Participants

Inline skating race

Bib Name Birth year From Sportsclub/Company
37 Aarna, Indrek 1969 Harju maakond Viru Keemia Grupp AS
239 Adamenkov, Anton 1984 Tartu maakond
94 Alasi, Karl Kristian 1996 Harju maakond MTÜ Limitless Lifestyle
283 Aleksandrova, Olga 1986 Harju maakond
226 Arumäe, Kaisa 1987 Tartu maakond
190 Arumägi, Endrik 1978 Harju maakond
126 Bachaus, Arno 1978 Tartu maakond Baltyre
68 Baradinskas, Julius 1988 Lithuania LT S.T.R.I.D.E
72 Baskakov, Vladimir 1956 Harju maakond
194 Bernard, Allar 1988 Harju maakond Orkla Eesti AS
149 Bertelsone-Uuemäe, Triinu 1978 Tartu maakond
73 Bieksa, Zilvinas 1969 Lithuania
57 Bimbiris, Justinas 1991 Lithuania LT S.T.R.I.D.E
13 Bitenieks, Lauris 1980 Latvia Powerslide - Laimite
9 Cesulis, Viktoras 1985 Lithuania Areal Team
157 Danilas, Meelis 1967 Valga maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
294 Ehatamm, Lauri 1983 Harju maakond
143 Eistre, Viktoria 2004 Jõgeva maakond SK Tervis
166 Elissaar, Jaanus 1974 Harju maakond
119 Eltermaa, Gerli 1996 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
191 Fimberg, Tarmo 1961 Harju maakond Rulluisuklubi ABEC
107 Fomatškin, Janar 1984 Tartu maakond Tribolt Team
313 Fomotškin, Rainis 1984 Tartu maakond
176 Forsten, Santeri 1974 Finland
99 Galli, Gabriele 1998 Italy Team Uus Maa Dimension
70 Gapejeva, Olga 1989 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
48 Gara, Marta 1992 Latvia
54 Germanis, Janis 1979 Latvia
86 Greenbaum, Marko 1979 Harju maakond
288 Gricius, Egidijus 1991 Lithuania LT S.T.R.I.D.E
285 Haav, Viljar 1975 Harju maakond Viimsi Sport
11 Haljak, Antti 1978 Harju maakond
133 Hanni, Sirli 1985 Võru maakond
36 Hirmo, Aivar 1963 Põlva maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
265 Härm, Eve 1982 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
45 Iljin, Pavel 1983 Harju maakond Rullibuss Team
132 Ilver, Ene 1974 Saare maakond Rulluisuklubi ABEC
125 Ilves, Marek 1975 Tartu maakond
200 Ilves, Urmet 1975 Võru maakond SportID
316 Irbe, Arta 1999 Latvia Sports Club ASI
258 Jaakre, Eero 1985 Harju maakond
308 Jagomägi, Andri 1977 Harju maakond
290 Jakubovskis, Ronaldas 1986 Lithuania LT S.T.R.I.D.E
51 Jankovskis, Girts 1970 Latvia BJC Laimite
158 Janson, Timo Rasmus 1982 Tartu maakond
52 Jurs, Hassar 1972 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
31 Juutinen, Sami 1972 Finland
102 Järv, Martti 1985 Harju maakond Tripassion Triatloniklubi
112 Järve, Alo 1976 Tartu maakond
62 Jõgi, Elizabeth 2000 Harju maakond Albe Team / Bont
26 Kaareste, Diana 1976 Harju maakond Areal Team
83 Kaasik, Priit 1969 Ida-Viru maakond Jõhvi RS
251 Kaeval, Hillar 1958 Jõgeva maakond
312 Kaeval, Hindrek 1987 Jõgeva maakond
174 Kainel, Killu 1971 Tartu maakond Tartu Terminal AS
67 Kainel, Taavi 1973 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
186 Kaivola, Lasse 1976 Finland
244 Kalda, Meelis 1975 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
20 Kalev, Kristiine 1999 Harju maakond Team Uus Maa Dimension
61 Kaljas, Frid 1972 Harju maakond Rulluisuklubi ABEC
7 Kaljuvee, Kaspar 1998 Harju maakond Albe Team / Bont
79 Kallais, Ats 1972 Harju maakond Albe Team / Bont
189 Kallaste, Priit 1989 Harju maakond
282 Karhu, Georgi 1987 Lääne maakond
207 Karolin, Indrek 1973 Põlva maakond
267 Kasenurm, Erkki 1979 Harju maakond Adduco kolimisteenused
71 Kask, Heinz 1965 Harju maakond Rulluisuklubi 8R
110 Kaur, Margus 1968 Tartu maakond Ikodor AS
291 Kazak, Viktor 1978 Latvia
289 Kesa, Heiti 1956 Finland
