartu maakond
340 Paglant, Heigo 1976 Harju maakond Rimi Eesti Food AS
2623 Paide, Jarl Patrick 2001 Harju maakond
3235 Paide, Kadri 1975 Harju maakond
455 Paide, Ragnar 1984 Tartu maakond
2622 Paide, Tanel 1972 Harju maakond Ernst & Young Baltic AS
1697 Pais, Markus 2000 Harju maakond
1834 Pais, Mart 1976 Harju maakond
2081 Pais, Märten 1998 Harju maakond
3278 Pajanin, Karmo 1982 Pärnu maakond RAVE
454 Paju, Jaanus 1976 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
1976 Paju, Teet 1975 Lääne-Viru maakond SK Rakke
1897 Pajula, Veilo 1969 Harju maakond
782 Pajumaa, Priit 1980 Harju maakond OlyBet
2777 Pajur, Ly 1978 Harju maakond
2334 Pajur, Rain 1976 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
416 Pajus, Rene 1976 Harju maakond
3262 Pajusaar, Tarmo 1969 Harju maakond
2747 Pakarklis, Dainius 1966 Leedu
733 Pakarklis, Simas 1988 Leedu
2814 Pakintis, Egidijus 1982 Leedu
496 Palekhov, Alexey 1968 Venemaa
1585 Palenovs, Viktors 1986 Läti
2655 Palk, Imbi 1968 Tartu maakond
1061 Palla, Alar 1980 Tartu maakond
490 Pallas, Helari 1979 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
967 Pallase, Erik 1976 Harju maakond
513 Pallav, Laivo 1979 Harju maakond
73 Pallo, Rait 1974 Valga maakond Areal Team
1725 Pallo, Ruth 1972 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1444 Pallotedder, Taivo 1975 Tartu maakond Sportland
1819 Palm, Ragnar 1986 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
76 Palm, Tõnno 1971 Harju maakond
1145 Palmet, Priit 1971 Ida-Viru maakond
1685 Paloots, Karin 1985 Harju maakond
2848 Palts, Imre 1967 Harju maakond
2526 Paltser, Jüri 1973 Harju maakond
616 Palu, Ats 1983 Tartu maakond
193 Palu, Indrek 1981 Tartu maakond
2073 Palu, Mati 1961 Pärnu maakond
1739 Palumaa, Pille 1974 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
10018 Palusoo, Marianne 1985 Harju maakond Opel Thule ProTeam
1636 Pani, Egert 1982 Tartu maakond
253 Pani, Marek 1974 Harju maakond
1104 Pank, Leino 1972 Harju maakond
2303 Paosalu, Ranno 1979 Harju maakond
1720 Parkja, Kaspar 1975 Tartu maakond TMB Element OÜ
3043 Parksepp, Edvin 1985 Võru maakond
459 Parmask, Peeter 1961 Tartu maakond SK VELO
2200 Parri, Erki 1983 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
2113 Part, Jürgen 1985 Saare maakond
1376 Parts, Aldur 1960 Harju maakond
1604 Parts, Margus 1978 Harju maakond Kiili Spordiklubi
668 Parts, Margus 1985 Tartu maakond
2360 Parts, Peeter 1983 Põlva maakond
108 Parv, Martin 1991 Tartu maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
2365 Parve, Ain 1948 Harju maakond Eesti Panga SK
957 Parve, Marko 1979 Harju maakond
757 Parygin, Dmitry 1974 Venemaa Pskov Ski Team
1429 Patmalnieks, Normunds 1973 Läti
2135 Paulov, Aare 1976 Tartu maakond Ikodor AS
2872 Paulus, Juku 1980 Harju maakond
818 Paumets, Meelis 1976 Tartu maakond
3223 Paut, Tanel 1975 Harju maakond
3321 Pavlisina, Marina 1986 Harju maakond
175 Pavlov, Alexey 1977 Venemaa
1541 Pavlov, Raul 1984 Tartu maakond
2256 Paykin, Mikhail 1948 Venemaa
259 Pedai, Andrus 1972 Harju maakond SK ProRunner
2494 Pedaja, Mikk 1998 Tartu maakond
197 Pedari, Aimar 1965 Harju maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
624 Pedaste, Margus 1976 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
460 Peder, Kert 1996 Viljandi maakond
783 Peekman, Andres 1984 Harju maakond
3048 Peet, Gevin 1995 Harju maakond
2981 Peets, Andres 1985 Harju maakond Sportlove
1491 Peik, Ervin 1966 Valga maakond
528 Peil, Kalev 1995 Järva maakond Türi Rattaklubi
3019 Peil, Lauri 1977 Tartu maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
2505 Peilman, Andres 1978 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
154 Peipsi, Aleko 1966 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
1360 Pekk, Tauno 1994 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
2449 Pelska, Margit 1969 Valga maakond
206 Pelska, Sten 1998 Valga maakond Hawaii Express
2481 Penner, Toomas 1974 Tartu maakond
1327 Pennert, Vladimir 1953 Järva maakond
1673 Pensa, Heiki 1959 Võru maakond Valio Eesti AS
2107 Pentinen, Igor 1974 Venemaa
3060 Pere, Allar 1985 Hiiu maakond SK Metsasõbrad
2080 Perling, Andro 1988 Harju maakond SK Pleki Pande
2472 Perlström, Hannu 1962 Soome
2340 Pern, Marko 1978 Harju maakond
2977 Pert, Peeter 1968 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
2165 Pertel, Tiit 1973 Harju maakond
1688 Pertman, Arles 1980 Ida-Viru maakond
3289 Perts, Andris 1952 Läti
2909 Perv, Indrek 1981 Harju maakond
825 Peslaks, Edmunds 1961 Läti Ikškile Velo
529 Peslaks, Rudolfs 1990 Läti Ikškile Velo
3214 Pesliakas, Adomas 1977 Leedu Colibri-MOTOTOJA-BOSCH-cycling team
186 Pesor, Kaido 1970 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
2248 Peterkop, Andrus 1977 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
984 Peterson, Jaak 1969 Harju maakond Rullibuss Team
2779 Peterson, Kaido 1976 Harju maakond
927 Peterson, Marko 1977 Viljandi maakond
431 Peterson, Meelis 1974 Harju maakond Team TT
1358 Petersons, Agris 1964 Läti
18 Petersons, Arnis 1994 Läti
1812 Petersons, Maris 1983 Läti
3299 Petratskov, Jan 1989 Tartu maakond
2697 Petrauskas, Kestutis 1973 Leedu
1793 Petrov, Dmitriy 1968 Venemaa
2644 Petrov, Sergei 1964 Venemaa
136 Petrovitš, Üllar 1974 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
951 Petrulevicius, Karolis 1973 Leedu
3051 Peäske, Kaarel 1977 Harju maakond
1007 Pihelpuu, Riho 1981 Harju maakond
1538 Pihkva, Lauri 1981 Tartu maakond
250 Pihl, Henry 1975 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1687 Pihla, Jaanus 1972 Võru maakond
3141 Pihlak, Marius 1980 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1122 Pihlak, Rauno 1989 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
