Participants

Ski Marathon

Bib Name Birth year From Sportsclub/Company
Avdokachev, Alexandr 1977 Russia
Heliste, Erki 1969 Harju maakond
Heliste, Ermo 1993 Harju maakond
Hidden 1974 Harju maakond
Holsmer, Silja 1976 Harju maakond
Kalmo, Stig 1964 Denmark
Kangur, Andres 1986 Jõgeva maakond
Kirch, Jüri-August 1984 Harju maakond
Kokk, Andres 1963 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
Koppel, Lauri 1986 Harju maakond
Käige, Rauno 1974 Lääne-Viru maakond
Leppik, Janec 1970 Harju maakond Trismile
Limberg, Vahur 1980 Tartu maakond
Maisvee, Rando 1979 Harju maakond
Murrand, Hanno 1969 Tartu maakond
Mäekivi, Jaanus 1976 Harju maakond
Mäsak, Martin 1982 Harju maakond Novarc
Nõmm, Marden 1984 Rapla maakond
Pajo, Andres 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond
Pavlenkov, Oleg 1970 Russia
Pelapson, Rain 1985 Lääne maakond
Presotto, Massimo 1960 Italy
Pristavka, Rauno 1988 Jõgeva maakond
Raid, Jarno 1981 Tartu maakond
Reiman, Anti 1982 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
Sarapuu, Tõnis 1971 Harju maakond
Shiryaev, Denis 1978 Russia
Sihver, Enn 1959 Viljandi maakond
Sirel, Jüri 1978 Harju maakond
Suuroja, Martin 1971 Harju maakond
Swiercz, Jarek 1961 Canada
Sylvestre, Andre 1953 Canada
Talvik, Martin 1995 Harju maakond
Talvoja, Kaarel 1982 Harju maakond
Tamm, Andro 1974 Järva maakond
Tamm, Hando 1982 Pärnu maakond
Tasane, Vahur 1983 Harju maakond
Tung, Lein 1960 United States
Tõnisson, Tambet 1975 Harju maakond
Uusna, Alari 1969 Pärnu maakond SK Jõulu
Vaht, Alan 1976 Harju maakond Nõmme Spordiklubi
Vassar, Annely 1983 Harju maakond Spordiguurud
Vassar, Evely 1981 Lääne-Viru maakond Spordiguurud
Vassar, Marily 1984 Lääne-Viru maakond Spordiguurud
Vinogradov, Vladimir 1966 Harju maakond InFocus
Wragg, John 1950 Canada
Bib Name Birth year From Sportsclub/Company
Graves, Kristen 1971 United States
Jia, Odile 1964 Canada
Jürgenson, Jaak 1969 Tartu maakond
Jürgenson, Rem 1990 Tartu maakond
Liblik, Siim 1980 Harju maakond SK Kärts Magneesium
Odamus, Terje 1969 Harju maakond
Pagarand, Andres 1972 Harju maakond
Pukk, Oskar 2005 Harju maakond
Rosenthal, Anna Brigitta 1998 Tartu maakond
Saluveer, Erki 1980 Tartu maakond
Savolainen, Heikki 1986 Tartu maakond Flexoil OÜ
Teemo, Ailen 1984 Võru maakond
There are no registered participants to this distance yet
There are no registered participants to this distance yet

Ski partner

Salomon

Wax partner

Toko

Media partner

Postimees

Grand sponsors

A. Le Coq Ramirent Salvest Embach Mariine Auto Elva vald Eesti Pagar

Supporters

Lõunakeskus G4S Maks & Moorits EY Põltsamaa Bambona Viking Line Eesti Teed

Supporters

Ehitusmeister Respo Balbiino E-Turist Hotell Tartu Aura Keskus Baltyre Otepää

Media Partners

Scanpix Ma Olen Rattur

Public Sector

Tartu Linn Eesti Kultuurikapital Kultuuriministeerium