3 Keskpaik, Kert 1983 Harju maakond Albe Team / Bont
50 Kivi, Allan 1974 Harju maakond MTÜ Limitless Lifestyle
140 Kivi, Kristel 1973 Tartu maakond
21 Kivima, Gerth 1981 Pärnu maakond Areal Team
170 Koemets, Tiidrek 1966 Viljandi maakond
257 Kokk, Robert 1989 Harju maakond
273 Kommusaar, Mait 1984 Tartu maakond
153 Konrads, Ralfs 2007 Latvia BJC Laimite
185 Konsap, Ats 1985 Võru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
15 Koppel, Kuido 1966 Saare maakond Areal Team
39 Koppel, Tõnu 1966 Harju maakond Areal Team
98 Krivko, Dmitrijs 1977 Latvia BJC Laimite
58 Krull, Rene 1978 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
118 Kruusimaa, Piret 1964 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
219 Kruusmann, Geidi 1981 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
184 Krõlov, Kalle 1976 Tartu maakond
87 Kukk, Erkki 1978 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
224 Kukk, Siiri 1972 Pärnu maakond
315 Kumm, Hindrek 1984 Viljandi maakond
298 Kuningas, Juhan-Mats 1995 Võru maakond
101 Kuntu, Kristjan 1972 Finland
121 Kurg, Eke 1966 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
260 Kurs, Kalmar 1973 Tartu maakond
230 Kustavson, Kert 1995 Harju maakond Rulluisuklubi 8R
24 Kuus, Märt 1979 Võru maakond
8 Kuusk, Andrus 1987 Harju maakond Areal Team
42 Kõrva, Enel 1979 Harju maakond Areal Team
103 Köhler, Torbjörn 1952 Sweden Stockholm Speedskaters
303 Kütt, Raul 1967 Harju maakond
43 Laasberg, Karl-Martin 2004 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
56 Laugus, Jaanus 1969 Harju maakond Team Uus Maa Dimension
59 Laur, Ivar 1980 Rapla maakond Kaheksarattalised
225 Leet, Margus 1976 Harju maakond Rulluisuklubi 8R
168 Lelumees, Toomas 1965 Tartu maakond SAK Tartu
163 Lepasild, Raul 1981 Tartu maakond
81 Lepik, Leigor 1978 Valga maakond
227 Lewandowski, Jacek 1971 Poland
164 Lill, Andreas 1991 Harju maakond MTÜ Limitless Lifestyle
300 Lillsoo, Indrek 1973 Harju maakond Baltyre
301 Lillsoo, Rain 1970 Harju maakond Baltyre
18 Lokk, Sulev 1969 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
17 Luik, Aleks 1995 Jõgeva maakond Albe Team / Bont
136 Lusikas, Kristjan 1985 Tartu maakond eratreening.ee
206 Lõhmus, Silja 1961 Tartu maakond SEB Pank AS
146 Lõoke, Peeter 1967 Tartu maakond 21CC Triatloniklubi
175 Maasen, Kaido 1972 Tartu maakond
91 Madissoon, Ülo 1962 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
5 Markus, Mart 1990 Harju maakond Team Uus Maa Dimension
192 Matson, Raido 1970 Tartu maakond
261 Meigas, Meelis 1970 Harju maakond
293 Merilo, Merje 1977 Saare maakond
137 Metslang, Mirjam 1993 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
12 Miezitis, Arvis 1983 Latvia BJC Laimite
221 Mirošnikov, Maksim 1979 Harju maakond
139 Mooses, Maryte 2001 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
309 Muni, Pille 1982 Harju maakond Tripassion Triatloniklubi
127 Must, Kristo 1988 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
19 Mäestu, Jarek 1977 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
32 Mägi, Siim 1989 Harju maakond Rullibuss Team
109 Mölder, Joosep 1990 Jõgeva maakond
95 Mölder, Tauno 1986 Võru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
220 Müür, Maik 1987 Tartu maakond
306 Nesterovics, Vladimirs 1963 Latvia
281 Nevalainen, Ari 1968 Finland
33 Nigul, Alar 1965 Harju maakond SK CFC
238 Nigul, Hendrik 1983 Tartu maakond
210 Nikolajev, Eduard 1994 Harju maakond
159 Noormets, Hannes 1983 Jõgeva maakond
177 Noreikiene, Gintare 1986 Lithuania GRK LT