1605 Pihlap, Raimond 1985 Tartu maakond
2215 Piho, Janek 1968 Tartu maakond
10015 Piik, Merilin 1984 Harju maakond Opel Thule ProTeam
1111 Piik, Raldo 1979 Harju maakond
1507 Piilberg, Priit 1967 Tartu maakond
1143 Piir, Sten 1979 Harju maakond
2138 Piir, Taivo 1980 Tartu maakond
305 Piire, Aare 1970 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1730 Piirfeldt, Rait 1980 Harju maakond
952 Piirimägi, Peeter 1979 Võru maakond
1949 Piirits, Joonas 1995 Harju maakond SK Pleki Pande
2426 Piirmets, Pille-Riin 1980 Harju maakond
711 Piiroja, Raio 1979 Pärnu maakond
879 Piirsalu, Aivo 1981 Järva maakond
2570 Piirsalu, Priit 1984 Harju maakond
3175 Piisang, Martin 1984 Harju maakond
694 Pikkat, Andris 1979 Tartu maakond
3099 Pikkof, Jaanis 1989 Rapla maakond
2394 Pikkoja, Birke 1983 Rapla maakond
432 Pill, Rein 1969 Harju maakond
1133 Pilliroog, Alari 1972 Harju maakond
2445 Pilt, Andrus 1975 Harju maakond Sportlove
723 Pilt, Illimar 1984 Harju maakond Sportlove
191 Pilv, Ivar 1967 Järva maakond Ambla SK
1389 Pilv, Marko 1987 Harju maakond
403 Pilv, Meelis 1978 Harju maakond RedBike
2035 Pilv, Vilve 1966 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
2636 Pilvet, Janar 1990 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
3290 Pind, Taivar 1988 Harju maakond
478 Pindis, Toomas 1971 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
1400 Pindma, Vahur 1965 Harju maakond Hauka Veloklubi
1602 Pintson, Tarmo 1966 Harju maakond
1796 Pirk, Aivar 1962 Lääne maakond
1214 Pirksaar, Margus 1974 Tartu maakond SK Jooksupartner
2529 Pirnipuu, Marvin 1983 Tartu maakond
3121 Plakso, Margus 1975 Tartu maakond
489 Plees, Andrus 1971 Harju maakond
968 Pletiens, Ilgvars 1957 Läti
1713 Plink, Garry 1975 Tartu maakond
2460 Ploom, Andrus 1965 Võru maakond
702 Plume, Peteris 1972 Läti
3270 Pobbol, Raino 1981 Rapla maakond
2812 Pocevicius, Mantas 1980 Leedu
1646 Podlubnijs, Dmitrijs 1971 Läti
2489 Pogoretski, Erki 1980 Harju maakond
620 Pohl, Marko 1986 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
3077 Poika, Niks 1999 Läti
618 Pokker, Urmas 1964 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
1705 Polis, Aldis 1962 Läti
1712 Poller, Peep 1964 Harju maakond
1105 Polt, Kaido 1978 Harju maakond
759 Poluboyarinov, Anton 1974 Venemaa
488 Poopuu, Peeter 1985 Harju maakond X-SPORT TEAM
1442 Poopuu, Priit 1980 Tartu maakond
2270 Popov, Alexander 1968 Venemaa
1760 Popov, Maksim 1985 Tartu maakond
2624 Popovits, Jaroslav 1980 Harju maakond
544 Pops, Vahur 1970 Harju maakond
3147 Porovarde, Varno 1973 Harju maakond
913 Poseika, Martins 1985 Läti
93 Post, Margo 1977 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
2077 Post, Olavi 1963 Pärnu maakond
909 Potatosov, Vasilii 1982 Venemaa
2372 Povaljuhhin, Aleksandr 1973 Harju maakond
1064 Praks, Renee 1975 Valga maakond
671 Prancs, Janis 1952 Läti
24 Prangel, Kristo 1998 Harju maakond Areal Team
2653 Prans, Leili 1951 Tartu maakond
563 Prants, Aivar 1977 Harju maakond Eesti Raudtee AS
2120 Prants, Kristjan 1978 Harju maakond
1062 Prants, Raivo 1976 Harju maakond
2834 Preem, Madis 1962 Viljandi maakond
54 Preimanis, Matiss 1991 Läti
487 Premet, Karl Brent 1999 Pärnu maakond
370 Prii, Paavo 1985 Jõgeva maakond ABB AS
2706 Prikk, Hannes 1976 Harju maakond
2737 Prits, Meelis 1958 Harju maakond
992 Prits, Vilmar 1983 Tartu maakond
79 Prizevoits, Janis 1985 Läti
57 Prokofjevs, Ivars 1991 Läti
57 Prokofjevs, Ivars 1991 Läti
3142 Pruuel, Ando 1967 Lääne-Viru maakond
1912 Pruul, Priit 1981 Tartu maakond
817 Pruuli, Jaanus 1971 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
2290 Pruuli, Kaia 1976 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
1053 Pruuli, Karl 1999 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
1826 Pruuns, Kuido 1969 Harju maakond
2289 Pruus, Kuldar 1968 Harju maakond
823 Prükkel, Jaanus 1966 Harju maakond Kalevi Jalgrattakool
56 Pudans, Herberts 1986 Läti
413 Puhke, Marcus 1991 Tartu maakond
319 Puhke, Peeter 1963 Järva maakond SK Metsasõbrad
427 Puhke, Raivo 1966 Tartu maakond Eesti Raudtee AS
778 Puhke, Rauno 1990 Järva maakond SK Metsasõbrad
296 Puhm, Reijo 1990 Tartu maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
10006 Puhu, Sille 1984 Viljandi maakond Peloton
643 Puidak, Peeter 1972 Tartu maakond Arens Mööbel AS
1619 Puis, Olev 1971 Tartu maakond
1213 Puke, Kristaps 1978 Läti
157 Pukk, Andre 1977 Harju maakond Viimsi Rattaklubi
1870 Pukk, Mairo 1973 Viljandi maakond
2157 Puks, Margus 1966 Harju maakond
1138 Pullerits, Kalev 1976 Rapla maakond
558 Pullerits, Priit 1965 Tartu maakond AS Postimees Grupp
2400 Pulles, Jaanus 1964 Tartu maakond Klubi Tartu Maraton
2923 Punapart, Marite 1987 Tartu maakond
841 Puneiko, Raivis 1980 Läti Porter Racing
555 Pung, Indrek 1985 Lääne-Viru maakond
1743 Pung, Jaanus 1969 Tartu maakond
1610 Punga, Rainer 1986 Tartu maakond BIGBANK AS
368 Pungar, Indrek 1972 Tartu maakond #7AM
182 Pungar, Rainer 1978 Tartu maakond
2454 Pungar, Urmas 1970 Jõgeva maakond
89 Pungar, Urmas 1976 Tartu maakond
1261 Punka, Heikki 1977 Tartu maakond
2407 Purde, Paavo 1983 Harju maakond
2147 Pure, Nils 1969 Tartu maakond
2618 Pure, Sigrid 1976 Harju maakond
2278 Purga, Indrek 1978 Tartu maakond
1877 Purge, Romet 1983 Harju maakond
2275 Puri, Alvar 1991 Valga maakond
1611 Puri, Tarvo 1973 Harju maakond
1873 Purins, Janis 1950 Läti
77 Purnins, Lauris 1986 Läti
1915 Putna, Andrius 1964 Leedu
2797 Puu, Anneliis 1986 Harju maakond Sportlove
22 Puu, Henno 1974 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
2358 Puulmann, Eric 1979 Harju maakond
2753 Puulmann, Mari-Liisu 1989 Ida-Viru maakond
2730 Puusaag, Peeter 1980 Harju maakond
1254 Puusepp, Algo 1971 Harju maakond
790 Puusepp, Karlis 1977 Harju maakond
2173 Puusepp, Tarvo 1977 Harju maakond
750 Puust, Rain 1975 Pärnu maakond
2475 Puusta, Ivar 1975 Harju maakond
2373 Pähklamäe, Viktor 1969 Valga maakond
3288 Päid, Argo 1984 Harju maakond
1587 Päll, Indro 1978 Harju maakond AC Racing
519 Päll, Martin 1980 Harju maakond
1496 Päll, Taavi 1974 Harju maakond
1501 Pärgmaa, Priit 1974 Harju maakond
595 Pärn, Hannes 1967 Harju maakond
1255 Pärn, Meelis 1971 Valga maakond
1057 Pärn, Ülar 1981 Harju maakond
518 Pärnamets, Aivar 1969 Lääne-Viru maakond
3255 Pärnik, Jan Henrik 1996 Tartu maakond Areal Team
1247 Pärnik, Jüri 1965 Tartu maakond Areal Team
401 Pärnik, Tea 1971 Tartu maakond Areal Team
3215 Pärnpuu, Elvis 1980 Harju maakond
3086 Pärt, Valdur 1969 Rapla maakond
346 Pärtel, Marko 1974 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1924 Pärtelpoeg, Ingmar 1973 Tartu maakond
2575 Pääsik, Priit 1973 Tartu maakond
1617 Pääslane, Ain 1971 Jõgeva maakond
2477 Põder, Anni 1987 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1922 Põder, Ivar 1965 Harju maakond KEIL M.A.
2852 Põder, Kaspar 1996 Jõgeva maakond Janek Tombaku RK
3312 Põder, Maret 1966 Viljandi maakond
1777 Põder, Peeter 1983 Võru maakond Barrus AS
1134 Põder, Priit 1963 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
1436 Põder, Raivo 1973 Harju maakond ABB AS
1950 Põder, Tanel 1989 Järva maakond
2588 Põder, Toomas 1958 Harju maakond
3127 Põhja, Joel 1983 Võru maakond Valga Puu
2286 Põierpaas, Sven 1969 Harju maakond Porter Racing
142 Põld, Ivo 1969 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
756 Põld, Markus 1998 Valga maakond
15 Põldma, Mirko 1981 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1095 Põldmaa, Alar 1986 Tartu maakond
256 Põldmaa, Alo 1987 Lääne-viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
426 Põldmaa, Koit 1981 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
1374 Põldoja, Olaf 1995 Harju maakond
567 Põldoja, Tauno 1968 Harju maakond
514 Põldoja, Urmas 1967 Tartu maakond
3139 Põldsaar, Piret 1976 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
2703 Põldver, Kaile 1991 Tartu maakond
3 Pütsep, Erki 1976 Harju maakond RedBike
1226 Püttsepp, Kristjan 1977 Tartu maakond Hanza Tarkon AS
2640 Raa, Priit 1973 Tartu maakond
2104 Raadla, Ivo 1975 Harju maakond
2471 Raadla, Rain 1976 Harju maakond
1191 Raadla, Virgo 1973 Lääne maakond SK Sula
84 Raadom, Erik 1981 Tartu maakond
3037 Raag, Erik 1990 Järva maakond
2741 Raagmets, Virko 1980 Harju maakond
2198 Raamets, Tõnis 1975 Harju maakond AS Silberauto
1698 Raap, Ilmar 1969 Lääne-Viru maakond Tridens AS
1484 Raatma, Arvo 1975 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1144 Raba, Ahti 1986 Harju maakond Danske Bank
48 Racenajs, Kristofers 1985 Läti Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
2816 Radu, Rait 1984 Harju maakond
1689 Radzins, Marcis 1975 Läti
3091 Rae, Arbo 1970 Harju maakond
2808 Rae, Ermo 1974 Harju maakond Porter Racing
471 Ragozin, Sergey 1983 Venemaa
229 Rahi, Tõnu 1971 Soome
3146 Rahu, Kalle 1971 Pärnu maakond Sportlove
433 Rahu, Madis 1964 Harju maakond
1512 Rahu, Simmo 1975 Pärnu maakond
1665 Raid, Kristjan 1977 Harju maakond Telia SK
2026 Raid, Paap 1984 Harju maakond
1406 Raid, Priit 1988 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1892 Raidla, Sven 1975 Pärnu maakond
1648 Raidloo, Rauno 1982 Harju maakond
3023 Raidma, Alvar 1979 Tartu maakond
1714 Raidma, Madis 1974 Harju maakond
1258 Raidvee, Priit 1966 Tartu maakond
3318 Raikna, Rein 1983 Harju maakond
1656 Raitviir, Erik 1964 Harju maakond velo.clubbers.ee
2790 Raiv-Altosaar, Naima 1976 Valga maakond
357 Raivo, Jaak 1973 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
3180 Raja, Kermo 1990 Harju maakond KEIL M.A.
598 Rakushev, Petr 1963 Venemaa Mountainpeaks
2675 Ramanauskas, Marius 1988 Leedu
1047 Ramjalg, Heiki 1971 Harju maakond X-SPORT TEAM
627 Rammi, Antti 1979 Tartu maakond
1751 Rammul, Imre 1984 Harju maakond
3132 Ramst, Andres 1969 Saare maakond
1763 Rand, Raivo 1956 Harju maakond AS Ehitusfirma Rand&Tuulberg
2787 Randma, Jürgen 1989 Harju maakond
88 Randma, Kristjan 1986 Tartu maakond
1362 Randma, Lasse 1980 Järva maakond
2594 Randmaa, Jarmo 1986 Lääne-viru maakond
2711 Randmaa, Rando 1978 Harju maakond
2098 Randmäe, Heiki 1969 Viljandi maakond
819 Randmäe, Kermo 1996 Viljandi maakond
1012 Randoja, Merli 1975 Tartu maakond
308 Randver, Kristian 1974 Harju maakond SK Ratta Agentuur
787 Rannala, Renaldo 1974 Harju maakond
812 Rannamägi, Janar 1976 Harju maakond Peetri Rattaklubi
2276 Rannaste, Tauno 1978 Põlva maakond
898 Rassadkin, Kalle 1971 Harju maakond Spordiklubi IKS
2584 Rast, Henn 1974 Tartu maakond
3036 Ratas, Siim- Kristjan 1994 Harju maakond
92 Rattur, Rajko 1981 Tartu maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
2465 Ratškovski, Artur 1983 Tartu maakond
1947 Rauam, Aivar 1960 Harju maakond
1973 Raud, Ando 1966 Harju maakond
754 Raud, Kristjan 1984 Valga maakond
1607 Raude, Martin-Johannes 1988 Harju maakond
2399 Raudnagel, Oliver 1986 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
1848 Raudpuu, Elmo 1971 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
2443 Raudsep, Teet 1977 Harju maakond
3042 Raudsepp, Aimo 1976 Valga maakond
473 Raudsepp, Ergo 1982 Tartu maakond Astro Baltics
2271 Raudsepp, Janar 1980 Tartu maakond TMB Element OÜ
2049 Raudsepp, Marje 1955 Jõgeva maakond
2332 Raudsepp, Priit 1980 Jõgeva maakond
458 Raudsepp, Priit 1983 Harju maakond
1910 Raudsepp, Raido 1968 Võru maakond
758 Raudsepp, Remo 1978 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1102 Raudvee, Märt 1983 Tartu maakond
3163 Rea, Hanno 1993 Pärnu maakond
640 Rea, Tarmo 1977 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
2355 Rebane, Andrus 1968 Harju maakond
