Participants

Ski Marathon

Bib Name Birth year From Sportsclub/Company
Aren, Raido 1983 Järva maakond
Avdokachev, Alexandr 1977 Russia
Bianchi, Ugo 1961 Italy
Debertin, Dirk 1967 Germany
Drohan, David 1958 Australia
Eelmaa, Janar 1981 Harju maakond
Ellerbracke, Karl-Ludwig 1942 Germany
Fazion, Stefano 1960 Italy
Frick, Kuno 1967 Liechtenstein
Furini, Mario 1965 Italy
Ganazzoli, Paolo 1964 Italy
Gavrilov, Sergey 1984 Russia
Gottschall, Eva Brigitte 1961 United States
Hallik, Urmas 1978 Pärnu maakond
Heliste, Erki 1969 Harju maakond
Heliste, Ermo 1993 Harju maakond
Hidden 1971 Harju maakond
Hidden 1974 Harju maakond
Holsmer, Silja 1976 Harju maakond
Huimerind, Villu 1979 Harju maakond
Jaadla, Heigo 1979 Harju maakond
Kallingo, Kristo 1981 Tartu maakond
Kalmo, Stig 1964 Denmark
Kalvik, Lauri 1969 Tartu maakond
Kangur, Andres 1986 Jõgeva maakond
Kirch, Jüri-August 1984 Harju maakond
Kirs, Olev 1963 Harju maakond
Kiviselg, Kerol 1983 Pärnu maakond
Kochetov, Vladimir 1957 Russia #7AM
Kokk, Andres 1963 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
Koort, Jarko 1991 Tartu maakond
Koppel, Lauri 1986 Harju maakond
Krumins, Ingus 1978 Latvia
Kuprienko, Alexander 1997 Russia
Kurochkin, Edyard 1966 Russia KINEF Kirishi
Käige, Rauno 1974 Lääne-Viru maakond
Kütt, Arti 1989 Viljandi maakond
Leola, Taavi 1979 Tartu maakond
Leppik, Janec 1970 Harju maakond Trismile
Lillsoo, Tarmo 1974 Harju maakond
Limberg, Vahur 1980 Tartu maakond
Lindsaar, Indrek 1973 Tartu maakond
Loimet, Martin 1990 Tartu maakond
Maisvee, Rando 1979 Harju maakond
Martensson, Ola 1960 Sweden
Martoja, Reelika 1994 Harju maakond
Mavchun, Georgii 1988 Russia
Metsis, Andro 1973 Rapla maakond
Miller, Guido 1981 Harju maakond
Morozov, Viktor 1985 Russia
Murrand, Hanno 1969 Tartu maakond
Mäekivi, Jaanus 1976 Harju maakond
Männik, Kert 1996 Viljandi maakond LHV
Mäsak, Martin 1982 Harju maakond Novarc
Nadler, Lisa 1963 United States
Nadler, Robert 1963 United States
Nakazawa, Yasuhiro 1951 Japan
Neptune, Gary 1945 United States
Nikolajenko, Aleksei 1975 Harju maakond 21CC Triatloniklubi
Noormets, Eero 1975 Harju maakond
Nõmm, Marden 1984 Rapla maakond
Paasi, Risto 1953 Finland
Paglant, Heigo 1976 Harju maakond
Pajo, Andres 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond
Parve, Martti 1961 Harju maakond Päästeamet
Patroev, Alexey 1974 Sweden
Pavlenkov, Oleg 1970 Russia
Pelapson, Rain 1985 Lääne maakond
Popov, Alexey 1980 Russia
Presotto, Massimo 1960 Italy
Prini, Simonetta 1962 Italy
Pristavka, Rauno 1988 Jõgeva maakond
Pustovalov, Pavel 1958 Russia
Raid, Jarno 1981 Tartu maakond
Randmaa, Allan 1969 Harju maakond
Randoja, Renda 1972 Tartu maakond
Raudsaar, Taavi 1983 Rapla maakond Tripassion Triatloniklubi
Raudsepp, Priit 1983 Harju maakond Pühajärve Puhkekeskus
Reim, Martin 1988 Tartu maakond
Reiman, Anti 1982 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
Rell, Sille 1970 Tartu maakond
Ridley, Brian 1953 United Kingdom
Ridley, Ingrid 1962 United Kingdom
Robinson, Max 1993 Canada
