Osalejate nimekiri

Friday Night Run

Stardinr. Nimi Sünniaasta Elukoht Spordiklubi/firma
Alev, Gen 1996 Valga maakond
Andersone, Elizabete 1997 Läti
Arand, Elina 1998 Tartu maakond
Aromets, Cärolyn 1997 Tartu maakond
Autrey, Brandon 1991 Tartu maakond
Berting, Kattrina 1990 Tartu maakond
Bogens, Mathis 1989 Tartu maakond
Dvoinos, Pavel 1984 Ukraina TransferWise
Ein, Sigrid 1991 Harju maakond
Ennok, Elian 2006 Tartu maakond
Evert, Liisa Lisette 2008 Jõgeva maakond
Evert, Liisi 1983 Jõgeva maakond
Guinard, Didier 1964 Prantsusmaa
Halas, Yana 1989 Tartu maakond
Jaagant, Ruuben 2007 Valga maakond
Jaanimägi, Karmen 1970 Võru maakond
Jakobson, Johanna 2001 Tartu maakond
Janisoo, Helen 1992 Viljandi maakond
Juhkam, Astrid 1992 Tartu maakond Saku Läte OÜ
Junson, Krete 1995 Tartu maakond
Jõerand, Johanna 1999 Harju maakond
Kaasik, Kadi 1994 Tartu maakond
Kadarik, Eveli 1983 Tartu maakond
Kala, Jako Harlis 2010 Võru maakond Võru Suusaklubi
Kaljumäe, Rainer 1988 Tartu maakond
Kallais, Enrico 1996 Jõgeva maakond
Kallasväli, Riho 1998 Tartu maakond
Kallip, Anneli 1983 Tartu maakond
Kalliver, Inna 1975 Tartu maakond
Kangro, Kristo 2005 Tartu maakond
Karhu, Konstantin 1990 Harju maakond
Keba, Andres 1974 Harju maakond
Kimask, Kristiina 1995 Võru maakond
Kinsi, Karol Lota 2002 Viljandi maakond
Kirriland, Sigrid 1980 Tartu maakond
Kirsipuu, Kristjan 1985 Tartu maakond
Kivioja, Kristiina 1987 Tartu maakond
Kodasmaa, Raigo 1988 Tartu maakond
Koik, Aire 1975 Tartu maakond
Kokk, Kaisa Sofia 2007 Pärnu maakond
Kond, Kuido 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
Kongo, Eve 1982 Tartu maakond
Kontaveit, Kristen 1997 Rapla maakond
Koobak, Sander 2007 Võru maakond Võru Spordikeskus
Kruusamägi, Merle 1977 Ida-Viru maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
Kukka, Getter 1989 Tartu maakond
Kuljus, Marta 1990 Tartu maakond
Kull, Kervin 1992 Jõgeva maakond
Kullas, Kaisa 1998 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
Kängsepp, Markus 1993 Tartu maakond
Käärik, Angela 1998 Tartu maakond
Küttim-Rips, Anne 1970 Tartu maakond
Laanemets, Laivi 1988 Tartu maakond Kaitseressursside Amet
Laansoo, Kareta 1988 Tartu maakond
Lahtvee, Lauri 1994 Tartu maakond Playtech Estonia OÜ
Leete, Epp 1971 Tartu maakond
Litvinov, Merilyn 2000 Tartu maakond
Luhamaa, Jessika 1987 Tartu maakond
Luht, Nora Lee 2008 Tartu maakond Tartu Ujumisklubi
Luik, Jette Riin 2008 Tartu maakond
Lust, Meeri-Kris 1996 Tartu maakond
Lääts, Karmel 2000 Lääne maakond
Maasing, Kelly 1995 Tartu maakond
Madisson, Maarja-Lill 2006 Tartu maakond
Marga, Mihkel 1986 Harju maakond
Masing, Krista 1986 Võru maakond
Meltsas, Veiko 1974 Harju maakond
Mestiljainen, Moonika 1984 Tartu maakond
Mets, Ksenia 1986 Tartu maakond
Meus, Kaidi 1988 Tartu maakond
Meus, Karin 1989 Tartu maakond