2434 Rebane, Carlo 1991 Harju maakond
3173 Rebane, Gerli 1979 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
72 Rebane, Meelis 1971 Harju maakond
1513 Rebane, Paavo 1972 Harju maakond
1172 Rebane, Renato 1978 Tartu maakond
734 Rebane, Riho 1980 Harju maakond RedBike
1977 Rebane, Taivo 1953 Jõgeva maakond
2476 Rebane, Urmas 1973 Harju maakond
317 Rebane, Urmas 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond
224 Rebas, Raido 1971 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
649 Rebas, Rainer 1972 Harju maakond
719 Rebina, Tarmo 1980 Harju maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
2876 Reck, Thomas 1965 Saksamaa
3240 Reedi, Teet 1964 Tartu maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
3160 Reesar, Ethel 1987 Harju maakond
103 Rei, Tarmo 1971 Harju maakond SK CFC
3168 Reidma, Olev 1972 Harju maakond
541 Reila, Rivo 1981 Harju maakond
2223 Reim, Martin 1971 Harju maakond
914 Reimaa, Andrus 1972 Viljandi maakond
3134 Reimaa, Mihkel 1978 Harju maakond
2745 Reiman, Mirko 1991 Pärnu maakond
834 Reimers, Taavet 1981 Harju maakond
1979 Reinaas, Ott 1981 Rapla maakond
746 Reinaste, Ruve 1980 Järva maakond
480 Reinberk, Aldar 1980 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
1032 Reiner, Jaan 1969 Viljandi maakond
588 Reinik, Vello 1968 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
1017 Reino, Indrek 1970 Harju maakond
1222 Reinoja, Margus 1969 Tartu maakond
491 Reinpõld, Risto 1980 Harju maakond
556 Reinsalu, Toomas 1971 Põlva maakond
1531 Reinson, Mart 1981 Harju maakond Sportlove
2602 Reintop, Ago 1977 Rapla maakond
798 Reis, Rasmus 1983 Tartu maakond
216 Reiska, Alar 1963 Võru maakond
2841 Reismann, Marko 1986 Tartu maakond
585 Reissaar, Alari 1968 Lääne-Viru maakond
1106 Reiu, Andres 1967 Lääne-Viru maakond OMNIVA SK
3324 Reivelt, Kaido 1970 Tartu maakond
1069 Rembla, Egon 1976 Harju maakond
135 Remeika, Arturas 1978 Leedu
802 Remiküll, Ragnar 1968 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
2632 Renning, Indrek 1972 Tartu maakond Ecoprint AS
1455 Rennit, Toomas 1969 Harju maakond
3107 Repp, Vaido 1988 Järva maakond
933 Resev, Janek 1978 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
2102 Resev, Marek 1977 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
2702 Retsold, Toomas 1988 Harju maakond Sportlove
2927 Revelins, Arnis 1970 Läti
298 Rezins, Janis 1962 Läti
1082 Rhede, Margo 1973 Järva maakond
96 Ridamäe, Aivar 1970 Harju maakond Areal Team
1971 Rihkrand, Illar 1959 Harju maakond
2267 Riidamets, Martin 1955 Pärnu maakond
2482 Riiner, Janek 1978 Viljandi maakond
2549 Riis, Donald 1968 Harju maakond
749 Riismaa, Joel 1976 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
2362 Riismaa, Tiit 1949 Harju maakond
1031 Riismann, Andres 1972 Harju maakond
2188 Riispapp, Virgo 1978 Lääne-Viru maakond
2928 Riivald, Monika 1976 Pärnu maakond
999 Rikka, Tarmo 1980 Harju maakond
290 Rikkas, Henrik 1964 Harju maakond
3243 Rillo, Ilmar 1977 Harju maakond
2822 Rimkus, Ricardas 1980 Leedu
464 Rimmel, Margo 1972 Hiiu maakond
916 Rimmel, Marje 1980 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
2896 Rindberg, Romet 1973 Lääne-Viru maakond
1274 Rindla, Tarmo 1965 Harju maakond AS Norma
380 Rinkovics, Verners 1981 Läti
1951 Rinne, Vahur 1979 Harju maakond AS Atea
609 Rips, Leho 1973 Tartu maakond
10008 Rist, Daisi 1992 Harju maakond Kalevi Jalgrattakool
2946 Rist, Erik 1989 Pärnu maakond
10019 Rist, Jaanika 1970 Harju maakond
2708 Ristisaar, Risto 1983 Harju maakond
246 Ristna, Mikk 1975 Tartu maakond
2996 Roasto, Mirje 1985 Hiiu maakond
1197 Robi, Jaanus 1973 Tartu maakond SVK Dünamo
2216 Rodima, Janar 1971 Harju maakond
1173 Rohtla, Ivo 1969 Läti
2025 Rohtla, Raivo 1981 Harju maakond
1778 Rohtla, Rein 1974 Tartu maakond OMNIVA SK
323 Rohtma, Valdek 1978 Tartu maakond
2486 Rohtmets, Kristjan 1972 Harju maakond SK Metsasõbrad
2879 Rohumets, Tiit 1980 Harju maakond
1631 Rohumägi, Rait 1981 Tartu maakond
891 Rojus, Laimonas 1988 Leedu
2528 Rolko, Miroslav 1984 Viljandi maakond
1302 Romandi, Arvi 1979 Harju maakond
1968 Romet, Aivar 1962 Tartu maakond
1372 Ronimois, Raimo 1965 Tartu maakond
1115 Ronimois, Ruttar 1964 Viljandi maakond
1451 Roode, Siim 1967 Harju maakond
2235 Rooden, Marko 1989 Ida-Viru maakond
2545 Rooden, Martin 1987 Ida-Viru maakond
1586 Rooden, Mikk 1995 Ida-Viru maakond
1980 Rooden, Märt 1977 Harju maakond
2878 Rool, Margus 1975 Harju maakond Viimsi Rattaklubi
2752 Roolaht, Argo 1970 Harju maakond
2076 Roomets, Rando 1971 Tartu maakond
148 Roonet, Risto 1976 Harju maakond
3197 Rooni, Jaanus 1974 Harju maakond
1590 Roop, Andrey 1958 Ida-Viru maakond Narva Elektrijaamade SK
921 Roos, Indrek 1978 Tartu maakond
3265 Roos, Rauno 1970 Harju maakond
1576 Roose, Kadri 1988 Valga maakond
1488 Roosi, Allar 1989 Tartu maakond
1267 Roosmaa, Viljar 1985 Viljandi maakond
1417 Roosmann, Peeter 1967 Harju maakond Eesti Panga SK
1661 Roost, Ain 1958 Tartu maakond
1669 Roost, Kaldi 1967 Lääne-Viru maakond
2635 Roots, Tõnis 1979 Tartu maakond
2629 Roots, Urmas 1972 Harju maakond
2671 Rootsi, Hannes 1989 Harju maakond
2943 Rootsma, Agu 1985 Harju maakond
2755 Rope, Laurynas 1989 Leedu IDK
2055 Rosenberg, Urmas 1978 Tartu maakond Telia SK
288 Rosenthal, Reiko 1981 Tartu maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
118 Roskoss, Janis 1973 Läti
3143 Rouhijainen, Madis 1984 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1195 Rozenbergs, Ivo 1981 Läti
713 Rudokas, Andrius 1983 Leedu
1811 Rudys, Jonas 1980 Leedu
1481 Rudzitis, Elmars 1966 Läti
1674 Rudzitis, Ojars 1962 Läti
718 Rudzitis, Rolands 1977 Läti
2237 Rull, Alo 1970 Tartu maakond
562 Rull, Hendrik 1996 Tartu maakond
2042 Rull, Herman 1999 Tartu maakond
2646 Rullingo, Eik 1970 Viljandi maakond IITEE OÜ
1413 Rummo, Tõnu 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond
165 Rungi, Kert 1978 Rapla maakond
2064 Runthal, Marko 1977 Harju maakond
1881 Russka, Tarmo 1971 Põlva maakond
1740 Russow, Urve 1972 Harju maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
1864 Rutkovska, Zanda 1980 Läti
623 Rutkups, Janis 1963 Läti
1709 Ruud, Marek 1974 Harju maakond
996 Ruusu, Danila 1988 Harju maakond Neva Racing Team
3176 Ryabov, Igor 1967 Venemaa
2871 Räbus, Elmo 1970 Viljandi maakond IITEE OÜ
3323 Rähn, Silver 1989 Tartu maakond
1405 Räikkönen, Esa 1968 Soome
1792 Räim, Henri 1989 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
2774 Räim, Rivo 1972 Harju maakond
960 Ränkel, Rain 1974 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
1961 Räpo, Allan 1983 Harju maakond
2593 Rästas, Ergo 1974 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
121 Rätsep, Ain 1973 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
2109 Rätsep, Meelis 1988 Valga maakond TMB Element OÜ
2825 Rätsep, Peeter 1965 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
2715 Rätte, Raivo 1970 Harju maakond RedBike
2947 Rättö, Sami 1976 Soome
439 Rääbis, Mati 1958 Harju maakond
658 Rõigas, Paavo 1969 Tartu maakond Areal Team
3114 Rõõm, Raino 1993 Tartu maakond
785 Rõõmus, Rene 1976 Lääne maakond Hawaii Express
1658 Ründva, Olavi 1975 Harju maakond
2143 Ründva, Vello 1949 Jõgeva maakond
420 Saag, Härmo 1975 Tartu maakond
1041 Saagpakk, Ahti 1973 Pärnu maakond
2317 Saal, Helen 1981 Tartu maakond
1270 Saaliste, Christer 1979 Harju maakond
2110 Saar, Kristjan 1981 Harju maakond FCR Media
419 Saar, Marek 1981 Jõgeva maakond
947 Saar, Marek 1970 Harju maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
17 Saar, Raido 1988 Harju maakond RedBike
522 Saar, Tarmo 1977 Jõgeva maakond
213 Saar, Tõnis 1995 Lääne-Viru maakond
2835 Saarela, Mikk 1986 Ida-Viru maakond
2597 Saarend, Mati 1951 Lääne-Viru maakond
241 Saareoks, Janek 1977 Harju maakond
635 Saarep, Peeter 1952 Valga maakond Team TT
1883 Saarmas, Reigo 1982 Tartu maakond TMB Element OÜ
393 Saarna, Rivo 1973 Harju maakond
709 Saarnits, Kaspar 1967 Põlva maakond SK Pleki Pande
12 Saarnits, Sten 1993 Põlva maakond Opel Thule ProTeam
2912 Saaron, Angeelika 1996 Valga maakond
2516 Saaron, Margo 1971 Valga maakond
446 Saat, Urmas 1963 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
3081 Sabaliauskas, Eugenijus 1987 Leedu
747 Sabre, Sander 1996 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
1906 Sabre, Villu 1986 Tartu maakond
2634 Sabul, Indrek 1967 Harju maakond Columbus Eesti AS
2766 Sabulis, Gvido 1970 Läti
2118 Sadam, Alar 1986 Jõgeva maakond
1885 Sadam, Maarja 1984 Tartu maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
1886 Sadam, Rando 1964 Harju maakond
1644 Sadauskas, Vytis 1963 Leedu
1758 Sagris, Virgo 1972 Harju maakond
3137 Sahonchik, Konstantin 1975 Valgevene
2306 Saidla, Siim 1984 Harju maakond Suusahullud
3066 Sakinis, Osvaldas 1997 Leedu
1260 Saks, Mattias 1987 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
2783 Saksjaak, Martin 1988 Tartu maakond
679 Saksniit, Priit 1982 Harju maakond
652 Sala, Alar 1982 Harju maakond
128 Sala, Arvo 1970 Ida-Viru maakond
2202 Salep, Robert 1988 Lääne-Viru maakond Hawaii Express
2444 Salk, Enrico 1970 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
2576 Salk, Marek 1977 Pärnu maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
274 Salmins, Inguss 1981 Läti
1209 Salum, Olev 1960 Tartu maakond
1903 Salumets, Eno 1967 Harju maakond
2862 Salumets, Janno 1972 Harju maakond Scania Eesti AS
1931 Salumäe, Eva 1977 Harju maakond Helmes AS
156 Salumäe, Priit 1967 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
1283 Salundi, Kalmer 1973 Valga maakond
3011 Saluorg, Jane 1992 Võru maakond
553 Salur, Erik 1987 Harju maakond
760 Salus, Ardi 1972 Tartu maakond
1983 Saluveer, Erki 1980 Tartu maakond
923 Saluveer, Joona 1978 Harju maakond OMNIVA SK
1898 Samlik, Laur 1980 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
1170 Sammalisto, Pekka 1953 Soome
2211 Sammel, Arne 1955 Viljandi maakond
1293 Sammel, Koit 1966 Harju maakond Cosmos Sport
902 Sammul, Janno 1978 Harju maakond Sportlove
3123 Samsonov, Marti 1988 Põlva maakond Valga Puu
689 Sanajevas, Paulius 1987 Leedu Colibri-MOTOTOJA-BOSCH-cycling team
493 Sandoz, Daniel 1961 Šveits
3258 Sangla, Henry 1991 Harju maakond
1356 Saprykin, Eduard 1962 Leedu
2924 Sarap, Mart 1984 Tartu maakond
1542 Sarapson, Ilvar 1966 Valga maakond
2083 Sarapuu, Alma 1973 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
2533 Sarapuu, Jaanus 1969 Tartu maakond
375 Sarapuu, Jaanus-Arno 1979 Harju maakond
1314 Sarapuu, Janek 1971 Tartu maakond
2149 Sarapuu, Kristjan 1982 Harju maakond Draka Keila Cabels AS
2151 Saremat, Tarmo 1982 Harju maakond
1037 Sarkanabols, Raivo 1982 Läti LEC
1159 Sarkanabols, Salvis 1983 Läti LEC
1529 Sarovs, Dmitrijs 1986 Läti
2029 Sarri, Urmas 1970 Harju maakond
2651 Sarri, Ülar 1979 Harju maakond Telia SK
2501 Sarv, Maria 1983 Tartu maakond
3313 Sasko, Viljar 1977 Tartu maakond
3252 Sassian, Margus 1973 Harju maakond
3253 Sassian, Urmas 1975 Harju maakond
242 Sauga, Indrek 1972 Harju maakond
2768 Sauks, Imre 1972 Viljandi maakond
1518 Sauman, Silver 1980 Tartu maakond Eesti Raudtee AS
369 Sauväli, Indrek 1974 Pärnu maakond Sindi SK KALJU
1954 Savelyev, Konstantin 1987 Läti
1836 Saviir, Jaan 1961 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
127 Savisikk, Kristjan 1985 Harju maakond RedBike
751 Savostyanova, Tatiana 1973 Venemaa
731 Scerbakovas, Arturas 1971 Leedu
1874 Schihalejev, Rein 1973 Tartu maakond
11 Schumann, Riivo 1982 Lääne-Viru maakond AMPS-Extreme Sport
1781 Schüts, Janar 1986 Tartu maakond
