Participants

63km / 31km

Bib Name Birth year From Sportsclub/Company
228 Aadli, Erkki 1974 Harju maakond SK Saue Tammed
4173 Aakjaer, Bent 1957 Denmark
2968 Aakre, Priit 1969 Viljandi maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
4419 Aalandslid, Erik 1973 Norway
1439 Aalberg, Raoul 1965 Harju maakond
2899 Aalik, Marko 1975 Harju maakond
506 Aamisepp, Andres 1980 Harju maakond Kiili Spordiklubi
73 Aamisepp, Arno 1991 Harju maakond Kiili Spordiklubi
5451 Aamisepp, Tõnu 1953 Harju maakond Kiili Spordiklubi
2407 Aanesen, Arthur 1961 Sweden
5079 Aarma, Raul 1976 Rapla maakond
387 Aarna, Indrek 1969 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
2233 Aarna, Kaspar 1986 Harju maakond
1743 Aarniste, Marek 1976 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
2562 Aas, Andres 1977 Viljandi maakond IITEE OÜ
2176 Aas, Indrek 1985 Harju maakond
4930 Aas, Jan 1974 Ida-Viru maakond
4848 Aas, Markus 1990 Pärnu maakond
3714 Aas, Martin 1984 Harju maakond
462 Aas, Norman 1975 Harju maakond
5067 Aaslaid, Kaido 1967 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
4917 Aasma, Antti 1967 Harju maakond
3855 Aasma, Priit 1981 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
2981 Aasmäe, Ilmar 1968 Tartu maakond
1681 Aasmäe, Indrek 1971 Harju maakond
2980 Aasmäe, Martin 1996 Tartu maakond
1255 Aavel, Rivo 1983 Põlva maakond
3517 Aaver, Anne 1971 Harju maakond ABB AS
5396 Aavik, Andro 1991 Lääne maakond
274 Aavik, Kuldar 1964 Tartu maakond
2740 Aaviku, Marek 1975 Tartu maakond Actual Print OÜ
1149 Abel, Markko 1978 Harju maakond
1955 Abel, Risto 1974 Harju maakond Team TT
2366 Abele, Janis 1968 Latvia
4154 Aberger, Ernst T. 1956 Sweden
1697 Abiline, Alo 1982 Tartu maakond
5256 Abner, Patrick 1984 Harju maakond Codeborne OÜ
166 Abram, Alar 1972 Harju maakond
453 Adamson, Allar 1987 Harju maakond OMNIVA SK
5129 Adamson, Urmas 1971 Harju maakond
5041 Ader, Angela 1993 Harju maakond
3514 Ader, Holger 1997 Harju maakond Telia SK
202 Ader, Margus 1977 Võru maakond
4325 Ader, Talis 1967 Harju maakond Telia SK
1763 Adli, Marek 1974 Lääne-Viru maakond
5361 Adoson, Rein 1988 Põlva maakond 1. Jalaväebrigaad
4891 Adosson, Ivo 1973 Tartu maakond
4831 Adusoo, Jaanus 1970 Harju maakond Actual Print OÜ
4620 Afanasev, Sergei 1965 Russia
4370 Agapova, Natalia 1958 Russia
4510 Agur, Hendrik 1965 Viljandi maakond
2490 Ahas, Rein 1966 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
5314 Ahja, Karol 1979 Harju maakond
1271 Ahlfors, Rune 1963 Finland
4570 Ahlskog, Irma 1957 Finland
2021 Ahlvik, Peter 1958 Sweden
319 Ahman, Hardi 1995 Võru maakond Võru Suusaklubi
2935 Ahmet, Iskander 1989 Harju maakond
5235 Ahtijainen, Riho 1987 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
4144 Ahtijainen, Risto 1985 Rapla maakond
5317 Ahtiäinen, Elina 1996 Harju maakond
4029 Ahu, Laila 1984 Ida-Viru maakond
5181 Ahu, Margit 1983 Ida-viru maakond
5090 Ahu, Ülo 1957 Ida-Viru maakond
4322 Ahuna, Magnus 1981 Harju maakond
226 Aibast, Erik 1973 Harju maakond Sportland
4948 Aigro, Aiko 1981 Harju maakond
5595 Aigro, Ene 1960 Valga maakond
1828 Aigro, Marko 1971 Tartu maakond
136 Ailt, Priit 1983 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
990 Aim, Allan 1991 Harju maakond
2138 Aimsalu, Mart 1969 Harju maakond
2107 Ainelo, Jaan 1958 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
2450 Ainsaar, Kadi 1989 Tartu maakond
2346 Ainsam, Marek 1972 Harju maakond
1929 Ait, Aivo 1975 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
2478 Ait, Indrek 1973 Harju maakond
4634 Aitchison, Jeremy 1959 United Kingdom
4750 Aittokallio, Esa 1967 Finland
2106 Akenpärg, Egert 1986 Harju maakond
4405 Akerberg, Ulf 1954 Sweden
4140 Akkermann, Jaanus 1970 Tartu maakond
4456 Aksjonov, Eduard 1977 Tartu maakond
3521 Aksjonov, Pjotr 1948 Ida-viru maakond Narva SK Firn
5165 Ala, Taimar 1979 Harju maakond
562 Alamaa, Andrei 1967 Harju maakond
3978 Alamaa, Eero 1972 Harju maakond
2285 Alas, Erki 1984 Harju maakond
4938 Alasoo, Kert 1989 Tartu maakond
5213 Alatalu, Siim 1978 Harju maakond Kaitseministeerium
2253 Alaväli, Ülari 1981 Tartu maakond
4648 Alb, Josef 1955 Czech Republic
4815 Alba, Vallar 1968 Järva maakond
402 Alberi, Rene 1973 Ida-Viru maakond
4455 Albert-Aksjonov, Annika 1977 Tartu maakond
1073 Albri, Kalev 1975 Harju maakond
25 Alden, Jan 1963 Finland
732 Aleksandrov, Denis 1974 Russia
2502 Alenius, Johan 1967 Sweden
5038 Alev, Agur 1960 Pärnu maakond SK Jõulu
2671 Alev, Gen 1996 Valga maakond
1584 Alev, Kristi 1977 Valga maakond
3919 Alev, Magnar 1972 Valga maakond #7AM
360 Alexandrov, Grigory 1972 Russia
2147 Alferov, Anatoly 1950 Russia
1510 Algmaa, Leonhard 1967 Valga maakond
3616 Aljas, Ivar 1970 Tartu maakond
965 Alla, Janek 1973 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
4555 Allekand, Ingvar 1976 Harju maakond
3608 Allekõrs, Meelis 1980 Tartu maakond
2239 Allekõrs, Valmar 1968 Tartu maakond
1571 Alles, Kalev 1957 Viljandi maakond
4504 Alles, Kristjan 1990 Viljandi maakond
1931 Allik, Ago 1968 Viljandi maakond
4282 Allik, Aivar 1959 Harju maakond
1686 Allik, Ando 1977 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
5414 Allikas, Ahti 1975 Harju maakond
3971 Allikas, Heli 1966 Harju maakond
1404 Alliksaar, Indrek 1974 Harju maakond
1941 Alliksaar, Lembit 1975 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
745 Allilender, Rando 1984 Tartu maakond Graanul Invest AS
1518 Almre, Marge 1970 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Suusaklubi
2135 Alnek, Karmen 1989 Tartu maakond
4237 Aloel, Terje 1972 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
2405 Alsen, Sten-Olov 1947 Sweden
2783 Alt, Aivars 1979 Harju maakond
1857 Alt, Allan 1966 Lääne-Viru maakond
2784 Alt, Alo 1985 Tartu maakond
2375 Altin, Enn 1971 Tartu maakond
2856 Altin, Ergo 1996 Tartu maakond
4100 Altmets, Mikk 1969 Harju maakond jooksmine.ee
2822 Altmets, Valev 1967 Järva maakond
2115 Altnurme, Tõnu 1969 Harju maakond
3642 Altoja, Ahto 1993 Ida-Viru maakond
3744 Altoja, Annika 1997 Ida-Viru maakond
1543 Altoja, Jaanus 1971 Ida-Viru maakond
4387 Altosaar, Piret 1987 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1926 Altroff, Harri 1972 Tartu maakond
3931 Alttoa, Hannes 1972 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
4191 Alttoa, Margus 1976 Pärnu maakond
5278 Alttoa, Risto 1982 Rapla maakond
645 Alumaa, Alar 1974 Harju maakond
119 Alupere, Kaarel 1993 Tartu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
5407 Alusalu, Andres 1955 Järva maakond
3790 Alusalu, Hannes 1957 Jõgeva maakond
2844 Alusalu, Matis 1987 Järva maakond
2608 Alusalu, Sandra 1987 Jõgeva maakond
1275 Alver, Oliver 1977 Harju maakond
3970 Alver, Ott 1985 Harju maakond
1749 Ambos, Silver 1958 Valga maakond
4757 Ambos, Tõnu 1972 Harju maakond
605 Amdal, Gunnar 1965 Norway
2077 Ammon, Ants 1971 Harju maakond Eesti Raudtee AS
2434 Amor, Erik 1996 Pärnu maakond Pärnu Sõudeklubi
3564 Amorrortu, Rodolfo 1963 Spain
2389 Amur, Rainer 1982 Harju maakond
3875 Anderson, Victor 1943 Canada
4429 Andersson, Mike 1977 Sweden
1643 Andersson, Rolf 1948 Sweden Stennäsets IF Falun
2046 Andresen, Espen 1973 Norway
1427 Andresson, Indrek 1985 Harju maakond
381 Andresson, Raul 1967 Harju maakond
2809 Andresson, Triin 1981 Harju maakond
404 Andrey, Chernyshov 1981 Russia
1901 Angelstok, Aivar 1967 Harju maakond
4862 Anniko, Reiko 1990 Valga maakond Graanul Invest AS
1503 Annilo, Mihkel 1992 Rapla maakond
2594 Annion, Silver 1983 Harju maakond
5150 Annuk, Merike 1978 Jõgeva maakond
4011 Annus, Eliise 1983 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
2409 Anoshin, Yury 1968 Russia
673 Ansen, Rein 1983 Harju maakond
566 Ansko, Ilmar 1973 Tartu maakond
2906 Antila, Thomas 1960 Finland
2197 Anton, Arno 1957 Valga maakond
686 Anton, Arno 1958 Tartu maakond
303 Anton, Arvi 1992 Tartu maakond Tridens AS
3809 Anton, Riivo 1980 Tartu maakond Team Innopolis
560 Anton, Tair 1974 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
129 Antoniak, Marek 1968 Harju maakond
152 Antons, Eero 1978 Pärnu maakond
3684 Antons, Maili 1970 Järva maakond
3977 Antsmäe, Tauno 1974 Harju maakond
1384 Antso, Kait 1982 Harju maakond
2452 Antson, Margus 1972 Harju maakond Danske Bank
3942 Antsov, Karin 1979 Võru maakond
3842 Antsov, Margus 1977 Võru maakond
4512 Apse, Riina 1975 Harju maakond
3536 Arabas, Krzysztof 1952 Poland
339 Arak, Anti 1973 Harju maakond Areal Team
5377 Arak, Markus 1998 Harju maakond Areal Team
2337 Arandi, Aivo 1960 Harju maakond
2697 Areda, Tarmo 1974 Harju maakond Eesti Sportlane
5452 Areda, Teet 1941 Harju maakond
3801 Aren, Raido 1983 Järva maakond
2001 Arge, Virgo 1978 Harju maakond
4766 Arjakese, Jüri 1978 Harju maakond
4964 Aro, Harri 1989 Harju maakond
2201 Aron, Hannes 1970 Pärnu maakond
3742 Aron, Kalle 1982 Harju maakond
3797 Arrak, Tõnu 1990 Tartu maakond
564 Arras, Aigar 1968 Tartu maakond
2709 Arst, Alar 1962 Tartu maakond
2915 Artel, Karin 1976 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
288 Artel, Veiko 1971 Harju maakond DSV spordiklubi
5238 Aru, Mart 1974 Saare maakond
2796 Aruksaar, Erki 1980 Rapla maakond
1682 Arula, Ando 1982 Harju maakond
4471 Arula, Astrid 1983 Tartu maakond AS Ehitusfirma Rand&Tuulberg
5453 Arula, Raul 1958 Tartu maakond
2752 Arumeel, Ansi 1978 Harju maakond OMNIVA SK
3952 Arumäe, Marje 1967 Pärnu maakond
1033 Arumägi, Jaanus 1974 Harju maakond
2007 Arus, Lauri 1986 Tartu maakond
782 Arus, Tiit 1971 Saare maakond
5045 Arusalu, Rein 1960 Harju maakond
4623 Arwin, Hans 1950 Sweden
352 Asaritis, Aigars 1987 Latvia
4722 Asplund, Hakan 1947 Sweden
1579 Assmann, Ants Erik 1990 Jõgeva maakond
1488 Asson, Ailar 1984 Harju maakond Sidepataljon
2153 Asur, Veikko 1982 Valga maakond SK Metsasõbrad
2252 Atonen, Marek 1977 Harju maakond Viljandi VAK Staier
1505 Atonen, Meelis 1966 Harju maakond Viljandi VAK Staier
1877 Augasmägi, Aho 1975 Harju maakond Codeborne OÜ
1580 Aulik, Heiki 1980 Harju maakond
2215 Aun, Hardo 1980 Tartu maakond
5421 Ausmees, Toomas 1964 Harju maakond
1670 Auzins, Martins 1977 Latvia
3700 Avango, Lea 1963 Harju maakond
5300 Avarmaa, Taavi 1989 Harju maakond
5198 Avaste, Tarvo 1969 Harju maakond Telia SK
227 Avdyushkin, Sergey 1968 Russia
4856 Averianov, Andrey 1961 Russia
2294 Avik, Eeva 1988 Harju maakond
1521 Azizbaev, Rafik 1950 Russia
749 Bachaus, Arno 1978 Tartu maakond Tridens AS
2210 Bachmann, Ago 1970 Ida-Viru maakond
543 Backman, Esko 1983 Finland
1130 Backman, Kai 1954 Finland
264 Bakhoff, Tamor 1989 Harju maakond Lennuliiklusteeninduse AS
2256 Balakin, Arkadij 1945 Lithuania
305 Balickij, Igor 1968 Lithuania
3969 Balins, Kaspars 1971 Latvia
5454 Balõnski, Peeter 1949 Viljandi maakond
1642 Barankin, Viacheslav 1967 Russia
1970 Baranov, Evgeny 1979 Russia
5218 Baranovski, Sergei 1982 Belarus
1216 Baranovskiy, Valeriy 1975 Russia
4630 Basay, Nikolay 1983 Russia
2725 Basset Blanc Paque, Stella 1966 France
4421 Bassetti, Laura Donata 1970 Italy
2979 Batarags, Janis 1957 Latvia
839 Batek, Martin 1973 Czech Republic
1227 Batic Finzgar, Matjaz 1978 Slovenia
4855 Batkin, Aleksandr 1943 Russia Narva SK Firn
1619 Bauer, Heigo 1964 Harju maakond
967 Bauers, Janeks 1969 Latvia
58 Baum, Andreas 1995 Tartu maakond OMNIVA SK
1351 Baum, Anette 1998 Pärnu maakond
1405 Baum, Gunnar 1972 Pärnu maakond
2299 Baum, Oleg 1954 Harju maakond
794 Bauman, Erik 1980 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
230 Bauman, Jaanus 1976 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
3619 Bauman, Katrin 1955 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
2512 Baumann, Raul 1973 Harju maakond
2977 Bazõlev, Anton 1985 Harju maakond
4727 Behm, Kimmo 1953 Finland
4452 Bekker, Aivar 1962 Harju maakond SK Metsasõbrad
4666 Bellmann, Berndt 1946 Germany
4667 Bellmann, Gitta 1948 Germany
418 Benoit, Julien 1989 France GUC GRENOBLE SKI / Team KV+
2724 Benusch, Thomas 1962 Germany
5231 Bergdal, Daniel 1984 Finland
4752 Berger, Fritz 1941 Switzerland
591 Berginc, Gorazd 1978 Slovenia
2035 Bergmann, Volker 1944 Germany Schulz Sportreisen
3873 Bergström, Richard 1968 Sweden
3888 Bernardi, Luigi 1964 Italy Ski Club Marcialonga
1652 Bertossi, Giovanni 1963 Italy
1918 Bertuka, Kristine 1985 Latvia
2614 Berzin, Aivar 1969 Viljandi maakond Vestmann Grupp AS
1473 Bieksa, Zilvinas 1969 Lithuania
3557 Bircher, Fritz 1957 Switzerland
4162 Bjerregaard-Andersen, Kaare 1983 Denmark
470 Bjorck, Mattias 1979 Sweden
3882 Björfeldt, Jan 1957 Sweden
4640 Björfeldt, Kajsa 1958 Sweden
2757 Blanks, Andris 1940 Latvia
1006 Blanks, Janis 1970 Latvia
2729 Blanks, Maris 1945 Latvia
3815 Blanks, Martins 1976 Latvia
1547 Blasen, Tarmo 1978 Harju maakond
1562 Bleive, Ahti 1967 Põlva maakond OK Põlva Kobras
3607 Blond, Taivo 1970 Harju maakond
2528 Bobrov, Vladimir 1954 Russia
2402 Bodmer, Hans 1955 Switzerland
579 Boerve, Knut 1957 Norway
1695 Bogdanov, Denis 1975 Russia
2051 Bokvist, Rasmus 1975 Sweden
3565 Bolado Torre, Jose Luis 1962 Spain
210 Bolduzev, Viktor 1960 Russia Pskov Ski Team
2655 Boman, Esko 1947 Finland
4905 Bondarchuk, Leonid 1973 Harju maakond
5143 Borisov, Sergey 1964 Ida-Viru maakond
4051 Borisov, Valentin 1942 Russia
2963 Born, Bruno 1967 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
2845 Born, Illimar 1993 Tartu maakond
2482 Born, Robert 1988 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
933 Borovoi, Igor 1960 Russia
4676 Braathen, Niklas 1963 Sweden
4406 Brage, Thomas 1965 Sweden
1346 Brakmann, Andres 1980 Harju maakond
96 Branas, Marcin 1986 Poland
1202 Brasey, Jean-Paul 1953 Switzerland
26 Breda, Mats 1989 Norway
1922 Brics, Raimonds 1982 Latvia
4440 Bruun, Camilla 1962 Denmark
896 Brück, Urmas 1967 Harju maakond
798 Budginas, Jonas-Algirdas 1960 Lithuania
1842 Budkin, Alexander 1973 Russia
655 Bukhmarov, Alexander 1977 Russia
5191 Burkov, Boriss 1971 Harju maakond AS Ehitusfirma Rand&Tuulberg
3783 Burov, Roman 1966 Viljandi maakond
4606 Bush, Jorunn Anne 1972 Norway
18 Butrimavicius, Marijus 1982 Lithuania
1194 Byar, Christian 1970 United States
4983 Bychkov, Igor 1951 Russia
3626 Bytenskiy, Aleksandr 1978 Russia
304 Bõkov, Viktor 1965 Ida-Viru maakond
5201 Bõmberg, Rain 1982 Harju maakond Telia SK
1214 Böhm, Marian 1979 Czech Republic
4614 Bühler, Fritz 1961 Switzerland
690 Caplikas, Laimonas 1974 Lithuania
528 Carlson, Mats 1960 Sweden
284 Ceplitis, Guntars 1969 Latvia
244 Chaix, Christophe 1975 France
696 Chalaev, Dmitry 1967 Russia
3589 Chepakin, Andrey 1957 Russia
4180 Chevalier, Francis 1972 Norway
4403 Chmelar, David 1982 Czech Republic
4402 Chmelar, Robert 1978 Czech Republic
840 Claret Tournier, Christophe 1964 France
1207 Collombier, Josue 1997 France GUC GRENOBLE SKI / Team KV+
10004 Confortola, Antonella 1975 Italy
4404 Cooley, Richard 1968 United States
2311 Courtine, Herve 1952 France
4611 Courtine, Sophie 1981 France
5455 Dainis, Andris 1949 Latvia 5A-Valka / LV
2717 Damoizet, David 1974 France
2023 Danielsson, David 1983 Sweden
2028 Danielsson, Fredrik 1972 Sweden
801 Danilov, Andrus 1973 Harju maakond K.U.MELL AS
4165 Darr, Jens 1961 Germany Schulz Sportreisen
4064 Dasek, Miroslav 1948 Czech Republic
843 David, Ivan 1967 Czech Republic
110 David-Andersen, Carl Arthur 1968 Norway
2085 Dedov, Peeter 1981 Tartu maakond
3545 Degiampietro, Renato 1963 Italy
4625 Deicmanis, Ivo 1991 Latvia
4714 Del Rio, Jose Manuel 1964 Spain
4698 Dembska, Anna 1976 Poland
5086 Denisov, Andrey 1972 Russia
851 Derevyankin, Vitaly 1960 Russia
5186 Derkunskiy, Artem 1983 Russia
4671 Dobrov, Maksim 1985 Russia
4725 Dombrovskis, Mareks 1975 Latvia
10005 Donzallaz, Nicole 1981 Switzerland
947 Drake, Roberts 1956 Latvia 5A-Valka / LV
2203 Dreimanis, Dagnis 1973 Latvia
3889 Dressler, Jürgen 1971 Germany
3523 Drobet, Asko 1977 Harju maakond OMNIVA SK
224 Dudarev, Andrei 1966 Ida-Viru maakond
1688 Dukan, Diana 1973 Tartu maakond
4629 Dunderberg, Lars 1949 Sweden
1646 Dushenok, Evgeny 1986 Russia
4732 Dvelys, Aurelijus 1988 Lithuania
2819 Dzenis, Juris 1980 Latvia
924 Ebber, Andrus 1966 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
2623 Edovald, Meelis 1967 Pärnu maakond
2648 Eenraid, Peep 1978 Pärnu maakond Sindi SK KALJU
1625 Eenraid, Priit 1971 Pärnu maakond Sindi SK KALJU
3930 Eensaar, Avo 1947 Tartu maakond
2266 Eensalu, Taniel 1996 Jõgeva maakond
4005 Eensoo, Gunnar 1974 Viljandi maakond
4270 Eerik, Heli 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond
1907 Eerik, Tarmo 1982 Harju maakond
4495 Eerik, Triin 1981 Harju maakond
4042 Eesmaa, Ulrika 1978 Harju maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
1283 Eesmäe, Ahto 1973 Harju maakond SK Metsasõbrad
1859 Efimov, Anatoly 1945 Russia Narva SK Firn
1199 Egorov, Vyacheslav 1949 Russia
4245 Eha, Margus 1982 Harju maakond
2454 Ehala, Erlend 1978 Tartu maakond
1782 Ehasalu, Allan 1983 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
2324 Ehatamm, Anti 1954 Harju maakond
5249 Ehavald, Ave 1975 Lääne-Viru maakond
2634 Ehavee, Andres 1974 Pärnu maakond
824 Eide, Kjell 1955 Norway
383 Eiger, Rein 1972 Viljandi maakond OK Põlva Kobras
32 Einaste, Kein 1985 Pärnu maakond
5346 Einaste, Taavi 1980 Harju maakond
3854 Einberg, Gery 1976 Harju maakond
3535 Einberg, Peeter 1959 Harju maakond
4591 Einfeldt, Joonas 1990 Pärnu maakond
1251 Einland, Vello 1958 Harju maakond EWK
466 Einpalu, Mart 1973 Harju maakond
156 Einsalu, Ants 1959 Lääne-Viru maakond
1933 Eiser, Andrus 1982 Jõgeva maakond
3777 Eismel, Uudo 1946 Jõgeva maakond
589 Ekman, Mats 1968 Sweden
441 Ekman, Tomas 1973 Finland Klubi Spordipartner
4863 Elias, Randi 1993 Valga maakond Graanul Invest AS
3848 Elings, Margus 1979 Tartu maakond
1464 Elismäe, Tõnu 1969 Harju maakond
641 Eljand, Kristjan 1987 Valga maakond
1004 Ellamik, Väino 1971 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
5142 Ellen, Jüri 1970 Harju maakond
1720 Eller, Rain 1977 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
2895 Elling, Tõnis 1972 Harju maakond
2150 Elmet, Märt 1968 Tartu maakond
2978 Elmik, Art 1979 Harju maakond
4268 Elmik, Sten 1982 Harju maakond
3895 Elverum, Knut Ivarsson 1980 Norway
5456 Elvet, Malle 1948 Tartu maakond
4077 Elvet, Rait 1984 Valga maakond
490 Endrekson, Tõnu 1979 Pärnu maakond Sidepataljon
4968 Endrikson, Kaspar 1986 Harju maakond
4428 Engblom, Bengt 1952 Finland
2034 Engelbrecht, Mario 1968 Germany Schulz Sportreisen
3568 Engström, Ann-Louise 1966 Finland
5136 Ennok, Tarmo 1973 Harju maakond Raadio Uuno CT
2681 Ennuste, Madis 1972 Harju maakond DSV spordiklubi
3853 Enok, Jaan 1971 Jõgeva maakond AS Norma
2200 Enok, Marek 1981 Harju maakond
3787 Enok, Teet 1974 Ida-Viru maakond Alutaguse SUKL
1477 Eomois, Peep 1955 Harju maakond
4777 Eomois, Veiko 1983 Võru maakond
417 Epishov, Alexander 1961 Russia
1165 Epner, Indrek 1972 Harju maakond Vanamõisa Suusaklubi
3670 Epners, Kristaps 1976 Latvia
4525 Erastus, Risto 1981 Harju maakond
3597 Ereline, Ahto 1973 Valga maakond
5171 Ereline, Ändi 1978 Tartu maakond
1705 Erendi, Rainer 1966 Harju maakond
4624 Ericson, Madelen 1974 Sweden
1038 Erik, Raivo 1968 Harju maakond
2925 Erik, Risto 1981 Harju maakond
570 Erikson, Toomas 1976 Harju maakond
4444 Eriksoo, Riho 1965 Lääne-Viru maakond
3592 Eriksson, Jan-Olof 1960 Sweden
3902 Eriksson, Suzanne 1966 Sweden
5291 Erin, Reijo 1982 Tartu maakond
752 Erissaar, Tõnis 1988 Pärnu maakond
1092 Erlemann, Jaanus 1971 Harju maakond
5303 Erman, Ülle 1964 Lääne maakond
4213 Ermel, Elari 1983 Põlva maakond
5457 Ernits, Ardu 1960 Jõgeva maakond
2519 Ernits, Neeme 1963 Tartu maakond
5156 Ernits, Priit 1973 Tartu maakond
5089 Ernits, Rando 1997 Tartu maakond
2354 Ernits, Tõnu 1974 Võru maakond
4779 Errapart, Roman 1979 Harju maakond
3611 Ers, Alger 1975 Tartu maakond
2691 Eskel, Tiit 1977 Harju maakond
5348 Esko, Lauri 1987 Harju maakond
1769 Esko, Siim 1985 Tartu maakond
2650 Eskor, Marek 1975 Lääne-Viru maakond
4158 Esmann, Mathias 1987 Denmark
4175 Estany, Andreu 1962 Spain
2780 Estermaa, Ago 1961 Harju maakond
917 Estorn, Lilian 1955 Viljandi maakond Viljandi VAK Staier
