Participants

Inline skating race

Bib Name Birth year From Sportsclub/Company
43 Aarna, Indrek 1969 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
56 Anton, Arvi 1992 Tartu maakond Seiklushunt
104 Arumägi, Endrik 1978 Harju maakond
234 Balõnski, Janek 1976 Harju maakond
20 Baradinskas, Julius 1988 Lithuania LT S.T.R.I.D.E
57 Baskakov, Vladimir 1956 Harju maakond
160 Bernard, Allar 1988 Harju maakond Orkla Eesti AS
187 Berzina, Ieva 1988 Latvia
186 Berzina, Ilvija 1984 Latvia FILTER LAT
39 Bimbiris, Justinas 1991 Lithuania
10 Bitenieks, Lauris 1980 Latvia Powerslide - Laimite
96 Bula-Biteniece, Inta 1976 Latvia BJC Laimite
124 Busch, Veiko 1975 Harju maakond
154 Dainis, Andris 1949 Latvia 5A-Valka / LV
60 Danilas, Meelis 1967 Valga maakond Fixus
138 Dorofeev, Alexey 1991 Ida-Viru maakond
235 Eerme, Kaupo 1982 Harju maakond
73 Eistre, Viktoria 2004 Jõgeva maakond SK Tervis
115 Elissaar, Jaanus 1974 Harju maakond
55 Gara, Marta 1992 Latvia
190 Gelumbauskas, Liubartas 1983 Lithuania
80 Greenbaum, Marko 1979 Harju maakond
40 Gricius, Egidijus 1991 Lithuania
74 Haav, Viljar 1975 Harju maakond V/H Team
25 Haljak, Antti 1978 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
116 Hendrikson, Ants 1967 Viljandi maakond Sveba-Dahlen Spordiklubi
95 Herasymenko, Andrii 1987 Ukraine SAM Roller Club
50 Hirmo, Aivar 1963 Põlva maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
79 Hubel, Indrek 1986 Viljandi maakond Seiklushunt
24 Iljin, Pavel 1983 Harju maakond Rullibuss Team
113 Ilver, Ene 1974 Saare maakond Rulluisuklubi ABEC
64 Jakubovskis, Ronaldas 1986 Lithuania
41 Jurs, Hassar 1972 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
89 Järve, Alo 1976 Tartu maakond
54 Jõgi, Elizabeth 2000 Harju maakond Albe Team / Bont
137 Jõgi, Philip 2005 Harju maakond Rullibuss Team
200 Kaeval, Hillar 1958 Jõgeva maakond
147 Kainel, Killu 1971 Tartu maakond Tartu Terminal AS
191 Kainel, Mart 1945 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
75 Kainel, Taavi 1973 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
196 Kalda, Meelis 1975 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
49 Kaljas, Frid 1972 Harju maakond Rulluisuklubi ABEC
222 Kaljurand, Kuldar 1967 Tartu maakond KL Tartu malev
4 Kaljuvee, Kaspar 1998 Harju maakond Albe Team / Bont
135 Kallaste, Priit 1989 Harju maakond
145 Kalle, Rein 1975 Tartu maakond Keskkonnaamet
213 Kangrumägi, Ene 1983 Rapla maakond
166 Karolin, Indrek 1973 Põlva maakond
58 Kask, Heinz 1965 Harju maakond Rulluisuklubi 8R
100 Kaur, Margus 1968 Tartu maakond Ikodor AS
232 Kenk, Rauno 1979 Tartu maakond
3 Keskpaik, Kert 1983 Harju maakond Albe Team / Bont
151 Kiigemägi, Veljo 1962 Tartu maakond
203 Kilki, Anu 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond Tamsalu AO Suusaklubi
159 Kirsipuu, Avo 1967 Harju maakond SK Kirss
211 Kirsipuu, Siim 1979 Harju maakond
29 Kivi, Allan 1974 Harju maakond MTÜ Limitless Lifestyle
123 Kivi, Kristel 1973 Tartu maakond
13 Kivima, Gerth 1981 Pärnu maakond AT Sport OÜ
176 Klaos, Heigo 1984 Tartu maakond
185 Kluss, Sergejs 1987 Latvia
44 Konrads, Ralfs 2007 Latvia
219 Koort, Kenneth 2000 Pärnu maakond
6 Koort, Lauri 1981 Harju maakond Albe Team / Bont
27 Koppel, Kuido 1966 Saare maakond Areal Team
31 Koppel, Tõnu 1966 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
59 Krull, Rene 1978 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
157 Kruusmann, Ivari 1976 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
174 Kruusmann, Reet 1983 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
127 Krõlov, Aarne 1976 Tartu maakond
90 Kukk, Erkki 1978 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
133 Kukk, Kalle 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond Tamsalu AO Suusaklubi
192 Kukk, Siiri 1972 Pärnu maakond
77 Kuntu, Kristjan 1972 Finland
103 Kurg, Eke 1966 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
22 Kuus, Märt 1979 Võru maakond
9 Kuusk, Andrus 1987 Harju maakond Team Uus Maa Dimension
2 Kõrva, Enel 1979 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
71 Köhler, Torbjörn 1952 Sweden Stockholm Speedskaters
110 Kütt, Käroli 2005 Harju maakond Rullibuss Team
11 Laasberg, Karl-Martin 2004 Lääne-Viru maakond Team Uus Maa Dimension
198 Lahemaa, Age 1975 Hiiu maakond
206 Laht, Tarmo 1965 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
238 Leet, Margus 1976 Harju maakond
128 Leja, Andris 1970 Latvia
162 Lepasild, Raul 1981 Tartu maakond
76 Lepik, Leigor 1978 Valga maakond UPM-Kymmene Otepää AS
21 Lokk, Sulev 1969 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
66 Lood, Illar 1988 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Eesti AS
5 Luik, Aleks 1995 Jõgeva maakond Albe Team / Bont
87 Luuk, Raido 1986 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
168 Lõhmus, Silja 1961 Tartu maakond SEB Pank AS
152 Maasen, Kaido 1972 Tartu maakond
