Participants

Inline skating race

Bib Name Birth year From Sportsclub/Company
Adler, Mihkel 1990 Harju maakond
Baradinskas, Julius 1988 Lithuania LT S.T.R.I.D.E
Dainis, Andris 1949 Latvia 5A-Valka / LV
Egidijus, Gricius 1991 Lithuania LT S.T.R.I.D.E
Greenbaum, Marko 1979 Harju maakond
Haljak, Antti 1978 Harju maakond
Haube, Veljo 1961 Harju maakond
Justinas, Bimbiris 1991 Lithuania LT S.T.R.I.D.E
Järve, Alo 1976 Tartu maakond
Kalda, Meelis 1975 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
Kangrumägi, Ene 1983 Rapla maakond
Karolin, Indrek 1973 Põlva maakond
Kaur, Margus 1968 Tartu maakond Ikodor AS
Kelder, Tanel 1975 Saare maakond Tallinki Spordiklubi
Kirsipuu, Avo 1967 Harju maakond SK Kirss
Kirsipuu, Siim 1979 Harju maakond
Kukk, Erkki 1978 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
Kukk, Kalle 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond Tamsalu AO Suusaklubi
Kurg, Eke 1966 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
Käsik, Rene 1973 Tartu maakond Eesti Lennuakadeemia
Külaots, Kaidi 1992 Lääne-Viru maakond
Kütt, Johan 1983 Tartu maakond Alpiklubi FIRN
Laht, Tarmo 1965 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
Lood, Illar 1988 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Eesti AS
Maasen, Kaido 1972 Tartu maakond
Madissoon, Ülo 1962 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
Matson, Raido 1970 Tartu maakond
Murov, Annika 1989 Tartu maakond
Mölder, Joosep 1990 Jõgeva maakond
Mölder, Tauno 1986 Võru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
N/A 1975 N/A SK Saue Tammed
Nigul, Alar 1965 Harju maakond SK CFC
Oja, Reimo 1991 Harju maakond
Ojamets, Mihkel 1982 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Eesti AS
Parksepp, Marek 1980 Põlva maakond SK Serviti
Pedai, Andrus 1972 Harju maakond Trismile
Puna, Björn 1975 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
Pärna, Ott 1976 Harju maakond
Pääsik, Priit 1973 Tartu maakond
Rohtla, Rein 1974 Tartu maakond
Ronaldas, Jakubovskis 1986 Lithuania LT S.T.R.I.D.E
Ruus, Uuno 1953 Võru maakond
Soeson, Marten 1999 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
Talviste, Sten 1986 Harju maakond
Tamm, Hando 1982 Pärnu maakond
Tamm, Raimond 1978 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
Tars, Sander 1994 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
Tein, Karin 1985 Tartu maakond
Tiido, Taavi 1992 Viljandi maakond
Tolmachev, Stanislav 1986 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Eesti AS
Tomp, Märt 1961 Viljandi maakond Päästeamet
Toomik, Siim 1976 Harju maakond
Tuisk, Tarmo 1965 Harju maakond
Uuk, Aimur 1961 Tartu maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
Veberson, Rando 1994 Harju maakond
Veberson, Rauno 1992 Harju maakond
Õim, Kristjan 1976 Harju maakond Salme Reegi nimeline Bridžiklubi
Bib Name Birth year From Sportsclub/Company
Almre, Marge 1970 Viljandi maakond
Annok, Alar 1978 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
Ernits, Anneli 1976 Tartu maakond
Hainsoo, Tauri 1987 Põlva maakond
Jegorov, Dmitri 1978 Tartu maakond Axinom
Jegorov, Urmas 1970 Harju maakond Radisson Blu Sky Hotell
Kaasik, Margus 1970 Jõgeva maakond Päästeamet
Kagge, Rasmus 1977 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
Kallas, Mati 1961 Viljandi maakond TSK Joosu
Keerig, Erkki 1973 Harju maakond
Kelviste, Marju 1980 Tartu maakond
Kütt, Karin 1964 Tartu maakond
Laineste, Sten 1982 Tartu maakond
Laul, Raines 1981 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
Lilo, Raino 1987 Tartu maakond
Lorenz, Jalmar 1971 Tartu maakond
Lorenz, Karoliina 1999 Tartu maakond
Luuk, Anna 2000 Pärnu maakond
Maasing, Marko 1974 Tartu maakond Ikodor AS
Mednis, Vilis 1951 Latvia
Mikker, Cetlin 2000 Lääne-Viru maakond
Männiste, Valdur 1969 Tartu maakond
Parksepp, Marko 1982 Tartu maakond
Põldmaa, Koit 1981 Tartu maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
Põlluste, Priit 1971 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
Raid, Jarno 1981 Tartu maakond
Raudsepp, Janar 1980 Tartu maakond
Reim, Martin 1988 Tartu maakond
Reinson, Jaan 1955 Tartu maakond
Rooma, Tanel 1981 Tartu maakond TMB Element SK
Sepp, Veiko 1972 Tartu maakond