Romet, Aivar 1962 Tartu maakond
Rumyantsev, Yury 1962 Russia
Sarapuu, Tõnis 1971 Harju maakond
Savastver, Alar 1970 Harju maakond Koidu Suusaklubi
Shiryaev, Denis 1978 Russia
Sihver, Enn 1959 Viljandi maakond
Siilak, Avo 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond
Sild, Jarno 1977 Harju maakond Team Haanja
Sirel, Jüri 1978 Harju maakond
Smith, Alan 1987 Canada
Stancari, Maria Rita 1968 Italy
Suuroja, Martin 1971 Harju maakond
Swiercz, Jarek 1961 Canada
Sylvestre, Andre 1953 Canada
Talvik, Martin 1995 Harju maakond
Talvoja, Kaarel 1982 Harju maakond
Tamm, Andro 1974 Järva maakond
Tamm, Hando 1982 Pärnu maakond
Tamm, Tarmo 1968 Harju maakond
Tasane, Vahur 1983 Harju maakond
Teearu, Karl 1955 Valga maakond
Toomingas, Priit 1972 Latvia
Tung, Lein 1960 United States
Tõnisson, Tambet 1975 Harju maakond
Uudeberg, Tanel 1983 Valga maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
Uusna, Alari 1969 Pärnu maakond SK Jõulu
Vadlejch, Jan 1944 Israel Israel Cycling Academy
Vaht, Alan 1976 Harju maakond Nõmme Spordiklubi
Vainikka, Pertti 1951 Finland
Vassar, Annely 1983 Harju maakond Spordiguurud
Vassar, Evely 1981 Lääne-Viru maakond Spordiguurud
Vassar, Marily 1984 Lääne-Viru maakond Spordiguurud
Vayman, Viktor 1992 Russia
Viitkin, Ain 1967 Võru maakond Rõuge Racing Team
Vinogradov, Vladimir 1966 Harju maakond InFocus
Viren, Johny 1951 Finland
Väärsi, Helle 1964 Lääne-Viru maakond Tamsalu AO Suusaklubi
Väärsi, Jaak 1963 Lääne-Viru maakond Tamsalu AO Suusaklubi
Wragg, John 1950 Canada
Zarubin, Alexei 1974 Russia
Zeilinger, Johannes 1963 Austria
Õim, Kristjan 1976 Harju maakond
Bib Name Birth year From Sportsclub/Company
Fernandez Heras, Jorge 1966 Spain Ski Club Marcialonga
Graves, Kristen 1971 United States
Jia, Odile 1964 Canada
Jürgenson, Jaak 1969 Tartu maakond
Jürgenson, Rem 1990 Tartu maakond
Levy, Alan 1961 Australia
Liblik, Siim 1980 Harju maakond SK Kärts Magneesium
Muuli, Viktor 1966 Tartu maakond
Mägi, Raido 1968 Tartu maakond
Normet, Arvi 1969 Valga maakond
Odamus, Terje 1969 Harju maakond
Pagarand, Andres 1972 Harju maakond
Palover, Meelis 1975 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
Poll, Siim 1982 Harju maakond SK Kärts Magneesium
Pukk, Oskar 2005 Harju maakond
Rosenthal, Anna Brigitta 1998 Tartu maakond
Saluveer, Erki 1980 Tartu maakond
Savolainen, Heikki 1986 Tartu maakond Flexoil OÜ
Teemo, Ailen 1984 Võru maakond
Zeilinger-Harbich, Patrizia 1963 Austria
Zelenov, Aleksandr 1950 Russia
There are no registered participants to this distance yet
There are no registered participants to this distance yet

Ski partner

Salomon

Wax partner

Toko

Media partner

Postimees

Grand sponsors

A. Le Coq Ramirent Salvest Embach Mariine Auto Elva vald Eesti Pagar

Supporters

Lõunakeskus G4S Maks & Moorits EY Põltsamaa Bambona Viking Line Eesti Teed

Supporters

Ehitusmeister Respo Balbiino E-Turist Hotell Tartu Aura Keskus Baltyre Otepää

Media Partners

Scanpix Ma Olen Rattur

Public Sector

Tartu Linn Eesti Kultuurikapital Kultuuriministeerium