78 Madissoon, Ülo 1962 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
7 Markus, Mart 1990 Harju maakond Team Uus Maa Dimension
164 Matson, Raido 1970 Tartu maakond
32 Mazurs, Ainars 1968 Latvia 5A-Valka / LV
195 Meigas, Meelis 1970 Harju maakond
108 Metslang, Mirjam 1993 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
23 Miezitis, Arvis 1983 Latvia
229 Miil, Einar 1986 Harju maakond
220 Muld, Deivi 1989 Harju maakond
223 Muld, Helari 1991 Harju maakond
148 Murov, Annika 1989 Tartu maakond
106 Must, Kristo 1988 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
163 Muttika, Märt 1971 Harju maakond
153 Muug, Kaido 1966 Tartu maakond
94 Muzyka, Anna 1989 Ukraine SAM Roller Club
14 Mäestu, Jarek 1977 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
28 Mägi, Siim 1989 Harju maakond Rullibuss Team
99 Mölder, Joosep 1990 Jõgeva maakond
91 Mölder, Tauno 1986 Võru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
158 Müür, Maik 1987 Tartu maakond
121 Nesterovics, Vladimirs 1963 Latvia
36 Nigul, Alar 1965 Harju maakond SK CFC
225 Niibon, Kristjan 1995 Lääne maakond
93 Noreikiene, Gintare 1986 Lithuania GRK LT
97 Nurgamaa, Sirje 1973 Ida-Viru maakond Jõhvi RS
139 Nurme, Jaanis 1977 Harju maakond
88 Oder, Jaan 1979 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
136 Oidjärv, Tarmo 1972 Harju maakond
208 Ojamets, Mihkel 1982 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Eesti AS
15 Oks, Ahti 1973 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
188 Onskuls, Edgars 1993 Latvia
141 Oranen, Peeter 1978 Jõgeva maakond SK ProRunner
107 Oras, Kadi 1968 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
67 Oras, Keiu 1996 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
109 Oras, Ülari 1964 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
177 Orav, Annela 1986 Harju maakond
81 Orav, Raigo 1982 Harju maakond
199 Paal, Epp 1975 Tartu maakond
179 Pak, Vello 1944 Harju maakond
69 Pappel, Jaanus 1971 Harju maakond V/H Team
118 Parksepp, Marek 1980 Põlva maakond SK Serviti
169 Parts, Veiko 1971 Harju maakond
175 Parve, Ain 1948 Harju maakond Eesti Panga SK
62 Pedai, Andrus 1972 Harju maakond Trismile
52 Pencis, Artis Ivo 1999 Latvia Powerslide - Laimite
68 Pencis, Juris 1973 Latvia Powerslide - Laimite
227 Peterson, Meelis 1974 Harju maakond Team TT
189 Petrauskas, Arunas 1975 Lithuania
181 Poom, Helina 1990 Harju maakond
178 Press, Jüri 1974 Harju maakond Eesti Panga SK
19 Priedite, Agate 2004 Latvia Powerslide - Laimite
42 Prieditis, Arnis 2002 Latvia Powerslide - Laimite
101 Pruuel, Raivo 1966 Harju maakond SK ProRunner
34 Pukk, Mairo 1973 Viljandi maakond
65 Pusnins, Ivo 1982 Latvia
150 Pähkel, Marget 1977 Harju maakond
48 Pääsik, Priit 1973 Tartu maakond
111 Raagmaa, Raido 1990 Tartu maakond
226 Raudpuu, Elmo 1971 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
167 Reimets, Margit 1978 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
35 Reinsons, Sandis 2002 Latvia Powerslide - Laimite
224 Renter, Margo 1972 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
182 Repkin, Peter 1971 Tartu maakond
112 Rist, Piret 1970 Harju maakond
221 Rjabtšikov, Viktor 1996 Harju maakond Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
146 Rohtla, Maiu 1978 Tartu maakond
143 Rohtla, Rein 1974 Tartu maakond
202 Rojas, Alejandro 1987 Mexico
171 Romet, Aivar 1962 Tartu maakond
130 Rooba, Siim Sander 1993 Harju maakond
117 Ruus, Uuno 1953 Võru maakond
26 Rätte, Toivo 1958 Finland Rullibuss Team
129 Saar, Marek 1981 Jõgeva maakond Orkla Eesti AS
193 Saare, Piret 1966 Jõgeva maakond
149 Saart, Lembit 1958 Lääne-Viru maakond
33 Savisikk, Kristjan 1985 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
140 Seedre, Mart 1983 Tartu maakond Viasat AS
53 Sevastjanov, Anatoli 1949 Tartu maakond TMB Element SK
92 Siimsen, Merle 1973 Harju maakond
209 Soeson, Marten 1999 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
125 Soha, Steffen 2005 Harju maakond
12 Symonenko, Oleksandr 1968 Ukraine SAM Roller Club
230 Säärits, Lauri 1975 Harju maakond
165 Talviste, Sten 1986 Harju maakond
134 Tamm, Art Markkus 2006 Jõgeva maakond SK Tervis
83 Tamm, Hando 1982 Pärnu maakond
183 Tamm, Raimond 1978 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
217 Tammai, Maarja 1980 Pärnu maakond
72 Tammemäe, Joosep 1990 Viljandi maakond Seiklushunt
114 Tammsaar, Timo 1976 Harju maakond
161 Tarmet, Lisandra 2009 Harju maakond Team Uus Maa Dimension
194 Tars, Märt 1965 Tartu maakond
51 Tars, Sander 1994 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
210 Tein, Karin 1985 Tartu maakond
30 Telga, Ott 1988 Harju maakond Rullibuss Team
215 Tiulicheva, Aleksandra 1983 Pärnu maakond
180 Tolmachev, Stanislav 1986 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Eesti AS
173 Tolmusk, Madis 1988 Tartu maakond
63 Tomingas, Toivo 1961 Pärnu maakond UPM-Kymmene Otepää AS