535 Sedlenieks, Ivars 1958 Läti
2663 Seeba, Asko 1975 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
2661 Seeba, Mari 1976 Tartu maakond
539 Seer, Marek 1975 Valga maakond
1259 Seero, Annika 1983 Harju maakond
137 Seflers, Guntis 1982 Läti
1909 Sein, Margis 1969 Valga maakond Valga MV
1212 Selli, Jaagup 1996 Harju maakond
2945 Semm, Kaspar 1995 Järva maakond
1077 Sepels, Ivars 1971 Läti
1810 Sepp, Aare 1986 Rapla maakond
2682 Sepp, Ainar 1973 Saare maakond
1640 Sepp, Aivar 1964 Tartu maakond
1880 Sepp, Aivo 1968 Harju maakond
2559 Sepp, Gerd Eston 1999 Harju maakond
1731 Sepp, Jarmo 1987 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
239 Sepp, Kristo 1983 Harju maakond RedBike
1901 Sepp, Marika 1982 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
2564 Sepp, Taaniel 1989 Harju maakond
2610 Sepp, Toomas 1971 Saare maakond
486 Sepp, Tõnis 1978 Harju maakond
1147 Sepp, Veiko 1972 Tartu maakond
468 Sepp, Viljar 1984 Harju maakond
1623 Seppa, Andres 1980 Tartu maakond
2261 Seppa, Andres 1966 Tartu maakond
1060 Seppa, Raul 1971 Harju maakond
2538 Sepping, Paul 1951 Viljandi maakond
776 Serdjuk, Sergei 1983 Tartu maakond
46 Sergis, Kaspars 1992 Läti Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
1560 Serov, Aleksey 1980 Venemaa
1620 Serov, Anton 1980 Venemaa
725 Serov, Roman 1968 Venemaa
1348 Seskens, Leons 1956 Läti 5A-Valka / LV
2820 Shelkovnikov, Denis 1987 Venemaa AlkoStop
3294 Shikhov, Nikolay 1976 Venemaa
3149 Shishov, Maksim 1968 Venemaa
665 Shmakov, Evgeny 1970 Venemaa
469 Shmits, Ilgvars 1986 Läti 5A-Valka / LV
1346 Shteinbergs, Ints 1971 Läti #7AM
1346 Shteinbergs, Ints 1971 Läti
3073 Shukalovich, Aleksei 1980 Venemaa
673 Shumanov, Tiit 1960 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1113 Sibul, Jaan 1977 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
221 Sibul, Jaanus 1973 Põlva maakond
2792 Sibule, Ruta 1983 Läti
1466 Sidorov, Andrey 1976 Venemaa
3182 Sidorov, Denis 1982 Venemaa
289 Sigus, Marko 1974 Harju maakond Arctic Sport Club
2061 Siida, Morten 1979 Harju maakond
1578 Siimsaare, Tarmo 1981 Tartu maakond Seiklusklubi XDREAM
1473 Siitam, Peep 1966 Harju maakond
236 Sikk, Matis 1977 Saare maakond Saaremaa JK Viiking
1989 Sikka, Andres 1968 Harju maakond
219 Sild, Ivo 1969 Tartu maakond
1994 Sild, Mattias 1987 Tartu maakond Hawaii Express
130 Sildvee, Madis 1978 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
557 Sildvee, Märt 1978 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1205 Sillaots, Janar 1983 Viljandi maakond
1257 Silluste, Toomas 1964 Saare maakond AT Sport OÜ
1121 Simkus, Andrius 1972 Leedu
3286 Simmo, Siim 1968 Harju maakond
813 Simonelis, Sarunas 1983 Leedu
1468 Simson, Valmar 1969 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
655 Simulask, Agu 1966 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
2284 Sinelnikov, Igor 1973 Venemaa Pskov Ski Team
2423 Sing, Kaido 1979 Põlva maakond
949 Sinicins, Kaspars 1977 Läti
1721 Sinicins, Uldis 1984 Läti
1465 Sinilill, Veronika 1973 Tartu maakond
1941 Sinimäe, Margus 1969 Tartu maakond
1934 Sinimäe, Marko 2000 Tartu maakond
2183 Sinisaar, Indrek 1975 Harju maakond Telia SK
141 Sinisalu, Ever 1978 Valga maakond Graanul Invest AS
1814 Sipols, Emils 1969 Läti
2806 Sirk, Kristo 1999 Põlva maakond OK Põlva Kobras
2616 Sirkel, Aino 1945 Tartu maakond
1425 Sirkka, Erkki 1963 Soome
482 Sirmais, Kaspars 1971 Läti
2325 Sirp, Raimo 1984 Harju maakond
2411 Sisask, Sander 1994 Harju maakond
2798 Skeperis, Janis 1987 Läti
962 Skolnieks, Janis 1972 Läti
1858 Skovorodin, Andrei 1994 Tartu maakond TÜASK
684 Skrebels, Juris 1980 Läti
1595 Skribis, Ivo 1979 Läti Ikškile Velo
2735 Skripnikov, Mikhail 1982 Venemaa
1653 Skritas, Darius 1975 Leedu
2039 Skruzmans, Andris 1966 Läti
34 Skutelis, Aivars 1968 Läti
2818 Slavinskis, Andris 1988 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
2310 Slavov, Nikolai 1982 Bulgaaria
2984 Slepchenko, Alexander 1971 Venemaa
665 Smakov, Evgeny 1970 Venemaa
1343 Smirnov, Viktor 1961 Venemaa
740 Smitas, Tomas 1976 Leedu
2060 Smitke, Aivo 1965 Harju maakond
3007 Smulko, Andrejs 1980 Läti OlyBet
1430 Sniedzins, Neils 1969 Läti
1015 Sniegs, Ivars 1966 Läti
828 Snikers, Lauris 1961 Läti
1857 Soeson, Toomas 1972 Tartu maakond
2470 Soidla, Janno 1976 Tartu maakond
1397 Soidla, Margus 1965 Lääne-Viru maakond
1577 Sokk, Janar 1979 Tartu maakond
3041 Sokmann, Kalev 1963 Tartu maakond
1231 Sokmann, Kaur 1992 Tartu maakond
2944 Solna, Janno 1987 Põlva maakond
2979 Solna, Timo 1987 Tartu maakond
2771 Sondors, Didzis 1968 Läti
2858 Sondors, Kristaps 1989 Läti
3237 Sonn, Marko 1988 Tartu maakond
82 Soo, Allar 1991 Jõgeva maakond
200 Soo, Kristen 1993 Jõgeva maakond
517 Soodla, Guido 1967 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
1711 Soodla, Oole 1971 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
1094 Soodla, Raul 1968 Jõgeva maakond
381 Soojärv, Andres 1976 Harju maakond Kulgur Team
2504 Soom, Ahti 1986 Harju maakond Telia SK
3055 Soom, Henri 1987 Harju maakond
772 Soom, Priit 1977 Harju maakond
2932 Soomaa, Merike 1982 Valga maakond
3120 Soome, Heiki 1972 Harju maakond Lival Sport
266 Soome, Raul 1979 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
2314 Soomre, Silver 1975 Harju maakond Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
449 Soonets, Art 1967 Tartu maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
1748 Soonets, Tarmo 1974 Tartu maakond
1632 Soonpuu, Hando 1969 Tartu maakond
1747 Soonpuu, Teet 1973 Tartu maakond
2689 Soop, Kristofer 1986 Tartu maakond Trismile
2085 Soorand, Tiit-Priit 1985 Harju maakond
1044 Soosaar, Marti 1977 Tartu maakond SportID
647 Soosaar, Silvar 1981 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
2097 Soosilla, Leho 1981 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
335 Sootla, Indrek 1970 Harju maakond Telia SK
2672 Soots, Urmas 1972 Valga maakond
1450 Soovik, Jüri 1958 Viljandi maakond
2388 Sooär, Raigo 1984 Saare maakond
38 Sorokin, Dimitriy 1982 Läti Riigi Tugiteenuste Keskus
2989 Sorokina, Zaira 1968 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1506 Sova, Ivar 1980 Tartu maakond
47 Spillers, Lauris 1974 Läti Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
3164 Spilva, Oskars 1980 Läti
1295 Spitsin, Sergey 1980 Venemaa
3276 Sprude, Arvis 1987 Läti
20 Stalberg, Tair 1997 Lääne-Viru maakond Kalevi Jalgrattakool
1268 Stals, Janis 1978 Läti
2873 Stamm, Janar 1985 Harju maakond
2469 Stamm, Ranner 1961 Harju maakond
956 Stanaitis, Giedrius 1985 Leedu Colibri-MOTOTOJA-BOSCH-cycling team
1336 Steinberg, Heiki 1973 Harju maakond Opel Thule ProTeam
2993 Steinberg, Tauno 1978 Harju maakond velo.clubbers.ee
10003 Steinburg, Greete 1991 Lääne-Viru maakond SK Rakke
3221 Stepankevicius, Andrius 1983 Leedu
1394 Steponavicius, Vidmantas 1990 Leedu
807 Stolfot, Ivo 1976 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
788 Stolyarov, Yury 1962 Venemaa
1129 Strauss, Aivars 1960 Läti
126 Strazdins, Rego 1966 Läti
1633 Strumskis, Mindaugas 1963 Leedu
1054 Subi, Rivo 1977 Viljandi maakond Viljandi VAK Staier
3241 Suhhin, Mark 1997 Ida-Viru maakond
1482 Suija, Eliise 1993 Valga maakond
385 Suisalu, Alvar 1977 Harju maakond
2189 Suits, Hanno 1976 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1438 Sukk, Gaspar 1976 Harju maakond Trismile
1079 Sulaoja, Heigo 1984 Harju maakond
2751 Sulaoja, Heli 1990 Harju maakond
2772 Sulbi, Kairo 1980 Harju maakond
3067 Sulce, Kristine 1973 Läti
2491 Sulg, Henno 1953 Põlva maakond
2970 Sulmeisters, Arnis 1970 Läti
1756 Sults, Kaido 1973 Tartu maakond
227 Suluste, Jüri 1963 Saare maakond
1120 Sundström, Arto 1964 Soome
441 Suokas, Heikki 1976 Jõgeva maakond
90 Suppi, Ahti 1976 Harju maakond Trismile
730 Suppi, Timo 1978 Harju maakond
2341 Suske, Ryan 1980 Ühendkuningriik
1813 Suslov, Marko 1982 Tartu maakond
1492 Sutt, Valmar 1974 Pärnu maakond Hawaii Express
3150 Suur, Georg 1994 Tartu maakond
5 Suur, Ivo 1989 Valga maakond Opel Thule ProTeam
2014 Suurkivi, Tauno 1973 Lääne-Viru maakond
1696 Suurman, Herkki 1965 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
105 Suurna, Sander 1987 Tartu maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
3295 Suurna, Tõnu 1960 Tartu maakond
792 Suursild, Geir 1994 Pärnu maakond
1277 Suursild, Teet 1971 Pärnu maakond
2959 Suursoo, Siiri 1985 Tartu maakond
1839 Suursu, Maarika 1974 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1838 Suursu, Mart 1975 Lääne-viru maakond
2567 Suvi, Arvi 1966 Põlva maakond
3190 Svetikas, Gintaras 1996 Leedu
2551 Säde, Alari 1986 Tartu maakond
2773 Särekanno, Madis 1979 Harju maakond
3257 Särg, Jaan 1992 Tartu maakond
1447 Säälik, Marek 1972 Harju maakond
3275 Sõber, Janno 1970 Tartu maakond
1329 Sõrmus, Ragnar 1979 Harju maakond RedBike
1868 Sõrmus, Tanel 1981 Tartu maakond
2906 Sööt, Andres 1983 Harju maakond Columbus Eesti AS
604 Taavits, Risto 1980 Harju maakond
485 Tagapere, Avo 1970 Harju maakond
1464 Tagel, Rainer 1978 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
686 Taivere, Eduard 1973 Tartu maakond
2339 Tallmeister, Toomas 1982 Tartu maakond Hanza Tarkon AS
2832 Talmet, Indrek 1990 Tartu maakond
2037 Talumaa, Toomas 1970 Hiiu maakond
366 Talur, Tõnu 1974 Tartu maakond
507 Talv, Tarvi 1968 Harju maakond
342 Talvar, Risto 1974 Harju maakond
1299 Talvet, Hindrek 1968 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
1055 Talvik, Martin 1995 Harju maakond
2398 Talviste, Allen 1977 Harju maakond Kiili Spordiklubi
2326 Talviste, Einari 1968 Harju maakond Waterworld.ee
1946 Talviste, Morten 1998 Harju maakond
1521 Talviste, Peivo 1989 Ida-Viru maakond
2831 Talviste, Tormis 1964 Tartu maakond
2136 Talvistu, Janari 1981 Harju maakond MTÜ Krimelte Hundid
2582 Tamkevicius, Vitas 1971 Leedu
1164 Tamkivi, Tarmo 1966 Harju maakond
6 Tamkõrv, Helmet 1978 Harju maakond AMPS-Extreme Sport
326 Tamm, Bruno 1974 Harju maakond
2031 Tamm, Erki 1972 Tartu maakond
2048 Tamm, Ilmar 1972 Harju maakond
2914 Tamm, Jaan 1957 Tartu maakond Lennuliiklusteeninduse AS
1419 Tamm, Kaido 1959 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
2964 Tamm, Kristine 1980 Põlva maakond
23 Tamm, Margo 1993 Tartu maakond TÜASK
2392 Tamm, Margus 1973 Tartu maakond
1990 Tamm, Peeter 1973 Harju maakond
870 Tamm, Silver 1983 Harju maakond
2973 Tamm, Tõiv 1961 Tartu maakond
946 Tamm, Tõnu 1978 Harju maakond SK CFC
2349 Tamm, Vaido 1971 Harju maakond
1958 Tamme, Jaanus 1985 Harju maakond
3162 Tamme, Kristjan 1985 Harju maakond AS Atea
1422 Tammearu, Tarmo 1979 Harju maakond AS Norma
2931 Tammel, Olari 1983 Harju maakond
3210 Tammeleht, Toivo 1964 Harju maakond
2726 Tammemäe, Aare 1971 Harju maakond
2294 Tammemäe, Tõnu 1975 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Suusaklubi
650 Tammemägi, Jaak 1968 Harju maakond
2750 Tammert, Kaspar 1989 Harju maakond
2625 Tammert, Riho 1958 Harju maakond
2701 Tammesalu, Raul 1985 Lääne maakond
2532 Tammik, Kalev 1955 Pärnu maakond
3021 Tammik, Kalver 1980 Pärnu maakond
180 Tammistu, Andrus 1976 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
1523 Tammjärv, Arno 1957 Võru maakond Barrus AS
1328 Tammjärv, Janar 1978 Valga maakond
1188 Tammoja, Gerlin 1998 Viljandi maakond
2731 Tammsalu, Mihkel 1988 Harju maakond
2502 Tamsalu, Rainer 1974 Tartu maakond
1871 Tamuri, Erko 1969 Harju maakond
805 Tapfer, Remo 1963 Soome
1948 Tapfer, Riho 1973 Tartu maakond
2723 Tapfer, Tarmo 1970 Valga maakond Lõuna Politsei Spordiklubi
3040 Tara, Anti 1989 Tartu maakond
