Participants

Ski Marathon

Bib Name Birth year From Sportsclub/Company
Avdokachev, Alexandr 1977 Russia
Bianchi, Ugo 1961 Italy
Drohan, David 1958 Australia
Eelmaa, Janar 1981 Harju maakond
Ellerbracke, Karl-Ludwig 1942 Germany
Fazion, Stefano 1960 Italy
Frick, Kuno 1967 Liechtenstein
Furini, Mario 1965 Italy
Ganazzoli, Paolo 1964 Italy
Gavrilov, Sergey 1984 Russia
Gottschall, Eva Brigitte 1961 United States
Hallik, Urmas 1978 Pärnu maakond
Heliste, Erki 1969 Harju maakond
Heliste, Ermo 1993 Harju maakond
Hidden 1971 Harju maakond
Hidden 1974 Harju maakond
Holsmer, Silja 1976 Harju maakond
Kalmo, Stig 1964 Denmark
Kangur, Andres 1986 Jõgeva maakond
Kirch, Jüri-August 1984 Harju maakond
Kiviselg, Kerol 1983 Pärnu maakond
Kokk, Andres 1963 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
Koort, Jarko 1991 Tartu maakond
Koppel, Lauri 1986 Harju maakond
Käige, Rauno 1974 Lääne-Viru maakond
Kütt, Arti 1989 Viljandi maakond
Leola, Taavi 1979 Tartu maakond
Leppik, Janec 1970 Harju maakond Trismile
Limberg, Vahur 1980 Tartu maakond
Lindsaar, Indrek 1973 Tartu maakond
Loimet, Martin 1990 Tartu maakond
Maisvee, Rando 1979 Harju maakond
Martensson, Ola 1960 Sweden
Martoja, Reelika 1994 Harju maakond
Mavchun, Georgii 1988 Russia
Murrand, Hanno 1969 Tartu maakond
Mäekivi, Jaanus 1976 Harju maakond
Mäsak, Martin 1982 Harju maakond Novarc
Neptune, Gary 1945 United States
Nikolajenko, Aleksei 1975 Harju maakond 21CC Triatloniklubi
Nõmm, Marden 1984 Rapla maakond
Pajo, Andres 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond
Patroev, Alexey 1974 Sweden
Pavlenkov, Oleg 1970 Russia
Pelapson, Rain 1985 Lääne maakond
Presotto, Massimo 1960 Italy
Prini, Simonetta 1962 Italy
Pristavka, Rauno 1988 Jõgeva maakond
Raid, Jarno 1981 Tartu maakond
Reiman, Anti 1982 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
Ridley, Brian 1953 United Kingdom
Ridley, Ingrid 1962 United Kingdom
Sarapuu, Tõnis 1971 Harju maakond
Savastver, Alar 1970 Harju maakond Koidu Suusaklubi
Shiryaev, Denis 1978 Russia
Sihver, Enn 1959 Viljandi maakond
Sirel, Jüri 1978 Harju maakond
Stancari, Maria Rita 1968 Italy
Suuroja, Martin 1971 Harju maakond
Swiercz, Jarek 1961 Canada
Sylvestre, Andre 1953 Canada
Talvik, Martin 1995 Harju maakond
Talvoja, Kaarel 1982 Harju maakond
Tamm, Andro 1974 Järva maakond
Tamm, Hando 1982 Pärnu maakond
Tamm, Tarmo 1968 Harju maakond
Tasane, Vahur 1983 Harju maakond
Teearu, Karl 1955 Valga maakond
Tung, Lein 1960 United States
Tõnisson, Tambet 1975 Harju maakond
Uusna, Alari 1969 Pärnu maakond SK Jõulu
Vadlejch, Jan 1944 Israel Israel Cycling Academy
Vaht, Alan 1976 Harju maakond Nõmme Spordiklubi
Vassar, Annely 1983 Harju maakond Spordiguurud
Vassar, Evely 1981 Lääne-Viru maakond Spordiguurud
Vassar, Marily 1984 Lääne-Viru maakond Spordiguurud
Vinogradov, Vladimir 1966 Harju maakond InFocus
Viren, Johny 1951 Finland
Wragg, John 1950 Canada
Bib Name Birth year From Sportsclub/Company
Fernandez Heras, Jorge 1966 Spain Ski Club Marcialonga
Graves, Kristen 1971 United States
Jia, Odile 1964 Canada
Jürgenson, Jaak 1969 Tartu maakond
Jürgenson, Rem 1990 Tartu maakond
Levy, Alan 1961 Australia
Liblik, Siim 1980 Harju maakond SK Kärts Magneesium
Odamus, Terje 1969 Harju maakond
Pagarand, Andres 1972 Harju maakond
Pukk, Oskar 2005 Harju maakond
Rosenthal, Anna Brigitta 1998 Tartu maakond
Saluveer, Erki 1980 Tartu maakond
Savolainen, Heikki 1986 Tartu maakond Flexoil OÜ
Teemo, Ailen 1984 Võru maakond
There are no registered participants to this distance yet
There are no registered participants to this distance yet

Ski partner

Salomon

Wax partner

Toko

Media partner

Postimees

Grand sponsors

A. Le Coq Ramirent Salvest Embach Mariine Auto Elva vald Eesti Pagar

Supporters

Lõunakeskus G4S Maks & Moorits EY Põltsamaa Bambona Viking Line Eesti Teed

Supporters

Ehitusmeister Respo Balbiino E-Turist Hotell Tartu Aura Keskus Baltyre Otepää

Media Partners

Scanpix Ma Olen Rattur

Public Sector

Tartu Linn Eesti Kultuurikapital Kultuuriministeerium