122 Tomp, Märt 1961 Viljandi maakond Päästeamet
82 Toomik, Siim 1976 Harju maakond
102 Tooming, Silja 1983 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Sõudeklubi
105 Toru, Priit 1980 Jõgeva maakond
47 Tsypin, Vladimir 1974 Russia Tartu Rulluisuklubi
212 Tuisk, Tarmo 1965 Harju maakond
61 Tuula-Fjodorov, Reeda 1977 Harju maakond Seiklushunt
85 Täht, Meelis 1962 Harju maakond
119 Tääker, Reiko 1979 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
197 Türkson, Arne 1968 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
18 Tšonka, Janoš 1990 Harju maakond Henkell Freixnet Eesti AS
231 Uibo, Ken 1993 Viljandi maakond
144 Uiboaid, Margus 1972 Põlva maakond
38 Undrest, Andrus 1976 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
37 Uuk, Aimur 1961 Tartu maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
216 Vaarend, Alar 1971 Valga maakond Liivimaa Rattaklubi
214 Vahar, Jüri 1967 Pärnu maakond Team Horeca Service
233 Vaher, Tuuli 1998 Jõgeva maakond Team Uus Maa Dimension
142 Vahter, Tõnu 1977 Harju maakond
132 Vahtra, Remii 1973 Harju maakond Rulluisuklubi 8R
46 Vana, Janek 1972 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
131 Vanagickas, Žilvinas 1974 Lithuania
237 Vanters, Edgars 1982 Latvia
205 Veberson, Rando 1994 Harju maakond
204 Veberson, Rauno 1992 Harju maakond
155 Veeorg, Koit 1970 Harju maakond
17 Veevel, Ego 1964 Harju maakond Rullibuss Team
184 Veske, Kaili 1971 Harju maakond
218 Vunk, Tiit 1983 Tartu maakond Transpordiamet
156 Väljaots, Valev 1969 Järva maakond
236 Värnomasing, Priit 1983 Tartu maakond
201 Võidula, Aire 1984 Harju maakond
98 Zaviyalov, Vladimir 1952 Harju maakond
1 Znotins, Reinis 1997 Latvia Powerslide - Laimite
170 Änilane, Juhan 1951 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
84 Ärm, Olavi 1976 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
207 Õim, Kristjan 1976 Harju maakond Salme Reegi nimeline Bridžiklubi
228 Ütsmüts, Johanna 1994 Harju maakond
8 Šnore, Sandris 1997 Latvia Powerslide - Laimite
Bib Name Birth year From Sportsclub/Company
331 Abramoviene, Aurelija 1988 Lithuania
395 Aidnik, Robyn 2000 Tartu maakond
351 Almre, Marge 1970 Viljandi maakond
372 Annok, Alar 1978 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
263 Asi, Alvar 1968 Harju maakond
350 Eensoo, Sandra-Liis 2000 Harju maakond
348 Ennok, Helen 2000 Tartu maakond
347 Ernits, Anneli 1976 Tartu maakond
380 Gajauskas, Vaidas 1986 Lithuania
286 Goba, Janis 1974 Latvia
360 Gribinets, Olga 1979 Harju maakond
330 Hainsoo, Tauri 1987 Põlva maakond
294 Hollo, Mihkel 1975 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
312 Holtsmann, Külliki 1985 Tartu maakond
267 Ivanov, Randy 1988 Tartu maakond KVÜÕA
336 Jegorov, Dmitri 1978 Tartu maakond Axinom
373 Järve, Mareli 2009 Harju maakond Rullibuss Team
379 Kaegas, Kirsika 2006 Lääne-Viru maakond
378 Kaegas, Raivo 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond
279 Kallis, Joel 1982 Valga maakond
332 Kalvik, Aare 1972 Harju maakond Rullibuss Team
321 Kalvik, Mirjam 2009 Harju maakond Rullibuss Team
342 Kannelaud, Maria 2008 Jõgeva maakond SK Tervis
314 Keerig, Erkki 1973 Harju maakond
344 Keernik, Andres 2009 Tartu maakond
268 Keernik, Toomas 1970 Tartu maakond Pekikõhu Reissing Tiim
370 Kibur, Piret 1984 Tartu maakond
304 Kivistik, Leho 1974 Tartu maakond
333 Kolbin, Helena 2008 Jõgeva maakond SK Tervis
358 Kolbin, Kaisa 2010 Jõgeva maakond SK Tervis
281 Konsap, Ats 1985 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
251 Krastinsh, Aivars 1961 Latvia 5A-Valka / LV
369 Krjutškova, Veronika 1979 Tartu maakond
317 Kruusmann, Heli-Ly 2008 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
256 Kruusmann, Siim 2004 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
291 Kuldmäe, Ain 1980 Tartu maakond
316 Kuus, Keiti 1984 Harju maakond
295 Kuusik, Martin 1955 Tartu maakond
255 Kuznetsov, Andrei 1990 Ida-Viru maakond Jõhvi RS
334 Kütt, Karin 1964 Tartu maakond
319 Kütt, Silver 1967 Tartu maakond
259 Labi, Egne 1981 Võru maakond
306 Laineste, Sten 1982 Tartu maakond
276 Laul, Raines 1981 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
326 Lejstrauta, Astra 1974 Latvia BJC Laimite
361 Lejstrauta, Marta 2008 Latvia BJC Laimite
318 Lejstrauts, Janis 1974 Latvia BJC Laimite
254 Lejstrauts, Karlis 2010 Latvia BJC Laimite
288 Lemsalu, Katrin 1978 Tartu maakond
262 Lemsalu, Leho 1981 Harju maakond
297 Liepins, Ricards 2009 Latvia Motum
392 Linsi, Mart 1980 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
325 Lints, Margus 1980 Harju maakond
278 Lints, Martin 1981 Harju maakond
307 Lipp, Gerlin 2009 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
323 Livcane, Daniela Anna 2010 Latvia Motum
260 Lui, Rasmus 2003 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
396 Lukošius, Aridas 2006 Lithuania Swedbank AS
300 Lumiste, Virve 1957 Rapla maakond
375 Luuk, Anna 2000 Pärnu maakond