302 Nukki, Meelis 1984 Harju maakond
89 Nurgamaa, Sirje 1973 Ida-Viru maakond Jõhvi RS
123 Oder, Jaan 1979 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
129 Oidjärv, Tarmo 1972 Harju maakond
23 Oks, Ahti 1973 Harju maakond Areal Team
307 Oranen, Peeter 1978 Jõgeva maakond SK ProRunner
116 Oras, Kadi 1968 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
96 Oras, Keiu 1996 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
124 Oras, Ülari 1964 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
183 Orav, Annela 1986 Harju maakond
114 Ots, Riho 1965 Viljandi maakond
241 Ott, Viljar 1969 Viljandi maakond
27 Oštšepkov, Ilja 1990 Harju maakond Team Uus Maa Dimension
263 Paal, Epp 1975 Tartu maakond Klubi Tartu Maraton
93 Paalme, Tõnis 1984 Harju maakond MTÜ Limitless Lifestyle
228 Paas, Tõnu 1972 Tartu maakond
233 Pak, Vello 1944 Harju maakond
272 Pallo, Rait 1974 Valga maakond Areal Team
240 Palubinskas, Anton 1955 Tartu maakond
64 Pappel, Jaanus 1971 Harju maakond Viimsi Sport
250 Parkala, Oliver 1979 Tartu maakond
131 Parksepp, Marek 1980 Põlva maakond SK Serviti
196 Parts, Veiko 1971 Harju maakond
150 Parve, Ain 1948 Harju maakond Eesti Panga SK
84 Pedai, Andrus 1972 Harju maakond Trismile
47 Pencis, Artis Ivo 1999 Latvia BJC Laimite
104 Pencis, Juris 1973 Latvia BJC Laimite
60 Petersons, Peteris 1978 Latvia BJC Laimite
111 Poska, Erko 1980 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
38 Prangli, Toomas 1976 Harju maakond
10 Priedite, Agate 2004 Latvia BJC Laimite
30 Prieditis, Arnis 2002 Latvia Powerslide - Laimite
188 Pruuel, Raivo 1966 Harju maakond SK ProRunner
271 Puhke, Rauno 1990 Järva maakond Ambla SK
311 Puhu, Sille 1984 Viljandi maakond Areal Team
34 Pukk, Mairo 1973 Viljandi maakond
88 Pusnins, Ivo 1982 Latvia
74 Pärna, Ott 1976 Harju maakond
145 Pääsik, Priit 1973 Tartu maakond
284 Põierpaas, Sven 1969 Harju maakond Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet
135 Raagmaa, Raido 1990 Tartu maakond
229 Rahumägi, Kristi 1977 Harju maakond Rulluisuklubi 8R
49 Raid, Risto 1990 Tartu maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
296 Rannamets, Riin 1991 Rapla maakond
117 Raudpuu, Elmo 1971 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
76 Raudsepp, Lennart 1967 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
6 Reinsons, Sandis 2002 Latvia Powerslide - Laimite
197 Repkin, Peter 1971 Tartu maakond
147 Rist, Piret 1970 Harju maakond
22 Ritson, Jaanus 1972 Harju maakond Areal Team
173 Rohtla, Maiu 1978 Tartu maakond
172 Rohtla, Rein 1974 Tartu maakond
216 Romet, Aivar 1962 Tartu maakond
198 Rooba, Siim Sander 1993 Harju maakond
122 Roomet, Hannes 1953 Rapla maakond
130 Roomet, Heiki 1977 Harju maakond
214 Roosmann, Regina 1992 Harju maakond
161 Ruusmere, Janek 1974 Harju maakond
4 Ruusu, Danila 1988 Harju maakond Rullibaas
44 Rätte, Toivo 1958 Finland Rullibuss Team
266 Rõivas, Maido 1979 Tartu maakond
204 Saare, Piret 1966 Jõgeva maakond
245 Saarlaid, Jaanus 1968 Harju maakond
154 Saart, Lembit 1958 Lääne-Viru maakond
46 Saks, Jaan 1987 Tartu maakond Rullibaas
55 Savisikk, Kristjan 1985 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
155 Seedre, Mart 1983 Tartu maakond Viasat AS
213 Semjonov, Aleksandr 1990 Harju maakond
255 Sepp, Gerd Eston 1999 Saare maakond Tartu Ülikool
77 Sevastjanov, Anatoli 1949 Tartu maakond TMB Element SK
314 Siim, Harri 1986 Võru maakond
317 Siimon, Tanel 1980 Harju maakond MTÜ Limitless Lifestyle
113 Siimsen, Merle 1973 Harju maakond