225 Etverk, Erkki 1971 Lääne-viru maakond SK Metsasõbrad
1425 Etverk, Jüri 1977 Harju maakond
2391 Etverk, Merike 1971 Lääne-viru maakond SK Metsasõbrad
2033 Evefjord, Mikael 1958 Sweden
1839 Evert, Lauri 1978 Harju maakond Team TT
610 Evsin, Oleg 1963 Russia
4632 Evtushenko, Aleksei 1964 Russia
273 Fahrutdinov, Airat 1970 Tartu maakond Eesti Raudtee AS
5458 Fahrutdinov, Haidar 1937 Tartu maakond
379 Fediunin, Yury 1968 Russia
4738 Fedorov, Evgeny 1965 Russia
4488 Fedosejev, Evgeni 1947 Pärnu maakond
4567 Fedosejev, Vitali 1979 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
1280 Fedotenkov, Alexander 1959 Russia
849 Feltrin, Thierry 1959 France, Metropolitan
4415 Feo, Giuseppe 1974 Italy
5267 Fesak, Igor 1977 Tartu maakond
3567 Fidor, Jaroslaw 1975 Poland
4669 Fidor, Monika 1978 Poland
1764 Fikrle, Ondrej 1973 Czech Republic
5459 Filatenko, Mati 1965 Tartu maakond
3792 Fimberg, Tarmo 1961 Harju maakond
3771 Fimberg, Teet 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
596 Finstad, Halvor 1975 Norway
904 Fjodorov, Ain 1972 Valga maakond
493 Flavyanov, Igor 1970 Russia Narva SK Firn
842 Fofanov, Mikhail 1960 Russia
1725 Folkins, Peter 1962 Latvia
597 Fomin, Aleksei 1977 Russia
2029 Forsberg, Magnus 1964 Sweden
3566 Francirek, Jan 1979 Czech Republic
2053 Fransman, Bo-Christian 1947 Finland
4354 Franzolin, Maurizio Luigi Elio 1950 Italy
5326 Frei, Kristo 1977 Tartu maakond
1414 Freiberg, Sven 1975 Harju maakond
4942 Freudenthal, Maris 1980 Harju maakond KV TVJ
3879 Freund, Jens 1964 Germany
2854 Fridolin, Ivo 1971 Harju maakond
505 Friedemann, Priit 1963 Harju maakond
5057 Friedrichs, Riho 1973 Harju maakond
3883 Frost, Mats 1961 Sweden
1206 Fugier, Matis 1998 France GUC GRENOBLE SKI / Team KV+
4683 Galgans, Aldis 1971 Latvia 5A-Valka / LV
803 Galibeckis, Juris 1975 Latvia
3556 Galvagnini, Guido 1971 Italy
1945 Gapejeva, Olga 1989 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
2747 Garipov, Feliks 1946 Harju maakond
3892 Gauthier, Marie-Sophie 1969 Canada
2096 Gavrilin, Sergei 1968 Ida-viru maakond Narva SK Firn
2419 Gavrilov, Alexander 1974 Russia
2338 Gedusevs, Gunars 1963 Latvia
4626 Geissler, Bernd 1957 Germany
3637 Genrihov, Diana 1968 Valga maakond Swedbank AS
3640 Gerasimov, Anatoly 1951 Russia Narva SK Firn
4151 Gerecke, Martin 1953 Germany
4697 Gerikh, Aleksei 1990 Russia
2032 Glechner, Franz 1962 Austria
2719 Gleirscher, Andreas 1988 Austria
4914 Glinjanski, Aleksander 1969 Harju maakond
3741 Gluhov, Jevgenij 1965 Latvia
3741 Gluhov, Jevgenij 1965 Latvia
582 Godmer, Pierre 1993 France GUC GRENOBLE SKI / Team KV+
4211 Golubovskaja, Anneli 1985 Harju maakond
4358 Goncharov, Boris 1952 Russia
1730 Gontmacher, Siim 1978 Harju maakond Danske Bank
4715 Gorbachev, Mikhail 1983 Russia
698 Gordeev, Aleksei 1969 Russia
2128 Gordeev, Mikhail 1973 Russia
1447 Gornischeff, Artur 1984 Harju maakond
5340 Gornischeff, Feliks 1988 Tartu maakond
1398 Gostsõllo, Henri 1985 Harju maakond Skanska AS
3547 Grandvaux, Franck 1962 France
4304 Graudins, Andris 1972 Latvia
3820 Greebe, Alpo 1964 Harju maakond
516 Greenbaum, Janno 1974 Harju maakond
435 Greenbaum, Marko 1979 Harju maakond
868 Greenbaum, Toomas 1976 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1305 Grende, Ants 1969 Latvia
4635 Griffiths, Giles 1966 United Kingdom
2315 Grigusevicius, Andrius 1976 Lithuania
2770 Grihin, Aigar 1967 Võru maakond
4702 Grimsrud, Arne 1954 Norway
1806 Gristsenko, Andrei 1971 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
3573 Grom, Miha 1976 Slovenia
4166 Grom, Zoran 1965 Slovenia
3553 Gromov, Mikhail 1984 Russia
604 Gromov, Mikhail 1979 Russia
1774 Gross, Toomas 1971 Tartu maakond
1687 Gross, Tõnis 1974 Põlva maakond
2710 Grünberg, Elar 1980 Tartu maakond Lõuna Politsei Spordiklubi
395 Grünberg, Harry 1973 Harju maakond
2310 Grünberg, Liis 1979 Harju maakond Porter Racing
5055 Grüning, Urmas 1970 Ida-Viru maakond Janek Tombaku RK
1432 Grünvald, Olavi 1967 Harju maakond
609 Gunnarsson, Tomas 1987 Sweden
4659 Gusev, Ivan 1961 Russia Narva SK Firn
1637 Gustafsson, Henrik 1980 Sweden
3591 Guth, Petr 1974 Czech Republic
5062 Gutmann, Grete 1988 Harju maakond Team Innopolis
4318 Guzinski, Andrzej 1964 Poland
2414 Gönner, Eckhard 1958 Germany Schulz Sportreisen
2216 Haabma, Siim 1987 Rapla maakond EWK
2513 Haandi, Kaarli 1986 Saare maakond
4309 Haandi, Taavi 1984 Saare maakond
4426 Haantio, Anne 1963 Finland
148 Haaranen, Kari 1971 Finland
5173 Haas, Andres 1986 Harju maakond
5017 Haas, Leila 1985 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
2013 Haas, Marco 1969 Harju maakond
2229 Haas, Mart 1986 Harju maakond
2544 Haataja, Janne 1966 Finland
976 Haav, Viljar 1975 Harju maakond
3963 Haav, Ülle 1961 Tartu maakond
355 Haava, Henno 1973 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
2937 Haavel, Silvia Johanna 1994 Harju maakond #7AM
4893 Hagu, Hannes 1977 Tartu maakond
4327 Haidak, Marko 1978 Harju maakond Telia SK
4919 Haikara, Jako 1966 Saare maakond
403 Haikonen, Tuomo 1965 Finland
4223 Hain, Toomas 1968 Valga maakond
2297 Hainsoo, Tauri 1987 Põlva maakond
1844 Hakanen, Jarkko 1970 Finland
4580 Hakkaja, Kristi 1979 Harju maakond
2249 Haldma, Laur 1987 Tartu maakond
2278 Haldna, Tõnis 1965 Harju maakond
1745 Haldre, Henri 1978 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
4066 Haldre, Kadri 1980 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
1228 Halgas, Lubos 1968 Slovakia
1501 Haljak, Antti 1978 Harju maakond
4534 Haljas, Raimond 1954 Tartu maakond
881 Haljaste, Härmo 1973 Tartu maakond
4240 Haljaste, Kardo 1983 Jõgeva maakond
4457 Haller, Toomas 1974 Tartu maakond
5157 Hallik, Helle 1982 Tartu maakond
5339 Hallik, Rene 1976 Harju maakond
4128 Hallik, Urmas 1978 Pärnu maakond
1611 Hallik, Üllar 1954 Harju maakond
1127 Hallika, Urmas 1973 Harju maakond SK Metsasõbrad
139 Hallikmaa, Heiti 1970 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1976 Hallimäe, Rain 1957 Harju maakond
4225 Hamer, Priit 1971 Harju maakond
3880 Hammarstrand, Carina 1962 Sweden
1640 Hammarström, Per 1963 Sweden Stennäsets IF Falun
5 Hammer, Martin 1986 Norway
2728 Hanc, Petr 1980 Czech Republic
1458 Hang, Asse 1970 Harju maakond
4135 Hang, Katrin 1971 Harju maakond
2367 Hanikat, Kaido 1967 Harju maakond Conviso
1254 Hannes, Kollist 1970 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
2893 Hanni, Kaspar 1977 Harju maakond
639 Hanni, Rene 1982 Harju maakond
5435 Hannula, Mari 1966 Finland
997 Hannus, Sander 1987 Tartu maakond
4369 Hansen, Kalle 1958 Tartu maakond
1197 Hansen-Tangen, Paal 1957 Norway
2055 Hanski, Dmitry 1984 Russia
1083 Hanso, Indrek 1966 Harju maakond
2933 Hanson, Tarmo 1986 Saare maakond
4078 Hansschmidt, Neeme 1967 Jõgeva maakond
1472 Harak, Jaan 1954 Hiiu maakond
1020 Harand, Allan 1976 Harju maakond Thule Opel ProTeam
2047 Harefallet, Vidar 1970 Norway
4412 Harryson, Kjell 1950 Sweden
3570 Hartwig, Uwe 1967 Germany Schulz Sportreisen
4368 Harzia, Raul 1983 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
2653 Haug, Priit 1985 Harju maakond
3580 Havel, Leos 1964 Czech Republic
2059 Hegland, Knut 1960 Norway
677 Heile, Ott-Jaanus 1996 Viljandi maakond Vestmann Grupp AS
847 Heimann, Ruedi 1960 Switzerland
4909 Hein, Lauri 1977 Harju maakond
5460 Hein, Urmas 1962 Tartu maakond SAK Tartu
4043 Heinam, Elela 1977 Pärnu maakond
3914 Heinla, Priit 1987 Harju maakond
5239 Heinloo, Peep 1965 Harju maakond
324 Heinmann, Kristo 1989 Tartu maakond OK Ilves
784 Heinola, Ivar 1977 Tartu maakond
894 Heinsar, Hardi 1972 Valga maakond 1. Jalaväebrigaad
708 Heinsoo, Andrus 1967 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Suusaklubi
4048 Heinsoo, Mari 1953 Harju maakond
730 Heintalu, Margus 1981 Harju maakond
4170 Heirman Beche, Valerie 1962 France
2447 Heiskanen, Tapio 1956 Finland
3627 Heldna, Eerik 1977 Harju maakond
3793 Helgand, Kalmer 1967 Harju maakond
246 Helgand, Marko 1971 Põlva maakond
2314 Hellman, Anders 1960 Sweden
3585 Hellmann, Ralf 1961 Germany
1660 Hellström, Magnus 1975 Finland
4338 Helm, Marek 1973 Harju maakond
1721 Helmik, Einar 1972 Harju maakond
2918 Helmja, Kati 1980 Harju maakond Suusahullud
4449 Helmja, Märt 1975 Harju maakond
595 Heltne, Per 1950 Norway
1236 Heltne, Torill Skrede 1953 Norway
1904 Hendrikson, Peeter 1967 Harju maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
775 Hendrikson, Tõnu 1973 Põlva maakond Telia SK
2789 Henk, Tönu 1961 Viljandi maakond
4204 Henno, Kaie 1970 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1880 Henno, Lauri 1982 Harju maakond
4216 Henno, Tannar 1962 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
3542 Henzi, Damian 1959 Switzerland
1152 Hermaküla, Hannes 1969 Harju maakond
2095 Herman, Jörgen 1977 Harju maakond
2611 Hermat, Kaido 1988 Harju maakond A2K Spordiklubi
3910 Hermet, Jarno 1972 Tartu maakond
1259 Hermet, Priit 1977 Harju maakond AMPS-Extreme Sport
1596 Hermlin, Timo 1981 Tartu maakond
1598 Herodes, Veiko 1969 Harju maakond
2424 Herrero, Juan 1966 Spain
1531 Hidden 1978 Võru maakond
291 Hidden 1974 Tartu maakond
4560 Hidden 1979 Tartu maakond
4955 Hidden 1993 Pärnu maakond
1123 Hiiekivi, Urmet 1968 Harju maakond
5040 Hiiesalu, Indrek 1984 Tartu maakond
1027 Hiiesalu, Taago 1977 Tartu maakond SEB Pank AS
5261 Hillep, Andres 1993 Võru maakond Sportland
4112 Hiller, Maiki 1975 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
2111 Hiltunen, Jari 1960 Finland
256 Hiltunen, Paavo 1982 Finland
4551 Himanen, Matti 1948 Finland
1369 Himma, Evelyn 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond
1855 Himma, Maire 1965 Tartu maakond
45 Himma, Martti 1986 Tartu maakond
5013 Hint, Heiki 1972 Viljandi maakond
777 Hintsov, Veiko 1969 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
4682 Hintukainen, Timo 1977 Finland
2525 Hion, Tiit 1962 Harju maakond
2164 Hirmo, Sander 1980 Tartu maakond Lõuna Politsei Spordiklubi
97 Hirn, Jari 1962 Finland Finlandia Hiihto Team
127 Hirv, Dainis 1976 Harju maakond
3623 Hirve, Raine 1987 Harju maakond
2832 Hodakov, Tiina 1969 Pärnu maakond
4711 Hoel, Fredrik 1971 Sweden
86 Hofer, Georg 1974 Austria
4113 Hoffmann, Hardi 1973 Tartu maakond
2727 Hoggen, Eli Bente 1959 Norway
1237 Hoggen, Per Sigvald 1956 Norway
2417 Hoglund, Thomas 1955 United States
2753 Hojac, Mojmir 1958 Czech Republic
276 Holen, Carl Olav 1960 Norway
2403 Holm, Jorn Christensen 1949 Sweden
3913 Holmström, Harry 1960 Finland
253 Holst, Frode 1963 Norway
1338 Holsting, Tarmo 1991 Viljandi maakond
4164 Holt, Jarle 1962 Norway
3891 Hoogstoel, Patrick 1960 Australia Schulz Sportreisen
4004 Hordo, Kaarel 1991 Järva maakond
3774 Hordo, Kaspar 1996 Järva maakond
3860 Hordo, Rein 1968 Järva maakond Maanteeamet
337 Horma, Toomas 1992 Põlva maakond
742 Horn, Kevin 1994 Valga maakond
2524 Horn, Martin 1993 Valga maakond
2040 Hrodek, Martin 1969 Czech Republic
4721 Hueberli, Robert 1950 Switzerland
172 Hugentobler, Philipp 1973 Switzerland
1433 Huik, Taivo 1972 Tartu maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
1592 Huimerind, Villu 1979 Harju maakond
4152 Hummel, Steffen 1962 Germany
3965 Hunt, Egon 1976 Valga maakond
5461 Hunt, Kalev 1951 Pärnu maakond
3966 Hunt, Risto 1984 Rapla maakond EWK
4719 Huotari, Matti 1943 Finland
4181 Hurt, Sille 1973 Lääne-Viru maakond
115 Hussar, Aimar 1981 Võru maakond Areal Team
79 Hussar, Kaidar 1971 Harju maakond Areal Team
1293 Hussar, Marek 1979 Võru maakond
3595 Huuhka, Matti 1944 Finland
586 Huuskonen, Ilpo 1955 Finland
4713 Hymnelius, Ken 1959 Sweden
3894 Häggblom, Lars 1953 Sweden
2745 Häkkinen, Andres 1948 Harju maakond
70 Häkkinen, Jussi 1973 Finland
760 Hämäläinen, Juha 1955 Finland
1898 Hämäläinen, Pertti 1959 Finland
5462 Hänni, Uku 1943 Tartu maakond
27 Hänninen, Björn 1983 Sweden
3899 Hänninen, Paavo 1979 Finland
3675 Härm, Eve 1982 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
2601 Härm, Leo 1947 Viljandi maakond
1917 Härmatis, Risto 1984 Harju maakond
1349 Härms, Ivo 1954 Harju maakond
676 Härmson, Toomas 1970 Tartu maakond TMB Element OÜ
3775 Hääl, Kaarel 1987 Tartu maakond
2381 Hõbe, Tarmo 1980 Harju maakond
1868 Hõbemägi, Veikko 1979 Harju maakond Trismile
3826 Hõimoja, Hardi 1975 Harju maakond
2767 Hütt, Ivar 1970 Harju maakond Telia SK
1925 Hütt, Kristo 1980 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
1034 Hüvonen, Dan 1977 Harju maakond
87 Iakhin, Rinat 1968 Russia
4210 Ibis, Margus 1967 Viljandi maakond
805 Idarand, Priit 1963 Harju maakond
422 Ignatenya, Vyacheslav 1971 Russia
3667 Ignatjev, Rain 1971 Hiiu maakond
1819 Iho, Indrek 1979 Lääne-Viru maakond Tamsalu AO Suusaklubi
292 Ikola, Juhani 1980 Finland
5132 Ilisson, Valev 1967 Rapla maakond
211 Illaru, Tõnu 1971 Järva maakond
2842 Illing, Sven 1979 Tartu maakond
4359 Ilm, Ivo 1989 Jõgeva maakond
1919 Ilmet, Elor 1960 Järva maakond SK Metsasõbrad
3559 Ilonen, Matti 1946 Finland
5096 Ilumäe, Andre 1982 Rapla maakond
4298 Ilumäe, Urmas 1960 Rapla maakond
1389 Ilumäe, Veljo 1985 Lääne maakond SK Sula
4317 Ilus, Andrus 1971 Viljandi maakond
4111 Ilus, Tiina 1980 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
2673 Ilver, Ene 1974 Saare maakond Rulluisuklubi ABEC
2689 Ilves, Elin 1965 Tartu maakond
4809 Ilves, Helen 1981 Pärnu maakond
4775 Ilves, Janek 1984 Rapla maakond
4093 Ilves, Krista 1967 Harju maakond FCR Media
4946 Ilves, Marju 1976 Harju maakond
624 Ilves, Markko 1982 Tartu maakond
5463 Ilves, Mart 1957 Valga maakond
3767 Ilves, Mati 1962 Pärnu maakond
5464 Ilves, Tõnu 1963 Tartu maakond
1080 Ilves, Urmet 1975 Võru maakond
5242 Ilves, Veiko 1977 Harju maakond
1894 Ilves, Viljar 1976 Tartu maakond
4793 Immato, Oliver 1986 Harju maakond
4276 Immonen, Hannu 1947 Finland
1161 Immonen, Satu 1970 Finland
1264 Indrek, Petai 1980 Harju maakond Tartu Ülikool
3772 Indriko, Ivo 1984 Tartu maakond
3603 Indrikson, Sten 1990 Harju maakond 1. Jalaväebrigaad
4961 Ingerma, Peeter 1973 Harju maakond Veeteede Amet
5465 Inno, Ain 1964 Lääne-Viru maakond SG WEBER Ehitustooted AS
1779 Inno, Ermo 1977 Harju maakond Telia SK
923 Inno, Kadi 1963 Lääne-Viru maakond SG WEBER Ehitustooted AS
3605 Inno, Mihkel 1966 Lääne-Viru maakond
2391 Innos, John 1971 Harju maakond
3577 Innselset, Helga Flemmen 1951 Norway
787 Irves, Hillar 1967 Võru maakond
1156 Isaev, Ivan 1961 Russia
1274 Isak, Ants 1980 Tartu maakond
1438 Isakov, Viktor 1955 Russia Pskov Ski Team
2572 Isomäki, Jyrki 1978 Finland
2730 Isomäki, Mauno 1953 Finland
220 Israel, Olavi 1971 Harju maakond
4 Ivanou, Aliaksei 1980 Belarus
1325 Ivanov, Aleksei 1955 Harju maakond
282 Ivanov, Alexandr 1965 Russia
998 Ivanov, Anatoliy 1954 Russia
67 Ivanov, Ivar 1984 Võru maakond
1633 Ivarsson, Daniel 1988 Sweden
429 Ivarsson, Goran 1970 Norway
2718 Ivarsson, Per Olof 1957 Sweden
3630 Ivbulis, Arnis 1965 Latvia
3839 Jaadla, Heigo 1979 Harju maakond
537 Jaagant, Priit 1972 Valga maakond
4966 Jaago, Aivar 1957 Rapla maakond
978 Jaago, Urmas 1967 Harju maakond
5467 Jaagus, Jaak 1956 Tartu maakond
766 Jaaksoo, Rain 1983 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
2514 Jaaku, Mati 1962 Lääne maakond
1109 Jaama, Sander 1987 Tartu maakond
2070 Jaanikivi, Andres 1979 Finland Suusahullud
1316 Jaanimäe, Jan 1980 Tartu maakond Sangar AS
2488 Jaanimägi, Argo 1967 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
4214 Jaaniso, Erik 1986 Tartu maakond
1786 Jaanson, Alar 1984 Tartu maakond
1821 Jaanus, Lauri 1991 Harju maakond
217 Jaaska, Allan 1970 Harju maakond Vanamõisa Suusaklubi
1352 Jaaska, Timo 1981 Tartu maakond
1632 Jachimowicz, Adam 1968 Norway
1544 Jaeski, Eve 1974 Tartu maakond Lõuna Politsei Spordiklubi
902 Jagomägi, Jaan 1975 Tartu maakond
5468 Jagomägi, Teet 1969 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
5192 Jagomägi, Vootele 1996 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
2829 Jakobi, Andres 1970 Harju maakond Team TT
2523 Jakobi, Ranne 1967 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
5365 Jakobson, Margo 1982 Tartu maakond
2289 Jakobson, Marten 1987 Tartu maakond
2700 Jakobson, Mikk 1989 Tartu maakond
4647 Jakobsson, Erik 1988 Sweden
4407 Jakobsson, Jan-Erik 1963 Sweden
5469 Jakovlev, Gennadi 1953 Ida-viru maakond Narva SK Firn
2638 Jakovleva, Olga 1958 Ida-viru maakond Narva SK Firn
5470 Jalasto, Kaupo 1958 Harju maakond
2713 Jalasto, Peeter 1986 Harju maakond
2666 Jallai, Janeli 1981 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
2688 Jallai, Janis 1974 Harju maakond
3856 Jallai, Marek 1973 Rapla maakond
5382 Jallai, Mart 1985 Valga maakond
2715 Jammer, Ülo 1948 Järva maakond
1669 Jamnes, Jaanus 1973 Harju maakond Actual Print OÜ
3539 Janicek, Lukas 1976 Czech Republic
1645 Janin, Christophe 1965 France
4903 Janno, Priit 1974 Harju maakond
2129 Jansen, Veiko 1977 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
3569 Jansson, Pal 1974 Sweden
2093 Janusauskas, Algimantas 1974 Lithuania
1982 Jartsev-Moont, Jürgo 1988 Jõgeva maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
1693 Jasiunas, Andrius 1979 Lithuania
2477 Jassik, Marek 1973 Harju maakond
2860 Jeeger, Elar 1987 Valga maakond
2801 Jegers, Andris 1970 Harju maakond
4085 Jegorov, Gennadi 1952 Harju maakond Tallinna Linnatranspordi AS
4438 Jenerts, Janis 1981 Latvia
4127 Jenssen, Knut Albert 1950 Norway
2779 Jentson, Olden 1983 Harju maakond
1276 Jerlakas, Sven 1982 Harju maakond
1235 Jespersen, Andreas 1979 Norway
2974 Joa, Vilik 1965 Harju maakond
4341 Joandi, Elmer 1972 Tartu maakond
4895 Joeorg, Remo 1987 Lääne maakond
2869 Johannson, Roald 1979 Harju maakond
1663 Johansen, Stener 1978 Norway
332 Johanson, Jaanus 1973 Viljandi maakond
3639 Johanson, Marko 1988 Harju maakond
1313 Johanson, Tarmo 1971 Viljandi maakond
4375 Johansson, Arne 1945 Sweden
4423 Johansson, Hans Ingmar 1954 Sweden
4153 Johansson, Lennart 1960 Sweden
1250 Johnsen, Olav Martin Linge 1953 Norway
4435 Johnsson, Elias 1989 Sweden
1245 Johnsson, Tommy 1957 Sweden
2113 Jokinen, Eero 1965 Finland
419 Jonsson, Torbjörn 1971 Sweden
628 Jool, Illart 1966 Ida-Viru maakond
484 Jool, Urmas 1964 Harju maakond
674 Joona, Janar 1982 Harju maakond
188 Joonas, Anti 1969 Harju maakond
1469 Joonas, Eero 1969 Võru maakond
2088 Joonas, Inge 1971 Võru maakond SEB Pank AS
1711 Joonas, Jaan 1969 Võru maakond
1019 Joonas, Juho 1969 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
726 Joonas, Jüri 1992 Võru maakond
1268 Joonas, Kalev 1963 Võru maakond
2924 Joonas, Laura 1994 Võru maakond
254 Joonas, Peep 1966 Võru maakond
1460 Joonsalu, Madis 1984 Tartu maakond
5077 Joosing, Mihkel 1985 Tartu maakond
567 Joost, Eddi 1975 Harju maakond Suusahullud
4564 Jors, Kristiina 1972 Harju maakond
243 Journet, Laurent 1975 France
2167 Jugaste, Artur 1984 Harju maakond Kaitseministeerium
467 Juhandi, Aivar 1976 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
4844 Juhanson, Ain-Alar 1976 Tartu maakond
710 Juhanson, Indrek 1977 Harju maakond Agrovarustus OÜ
1062 Juhkov, Janno 1973 Pärnu maakond
4876 Juht, Joel 1981 Harju maakond
2660 Julge, Kaljo 1957 Tartu maakond
5119 Jullinen, Braian 1999 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
5118 Jullinen, Tarmo 1981 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
2994 Jundas, Kadri-Ann 1970 Lääne-viru maakond
659 Junkin, Priit 1985 Tartu maakond
934 Jurlov, Sergei 1967 Ida-Viru maakond
1556 Juronen, Pertti 1983 Tartu maakond Keremeister
968 Jurs, Hassar 1972 Tartu maakond Estiko-Plastar AS
223 Just, Alar 1969 Harju maakond Team TT
4774 Juudas, Üllar 1965 Harju maakond
1934 Juurak, Katrin 1982 Finland Suusahullud
1043 Juurikas, Veiko 1981 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
49 Juursalu, Andres 1982 Tartu maakond Narva SK Firn
2587 Juva, Timo 1969 Finland
1363 Jäe, Urmas 1962 Saare maakond
687 Jänes, Endel 1986 Jõgeva maakond
386 Jänes, Jaan 1986 Viljandi maakond Viljandi VAK Staier
3957 Jänes, Rivo 1982 Rapla maakond
3727 Jänes, Tarmo 1984 Rapla maakond 1. Jalaväebrigaad
2397 Jänese, Jarek 1968 Harju maakond
1916 Jänese, Maria 1987 Harju maakond
2755 Järsk, Reet 1991 Harju maakond Sportland