265 Lõoke, Peeter 1967 Tartu maakond 21CC Triatloniklubi
290 Maasing, Marko 1974 Tartu maakond Ikodor AS
393 Martis, Carmen 2007 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
282 Masing, Kristel 1975 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
384 Matulaitis, Aidas 1976 Lithuania
327 Mednis, Vilis 1951 Latvia
388 Metsar, Ave 1974 Pärnu maakond Pärnu Sõudekeskus Kalev
397 Metsaäär, Maret 2003 Rapla maakond
386 Metsaäär, Raul 1976 Rapla maakond
376 Mikker, Cetlin 2000 Lääne-Viru maakond
340 Mosov-Hallik, Hanno 1976 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
273 Mägi, Markus 1985 Tartu maakond Yit Ehitus AS
296 Mällas, Maria 1982 Jõgeva maakond Orkla Eesti AS
354 Mändoja, Maris 1993 Tartu maakond
264 Männik, Jaak 1953 Harju maakond
275 Männiste, Valdur 1969 Tartu maakond
269 Nikkinen, Ahto 1983 Tartu maakond
385 Nisu, Kaspar 1990 Tartu maakond
389 Oad, Siiri 1980 Pärnu maakond Pärnu Sõudekeskus Kalev
293 Oks, Carl Eric 2007 Harju maakond
257 Ozols, Ainars 1971 Latvia
285 Platnieks, Kaspars 1969 Latvia
346 Prunskaite, Jurate 1985 Lithuania
261 Pusnins, Arno 2008 Latvia
253 Pusnins, Lukass 2006 Latvia
271 Pärtelpoeg, Jüri 1969 Tartu maakond Certex
341 Pärtelpoeg, Karin 2005 Tartu maakond
355 Põldmaa, Kertu 2010 Jõgeva maakond SK Tervis
383 Põldmaa, Sirli 1976 Jõgeva maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
329 Põldoja, Ülle 1958 Tartu maakond OK Ilves
284 Põlluste, Priit 1971 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
356 Rahu, Linda 1993 Harju maakond
320 Rajando, Tõnu 1951 Harju maakond
349 Randpuu, Kadrin 1971 Tartu maakond
363 Randviir, Kaja 1968 Tartu maakond
272 Reim, Martin 1988 Tartu maakond
394 Reine, Ieva 1996 Latvia
289 Roke, Ilze 1976 Latvia BJC Laimite
365 Rooma, Tanel 1981 Tartu maakond TMB Element SK
339 Rooteman, Ralf 2011 Harju maakond
387 Saar, Marko 1981 Jõgeva maakond
399 Salava, Elina 1974 Latvia
311 Salusaar, Margus 1979 Tartu maakond
398 Samler, Kert 1998 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
252 Saudins, Rodrigo 2008 Latvia Motum
328 Sepp, Veiko 1972 Tartu maakond
302 Sirkel, Sulev 1970 Harju maakond
362 Siseykina, Irina 1975 Tartu maakond
366 Soidla, Janar 1974 Harju maakond
310 Soonberg, Maria 1988 Tartu maakond
305 Sumyk, Sofiia 2004 Ukraine
298 Sutt, Eleri 1981 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
301 Talumaa, Sten 2008 Harju maakond
390 Talvik, Tanel 1985 Tartu maakond
283 Tamm, Priit 1973 Tartu maakond
337 Tammekivi, Toivo 1991 Valga maakond
367 Tammik, Jelena 1971 Järva maakond Saint-Gobain Eesti AS
364 Tammik, Kalev 1955 Pärnu maakond
343 Tammik, Silver 1979 Harju maakond
280 Tamsalu, Heigo 1980 Järva maakond
371 Tepaskent, Margus 1980 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
377 Tiido, Aveli 2006 Tartu maakond
299 Tiido, Tiit 1973 Tartu maakond Ikodor AS
357 Tiivoja, Maris 1986 Tartu maakond
308 Tiivoja, Martti 1985 Tartu maakond
352 Tomingas, Tõnu 1960 Jõgeva maakond
324 Turb, Ants 1945 Järva maakond
303 Uha, Marleen 2006 Viljandi maakond Sakala Suusaklubi
287 Uibo, Toomas 1965 Harju maakond
309 Uksov, Denis 1984 Tartu maakond
382 Urgard, Karmen 1993 Harju maakond
292 Valk, Mart 1968 Tartu maakond
258 Vaskma, Huko 1975 Tartu maakond
277 Visse, Tea 1961 Jõgeva maakond
353 Voblikova, Elizaveta 1990 Harju maakond
266 Zirk, Kunnar 1976 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
Bib Name Birth year From Sportsclub/Company
474 Ant, Ramon 2011 Viljandi maakond
444 Arumäe, Kaisa 1987 Tartu maakond
476 Biteniece, Asnate 2013 Latvia BJC Laimite
473 Ennok, Elian 2006 Tartu maakond
477 Erala, Siiri 1982 Pärnu maakond Postimees Grupp
461 Goba, Anete Marta 2006 Latvia
450 Hallik, Harriet 2009 Ida-Viru maakond
449 Hallik, Kristina 1977 Tartu maakond
453 Hõlpus, Raul 1972 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
440 Jaagant, Liis 1989 Tartu maakond
448 Jakobson, Janika 1970 Tartu maakond IMPULS Spordiklubi
426 Jaska, Ahto 1965 Tartu maakond
441 Juursoo, Meelis 1970 Tartu maakond
485 Järve, Miira 2010 Tartu maakond
430 Järve, Märt 2004 Tartu maakond
438 Kajak, Kristiina 1987 Harju maakond
451 Karpov, Ülo 1973 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
460 Kerge, Urmas 1967 Tartu maakond Klubi Tartu Maraton
452 Kiisk, Kaukko 1975 Tartu maakond Adduco kolimisteenused
475 Kivistik, Karl Stefan 2009 Harju maakond
424 Klaus, Keiti 2008 Harju maakond
459 Kukk, Jürgen 1989 Tartu maakond
443 Kumberg, Peeter 1959 Tartu maakond
423 Känd, Ivo 1958 Tartu maakond
454 Leiten, Raavo 1984 Tartu maakond
472 Lichtfeldt, Rico-Helander 2006 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
439 Lukason, Anneli 1952 Tartu maakond Kevek
437 Lättemägi, Leena 1960 Tartu maakond
427 Lõhmus, Indrek 1962 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
431 Maasik, Egert 1989 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