576 Tarabrinas, Liutauras 1978 Leedu Colibri-MOTOTOJA-BOSCH-cycling team
1599 Tarajev, Diimar 1981 Tartu maakond
270 Tarassov, Igor 1965 Harju maakond Nõmme Rattaklubi
36 Tarassov, Kirill 1997 Harju maakond Sportland
895 Tarassov, Stanislav 1971 Harju maakond
1974 Taremaa, Taavi 1987 Harju maakond
2457 Tarjus, Piret 1966 Harju maakond
2356 Tarkpea, Erik 1972 Harju maakond
1137 Tarlap, Tanel 1979 Harju maakond
2369 Tarlap, Tarmo 1970 Harju maakond Porter Racing
1107 Tarmu, Ragnar 1980 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
1889 Taro, Aivar 1979 Harju maakond
2179 Taru, Elar 1978 Rapla maakond
2422 Tarvis, Aivi 1959 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
3065 Tarvis, Anno 1986 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
7 Tarvis, Peeter 1993 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
774 Tarvis, Peeter 1956 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
2464 Tarvis, Siim 1980 Harju maakond
33 Tasane, Jaanus 1996 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
1052 Tasane, Peeter 1962 Pärnu maakond Sindi SK KALJU
1024 Tatomir, Janar 1982 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
911 Taukacs, Arnis 1985 Läti
1414 Taul, Raul 1964 Jõgeva maakond
1180 Teder, Egle 1977 Valga maakond
2901 Teder, Feeliks 1984 Tartu maakond
2843 Teder, Koit 1957 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
140 Teder, Rinaldo 1978 Valga maakond
1557 Teder, Taavi 1985 Valga maakond
3155 Teder, Tiit 1966 Pärnu maakond
1715 Teder, Villu 1977 Harju maakond
1940 Teearu, Karl 1955 Valga maakond
3126 Teearu, Paul 1989 Valga maakond Valga Puu
1584 Teesaar, Toomas 1975 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
2934 Teesalu, Lembit 1975 Harju maakond Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
1030 Tehvand, Jaanos 1974 Tartu maakond
248 Teiviss, Janis 1982 Läti
2409 Tekku, Ivar 1970 Tartu maakond
476 Telk, Carl-Felix 1995 Valga maakond Luua metsanduskool
2524 Tenisson, Silvia 1991 Tartu maakond
2523 Tenisson, Vaido 1965 Jõgeva maakond A. Le Coq
2824 Tenjas, Marek 1979 Harju maakond
423 Tenno, Ander 1977 Harju maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
3198 Tenno, Taavo 1969 Saare maakond
1700 Tensing, Tamur 1967 Põlva maakond SK Pleki Pande
276 Tenson, Tavo 1976 Harju maakond X-SPORT TEAM
843 Tepaskent, Tanel 1978 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
306 Teppo, Andres 1976 Harju maakond
564 Terasmaa, Heigo 1975 Tartu maakond
389 Terve, Raivo 1964 Harju maakond OMNIVA SK
129 Teteris, Janis 1975 Läti 5A-Valka / LV
943 Thomassen, Rune Magnus 1972 Norra Selvaag Bolig
331 Thomberg, Tarvi 1982 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
900 Tigane, Raiko 1981 Tartu maakond
2377 Tiideberg, Jaan 1973 Tartu maakond
877 Tiido, Mati 1973 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
3319 Tiigi, Indrek 1979 Harju maakond
1118 Tiisler, Toomas 1973 Tartu maakond
1728 Tiisler, Toomas 1989 Tartu maakond
303 Tiismaa, Toomas 1971 Harju maakond
548 Tiisvend, Jaanus 1975 Harju maakond Eesti Sportlane
251 Tiit, Aarne 1976 Tartu maakond Tridens AS
1388 Tiits, Rauno 1984 Harju maakond
3304 Tiitsu, Terje 1979 Harju maakond Päästeamet
2238 Tiitus, Priit 1974 Pärnu maakond
1240 Tiivoja, Talis 1992 Harju maakond
1588 Tiivoja, Tiit 1960 Võru maakond
950 Tikk, Lauri 1972 Tartu maakond
2690 Tikk, Sten 1980 Harju maakond
1489 Tikko, Rauno 1989 Järva maakond Ambla SK
2245 Tiks, Priit 1979 Tartu maakond Tartu Vangla
3201 Tilgre, Taimar 1963 Põlva maakond OK Põlva Kobras
201 Tilk, Arne 1969 Põlva maakond SK Serviti
299 Tillo, August 1970 Harju maakond DSV spordiklubi
831 Timm, Taavi 1987 Harju maakond AS Norma
732 Timmusk, Kristjan 1982 Tartu maakond Tartu Vangla
2209 Timošova, Diana 1981 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
2709 Tinn, Silver 1986 Tartu maakond
2619 Tinn, Tõnu 1960 Põlva maakond
2535 Tinnuri, Marec 1982 Harju maakond ABB AS
2244 Tipka, Veljo 1969 Norra
2903 Tjurin, Anton 1987 Tartu maakond Hanza Tarkon AS
2378 Toim, Allan 1955 Harju maakond
1816 Toim, Hardo 1988 Tartu maakond
2849 Tolga, Martin 1986 Võru maakond
2558 Tolli, Taivo 1981 Lääne maakond X-SPORT TEAM
1271 Tolm, Meelis 1983 Rapla maakond
2617 Tombu, Katre 1982 Tartu maakond
2484 Tomera, River 1967 Harju maakond
842 Tomp, Lauri 1985 Harju maakond Nordecon AS
1286 Tomp, Märt 1961 Viljandi maakond Viljandi VAK Staier
2719 Tomson, Tarmo 1981 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
3103 Tomsons, Ansis 1971 Läti
2139 Tooding, Meelis 1973 Harju maakond OlyBet
1416 Toom, Eiko 1984 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
2084 Toom, Helin 1985 Harju maakond Telia SK
2604 Toom, Jüri 1971 Lääne-Viru maakond
1275 Toom, Kaupo 1983 Tartu maakond
409 Toom, Markus 1978 Tartu maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
2234 Toom, Tõnis 1998 Viljandi maakond Sakala Suusaklubi
1659 Toomas, Indrek 1990 Tartu maakond
1840 Toome, Relika 1994 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
572 Toome, Rita 1970 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
168 Toome, Roland 1968 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
824 Toomik, Eeri 1973 Tartu maakond #7AM
672 Toomik, Siim 1976 Harju maakond
144 Tooming, Taaniel 1992 Põlva maakond
1773 Toomjõe, Anu 1969 Võru maakond
1152 Toomsalu, Ilmar 1968 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1642 Toomsalu, Raimo 1974 Tartu maakond
777 Toonekurg, Kaido 1980 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
1101 Toots, Taavi 1985 Võru maakond Rõuge Racing Team
3052 Toots, Tiit 1979 Võru maakond Rõuge Racing Team
2105 Tootsman, Andres 1959 Tartu maakond
1112 Toper, Janar 1982 Harju maakond
2176 Torim, Ants 1974 Harju maakond Kaitseväe Peastaap
1717 Torim, Tarmo 1970 Harju maakond
937 Toss, Kaarel 1952 Viljandi maakond
3192 Tragon, Mart 1985 Jõgeva maakond
1232 Traks, Aivo 1972 Harju maakond Kaitseväe Peastaap
2101 Trasberg, Aivar 1968 Lääne-Viru maakond
2016 Trees, Margus 1974 Valga maakond Puka vald
2103 Trei, Reito 1972 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
2163 Treiberg, Andrus 1980 Tartu maakond
167 Treier, Toomas 1972 Põlva maakond SK Serviti
1565 Treimanis, Marcis 1980 Läti
2967 Treimuth, Rando 1987 Võru maakond
1018 Trepp, Janek 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond Trismile
2263 Triipan, Lauri 1971 Tartu maakond
1384 Trink, Andres 1967 Harju maakond
2756 Trinkunas, Donatas 1985 Leedu IDK
2166 Triuska, Arunas 1971 Leedu
2158 Tropp, Kaido 1972 Harju maakond
2285 Trops, Janis 1966 Läti
1703 Trops, Juris 1967 Läti
988 Trumm, Aron 1981 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
2758 Truubon, Ülar 1976 Harju maakond
2650 Truus, Jüri 1967 Tartu maakond Ikodor AS
827 Truus, Roland 1975 Pärnu maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
2601 Truus, Urmas 1954 Harju maakond
2586 Truusalu, Priit 1963 Tartu maakond EWK
2720 Tsäko, Jako 1982 Võru maakond
1960 Tsäro, Kermo 1977 Tartu maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
1830 Tugedam, Aivar 1981 Harju maakond
2053 Tuisk, Anneli 1982 Harju maakond
2052 Tuisk, Kristjan 1981 Pärnu maakond
97 Tuisk, Priit 1980 Põlva maakond Hawaii Express
212 Tukia, Margus 1970 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
797 Tukk, Maik 1979 Tartu maakond SK Metsasõbrad
1803 Tulik, Silver 1983 Tartu maakond TMB Element OÜ
3248 Tulp, Kaspar 1991 Viljandi maakond
483 Tumala, Rando 1982 Tartu maakond
1154 Tungal, Kermo 1989 Viljandi maakond
2456 Tuomela, Marko 1968 Soome
2971 Tuominen, Mika 1962 Soome
2722 Turkus, Justinas 1985 Leedu
2513 Tuul, Annika 1976 Harju maakond RedBike
2692 Tuul, Matti 1982 Harju maakond
1683 Tuul, Renee 1969 Harju maakond
2131 Tuul, Taavi 1974 Viljandi maakond Sveba-Dahlen Spordiklubi
737 Tuula, Reeda 1977 Harju maakond
3250 Tuulberg, Lauri 1984 Harju maakond
1098 Tuuling, Madis 1977 Saare maakond
2991 Tuulmägi, Kairi 1984 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
3031 Tuulpärg, Madis 1972 Harju maakond
395 Tuuna, Toomas 1954 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
677 Tveit, Mats 1975 Norra Selvaag Bolig
2022 Tähe, Tõnis 1968 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1262 Tähiste, Tarmo 1968 Pärnu maakond
2272 Täht, Erki 1968 Valga maakond EWK
1540 Tämm, Eduard 1976 Valga maakond
2408 Tänavsuu, Taavi 1976 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
2401 Tättar, Aveli 1996 Valga maakond Karupesa Team
2046 Tättar, Kaja 1969 Valga maakond Valga MV
2293 Tätte, Inar 1983 Tartu maakond
2560 Tõevälja, Julia 1979 Harju maakond
2108 Tõkman, Veiko 1974 Harju maakond
2754 Tõll, Marko 1980 Harju maakond Trismile
681 Tõnismäe, Marek 1975 Harju maakond Vanamõisa Suusaklubi
2466 Tõnisson, Neeme 1971 Tartu maakond
91 Tõnisson, Tiimo 1973 Harju maakond RedBike
2926 Tõnisson, Toomas 1971 Harju maakond
3277 Tõnne, Andrus 1974 Harju maakond
1239 Tõnov, Tauri-Dag 1966 Harju maakond
716 Tõnov, Tõnu 1977 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
1896 Tõns, Sulev 1970 Pärnu maakond
561 Tõnstein, Andri 1975 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1609 Tõnts, Tanel 1979 Võru maakond
2669 Tõrra, Keijo 1983 Võru maakond
894 Tühis, Anneli 1976 Harju maakond Täppsportlased
1782 Türi, Madis 1979 Harju maakond
2068 Türk, Raido 1984 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1434 Türk, Reigo 1985 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
2351 Türkson, Arne 1968 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1380 Türn, Tõnis 1975 Tartu maakond
882 Türna, Siim 1985 Võru maakond
920 Uba, Tarmo 1972 Harju maakond
3125 Udras, Peeter 1992 Võru maakond Valga Puu
3124 Udras, Sven 1977 Valga maakond Valga Puu
429 Ufeld, Indrek 1988 Lääne-Viru maakond
1498 Uha, Jüri 1997 Viljandi maakond Sakala Suusaklubi
1183 Uibo, Kristjan 1997 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
2168 Uibo, Rainis 1955 Valga maakond
10001 Uibokand, Janelle 1992 Tartu maakond Peloton
1558 Uiboleht, Kalle 1971 Võru maakond
2763 Uiboleht, Toomas 1967 Harju maakond
3222 Uiga, Algis 1972 Jõgeva maakond A2K Spordiklubi
2316 Uiga, Jaanus 1962 Tartu maakond Trismile
107 Ukins, Valdis 1974 Läti
1132 Ulm, Erki 1976 Tartu maakond
706 Ulp, Mare 1969 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
315 Undrest, Jaanus 1974 Lääne-Viru maakond
1532 Unn, Erki 1971 Valga maakond
1516 Unt, Jaanus 1983 Tartu maakond Forss OÜ
1972 Urb, Tarmo 1979 Harju maakond
2628 Urbanovits, Reino 1986 Tartu maakond
3032 Urmanavicius, Audrius 1977 Leedu
2840 Urmann, Kait 1983 Tartu maakond
2236 Urmet, Piret 1967 Harju maakond
2889 Urpela, Aaro 1951 Soome
2893 Utinans, Maris 1976 Läti BALTDEFCOL
3256 Uude, Aivo 1974 Lääne-Viru maakond
374 Uudeberg, Tanel 1983 Valga maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
3097 Uudeküll, Romet 1985 Järva maakond Ambla SK
982 Uuetalu, Tavo 1958 Lääne-viru maakond SK Metsasõbrad
134 Uuk, Aimur 1961 Tartu maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
321 Uurimäe, Roomet 1976 Harju maakond
1011 Uus, Rainer 1984 Harju maakond
2565 Uusjärv, Aare 1979 Rapla maakond
26 Vaab, Ivar 1991 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1776 Vaagen, Oliver 1987 Tartu maakond
1641 Vaard, Rain 1985 Valga maakond Graanul Invest AS
2204 Vadi, Tarmo 1974 Harju maakond
1769 Vagel, Jaanus 1979 Viljandi maakond
765 Vagelis, Kristaps 1990 Läti
2868 Vahar, Juss 1995 Valga maakond Graanul Invest AS
1629 Vahar, Kristo 1988 Valga maakond Graanul Invest AS