5140 Järv, Martti 1985 Harju maakond
1881 Järv, Tõnu 1967 Pärnu maakond
1852 Järva, Juho 1972 Harju maakond
1841 Järvalt, Renna 1977 Harju maakond
409 Järve, Alo 1976 Tartu maakond
5068 Järve, Helari 1982 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
385 Järve, Kaupo 1974 Harju maakond
3746 Järve, Maido 1947 Harju maakond
891 Järve, Marek 1971 Harju maakond
5471 Järvela, Hans 1957 Põlva maakond
2604 Järvelaid, Aare 1969 Harju maakond
4307 Järvelaid, Agnes 1992 Harju maakond
2679 Järvelaid, Jano 1982 Harju maakond
412 Järveoja, Mihkel 1986 Põlva maakond
1175 Järveoja, Toomas 1961 Tartu maakond
1930 Järveots, Tõnu 1974 Tartu maakond
5472 Järvet, Arvo 1948 Tartu maakond
4758 Järvet, Heiti 1979 Tartu maakond Agrovarustus OÜ
1218 Järvinen, Mika 1968 Finland
4678 Järvinen, Pentti 1939 Finland
4054 Järving, Alvin 1986 Harju maakond
1105 Jääger, Heiki 1965 Jõgeva maakond
1303 Jääger, Liis 1998 Tartu maakond Karupesa Team
4984 Jõeleht, Argo 1971 Tartu maakond
5328 Jõeloo, Anneli 1975 Tartu maakond
4530 Jõers, Luise-Maria 1973 Saare maakond
2430 Jõesoo, Urmas 1975 Harju maakond
4130 Jõeste, Alar 1967 Harju maakond
5108 Jõeste, Tarvo 1970 Harju maakond
1866 Jõeveer, Kaupo 1974 Tartu maakond
287 Jõgeva, Toomas 1967 Harju maakond
2662 Jõgi, Agur 1971 Harju maakond
167 Jõgi, Jaan 1951 Võru maakond
1879 Jõgis, Jaanus 1976 Harju maakond
1113 Jõgis, Janek 1971 Põlva maakond
4900 Jõul, Jüri 1971 Tartu maakond Trismile
2102 Jõõger, Kulvo 1976 Harju maakond
3805 Jürgens, Janar 1975 Pärnu maakond
4838 Jürgens, Toomas 1964 Tartu maakond
4912 Jürgenson, Erkki 1978 Tartu maakond
4926 Jürgenson, Indrek 1976 Harju maakond Helmes AS
5417 Jürgenson, Indrek 1974 Tartu maakond
1159 Jürgenson, Richard 1969 Harju maakond
1620 Jürgenstein, Indrek 1967 Pärnu maakond
5473 Jürimaa, Tõnu 1947 Valga maakond EWK
5324 Jürimaa, Villu 1982 Pärnu maakond
2750 Jürimäe, Aili 1969 Pärnu maakond
2948 Jürimäe, Kalmer 1971 Viljandi maakond
3633 Jürimäe, Toomas 1956 Tartu maakond
502 Jürisaar, Meelis 1971 Harju maakond
4781 Jürissaar, Jaanus 1980 Harju maakond
449 Jüriöö, Priit 1975 Harju maakond
2797 Jürlau, Noel 1981 Harju maakond
5111 Jürmann, Kevo 1981 Tartu maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
4981 Jürviste, Ülar 1978 Saare maakond KL Saaremaa Malev
781 Kaabel, Kaido 1967 Harju maakond
1751 Kaar, Alar 1979 Viljandi maakond Viljandi VAK Staier
3615 Kaarepere, Girt 1981 Jõgeva maakond
887 Kaaret, Enn 1966 Harju maakond
1461 Kaarjärv, Maris 1976 Lääne-Viru maakond
2907 Kaarlep, Egert 1982 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
1282 Kaarna, Ilmar 1978 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
2012 Kaasik, Andras 1971 Tartu maakond
4800 Kaasik, Avo 1974 Harju maakond
4321 Kaasik, Guido 1966 Rapla maakond Telia SK
4097 Kaasik, Indrek 1972 Harju maakond
4977 Kaasik, Indrek 1981 Lääne maakond
4096 Kaasik, Kennet 1995 Harju maakond
201 Kaasik, Margus 1970 Jõgeva maakond
1341 Kaasik, Peeter 1977 Tartu maakond
2042 Kaasik, Priit 1969 Ida-Viru maakond
334 Kaasik, Ragnar 1975 Harju maakond
3765 Kaasik, Signe 1972 Tartu maakond
3825 Kaasik, Tiiu 1949 Tartu maakond
3621 Kaasik, Toomas 1973 Tartu maakond
4976 Kaasik, Toomas 1956 Lääne maakond
4065 Kaasik, Tõnis 1992 Harju maakond
1738 Kaasik, Ülo 1975 Harju maakond Eesti Panga SK
343 Kaasik-Aaslav, Henri 1969 Harju maakond
1441 Kaasiku, Ragner 1985 Harju maakond
1812 Kaasla, Kaspar 1994 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
2230 Kaaver, Siiri 1964 Tartu maakond
34 Kabanen, Denis 1984 Russia
4361 Kabel, Mihkel 1984 Harju maakond
1172 Kabonen, Tiit 1960 Lääne-Viru maakond
2500 Kabral, Iljar 1975 Valga maakond Telia SK
1487 Kadajane, Anti 1976 Tartu maakond
2182 Kadak, Indrek 1995 Valga maakond
2609 Kadak, Tiina 1977 Pärnu maakond
806 Kadak, Urmas 1967 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
5474 Kadari, Ülo 1954 Põlva maakond
4383 Kadarik, Peeter 1987 Harju maakond
1189 Kadyrov, Danis 1951 Russia
1061 Kadyshev, Timur 1965 Russia
2069 Kaegas, Margus 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond
915 Kaeramaa, Gaido 1968 Tartu maakond
4101 Kaeval, Hillar 1958 Jõgeva maakond
5152 Kaevats, Argo 1978 Harju maakond
1792 Kaevu, Henry 1991 Lääne-Viru maakond
4910 Kaevu, Kristjan 1982 Harju maakond
5107 Kahar, Siim 1981 Põlva maakond
4980 Kahk, Merike 1963 Viljandi maakond
2359 Kahk, Siim 1985 Viljandi maakond
4865 Kahu, Maili 1972 Viljandi maakond
3622 Kahu, Vahur 1970 Viljandi maakond
959 Kaik, Jaanus 1977 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
4529 Kaik, Kaido 1979 Harju maakond
4009 Kaimre, Paavo 1964 Tartu maakond
821 Kainulainen, Ari 1954 Finland
5199 Kairo, Toomas 1977 Harju maakond Telia SK
82 Kaiv, Taavi 1989 Järva maakond
4330 Kaivo, Tiit 1948 Harju maakond
5344 Kajak, Imre 1980 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
83 Kajari, Priit 1968 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
5070 Kajaste, Kristjan 1981 Rapla maakond
1269 Kaju, Andres 1983 Viljandi maakond
5056 Kaju, Egert 1985 Harju maakond
1594 Kaju, John 1991 Saare maakond
4537 Kakk, Liina 1967 Harju maakond
1979 Kakko, Mairolt 1968 Harju maakond
1423 Kala, Anti 1983 Viljandi maakond
5130 Kala, Jaanus 1974 Võru maakond
258 Kala, Kaspar 1993 Võru maakond
1768 Kala, Priit 1975 Harju maakond
2785 Kalamees, Raivo 1961 Ida-viru maakond Telia SK
286 Kalamees, Targo 1972 Harju maakond Team TT
1816 Kalberg, Sven Erik 1997 Tartu maakond
3964 Kalbin, Jevgeni 1982 Harju maakond InFocus
1984 Kalbus, Hugo 1963 Põlva maakond
1295 Kalda, Kalev 1989 Võru maakond Sparta Spordiselts
252 Kalda, Liis 1989 Valga maakond
4516 Kalda, Meelis 1975 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
5019 Kalda, Rain 1981 Tartu maakond
1851 Kaldaru, Kurmet 1996 Võru maakond
2293 Kaldmaa, Imre 1973 Jõgeva maakond
4573 Kaldmäe, Kalle 1978 Tartu maakond
4858 Kaldmäe, Kevin 1992 Võru maakond Graanul Invest AS
4502 Kaldoja, Allan 1979 Harju maakond
2938 Kaldre, Margit 1971 Saare maakond
2081 Kaldre, Raul 1973 Harju maakond Porter Racing
171 Kaldvee, Martten 1986 Harju maakond Thule Opel ProTeam
5033 Kalekin, Kristjan 1989 Harju maakond
3878 Kalinin, Alexey 1979 Russia
3738 Kaljola, Tarmo 1977 Harju maakond
1475 Kaljumets, Kaupo 1987 Rapla maakond
149 Kaljumäe, Aivo 1972 Harju maakond
1889 Kaljund, Siim 1985 Tartu maakond
4871 Kaljurand, Ain 1964 Harju maakond
820 Kaljuvee, Janno 1969 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
1494 Kaljuvee, Kaupo 1971 Harju maakond
1718 Kaljuvee, Kristo 1981 Harju maakond
694 Kaljuvee, Rivo 1982 Lääne-Viru maakond
1740 Kallak, Kaire 1971 Tartu maakond
1182 Kallakmaa, Teet 1965 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
4701 Kalland, Ingrid Aarflot 1986 Norway
606 Kalland, John 1961 Norway
4171 Kalland, Ragnhild Aarflot 1960 Norway
1561 Kallas, Aigar 1973 Harju maakond SK Metsasõbrad
135 Kallas, Kaarel 1982 Viljandi maakond
4397 Kallas, Kalmer 1982 Võru maakond
2904 Kallas, Krister 1985 Viljandi maakond
5475 Kallas, Mati 1961 Viljandi maakond
1128 Kallas, Tormi 1975 Saare maakond
5349 Kallas, Uibo 1977 Saare maakond
2464 Kallas, Urmas 1957 Harju maakond
375 Kallasmaa, Kalmer 1973 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
3757 Kallast, Siim 1973 Harju maakond
2930 Kallaste, Kermo 1973 Harju maakond
3661 Kallaste, Veigo 1974 Harju maakond
4263 Kallau, Rahel 1966 Tartu maakond
1141 Kalle, Anti 1970 Harju maakond Sportland
1529 Kalle, Rein 1975 Põlva maakond
4147 Kalle, Triinu 1977 Harju maakond Sportland
5476 Kallemets, Mati 1947 Lääne maakond SK Sula
2769 Kallikorm, Martti 1981 Viljandi maakond
1412 Kallion, Raimond 1974 Harju maakond
5253 Kallip, Merje 1963 Lääne-Viru maakond
3749 Kalm, Vaido 1974 Jõgeva maakond
4481 Kalmer, Andres 1973 Pärnu maakond
987 Kalmu, Kalvo 1973 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
5366 Kalmus, Henry 1984 Harju maakond
1244 Kalmus, Martin 1984 Tartu maakond
99 Kalnin, Tarvi 1970 Pärnu maakond One Way Afterski
956 Kals, Jaak 1977 Tartu maakond
2062 Kals, Mart 1981 Tartu maakond
1118 Kalvet, Mati 1951 Tartu maakond
4798 Kalvi, Janek 1974 Harju maakond
2271 Kalvik, Lauri 1969 Tartu maakond
2496 Kalviste, Tarmo. 1970 Harju maakond
3563 Kamalendinov, Rushan 1948 Russia
4124 Kampus, Erika 1968 Viljandi maakond A2K Spordiklubi
1164 Kampus, Priit 1977 Harju maakond
4542 Kamratov, Kristo 1978 Harju maakond
5262 Kams, Uku 1993 Tartu maakond
4918 Kanarbik, Gerrit 1979 Rapla maakond
4787 Kanemägi, Juhan 1989 Saare maakond
5477 Kanep, Urmas 1954 Harju maakond
260 Kang, Udo 1967 Tartu maakond
3669 Kanger, Mari 1985 Harju maakond Suusahullud
4575 Kangro, Paul 1950 Lääne maakond
5403 Kangro, Priit 1972 Harju maakond
3924 Kangro, Rain 1989 Valga maakond
4393 Kangro, Uno 1967 Võru maakond
4021 Kangur, Alari 1988 Tartu maakond
2946 Kangur, Margus 1976 Tartu maakond
2908 Kangur, Ove 1986 Harju maakond
4073 Kangur, Peeter 1971 Valga maakond
1017 Kangur, Raul 1970 Tartu maakond
1874 Kann, Jaanus 1981 Tartu maakond
2846 Kanne, Tiit 1962 Järva maakond
532 Kannel, Alari 1966 Harju maakond
2387 Kannel, Edit 1976 Harju maakond AS Norma
4888 Kannelmäe, Kaarle 1981 Harju maakond
3806 Kannimäe, Ants 1964 Võru maakond
1002 Kannimäe, Mihkel 1992 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
569 Kannimäe, Viljar 1987 Võru maakond Thule Opel ProTeam
971 Kanniste, Jaak 1960 Pärnu maakond OMNIVA SK
2564 Kannisto, Mati 1977 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
5285 Kapp, Dany 1981 Harju maakond
3835 Kapp, Kristjan 1992 Põlva maakond
1548 Kapp, Tarvo 1970 Harju maakond Kükametsa Pritsuklubi
3870 Kappet, Mart 1973 Harju maakond
336 Karama, Tarmo 1974 Harju maakond
525 Kardashev, Yury 1965 Russia
2771 Karell, Leho 1986 Järva maakond
1147 Karelson, Raido 1994 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Suusaklubi
382 Karelson, Tõnu 1966 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Suusaklubi
1040 Kari, Tarmo 1966 Harju maakond
691 Karilaid, Ivo 1973 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1054 Karing, Uku 1984 Järva maakond KL Järva Malev
4336 Karja, Andre 1996 Lääne maakond
2300 Karja, Kaupo 1984 Tartu maakond
4894 Karja, Lisette 1999 Lääne maakond
1708 Karjus, Kaido 1970 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
4866 Karki, Tõnis 1963 Tartu maakond
2776 Karl-Erik, Kõrge 1991 Pärnu maakond
1502 Karlis, Veiko 1983 Jõgeva maakond
64 Karlson, Joosep 1995 Tartu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
2721 Karlsson, Anders 1966 Sweden Swedbank AS
3537 Karlsson, Magnus 1955 Sweden
84 Karlsson, Magnus 1968 Sweden
1908 Karlsson, Stig-Göran 1952 Finland
1924 Karm, Kaimar 1974 Valga maakond Lõuna Politsei Spordiklubi
4755 Karm, Karlis 1988 Lääne-Viru maakond
1891 Karner, Kuido 1979 Harju maakond
277 Karo, Erko 1971 Harju maakond
165 Karolin, Indrek 1973 Põlva maakond SK Metsasõbrad
1965 Karp, Endel 1960 Harju maakond AS Norma
1381 Karp, Veiko 1964 Lääne-Viru maakond
4607 Karpuzi, Imer 1977 Norway
4264 Karri, Katrin 1990 Tartu maakond
5060 Karri, Kärt 1988 Ida-Viru maakond
1155 Karri, Rait 1990 Ida-Viru maakond
4059 Karri, Riina 1967 Ida-Viru maakond
2861 Karro, Kalmar 1975 Lääne-Viru maakond
3927 Karro, Karel 1984 Viljandi maakond
2241 Karro, Martin 1981 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
1015 Karrofeldt, Kalle 1979 Tartu maakond
4350 Karron, Kaisa 1991 Tartu maakond
4677 Kars, Andrus 1965 Finland
3916 Kartau, Tiina 1967 Tartu maakond
1581 Karu, Hans-Kristjan 1991 Harju maakond
2607 Karu, Markko 1974 Harju maakond
2891 Karu, Märt 1975 Harju maakond
77 Karu, Virgo 1967 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
2485 Karukäpp, Magnus 1976 Jõgeva maakond
5042 Karukäpp, Siim 1992 Tartu maakond
4380 Karus, Indrek 1969 Valga maakond
434 Karvak, Eino 1964 Harju maakond
2541 Karvak, Jürgen 1995 Harju maakond
2308 Karvonen, Juha 1962 Finland
2020 Kasalis, Janis 1973 Latvia
4920 Kase, Andi 1983 Viljandi maakond
66 Kasekamp, Andrus 1973 Viljandi maakond One Way Afterski
5188 Kasemets, Priit 1981 Harju maakond Kaitseväe Peastaap
4902 Kasenurm, Erkki 1979 Harju maakond
3817 Kaseväli, Mairo 1983 Harju maakond
2474 Kaseväli, Ranol 1984 Harju maakond
5029 Kask, Aare 1935 Pärnu maakond
4388 Kask, Ants 1969 Harju maakond
1932 Kask, Ats 1985 Viljandi maakond
951 Kask, Avo 1970 Harju maakond
2343 Kask, Edvin 1987 Lääne-Viru maakond
4182 Kask, Kalle 1965 Tartu maakond
4773 Kask, Kristo 1980 Harju maakond
4257 Kask, Lauri 1966 Tartu maakond
3629 Kask, Margus 1971 Pärnu maakond SK Jõulu
5187 Kask, Railand 1974 Harju maakond Kaitseväe Peastaap
2109 Kask, Silver 1990 Tartu maakond
4081 Kask, Toomas 1949 Lääne-Viru maakond
2267 Kask, Villu 1971 Finland SK Aaspere
3912 Kaskman, Kristjan 1976 Harju maakond
2882 Kastemäe, Tarmo 1976 Harju maakond Team Innopolis
3698 Kasterpalu, Maret 1980 Harju maakond Elisa
916 Kasumets, Kait 1979 Tartu maakond
3593 Kasyankov, Ivan 1978 Russia
3694 Kaszuba, Jakub 1986 Poland
1753 Katlapa, Linda 1976 Latvia
483 Kattago, Veljo 1968 Harju maakond
2951 Kattai, Karel 1982 Tartu maakond
802 Kattai, Kaupo 1973 Tartu maakond AMPS-Extreme Sport
731 Kattai, Roman 1966 Tartu maakond
4131 Kaubi, Heigo 1979 Harju maakond
405 Kaubi, Ulvar 1971 Harju maakond SK Metsasõbrad
2790 Kaugerand, Jaanus 1976 Harju maakond
2056 Kauhanen, Aarno 1961 Finland
1681 Kauk, Anti 1968 Harju maakond Raadio Uuno CT
5276 Kaukver, Kristo 1979 Pärnu maakond
4493 Kaup, Enn 1946 Harju maakond Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
2703 Kaupmees, Elen 1977 Harju maakond AS Norma
4293 Kauponen, Taisto 1975 Rapla maakond
963 Kaur, Jaanus 1963 Harju maakond
293 Kaur, Margus 1968 Tartu maakond Ikodor AS
1895 Kauts, Herkki 1971 Viljandi maakond SK Metsasõbrad
890 Keemu, Hannes 1978 Tartu maakond
2563 Keemu, Kirli 1984 Valga maakond
540 Keemu, Mihkel 1983 Valga maakond
2499 Keerberg, Jaanus 1971 Järva maakond
4193 Keerma, Jaan 1967 Järva maakond
397 Keerme, Riho 1985 Ida-Viru maakond Jõhvi Motoklubi
2131 Keernik, Gunnar 1973 Tartu maakond
2110 Keernik, Toomas 1970 Tartu maakond
5479 Keevend, Kalmer 1957 Järva maakond
1804 Keinast, Rando 1979 Harju maakond
4680 Keiselis, Janis 1972 Latvia
4577 Keldo, Margit 1971 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
4994 Keldu, Karel 1995 Põlva maakond
1910 Keldu, Maiken 1975 Põlva maakond
2011 Kelgo, Kaspar 1992 Järva maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
5146 Kelgo, Merje 1984 Tartu maakond
2774 Kelk, Silver 1988 Harju maakond
4583 Kell, Aarne 1948 Harju maakond
5126 Keller, Triin 1991 Tartu maakond
3706 Kemiläinen, Risto 1950 Finland
1286 Kendaru, Tarvi 1990 Võru maakond
4076 Kender, Arno 1987 Harju maakond Sidepataljon
3773 Kender, Kaarel 1984 Tartu maakond Lõuna Politsei Spordiklubi
1417 Kendla, Taivo 1975 Harju maakond BIGBANK AS
4524 Kent, Kristo 1978 Harju maakond
3780 Kepp, Kaidu 1963 Järva maakond
5480 Kerge, Urmas 1967 Tartu maakond
1474 Kerner, Madis 1989 Tartu maakond
4249 Kerner, Tõnis 1963 Tartu maakond Telia SK
2136 Kesa, Aarne 1957 Pärnu maakond
4044 Kesa, Raimond 1975 Lääne maakond
5418 Keskikuru, Tapani 1954 Tartu maakond
4490 Keskiväli, Antti 1950 Finland
3735 Keskküla, Pärtel 1975 Harju maakond Veeteede Amet
93 Keskpaik, Kert 1983 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
3519 Keskpalu, Benno 1968 Tartu maakond
5141 Kesküla, Andrus 1995 Harju maakond
3733 Kesküla, Sulev 1971 Harju maakond
321 Kesküla, Urmo 1977 Harju maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
5245 Kesler, Toivo 1956 Finland
2597 Kesper, Raino 1978 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
683 Keär, Andres 1963 Lääne-Viru maakond
844 Khamidullin, Robert 1968 Russia
4708 Khristoliubov, Aleksei 1971 Russia
807 Kibal, Tair 1982 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
328 Kiela, Dainius 1972 Lithuania
2834 Kiens, Tuuli 1962 Tartu maakond
523 Kiigemägi, Andres 1959 Lääne-Viru maakond
5481 Kiik, Aare 1957 Tartu maakond
680 Kiik, Arvi 1988 Tartu maakond
4063 Kiik, Marek 1974 Tartu maakond
4268 Kiil, Alan 1981 Harju maakond
2475 Kiipsaar, Raido 1967 Harju maakond
2431 Kiipus, Catry 1981 Harju maakond
5482 Kiiranen, Kalle 1953 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
5318 Kiisel, Kadri 1984 Tartu maakond
1011 Kiitam, Urmo 1989 Harju maakond
926 Kiiver, Kaupo 1972 Tartu maakond
1761 Kiivit, Lauri 1976 Tartu maakond
3650 Kikkas, Andres 1947 Tartu maakond
469 Kikkas, Karol 1978 Harju maakond OMNIVA SK
886 Kikkas, Reedik 1981 Harju maakond
769 Kikkas, Riho 1976 Tartu maakond
4859 Kikkatalo, Vaiko 1982 Valga maakond Graanul Invest AS
3732 Kilk, Renee 1983 Harju maakond
1865 Kilki, Anu 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond Tamsalu AO Suusaklubi
796 Kilm, Virgo 1972 Lääne-viru maakond
5295 Kimmel, Madis 1989 Harju maakond
4763 Kimmel, Reigo 1980 Harju maakond
4068 Kimmel, Veljo 1965 Tartu maakond
5233 Kimsen, Kaire 1978 Harju maakond Eesti Maksu- ja Tolliameti SK
1365 Kin, Nikolai 1973 Harju maakond Eesti Raudtee AS
2172 Kindel, Hanno 1968 Harju maakond SK ProRunner
4820 Kindsiko, Raigo 1972 Põlva maakond
4036 Kingisepp, Ott 1991 Harju maakond
4460 Kingisepp, Siim 1989 Harju maakond
1383 Kingo, Priit 1977 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
5244 Kink, Artur 1977 Tartu maakond
3701 Kink, Aule 1969 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
778 Kink, Ilmar 1970 Tartu maakond
5483 Kink, Jana 1968 Tartu maakond
2133 Kinks, Peeter 1963 Tartu maakond
183 Kinks, Raul 1974 Harju maakond
504 Kiple, Kaivo 1976 Järva maakond
5102 Kipper, Kuno 1954 Harju maakond OMNIVA SK
4571 Kipper, Sven 1964 Viljandi maakond
4377 Kipri, Mari 1981 Tartu maakond
590 Kirichenko, Sergei 1986 Russia
1434 Kirikall, Kaupo 1968 Harju maakond
684 Kirikmäe, Erik 1979 Harju maakond Telia SK
1289 Kirilovsky, Pavel 1966 Latvia
1370 Kiristaja, Hendrik 1996 Harju maakond
1856 Kirjanen, Kristi 1972 Tartu maakond
4233 Kirjanen, Raul 1976 Harju maakond Graanul Invest AS
3737 Kirjanen, Ülle 1976 Harju maakond Graanul Invest AS
4454 Kirs, Marek 1973 Tartu maakond
2079 Kirsimäe, Kaido 1984 Pärnu maakond
5484 Kirsimäe, Rein 1955 Viljandi maakond
3829 Kirsimägi, Sven 1971 Tartu maakond
5485 Kirsipuu, Avo 1967 Harju maakond
2292 Kirsipuu, Riho 1996 Harju maakond
2495 Kirt, Mario 1981 Valga maakond Spordiklubi 100
832 Kiselev, Alexandr 1983 Russia
1342 Kisliakov, Vladimir 1979 Russia
665 Kislukhina, Valentina 1974 Russia
4103 Kiss, Jaanus 1979 Tartu maakond Team Innopolis
5153 Kissa, Kaspar 1988 Harju maakond Nordecon AS
1151 Kits, Olivar 1972 Lääne-viru maakond Kaitseväe Peastaap
5378 Kitsing, Andri 1982 Pärnu maakond
3796 Kitsing, Rein 1952 Harju maakond
5411 Kitsing, Sane 1975 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
1146 Kitsing, Taivo 1979 Harju maakond Telia SK
4869 Kitvel, Eve 1973 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
4868 Kitvel, Olev 1973 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
154 Kiudma, Tarvo 1966 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
1520 Kivastik, Ivo 1969 Rapla maakond
4484 Kivastik, Madis 1994 Rapla maakond
4353 Kivastik, Rain 1973 Rapla maakond
2316 Kivi, Ilkka 1953 Finland
4118 Kivi, Indrek 1981 Tartu maakond
5095 Kivi, Margus 1984 Saare maakond
4782 Kivi, Priit 1985 Jõgeva maakond
4049 Kivi, Toivo 1963 Harju maakond
2309 Kivi, Veiko 1965 Põlva maakond
3851 Kivikas, Arvo 1950 Tartu maakond OK Ilves
5486 Kivikas, Riina 1952 Tartu maakond
524 Kivil, Heleri 1977 Tartu maakond
2636 Kivila, Helga 1963 Pärnu maakond
1515 Kivila, Märt 1982 Tartu maakond
3976 Kivila, Rita 1974 Tartu maakond
4056 Kivilaan, Ain 1969 Viljandi maakond
5487 Kiviloo, Lembit 1936 Harju maakond Tallinna Linnatranspordi AS
4507 Kivimaa, Rainer 1971 Tartu maakond
4975 Kivimäe, Märt 1989 Võru maakond
5138 Kivimäe, Tarmo 1986 Järva maakond
2505 Kivinurm, Priit 1979 Harju maakond
1815 Kivinurm, Raido 1983 Harju maakond
2818 Kivioja, Lea 1965 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1585 Kivipalu, Kristjan 1973 Harju maakond Eesti Sportlane