458 Maidla, Priit 1982 Tartu maakond
466 Matsi, Anne-Liis 1994 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
425 N/A 1979 N/A
436 Neemsalu, Rommi 1983 Tartu maakond
464 Neemsalu, Saskia Lee 2008 Tartu maakond
483 Otsa, Kärol 2013 Tartu maakond
478 Petrauskaite, Saule 2007 Lithuania
432 Pihlap, Eliis 2008 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
465 Põldmaa, Romet 2012 Jõgeva maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
456 Rebane, Carmel 2006 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
455 Rebane, Carola 2008 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
447 Rebane, Kristiina 1982 Harju maakond
338 Rooba, Veiko 1967 Harju maakond
463 Saar, Henri 2013 Jõgeva maakond
462 Saar, Rando 2013 Jõgeva maakond
422 Saarna, Kerly 1989 Tartu maakond
421 Saaroja, Martin 2008 Tartu maakond
428 Saaroja, Sulev 1967 Tartu maakond
481 Shevchenko, Mariia 2008 Ukraine SAM Roller Club
482 Shevchenko, Sofiia 2011 Ukraine SAM Roller Club
480 Shevchenko, Svitlana 1983 Ukraine SAM Roller Club
484 Sloka, Nora 2010 Latvia Motum
479 Snikeris, Daniels Filips 2012 Latvia BJC Laimite
470 Solodova, Julija 2011 Latvia
467 Soodla, Adriana 2012 Harju maakond
468 Soodla, Anni 1985 Harju maakond
469 Stanitski, Ilona 1998 Tartu maakond
433 Tamsalu, Kirsi 2004 Järva maakond
434 Toivonen, Maris 1972 Tartu maakond
446 Tölp, Signe 1975 Tartu maakond
442 Uiga, Jaanus 1962 Tartu maakond
457 Vihalem, Andrus 1983 Tartu maakond
429 Änilane, Peeter 1979 Harju maakond
Bib Name Birth year From Sportsclub/Company
1 Eriksen, Joergen 1976 Switzerland Upload result
1 Fimberg, Tarmo 1961 Harju maakond Rulluisuklubi ABEC Upload result
1 Just, Alar 1969 Harju maakond Team TT Upload result
1 Kalamees, Targo 1972 Harju maakond Team TT Upload result
1 Kask, Marek 1972 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Kattai, Roman 1966 Valga maakond Tartumaa Sangpommiklubi Upload result
1 Kelder, Tanel 1975 Saare maakond Tallinki Spordiklubi Upload result
1 Kogger, Toomas 1974 Harju maakond Hawaii Express Upload result
1 Kraam, Sulev 1980 Harju maakond Leguar Fitness Club Upload result
1 Kulas, Paul 1961 United States Upload result
1 Kungla, Andres 1986 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Kuningas, Carmen 1995 Võru maakond Rahvatantsuansambel Tarbatu Upload result
1 Kuusik, Ants 1949 Viljandi maakond Viljandi VAK Staier Upload result
1 Kütt, Johan 1983 Tartu maakond Alpiklubi FIRN Upload result
1 Linnik, Kiryl 1977 Belarus Rollersport.Net Upload result
1 Luht, Maris 1983 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Lukk, Juhan 1949 Lääne maakond SK Sula Upload result
1 Lusikas, Kristjan 1985 Tartu maakond eratreening.ee Upload result
1 Luts, Vello 1976 Harju maakond Trismile Upload result
1 Margus, Marta 1999 Harju maakond Upload result
1 N/A 1975 N/A SK Saue Tammed Upload result
1 N/A 1973 N/A Upload result
1 Orumaa, Marek 1982 Saare maakond Õhuvägi Upload result
1 Paesüld, Harles 1974 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Prants, Heiki 1964 Võru maakond Võru Suusaklubi Upload result
1 Pärna, Ott 1976 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Põierpaas, Sven 1969 Harju maakond Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet Upload result
1 Rebane, Urmas 1973 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Ritson, Jaanus 1972 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ Upload result
1 Saareoja, Mart 1972 Pärnu maakond Upload result
1 Schihalejev, Rein 1973 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Säde, Heli 1979 Harju maakond Radisson Blu Sky Hotell Upload result
1 Tamla, Anneli 1990 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Tokman, Urmas 1968 Ida-Viru maakond Upload result
1 Valtin, Kristo 1995 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi Upload result
1 Varušina, Julija 1994 Pärnu maakond Upload result
1 Veeroos, Martin 1981 Harju maakond Upload result
Bib Name Birth year From Sportsclub/Company
1 Adler, Mihkel 1990 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Allik, Ülle 1982 Rapla maakond Upload result
1 Anniko, Reiko 1990 Valga maakond Velomaniakid Upload result
1 Arvi, Stella 1995 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool Upload result
1 Eevardi, Triin 1990 Harju maakond Nordecon AS Upload result
1 Finden Nundal, Tom Stian 1987 Norway Upload result
1 Fossoy, Arne 1950 Norway Upload result
1 Grishina, Anna 1981 Harju maakond Rullibuss Team Upload result
1 Haube, Veljo 1961 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Ilves, Merike 1976 Pärnu maakond Upload result
1 Jegorov, Urmas 1970 Harju maakond Radisson Blu Sky Hotell Upload result
1 Jentson, Tuuli 1986 Järva maakond Upload result
1 Juhkental-Pajupuu, Marianne 1984 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Järvela, Marleen 1983 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Kaasik, Margus 1970 Jõgeva maakond Päästeamet Upload result