Moora, Tarmo 1981 Tartu maakond
Mutli, Andreas 2007 Tartu maakond
Mutli, Andrus 1969 Tartu maakond
Mäekalle, Merit 2003 Valga maakond
Nurk, Kerli 1987 Tartu maakond
Oja, Ele 1991 Tartu maakond
Oras, Esko 1990 Tartu maakond Tartu Terminal AS
Oras, Kaija-Liisa 1998 Tartu maakond
Otter, Robin 2004 Tartu maakond
Paatsi, Reet 1976 Tartu maakond
Pabusk, Marko 1990 Tartu maakond
Paide, Kristina 1992 Tartu maakond
Pall, Triinu 2007 Tartu maakond Tartu Ujumisklubi
Pant, Annika 1995 Võru maakond
Pedosk, Kaupo 1982 Tartu maakond
Pehter, Annika 1980 Tartu maakond
Peterson, Elisabet 2006 Tartu maakond
Peterson, Kristin 1995 Valga maakond
Pirnpuu, Keiu 1990 Harju maakond
Plank, Birgit 2000 Harju maakond
Pokk, Kristjan 1986 Tartu maakond Playtech Estonia OÜ
Pronin, Taivo 1987 Tartu maakond
Puu, Oliver 1989 Tartu maakond
Pärnamägi, Agnes 1980 Harju maakond
Põder, Magdalena 1989 Harju maakond
Rebane, Carmel 2006 Tartu maakond
Rebane, Carola 2008 Tartu maakond
Reesar, Robert 1998 Tartu maakond
Reimann, Oliver Marcus 2002 Harju maakond
Reimets, Margit 1978 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
Reimets, Rihard 2011 Tartu maakond
Rekand, Sven Mihkel 2007 Tartu maakond
Roosla, Gaili 1981 Rapla maakond
Rull, Alo 1970 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
Rõõmusaar, Coco 2002 Harju maakond
Rõõmusaar, Rika 2001 Harju maakond
Sang, Marge 1994 Tartu maakond
Siim, Sander 1992 Tartu maakond
Silm, Elis 1991 Tartu maakond
Soonberg, Sirve 1970 Tartu maakond
Sults, Heido 1989 Tartu maakond
Suvi, Ketlin 1998 Tartu maakond
Suvi, Triin 1985 Tartu maakond
Sööt, Laura-Liza 1991 Harju maakond
Talts, Piret 1991 Tartu maakond
Tammerand, Kätlin 1994 Tartu maakond
Tammiste, Selena 1998 Tartu maakond
Taremaa, Liis 1990 Tartu maakond
Tarv, Urve 1972 Ida-Viru maakond
Tikerpuu, Airi 1970 Rapla maakond
Timotheus, Saale 1998 Harju maakond
Tokman, Kasper 2004 Tartu maakond
Tokman, Piret 1973 Tartu maakond
Toompere, Ragne 1994 Tartu maakond
Trolla, Signe 1984 Võru maakond
Tugi, Berit 1999 Viljandi maakond
Tuisk, Kätlin 1988 Tartu maakond
Tulver, Andreas 1998 Tartu maakond
Uksov, Andrei 1980 Tartu maakond
Uksov, Andres Luka 2007 Tartu maakond
Undla, Anna Loore 2006 Viljandi maakond
Undla, Sören 2008 Viljandi maakond
Vaher, Lisandra 2007 Tartu maakond
Valdre, Kadri 1980 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
Varvas, Laura-Lotte 2001 Harju maakond
Veepere-Ots, Grete 1985 Tartu maakond
Vellak, Kati 1984 Tartu maakond
Vellak, Mart 1989 Tartu maakond
Vellak, Marten 2006 Tartu maakond
Võsaste, Kati-Riin 1994 Tartu maakond
Võsu, Hellis 1984 Tartu maakond
Zinkovski, Krista 1987 Viljandi maakond Sveba-Dahlen Spordiklubi
Änilane, Heleri 2007 Harju maakond
Stardinr. Nimi Sünniaasta Elukoht Spordiklubi/firma
Aavik, Iiv 1999 Saare maakond Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