400 Kivirüüt, Margus 1979 Tartu maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
1193 Kiviselg, Allan 1978 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
2213 Kivisild, Margus 1977 Tartu maakond
1838 Kivisild, Urmas 1985 Finland
2975 Kivistik, Kaido 1978 Harju maakond Rudus AS
5010 Kivistik, Raivo 1964 Põlva maakond
5320 Kivistik, Vassili 1967 Tartu maakond
2583 Klaaas, Kunnar 1981 Lääne-Viru maakond
4120 Klaas, Tõnis 1984 Saare maakond Korp! Fraternitas Liviensis
3996 Klaaser, Gert 1968 Harju maakond
312 Klaasimäe, Tarvo 1981 Harju maakond
113 Klampe, Indrek 1973 Võru maakond
4718 Klang, Hakan 1964 Sweden Stennäsets IF Falun
1863 Klaos, Hugo 1977 Harju maakond Vanamõisa Suusaklubi
5214 Klasen, Heddy 1980 Harju maakond Kaitseministeerium
4688 Klavins, Aivars 1957 Latvia
2400 Kleen, Gustav 1961 Sweden
3527 Kleinson, Meelis 1973 Tartu maakond
238 Klement, Riho 1989 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
5255 Klenski, Kirill 1978 Harju maakond Codeborne OÜ
415 Klesmann, Villu 1971 Harju maakond
762 Kliiman, Tanel 1968 Tartu maakond SAK Tartu
1107 Kliimask, Tarvi 1970 Tartu maakond
2459 Klimberg, Briti 1981 Harju maakond
2961 Klippberg, Kelly 1996 Lääne maakond SK Sula
2802 Klippberg, Kiur 1971 Lääne maakond
954 Klippberg, Kristo 1976 Harju maakond Agrovarustus OÜ
751 Knets, Juris 1968 Latvia
4172 Knobloch, Jindrich 1949 Czech Republic
5488 Knope, Agris 1953 Latvia 5A-Valka / LV
608 Knuesel, Markus Konrad 1955 Switzerland
4344 Kobar , Heiki 1974 Tartu maakond
4761 Kobrusepp, Maris 1988 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
4704 Kochergan, Mikhail 1966 Russia
1224 Kochetkov, Igor 1962 Russia
285 Kodanipork, Raido 1969 Harju maakond Arctic Sport Club
4390 Kodar, Anti 1985 Harju maakond Luua metsanduskool
1563 Koger, Lauri 1988 Põlva maakond
1858 Koger, Margus 1990 Põlva maakond
2521 Kogermann, Madis 1981 Harju maakond
1478 Koha, Priit 1975 Lääne-viru maakond
5394 Kohari, Ülar 1962 Rapla maakond
3975 Koik, Kaire 1976 Harju maakond Porter Racing
2394 Koik, Meelis 1974 Harju maakond
2877 Koit, Mirjo 1989 Pärnu maakond
4695 Koivula, Petri 1975 Finland
1920 Kokins, Aigars 1977 Latvia
553 Kokins, Juris 1956 Latvia
1831 Kokk, Andres 1963 Harju maakond
5031 Kokk, Kristjan-Erik 1982 Harju maakond
4904 Kokk, Robert 1989 Harju maakond
1097 Kokka, Ants 1969 Harju maakond
1246 Kokkonen, Jari 1966 Finland
1444 Kokoriss, Valdis 1964 Latvia
1292 Kokunov, Andrey 1972 Russia
4723 Kolaas, Per Rune 1961 Norway
3935 Kolde, Tiit 1963 Harju maakond
2943 Koldits, Mait 1970 Harju maakond
13 Kollo, Andres 1988 Harju maakond Alutaguse SUKL
494 Kollo, Madis 1987 Harju maakond Thule Opel ProTeam
5489 Kollo, Tiit 1964 Harju maakond EWK
1170 Kollom, Sander 1971 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
594 Kolpakov, Igor 1964 Russia
949 Komarov, Aleksei 1975 Russia
2444 Kommusaar, Mait 1984 Tartu maakond
4842 Kompus, Kristo 1994 Tartu maakond
4138 Kompus, Meelis 1980 Harju maakond
2545 Komyakov, Konstantin 1964 Russia
1100 Kond, Kuido 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
2162 Kondike, Juhan 1990 Valga maakond
2716 Kongo, Kalmer 1960 Võru maakond
883 Kongo, Kristjan 1975 Harju maakond
834 Konieczny, Knut 1960 Germany Schulz Sportreisen
5490 Konist, Hannes 1952 Lääne-Viru maakond
3687 Konno, Hjalmar 1970 Harju maakond
1277 Konnov, Rait 1981 Pärnu maakond
2732 Konrad, Peep 1972 Harju maakond
2950 Konsap, Kaie 1966 Tartu maakond OK Võru
4238 Konsap, Saale 1990 Harju maakond
4532 Konsap, Taavi 1988 Võru maakond
583 Konstantinov, Sergey 1974 Russia
1480 Kont, Sergo 1971 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
4827 Kont, Toomas 1970 Tartu maakond
2365 Kontse, Andres 1974 Tartu maakond
1437 Kool, Inge 1975 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
4957 Koor, Kalev 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond
1452 Koort, Indrek 1970 Harju maakond
550 Koosapoeg, Kalmer 1972 Põlva maakond
345 Kooser, Mart 1976 Harju maakond
1345 Kooser, Tarmo 1981 Harju maakond
3821 Kooskora, Ahti 1971 Harju maakond
5491 Kooskora, Toomas 1957 Tartu maakond
2224 Koosma, Daniel 1986 Lääne-Viru maakond
862 Koovit, Silver 1974 Viljandi maakond
4657 Kopan, Aleksandr 1972 Russia Pskov Ski Team
1497 Kopland, Jens Kristian 1959 Norway #7AM
333 Kopli, Tarmo 1978 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
2125 Koplus, Kaupo 1962 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
3768 Kopmanis, Janis 1976 Latvia
1025 Koponen, Antti 1954 Finland
692 Koppa, Kaido 1974 Harju maakond
1448 Koppel, Aldo 1972 Ida-Viru maakond
4351 Koppel, Evari 1983 Tartu maakond Korp! Fraternitas Liviensis
1713 Koppel, Hans 1995 Tartu maakond
754 Koppel, Mart 1969 Tartu maakond Sangar AS
1578 Koppel, Mati 1960 Jõgeva maakond
1685 Koppel, Mati 1980 Harju maakond
3816 Koppel, Reine 1968 Jõgeva maakond
1009 Korb, Karm 1998 Valga maakond
496 Korb, Randy 1971 Harju maakond
4114 Korbelainen, Marek 1977 Harju maakond
2628 Korbun, Kalev 1971 Tartu maakond
5492 Korjus, Andres 1946 Harju maakond
783 Kork, Taavi 1981 Tartu maakond
713 Kornilov, Andrey 1972 Russia
4724 Korpela, Matti 1948 Finland
1481 Korpi, Ville 1982 Finland
3940 Koshik, Oleg 1985 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
247 Kosinski, Daniel 1975 Poland
1674 Kosk, Meelis 1985 Harju maakond
5139 Kosk, Sander 1995 Harju maakond
2353 Koskaru, Meelis 1977 Harju maakond
2959 Koskelainen, Jari 1949 Finland
2245 Kosonen, Jorma 1949 Finland
4177 Kosonen, Taisto 1941 Finland
1599 Kostynich, Sergey 1964 Russia
3653 Kostõgov, Andrus 1969 Põlva maakond
943 Kotka, Kalle 1965 Võru maakond
1489 Kotka, Priit 1979 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
2401 Kotlaba, Radim 1975 Czech Republic
1627 Kotlarz, Pawel 1977 Poland
424 Kotro, Riku 1979 Finland
531 Koval, Jaanus 1981 Harju maakond
147 Kovaljov, Oleg 1964 Harju maakond
2534 Kovanen, Heimo 1953 Finland
830 Kozhemyakin, Dmitriy 1967 Russia
2567 Kozlov, Alexander 1977 Russia
133 Kozlov, Egor 1974 Russia
1169 Kozlov, Sergei 1966 Russia
1000 Kraam, Sulev 1980 Harju maakond
2469 Kraaner, Keio 1982 Tartu maakond
255 Kraas, Andreas 1978 Tartu maakond
4105 Kraavi, Indrek 1976 Pärnu maakond
3509 Kralle, Ivo 1962 Viljandi maakond
1655 Kranz, Juergen 1960 Germany
3541 Krasa, David 1961 Czech Republic
3546 Krasa, Stepan 1969 Czech Republic
181 Krasnov, Andrey 1984 Russia
2050 Krass, Andres 1984 Jõgeva maakond
1616 Krass, Reimo 1985 Järva maakond
2049 Krass, Tõnis 1980 Harju maakond Scania Eesti AS
964 Krastinsh, Aivars 1961 Latvia 5A-Valka / LV
2290 Krauklis, Vairis 1953 Latvia 5A-Valka / LV
4853 Kraus, Riho 1986 Harju maakond
318 Krautman, Alar 1968 Lääne-viru maakond
952 Kreekman, Kalev 1968 Harju maakond
3683 Kreela, Üllar 1979 Tartu maakond Telia SK
1814 Kreintaal, Kaido 1962 Harju maakond
2219 Kreis, Evelin 1976 Tartu maakond
1899 Kreis, Hardi 1972 Tartu maakond
1762 Kreisberg, Sten-Martin 1979 Harju maakond
5064 Krenstrauch, Hannes 1984 Harju maakond Team Innopolis
103 Krestin, Denis 1981 Russia
2426 Krichevskiy, Dmitriy 1971 Russia
2199 Krieger, Garri 1952 Harju maakond
4685 Krievans, Agris 1986 Latvia
4686 Krievans, Artis 1973 Latvia
2099 Kriisa, Kaido 1968 Jõgeva maakond
1415 Krik, Andres 1968 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
1597 Kriks, Erki 1976 Harju maakond
2223 Kriks, Rein 1951 Lääne-Viru maakond
5123 Krillo, Enar 1978 Tartu maakond
2515 Krist, Karel 1978 Harju maakond
870 Kristal, Tõnis 1965 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
3578 Kristiansen, Anders 1974 Norway
799 Krokhin, Sergey 1961 Russia
1836 Kroon, Kalle 1968 Ida-Viru maakond
2678 Kroon, Olev 1959 Harju maakond
4765 Kroon, Urmas 1967 Tartu maakond
1296 Krooni, Ragnar 1980 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
2231 Krooni, Raul 1970 Harju maakond Rulluisuklubi ABEC
4751 Krotkova, Natalia 1987 Russia
4000 Krull, Kristjan 1981 Harju maakond
410 Krumins, Ingus 1978 Latvia
1722 Krupinas, Jevgenijus 1976 Lithuania
618 Krupnov, Nikolay 1957 Russia
2242 Krusell, Kaur 1987 Harju maakond
78 Krusemann, Magnus 1976 Harju maakond Areal Team
185 Kruus, Gunnar 1993 Valga maakond Team TT
1140 Kruus, Kaupo 1972 Harju maakond
727 Kruus, Martin 1971 Harju maakond
4271 Kruus, Reno 1983 Harju maakond
3664 Kruus, Urmas 1959 Tartu maakond
2331 Kruuse, Ermo 1976 Valga maakond
4196 Kruusimägi, Kert 1981 Tartu maakond Graanul Invest AS
5493 Kruusimägi, Uudo 1955 Lääne-Viru maakond
5135 Kruusmann, Ahto 1972 Harju maakond Raadio Uuno CT
1060 Kruusmann, Geidi 1981 Lääne-viru maakond Kaheksarattalised
3533 Kruustük, Janno 1979 Harju maakond
1059 Kruutmann, Toomas 1974 Lääne-Viru maakond
5355 Krünberg, Klen 1990 Lääne-viru maakond Eesti Teed AS
2048 Kubat, Miroslav 1967 Czech Republic
4769 Kubpart, Gert 1981 Valga maakond
4639 Kuczynska, Danuta 1954 Poland
4638 Kuczynska, Magdalena 1976 Poland
5097 Kudre, Priit 1990 Tartu maakond Hawaii Express
4739 Kudriashov, Oleg 1969 Russia
5494 Kuha, Nikolai 1941 Tartu maakond
1372 Kuha, Taavi 1983 Tartu maakond
275 Kuhi, Rainer 1977 Hiiu maakond
3504 Kuhi, Urmas 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond
2479 Kuik, Robertino 1966 Tartu maakond
5398 Kuimets, Hardi 1986 Põlva maakond
3686 Kukemelk, Epp-Mare 1976 Harju maakond
2814 Kukk, Andrus 1970 Jõgeva maakond
975 Kukk, Jaanus 1983 Hiiu maakond Nordecon AS
4463 Kukk, Kaarel 1983 Pärnu maakond
5432 Kukk, Kadri 1979 Pärnu maakond
5391 Kukk, Kaivi 1979 Harju maakond
5495 Kukk, Kalev 1951 Harju maakond EWK
432 Kukk, Kalle 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond Tamsalu AO Suusaklubi
4503 Kukk, Karry 1972 Jõgeva maakond
4956 Kukk, Kersti 1986 Saare maakond
5207 Kukk, Kärt 1988 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1072 Kukk, Lauri 1997 Lääne-Viru maakond
4197 Kukk, Lembit 1973 Harju maakond
503 Kukk, Raido 1976 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
3674 Kukk, Siim 1989 Tartu maakond
2581 Kukk, Tarvi 1982 Saare maakond
4873 Kukk, Timo 1980 Harju maakond
4343 Kukke, Heikki 1973 Harju maakond
3981 Kuklase, Olev 1964 Võru maakond
117 Kukrus, Andrey 1969 Russia
1658 Kulaeva, Maria 1990 Russia
1666 Kulbin, Andres 1970 Tartu maakond
447 Kuldjärv, Rain 1986 Harju maakond
3862 Kuldkepp, Martin 1989 Tartu maakond
866 Kuldkepp, Remo 1985 Harju maakond
1760 Kuldmaa, Mait 1969 Harju maakond
4469 Kulig, Krzysztof 1955 Poland
5125 Kuljus, Viljar 1984 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
179 Kull, Erki 1970 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
4923 Kull, Tarmo 1973 Valga maakond
4058 Kullama, Tarvo 1980 Harju maakond
5174 Kullamaa, Mart 1986 Harju maakond #7AM
348 Kullamaa, Rein 1969 Tartu maakond
5205 Kullerkupp, Simmo 1983 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
767 Kulli, Rait 1985 Harju maakond
5343 Kullik, Karmo 1975 Harju maakond
5404 Kulpas, Anna-Liis 1996 Harju maakond SK CFC
4108 Kulper, Villem 1985 Rapla maakond
709 Kulu, Heiki 1970 Tartu maakond Tridens AS
4543 Kumari, Mihkel 1978 Harju maakond
1696 Kumm, Karl-Erik 1997 Viljandi maakond
1796 Kumm, Tanel 1973 Viljandi maakond
5183 Kummer, Artur 1989 Harju maakond
4944 Kunder, Taavi 1982 Pärnu maakond
1707 Kuningas, Andres 1974 Harju maakond
5196 Kuningas, Willem 1989 Pärnu maakond Lennuliiklusteeninduse AS
4265 Kunnus, Märt 1979 Tartu maakond
827 Kuntzinger, Francis 1966 France
3794 Kupinas, Jonas 1949 Lithuania
4045 Kupits, Aimar 1975 Valga maakond
248 Kuplenkov, Oleg 1967 Russia
2493 Kupri, Arvi 1973 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
270 Kure, Kaarel 1984 Tartu maakond
704 Kure, Mihkel 1984 Tartu maakond
5392 Kuresoo, Rain 1984 Järva maakond
4074 Kuresson, Jaak 1981 Harju maakond Lival Sport
5496 Kurg, Eke 1966 Tartu maakond AS Ehitusfirma Rand&Tuulberg
4251 Kurg, Kalmer 1985 Finland
945 Kurg, Kuno 1967 Tartu maakond
693 Kurg, Rauno 1972 Tartu maakond
2177 Kurg, Valdis 1970 Põlva maakond
5110 Kurgjärv, Jaanika 1988 Tartu maakond
4189 Kurgpõld, Hannes 1994 Saare maakond
4142 Kurik, Enn 1962 Harju maakond
2121 Kurim, Andres 1971 Harju maakond
2610 Kuris, Toomas 1970 Tartu maakond
2218 Kurs, Kalmar 1973 Tartu maakond
4805 Kurs, Tanel 1980 Harju maakond
1347 Kurvits, Erko 1982 Tartu maakond SK Keremeister
3807 Kuskowski, Marek 1978 Poland
2894 Kuslap, Aulis 1973 Tartu maakond
3660 Kustala, Jüri 1947 Ida-Viru maakond
1833 Kustala, Üllar 1971 Ida-Viru maakond
1797 Kustavus, Indrek 1987 Viljandi maakond
2556 Kutman, Peeter 1973 Harju maakond
2831 Kutsar, Siim 1985 Harju maakond AS Ehitusfirma Rand&Tuulberg
5234 Kuulberg, Heinar 1984 Tartu maakond
5170 Kuuli, Hiye 1972 Harju maakond
4247 Kuuluvainen, Helena 1966 Finland
2288 Kuum, Art 1971 Harju maakond
2390 Kuus, Janar 1975 Tartu maakond
2181 Kuus, Tarvo 1988 Põlva maakond
213 Kuusalu, Asko 1977 Harju maakond Vanamõisa Suusaklubi
631 Kuusalu, Ivo 1979 Lääne-Viru maakond Päästeamet
5497 Kuuse, Sulev 1962 Tartu maakond
1736 Kuusela, Kristjan 1973 Rapla maakond
460 Kuuseoks, Aare 1959 Lääne-Viru maakond
5498 Kuusik, Ants 1949 Viljandi maakond
5258 Kuusik, Kristjan 1983 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
3907 Kuusik, Kuldar 1983 Järva maakond
653 Kuusik, Leho 1970 Pärnu maakond OMNIVA SK
1533 Kuusik, Tiina 1960 Viljandi maakond
1401 Kuusisto, Ville 1989 Tartu maakond
5272 Kuusk, Janno 1979 Harju maakond
3949 Kuusk, Margo 1975 Harju maakond
1311 Kuusk, Margus 1974 Harju maakond
1103 Kuusk, Sander 1987 Viljandi maakond ABB AS
734 Kuuskla, Priit 1982 Lääne-viru maakond SK Aaspere
5200 Kuuskmann, Madis 1981 Harju maakond Telia SK
4988 Kuuskmann, Tõnis 1983 Harju maakond
392 Kuuskmäe, Raul 1968 Harju maakond
1661 Kuuskorpi, Marko 1970 Finland
5049 Kuusma, Mario 1988 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1377 Kuusmann, Marten 1999 Ida-Viru maakond
2192 Kuusmann, Tanel 1977 Harju maakond
977 Kuzmin, Leonid 1958 Sweden
549 Kuznetsov, Alexey 1969 Russia
833 Kuznetsov, Vladimir 1956 Russia
3613 Kybartas, Marius 1978 Lithuania
4384 Kybartas, Romaldas 1953 Lithuania
3525 Käba, Siim 1978 Harju maakond
222 Käesel, Aivar 1965 Harju maakond
2705 Kägu, Hannes 1968 Harju maakond
3838 Kägu, Kaido 1968 Harju maakond
3682 Kähr, Martin 1981 Harju maakond
5222 Käige, Rauno 1974 Harju maakond
3911 Käis, Ago 1953 Põlva maakond
4372 Käis, Ergo 1980 Tartu maakond
3808 Kängsep, Margit 1971 Pärnu maakond
5437 Kängsepp, Almer 1973 Lääne maakond SK Sula
5265 Kängsepp, Martin 1989 Lääne maakond
5190 Kängsepp, Raido 1984 Lääne maakond
5385 Käo, Rasmus 1988 Põlva maakond
2669 Käos, Valdo 1972 Võru maakond A2K Spordiklubi
4937 Kärdi, Uno 1946 Ida-Viru maakond
3 Kärp, Algo 1985 Harju maakond
75 Kärp, Kevo 1984 Viljandi maakond
5197 Kärp, Merko 1988 Järva maakond Telia SK
1424 Kärsna, Tarmo 1974 Harju maakond Eesti Sportlane
2119 Kärson, Sander 1982 Harju maakond
1129 Käsik, Rene 1973 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
4447 Käsper, Hannes 1994 Harju maakond
1954 Käär, Tanel 1983 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
5353 Käärik, Hillar 1973 Harju maakond
3810 Käärmann, Jaanus 1984 Harju maakond
2193 Käärmann-Liive, Kaimo 1975 Harju maakond SK Saue Tammed
1483 Kõdar, Martin 1976 Harju maakond FCR Media
3625 Kõiv, Henri 1988 Tartu maakond
4785 Kõiv, Kardo 1980 Harju maakond
5499 Kõiv, Mait 1961 Harju maakond
450 Kõiv, Marek 1976 Harju maakond Sportland
2080 Kõiv, Mihkel 1986 Harju maakond Telia SK
2828 Kõiv, Sulev 1955 Valga maakond
1272 Kõiv, Viktor 1973 Pärnu maakond
5059 Kõivsaar, Kalev 1968 Tartu maakond
2599 Kõll-Grünberg, Kristiina 1975 Harju maakond Elisa
3656 Kõlli, Kalle 1979 Tartu maakond
1065 Kõomägi, Erik 1973 Valga maakond
1324 Kõrgesaar, Kristjan 1974 Tartu maakond
4102 Kõrgvee, Urmas 1979 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
948 Kõvask, Raul 1970 Harju maakond
1024 Kõvatomas, Ilmar 1960 Viljandi maakond
536 Kõvatomas, Karli 1988 Tartu maakond
280 Kõvatomas, Taavi 1987 Viljandi maakond
1074 Köster, Raul 1971 Harju maakond
884 Köök, Aivar 1966 Harju maakond
740 Kööp, Andres 1964 Harju maakond
3861 Köörna, Enno 1964 Jõgeva maakond
1576 Köösel, Mikk 1973 Harju maakond
2517 Kübar, Ott 1987 Valga maakond Suusahullud
2598 Kübar, Rene 1976 Harju maakond
384 Kübarsepp, Karmo 1990 Ida-Viru maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
1781 Külanurm, Karro 1985 Jõgeva maakond
3959 Külaots, Erki 1984 Põlva maakond
3610 Külasepp, Siim 1986 Tartu maakond
338 Külm, Ahti 1972 Valga maakond
3652 Külm, Hanno 1969 Tartu maakond
2663 Külm, Kristjan 1985 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
2170 Külvik, Jüri 1965 Tartu maakond
1554 Kümnik, Jaak 1959 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
4971 Kümnik, Kaarel 1987 Viljandi maakond Mäetaguse vald
4850 Künnapas, Heldur 1979 Rapla maakond
1177 Kütson, Jaanus 1980 Harju maakond
2683 Kütt, Erik 1968 Harju maakond AMPS-Extreme Sport
2875 Kütt, Johan 1983 Tartu maakond Alpiklubi FIRN
4515 Kütt, Leo 1966 Lääne-Viru maakond
1719 Kütt, Margus 1975 Pärnu maakond
1765 Kütt, Mati 1966 Tartu maakond
2272 Kütt, Ott 1967 Pärnu maakond
4935 Kütt, Raul 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond
5215 Kütt, Raul 1967 Harju maakond Kaitseministeerium
3763 Kütt, Sander 1994 Lääne-Viru maakond
2481 Kütt, Toomas 1978 Harju maakond
1586 Kütt, Veiko 1986 Tartu maakond
1775 Kütt, Vello 1968 Lääne-Viru maakond
1621 Küttim, Rene 1978 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
759 Küttis, Radek 1972 Rapla maakond
3620 Küünemäe, Anne-Mai 1980 Harju maakond
1373 Küünemäe, Henry 1979 Harju maakond
4034 Küünemäe, Karry 1976 Harju maakond
2812 Laaksonen, Patrick 1983 Finland
2259 Laanbek, Marek 1982 Hiiu maakond
4334 Laanela, Tarmo 1977 Harju maakond
940 Laaneleht, Allar 1993 Tartu maakond
1018 Laanemaa, Kristjan 1982 Harju maakond
4485 Laanemets, Liisi 1983 Harju maakond
925 Laanemets, Meelis 1979 Lääne-Viru maakond Tamsalu AO Suusaklubi
477 Laanemets, Raivo 1968 Harju maakond
5431 Laaneoks, Veikko 1978 Ida-Viru maakond
5500 Laaneots, Tiit 1969 Tartu maakond
5387 Laanesar, Meris 1981 Tartu maakond
1491 Laaneveer, Indrek 1974 Harju maakond
1067 Laaniste, Andres 1975 Järva maakond
4025 Laanmets, Jüri 1956 Harju maakond
4019 Laanoja, Lauri 1974 Harju maakond
5501 Laansalu, Meelis 1965 Tartu maakond
5208 Laas, Anti 1982 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
3958 Laas, Gunnar 1970 Harju maakond
5502 Laas, Johan 1941 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
125 Laasik, Karl 1992 Valga maakond Suusahullud
5373 Laasik, Raul 1981 Finland Korp! Sakala
446 Laasma, Martin 1976 Harju maakond
4726 Lacars, Harijs 1958 Latvia
4609 Ladegaard, Knut 1969 Norway
4294 Ladva, Küllike 1965 Finland
2124 Ladva, Tarmo 1968 Tartu maakond
4597 Lafortune, Jessica 1982 United States
191 Lagenõmm, Aivar 1972 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
4612 Lagesson, Jennie 1991 Sweden
1188 Lagle, Lauri 1975 Harju maakond
4706 Lagström, Mikael 1954 Finland
2794 Lahe, Allan 1967 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
2383 Lahe, Marek 1980 Harju maakond
2929 Lahe, Riina 1971 Harju maakond
4202 Lahe, Urmas 1972 Finland
2830 Laht, Kristiina 1993 Tartu maakond
4963 Laht, Rain 1974 Harju maakond
1789 Laht, Tarmo 1965 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
2413 Lahtela, Tomi 1972 Finland
1654 Lahtonen, Janne 1962 Finland
4699 Lai, Ivar 1962 Harju maakond
4960 Lai, Margus 1974 Harju maakond Veeteede Amet
1041 Laidre, Reno 1977 Tartu maakond
5400 Laidsalu, Jan Enriko 1996 Harju maakond
144 Laidvee, Jaanus 1974 Harju maakond
1078 Laidvee, Priit 1968 Võru maakond
2393 Laidvee, Viljar 1966 Viljandi maakond
2791 Laidver, Aive 1968 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
2376 Laidver, Eike 1991 Võru maakond Sportland
1162 Laidver, Leho 1967 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
2145 Laimets, Erki 1968 Harju maakond Conviso
2100 Laimets, Jaanus 1978 Pärnu maakond
2622 Lain, Kalmer 1968 Tartu maakond
433 Laine, Andre 1969 Võru maakond
5114 Laine, Andri 1994 Harju maakond Rõuge Racing Team
4280 Lainemäe, Rauno 1993 Jõgeva maakond
108 Laineste, Andres 1971 Harju maakond Vanamõisa Suusaklubi
2257 Laitus, Vaido 1971 Harju maakond Veeteede Amet
953 Laius, Ott 1983 Tartu maakond
2576 Laja, Leho 1971 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
4778 Lall, Imre 1978 Tartu maakond
544 Lambot, Karli 1970 Harju maakond
1530 Lamp, Marko 1978 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
3890 Landquist, Bengt 1957 Sweden
4655 Landquist, Birgit 1957 Sweden
5369 Lang, Kristjan 1984 Harju maakond
3869 Lang, Mae 1996 Tartu maakond
2722 Langebjerg Lassen, Ane 1988 Denmark
5356 Langell, Lembit 1945 Tartu maakond
1648 Langenes, Oddvin Jan 1953 Norway
4967 Langinen, Keyto 1977 Lääne-Viru maakond
1329 Lankov, Aivar 1983 Tartu maakond
1923 Lanno, Anett 1995 Lääne-Viru maakond
985 Laos, Joosep 1992 Harju maakond Sidepataljon
2960 Laos, Meeli 1981 Lääne maakond
1142 Lapina, Laura 1971 Latvia
1257 Larin, Nikolai 1966 Russia
3866 Larionov, Taavi 1985 Saare maakond
3549 Larsen, Yngve 1944 Sweden
2399 Larsson, Per-Ake 1967 Sweden
5012 Lasn, Tristan 1998 Pärnu maakond Pärnu Sõudeklubi
4161 Lassen, Morten 1961 Denmark
4159 Lassen, Stine Langebjerg 1985 Denmark
2712 Lasseron, Elina 1967 Harju maakond EWK
474 Laub, Gerd 1977 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
4822 Laugal, Emil 1978 Harju maakond