2260 Vahejõe, Margus 1979 Tartu maakond
1215 Vahemets, Vahur 1969 Pärnu maakond
2614 Vahemäe, Siim 1976 Harju maakond
857 Vaher, Andres 1981 Harju maakond
1686 Vaher, Indrek 1973 Saare maakond Kiili Spordiklubi
465 Vahesaar, Vallo 1988 Lääne-Viru maakond
918 Vahher, Marko 1987 Harju maakond
2133 Vahi, Ago 1964 Tartu maakond
524 Vahi, Kunnar 1972 Valga maakond
2764 Vahi, Renald 1987 Harju maakond
338 Vaht, Magnus 1975 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
2090 Vahter, Kaimo 1978 Harju maakond Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
3183 Vahter, Meelis 1963 Saare maakond
1039 Vahter, Tõnu 1977 Harju maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
2850 Vahtra, Tõnu 1986 Tartu maakond
1614 Vaik, Marko 1989 Harju maakond
2323 Vaikjärv, Eiko 1977 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
688 Vaikmaa, Siim 1979 Harju maakond
701 Vaiksaar, Mait 1983 Tartu maakond
954 Vaiksaar, Sille 1983 Tartu maakond
1181 Vaiksaar, Tõnis 1984 Harju maakond
1662 Vain, Ermet 1979 Harju maakond Kiili Spordiklubi
1379 Vain, Hindrek 1974 Harju maakond OlyBet
1140 Vain, Tarmo 1973 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
2433 Vaindlo, Raul 1952 Harju maakond
2062 Vainküla, Veiko 1971 Harju maakond
1594 Vainu, Marko 1987 Harju maakond
2630 Vainumaa, Kaili 1970 Harju maakond
868 Vainura, Ahti 1975 Tartu maakond
2125 Vaitekunas, Dalius 1975 Leedu
2468 Vakra, Arvo 1955 Valga maakond
1019 Valdbergs, Gatis 1982 Läti
336 Valdbergs, Matiss 1989 Läti
1307 Valdmaa, Erik 1984 Põlva maakond
1378 Valdner, Marek 1972 Harju maakond Voorema Centrum/Rattabaas
2478 Valge, Kerli 1987 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
2063 Valgemäe, Hedvi 1975 Harju maakond RedBike
1027 Valgma, Raini 1975 Harju maakond
1621 Valgmäe, Taavi 1988 Jõgeva maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
1008 Valgre, Tanel 1982 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
2115 Valgur, Gunnar 1989 Viljandi maakond
959 Valiukevicius, Andrius 1985 Leedu
1175 Valk, Hillar 1945 Lääne-Viru maakond Voorema Centrum/Rattabaas
1028 Valkenklau, Veiko 1980 Tartu maakond
2420 Valkiainen, Antti 1975 Harju maakond
2257 Valkiainen, Veiko 1975 Harju maakond
1196 Vallik, Rene 1981 Tartu maakond
2639 Vallimäe, Valmar 1974 Tartu maakond
1311 Vallner, David 1976 Harju maakond Trismile
2123 Vals, Riho 1970 Tartu maakond
1939 Valtin, Kristo 1995 Võru maakond Tartu Ülikool
2279 Valvas, Sander 1975 Tartu maakond
13 Valvas, Vahur 1981 Tartu maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
939 Vana, Janek 1972 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
1325 Vanadzins, Ivars 1974 Läti
347 Vanags, Janis 1979 Läti
2315 Vanaküla, Siim 1986 Harju maakond
1615 Vanaveski, Kaido 1975 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
2599 Vannas, Villem 1960 Harju maakond
1504 Vardja, Vallo 1973 Harju maakond EWK
1787 Vare, Ain 1962 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
2127 Vare, Alo 1978 Harju maakond
633 Vare, Priit 1975 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
1402 Vare, Tauno 1974 Pärnu maakond
1520 Vares, Ahti 1975 Viljandi maakond
1679 Vares, Made 1970 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1072 Vares, Rein 1970 Tartu maakond Päästeamet
244 Varik, Haigo 1974 Saare maakond Hawaii Express
192 Varik, Marko 1984 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
327 Varik, Viljar 1979 Harju maakond Scania Eesti AS
972 Varikov, Aleksandr 1983 Võru maakond
1869 Varjatud 1975 Harju maakond SK Saue Tammed
2111 Varrand, Martin 1993 Harju maakond FCR Media
3238 Varul, Rene 1978 Tartu maakond
3246 Vascega, Marius 1977 Leedu CIRKO MESKUTES
717 Vasilis, Aigars 1982 Läti
1852 Vassiljev, Tanel 1990 Pärnu maakond Stora Enso Eesti AS
1177 Vast, Alari 1973 Harju maakond
3119 Vatko, Madis 1988 Harju maakond Sportlove
2000 Vatsk, Reigo 1984 Harju maakond
1574 Veebel, Andres 1971 Harju maakond
966 Veek, Vaido 1987 Harju maakond
2583 Veel, Villu 1971 Saare maakond Saaremaa JK Viiking
2707 Veelain, Maikel 1986 Harju maakond
2020 Veemees, Age 1985 Valga maakond
720 Veemees, Ain 1979 Valga maakond Karupesa Team
2496 Veeorg, Koit 1970 Harju maakond
145 Veide, Hannes 1976 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1218 Veidemann, Toomas 1962 Harju maakond Arctic Sport Club
2785 Veidenberg, Günther 1981 Harju maakond
2479 Veider, Anno 1981 Harju maakond Nordecon AS
1591 Veiko, Pak 1965 Harju maakond
2802 Veinberga, Katrina 1991 Läti
2803 Veinbergs, Raimonds 1977 Läti
875 Veinthal, Vallo 1972 Harju maakond
2498 Veiram, Tõnu 1975 Tartu maakond
1284 Veismanis, Kaspars 1981 Läti
1026 Vejons, Janis 1952 Läti
638 Vejons, Janis 1983 Läti
2573 Vellak, Mart 1989 Tartu maakond
1300 Velling, Taivo 1969 Harju maakond AS Kalev
86 Vendelin, Karl-Arnold 1996 Pärnu maakond JK VIKO
417 Vender, Andrus 1977 Viljandi maakond
1479 Vene, Birgo 1990 Lääne-Viru maakond
1920 Vene, Mihkel 1998 Viljandi maakond
865 Venelaine, Margus 1970 Harju maakond
3058 Venslovas, Robertas 1976 Leedu Swedbank LT
1628 Verev, Tiit 1969 Harju maakond
2254 Veri, Virgo 1972 Valga maakond
1544 Vernik, Märt-Harald 1994 Harju maakond
3069 Vernik, Toomas 1970 Ida-Viru maakond Päästeamet
1854 Vernik, Uku 1993 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
2860 Veske, Andri 1978 Harju maakond
1806 Veske, Triin 1986 Pärnu maakond
1722 Veski, Karel 1977 Pärnu maakond
3156 Veskiväli, Heigo 1983 Jõgeva maakond
2995 Vestel, Rainer 1990 Jõgeva maakond
851 Vetevoog, Kaido 1973 Harju maakond FB Jooksmine
237 Vevers, Girts 1973 Läti
1539 Vidder, Kristjan 1992 Lääne-Viru maakond
2376 Viidik, Andres 1958 Harju maakond
1385 Viidul, Fred 1976 Harju maakond
2024 Viigipuu, Kalev 1973 Tartu maakond Agrovarustus OÜ
360 Viigipuu, Toomas 1959 Tartu maakond SK VELO
2170 Viikmaa, Illimar 1973 Valga maakond
881 Viilop, Aivo 1976 Harju maakond
2357 Viira, Toomas 1973 Harju maakond
170 Viira, Veiko 1977 Harju maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
636 Viirsalu, Peeter 1983 Tartu maakond
2514 Viirsalu, Toomas 1973 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1820 Viispert, Ando 1976 Tartu maakond
729 Viitkin, Ain 1967 Võru maakond Rõuge Racing Team
3320 Viitkin, Egrit 1980 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
2782 Viitmann, Jaak 1982 Järva maakond
3100 Viitmann, Roger 1977 Harju maakond Eesti Panga SK
1169 Vijard, Margus 1972 Harju maakond
384 Viks, Harri 1970 Valga maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
408 Viks, Tarvi 1969 Harju maakond
1515 Vilbas, Veigo 1976 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
2657 Vilberg, Voova 1945 Harju maakond
506 Vilcins, Aivis 1981 Läti
311 Vilinauskas, Vilmantas 1979 Leedu
2733 Vilkelis, Teodoras 1986 Leedu
2626 Vill, Ago 1966 Harju maakond
1315 Villemson, Rainer 1983 Põlva maakond
2968 Villo, Mait 1971 Soome
1178 Villo, Raul 1977 Harju maakond Kiili Spordiklubi
637 Viltsin, Andris 1973 Harju maakond Spordiklubi IKS
279 Vimba, Henrijs 1992 Läti
184 Vimba, Janis 1969 Läti
659 Vink, Ahto 1969 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
1280 Vinkman, Kristjan 1977 Harju maakond
1899 Vinogradov, Vladimir 1966 Harju maakond InFocus
2631 Vint, Indrek 1971 Tartu maakond
2553 Vipre, Tarmo 1979 Saare maakond Swedbank AS
2864 Virkunen, Marko 1977 Harju maakond
1359 Virkus, Emil-Joosep 1999 Harju maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
1729 Virkus, Patrik 1997 Harju maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
715 Virkus, Tarmo 1971 Harju maakond
2032 Virolainen, Lasse 1980 Põlva maakond
2511 Virro, Sten-Mark 1997 Harju maakond
2958 Viru, Marko 1984 Harju maakond
1967 Virunurm, Kaur 1970 Harju maakond
878 Viska, Indrek 1982 Harju maakond Sportland
735 Visnapuu, Tarmo 1976 Harju maakond Viimsi Rattaklubi
2847 Visockis, Juris 1982 Läti Engures Sportam
3274 Visotskis, Kaido 1980 Harju maakond
2845 Vist, Kalev 1964 Harju maakond SK CFC
3228 Vitols, Didzis 1960 Läti LEC
1613 Vitsur, Marek 1973 Harju maakond 1. Jalaväebrigaad
1935 Vlassov, Jüri 1979 Harju maakond
2287 Vlassov, Martin 1982 Tartu maakond
2819 Vlassov, Sergey 1967 Venemaa Narva SK Firn
1987 Voitka, Sander 1988 Hiiu maakond
1837 Volens, Urmas 1976 Harju maakond
619 Volk, Andrus 1968 Rapla maakond KEIL M.A.
2249 Volkov, Peeter 1951 Pärnu maakond
27 Volmer, Raul 1996 Tartu maakond Peloton
1716 Vonk, Aivar 1957 Harju maakond
1678 Vonk, Andrus 1967 Rapla maakond
1114 Vonk, Janar 1980 Harju maakond
1198 Voog, Toomas 1973 Harju maakond Telia SK
2572 Voogre, Piret 1964 Lääne-Viru maakond
1847 Voolaid, Peeter 1953 Valga maakond
1108 Voor, Marek 1981 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1338 Vooremäe, Viljar 1992 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
883 Voormansik, Tanel 1989 Viljandi maakond
1123 Voovere, Peeter 1973 Harju maakond Nordecon AS
1202 Voronin, Konstantin 1956 Venemaa
2821 Vorontcov, Alexander 1986 Venemaa AlkoStop
710 Vorushilov, Evgeniy 1983 Venemaa
40 Vosekalns, Andris 1992 Läti Riigi Tugiteenuste Keskus
495 Vosylius, Darius 1967 Leedu
2483 Voznesenski, Sille 1986 Soome
1433 Vozovikov, Aleksandr 1972 Venemaa
322 Vsivtsev, Vladimir 1979 Ida-Viru maakond
930 Vuks, Priit 1972 Harju maakond
2003 Vutt, Alari 1974 Harju maakond
1790 Vutt, Virgo 1986 Tartu maakond
3236 Vysniauskas, Stanislovas 1977 Leedu
509 Vähi, Ilmar 1977 Tartu maakond
102 Vähi, Markus 1981 Harju maakond SK Pleki Pande
1759 Vähi, Nikolai 1966 Valga maakond Westline Team
1843 Väin, Aino 1964 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
1289 Väin, Ülo 1959 Harju maakond
1227 Väinaste, Otto-Valter 1998 Harju maakond
2187 Väkiparta, Mikko 1978 Soome
117 Välbe, Urmas 1966 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
742 Väli, Reigo 1968 Harju maakond Eesti AGA
2305 Välja, Arvo 1967 Tartu maakond
397 Välk, Annes 1983 Ida-Viru maakond
293 Välk, Martti 1991 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
1603 Välk, Meelis 1976 Harju maakond
2543 Välkmann, Indrek 1978 Soome
2366 Välkmann, Peeter 1974 Harju maakond
2670 Värnomasing, Piret 1984 Tartu maakond Alpiklubi FIRN
1801 Väärsi, Jaak 1963 Lääne-viru maakond SK Metsasõbrad
1238 Võhmar, Ago 1978 Ida-Viru maakond
2054 Võlli, Priit 1984 Tartu maakond
1608 Võlli, Raivo 1959 Tartu maakond SK Metsasõbrad
596 Võso, Karl-Mattias 1998 Tartu maakond
936 Võso, Toomas 1971 Tartu maakond
768 Võsu, Bruno 1976 Tartu maakond
892 Võsu, Steve 1985 Harju maakond
3153 Yunisov, Kirill 1969 Venemaa
2738 Zakas, Audrius 1980 Leedu Colibri-MOTOTOJA-BOSCH-cycling team
1349 Zakevics, Martins 1981 Läti
793 Zalenas, Sarunas 1976 Leedu
540 Zalenas, Zilvinas 1979 Leedu
779 Zaletajev, Toomas 1975 Harju maakond
3226 Zalite, Janek 1973 Harju maakond
680 Zalitis, Andris 1973 Läti
3105 Zalitis, Arnis 1991 Läti
3186 Zalitis, Arturs 1988 Läti
3187 Zalitis, Didzis 1966 Läti
411 Zalupe, Kristaps 1976 Läti
1158 Zandovskis, Dzintars 1974 Läti
3111 Zants, Arvids 1996 Läti
210 Zarauskas, Rimas 1975 Leedu
613 Zardins, Klavs 1989 Läti
2894 Zaronskis, Mindaugas 1985 Leedu
106 Zdeblovskiy, Alexey 1973 Venemaa
2956 Zecmanis, Arnis 1995 Läti Vahtramägi MTÜ
1500 Zegunis, Kristupas 1979 Leedu
1439 Zeisig, Ivar 1970 Harju maakond Spordiklubi IKS
2206 Zelcs, Aldis 1970 Läti
3015 Zelmenis, Martins 1981 Läti
348 Zeltov, Sergei 1977 Harju maakond
1326 Zembergs, Maris 1966 Läti
1846 Zenevicius, Tomas 1984 Leedu
2099 Zeps, Armands 1980 Läti
2827 Zerbis, Ivars 1974 Läti
1844 Zhemchugov, Oleg 1974 Harju maakond
3305 Zhestkov, Pavel 1980 Venemaa