Aduson, Sandra Liisa 2003 Tartu maakond
Anderson, Kristjan 1989 Tartu maakond
Ansip, Marta 1996 Tartu maakond Eesti Ettevõtluskõrgkool Mainor
Buckle, Haim 1987 Tartu maakond
Buckle, Janne 1992 Tartu maakond
Denis Ševljakov, Denis 1982 Tartu maakond
Erbsen, Heidi 1992 Ameerika Ühendriigid Tartu Ülikool
Gontšarova, Anna 1987 Tartu maakond
Halas, Artem 1993 Tartu maakond
Heinmets, Liisi 1994 Tartu maakond
Hurt, Kaisa 1995 Tartu maakond
Jaagant, Tuule-Liis 2004 Valga maakond
Jakobson, Maili 1976 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
Jodsche, Kärt 1998 Tartu maakond
Jukk, Annika 1981 Tartu maakond
Jürgenson, Hanna-Loora 1998 Harju maakond
Kala, Helena 1992 Tartu maakond
Kala, Raido 1989 Tartu maakond
Kaljola, Ervin 1975 Harju maakond
Kang, Anleen 2000 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
Kiima, Merilin 1993 Tartu maakond
Kiivit, Laure 2004 Tartu maakond
Kiivit, Lauri 1976 Tartu maakond
Kiivit, Marie 2005 Tartu maakond
Kiivit, Reelika 1978 Tartu maakond
Kiivit, Riine 2011 Tartu maakond
Kokmann, Ingrid 1992 Tartu maakond
Kupper, Ave 1974 Tartu maakond
Kupper, Kerstin 2008 Tartu maakond
Kõiv, Cärolin 1997 Tartu maakond
Kõiv, Kristin 1990 Tartu maakond
Laiuste, Paula Triinu 2002 Tartu maakond
Land, Anna-Liisa 2000 Viljandi maakond
Lauren, Peter 1943 Soome
Lepp, Kristel 2000 Tartu maakond
Lillemets, Keliis 2002 Viljandi maakond
Lind, Janar 1997 Tartu maakond
Lissovskaja, Jekaterina 2004 Tartu maakond
Lissovski, Aleksandr 1979 Tartu maakond
Lubi, Brigit 2000 Harju maakond
Luts, Mirell 2002 Tartu maakond
Maastik, Maaja-Liis 1995 Tartu maakond
Madisson, Jan-Kristjan 1997 Tartu maakond
Malm, Regiina 1998 Tartu maakond
Michelis, Markus 2002 Viljandi maakond
Olefirenko, Anastasia 1990 Tartu maakond
Pai, Paul Aleksander 2002 Viljandi maakond
Palover, Meelis 1975 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
Panarin, Dmitri 1985 Tartu maakond
Pennar, Laura 2000 Tartu maakond
Pihlapsoo, Karl 1999 Tartu maakond
Piire, Gert 1991 Tartu maakond
Piiskoppel, Kirke 2001 Tartu maakond
Raal, Marie Gloria 2003 Tartu maakond
Reiman, Anti 1982 Tartu maakond
Riik, Kristiina 2000 Tartu maakond
Savi, Enerin 1992 Tartu maakond
Solna, Reigo 1994 Tartu maakond
Soovere, Krister 1994 Tartu maakond Afterone OÜ
Tammeorg, Marilin 1999 Tartu maakond
Tasuja, Tarmo 1973 Tartu maakond
Teder, Kristiina 1995 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
Teral, Kermo 1993 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
Teras, Äly 1991 Tartu maakond
Turvas, Karl-Andreas 2000 Harju maakond
Vaalma, Lee 1999 Tartu maakond
Vaher, Carmia 2010 Tartu maakond
Vaher, Erko 1982 Tartu maakond
Vanatare, Elviira 1998 Saare maakond
Vilimaa, Martin 1983 Tartu maakond
Vink, Elis 1989 Tartu maakond
Štukert, Risto 1997 Jõgeva maakond