33 Laugaland, Audun 1981 Norway
763 Laugesaar, Tõnis 1994 Lääne-Viru maakond Tartu Ülikool
5151 Laur, Jüri 1967 Harju maakond
656 Laur, Mati 1963 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
512 Laur, Mikk 1986 Võru maakond Lõunalõvi KJK
2364 Laur, Tiit 1962 Harju maakond
132 Laur, Toomas 1964 Harju maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
1893 Laurand, Are 1977 Tartu maakond
1714 Lauri, Bruno 1973 Võru maakond
1996 Lauri, Kristiine 1993 Võru maakond Võru Suusaklubi
4010 Laurik, Karin 1976 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
4026 Laurimaa, Meelis 1983 Rapla maakond
2571 Lavits, Priit 1972 Harju maakond
722 Lavrikova, Svetlana 1962 Russia Narva SK Firn
2319 Lavrovski, Aleksei 1942 Ida-Viru maakond Narva SK Firn
4600 Lazarev, Alexey 1976 Russia
4413 Lazorik, Miroslav 1965 Slovakia
1221 Lebedev, Dmitrii 1984 Russia
1110 Lebedev, Evgeni 1959 Russia
1079 Lebedev, Igor 1958 Russia Pskov Ski Team
1093 Lee, Are 1951 Tartu maakond
4745 Leegen, Villu 1969 Harju maakond
4832 Leeman, Tarmo 1971 Harju maakond Actual Print OÜ
2966 Leemits, Richard 1968 Harju maakond
1606 Leenurm, Tambet 1978 Tartu maakond
558 Leesalu, Madis 1975 Harju maakond
1808 Leesi, Rain 1986 Harju maakond
5109 Leesik, Tarvo 1994 Tartu maakond
5503 Leesment, Jüri 1954 Põlva maakond
668 Leesment, Märt 1988 Põlva maakond
4572 Leets, Urmas 1952 Tartu maakond
153 Lehemaa, Taavi 1993 Lääne maakond
1624 Lehes, Meelis 1974 Tartu maakond
452 Lehesmets, Alar 1981 Harju maakond
465 Lehesmets, Kaspar 1990 Tartu maakond Lõuna Politsei Spordiklubi
5504 Lehesmets, Taivo 1957 Viljandi maakond SK Metsasõbrad
4823 Lehiste, Riivo 1984 Jõgeva maakond
1886 Lehiste, Ülar 1970 Valga maakond
5505 Leht, Aivar 1971 Lääne maakond SK Sula
3973 Leht, Meelis 1966 Tartu maakond
2550 Leht, Ott 1988 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
4641 Lehtimäki, Jani 1974 Finland
4347 Lehtla, Reigo 1970 Harju maakond
5311 Lehtla, Rein 1964 Tartu maakond
4366 Lehtmaa, Lembitu 1957 Ida-Viru maakond
4302 Lehtme, Karin 1983 Harju maakond
2763 Lehtme, Margus 1982 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
4590 Lehtmets, Margus 1972 Tartu maakond
4762 Lehtmets, Mihkel 1995 Tartu maakond
1992 Lehtmets, Rein 1968 Valga maakond
2733 Lehtmets, Sven 1976 Rapla maakond
1048 Lehto, Paul 1976 Tartu maakond
192 Lehto, Tiit 1972 Tartu maakond
3729 Lehtoja, Eha 1960 Pärnu maakond Trismile
2425 Lehtola, Asko 1954 Finland
4411 Lehtonen, Marjatta 1945 Finland
1701 Leier, Tõnis 1952 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
614 Leiger, Roomet 1977 Harju maakond
792 Leimann, Ragnar 1981 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
2568 Leinbock, Andres 1983 Ida-viru maakond
4613 Leinsköld, Mikael 1960 Sweden
4408 Leion, Emilie 1985 Sweden
810 Leiten, Kaido 1972 Viljandi maakond
942 Lelina, Larisa 1953 Russia
2416 Lelle, Margus 1975 Pärnu maakond
2180 Lellep, Kalle 1975 Tartu maakond Lõuna Politsei Spordiklubi
1053 Lember, Jüri 1968 Tartu maakond
1077 Lember, Toomas 1961 Harju maakond
4861 Lemberg, Raivo 1976 Valga maakond Graanul Invest AS
1512 Lemendik, Martti 1976 Harju maakond
2189 Lemendik, Roland 1968 Harju maakond
1310 Lementa, Mario 1982 Võru maakond
3695 Lemetti, Margo 1974 Tartu maakond
1302 Leming, Indis 1953 Harju maakond
2760 Leminger, Jan 1953 Czech Republic
1476 Lemmik, Kalev 1979 Valga maakond
1150 Lemmik, Lauri 1985 Pärnu maakond SK Jõulu
2373 Lemsalu, Katrin 1978 Tartu maakond
1525 Lemsalu, Tiit 1983 Tartu maakond
1692 Lendsaar, Jaan 1995 Võru maakond Kuperjanovi JVP
4486 Lensment, Indrek 1976 Tartu maakond
478 Leol, Reimo 1977 Pärnu maakond SK Jõulu
3743 Leola, Alvar 1975 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
4476 Leola, Taavi 1979 Tartu maakond
2687 Leosk, Andres 1974 Harju maakond
2871 Leosk, Vaido 1970 Harju maakond
3659 Lepamaa, Kajar 1978 Hiiu maakond
1143 Lepasaar, Ivo 1965 Harju maakond
3671 Lepik, Allar 1965 Pärnu maakond
4581 Lepik, Arvo 1957 Harju maakond
2553 Lepik, Enn 1962 Tartu maakond
4467 Lepik, Eva 1968 Pärnu maakond
5287 Lepik, Henri 1996 Saare maakond
5506 Lepik, Hillar 1954 Harju maakond EWK
2641 Lepik, Janek 1978 Tartu maakond
1082 Lepik, Margus 1969 Valga maakond
3596 Lepik, Maris 1975 Tartu maakond
4262 Lepik, Tiit 1983 Tartu maakond
669 Lepiksaar, Indrek 1971 Lääne-Viru maakond
634 Lepiksaar, Madis 1989 Lääne maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
317 Lepiste, Raimond 1993 Rapla maakond
104 Lepp, Emeri 1976 Harju maakond
3693 Lepp, Erkki 1986 Tartu maakond Raintree Estonia OÜ
535 Lepp, Margus 1970 Ida-viru maakond
2837 Lepp, Merle 1970 Ida-Viru maakond Alutaguse SUKL
2909 Leppik, Elle 1974 Tartu maakond
1088 Leppik, Gabriel 1990 Tartu maakond Keremeister
1319 Leppik, Janec 1970 Harju maakond Trismile
3520 Leppik, Rait 1981 Harju maakond
3791 Leppik, Ranet 1986 Põlva maakond
1506 Leppänen, Eero 1956 Finland Ambla SK
2498 Leppäniemi, Pekka Sakari 1962 Finland
2471 Lepson, Urmas 1969 Tartu maakond
1716 Leskov, Rauno 1978 Harju maakond
5158 Lett, Ivar 1974 Harju maakond
2221 Lett, Triin 1966 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
91 Letunov, Denis 1981 Russia
4601 Lia, Margrethe 1965 Norway
1794 Liblik, Lauri 1986 Harju maakond Suusahullud
1331 Lielmanis, Edgars 1980 Latvia
533 Ligi, Jürgen 1959 Harju maakond
5507 Ligi, Madis 1954 Tartu maakond
2451 Ligi, Martin 1987 Tartu maakond
2226 Ligi, Timo 1979 Harju maakond
2261 Liias, Taavet 1973 Harju maakond
1602 Liiber, Mihkel 1988 Tartu maakond
5508 Liigand, Ants 1964 Viljandi maakond
4212 Liik, Peeter 1963 Tartu maakond
4480 Liim, Erik 1974 Harju maakond
4095 Liin, Riivo 1975 Pärnu maakond
3528 Liin, Urmas 1976 Järva maakond TÜASK
638 Liira, Ulvar 1975 Harju maakond Eesti Sportlane
2206 Liitmäe, Jaan 1974 Harju maakond
1550 Liitmäe, Raido 1969 Saare maakond
4491 Liiv, Daimar 1966 Harju maakond
2333 Liiv, Elvar 1989 Lääne maakond
1878 Liiv, Harry 1950 Harju maakond
5509 Liiv, Kalev 1956 Tartu maakond
3507 Liiv, Marju 1974 Harju maakond
4539 Liiv, Tiina-Mai 1973 Harju maakond
4931 Liiva, Hanno 1979 Harju maakond
5073 Liiva, Siiri 1983 Harju maakond AS Postimees Grupp
1029 Liivak, Hannes 1975 Harju maakond
2958 Liivak, Tõnis 1955 Tartu maakond
5281 Liivamägi, Ivar 1974 Harju maakond
979 Liivamägi, Lauri Juhan 1981 Tartu maakond
1843 Liivamägi, Sven 1997 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
5510 Liivamägi, Toomas 1959 Tartu maakond
561 Liivandi, Eero 1978 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
4940 Liivat, Anti 1984 Harju maakond
4323 Liivat, Anto 1982 Harju maakond
3824 Liivat, Ants 1989 Harju maakond
996 Liive, Sandor 1970 Harju maakond
1834 Liiver, Aimar 1974 Harju maakond Telia SK
4250 Liiving, Tiina 1982 Harju maakond
2369 Liivrand, Eero 1965 Harju maakond Täppsportlased
2415 Lilburne, John-Paul 1965 New Zealand
4932 Lilienberg, Laur 1997 Harju maakond
2843 Lilienebrg, Rene 1979 Harju maakond
1608 Lilienthal, Margery 1974 Harju maakond Areal Team
371 Lilienthal, Marko 1967 Harju maakond Areal Team
1514 Liljestrand, Tom 1960 Finland
3512 Lill, Janika 1975 Tartu maakond
4199 Lill, Kati 1973 Tartu maakond
1171 Lill, Meelis 1970 Valga maakond
3513 Lill, Teet 1967 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
3956 Lille, Marko 1976 Tartu maakond
2156 Lillemets, Raivo 1971 Tartu maakond
2969 Lillend, Allan 1980 Harju maakond
1959 Lilleorg, Hermas 1969 Harju maakond
5106 Lilleoru, Merle 1977 Harju maakond
671 Lillepea, Ivo 1975 Harju maakond
5204 Lilleste, Andres 1982 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
2379 Lillik, Merle 1971 Tartu maakond
2236 Lillipuu, Heino 1975 Harju maakond
112 Lillmets, Üllar 1971 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
2222 Lillo, Indrek 1977 Harju maakond
551 Lillsoo, Indrek 1973 Harju maakond Tridens AS
1778 Limberg, Kadri 1982 Tartu maakond
4496 Limberg, Vahur 1980 Tartu maakond
4835 Lina, Jürgen 1987 Põlva maakond
4811 Lina, Peeter 1982 Põlva maakond
1948 Linask, Ivo 1977 Harju maakond
1583 Lind, Mirja 1974 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
865 Lindberg, Tommy 1969 Sweden
1055 Linde, Jüri 1971 Saare maakond
3503 Linde, Meelis 1990 Saare maakond
4509 Linde, Tiit 1971 Põlva maakond
4828 Lindeberg, Kert 1980 Harju maakond
1242 Linden, Bo 1965 Sweden
1570 Linder, Ivo 1978 Pärnu maakond
587 Lindgren, Jan Erik 1959 Sweden
4425 Lindholm, Kimmo 1970 Finland
1940 Lindsaar, Indrek 1973 Tartu maakond
5363 Lindus, Madis 1992 Harju maakond 1. Jalaväebrigaad
2708 Lindvest, Andre 1980 Harju maakond
2693 Ling, Mihkel 1969 Saare maakond
773 Link, Erki 1979 Harju maakond
1595 Link, Martin 1981 Harju maakond
193 Linkov, Steven 1980 Hiiu maakond
5009 Linnamäe, Argo 1982 Pärnu maakond
4246 Linnanto, Juha 1970 Tartu maakond
4266 Linnas, Ivo 1976 Rapla maakond
234 Linnupuu, Küllo 1973 Põlva maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
2008 Linnus, Kristjan 1993 Põlva maakond Areal Team
63 Linnus, Sander 1991 Põlva maakond Areal Team
2480 Lint, Maik 1983 Harju maakond
5511 Lint, Merle 1961 Tartu maakond
1482 Linth, Henn 1969 Harju maakond
1582 Lipintsov, Aleksei 1982 Harju maakond
5512 Lipping, Agu 1943 Lithuania
2953 Lipping, Lauri 1981 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
151 Lippur, Bruno 1973 Jõgeva maakond
4735 Lizogub, Marina 1991 Russia
239 Locmelis, Artis 1971 Latvia
2146 Lodi, Eimar 1967 Tartu maakond
4839 Lodi, Tarmo 1971 Tartu maakond Agrovarustus OÜ
443 Logachev, Aleksandr 1976 Russia
4399 Logan, Nicholas 1950 Canada
5228 Logins, Guntars 1992 Latvia
1994 Loitmaa, Madis 1981 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
4618 Loken, Tommy 1967 Norway
85 Lokhov, Nikolay 1986 Russia
4163 Lokna, Andris 1973 Rapla maakond
5307 Lomp, Karl 1991 Tartu maakond
4376 Lomp, Priit 1985 Valga maakond
1336 Lood, Illar 1988 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
2651 Lood, Kaspar 1985 Lääne-Viru maakond
51 Lood, Kristjan 1982 Harju maakond
2821 Lood, Tarmo 1961 Lääne-Viru maakond
3799 Loonurme, Märt 1975 Harju maakond
1091 Loorens, Renek 1981 Lääne maakond
5513 Loorits, Vello 1941 Harju maakond
1309 Loos, Arnold 1972 Tartu maakond
728 Loosaar, Vahur 1964 Põlva maakond
1861 Looskari, Andrus 1976 Valga maakond
2276 Looskari, Anti 1977 Harju maakond
4519 Loost, Joosep 1983 Harju maakond
4231 Loot, Varmo 1984 Harju maakond
974 Loova, Romet 1980 Võru maakond
1860 Lopsik, Priit 1979 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
2659 Lorenz, Jalmar 1971 Tartu maakond
2626 Lossmann, Eerik 1964 Harju maakond Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
3944 Lossmann, Sven 1974 Pärnu maakond Sindi SK KALJU
554 Lott, Alexander 1987 Harju maakond Lindström OÜ
5280 Luhaorg, Rando 1993 Harju maakond
1321 Luht, Margus 1958 Harju maakond
5381 Luidre, Manivald 1959 Harju maakond
2543 Luik, Alar 1972 Tartu maakond
4992 Luik, Lauri 1982 Lääne maakond
2582 Luik, Lennard 1976 Tartu maakond
3990 Luik, Mart 1970 Harju maakond AS Postimees Grupp
1298 Luik, Riina 1974 Valga maakond
1449 Luikme, Peeter 1968 Tartu maakond
3770 Luiks, Meelis 1976 Harju maakond Telia SK
2928 Luiv, Aivar 1976 Tartu maakond
1552 Lukk, Cheron 1991 Põlva maakond
993 Lukk, Jaak 1978 Harju maakond
5514 Lukk, Juhan 1949 Lääne maakond SK Sula
4230 Lukk, Kadri 1986 Lääne maakond Hawaii Express
4345 Lukka, Rait 1981 Finland
932 Lukkats, Andres 1970 Järva maakond
4513 Lukki-Lukin, Hele 1970 Harju maakond
2702 Lukki-Lukin, Jan 1970 Harju maakond
5182 Luks, Rait 1977 Harju maakond
263 Luks, Sven 1968 Harju maakond Sportland
1096 Lukstins, Martins 1973 Latvia
3804 Luman, Andre 1984 Harju maakond
4067 Luman, Priit 1985 Harju maakond Nordecon AS
3721 Luman, Tiit 1986 Valga maakond
4536 Lumberg, Kalli 1983 Tartu maakond
2668 Lumpre, Laur 1982 Pärnu maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
4291 Lund, Bjornar 1963 Norway
3558 Lundstrom-Nygard, Annika 1968 Finland
825 Lunkov, Valentin 1973 Russia
4882 Lutoskin, Vjatseslav 1940 Pärnu maakond
611 Luts, Arvo 1976 Finland
1102 Luts, Kaarel 1987 Tartu maakond
3762 Luts, Lembitu 1972 Tartu maakond
2511 Luts, Liivar 1984 Harju maakond Lival Sport
5426 Luts, Maria 1992 Tartu maakond
3843 Luts, Vello 1976 Harju maakond Trismile
4825 Lutsoja, Peeter 1976 Harju maakond
2462 Luug, Veiko 1974 Tartu maakond SK Metsasõbrad
2428 Luuk, Erkki 1970 Harju maakond
4483 Luuka, Esta 1964 Harju maakond
2764 Luuken, Mehis 1984 Viljandi maakond
660 Luup, Einar 1965 Harju maakond Kiili Spordiklubi
4744 Lvov, Vladimir 1968 Russia
748 Länts, Martin 1985 Harju maakond
4091 Lättemäe, Lauri 1983 Tartu maakond
4803 Lääne, Jaak 1980 Järva maakond
1770 Läänemets, Jaak 1957 Lääne-Viru maakond
1539 Läänemets, Ott 1987 Lääne-Viru maakond
1492 Läänemets, Rait 1996 Lääne-Viru maakond
2378 Lõbu, Hendrik 1984 Ida-Viru maakond
2945 Lõhmus, Indrek 1962 Tartu maakond AS Ehitusfirma Rand&Tuulberg
5422 Lõhmus, Jürgen 1977 Tartu maakond
633 Lõhmus, Karel 1984 Harju maakond
3505 Lõhmus, Kristjan 1987 Harju maakond Helmes AS
2888 Lõhmus, Mikk 1976 Lääne maakond
1422 Lõhmus, Priit 1959 Harju maakond
5515 Lõhmus, Silja 1961 Tartu maakond SEB Pank AS
4915 Lõiv, Paul 1972 Tartu maakond SK VELO
2976 Lõo, Margus 1977 Tartu maakond
2510 Lõo, Martin 1981 Ida-Viru maakond
2073 Lõoke, Avo 1957 Jõgeva maakond
4394 Lõsjuk, Sander 1978 Pärnu maakond
1822 Lõuke, Bert 1971 Harju maakond
28 Löf, Ronnie 1971 Sweden
1964 Lükk, Villu 1980 Harju maakond
4037 Lünekund, Andreas 1995 Pärnu maakond Pärnu Sõudeklubi
1185 Lüüs, Siim 1990 Võru maakond
5516 Lüüs, Udo 1955 Tartu maakond
456 Lüütsepp, Oliver 1986 Tartu maakond
2983 Maala, Kadri 1990 Harju maakond Graanul Invest AS
2840 Maala, Mihkel 1961 Viljandi maakond Graanul Invest AS
2116 Maalt, Marko 1966 Harju maakond
4911 Maantoa, Margus 1985 Harju maakond
389 Maanurm, Joonas 1976 Harju maakond Thule Opel ProTeam
1337 Maaring, Lauri 1974 Harju maakond
492 Maarits, Andres 1973 Harju maakond
1662 Maaroos, Martin 1972 Saare maakond
1446 Maasen, Kaido 1972 Tartu maakond
4589 Maasik, Aare 1969 Lääne-Viru maakond
4841 Maasik, Alar 1967 Harju maakond
1360 Maasik, Erik 1942 Harju maakond
5296 Maasik, Jaanus 1969 Tartu maakond
5213 Maasik, Laura 1993 Harju maakond
195 Maasikmets, Alges 1968 Harju maakond AMPS-Extreme Sport
2805 Maasikmets, Marek 1978 Harju maakond
482 Maasikmäe, Argo 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond
2546 Maasing, Eret 1984 Harju maakond
3800 Maasing, Kaupo 1981 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
5517 Maasing, Tarmo 1963 Lääne-Viru maakond
411 Maciulis, Dainius 1980 Lithuania
3980 Madi, Gerda 1992 Põlva maakond
876 Madi, Üllar 1964 Põlva maakond
4883 Madis, Kalle 1978 Harju maakond
4921 Madis, Kätlin 1981 Harju maakond
5227 Madisson, Vahur 1974 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
3657 Madissoo, Kadri 1969 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
2652 Madissoon, Ülo 1962 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
5397 Mahlakas, Kalev 1967 Tartu maakond
4989 Mahlapuu, Madis 1987 Harju maakond
5518 Maidla, Meelis 1968 Põlva maakond Põlva Matkaklubi
1737 Maidre, Mardo 1975 Harju maakond
444 Maidre, Margus 1978 Rapla maakond
2701 Maidre, Udo 1951 Rapla maakond
5419 Maier, Merike 1964 Tartu maakond
4836 Maier, Mikko 1989 Tartu maakond
670 Mailend, Ants 1971 Harju maakond
4808 Mailend, Kaisa 1972 Harju maakond
5225 Maiste, Andrus 1964 Pärnu maakond
2674 Maiste, Kaimo 1980 Viljandi maakond
753 Maiste, Margus 1977 Harju maakond
4217 Maiste, Ülle 1978 Harju maakond Eesti Sportlane
1613 Maisvee, Lauri 1970 Harju maakond
1729 Maisvee, Rando 1979 Harju maakond
1726 Maks, Meelis 1970 Tartu maakond
623 Maksimov, Sergei 1965 Harju maakond
4709 Malikov, Dmitry 1979 Russia
5283 Malikov, Leonid 1979 Harju maakond
4840 Maling, Erki 1992 Viljandi maakond Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
416 Malkus, Margus 1973 Tartu maakond
2735 Malla, Olavi 1985 Harju maakond
4670 Mallory, Dan 1951 Canada
4662 Malminen, Jarkko 1970 Finland
3730 Malova, Svetlana 1970 Russia KINEF Kirishi
76 Malsroos, Lauri 1986 Harju maakond SK Saue Tammed
3740 Malts, Egert 1986 Valga maakond
1232 Malyshev, Vladimir 1962 Russia
4834 Mand, Martin 1990 Harju maakond
838 Mandat, Tomas 1972 Czech Republic
5071 Mander, Heiko 1987 Harju maakond
621 Mander, Marika 1988 Viljandi maakond
4215 Mander, Toomas 1960 Harju maakond
2196 Mandre, Gen 1983 Tartu maakond
1050 Mangusson, Tanel 1975 Harju maakond
3834 Mangusson, Toivo 1945 Harju maakond
10001 Mannima, Tatjana 1980 Valga maakond
279 Mannine, Sulo 1975 Harju maakond Team TT
1204 Mantere, Sanna 1977 Finland
4585 Maran, Liisi 1985 Viljandi maakond
1273 Maran, Taavi 1985 Põlva maakond
2606 Marand, Monika 1973 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1454 Maras, Ladislav 1963 Slovakia
177 Maravyev, Alexey 1971 Russia Narva SK Firn
1335 Mardla, Tõnu 1978 Viljandi maakond
346 Mardo, Ahti 1975 Harju maakond
4561 Maremäe, Raiko 1981 Tartu maakond
5405 Margus, Helen 1975 Pärnu maakond
4877 Margus, Lea 1969 Valga maakond
1267 Maripuu, Ivar 1982 Hiiu maakond DSV spordiklubi
4498 Maripuu, Liis 1984 Saare maakond
879 Maripuu, Raul 1976 Harju maakond
1973 Maripuu, Riho 1974 Harju maakond
1747 Mark, Kristjan 1984 Harju maakond
1355 Markss, Kaspars 1970 Latvia
5383 Markus, Siim 1977 Harju maakond
5100 Marley, Lembe 1978 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
5430 Martens, Marten 1987 Harju maakond
2321 Martinov, Urmas 1972 Tartu maakond
4119 Martyn-Hemphill, Richard 1990 United Kingdom
4094 Maruste, Kristjan 1988 Tartu maakond
1610 Maseviciute, Kristina 1983 Lithuania
295 Masilionis, Remigijus 1970 Lithuania
4446 Masing, Heigo 1974 Lääne-Viru maakond
5164 Masing, Marten 1987 Harju maakond
581 Maslov, Vadim 1984 Russia
3628 Massakas, Mait 1982 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
4185 Masso, Jaan 1975 Tartu maakond
4437 Masso, Oona 1965 Finland
5519 Masso, Tiit 1935 Harju maakond
2076 Mataloja, Veiko 1967 Harju maakond
1076 Mathisen, Eirik Nestaas 1979 Norway
80 Mathisen, Morthen 1975 Norway
556 Matikainen, Veikko 1951 Finland
5007 Matonin, Manuel 1977 Tartu maakond Raintree Estonia OÜ
3865 Matros, Endre 1982 Harju maakond
4275 Matrunich, Alexander 1981 Russia
3950 Mats, Egon 1954 Harju maakond
2190 Matson, Raido 1970 Tartu maakond
855 Matt, Olev 1964 Tartu maakond
4986 Matteus, Vahur 1969 Tartu maakond
1190 Mattsson, Ingela 1972 Finland
563 Mattsson, Per-Ake 1941 Finland
2392 Matvejev, Ahto 1959 Järva maakond
4466 Mauduit, Julien 1974 France
4643 Maurer, Tassilo 1978 Germany
4155 Mauritzson, Petter 1961 Sweden
420 Maximov, Mikhail 1969 Russia
3572 Mazko, Tatiana 1978 Russia
629 Mazko, Viktor 1972 Russia
654 Mazurs, Ainars 1968 Latvia 5A-Valka / LV
1507 Mazurtshak, Georg 1964 Harju maakond
3782 Mcleod, Grant 1946 Canada
3876 Means, David 1959 United States
5520 Medijainen, Eero 1959 Tartu maakond
615 Medijainen, Mikk 1984 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
123 Medvedev, Sergei 1966 Russia
2123 Meerbach, Ando 1977 Rapla maakond
1524 Meeru, Mart 1977 Tartu maakond
2187 Mehik, Jaan 1962 Saare maakond
897 Mehine, Andrus 1975 Tartu maakond
720 Mehtonen, Ari 1974 Finland
4492 Meiel, Toomas 1971 Põlva maakond
970 Meindok, Aivar 1962 Harju maakond
4636 Meissner, Mathias 1978 Germany
630 Meitus, Jaanus 1966 Põlva maakond
2461 Meius, Margus 1974 Harju maakond A. Le Coq
4985 Mekk, Tanel 1982 Tartu maakond
3903 Melbarde, Gunita 1974 Latvia
20 Melbardis, Janis 1978 Latvia
1995 Melbardis, Rolands 1976 Latvia
520 Melikov, Kristjan 1978 Harju maakond Eesti Panga SK
4712 Mella, Henrik 1973 Sweden
1651 Mella, Martin 1975 Sweden
1975 Mella, Perttu 1967 Finland
5113 Meltsas, Veiko 1974 Harju maakond
652 Meltsov, Martin 1980 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
4506 Menets, Tarmo 1962 Jõgeva maakond
1209 Mennetrier, Pierre 1998 France GUC GRENOBLE SKI / Team KV+
1969 Meos, Tõnu 1960 Harju maakond
1256 Mere, Karl-Cardo 1997 Tartu maakond Ülenurme valla SK
725 Mere, Madis 1972 Saare maakond
2489 Merekivi, Raimo 1981 Valga maakond
2132 Merelaht, Joosep 1990 Tartu maakond
4789 Merila, Jaanis 1973 Tartu maakond
3676 Merila, Rauno 1995 Pärnu maakond Pärnu Sõudeklubi
2694 Merila, Urmo 1980 Harju maakond
4908 Merilai, Arne 1961 Tartu maakond
5329 Merimaa, Margit 1987 Harju maakond
2954 Meringo, Joel 1977 Harju maakond
1285 Merisaar, Anto 1970 Pärnu maakond
5128 Merivee, Mihkel 1981 Harju maakond
542 Merivälja, Margus 1978 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
4973 Merivälja, Moonika 1975 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
4687 Mersadykov, Aleksei 1979 Russia
646 Mesi, Marek 1970 Pärnu maakond SK Jõulu
872 Mesila, Raidar 1970 Harju maakond
4422 Mesojedec, Matjaz 1964 Slovenia
41 Mets, Andre 1989 Harju maakond
5248 Mets, Anti 1970 Tartu maakond
4845 Mets, Maret 1985 Lääne-Viru maakond Trismile
2868 Metsa, Kaido 1963 Tartu maakond
4901 Metsalu, Merilin 1987 Harju maakond
1679 Metsamäe, Sirli 1974 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
1890 Metsaorg, Jüri 1966 Harju maakond
1847 Metsaorg, Maria 1993 Harju maakond
1829 Metsapool, Janno 1988 Järva maakond
3812 Metsger, Anna 1979 Harju maakond
1731 Metsis, Andro 1973 Rapla maakond
2991 Metsnõmm, Mart 1959 Tartu maakond
4462 Metsoja, Heigo 1977 Harju maakond
1641 Michalicka, Vladimir 1960 Czech Republic
2018 Michelson, Ülo 1972 Tartu maakond