816 Zilinskas, Tautvydas 1971 Leedu
2776 Zils, Raivo 1980 Läti Lennuliiklusteeninduse AS
372 Zirel, Joel 1974 Tartu maakond AS Postimees Grupp
2288 Zirk, Margus 1973 Tartu maakond
922 Zirnask, Villu 1966 Harju maakond
2693 Ziukas, Mindaugas 1979 Leedu
1493 Znoev, Nikolai 1985 Venemaa AlkoStop
3014 Zukauskas, Alvydas 1961 Leedu
1249 Zukauskas, Remigijus 1971 Leedu
910 Zukovits, Heiti 1976 Harju maakond
2976 Zulgis, Kalvis 1989 Läti
275 Zulgis, Raitis 1967 Läti
786 Zvaigzne, Kalvis 1986 Läti
35 Zviedris, Normunds 1969 Läti
2694 Zvirblis, Arvydas 1973 Leedu
3088 Zvirbulis, Ivars 1964 Läti
3185 Zõbin, Janek 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond
2487 Änilane, Juhan 1951 Viljandi maakond
2500 Ärmann, Egert 1979 Tartu maakond
2225 Õim, Kristjan 1976 Harju maakond Kaitseväe Peastaap
10020 Õispuu, Mairis 1997 Lääne-Viru maakond
3022 Õun, Deivil 1978 Harju maakond KV TVJ
1150 Õun, Toomas 1969 Tartu maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
1342 Õunpuu, Harry 1968 Harju maakond
453 Õunpuu, Vahur 1972 Harju maakond
1668 Ööbik, Antti 1975 Harju maakond
678 Ööman, Marko 1975 Harju maakond RedBike
2410 Ülevain, Eerik 1986 Harju maakond
418 Üprus, Fred 1968 Tartu maakond Kulgur Team
3260 Šaginov, Daniil 1986 Lääne-Viru maakond
1075 Šimoliunas, Sigitas 1981 Leedu
2804 Žarikov, Aleksandr 1983 Harju maakond
550 Žebers, Ainars 1964 Läti
Stardinr. Nimi Sünniaasta Elukoht Spordiklubi/firma
5569 Aab, Raivo 1980 Tartu maakond
6664 Aalbok, Kristel 1998 Harju maakond
5907 Aalma, Ain 1968 Harju maakond
6649 Aarma, Artur 2004 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
6907 Aas, Martin 1982 Tartu maakond
6715 Aasaru, Marit 1983 Tartu maakond
5301 Aasma, Priit 1981 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
5200 Aasma, Toomas 1974 Harju maakond
6271 Aava, Mariin 1979 Harju maakond
5433 Aavik, Einar 1968 Harju maakond
7087 Abel, Argo 1982 Tartu maakond
5137 Abiline, Indrek 1961 Harju maakond
6274 Abolin, Heiki 1987 Valga maakond
6149 Abolins, Aigars 1965 Läti
6701 Abrosimov, Daniil 1981 Venemaa
6055 Adams, Tõnu 1970 Harju maakond
5989 Adamson, Monika 1977 Tartu maakond
5955 Adosson, Kelen 1998 Tartu maakond
6298 Adosson, Kristo 1988 Tartu maakond
5338 Adov, Kalle 1964 Valga maakond
5192 Aedmaa, Ants 1979 Tartu maakond SAK Tartu
6073 Aednik, Madis 1954 Viljandi maakond
6151 Aednik, Marju 1957 Viljandi maakond
5539 Aesma, Alar 1972 Harju maakond SK Pleki Pande
6911 Agu, Aivo 1976 Tartu maakond
6916 Agu, Anneli 1980 Tartu maakond
6219 Aim, Lagle 1974 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
5215 Ainars, Judeiks 1966 Läti
6941 Ainsar, Vallo 2001 Tartu maakond Peloton
5588 Ait, Andreas 1999 Harju maakond
5766 Aksjonov, Eduard 1977 Tartu maakond
6487 Aland, Andor 1999 Tartu maakond
5908 Aland, Andres 1962 Tartu maakond
5250 Aland, Artur 1997 Tartu maakond
6648 Alanurm, Kert 1983 Pärnu maakond
6539 Alaru, Riho 1985 Tartu maakond
6034 Alexandrova, Alexandra 1999 Venemaa
6007 Algpeus, Tiina 1962 Harju maakond
5179 Algpeus, Urmas 1963 Harju maakond
5427 Alisauskaite, Gabija 2002 Leedu
5469 Alisauskiene, Rasa 1977 Leedu
6852 Allaje, Kaur 2000 Tartu maakond
6987 Allaje, Timo 1997 Tartu maakond
6477 Allas, Alo 1972 Harju maakond
5380 Allas, Avely 1993 Võru maakond
6114 Allas, Kerli 1980 Harju maakond
5576 Allik, Enn 1961 Viljandi maakond Karksi-Nuia Rattaklubi
6230 Allikberg, Marii-Isabel 2004 Harju maakond
5166 Alliksaar, Ivo 1971 Viljandi maakond
6444 Allmaa, Aare 1974 Harju maakond
5276 Almre, Alo 1964 Viljandi maakond
5685 Almre, Marge 1970 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Suusaklubi
6867 Altmäe, Holger 2003 Lääne-Viru maakond
6868 Altmäe, Tiit 1974 Lääne-Viru maakond
6323 Altoja, Jaagup 2006 Ida-Viru maakond Mäetaguse vald
6324 Altoja, Jaanus 1971 Ida-Viru maakond Mäetaguse vald
6326 Altoja, Maike 1971 Ida-Viru maakond Mäetaguse vald
6557 Alumaa, Ingrid 1976 Tartu maakond
6146 Alus, Christine 1991 Harju maakond
5665 Alver, Jaan 1952 Harju maakond
5410 Ambos, Silver 1958 Valga maakond
7056 Amos, Triin 1973 Tartu maakond
5164 Anderson, Sven 1975 Viljandi maakond
5364 Annamaa, Johanna 1990 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
6680 Annamaa, Mikk 1985 Tartu maakond SK VELO
6678 Anneljas, Krista 1985 Harju maakond
5003 Annion, Aimar 1971 Harju maakond
5127 Annom, Anti 1977 Võru maakond
5758 Annuk, Agu 1967 Tartu maakond
6216 Annusver, Eveliis 1989 Pärnu maakond
5523 Anton, Krista 1970 Valga maakond
6013 Anton, Tair 1974 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
6001 Antsov, Kristjan 1989 Võru maakond
5403 Aosaar, Sirle 1962 Lääne-Viru maakond
6511 Arik, Aivar 1974 Tartu maakond
6918 Aripmann, Kaire 1982 Põlva maakond
5627 Arme, Janek 1987 Tartu maakond
5879 Aro, Marko 1979 Harju maakond
6197 Arras, Andrus 1975 Harju maakond
5253 Arras, Ants 1963 Harju maakond
5786 Arras, Kristjan 1989 Harju maakond
6992 Arras, Maire 1965 Harju maakond
5594 Arro, Imre 1980 Tartu maakond Eesti Tõukerattaliit
6943 Arroval, Tõnis 1985 Tartu maakond
6003 Arst, Alar 1962 Tartu maakond
6423 Arumäe, Marje 1967 Pärnu maakond
5477 Arumägi, Sander 1998 Harju maakond
6044 Arumägi, Tiina 1967 Harju maakond
5642 Arund, Raigo 1978 Tartu maakond
6698 Aruväli, Joonatan 1983 Tartu maakond
5203 Asi, Alvar 1968 Harju maakond
6105 Astover, Liis 1986 Harju maakond
5742 Audru, Diana 1977 Valga maakond
6692 Aug, Marie Elise 2002 Harju maakond
5087 Augasmägi, Aho 1975 Harju maakond Codeborne OÜ
5884 Augasmägi, Ivar 1980 Lääne-Viru maakond HAKA Plast OÜ
5553 Augasmägi, Kaul 1953 Lääne-Viru maakond HAKA Plast OÜ
6983 Ausen, Sven 1964 Soome
5965 Ausmaa, Henri 1983 Harju maakond JG VIL! VEIXI RATTATIIM
5496 Ausmees, Kristo 1978 Tartu maakond
5416 Austa, Ülar 1977 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
5459 Avarlaid, Andre 1984 Tartu maakond
7083 Avaste, Andres 1976 Tartu maakond
7084 Avaste, Antti 2000 Tartu maakond
6341 Avi, Evelin 1983 Harju maakond
5176 Balodis, Mareks 2001 Läti
6526 Baumann, Priit 1980 Soome
6242 Bekere, Anna Krista 1999 Läti
6212 Bekker, Nadezhda 1960 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
6480 Belickas, Vykintas 1983 Leedu
7112 Belov, Andero 1980 Tartu maakond
5603 Belov, Roman 1981 Tartu maakond
6459 Belova, Maria 1989 Harju maakond
6518 Berezin, Sten 1989 Harju maakond
5782 Bieksa, Justinas 2004 Leedu
6182 Bieksiene, Asta 1976 Leedu
6547 Birk, Anna-Liisa 1990 Tartu maakond
5049 Birnbaum, Erki 1975 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
6607 Biryuk, Vladislav 1991 Venemaa
5280 Bleive, Ahti 1967 Põlva maakond OK Põlva Kobras
5848 Bobkin, Viktor 1975 Viljandi maakond
6508 Bodahl, Vibeke 1970 Norra
7038 Bogatšov, Aleksei 1976 Valga maakond
6349 Bogomolov, Daniil 1983 Venemaa
6963 Borisov, Sergey 1964 Ida-Viru maakond
6595 Braziulis, Povilas 2005 Leedu
6596 Braziulis, Vaidas 1975 Leedu
6587 Bucyte, Ernesta 1998 Leedu
6229 Budkina, Natalia 2002 Venemaa
6841 Bulkina, Marina 1976 Läti
5604 Burk, Allan 1975 Viljandi maakond
5497 Burov, Roman 1966 Viljandi maakond IITEE OÜ
5182 Butlers, Silver 1988 Tartu maakond
6815 Cakure, Zane 1990 Läti
5933 Capass, Aivars 1969 Läti Coca-Cola HBC Eesti AS
6481 Cherkasskaya, Maria 1986 Venemaa AlkoStop
5094 Daaniel, Meelis 1972 Tartu maakond
6731 Danilas, Hans Markus 2003 Valga maakond
6769 Daugirdaite, Lukrecija 2004 Leedu
5872 Dedov, Mihkel 1955 Tartu maakond
6694 Dedov, Priit 1992 Tartu maakond
6830 Deniskans, Gunars 1989 Läti
6514 Didenko, Maxim 1974 Venemaa
6445 Diliene, Migle 1978 Leedu
6396 Dmitrijevs, Sergejs 1982 Läti
5577 Dobrus, Aleksander 1957 Viljandi maakond Karksi-Nuia Rattaklubi
6855 Domaškin, Aleksandr 2000 Harju maakond
6150 Dombrovska, Jelena 1976 Läti
6905 Dombrovska, Una 2000 Läti
6148 Dombrovskis, Mareks 1975 Läti
6906 Dombrovskis, Martins 2008 Läti
6897 Dorbek, Rait 1982 Harju maakond
5016 Dreimann, Annes 1975 Pärnu maakond
6963 Druzjakin, Aleksandr 1985 Ida-Viru maakond
5950 Dulmane, Ieva 1982 Läti
5254 Dunets, Vladimir 1973 Lääne-viru maakond Eesti Raudtee AS
5060 Edela, Tõnis 1998 Tartu maakond
7103 Edula, Kristjan 1980 Tartu maakond
5821 Eensalu-Lind, Angela 1971 Harju maakond SK Pleki Pande
5385 Eensoo, Matis 1989 Valga maakond
5997 Eerik, Heli 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond
6730 Eesmäe, Geimo 1990 Järva maakond
6924 Ehasalu, Erkki 1980 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
6325 Ehrenbusch, Triinu 1987 Harju maakond
6247 Einaru, Karl 1995 Harju maakond
5368 Einberg, Peeter 1959 Harju maakond
5700 Einer, Rein 1956 Harju maakond
5047 Einroos, Evert 1995 Tartu maakond
6070 Elbrecht, Epp 1988 Tartu maakond
5562 Eljaste, Matti 1958 Lääne-Viru maakond
5119 Ellermaa, Riho 1963 Harju maakond BIGBANK AS
6002 Elmend, Kairi 1989 Tartu maakond
6416 Elo, Irma 1972 Harju maakond
5265 Enno, Jaak 1964 Harju maakond Draka Keila Cabels AS
6955 Ennok, Helen 2000 Tartu maakond
5084 Enok, Egerd 2000 Harju maakond SK CFC
5148 Enok, Ergi 1970 Harju maakond
6294 Enok, Jaan 1971 Jõgeva maakond
6108 Enok, Janne 1973 Harju maakond
5358 Eomois, Veiko 1983 Võru maakond Eesti Tõukerattaliit
5356 Ernits, Neeme 1963 Tartu maakond
5959 Eskelinen, Matias 1996 Soome
6129 Esperk, Tanel 1981 Tartu maakond
6927 Ess, Madis 1984 Tartu maakond
5169 Evendi, Kristi 1979 Harju maakond
5333 Evendi, Rando Marten 2001 Harju maakond Porter Racing
5885 Evestus, Janek 1976 Tartu maakond Stora Enso Eesti AS
6412 Evsina, Elizaveta 1998 Venemaa
6517 Ezerina, Austra 2002 Läti
5639 Falberg, Reiko 1985 Harju maakond
5425 Fedorov, Sergey 1993 Venemaa
5448 Ferents, Kaido 1977 Tartu maakond
7089 Ferents, Marko 1977 Tartu maakond
6749 Filippov, Nikolai 2004 Ida-Viru maakond Investment Agency Jõhvi
5733 Fjodorov, Jüri 1966 Harju maakond
5454 Fomatskin, Priit 1979 Võru maakond Eesti Tõukerattaliit
5455 Fomatškin, Janar 1984 Tartu maakond Eesti Tõukerattaliit
6540 Fuchs, Urmo 1978 Tartu maakond
5870 Gasparaviciene, Dalia 1987 Leedu IDK
6505 Gelžinis, Rokas 2000 Leedu
5801 Genrihov, Diana 1968 Valga maakond Swedbank AS
5055 Gescheimer, Allan 1980 Tartu maakond Tabivere Rahvaspordiklubi
6972 Gimbutas, Kaspar 1984 Tartu maakond
6366 Gladoseva, Galina 1960 Ida-Viru maakond Alutaguse SUKL
6816 Gladõševa, Viia 1964 Jõgeva maakond SEB Pank AS
5741 Gluzman, Mihhail 1964 Ida-viru maakond Eesti Raudtee AS
6512 Gogolev, Meelis 1976 Harju maakond
6861 Gorev, Timur 1987 Venemaa LIDER Kingisepp
6156 Gorshenina, Svetlana 1965 Venemaa
6556 Goryagina, Irina 1973 Venemaa
6458 Grantins, Sandis 1983 Läti
6801 Griciuviene, Aušra 1975 Leedu
6548 Grigorjev, Kaspar 1991 Tartu maakond
5445 Grihin, Aigar 1967 Võru maakond
5377 Grihin, Kevin 2001 Võru maakond Karupesa Team
5797 Grinberga, Iveta 1974 Läti
6522 Grosevs, Olegs 1978 Läti
5630 Gross, Sairos 1972 Tartu maakond SEB Pank AS
5409 Grossmann, Kristhen 2002 Tartu maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
6318 Grushina, Liudmila 1952 Venemaa
6301 Grünberg, Eliina 1971 Harju maakond
6374 Gutmann, Enric 1994 Harju maakond JG VIL! VEIXI RATTATIIM
6985 Gutmann, Eric 1992 Harju maakond JG VIL! VEIXI RATTATIIM
6252 Gutmann, Kaja 1975 Harju maakond
5267 Gutmann, Veigo 1968 Harju maakond JG VIL! VEIXI RATTATIIM
6977 Guštšin, Janos 1971 Harju maakond
6018 Haab, Margus 1975 Harju maakond
5244 Haabma, Alar 1960 Rapla maakond
5076 Haabma, Siim 1987 Rapla maakond
5868 Haak, Tiit 1973 Põlva maakond
5320 Haan, Joel 1977 Harju maakond Elisa
5890 Haarde, Mairon 1980 Järva maakond
6425 Hallik, Helen 1970 Pärnu maakond
6939 Hallop, Toomas 1962 Pärnu maakond Karksi-Nuia Rattaklubi