Seškens, Leons 1956 Latvia
Soidla, Janar 1974 Harju maakond
Soll, Kristi 1981 Võru maakond
Sutt, Eleri 1981 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
Tamm, Priit 1973 Tartu maakond
Tammik, Jelena 1971 Järva maakond Saint-Gobain Eesti AS
Tammik, Kalev 1955 Pärnu maakond
Tammik, Silver 1979 Harju maakond
Tell, Jaan 1983 Tartu maakond TMB Element SK
Tepaskent, Margus 1980 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
Tiido, Tiit 1973 Tartu maakond Ikodor AS
Toim, Allan 1955 Harju maakond SportID
Uksov, Andrei 1980 Tartu maakond
Uksov, Denis 1984 Tartu maakond
Valk, Mart 1968 Tartu maakond
Voblikova, Elizaveta 1990 Harju maakond
Bib Name Birth year From Sportsclub/Company
Haabma, Alar 1960 Rapla maakond EWK
Henno, Kaie 1970 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
Henno, Tannar 1962 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
Järve, Märt 2004 Tartu maakond
Järve, Nora 2006 Tartu maakond
Jürgenson, Rainer 1974 Tartu maakond
Kannisto, Mati 1977 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
Karpov, Ülo 1973 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
Kerge, Urmas 1967 Tartu maakond Klubi Tartu Maraton
Kiisk, Kaukko 1975 Tartu maakond Adduco kolimisteenused
Klaar, Külliki 1976 Tartu maakond
Kolk, Piret 1967 Tartu maakond
Kukk, Jürgen 1989 Tartu maakond
Känd, Ivo 1958 Tartu maakond
Leiten, Raavo 1984 Tartu maakond
Lorenz, Jesper 2009 Tartu maakond
Lättemägi, Leena 1960 Tartu maakond
Lõhmus, Indrek 1962 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
Maasik, Egert 1989 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
Maidla, Priit 1982 Tartu maakond
Metsa, Erkki 1975 Tartu maakond
Piir, Taivo 1980 Tartu maakond
Puniste, Kaider 1976 Tartu maakond
Suitso, Piret 1946 Pärnu maakond
Toming, Karina 1998 Jõgeva maakond Suusahullud
Tõnurist, Teele 1986 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Eesti AS
Tölp, Signe 1975 Tartu maakond
Vihalem, Andrus 1983 Tartu maakond
Änilane, Peeter 1979 Harju maakond
Bib Name Birth year From Sportsclub/Company
Kraam, Sulev 1980 Harju maakond Leguar Fitness Club Upload result
Kungla, Andres 1986 Harju maakond Upload result
Margus, Marta 1999 Harju maakond Upload result
N/A 1973 N/A Upload result
Orumaa, Marek 1982 Saare maakond Õhuvägi Upload result
Põierpaas, Sven 1969 Harju maakond Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet Upload result
Rebane, Urmas 1973 Harju maakond Upload result
Varušina, Julija 1994 Pärnu maakond SportID Upload result
Bib Name Birth year From Sportsclub/Company
Kaaver, Siiri 1964 Tartu maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport Upload result
Laanmets, Herki 1981 Tartu maakond Upload result
Lehtse, Liis 1989 Tartu maakond Upload result
Piirmets, Pille-Riin 1980 Harju maakond Õhuvägi Upload result
Puulmann, Silver 1993 Harju maakond SportID Upload result
Saaremets, Taago 1979 Tartu maakond Upload result
Seleznovs, Jurijs 1958 Latvia Upload result
Süvaorg, Kirsti 1982 Lääne-Viru maakond Upload result
Tammine, Kalvar 1974 Tartu maakond Päästeamet Upload result
Zveryok, Natalis 1968 Russia I Love Supersport Upload result
Bib Name Birth year From Sportsclub/Company
Eskla, Algo 1987 Harju maakond Upload result
Henno, Elisabeth 2002 Tartu maakond Upload result
Johnson, John 1950 United Kingdom Upload result
Kaasik, Tiit 1974 Tartu maakond Upload result
Kalvik, Lauri 1969 Tartu maakond Upload result
Lehiste, Inga 1984 Põlva maakond Upload result
Leppik, Liis 1985 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts Upload result
Merilain, Eda 1972 Tartu maakond Upload result
Määrits, Toomas 1966 Tartu maakond Upload result
Mürk, Sirje 1967 Hiiu maakond Upload result
Nägelik, Indrek 1991 Ida-Viru maakond Juvente MTÜ Upload result
Ojaperv, Annaleen 2010 Harju maakond Upload result
Ojaperv, Evelyn 1979 Harju maakond Upload result
Ojaperv, Kaido 1974 Harju maakond Upload result
Pihlak, Jekaterina 1970 Järva maakond Upload result
Seleznova, Nikoleta 2005 Latvia Yle Upload result
Tomson, Katrin 1956 Harju maakond Upload result
Tuisk, Kristjan 1981 Harju maakond Õhuvägi Upload result
Viherpuu, Hannes 1972 Harju maakond Upload result
Zirnask, Villu 1966 Harju maakond Upload result