Results

Tartu Inline Skating Sprint

Bib Name Birth year From Sportsclub/Company
Starting group 2 Aniskevich, Nadezda 1988 Russia
Starting group 3 Arro, Riin 1994 Harju maakond
Starting group 2 Barakova, Julia 1985 Russia
Starting group 1 Bitenieks, Lauris 1980 Latvia
Starting group 1 Gutsallov, Maxim 1989 Russia
Starting group 1 Ivanov, Alar 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond
Starting group 2 Jõgi, Elizabeth 2000 Harju maakond
Starting group 2 Kalev, Kristiine 1999 Harju maakond
Starting group 1 Kaljuvee, Kaspar 1998 Harju maakond
Starting group 3 Kaljuvee, Kaupo 1971 Harju maakond
Starting group 1 Kamenjuk, Rauno 1991 Harju maakond
Starting group 3 Keba, Andres 1974 Harju maakond
Starting group 1 Keskpaik, Kert 1983 Harju maakond
Starting group 1 Koort, Lauri 1981 Harju maakond
Starting group 1 Koppel, Kuido 1966 Saare maakond
Starting group 3 Kustavson, Kert 1995 Harju maakond
Starting group 2 Kõrva, Enel 1979 Harju maakond
Starting group 3 Leet, Margus 1976 Harju maakond
Starting group 1 Lehes, Jaagup 1995 Valga maakond
Starting group 1 Liiv, Marten 1996 Jõgeva maakond
Starting group 1 Luik, Aleks 1995 Jõgeva maakond
Starting group 1 Makarenko, Vadims Denis 1999 Latvia
Starting group 1 Markus, Mart 1990 Harju maakond
Starting group 3 Meinart, Magnar 1981 Harju maakond
Starting group 1 Moreno, Alfredo 1984 Venezuela
Starting group 2 Muljarova, Maria 1990 Harju maakond
Starting group 1 Nigul, Alar 1965 Harju maakond
Starting group 1 Nikitin, Dmitry 1984 Russia
Starting group 2 Nurmsaar, Reelika 1988 Lääne-Viru maakond
Starting group 2 Petersone, Santa 2002 Latvia
Starting group 1 Pundurs, Oskars 1982 Latvia
Starting group 1 Pundurs, Roberts 1984 Latvia
Starting group 3 Päärson, Kaspar 2002 Harju maakond
Starting group 1 Ruusu, Danil 1988 Harju maakond
Starting group 1 Ryzhikov, Pavel 1985 Russia
Starting group 2 Sarap, Mariin 1996 Jõgeva maakond
Starting group 2 Savrucka, Alina 2002 Latvia
Starting group 3 Sikka, Andrek 1986 Harju maakond
Starting group 3 Taim, Elmer 1976 Harju maakond
Starting group 1 Voitka, Kermo 1999 Jõgeva maakond
Starting group 1 Yugay, Nikolay 1983 Russia
Starting group 1 Znotins, Reinis 1997 Latvia

Main sponsor

SEB

Presenter

Codeborne

Skate partner

Hawaii Express

Media partner

Postimees

Official car

Silberauto

Grand sponsors

A. Le Coq Ramirent Salvest Craft Atlantis Rand & Tuulberg Trev2 / Kagu Teed

Supporters

Lõunakeskus Tartu Terminaal G4S Maks & Moorits TÜ Kliinikum PC Expert Ifan Auto EY 1182.ee Põltsamaa Ecoprint

Supporters

Ehitusmeister Avis Lipton Löfbergs Lila Tere Hotell Pallas Hotell London

Media partners

Maaleht TervisPluss Linnaleht Tartu Ekspress Scanpix