1 Kaaver, Siiri 1964 Tartu maakond Kevek Upload result
1 Kabral, Iljar 1975 Valga maakond Upload result
1 Kaeramaa, Gaido 1968 Tartu maakond Simuna Spordiklubi Upload result
1 Kagge, Rasmus 1977 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts Upload result
1 Kallas, Krister 1985 Viljandi maakond TSK Joosu Upload result
1 Kallas, Mati 1961 Viljandi maakond TSK Joosu Upload result
1 Kalle, Anti 1970 Harju maakond Sportland Upload result
1 Kalle, Triinu 1977 Harju maakond Sportland Upload result
1 Karivere, Janika 1976 Rapla maakond Upload result
1 Karpovich, Dmitriy 1981 Belarus Upload result
1 Kartau, Katy 1973 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Kase, Kadri 2000 Pärnu maakond Upload result
1 Kase, Pilvi 1971 Pärnu maakond Upload result
1 Kase, Veiko 1969 Harju maakond Täppsportlased Upload result
1 Kelviste, Marju 1980 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Kiissa, Glein 1980 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Klippberg, Kristo 1976 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Kreegimets, Janis 1968 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased Upload result
1 Kruusimaa, Piret 1964 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi Upload result
1 Kulikov, Jevgeni 1948 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Kullas, Kaisa 1998 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ Upload result
1 Kuller, Kadri 1989 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts Upload result
1 Kutman, Marko 1983 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Külaots, Kaidi 1992 Lääne-Viru maakond Upload result
1 Küünal, Jaan 1961 Pärnu maakond Upload result
1 Laanmets, Herki 1981 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Laaspere, Liisi 1988 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi Upload result
1 Lahesoo, Evelin 1982 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Lahti, Tommy 1980 Finland Upload result
1 Leek, Tarmo 1955 Harju maakond Rulluisuklubi 8R Upload result
1 Lehiste, Inga 1984 Põlva maakond Upload result
1 Lehtse, Liis 1989 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Lepik, Arvo 1957 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Leppik, Elis 2007 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Lilla, Ivar 1963 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi Upload result
1 Lilo, Raino 1987 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Loost, Raivo 1979 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti Upload result
1 Lorenz, Jalmar 1971 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Lorenz, Karoliina 1999 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Maidla, Margit 1976 Harju maakond Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet Upload result
1 Maidla, Margus 1973 Harju maakond Treeningpartner Upload result
1 Mardo, Eve 1958 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Matkamäe, Valdo 1976 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Merilain, Illimar 1969 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Mesila-Kaarmann, Laina 1987 Harju maakond Orkla Eesti AS Upload result
1 Metsa, Erkki 1975 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Mikenberg, Erkki 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased Upload result
1 Nesheim, Arne 1948 Norway Upload result
1 Oyri, Kaare 1948 Norway Upload result
1 Ozolins, Ainars 1960 Latvia Upload result
1 Pagar, Victoria 2009 Rapla maakond Team Uus Maa Dimension Upload result
1 Pandis, Hannula-Katrin 1990 Harju maakond Swedbank AS Upload result
1 Parissov, Kristiina 1994 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Parksepp, Marko 1982 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Pedaste, Margus 1976 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi Upload result
1 Piir, Tarvo 1974 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Piirmets, Pille-Riin 1980 Harju maakond Õhuvägi Upload result
1 Prants, Jelena 1967 Võru maakond Võru Suusaklubi Upload result
1 Puniste, Kaider 1976 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Puulmann, Silver 1993 Harju maakond SportID Upload result
1 Põldmaa, Koit 1981 Tartu maakond Simuna Spordiklubi Upload result
1 Raid, Jarno 1981 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Raudsepp, Janar 1980 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Reinson, Jaan 1955 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Reinumägi, Emma 2002 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Riidamets, Martin 1955 Pärnu maakond Upload result
1 Riismann, Andres 1972 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Rimm, Raivo 1967 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts Upload result
1 Rohelpuu, Helis 1996 Põlva maakond Upload result