4431 Mickus, Donatas 1986 Lithuania
1462 Midenbritt, Taimar 1970 Pärnu maakond Kükametsa Pritsuklubi
575 Miettinen, Harri 1966 Finland
1039 Miezys, Dainius 1964 Lithuania
1734 Mihkels, Stanislav 1974 Tartu maakond
1064 Mihkelson, Ain 1974 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
2633 Mihkelson, Tanel 1967 Tartu maakond
3831 Mihkelsoo, Vallo 1991 Harju maakond
5189 Miil, Väino 1976 Tartu maakond Hanza Tarkon AS
1826 Mikhailov, Ivan 1961 Russia Pskov Ski Team
5112 Mikk, Argo 1984 Tartu maakond
2551 Mikk, Kaido 1974 Harju maakond
1873 Mikk, Vello 1957 Viljandi maakond
3984 Mikkelsaar, Mart 1960 Tartu maakond Trismile
17 Mikkelä, Ari 1979 Finland
1980 Mikkor, Andro 1984 Harju maakond Nordecon AS
1317 Mikkor, Ergo 1982 Harju maakond Telia SK
5154 Mikson, Maikel 1985 Jõgeva maakond
439 Milashius, Petras 1950 Lithuania
2202 Milder, Koit 1967 Harju maakond
2987 Miljan, Matis 1976 Tartu maakond
2820 Mill, Mauno 1952 Viljandi maakond
3764 Miller, Argo 1969 Saare maakond
4847 Miller, Argo 1986 Harju maakond
1966 Miller, Guido 1981 Harju maakond
240 Miller, Mait 1973 Harju maakond
5305 Miller, Margus 1984 Rapla maakond
4814 Miller, Merike 1979 Saare maakond
2026 Millot, Pascal 1959 France
3601 Milov, Jüri 1985 Pärnu maakond
1938 Milovanov, Mikhail 1965 Russia
231 Milovanov, Oleg 1982 Russia
2442 Milva, Riho 1983 Tartu maakond
1180 Minakov, Alex 1980 Russia
3588 Minambres, Ramon 1962 Spain
2044 Mira, Pedro 1965 Spain
5014 Mirka, Magnus 1984 Viljandi maakond
518 Mirme, Sander 1981 Tartu maakond
1233 Mironenko, Aleksey 1984 Russia
2410 Misharev, Vasiliy 1974 Russia
4795 Mitt, Einar 1957 Põlva maakond
4055 Mitt, Marko 1971 Tartu maakond
2329 Mitt, Raivo 1971 Harju maakond
4442 Mitt, Risto 1976 Tartu maakond
4410 Mohr, Frank 1953 Germany
3726 Moisander, Jouni 1952 Finland
4742 Moisio, Marko 1989 Finland
3532 Molander, Barbro 1970 Finland
4176 Mole, Matej 1978 Slovenia
580 Mommaerts, Jon 1969 United States
5384 Mononen, Heikki 1951 Finland
4886 Mononen, Tuija 1964 Finland
4416 Montolli, Roberto 1949 Italy
4965 Moor, Madis 1988 Lääne-Viru maakond
4953 Moor, Maris 1973 Võru maakond
4950 Moor, Reimo 1984 Lääne-Viru maakond
5250 Moor, Tarmo 1960 Lääne-Viru maakond
4352 Moosus, Kalle 1972 Valga maakond
545 Morozov, Sergey 1972 Russia
364 Moshin, Iurii 1956 Finland
266 Moumets, Mardo 1974 Lääne maakond SK Sula
1094 Mozzhechkov, Boris 1945 Russia
2995 Mudrov, Alexey 1960 Russia Pskov Ski Team
404 Mukhin, Sergei 1956 Russia
4568 Mulk, Rainer 1974 Harju maakond Telia SK
5401 Mulla, Meelis 1987 Põlva maakond
1288 Mumm, Indrek 1968 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
2009 Mumme, Merike 1975 Harju maakond Elisa
3948 Muni, Pille 1982 Harju maakond OMNIVA SK
4167 Munka, Tibor 1972 Slovakia
1900 Murakas, Ago 1973 Lääne-Viru maakond
1014 Murd, Olev 1960 Rapla maakond
874 Murnikov, Viktor 1961 Russia Pskov Ski Team
2580 Muromägi, Avo 1984 Tartu maakond Raintree Estonia OÜ
772 Murrand, Hanno 1969 Tartu maakond
913 Murre, Martin 1980 Harju maakond
464 Muru, Juhan 1977 Harju maakond AS Norma
2592 Muru, Rain 1980 Harju maakond
5224 Muru, Silvar 1991 Võru maakond
5521 Muru, Sulev 1957 Võru maakond
3943 Murulaid, Riina 1968 Tartu maakond
2476 Murumets, Dan 1979 Harju maakond
5522 Murumets, Meelis 1961 Järva maakond
3991 Murumägi, Ivar 1963 Tartu maakond
3702 Murumägi, Urmas 1968 Viljandi maakond SK Metsasõbrad
1717 Musikka, Arvo 1959 Finland
3554 Musil, Jiri 1962 Czech Republic
5523 Must, Gunnar 1963 Tartu maakond
2547 Must, Hannes 1977 Harju maakond Nordecon AS
2472 Must, Lennart 1982 Valga maakond
2956 Must, Mihkel 1986 Tartu maakond
3979 Must, Rein 1955 Tartu maakond
1593 Mustimet, Margus 1969 Tartu maakond
4450 Mustimets, Indrek 1970 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
2483 Mustonen, Enar 1996 Pärnu maakond
922 Mustonen, Marek 1973 Pärnu maakond
340 Mustonen, Martti 1960 Sweden
4221 Mutli, Mario 1991 Rapla maakond
1728 Mutso, Kaia 1968 Tartu maakond
461 Mutso, Neeme 1962 Tartu maakond
3844 Muug, Jaak 1972 Tartu maakond
2165 Muuk, Marden 1986 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
2327 Muuk, Ove 1970 Harju maakond Helmes AS
1699 Muusikus, Ingmar 1971 Järva maakond
71 Myasnikov, Yury 1968 Russia Narva SK Firn
10 Myllykoski, Tuomas 1989 Finland
3515 Myllymäki, Ari 1940 Finland
3705 Myllys, Katja 1970 Finland
4098 Myllys, Reijo 1942 Finland
329 Myllys, Tomi 1973 Finland
19 Myrland, Anders 1983 Norway
2092 Mäe, Heikko 1975 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
5277 Mäe, Mati 1986 Lääne-Viru maakond Nõmme Rattaklubi
2624 Mäekala, Karlis 1976 Tartu maakond
2649 Mäekalle, Meelis 1968 Harju maakond
2143 Mäekivi, Jaanus 1976 Harju maakond
3704 Mäekivi, Marko 1981 Harju maakond Nordecon AS
4776 Mäemurd, Priit 1987 Rapla maakond
4521 Mäeots, Andrus 1972 Harju maakond
4030 Mäeots, Margus 1976 Saare maakond Albe Team / Bont
468 Mäestu, Jarek 1977 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
4132 Mägi, Aimur 1981 Harju maakond
1532 Mägi, Andre 1974 Harju maakond
5099 Mägi, Andrus 1976 Jõgeva maakond
1545 Mägi, Arved 1958 Järva maakond
5335 Mägi, Eve 1975 Tartu maakond
867 Mägi, Indrek 1977 Viljandi maakond
3723 Mägi, Lauri 1983 Võru maakond
1117 Mägi, Madis 1980 Harju maakond
2736 Mägi, Madis 1968 Harju maakond
472 Mägi, Marek 1971 Valga maakond
1435 Mägi, Marko 1975 Harju maakond Nordecon AS
283 Mägi, Mikk 1995 Võru maakond Võru Suusaklubi
517 Mägi, Tuulis 1971 Tartu maakond
4373 Mägi, Urmas 1966 Ida-Viru maakond
1297 Mägin, Arvi 1969 Harju maakond
994 Mäkelä, Juha 1956 Finland
440 Mäkinen, Erkki 1952 Finland
480 Mäkinen, Matti 1955 Finland
2731 Mäkinen, Tommi 1973 Finland
4740 Mäkineste, Matti 1952 Finland
5321 Mälberg, Marko 1982 Harju maakond
1526 Mälberg, Meelis 1970 Põlva maakond
2446 Mälgi, Leho 1967 Tartu maakond
2169 Mälk, Robert 1970 Saare maakond
3728 Mäll, Gunnar 1961 Tartu maakond
1134 Mäll, Margus 1985 Valga maakond
5032 Mälter, Hannes 1975 Harju maakond
2522 Mälter, Meelis 1975 Harju maakond Harju Elekter AS
1913 Mänd, Peeter 1957 Harju maakond
2126 Mänd, Priidu 1980 Harju maakond
733 Mänd, Rait 1986 Harju maakond Telia SK
757 Mändla, Mairo 1985 Saare maakond
4226 Mändla, Mare 1966 Lääne-viru maakond SK Jooksupartner
702 Mändla, Oliver 1992 Harju maakond
208 Mändla, Tarmo 1965 Saare maakond
2573 Mändmaa, Aigar 1979 Saare maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
3803 Mändmets, Adu 1957 Tartu maakond
813 Mändmets, Mait 1974 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
4579 Mändmets, Margus 1971 Harju maakond
3703 Mängel, Margus 1963 Harju maakond KEIL M.A.
1119 Männa, Urmas 1974 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
1537 Männasoo, Lembit 1967 Viljandi maakond
3631 Männasoo, Toomas 1974 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
3753 Männi, Mattias 1983 Harju maakond Telia SK
2363 Männi, Paavo 1983 Harju maakond
2087 Männi, Rein 1981 Harju maakond
1028 Männi, Riho 1951 Harju maakond SK Metsasõbrad
2015 Männi, Riivo 1985 Viljandi maakond
3995 Männik, Hillar 1965 Harju maakond
1671 Männik, Margus 1977 Harju maakond
457 Männik, Marko 1978 Tartu maakond
2348 Männik, Merle 1972 Harju maakond
2876 Männik, Nikolai 1950 Tartu maakond
3760 Männik, Riho 1963 Viljandi maakond
2591 Männisalu, Urmas 1971 Harju maakond
2269 Märks, Heino 1971 Harju maakond Kaitseväe Peastaap
2345 Märs, Imre 1974 Tartu maakond
4236 Märtmaa, Andrus 1958 Harju maakond
1513 Märtmaa, Jüri 1959 Harju maakond
3945 Märtson, Matis 1965 Harju maakond
1463 Määltsemees, Hans 1960 Harju maakond
2120 Mõek, Hardo 1979 Lääne-Viru maakond
487 Mõts, Olavi 1968 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
5415 Mõts, Taavi 1981 Harju maakond
1394 Mõtsmees, Priit 1965 Tartu maakond
5116 Mõtt, Argo 1977 Lääne maakond
4846 Mõtt, Vallo 1976 Rapla maakond
1723 Mõtte, Mati 1978 Tartu maakond
5124 Mõttus, Mari-Liis 1997 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
1252 Mõttus, Mati 1975 Valga maakond
4916 Mõttus, Meigo 1985 Võru maakond
667 Mõttus, Tarmo 1971 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
3754 Mölder, Andrus 1973 Tartu maakond
5117 Mölder, Ivo 1969 Järva maakond
1748 Mölder, Joosep 1990 Harju maakond Nordecon AS
4459 Mölder, Jüri 1974 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
5428 Mölder, Mattias 1987 Harju maakond Helmes AS
4517 Mölder, Tarmo 1964 Harju maakond
176 Mölder, Tauno 1986 Võru maakond Suusahullud
4892 Mölder, Toomas 1971 Tartu maakond
1560 Möldre, Kert 1968 Valga maakond
194 Möll, Heiki 1989 Tartu maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
5524 Möll, Raivo 1967 Tartu maakond
1362 Möll, Robin 2000 Tartu maakond Ülenurme valla SK
2220 Müllerson, Jüri 1963 Viljandi maakond
4694 Münch, Hartmut 1944 Germany
1788 Mündel, Aivo 1964 Rapla maakond
4881 Münt, Ainar 1982 Järva maakond
2355 Münter, Bruno 1956 Lääne-Viru maakond
5596 Mürk, Rudolf 1942 Võru maakond OK Võru
5271 Mürk, Vladimir 1966 Võru maakond
3748 Müür, Maik 1987 Tartu maakond
1101 Müür, Martin 1978 Harju maakond
1559 Müür, Merlin 1979 Valga maakond
1178 Müür, Roland 1975 Harju maakond
1928 Müürsepp, Gert 1974 Harju maakond
811 Müürsepp, Madis 1965 Harju maakond
5525 Müürsepp, Matti 1936 Harju maakond
2506 Müürsepp, Mauno 1970 Võru maakond
4014 Müürsepp, Toomas 1970 Järva maakond
5257 Naaber, Aivar 1983 Harju maakond Codeborne OÜ
992 Naagel, Mihkel 1983 Harju maakond
4451 Naaris, Erkki 1978 Valga maakond
573 Nael, Margus 1982 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
2041 Nael, Mart 1984 Harju maakond
927 Nael, Paavo 1972 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
12 Naettinen, Niko 1985 Finland Finlandia Hiihto Team
2014 Nagel, Rainis 1975 Harju maakond
4559 Nagel, Wolfgang 1944 Germany
4306 Nahkur, Arvo 1949 Lääne maakond
5319 Nahkur, Mihkel 1959 Harju maakond
1114 Nanits, Mihkel 1985 Harju maakond Telia SK
1712 Napa, Tarmo 1990 Tartu maakond
3923 Napp, Peeter 1976 Tartu maakond
74 Narusk, Priit 1977 Võru maakond
11 Nassar, Martin 1993 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Suusaklubi
1181 Nassar, Taavi 1987 Võru maakond
4174 Natale, Susanna 1972 Italy
4430 Naudo, Josep 1969 Andorra
577 Navik, Eivind 1960 Norway
2043 Nazarenko, Oleg 1968 Russia
845 Nederheim, Oskar 1966 Sweden
1327 Needo, Andrus 1979 Võru maakond
619 Needrit, Vello 1977 Harju maakond
2214 Neeme, Avo 1976 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
107 Neemela, Tarmo 1968 Harju maakond AMPS-Extreme Sport
4187 Neemre, Andres 1975 Harju maakond
1348 Neering, Riivo 1973 Viljandi maakond
877 Neimanis, Gatis 1968 Latvia
2640 Neitsov, Remi 1985 Lääne maakond
1279 Nellis, Taimo 1975 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
3887 Nemela, Sergio 1949 Italy Ski Club Marcialonga
1332 Nemvalts, Ain 1968 Järva maakond SK Metsasõbrad
2670 Nemvalts, Riinu 1968 Järva maakond SK Metsasõbrad
3645 Nesterov, Andrei 1959 Ida-viru maakond Narva Elektrijaamade SK
1990 Nesterov, Nikolay 1956 Ida-viru maakond Narva Elektrijaamade SK
1203 Niederberger, Walter 1963 Switzerland
534 Niemi, Veikko 1962 Finland
5021 Nigol, Margus 1968 Harju maakond
4126 Nigu, Villem 1984 Tartu maakond
268 Nigul, Alar 1965 Harju maakond
2377 Niilits, Ilmar 1958 Valga maakond
5273 Niilo, Tarmo 1955 Põlva maakond
1066 Niine, Tarmo 1985 Tartu maakond
2916 Niinepuu, Lea 1974 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
5065 Niinepuu, Meelis 1979 Harju maakond Team Innopolis
4728 Niiranen, Esa-Teijo 1950 Finland
3951 Niit, Jaanus 1964 Rapla maakond
3617 Niit, Robi 1996 Võru maakond
4296 Niit, Unno 1971 Võru maakond
2900 Nikiforov, Raivo 1972 Harju maakond
829 Nikitin, Andrey 1972 Russia
3985 Nikitin, Timo 1985 Harju maakond
5203 Nikitin, Toomas 1973 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
5351 Nikkarev, Ramon 1983 Pärnu maakond
3750 Nikland, Jarmo 1982 Harju maakond
635 Niklass, Martins 1976 Latvia Raintree Estonia OÜ
310 Nikolaev, Fedor 1979 Russia
1635 Nikolaev, Ilya 1985 Russia
124 Nikolai, Jarmo 1984 Harju maakond Thule Opel ProTeam
4079 Nikolajev, Raimo 1981 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1382 Nikolajev, Raul 1975 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
4622 Nikolajevs, Olegs 1973 Latvia
1212 Nilsson, Gustav 1979 Sweden
3850 Ninn, Mario 1982 Harju maakond
1046 Nirgi, Ailar 1966 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
2766 Nisamedtinov, Ildar 1976 Harju maakond
2539 Nokkur, Lembit 1966 Harju maakond
182 Nook, Reimo 1971 Harju maakond Saaremaa JK Viiking
4273 Nool, Vambo 1958 Harju maakond
5176 Noor, Anti 1979 Harju maakond
5076 Noormets, Kristjan 1986 Tartu maakond
5408 Nordin, Andreas 1970 Harju maakond
3584 Nordlander, Christer 1962 Sweden
1659 Noren, Sandra 1985 Sweden
4414 Norkin, Pavel 1985 Russia
1902 Normak, Argo 1973 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
1001 Normak, Margus 1968 Ida-Viru maakond
215 Norman, Mart 1972 Harju maakond
4286 Norman, Roman 1981 Tartu maakond Raintree Estonia OÜ
5358 Norup, Tina 1969 Denmark
4999 Notton, Madis 1958 Harju maakond
69 Notton, Raido 1979 Harju maakond Team TT
1638 Novikov, Nikolay 1947 Russia
4445 Nuga, Ahti 1984 Rapla maakond
1590 Nuka, Innar 1978 Rapla maakond
914 Nurk, Aare 1967 Valga maakond
2936 Nurk, Ave 1973 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
4837 Nurk, Rasmus 1979 Harju maakond
233 Nurk, Talis 1982 Tartu maakond
2816 Nurm, Neeme 1981 Tartu maakond
1951 Nurm, Peep 1977 Tartu maakond
4660 Nurm, Renee 1978 Finland
2910 Nurmik, Andrus 1965 Jõgeva maakond Telia SK
5332 Nurmik, Helena 1995 Harju maakond SK CFC
1312 Nuut, Kaido 1973 Saare maakond
2037 Nydahl, Henrik 1981 Sweden
4692 Nydahl, Stig 1946 Sweden
2054 Nylund, Jouni 1975 Finland
1240 Nyquist, Jan 1969 Sweden
4439 Nyström, Bo-Erik 1956 Finland
800 Näks, Tõnu 1971 Harju maakond Trismile
2704 Näppi, Rauno 1977 Harju maakond
1542 Närska, Alger 1970 Lääne-viru maakond
1952 Nõgel, Keio 1995 Viljandi maakond
5217 Nõgel, Tõnis 1986 Viljandi maakond IITEE OÜ
2326 Nõgols, Andry 1996 Viljandi maakond
1549 Nõgols, Eiko 1972 Viljandi maakond
5354 Nõgu, Raili 1966 Saare maakond KL Saaremaa Malev
4324 Nõmm, Andri 1992 Rapla maakond
3518 Nõmm, Erki 1996 Rapla maakond
3641 Nõmm, Jüri 1978 Tartu maakond
261 Nõmm, Marek 1979 Pärnu maakond
406 Nõmm, Meelis 1973 Harju maakond
190 Nõmm, Raivo 1976 Viljandi maakond
1564 Nõmmeots, Priit 1975 Harju maakond
1840 Nõmmik, Argo 1984 Harju maakond
2658 Nõmmik, Deivy 1985 Jõgeva maakond
4852 Nõmmik, Jaanus 1979 Järva maakond
797 Nõmmik, Kaidu 1970 Lääne-viru maakond
2970 Nõmmik, Kristian 1987 Harju maakond
935 Nõmmik, Marko 1990 Valga maakond Westline Team
3960 Nõmmik, Rain 1987 Harju maakond
4464 Nõmmik, Tiivi 1977 Harju maakond
5309 Nõmmik, Valter 1957 Rapla maakond
2932 Nõmmiste, Kalev 1972 Lääne-viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
2632 Nõu, Henari 1981 Tartu maakond
5083 Nõukas, Margo 1988 Lääne-Viru maakond
1191 Nöps, Andres 1996 Tartu maakond TÜASK
1270 Nöps, Antti 1969 Tartu maakond
1785 Nöps, Lembit 1951 Tartu maakond OK Ilves
1344 Nüüd, Marko 1973 Harju maakond Eesti Sportlane
2561 Oberst, Tauno 1979 Valga maakond
1354 Odamus, Marliis 1995 Harju maakond Saue Spordiklubi
5526 Odamus, Tõnu 1943 Harju maakond Saue Spordiklubi
2344 Oden, Indrek 1983 Tartu maakond
2283 Oder, Rein 1972 Tartu maakond
2744 Ohno, Kaido 1974 Tartu maakond
1541 Ohno, Tarmo 1970 Valga maakond
1089 Oissar, Karl 1957 Jõgeva maakond
1684 Oja, Eero 1981 Harju maakond
1949 Oja, Eero 1974 Tartu maakond
869 Oja, Jaan 1949 Valga maakond
1131 Oja, Kuno 1972 Valga maakond
5333 Oja, Mattias 1992 Võru maakond
2695 Oja, Mihkel 1983 Harju maakond
3648 Oja, Rainer 1980 Viljandi maakond
2313 Oja, Urmas 1971 Tartu maakond
2944 Ojala, Andrus 1974 Harju maakond
2228 Ojala, Martin 1966 Harju maakond
2071 Ojala, Rain 1970 Harju maakond
2577 Ojaliiv, Madis 1977 Lääne-Viru maakond Raadio Uuno CT
1306 Ojamets, Mihkel 1982 Tartu maakond SG WEBER Ehitustooted AS
3000 Ojamäe, Kristiina 1970 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
5063 Ojandu, Ander 1976 Tartu maakond
314 Ojaots, Aigar 1974 Harju maakond
647 Ojarand, Tarmo 1971 Harju maakond
5103 Ojasaar, Olav 1972 Tartu maakond Lõuna Politsei Spordiklubi
3818 Ojasaar, Tauno 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
875 Ojasalu, Andres 1977 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
2864 Ojasoo, Allar 1969 Harju maakond
2453 Ojasoon, Ave 1987 Viljandi maakond SK CFC
4287 Ojaste, Erle 1972 Harju maakond
2885 Ojaste, Heigo 1971 Harju maakond
10002 Ojaste, Triin 1990 Valga maakond
438 Ojaver, Siim 1982 Harju maakond Arctic Sport Club
2992 Okas, Rauno 1988 Pärnu maakond
1927 Oksman, Pertti 1948 Finland
1230 Olejnik, Vladimir 1971 Slovakia
1051 Olesk, Argo 1973 Võru maakond
2686 Olesk, Ats 1966 Põlva maakond
2006 Olesk, Raul 1960 Tartu maakond EWK
1961 Olesk, Taivo 1986 Harju maakond
920 Olev, Väino 1964 Viljandi maakond
2090 Olgo, Raivo 1970 Rapla maakond Stora Enso Eesti AS
5527 Olju, Tiit 1954 Rapla maakond
1683 Olle, Kert 1984 Harju maakond
3938 Ollema, Tarmo 1967 Lääne maakond A. Le Coq
4243 Olli, Mailiis 1991 Harju maakond
835 Ollikainen, Juha-Pekka 1984 Finland
617 Olop, Jaanus 1972 Harju maakond
1649 Olsen, Anders 1975 Norway
1656 Olsson, Niclas 1975 Sweden Swedbank AS
4710 Olsson, Per 1969 Sweden
3583 Olsson, Urban 1965 Sweden
5528 Olvet, Jaan 1969 Harju maakond
3939 Olvet, Jaana 1995 Tartu maakond
3986 Olvet, Marta 1992 Tartu maakond
5149 Olvet, Rivo 1995 Lääne-Viru maakond
4310 Onno, Katrin 1984 Harju maakond
1145 Onoper, Alar 1979 Tartu maakond
1248 Oras, Allan 1975 Tartu maakond Tabivere Rahvaspordiklubi
2788 Oras, Andero 1980 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
2263 Oras, Andres 1990 Harju maakond Sidepataljon
2999 Oras, Madis 1950 Tartu maakond
5529 Oras, Tiina 1961 Tartu maakond OK Ilves
2320 Oras, Vello 1952 Tartu maakond
2758 Orason, Toomas 1983 Tartu maakond
1052 Orasson, Magnar 1991 Valga maakond
3508 Orav, Annela 1986 Harju maakond Suusahullud
4527 Orav, Kaili 1988 Harju maakond
4593 Orav, Marje 1964 Rapla maakond
739 Orav, Mark 1975 Viljandi maakond
1946 Org, Indrek 1974 Viljandi maakond
137 Orlovski, Tiit 1981 Tartu maakond
2748 Orn, Veiko 1981 Harju maakond
4770 Orula, Urmas 1968 Harju maakond
5259 Oruman, Rene 1984 Harju maakond Helmes AS
4804 Orumägi, Imbi 1990 Lääne-Viru maakond
1735 Oschepkov, Pavel 1964 Russia Pskov Ski Team
5279 Ossip, Oliver 1996 Võru maakond Võru Suusaklubi
3784 Ots, Aivar 1982 Harju maakond Telia SK
4023 Ots, Hedvig 1995 Viljandi maakond
437 Ots, Ivar 1969 Harju maakond
819 Ots, Kaupo 1979 Lääne-Viru maakond
4379 Ots, Kristjan 1988 Harju maakond Nordecon AS
814 Ots, Riho 1965 Viljandi maakond
2154 Otsa, Heigo 1984 Tartu maakond
1387 Otsasoo, Tammo 1966 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
1756 Otsla, Anti 1968 Harju maakond Eesti Sportlane
368 Otsus, Marko 1987 Tartu maakond
1776 Ott, Marje 1959 Harju maakond
853 Ott, Mart 1984 Tartu maakond Trismile
957 Ottas, Kaupo 1975 Tartu maakond
4619 Ovchinnikov, Vitaly 1970 Russia
1220 Ozerov, Aleksei 1969 Russia
1406 Ozolins, Ainars 1960 Latvia
509 Paabo, Priit 1982 Lääne maakond
4115 Paabstel, Juhan 1959 Harju maakond
4826 Paakspuu, Diana 1980 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
4797 Paakspuu, Meelis 1974 Harju maakond
1451 Paal, Aivar 1967 Harju maakond
3745 Paal, Peet 1953 Viljandi maakond
5252 Paal, Piret 1977 Viljandi maakond
1607 Paal, Vahur 1963 Tartu maakond AS Ehitusfirma Rand&Tuulberg
2620 Paalandi, Kristo 1977 Harju maakond
249 Paalberg, Pent 1995 Harju maakond Tallinna Linnatranspordi AS
1739 Paalmäe, Jaanika 1986 Lääne maakond
1217 Paananen, Mikko 1974 Finland
3643 Paas, Meelis 1975 Harju maakond ABB AS
1690 Paas, Ojari 1973 Valga maakond
4340 Paas, Raigo 1976 Harju maakond
4922 Paas, Tarvo 1981 Tartu maakond
4075 Paas, Tõnu 1972 Tartu maakond
4279 Paats, Andrus 1970 Harju maakond
5025 Paats, Joosep 1994 Pärnu maakond
1035 Paberit, Timo 1977 Harju maakond
697 Pachkov, Aleksei 1962 Russia
4783 Padar, Maarika 1976 Jõgeva maakond
5000 Padar, Margo 1974 Harju maakond
4784 Padar, Meelis 1976 Tartu maakond
4378 Padari, Vallo 1975 Harju maakond
5298 Padda, Ülo 1962 Lääne-Viru maakond
5043 Padu, Mare 1975 Harju maakond
236 Pae, Andres 1970 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
4478 Pae, Taavi 1976 Tartu maakond
588 Paget, Alain 1965 France
3634 Pagland, Priit 1982 Järva maakond
489 Paglant, Heigo 1976 Harju maakond
1639 Pagnier, Gerard 1963 France
2778 Paide, Ragnar 1984 Tartu maakond
4541 Paide, Tanel 1972 Harju maakond
5315 Paidre, Kert 1993 Harju maakond
4562 Paidu, Elar 1975 Harju maakond
950 Pajo, Olavi 1972 Harju maakond Korp! Sakala
2341 Pajo, Raine 1976 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
2473 Pajoma, Hans 1974 Harju maakond
2964 Paju, Evelin 1979 Harju maakond KV TVJ
5310 Paju, Jaanus 1976 Harju maakond
2656 Pajulahti, Hannu 1949 Finland
1168 Pajupuu, Janno 1984 Harju maakond
1824 Pajur, Ardo 1974 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
1471 Pajus, Rene 1976 Harju maakond
756 Pak, Andres 1975 Harju maakond
53 Pak, Indrek 1971 Harju maakond
1379 Pakhomenkov, Vladislav 1971 Harju maakond
187 Palekhov, Alexey 1968 Russia
4499 Palk, Imbi 1968 Tartu maakond
5226 Palk, Priit 1977 Tartu maakond
2617 Pall, Dagnar 1995 Hiiu maakond
3953 Pall, Daimar 1999 Hiiu maakond