6933 Hambidge, Colin 1971 Pärnu maakond
5394 Hanni, Kalev 1959 Tartu maakond
5671 Hanni, Toomas 1970 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
6342 Hanschmidt, Kelli 1984 Tartu maakond
6343 Hanschmidt, Oliver 1984 Tartu maakond
5618 Hansen, Heiki 1974 Tartu maakond
5802 Hansson, Henrik 1998 Tartu maakond
5803 Hansson, Priit 1964 Tartu maakond
5326 Haube, Madis 1982 Harju maakond
5324 Haube, Tõnis 1983 Harju maakond
5325 Haube, Veljo 1961 Harju maakond
6386 Heero, Kaido 1988 Harju maakond Peetri Rattaklubi
6979 Heile, Karin 1974 Harju maakond Porter Racing
6814 Hein, Danel 1975 Harju maakond
5735 Hein, Janika 1974 Tartu maakond
6618 Hein, Lauri 1990 Tartu maakond
5389 Hein, Risto 1982 Järva maakond
5051 Heinmaa, Enor 1990 Tartu maakond
6364 Heinsaar, Maarek 1976 Rapla maakond
7137 Heinsoo, Anneli 1966 Harju maakond
5474 Heinsoo, Urmas 1956 Lääne-Viru maakond
7136 Heinsoo, Üllar 1962 Harju maakond
5739 Heitur, Janek 1972 Tartu maakond
6846 Helde, Ravon 1997 Harju maakond
5911 Helve, Piret 1984 Viljandi maakond Sveba-Dahlen Spordiklubi
6071 Henga, Andrus 1974 Viljandi maakond
6545 Henno, Elisabeth 2002 Tartu maakond
6131 Hermann, Eliise 1989 Valga maakond
6716 Hermann, Kristina 1988 Tartu maakond
6076 Hermet, Ester 1975 Harju maakond
7094 Herodes, Indrek 2002 Tartu maakond
7095 Herodes, Koit 1972 Tartu maakond
5145 Hiiesalu, Taago 1977 Tartu maakond SEB Pank AS
5680 Hillermaa, Anti 1989 Tartu maakond
6755 Hint, Heiki 1972 Viljandi maakond Sveba-Dahlen Spordiklubi
6368 Hint, Miina 1990 Tartu maakond
5446 Hint, Oskar 1987 Tartu maakond
6793 Hiob, Kirke 2001 Harju maakond
6959 Hion, Kristi 1981 Harju maakond Helmes AS
6537 Hion, Oliver 2004 Harju maakond Nõmme Rattaklubi
6902 Hirschon, Annelore 1984 Harju maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
6472 Hirtentreu, Ave 1982 Harju maakond
5152 Hitrov, Toomas 1965 Harju maakond
5015 Holtsmann, Marko 1991 Viljandi maakond
5141 Holtsmann, Martin 2001 Viljandi maakond IITEE OÜ
5498 Holtsmann, Piret 1968 Viljandi maakond IITEE OÜ
6203 Huik, Kerli 1983 Tartu maakond BIGBANK AS
5622 Hunt, Risto 1984 Rapla maakond
6347 Hurt, Sille 1973 Lääne-Viru maakond
5668 Hussar, Krista 1964 Lääne-viru maakond SK Metsasõbrad
5177 Hussar, Mihkel 1987 Harju maakond
6447 Häidberg, Elar 1986 Tartu maakond
5877 Häidberg, Elvi 1962 Tartu maakond
6877 Hämelane, Andrus 1969 Tartu maakond
6169 Härmat, Karin 1978 Harju maakond Tabivere Rahvaspordiklubi
6061 Härmat, Pelle 1971 Harju maakond
6948 Hõbejärv, Priit 1981 Tartu maakond
6560 Hõimra, Jaanus 1972 Järva maakond
6117 Hõlpus, Raul 1972 Tartu maakond
5332 Hütt, Hendrik 1997 Tartu maakond
5672 Hütt, Triin 1973 Tartu maakond
6551 Hüva, Kärt 2003 Viljandi maakond Sakala Suusaklubi
5930 Idvand, Herki 1999 Pärnu maakond Ruuveni Spordiklubi
5647 Idvand, Indrek 1992 Tartu maakond Ruuveni Spordiklubi
6436 Igatt, Erkki 1967 Harju maakond
5544 Ilisson, Erika 1972 Tartu maakond
5299 Ilisson, Valev 1967 Rapla maakond
6184 Ilja, Rait 2001 Harju maakond
5473 Illak, Vahur 1969 Valga maakond
5866 Illus, Janek 1976 Tartu maakond
6804 Ilumäe, Silver 1973 Harju maakond
5932 Ilumäe, Tiit 1951 Harju maakond
6940 Ilves, Arti 2002 Tartu maakond Peloton
6866 Ilves, Marek 1975 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
5170 Indriko, Ivo 1984 Tartu maakond
6798 Int, Kristen 1992 Tartu maakond
5277 Ird, Sulev 1961 Tartu maakond
7037 Isotamm, Raul 1976 Harju maakond
7141 Israel, Harri 1957 Harju maakond
5218 Israel, Jaak 1974 Viljandi maakond
5632 Israel, Kalev 1955 Harju maakond
5798 Israel, Karel 1989 Rapla maakond
6192 Israel, Merit 1965 Harju maakond
5271 Jaaksoo, Piia 1968 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
5202 Jaaksoo, Urmas 1959 Harju maakond
5391 Jaas, Janno 1977 Harju maakond
6854 Jagomann, Kristjan 1990 Harju maakond
6209 Jakobson, Ain 1964 Tartu maakond
6200 Jakobson, Meeri 1998 Tartu maakond
6770 Jakobson, Märt 1967 Tartu maakond
5196 Jakobsoo, Tanel 1980 Tartu maakond
5929 Jallai, Kristel 1977 Harju maakond
7079 Jallai, Riivo 1981 Võru maakond
7111 Jansen, Kaur 2002 Tartu maakond
5443 Jansen, Rait 2003 Tartu maakond
5486 Jaska, Ahto 1965 Tartu maakond
6713 Jaska, Peeter 1959 Tartu maakond
6163 Joala, Kaarel 1980 Põlva maakond
5887 Joandi, Reti 1975 Viljandi maakond
6896 Johanson, Benno 1963 Harju maakond
5230 Jool, Raiko 2001 Ida-Viru maakond
6081 Joonas, Jürgen 2003 Võru maakond OK Võru
6305 Joonas, Peep 1966 Võru maakond
5502 Joost, Toomas 1971 Tartu maakond
6969 Juhkam, Siret 1971 Harju maakond
6244 Jurgensone, Arta 2001 Läti
5901 Jurman, Piia 1968 Tartu maakond
5532 Jurman, Robert 1967 Tartu maakond
6671 Jurs, Mart 1970 Võru maakond
5508 Just, Karl Erik 2000 Harju maakond
5418 Juursoo, Meelis 1970 Tartu maakond
5861 Jyvälahti, Jere 1999 Soome
5864 Jyvälahti, Jussi 1960 Soome
6426 Jäger, Ilona 1987 Jõgeva maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
6786 Järg, Andrus 1972 Harju maakond
6787 Järg, Kati 1975 Harju maakond
5151 Järsk, Jarmo 1985 Viljandi maakond
5417 Järsk, Mati 1958 Viljandi maakond
5637 Järva, Kert 2002 Järva maakond
5596 Järva, Romek 1973 Järva maakond
5041 Järve, Argo 1973 Harju maakond
5010 Järveoja, Toomas 1961 Tartu maakond
6594 Järvet, Arved 1979 Harju maakond
6510 Järvinen, Jali 2001 Soome
6035 Järviste, Joel 1984 Harju maakond
6853 Järvpõld, Kevin 2000 Tartu maakond
5131 Jõesaar, Indrek 1982 Harju maakond
5641 Jõever, Aavo 1951 Harju maakond
6315 Jõeäär, Martina 1997 Ida-Viru maakond
6863 Jõgiaas, Aivo 1977 Tartu maakond
6128 Jõgisuu, Anneli 1988 Valga maakond
5592 Jõudu, Urmo 1972 Tartu maakond
5354 Jürgens, Risto 1981 Harju maakond
6707 Jürgenson, Evelin 1974 Tartu maakond
5574 Jürgenson, Lauri 2000 Tartu maakond
6986 Jürgenson, Uku 2001 Jõgeva maakond
5545 Jürisoo, Vallo 1963 Tartu maakond
5937 Jürisoo-Vonk, Kristi 1983 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
7022 Jüriöö, Joel 1991 Tartu maakond Team STIHL
5037 Jürjens, Erik 1964 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
5903 Jürlau, Ragnar 1989 Harju maakond
5712 Kaar, Aare 1962 Harju maakond
5426 Kaare, Siim 1973 Harju maakond
6000 Kaarjärv, Martin 1951 Harju maakond Veeteede Amet
5112 Kaasik, Aaro 1966 Tartu maakond
6224 Kaasik, Ave 1972 Tartu maakond
5778 Kaasik, Jallo 1972 Tartu maakond
5667 Kaasik, Kairi 1973 Tartu maakond
5450 Kaasik, Kaupo 1980 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
6928 Kaasik, Kristi 1994 Tartu maakond
5388 Kaasik, Roman 1998 Saare maakond
6089 Kadak, Andrus 1976 Tartu maakond
5689 Kadak, Tiina 1977 Pärnu maakond
6407 Kadastik, Veronika 1983 Põlva maakond
6065 Kaeramaa, Kadi 1992 Tartu maakond
5251 Kajaste, Kalev 1954 Põlva maakond AS Ehitusfirma Rand&Tuulberg
5882 Kala, Arvo 1964 Harju maakond
5628 Kala, Heiti 1982 Tartu maakond
5264 Kala, Marek 1976 Tartu maakond
7062 Kala, Martin 1992 Tartu maakond
6010 Kalbe, Kristo 1989 Tartu maakond
6078 Kalda, Pille 1982 Harju maakond SK Metsasõbrad
5991 Kalda, Rain 1976 Tartu maakond
6296 Kalde, Marli 1987 Tartu maakond
6142 Kaldma, Saara 2000 Harju maakond
5059 Kaldmaa, Kaido 1969 Tartu maakond
6762 Kaldmets, Keiu 1988 Harju maakond
5964 Kaldvee, Anne-Lii 1966 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
5789 Kale, Merle 1975 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
5219 Kaljula, Jaak 1995 Tartu maakond
5548 Kaljula, Jaanus 1964 Tartu maakond
5463 Kaljula, Martin 1983 Tartu maakond
6954 Kaljumäe, Aile 1974 Harju maakond
6457 Kaljurand, Jakob Miikael 2003 Tartu maakond
6334 Kaljurand, Kuldar 1967 Tartu maakond
6456 Kaljurand, Lee Johanna 2002 Tartu maakond
6455 Kaljurand, Neti Maria 1999 Tartu maakond
6135 Kaljuste, Pille 1969 Tartu maakond
5134 Kaljuste, Üllar 1971 Tartu maakond
6106 Kallas, Hargo 1982 Tartu maakond
5892 Kallas, Krister 1985 Viljandi maakond
6600 Kallas, Mihkel 1983 Lääne maakond
6314 Kallavus, Ain 1963 Tartu maakond
6826 Kalle, Triinu 1977 Harju maakond Sportland
5225 Kallion, Kalmer 1963 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
5097 Kallion, Reiko 1979 Tartu maakond
5223 Kallis, Joel 1982 Valga maakond
6645 Kalmer, Aarne 1964 Harju maakond
5029 Kalmer, Andres 1973 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
6104 Kalmus, Eve 1975 Harju maakond
6017 Kalmus, Hannes 1975 Harju maakond Malmerk Klaasium
5593 Kalmus, Kristian-Sander 1999 Harju maakond
5764 Kalmus, Raimi 1987 Tartu maakond
5784 Kalpus, Toivo 1944 Pärnu maakond
5631 Kals, Mart 1981 Tartu maakond
6614 Kalson, Tanel 1983 Tartu maakond
6900 Kalve, Kristel 2000 Tartu maakond
5374 Kalvik, Lauri 1969 Tartu maakond
6410 Kane, Rein 1945 Harju maakond
5197 Kangro, Kalle 1971 Tartu maakond
6590 Kangur, Mart 1974 Tartu maakond
6205 Kann, Kadri 1986 Harju maakond
5064 Kannel, Martin 1983 Tartu maakond
5480 Kannes, Tiiu 1972 Valga maakond
6807 Kapp, Bruno 1969 Tartu maakond
5728 Karba, Henri 2000 Harju maakond
6450 Karba, Virge 1977 Harju maakond
5938 Kardmaa, Reili 1986 Tartu maakond
5909 Karelson, Aldo 1965 Tartu maakond
6417 Karelson, Taavi 1990 Tartu maakond
5847 Karina, Ivar 1961 Tartu maakond
5273 Karja, Artjom 1984 Ida-Viru maakond
5563 Karja, Karlos 1995 Tartu maakond
5396 Karja, Märt 1971 Harju maakond
6530 Karjane, Lea 1972 Rapla maakond ABB AS
6501 Karo, Eve 1975 Harju maakond
5977 Karpenko, Gleb 2001 Ida-Viru maakond
5304 Karro, Karel 1984 Viljandi maakond Sveba-Dahlen Spordiklubi
6633 Kartau, Katy 1973 Harju maakond
6636 Kartau, Rainer 1975 Harju maakond
5221 Kase, Rene 1973 Tartu maakond
5062 Kaseniit, Rando 1987 Harju maakond SK Pleki Pande
6399 Kaseväli, Andres 1963 Tartu maakond
5229 Kask, Aksel 1959 Pärnu maakond
7071 Kask, Hendri 2004 Harju maakond Nõmme Rattaklubi
5734 Kask, Ivar 1973 Rapla maakond
7058 Kask, Kalle 1970 Harju maakond Captus Sport
5813 Kask, Karin 1966 Harju maakond
7057 Kask, Kristjan Madis 2001 Harju maakond Captus Sport
5123 Kask, Olavi 1970 Tartu maakond
6165 Kask, Regino 1977 Tartu maakond
5365 Kask, Siim 1992 Viljandi maakond
5149 Kask, Tõnno 1985 Lääne-Viru maakond HAKA Plast OÜ
6311 Kaskman, Kristjan 1976 Harju maakond
6674 Kaskman, Sten 2002 Harju maakond
6891 Kasper, Tobias 1995 Austria
6708 Katinaite, Ieva 1981 Leedu
5738 Kattai, Juta 1973 Tartu maakond
6829 Kaubi, Aivar 1977 Harju maakond Telia SK
6644 Kaugerand, Tiina 1971 Lääne-Viru maakond
5999 Kaugerand, Tuuli 1982 Lääne-Viru maakond
6592 Kaup, Kalev 1984 Harju maakond
5419 Keedus, Triinu 1989 Harju maakond
5686 Keerd, Lauri 1979 Tartu maakond
6572 Keinast, Mati 1966 Harju maakond
5070 Kelder, Daniel 1997 Saare maakond
6729 Kelder, Isabella 2001 Tartu maakond
5372 Kelder, Mart 1974 Tartu maakond
5068 Kelder, Tanel 1975 Saare maakond
6646 Kelder, Triin 1975 Tartu maakond
6313 Kelk, August 1942 Tartu maakond
6060 Kelk, Mart 1984 Tartu maakond Team STIHL
5195 Kenk, Janar 1981 Tartu maakond Hanza Tarkon AS
7081 Kepp, Kaidu 1963 Järva maakond
6661 Kerbel, Lyuba 1977 Venemaa
6663 Kerbel, Yan 1999 Venemaa
6806 Kerm, Hendrik Johann 2002 Lääne-Viru maakond
7055 Kermes, Karl 1978 Harju maakond
5153 Keskpalu, Benno 1968 Tartu maakond Velomaniakid
6828 Keskpalu, Siim 1990 Tartu maakond Velomaniakid
5823 Keskülla, Sirje 1967 Lääne-viru maakond
5543 Kesner, Margus 1965 Valga maakond
5086 Kesperi, Rain 1980 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
5598 Kessler-Aho, Kairi 1974 Harju maakond SK Metsasõbrad
6895 Kiho, Kaarel 2003 Tartu maakond TÜASK
7116 Kiidjärv, Donald 1962 Tartu maakond
6926 Kiidjärv, Ralf 1992 Tartu maakond
5529 Kiidjärv, Reet 1973 Tartu maakond
5122 Kiik, Aare 1957 Tartu maakond