1 Rohtla, Krisliin 2003 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Roosvald, Kristjan 1986 Ida-Viru maakond Upload result
1 Rota Negroni, Giorgio 1967 Italy Upload result
1 Saar, Kersti 1984 Jõgeva maakond Upload result
1 Saaremets, Taago 1979 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Sabur, Raymond Alexander 1999 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Salumäe, Kaarel 1983 Tartu maakond Ruuveni Spordiklubi Upload result
1 Saluse, Margot 1986 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Seero, Annika 1983 Harju maakond Tripassion Triatloniklubi Upload result
1 Seero, Janika 1984 Harju maakond Tripassion Triatloniklubi Upload result
1 Seleznovs, Jurijs 1958 Latvia Upload result
1 Selter, Ahto 1970 Järva maakond AS Eesti Pagar Upload result
1 Seškens, Leons 1956 Latvia Upload result
1 Siirak, Liina 1982 Jõgeva maakond Upload result
1 Skjerven, Edvin 1947 Norway Upload result
1 Soll, Kristi 1981 Võru maakond Upload result
1 Soll, Sven 1984 Võru maakond Upload result
1 Solovjov, Jevgeni 1948 Ida-Viru maakond Upload result
1 Sorensen, Jan Bjorn 1951 Norway Upload result
1 Stsenov, Gleb 1986 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Sviggum, Tore Ingar 1953 Norway Upload result
1 Süvaorg, Kirsti 1982 Lääne-Viru maakond Upload result
1 Tammine, Kalvar 1974 Tartu maakond Päästeamet Upload result
1 Teesalu, Grete-Janette 2000 Võru maakond Upload result
1 Tell, Jaan 1983 Tartu maakond TMB Element SK Upload result
1 Telling, Juhan 1967 Lääne maakond Upload result
1 Tiido, Taavi 1992 Viljandi maakond Upload result
1 Toom, Ragnar 1969 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi Upload result
1 Toots, Kersti 1971 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi Upload result
1 Torpats, Rain Martin 1998 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Udobin, Urmas 1972 Viljandi maakond Upload result
1 Uksov, Andrei 1980 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Vaalma, Kalle 1968 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Vaalma, Lee 1999 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Versh, Veronika 1977 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Voogne, Tiina 1973 Harju maakond EWK Upload result
1 Zveryok, Natalis 1968 Russia I Love Supersport Upload result
1 Õisnurm, Keidi 1996 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Õun, Piret 1979 Harju maakond Upload result
Bib Name Birth year From Sportsclub/Company
1 Carlsson, Martin 1973 Sweden Upload result
1 Eenraid, Priit 1971 Pärnu maakond Upload result
1 Eskla, Algo 1987 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Forrest, Mick 1975 Australia Upload result
1 Haabma, Alar 1960 Rapla maakond EWK Upload result
1 Hallimäe, Tiia 1957 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Hansschmidt, Neeme 1967 Jõgeva maakond Upload result
1 Henno, Elisabeth 2002 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Henno, Kaie 1970 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE Upload result
1 Henno, Tannar 1962 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE Upload result
1 Hoop, Helir 2009 Võru maakond Upload result
1 Jallajas, Milvi 1981 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Johanson, Benno 1963 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Johnson, John 1950 United Kingdom Upload result
1 Järg, Robin 2000 Võru maakond Upload result
1 Järve, Jaana 1976 Lääne-Viru maakond Upload result
1 Järve, Nora 2006 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Jürgenson, Rainer 1974 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Kaasik, Tiit 1974 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Kaik, Kaido 1979 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Kallemets, Mati 1947 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa Upload result
1 Kalvik, Lauri 1969 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Kannisto, Mati 1977 Tartu maakond Salvest AS Upload result
1 Kattai, Eeva 2007 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Kelder, Maarika 1972 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Kelk, Indrek 1969 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Kisand, Marika 1971 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Klaar, Külliki 1976 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Kolk, Piret 1967 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Kõrgvee, Laura 1984 Tartu maakond Orkla Eesti AS Upload result
1 Lang, Kristo 1975 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Lee, Julia 1980 Harju maakond Swedbank AS Upload result
1 Lepik, Maris 1975 Tartu maakond LHV Upload result
1 Leppik, Liis 1985 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts Upload result
1 Letlane, Siret 1993 Valga maakond Upload result
1 Lippa, Indrek 1973 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Lomp, Egle 1986 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Lorenz, Jesper 2009 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Lõhmus, Jaana 1976 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq Upload result