4255 Pall, Eneli 1974 Harju maakond
5530 Pallas, Lembit 1953 Harju maakond Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
5162 Pallas, Maria 1993 Harju maakond
1466 Pallase, Erik 1976 Harju maakond
29 Pallo, Rait 1974 Valga maakond Areal Team
2443 Pallo, Ruth 1972 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
2800 Pallotedder, Janno 1984 Tartu maakond Hanza Tarkon AS
414 Pallotedder, Taivo 1975 Tartu maakond Trismile
4284 Palm, Jaanis 1984 Harju maakond
4578 Palm, Viktor 1957 Tartu maakond Alpiklubi FIRN
2318 Palm, Ülari 1988 Võru maakond
2570 Palmiste, Priit 1977 Harju maakond
2098 Paloots, Karin 1985 Harju maakond
2117 Paloots, Maiu 1974 Tartu maakond
3736 Paltsar, Teele 1989 Tartu maakond
5202 Paltsep, Ville 1985 Harju maakond Telia SK
5531 Palu, Mati 1961 Pärnu maakond
1678 Palu, Siim 1980 Harju maakond Tallinna Linnatranspordi AS
1546 Palu, Silver 1978 Harju maakond Tallinna Linnatranspordi AS
1086 Palu, Vahur 1965 Järva maakond
5290 Palu, Virve 1972 Harju maakond
3752 Palubinskas, Anton 1955 Tartu maakond
4468 Palujõe, Andrus 1973 Harju maakond
3510 Palumaa, Pille 1974 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
3644 Palumaa, Priit 1966 Harju maakond
607 Panchenko, Fedor 1977 Russia
4087 Pang, Annika 1968 Võru maakond
2208 Pank, Leino 1972 Harju maakond
4604 Pankin, Sergey 1974 Russia
5386 Paomees, Reelika 1984 Valga maakond
2152 Pappel, Tiit 1968 Harju maakond
1367 Papstel, Toomas 1977 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
2195 Parhiala, Veijo 1946 Finland
1601 Pari, Mihkel 1993 Harju maakond Sidepataljon
5390 Parksepp, Edvin 1985 Võru maakond
4520 Parnits, Guido 1965 Harju maakond
1698 Part, Andres 1956 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
4139 Parts, Eve 1970 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
4810 Parts, Kaarel 1976 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1104 Parts, Margus 1985 Tartu maakond
1818 Parts, Margus 1978 Harju maakond Kiili Spordiklubi
2833 Parts, Vahur 1967 Valga maakond
3962 Parts, Viljar 1988 Pärnu maakond
1278 Parv, Oliver 1992 Tartu maakond
3947 Parve, Ain 1948 Harju maakond Eesti Panga SK
237 Parve, Heikki 1962 Harju maakond
1411 Parve, Marko 1979 Harju maakond
637 Parve, Martti 1961 Harju maakond
1950 Parygin, Alexander 1947 Russia
159 Parygin, Dmitry 1974 Russia Pskov Ski Team
5251 Pashchenko, Gennady 1961 Russia
145 Paskarenko, Mikhail 1958 Russia
1184 Passeron, Daniel 1958 France
1200 Passila, Heidi 1976 Finland
89 Passila, Marko 1973 Finland
5532 Pastimäe, Hugo 1936 Järva maakond
1805 Pauklin, Marek 1982 Hiiu maakond
3814 Paulov, Aare 1976 Tartu maakond Ikodor AS
4974 Paulus, Mihkel 1989 Võru maakond
2588 Paumann, Aivo 1975 Lääne-Viru maakond
2342 Paurson, Rando 1973 Tartu maakond Eesti Sportlane
2175 Pauts, Jaanus 1979 Harju maakond
4024 Pauts, Margus 1981 Harju maakond Sidepataljon
205 Pavlenkov, Oleg 1970 Russia
4168 Pavlik, Jan 1973 Slovakia
2427 Pavlov, Aleksandr 1953 Russia
1121 Pavlov, Sergey 1983 Russia
55 Pavlov, Ulvar 1964 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
30 Pazdersky, Marek 1981 Czech Republic
269 Pedai, Andrus 1972 Harju maakond
1882 Pedajas, Jaan 1975 Valga maakond
218 Pedajas, Karel Romet 1996 Valga maakond
316 Pedari, Aimar 1965 Harju maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
5134 Pedask, Janek 1982 Harju maakond
257 Pedaste, Margus 1976 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
88 Pedevilla, Robert 1978 Austria
4596 Peebo, Oliver 1974 Harju maakond
2579 Peebo, Tõnis 1968 Harju maakond
747 Peedu, Agris 1981 Viljandi maakond Sparta Spordiselts
2665 Peek, Kuno 1981 Harju maakond Kaitseministeerium
1186 Peel, Rauno 1974 Harju maakond
65 Peensalu, Aimer 1972 Harju maakond Team TT
4234 Peerna, Martin 1982 Tartu maakond
3526 Peetsalu, Martti 1982 Harju maakond
4360 Peetson, Raul 1969 Pärnu maakond
2530 Peever, Arno 1991 Rapla maakond
903 Pehkonen, Kari 1950 Finland
1139 Peiker, Harri 1976 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1897 Peiker, Kaido 1960 Tartu maakond Trismile
4123 Peiker, Riho 1973 Tartu maakond
4179 Peisenieks, Varis 1957 Latvia
719 Pelska, Enno 1964 Valga maakond
1323 Pelska, Sten 1998 Valga maakond
3581 Peltonen, Leena 1970 Finland
4665 Peltonen, Matti 1949 Finland
5084 Pennar, Maarja 1980 Harju maakond
5048 Pennert, Viljar 1982 Järva maakond
2602 Pennert, Vladimir 1953 Järva maakond
1704 Pensa, Heiki 1959 Võru maakond Valio Eesti AS
3933 Pent, Marko 1980 Tartu maakond
1883 Penu, Erkki 1971 Pärnu maakond
1486 Pere, Allar 1985 Tartu maakond SK Metsasõbrad
4143 Peri, Jaanus 1973 Tartu maakond
4603 Pershikov, Roman 1975 Russia
4997 Persitski, Helle 1966 Lääne-Viru maakond
2618 Pertel, Tiit 1973 Harju maakond
5243 Perv, Indrek 1981 Harju maakond
114 Pesor, Kaido 1970 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
2897 Peterkop, Taimar 1977 Harju maakond Kaitseministeerium
3983 Petersen, Anders 1981 Denmark
3552 Petersen, Christian 1959 Sweden
4349 Petersen, Hillar 1982 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
4637 Petersen, Peter 1957 Sweden
2836 Peterson, Jaak 1969 Harju maakond
189 Peterson, Meelis 1974 Harju maakond Team TT
1921 Peterson, Richard 1981 Tartu maakond
72 Peterson, Uku 1980 Harju maakond Team TT
982 Petreykin, Arkadiy 1963 Russia
3582 Petrov, Denis 1981 Russia
741 Petrov, Oleg 1963 Russia
705 Petrov, Sergey 1943 Russia
4716 Petrova, Natalia 1984 Russia
612 Petrushkov, Andrey 1981 Russia
4756 Pettai, Martin 1983 Viljandi maakond
5160 Pettinen, Viljo 1975 Harju maakond
2144 Pever, Lauri 1988 Rapla maakond
4156 Pieprzycki, Jerzy 1957 Poland
1630 Piesyk, Tadeusz 1952 Poland
5175 Pietila, Petrus 1984 Finland
50 Pigg, Samuli 1966 Finland
5193 Pihelgas, Kaido 1973 Tartu maakond
4497 Pihelgas, Marju 1975 Harju maakond
2279 Pihelgas, Peeter 1967 Tartu maakond Korp! Rotalia
1715 Pihelpuu, Riho 1981 Harju maakond
1504 Pihkva, Arne 1969 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
2984 Pihl, Ado 1959 Harju maakond
1012 Pihl, Ats 1990 Harju maakond
969 Pihla, Jaanus 1972 Võru maakond
2168 Pihlak, Kalev 1988 Harju maakond
5293 Pihlak, Marius 1980 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1484 Pihlak, Sander 1978 Harju maakond
4760 Pihlap, Einar 1987 Viljandi maakond Raintree Estonia OÜ
988 Pihlap, Raimond 1985 Tartu maakond
1016 Piho, Meelis 1969 Tartu maakond
4526 Pihu, Toomas 1975 Tartu maakond
4396 Piilbaum, Janno 1974 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
4300 Piilberg, Urmas 1971 Harju maakond
2880 Piilberg, Valvo 1975 Tartu maakond
2429 Piilmann, Eve 1964 Harju maakond
1600 Piip, Kaarel 1987 Tartu maakond
2824 Piipponen, Jouni 1949 Finland
5044 Piir, Elar 1970 Lääne maakond
2751 Piir, Taivo 1980 Tartu maakond
2921 Piir, Tanel 1984 Põlva maakond Vestmann Grupp AS
789 Piire, Aare 1970 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
812 Piirimäe, Kaarel 1979 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
323 Piirimäe, Pärtel 1972 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
2555 Piirimägi, Peeter 1979 Võru maakond
3649 Piirisild, Joosep 1985 Harju maakond
2922 Piiriste, Margus 1973 Harju maakond
2536 Piirla, Raivo 1954 Harju maakond
1426 Piirla, Tõnis 1985 Harju maakond
380 Piirmann, Terje 1980 Võru maakond OMNIVA SK
4584 Piiroja , Marek 1968 Järva maakond
846 Piiroja, Raio 1979 Pärnu maakond
1811 Piirsoo, Urmas 1962 Harju maakond
5533 Piits, Tõnu 1944 Harju maakond
651 Pikand, Ergo 1974 Viljandi maakond
711 Pikk, Marko 1983 Harju maakond
2438 Pikkat, Andris 1979 Tartu maakond
2647 Pikkoja, Vevo 1959 Harju maakond
1450 Pikkor, Heiko 1969 Viljandi maakond
2619 Pikmets, Raiot 1984 Harju maakond
3845 Pillessaar, Tarvi 1983 Tartu maakond
1144 Pilliroog, Alari 1972 Harju maakond
4316 Pilliroog, Arne 1974 Harju maakond
815 Pilv, Ivar 1967 Järva maakond Ambla SK
4106 Pilve, Veiko 1987 Harju maakond
1442 Pilvet, Aare 1971 Tartu maakond
1044 Pilvet, Janar 1990 Tartu maakond
1803 Pimenov, Aleksander 1958 Ida-Viru maakond
43 Pind, Rasmus 1992 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
5169 Pindis, Tavi 1987 Võru maakond
2559 Pindis, Toomas 1971 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
1307 Pindma, Vahur 1965 Harju maakond Hauka Veloklubi
1176 Pino, Jaanus 1971 Tartu maakond
681 Pintson, Tarmo 1966 Harju maakond
2357 Pipenberg, Arlis 1980 Lääne-Viru maakond
1772 Pipenberg, Kalev 1954 Lääne-Viru maakond
4007 Pipenberg, Olari 1994 Lääne-Viru maakond
2972 Pipenberg, Olev 1953 Lääne-Viru maakond
92 Pirk, Norman 1989 Lääne maakond
2212 Pirnipuu, Marvin 1983 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
2815 Plaas, Randel 1987 Lääne maakond
3534 Plakane, Liga 1970 Latvia OK Ilves
4899 Plakk, Mikk 1986 Harju maakond
5534 Plakk, Tiit 1956 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
4650 Platacis, Martins 1982 Latvia
3954 Plato, Allan 1982 Harju maakond
4674 Plaude, Karl 1982 Latvia
2867 Ploom, Andrus 1965 Võru maakond
2558 Ploompuu, Riika 1970 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
5535 Ploovits, Heino 1955 Harju maakond EWK
3734 Plumer, Erki 1978 Tartu maakond
3612 Plumer, Liivi 1989 Harju maakond
3720 Pobul, Mart 1967 Harju maakond
2038 Pochman, Ludek 1969 Czech Republic
2988 Poderat, Sulev 1966 Valga maakond
4538 Pohlak, Anna 1993 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
401 Pokk, Jüri 1959 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
3901 Pokorny, Conrad 1946 Sweden
1650 Polak, Vlastimil 1977 Czech Republic
2388 Poljakova, Nadezda 1946 Ida-Viru maakond
2108 Polt, Edgar 1975 Harju maakond
5478 Polt, Kaido 1978 Harju maakond
625 Pool, Hannes 1963 Harju maakond
4032 Pool, Janek 1969 Viljandi maakond
501 Poolamets, Hannes 1994 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
2296 Poopuu, Peeter 1985 Harju maakond Actual Print OÜ
1626 Pormann, Kalle 1963 Harju maakond
2260 Pormeister, Aarne 1953 Harju maakond
4523 Pormeister, Hele 1981 Valga maakond
4576 Pormeister, Veiko 1980 Valga maakond
4733 Porokhov, Viacheslav 1990 Russia
5536 Poska, Malle 1953 Viljandi maakond
991 Poskiparta, Turkka 1968 Finland
1261 Possul, Kadri 1971 Harju maakond
5537 Post, Ando 1960 Harju maakond AS Norma
2949 Post, Maire 1964 Harju maakond
766 Post, Peedu 1951 Harju maakond
2661 Posti, Veiko 1970 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
4169 Pouts Snell, Corinne 1963 France
4642 Povysil, Martin 1966 Slovakia
2420 Pozgaj, Zvonko 1969 Slovenia
5184 Praks, Rain 1992 Harju maakond
4020 Prangli, Andrus 1974 Harju maakond
4872 Prangli, Tõnis 1984 Harju maakond
3531 Prans, Leili 1951 Tartu maakond
642 Prants, Heiki 1964 Võru maakond
2492 Preimann, Lauri 1978 Harju maakond
1587 Preitof, Mati 1960 Harju maakond
2275 Press, Jüri 1974 Harju maakond
2456 Priede, Vladimirs 1968 Latvia
4990 Priidel, Eiko 1969 Harju maakond
3779 Priimägi, Orvet 1981 Harju maakond
5020 Priinits, Taimo 1997 Viljandi maakond
2078 Priivits, Argo 1977 Harju maakond
308 Priks, Aivo 1969 Viljandi maakond
5538 Priks, Hanno 1963 Valga maakond Viljandi VAK Staier
2083 Priks, Henry 1988 Harju maakond
9 Priks, Morten 1990 Valga maakond Alutaguse SUKL
5539 Priks, Priidu 1937 Ida-Viru maakond
2335 Priman, Silvar 1978 Tartu maakond
4041 Printsmann, Ardi 1968 Viljandi maakond
101 Prisivko, Vadim 1965 Russia
841 Proletov, Andrej 1965 Russia
1757 Pronin, Aleksandr 1968 Russia
471 Pronin, Vladimir 1959 Russia
4833 Prunt, Markku 1987 Harju maakond
1314 Pruul, Heiki 1979 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
1153 Pruuli, Jaanus 1971 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
2711 Pruuli, Kaia 1976 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
2287 Pruuli, Miina 1994 Jõgeva maakond Suusahullud
1032 Pruuli, Tiit 1978 Võru maakond
4374 Pruulmann-Vengerfeldt, Jaak 1980 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
858 Pruus, Marko 1979 Harju maakond Saue Spordiklubi
4874 Pruusapuu, Juhan 1954 Tartu maakond
4198 Prükk, Katrin 1975 Tartu maakond
2680 Pskhatciev, Iurii 1977 Russia
4553 Pskhatcieva, Elena 1978 Russia
1629 Ptak, Pawel 1970 Poland
1318 Pugatšov, Aleksandr 1958 Ida-Viru maakond
1304 Puhke, Hanna-Maria 1992 Järva maakond SK Metsasõbrad
2019 Puhke, Marcus 1991 Tartu maakond
946 Puhke, Peeter 1963 Järva maakond SK Metsasõbrad
1056 Puhke, Raivo 1966 Tartu maakond Eesti Raudtee AS
557 Puhke, Rauno 1990 Järva maakond SK Metsasõbrad
5034 Puhke, Rene 1994 Järva maakond Ambla SK
2465 Puhu, Sille 1984 Viljandi maakond Hawaii Express
1290 Puiestik, Peep 1969 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
5004 Puistaja, Tarvo 1971 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
650 Puistaja, Valmar 1964 Tartu maakond
703 Pukk, Andre 1977 Harju maakond
4768 Pukk, Kristo 1984 Pärnu maakond
2902 Puks, Margus 1966 Harju maakond
322 Pullerits, Priit 1965 Tartu maakond AS Postimees Grupp
3857 Pullerits, Teet 1967 Tartu maakond
2017 Pullerits, Tõnu 1982 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
5541 Pullerits, Tõnu 1947 Pärnu maakond
5542 Pulles, Jaanus 1964 Tartu maakond Klubi Tartu Maraton
2621 Puna, Björn 1975 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
184 Punavaara, Marko 1969 Finland
1849 Pung, Indrek 1985 Lääne-Viru maakond
1400 Pung, Jaanus 1969 Tartu maakond
4031 Punga, Rainer 1986 Tartu maakond
5450 Pungas, Tuuli 1993 Harju maakond
1575 Pungits, Marti 1989 Võru maakond
4771 Purga, Indrek 1978 Tartu maakond
4117 Purge, Tarmo 1982 Rapla maakond
3681 Puri, Tarvo 1973 Harju maakond
526 Purnins, Janis 1966 Latvia
3941 Pushkin, Alexandr 1946 Ida-viru maakond Narva SK Firn
4646 Pusnakovs, Andis 1979 Latvia
1222 Putnins, Janis 1962 Latvia
4969 Putškov, Aleksandr 1967 Ida-Viru maakond
2890 Puu, Luise 1978 Tartu maakond
1166 Puur, Tiit 1960 Jõgeva maakond
1457 Puusaar, Sulev 1966 Tartu maakond
1368 Puusepp, Aksel 1993 Harju maakond
1914 Puusepp, Ivar 1974 Harju maakond
2185 Puusepp, Karlis 1977 Harju maakond
4303 Puusepp, Risto 1976 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
2872 Puust, Laurits 1990 Pärnu maakond
2458 Pähn, Allar 1987 Tartu maakond Hawaii Express
2082 Päll, Taavi 1974 Harju maakond
4465 Pärgmäe, Priit 1979 Tartu maakond Raintree Estonia OÜ
2734 Pärjala, Margus 1983 Lääne maakond
1853 Pärn, Andres 1972 Tartu maakond
3776 Pärn, Enrik 1971 Tartu maakond
3868 Pärn, Margo 1976 Rapla maakond
1957 Pärn, Martin 1971 Harju maakond
4028 Pärn, Priit 1989 Tartu maakond
895 Pärn, Rain 1984 Harju maakond
3778 Pärn, Raul 1973 Viljandi maakond
2225 Pärn, Sander 1992 Tartu maakond
910 Pärna, Arno 1969 Lääne-Viru maakond
2741 Pärnalaas, Aimar 1969 Valga maakond
5144 Pärnalaas, Mihkel 1983 Lääne maakond
2063 Pärnik, Jan Henrik 1996 Tartu maakond Areal Team
972 Pärnik, Jüri 1965 Tartu maakond Areal Team
1706 Pärnits, Sten 1991 Harju maakond
2947 Pärnoja, Ülari 1980 Harju maakond
4027 Pärnpuu, Linda 1961 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
2973 Pärnpuu, Marko 1981 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
98 Pärnpuu, Raivo 1967 Harju maakond
1534 Pärs, Priit 1975 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
2743 Pärtel, Marko 1974 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
2605 Pärtel, Siret 1967 Järva maakond
4295 Pärtel, Valli 1983 Harju maakond
1915 Pärtelpoeg, Ingmar 1973 Tartu maakond
1665 Päärson, Taivo 1971 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1516 Päärt, Villu 1972 Tartu maakond
627 Pääru, Mikk 1966 Harju maakond
357 Pääru, Priit 1969 Harju maakond ABB AS
658 Pääslane, Priit 1967 Tartu maakond OK Ilves
4949 Pääsuke, Kaarel 1984 Harju maakond
4927 Põder, Indrek 1983 Tartu maakond
1160 Põder, Priit 1963 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
5230 Põdra, Markko-Rollin 1982 Harju maakond
4978 Põhako, Peeter 1974 Lääne maakond
2535 Põld, Indrek 1982 Harju maakond
2795 Põld, Sander 1984 Harju maakond
3909 Põld, Toomas 1980 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
2435 Põlda, Airon 1982 Harju maakond
706 Põldmaa, Alo 1987 Lääne-viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
921 Põldmaa, Koit 1981 Tartu maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
2064 Põldoja, Urmas 1967 Tartu maakond
1958 Põldsaar, Piret 1976 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
2264 Põldsalu, Avo 1966 Valga maakond
1664 Põldsalu, Siim 1988 Valga maakond
755 Põllu, Andero 1981 Harju maakond
1371 Põlluste, Priit 1971 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
1063 Põlluäär, Peep 1972 Harju maakond
3646 Põlts, Heiki 1963 Harju maakond
3677 Pöyhönen, Simo 1976 Finland
1138 Pööra, Rain 1971 Võru maakond
5178 Pürg, Andres 1973 Harju maakond
5122 Pütsep, Eigo 1970 Rapla maakond
2158 Raadik, Heiki 1975 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
3833 Raadik, Mart 1981 Harju maakond
5402 Raadla, Ivo 1975 Harju maakond
5294 Raadla, Rain 1976 Harju maakond
2749 Raag, Henry 1990 Tartu maakond Hanza Tarkon AS
259 Raag, Kaupo 1980 Harju maakond Danske Bank
5054 Raag, Raiko 1992 Võru maakond
901 Raag, Raivo 1963 Võru maakond
2531 Raag, Reemo 1984 Harju maakond
1802 Raagmaa, Garri 1966 Tartu maakond
2657 Raal, Endrik 1982 Valga maakond
1115 Raal, Erik 1988 Valga maakond
158 Raantse, Rannar 1977 Tartu maakond
572 Raap, Ilmar 1969 Lääne-Viru maakond Tridens AS
4109 Raasik, Kaire 1980 Tartu maakond
2467 Raav, Aivar 1957 Põlva maakond
2072 Raav, Rauno 1977 Harju maakond
4417 Raccanelli, Fabio 1961 Italy
1820 Radzins, Vigants 1974 Latvia
5288 Rae, Arbo 1970 Harju maakond
5312 Raev, Andres 1991 Harju maakond Nordecon AS
3863 Ragilo, Gerly 1978 Harju maakond
1391 Rahnel, Janno 1983 Tartu maakond
791 Rahnel, Timo 1984 Harju maakond
4759 Rahno, Aivar 1974 Harju maakond
771 Rahu, Madis 1964 Harju maakond
1120 Rahu, Simmo 1975 Pärnu maakond
4878 Rahuküla, Tanel 1979 Harju maakond
5015 Rahuküla-Võsokovski, Jaanika 1976 Harju maakond
2360 Rahumägi, Alari 1977 Harju maakond Suusahullud
4228 Rahuoja, Enno 1972 Harju maakond
5167 Rahuoja, Martin 1998 Pärnu maakond Pärnu Sõudeklubi
2237 Raichmann, Arthur 1972 Harju maakond OMNIVA SK
5209 Raid, Jarno 1981 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
2118 Raid, Jürgo 1970 Harju maakond
4235 Raid, Priit 1988 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1135 Raid, Reimo 1972 Harju maakond
1817 Raidla, Ott 1984 Lääne maakond
1393 Raidla, Sven 1975 Pärnu maakond
1299 Raidma, Madis 1974 Harju maakond
4297 Raidmäe, Maila 1962 Harju maakond
1759 Raidmäe, Mikk 1982 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
4224 Raie, Anette 1994 Harju maakond
5409 Raie, Jaak 1976 Harju maakond
3926 Raie, Martin 1982 Harju maakond
4741 Raisio, Pekka 1962 Finland
473 Raissar, Lars-Erik 1991 Harju maakond
5101 Raja, Aigar 1979 Pärnu maakond OMNIVA SK
54 Raja, Arvo 1961 Harju maakond
1173 Rajala, Jarkko 1978 Finland
1125 Rajamets, Hanno 1976 Harju maakond
363 Rajando, Kristjan 1976 Harju maakond
2576 Rajang, Mariann 1969 Tartu maakond
16 Rajas, Janari 1992 Ida-Viru maakond
2140 Rajas, Merit 1986 Tartu maakond
4292 Rajaver, Urmas 1988 Harju maakond
2217 Ramberg, Lennart 1960 Sweden
5308 Ramjalg, Anneli 1982 Harju maakond
2773 Rammi, Antti 1979 Tartu maakond
3946 Rammo, Stina-Sandra 1989 Harju maakond #7AM
60 Rammul, Risto 1980 Harju maakond
245 Ranalter, Heinz 1971 Austria
3755 Randaru, Madis 1967 Viljandi maakond
5246 Randma, Rauno 1990 Tartu maakond
3680 Randmaa, Allan 1969 Harju maakond
3679 Randmaa, Erki 1996 Harju maakond
2955 Randmets, Liis 1973 Tartu maakond
5543 Randmäe, Heiki 1969 Viljandi maakond
4939 Randmäe, Jüri 1963 Järva maakond
966 Randmäe, Kermo 1996 Viljandi maakond
2825 Randmäe, Kristian 1985 Rapla maakond
1790 Randmäe, Martin 1982 Järva maakond
1036 Randpõld, Priit 1968 Rapla maakond
4587 Randväli, Raul 1975 Harju maakond
4261 Randväli, Veena 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond
2243 Rang, Hendrick 1988 Harju maakond
4592 Rannak, Ave 1972 Pärnu maakond SK Jõulu
2644 Rannak, Tarmo 1972 Pärnu maakond SK Jõulu
4116 Rannala, Helerin 1984 Harju maakond
4933 Rannala, Raido 1979 Tartu maakond
721 Rannala, Rainer 1979 Harju maakond
2508 Rannamets, Harro 1986 Harju maakond #7AM
5302 Rannamets, Rando 1975 Lääne-Viru maakond
1741 Rannamägi, Hando 1977 Harju maakond
4754 Rannaste, Tauno 1978 Põlva maakond
4328 Rannastu, Mart 1988 Harju maakond AS Norma
2362 Rannik, Mikk 1973 Harju maakond
4547 Ranniku, Indrek 1965 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
2672 Rannu, Kert 1980 Ida-Viru maakond
2148 Rannu, Reimo 1972 Harju maakond Vanamõisa Suusaklubi
4998 Rannu, Risto 1972 Harju maakond Vanamõisa Suusaklubi
1098 Rantanen, Matti 1947 Finland
1809 Rantanen, Meeri 1984 Finland
4693 Rantasalo, Esa 1968 Finland
4691 Rantasalo, Mika 1969 Finland
1807 Rasku, Anne 1966 Finland
2811 Rasmus, Kagge 1977 Harju maakond eratreening.ee
4475 Rass, Hedvig 1996 Harju maakond
808 Rass, Jüri 1958 Harju maakond
2603 Rass, Reino 1961 Harju maakond
4818 Rast, Henn 1974 Tartu maakond
4458 Ratas, Jaanus 1990 Lääne maakond
3739 Ratassepp, Meelis 1972 Harju maakond
1260 Ratt, Alvar 1998 Tartu maakond Ülenurme valla SK
4788 Rattur, Rein 1968 Harju maakond
2370 Raud, Ander 1984 Tartu maakond Keremeister
3604 Raud, Ando 1966 Harju maakond
817 Raud, Avo 1961 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
527 Raud, Margus 1969 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
278 Raudik, Alo 1970 Tartu maakond Danske Bank
648 Raudik, Raimo 1968 Tartu maakond
4906 Raudla, Allar 1962 Lääne-Viru maakond
5544 Raudla, Tõnis 1945 Harju maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
5066 Raudnagel, Andres 1963 Rapla maakond
3516 Raudnagel, Oliver 1986 Rapla maakond
5022 Raudnagel, Raido 1985 Harju maakond
809 Raudpuu, Elmo 1971 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
216 Raudsaar, Taavi 1983 Rapla maakond Eesti Panga SK
2380 Raudsepp, Aimo 1976 Valga maakond
2761 Raudsepp, Aimur 1955 Järva maakond
4192 Raudsepp, Indrek 1982 Lääne-Viru maakond
1003 Raudsepp, Jan 1972 Harju maakond Eesti Sportlane
1263 Raudsepp, Kalev 1957 Valga maakond
4339 Raudsepp, Kersti 1965 Valga maakond
2923 Raudsepp, Ole 1978 Harju maakond
1455 Raudsepp, Priit 1980 Jõgeva maakond
636 Raudsepp, Priit 1983 Harju maakond
5545 Raudsepp, Raido 1968 Võru maakond
1445 Raudsepp, Rain 1977 Tartu maakond
2952 Raudsepp, Raivo 1964 Järva maakond
1436 Raudsepp, Raul 1981 Harju maakond Pühajärve Puhkekeskus
4907 Raudsepp, Steven 1984 Põlva maakond
4363 Raudsik, Riido 1989 Saare maakond
2173 Raudvee, Märt 1983 Tartu maakond
3544 Rauhala, Sirpa 1966 Finland
111 Rauk, Artur 1986 Võru maakond
2503 Raukas, Marju 1986 Harju maakond Suusahullud
2853 Raukas, Mart 1981 Harju maakond
4342 Raukas, Reet 1962 Harju maakond
4311 Raun, Toomas 1964 Harju maakond
3900 Rautava, Juhapekka 1967 Finland
4684 Rautiainen, Marja 1948 Finland
4615 Rautiainen, Veli 1948 Finland
1243 Rauva, Matti 1970 Finland
3967 Rava, Anni 1990 Pärnu maakond Pärnu Sõudeklubi
431 Raveala, Petri 1966 Finland
4621 Razumovs, Jevgenijs 1980 Latvia
1195 Razuvaev, Artem 1986 Russia
2130 Rea, Tarmo 1977 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
4479 Rebane, Anni 1990 Saare maakond
5336 Rebane, Ats 1981 Harju maakond
4289 Rebane, Ene 1969 Harju maakond
4222 Rebane, Gerli 1979 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
5159 Rebane, Gunnar 1973 Tartu maakond
4269 Rebane, Jaan 1985 Saare maakond
2439 Rebane, Kristjan 1978 Tartu maakond
31 Rebane, Meelis 1971 Harju maakond Danske Bank
4035 Rebane, Priit 1987 Tartu maakond Hawaii Express
2398 Rebane, Rene 1964 Tartu maakond
738 Rebane, Riho 1980 Harju maakond
907 Rebane, Taivo 1953 Jõgeva maakond
718 Rebane, Urmas 1973 Harju maakond
930 Rebas, Raido 1971 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
2186 Reedi, Teet 1964 Tartu maakond
3896 Reest, Raimond-Oliver 1997 Harju maakond
1791 Rego, Mario 1985 Lääne-Viru maakond
1709 Rehe, Urmas 1968 Võru maakond
2990 Rehelem, Steven 1985 Harju maakond
5082 Rehtla, Renno 1985 Tartu maakond
4337 Rehtla, Tõnis 1993 Pärnu maakond
4089 Rei, Eve 1966 Harju maakond
178 Rei, Tarmo 1971 Harju maakond SK CFC
2494 Reidla, Urmas 1975 United Kingdom
880 Reigo, Erko 1977 Harju maakond Eesti Sportlane
3501 Reila, Andrus 1958 Tartu maakond
1005 Reila, Rivo 1981 Harju maakond Mapri Projekt OÜ
1328 Reile, Indrek 1982 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
5210 Reili, Kristjan 1981 Valga maakond
5039 Reim, Martin 1988 Tartu maakond
4248 Reimaa, Andrus 1972 Viljandi maakond Lõuna Politsei Spordiklubi
3961 Reiman, Inge 1970 Harju maakond
3691 Reimanis, Arkadijs 1971 Latvia
3847 Reimann, Margus 1977 Harju maakond
2934 Reimann, Mart 1975 Harju maakond
4186 Reimets, Taavi 1982 Pärnu maakond
4729 Reinas, Anne-Mari 1967 Finland
4696 Reinaste, Albert 1959 Russia
4696 Reinaste, Albert 1959 Tartu maakond
1517 Reiner, Jaan 1969 Viljandi maakond
5069 Reinhold, Raini 1965 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
4047 Reining, Rando 1975 Harju maakond FCR Media
4121 Reinmann, Heiki 1978 Harju maakond
5046 Reinmets, Tõnis 1957 Harju maakond
941 Reino, Indrek 1970 Harju maakond
4879 Reinsalu, Robert 1999 Tartu maakond
530 Reinsalu, Toomas 1971 Põlva maakond
4880 Reinsalu, Valdur 1959 Tartu maakond
4003 Reinson, Jaan 1955 Tartu maakond
984 Reinson, Rivo 1983 Harju maakond
1618 Reinsoo, Indrek 1986 Harju maakond Spordiklubi 100
3925 Reinvart, Rainis 1974 Lääne-viru maakond 1. Jalaväebrigaad
413 Reiska, Alar 1963 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
1793 Reismann, Indrek 1967 Harju maakond
5194 Reismann, Karl 1992 Võru maakond
1864 Reissaar, Alari 1968 Lääne-Viru maakond
5389 Reitalu, Karl Johann 1995 Harju maakond
320 Reiter, Marek 1973 Harju maakond Rulluisuklubi ABEC
5115 Reitkam, Indrek 1983 Tartu maakond Trismile
1419 Reitsak, Indrek 1977 Harju maakond
1443 Reitsnik, Tarmo 1972 Harju maakond
780 Reivelt, Kalvi 1972 Viljandi maakond
4500 Remmel, Heigo 1964 Rapla maakond
5211 Remmel, Margus 1985 Tartu maakond
4385 Remmer, Annika 1986 Harju maakond Suusahullud
5546 Remmet, Endel 1937 Tartu maakond
4511 Remmik, Aadi 1975 Tartu maakond
2027 Renner, Anton 1964 Switzerland
2810 Rentik, Aarne 1967 Harju maakond
5274 Repnau, Koit 1975 Harju maakond
900 Reponen, Risko 1972 Tartu maakond
5120 Resev, Janek 1978 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
271 Reznik, Valery 1965 Russia
1832 Ribelus, Kalle 1967 Harju maakond
5427 Ridal, Uno 1960 Finland
106 Ridamäe, Aivar 1970 Harju maakond Areal Team
118 Ridamäe, Alar 1970 Harju maakond
1653 Ridanpää, Antti 1954 Finland
2643 Rihkrand, Argo 1995 Harju maakond
2497 Rihkrand, Illar 1959 Harju maakond
3937 Riidamets, Martin 1955 Pärnu maakond
1644 Riikonen, Markku 1972 Finland
4675 Riiner, Margus 1980 Viljandi maakond
3811 Riis, Tiia 1969 Järva maakond
2839 Riisalo, Signe 1968 Harju maakond
1522 Riisalo, Tiit 1967 Harju maakond
613 Riisalo, Tõnu 1973 Harju maakond
602 Riisalu, Lars 1981 Harju maakond
1229 Riisenberg, Otto 1978 Harju maakond Viljandi Suusaklubi
2025 Riiser, Petter 1948 Norway
2005 Riismaa, Hanno 1972 Hiiu maakond
5016 Riismaa, Joel 1976 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
5547 Riismaa, Rein 1950 Harju maakond
5548 Riismaa, Tiit 1949 Harju maakond
2775 Riismann, Andres 1972 Harju maakond
4767 Rikk, Aivar-Joel 1968 Järva maakond
1356 Rikka, Aivo 1964 Põlva maakond
2884 Rimar, Vladimir 1970 Russia
4959 Rindberg, Romet 1973 Lääne-Viru maakond
1392 Rindla, Tarmo 1965 Harju maakond AS Norma
3864 Rink, Eve 1968 Viljandi maakond
6 Rissanen, Jarmo 1979 Finland
5412 Rist, Aivar 1965 Harju maakond
2986 Rist, Erik 1989 Pärnu maakond
4829 Rist, Jaanika 1970 Harju maakond
1167 Rist, Martin 1986 Tartu maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
4232 Rist, Siiri 1992 Pärnu maakond Suusahullud
4566 Ristkok, Priidu 1973 Harju maakond
3932 Ritso, Jaak 1988 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
2286 Ritson, Markus 1995 Pärnu maakond Pärnu Sõudeklubi
1733 Roasto, Indrek 1980 Harju maakond
2273 Roasto, Reigo 1983 Harju maakond
4160 Robert, Patrick 1956 France
701 Robi, Jaanus 1973 Tartu maakond
1208 Rochette, Max 1998 France GUC GRENOBLE SKI / Team KV+
122 Rodendau, Janno 1976 Järva maakond KL Järva Malev
2 Roenning, Eldar 1982 Norway
4392 Rohelsaar, Janno 1977 Rapla maakond SEB Pank AS
1322 Rohi, Raido 1977 Järva maakond
3785 Rohtla, Arvo 1962 Viljandi maakond
958 Rohtla, Heigo 1963 Harju maakond
4013 Rohtla, Janika 1989 Viljandi maakond
4843 Rohtla, Johan 1990 Harju maakond
2255 Rohtma, Valdek 1978 Tartu maakond
5338 Rohtmets, Kristjan 1972 Harju maakond SK Metsasõbrad
785 Rohtmets, Marko 1974 Harju maakond
3590 Rokala, Nina 1970 Finland
4205 Rolko, Miroslav 1984 Tartu maakond
1825 Romandi, Villi 1977 Hiiu maakond
2684 Romet, Aivar 1962 Tartu maakond
2595 Ronimois, Raimo 1965 Tartu maakond
2198 Ronk, Andres 1975 Harju maakond
3548 Ronning, Ove 1958 Norway
699 Ronning, Stein 1963 Norway
3717 Roo, Rivo 1978 Tartu maakond
2281 Rooba, Kuido 1961 Pärnu maakond
4993 Rooba, Marko 1989 Pärnu maakond
1771 Rooba, Raili 1974 Lääne-Viru maakond
1997 Roode, Siim 1967 Harju maakond
1420 Rooden, Marko 1989 Ida-Viru maakond
1490 Rooden, Martti 1965 Pärnu maakond
1408 Rooden, Mikk 1995 Ida-Viru maakond
121 Rooden, Priit 1975 Tartu maakond Alpiklubi FIRN
1553 Rool, Margus 1975 Hiiu maakond
2692 Roolaht, Argo 1970 Harju maakond
4259 Roolaid, Raivo 1980 Harju maakond
626 Roomet, Hannes 1953 Rapla maakond
2646 Roomet, Heiki 1977 Harju maakond
1983 Roonemaa, Holger 1983 Harju maakond
57 Roonet, Risto 1976 Harju maakond
788 Roop, Andrey 1958 Ida-viru maakond Narva Elektrijaamade SK
1022 Roopa, Janno 1976 Harju maakond
4753 Roos, Anne 1964 Tartu maakond
744 Roos, Indrek 1978 Tartu maakond
3511 Roos, Ingmar 1983 Harju maakond
5368 Roos, Kristjan 1989 Tartu maakond
2347 Roos, Rauno 1970 Harju maakond
5195 Roosa, Jaak 1985 Harju maakond
3522 Roosaar, Tõnu 1978 Ida-Viru maakond
643 Roose, Antti 1964 Tartu maakond OK Põlva Kobras
2361 Roose, Kaarel 1989 Harju maakond
2350 Roose, Tarmo 1985 Harju maakond Kaivo-Vudlande
4219 Roosi, Ilme 1958 Rapla maakond
758 Roosimägi, Allan 1985 Ida-Viru maakond
3524 Roosimölder, Tarmo 1970 Harju maakond
2813 Roossaar, Urmas 1977 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1528 Roost, Ain 1958 Tartu maakond
1456 Roosve, Tõnu 1971 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
1030 Rootalu, Andrus 1972 Harju maakond
161 Rootalu, Hans-Kristen 1996 Harju maakond
3655 Roots, Anto 1971 Tartu maakond
4136 Roots, Tõnis 1979 Tartu maakond
4549 Roots, Urmas 1972 Harju maakond
5241 Rootsi, Hannes 1989 Harju maakond
4700 Rorstad, Oddvar Bjarne 1967 Norway
4652 Rose, Chris 1959 United Kingdom
3841 Rosenberg, Priit 1963 Harju maakond
4242 Rosenberg, Raul 1961 Harju maakond
2436 Rosenberg, Tiit 1982 Viljandi maakond
4673 Rosenqvist, Klas 1948 Sweden
3788 Rosentau, Alar 1975 Tartu maakond
3747 Rosenvald, Heiti 1953 Harju maakond
4995 Rosenvald, Raul 1977 Tartu maakond
5304 Rosin, Alar 1978 Lääne-Viru maakond
2857 Rosin, Anneli 1986 Harju maakond
4104 Rosin, Kaido 1975 Harju maakond
5549 Rossi, Enn 1951 Tartu maakond H. Elleri Muusikakool
90 Rossi, Jere 1984 Finland
632 Rotberg, Raimo 1973 Harju maakond
4254 Rouhiainen, Eero 1952 Finland
4913 Ruben, Riina 1972 Harju maakond
3665 Ruberg, Kalev 1959 Harju maakond
898 Ruckstuhl, Karl 1964 Switzerland
4178 Rudbeck, Johannes 1972 Sweden Swedbank AS
126 Rudzitis, Rolands 1977 Latvia
2881 Rull, Alo 1970 Tartu maakond
795 Rull, Hendrik 1996 Tartu maakond
445 Rummo, Tõnu 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond
1835 Rump, Martin 1996 Harju maakond
325 Rump, Mehis 1971 Harju maakond
2101 Rundu, Marko 1977 Viljandi maakond
1376 Rungi, Kert 1978 Rapla maakond
4690 Rusakova, Anna 1967 Russia
2720 Rusakova, Diana 1996 Russia
2720 Rusakova, Diana 1996 Russia
4473 Russak, Joonas 1986 Viljandi maakond
5374 Russak, Kaidi 1989 Võru maakond Võru Suusaklubi
2993 Russak, Preet 1979 Tartu maakond
1258 Ruukel, Henn 1975 Harju maakond
4256 Ruukel, Liisa 1973 Valga maakond
5018 Ruul, Riti 1984 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
5550 Ruus, Ants 1938 Tartu maakond
5047 Ruus, Margus 1972 Rapla maakond
5263 Ruus, Uuno 1953 Võru maakond
4996 Ruusmaa, Hando 1977 Pärnu maakond
2103 Ruuval, Teet 1975 Harju maakond
421 Ryabchikov, Alexander 1970 Russia
529 Ryabov, Alexey 1974 Russia
4656 Rydhmer, Jorgen 1954 Sweden
4649 Rydhmer, Lotta 1960 Sweden
250 Ryste, Cato 1973 Norway
3897 Ryynänen, Pertti Juhani 1949 Finland
2565 Räbin, Lauri 1979 Ida-Viru maakond
2002 Rähn, Ahto 1980 Tartu maakond SK Metsasõbrad
5105 Räim, Meelis 1972 Võru maakond Lõuna Politsei Spordiklubi
5357 Räim, Tõnis 1972 Võru maakond
2484 Rämmal, Hans 1976 Pärnu maakond
5093 Ränd, Indrek 1971 Harju maakond
5172 Räpo, Allan 1983 Harju maakond
175 Rästas, Ergo 1974 Tartu maakond
4253 Rästas, Tõnu 1971 Tartu maakond
4086 Rääk, Tarmo 1972 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
407 Rõigas, Paavo 1969 Tartu maakond Areal Team
2501 Rõivas, Maido 1979 Tartu maakond
2808 Rõngas, Riho 1970 Harju maakond
2349 Rõõmus, Rene 1976 Lääne maakond Hawaii Express
488 Rõõmussar, Raigo 1983 Pärnu maakond
1837 Ründva, Olavi 1975 Harju maakond
4016 Ründva, Vello 1949 Jõgeva maakond
1767 Rüütel, Kersti 1974 Tartu maakond Trismile
1971 Rüütli, Anti 1971 Põlva maakond
3840 Saag, Härmo 1975 Tartu maakond
1993 Saal, Helen 1981 Tartu maakond
4329 Saal, Merle 1966 Tartu maakond
2097 Saamann, Gert 1968 Järva maakond
349 Saar, Aivar 1975 Harju maakond OMNIVA SK
5027 Saar, Imre 1982 Harju maakond Lival Sport
2615 Saar, Jüri 1973 Valga maakond
3692 Saar, Jüri 1973 Tartu maakond AS Postimees Grupp
3968 Saar, Kristjan 1981 Harju maakond Lival Sport
2205 Saar, Maidu 1978 Tartu maakond
4885 Saar, Margus 1981 Harju maakond
4319 Saar, Marika 1971 Tartu maakond
1615 Saar, Siim 1957 Harju maakond
2234 Saar, Tanel 1976 Tartu maakond
2328 Saare, Mario 1984 Tartu maakond
2590 Saaremäel, Siim 1991 Saare maakond
2675 Saarend, Mati 1951 Lääne-Viru maakond
1007 Saarep, Peeter 1952 Valga maakond
2174 Saarepera, Indrek 1968 Harju maakond
2061 Saarepuu, Kaija 1981 Võru maakond OMNIVA SK
388 Saarepuu, Meelis 1973 Võru maakond Lõuna Politsei Spordiklubi
989 Saari, Eero 1946 Finland
5148 Saarik, Ene 1958 Jõgeva maakond
5147 Saarik, Sander 1989 Jõgeva maakond
4133 Saarmann, Erki 1980 Valga maakond
301 Saarnak, Allar 1987 Hiiu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
2036 Saarni, Teemu 1976 Finland
746 Saarnits, Sten 1993 Harju maakond Sidepataljon
1210 Sabatier, Felix 1998 France GUC GRENOBLE SKI / Team KV+
4137 Sabiin, Aivar 1966 Pärnu maakond
5551 Sabre, Kaupo 1964 Põlva maakond
1617 Sadam, Alar 1986 Jõgeva maakond Lõuna Politsei Spordiklubi
4283 Sado, Kristjan 1986 Põlva maakond
2677 Sadowski, Robert 1967 Poland
4535 Sadrak, Erkki 1970 Harju maakond Telia SK
4951 Safronova, Triin 1975 Harju maakond
724 Sagaja, Martin 1980 Harju maakond Eesti Raudtee AS
4314 Sagor, Triinu 1981 Harju maakond
2835 Sagris, Virgo 1972 Harju maakond
4489 Sagur, Allan 1969 Harju maakond
2188 Sahtel, Kristjan 1980 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
3908 Sai, Margo 1973 Pärnu maakond
2706 Saidla, Siim 1984 Harju maakond Suusahullud
4288 Saidla, Siim 1981 Harju maakond
823 Sakharov, Vladimir 1965 Russia
5552 Sakkeus, Jüri 1953 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
4244 Sakkeus, Rene 1975 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
2284 Saks, Heljus 1989 Saare maakond
5206 Saks, Mattias 1987 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
2549 Saksniit, Priit 1982 Harju maakond
47 Sala, Raivo 1970 Pärnu maakond One Way Afterski
331 Salatkin, Evgeny 1968 Russia
2151 Salis, Vaido 1985 Harju maakond
888 Salk, Enrico 1970 Rapla maakond
455 Salk, Rene 1971 Harju maakond Trismile
62 Salla, Raimo 1987 Järva maakond A. Le Coq
212 Salmi, Jari 1965 Finland
4278 Salmio, Antti 1950 Finland
1557 Salmu, Peeter 1959 Harju maakond
451 Salmu, Peeter 1982 Harju maakond
538 Salmu, Sander 1985 Harju maakond
4433 Salokannel, Marko 1971 Finland
4582 Salonen, Terttu 1950 Finland
2396 Salong, Sulev 1956 Saare maakond
4033 Saloste, Gunnar 1974 Harju maakond
5268 Salujärv, Silver Mihkel 1983 Harju maakond
546 Salumaa, Marek 1974 Harju maakond
2127 Salumäe, Guido 1972 Harju maakond
574 Salumäe, Priit 1967 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
358 Salundi, Kalmer 1973 Valga maakond
3710 Salundi, Mati 1950 Harju maakond
5061 Saluorg, Jane 1992 Võru maakond
3934 Salura, Anti 1981 Harju maakond
2569 Salura, Ants 1975 Harju maakond
2067 Salus, Ardi 1972 Tartu maakond
2466 Saluveer, Erki 1980 Tartu maakond
571 Saluveer, Joona 1978 Harju maakond OMNIVA SK
5553 Saluveer, Madis 1952 Tartu maakond
4898 Saluveer, Piret 1980 Tartu maakond
2248 Samberk, Siim 1976 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
14 Sambla, Avo 1991 Ida-Viru maakond Alutaguse SUKL
5554 Sammel, Arne 1955 Viljandi maakond
2850 Sammul, Janno 1978 Harju maakond
5269 Samsonov, Marti 1988 Põlva maakond Graanul Invest AS
4528 Sandnes, Ole Morten 1937 Norway
4082 Sang, Indrek 1974 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
4110 Sang, Kairi 1990 Tartu maakond
4824 Sangla, Henry 1991 Harju maakond
4812 Sannik, Larissa 1971 Saare maakond
873 Sapogov, Vladislav 1966 Russia Pskov Ski Team
5345 Sarap, Aivar 1969 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
374 Sarapson, Ilvar 1966 Valga maakond
892 Sarapu, Siim 1986 Lääne-viru maakond
5072 Sarapuu, Jaanus 1975 Harju maakond AS Postimees Grupp
1810 Sarapuu, Meelis 1977 Harju maakond
1493 Saremat, Tarmo 1982 Harju maakond
2552 Sarik, Aili 1968 Võru maakond
3852 Sarri, Kristel 1963 Harju maakond
2254 Sarri, Siim Sander 1990 Harju maakond
2104 Sarri, Urmas 1970 Harju maakond
4749 Sarv, Jaanus 1970 Viljandi maakond
4229 Sarv, Jorma 1981 Harju maakond
4594 Sarv, Martin 1983 Harju maakond
2690 Sarv, Mihkel 1990 Harju maakond
4400 Sasaki, Muneo 1941 Japan
1519 Sau, Tauno 1986 Rapla maakond
3562 Saukko, Teuvo 1956 Finland
5325 Saul, Kertu 1970 Harju maakond
3936 Saupõld, Külli 1967 Harju maakond
585 Saurer , Michael 1971 Germany
3543 Saurer, Daniel 1967 Switzerland
2804 Sauväli, Indrek 1974 Pärnu maakond Sindi SK KALJU
4889 Saviauk, Kristjan 1982 Tartu maakond
1359 Saviir, Jaan 1961 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
1887 Saviir, Janar 1981 Tartu maakond
393 Savisikk, Kristjan 1985 Harju maakond Actual Print OÜ
232 Savostyanov, Aleksandr 1965 Russia
1042 Scerbavicius, Edvardas 1981 Lithuania
2793 Schihalejev, Rein 1973 Tartu maakond
4610 Schleider, Jürgen 1944 Germany
4427 Schmidt, Jens 1968 Germany
765 Schmidt, Kaarel 1977 Harju maakond SK IKS
5297 Schmidt, Lennard 1981 Tartu maakond
860 Schmidt, Peeter 1987 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
1766 Schmidt, Robert 1991 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
3538 Schumann, Andre 1979 Germany
3987 Schumann, Arvi 1960 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
4734 Seaton, Steven 1963 United Kingdom
229 Sedlenieks, Ivars 1958 Latvia
2304 Sedman, Aadu 1962 Harju maakond
394 Sedov, Sergei 1991 Russia
2003 Sedov, Vladimir 1955 Russia
3632 Seeba, Asko 1975 Tartu maakond
5433 Seemann, Olev 1974 Viljandi maakond
2141 Seepõld, Andres 1963 Harju maakond
707 Seepõld, Rain 1989 Harju maakond
2039 Sehnal, Pavel 1964 Czech Republic Silvini Madshus Team
4962 Seiler, Jaanus 1971 Rapla maakond
1787 Sein, Margis 1969 Valga maakond
2277 Seire, Ahti 1983 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
4060 Seitsonen, Hannu 1944 Finland
3836 Seitz, Thomas 1966 Germany
2874 Sejev, Siim 1997 Tartu maakond
5555 Selde, Tarmo 1964 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
162 Selenius, Andreas 1993 Finland
5091 Selge, Sten 1990 Järva maakond
1989 Selgis, Joonas 1998 Põlva maakond SK Serviti
44 Selgis, Jürgen 1992 Põlva maakond 1. Jalaväebrigaad
1198 Selivanov, Andrei 1973 Russia
601 Seliverstov, Sergei 1955 Russia
5436 Sellik, Marko 1988 Ida-Viru maakond SK Metsasõbrad
5212 Sellik, Raivo 1965 Harju maakond
2160 Sellis, Ott 1992 Põlva maakond
4206 Sellis, Triin 1994 Põlva maakond
4786 Selter, Ahto 1970 Järva maakond
3904 Selter, Pille 1972 Järva maakond
4157 Semakov, Vladimir 1955 Russia
486 Semenkov, Andrei 1976 Ida-viru maakond 1. Jalaväebrigaad
1468 Sepalaan, Kadri 1979 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
5177 Sepmann, Sigmar 1980 Põlva maakond SK Serviti
2089 Sepp, Aare 1986 Rapla maakond
5388 Sepp, Aivar 1964 Tartu maakond
1987 Sepp, Aivo 1968 Harju maakond
3917 Sepp, Andrus 1967 Valga maakond
4040 Sepp, Eedi 1978 Harju maakond
4125 Sepp, Elor 1987 Tartu maakond
214 Sepp, Indrek 1972 Viljandi maakond
458 Sepp, Innar 1967 Saare maakond
2911 Sepp, Jarmo 1987 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
1343 Sepp, Karl Egert 1998 Valga maakond
4967 Sepp, Kevin 1989 Valga maakond
4557 Sepp, Kristjan 1976 Harju maakond
5247 Sepp, Kristo 1986 Harju maakond Eesti Aerutamisföderatsioon
939 Sepp, Kristo 1983 Harju maakond
2817 Sepp, Lauri 1974 Viljandi maakond
1099 Sepp, Margus 1975 Valga maakond
2207 Sepp, Peeter 1971 Pärnu maakond
1602 Sepp, Sander 1984 Tartu maakond Korp! Fraternitas Liviensis
1572 Sepp, Silver 1987 Tartu maakond Korp! Rotalia
2746 Sepp, Tõnu 1975 Harju maakond
2635 Sepp, Veiko 1972 Tartu maakond
3905 Seppa, Andres 1980 Tartu maakond
4201 Seppa, Andres 1966 Tartu maakond
4952 Sepper, Mariliis 1982 Harju maakond
4546 Sepping, Leeni 1987 Tartu maakond
4313 Sepping, Paul 1951 Viljandi maakond
366 Sergeev, Alexey 1953 Russia Pskov Ski Team
2306 Sergeev, Dmitry 1963 Russia
428 Sergey, Nosyrev 1967 Russia
4290 Sert, Toomas 1970 Harju maakond Telia SK
2052 Serva, Sandra 1993 Pärnu maakond OMNIVA SK
3689 Seskena, Signe 1989 Latvia
372 Seskens, Leons 1956 Latvia 5A-Valka / LV
2258 Sevcik, Roman 1970 Slovakia
1085 Shabalin, Oleg 1985 Russia Narva SK Firn
476 Shapochkin, Dmitry 1954 Russia
2247 Shelekhin, Vladimir 1975 Russia
1068 Shemarin, Viktor 1966 Ida-Viru maakond
837 Shergin, Aleksander 1959 Russia
937 Shevelev, Sergey 1976 Russia
5556 Shihranov, Vassili 1951 Ida-viru maakond Narva Elektrijaamade SK
826 Shiryaev, Leonid 1970 Russia
592 Shlapakov, Andrey 1968 Russia
1281 Shmakov, Evgeny 1970 Russia
3798 Shuleiko, Georgi 1941 Ida-Viru maakond Narva SK Firn
430 Shvarts, Mikhail 1961 Russia
95 Shvarts, Yury 1994 Russia
5179 Sibul, Andrus 1975 Jõgeva maakond Kaera Antsud
1784 Sibul, Jaan 1977 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
1538 Sibul, Jaanus 1973 Põlva maakond
1974 Sibul, Maive 1975 Järva maakond
4658 Sidorov, Denis 1982 Russia
2340 Sihver, Enn 1959 Viljandi maakond
2772 Siidra, Ann 1981 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
1069 Siidra, Kaimar 1975 Võru maakond