1 Lõo, Aune 1979 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus Upload result
1 Meikop, Sille 1983 Harju maakond Swedbank AS Upload result
1 Merilain, Eda 1972 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Mutli, Andrus 1969 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Muuli, Viktor 1966 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Männisalu, Marje 1990 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Männisalu, Raul 1991 Tartu maakond Tartu Vangla Upload result
1 Määrits, Toomas 1966 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Münter, Bruno 1956 Lääne-Viru maakond Kiltsi Tööjõureservid Upload result
1 Münter, Ira 1961 Lääne-Viru maakond Kiltsi Tööjõureservid Upload result
1 Mürk, Sirje 1967 Hiiu maakond Upload result
1 Nägelik, Indrek 1991 Ida-Viru maakond Juvente MTÜ Upload result
1 Ojaliiv, Madis 1977 Lääne-Viru maakond RedBike Upload result
1 Ojaperv, Annaleen 2010 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Ojaperv, Evelyn 1979 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Ojaperv, Kaido 1974 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Orav, Rihard 1989 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Padjus, Brit 1984 Harju maakond Swedbank AS Upload result
1 Palover, Meelis 1975 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Palu, Arvo-Artur 1979 Saare maakond Upload result
1 Park, Liisi 1987 Tartu maakond TÜASK Upload result
1 Parmi, Priidik 1980 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Partei, Margit 1992 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Peedo, Kadi 1982 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Pihlak, Jekaterina 1970 Järva maakond Upload result
1 Piir, Evelin 1980 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Piir, Noora 2007 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Piir, Taivo 1980 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Pruul, Signe 1983 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Prüüs, Kaire 1972 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Putan, Veera 1965 Ida-Viru maakond Upload result
1 Rajamäe, Erik 1970 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Raudsepp, Eva-Maria 2004 Järva maakond Upload result
1 Reimo, Jaan 1985 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Reinsalu, Udo 1963 Valga maakond Upload result
1 Reitalu, Arvo 1948 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Reitalu, Kadri 1957 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Reppo, Marek 1976 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Reppo, Tiina 1973 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Sarv, Maria 1983 Tartu maakond TÜASK Upload result
1 Seleznova, Nikoleta 2005 Latvia Yle Upload result
1 Sepp, Aivo 1968 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Shokman, Vladimir 1948 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Sikk, Signe 1973 Ida-Viru maakond Upload result
1 Suitso, Piret 1946 Pärnu maakond Upload result
1 Suur, Maichl 1976 Põlva maakond SK ProRunner Upload result
1 Svikša, Signe 1989 Latvia 5A-Valka / LV Upload result
1 Sõna, Siiri 1971 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Teder, Taivo 1989 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Tinn, Aare 1960 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Toim, Allan 1955 Harju maakond SportID Upload result
1 Toming, Karina 1998 Jõgeva maakond Suusahullud Upload result
1 Tomson, Katrin 1956 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Toomast, Eve 1985 Harju maakond Swedbank AS Upload result
1 Trumm, Katrin 1974 Tartu maakond Transpordiamet Upload result
1 Tuisk, Kristjan 1981 Harju maakond Õhuvägi Upload result
1 Tõnurist, Teele 1986 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Eesti AS Upload result
1 Uueni, Kairi 1979 Lääne-Viru maakond Lamberts Eesti Upload result
1 Vahtra, Maila 1977 Võru maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi Upload result
1 Vallimäe, Lisbeth 2002 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Vallimäe, Rasmus 2005 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Vallimäe, Valmar 1974 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Vana, Jaagup 2005 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti Upload result
1 Vana, Janika 1977 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti Upload result
1 Vares, Rein 1970 Tartu maakond Päästeamet Upload result
1 Vellerind, Rain 1965 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Viherpuu, Hannes 1972 Harju maakond Trismile Upload result
1 Vikat, Kristina 1979 Järva maakond Upload result
1 Virgepuu, Triinu 1978 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Zirnask, Villu 1966 Harju maakond Upload result