167 Silm, Siiri 1980 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
223 Sisask, Riivo 1978 Viljandi maakond
178 Sjucillo, Aldis 1975 Latvia BJC Laimite
286 Sokolovs, Denis 1977 Latvia
217 Soonets, Art 1967 Tartu maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
202 Sorokin, Paul 1984 Harju maakond
297 Sorokin, Stefan 2005 Harju maakond
211 Talviste, Sten 1986 Harju maakond
160 Tamm, Hando 1982 Pärnu maakond
232 Tamm, Margus 1968 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
247 Tamm, Raimond 1978 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
222 Tammekivi, Toivo 1991 Valga maakond
78 Tammemäe, Joosep 1990 Viljandi maakond Seiklushunt
82 Tammemäe, Kaupo 1995 Viljandi maakond
205 Tammjärv, Toomas 1967 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
148 Tammsaar, Timo 1976 Harju maakond
305 Taras, Merily 1996 Harju maakond
277 Tark, Kalev 1983 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
243 Tars, Märt 1965 Tartu maakond
66 Tars, Sander 1994 Tartu maakond
249 Tasane, Nikolai 1978 Lääne-Viru maakond
28 Telga, Ott 1988 Harju maakond Rullibuss Team
234 Tolmachev, Stanislav 1986 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
180 Tolmanis, Didzis 1981 Latvia kmsbp.lv/Jurmala
299 Tolmanis, Janis 1990 Latvia kmsbp.lv/Jurmala
212 Tolmusk, Madis 1988 Tartu maakond
181 Toming, Birgit 2003 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
80 Tomingas, Argo 1982 Lääne-Viru maakond
63 Tomingas, Toivo 1961 Pärnu maakond UPM-Kymmene Otepää AS
138 Tomp, Märt 1961 Viljandi maakond Päästeamet
106 Toomik, Siim 1976 Harju maakond
195 Tooming, Silja 1983 Viljandi maakond
165 Truu, Paavo 1974 Harju maakond
156 Tscherniak, Ilja 1967 Germany
69 Tsypin, Vladimir 1974 Russia U Skate-1 Team
171 Tuul, Teesi 1999 Viljandi maakond SE Põhjakotkas Viljandi
92 Täht, Madis 1989 Harju maakond 21CC Triatloniklubi
182 Tänav, Taavi 1984 Harju maakond
152 Tääker, Reiko 1979 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
256 Türkson, Arne 1968 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
279 Türna, Siim 1985 Võru maakond
25 Undrest, Andrus 1976 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
144 Uuemäe, Kalle 1976 Tartu maakond
142 Vahter, Tõnu 1977 Harju maakond
75 Vahtra, Remii 1973 Harju maakond Rulluisuklubi 8R
35 Vain, Ermet 1979 Harju maakond Rae Rattaklubi
14 Valge, Joonas 2000 Harju maakond Team Uus Maa Dimension
235 Valksaar, Ülar 1961 Harju maakond
16 Valvas, Vahur 1981 Tartu maakond Baltyre
40 Vana, Janek 1972 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
295 Vancovica, Lelde 1966 Latvia
275 Veberson, Rando 1994 Harju maakond
209 Veeorg, Koit 1970 Harju maakond
29 Veevel, Ego 1964 Harju maakond Rullibuss Team
134 Vennik, Timo 1981 Tartu maakond
252 Vernik, Uku 1993 Tartu maakond Trismile
53 Vestung, Rauno 1974 Harju maakond Rulluisuklubi 8R
105 Väli, Andres 1965 Ida-Viru maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
141 Väljaots, Valev 1969 Järva maakond
90 Zaviyalov, Vladimir 1952 Harju maakond
65 Zemite, Antra 1972 Latvia
2 Znotins, Reinis 1997 Latvia Powerslide - Laimite
236 Änilane, Juhan 1951 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
128 Ärm, Olavi 1976 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
262 Õun, Merike 1967 Võru maakond
97 Šnore, Sandris 1997 Latvia Powerslide - Laimite
Bib Name Birth year From Sportsclub/Company
528 Aalde, Egert 1999 Põlva maakond SK Serviti
666 Aasmaa, Janete 1996 Harju maakond
590 Akimova, Ksenija 2001 Russia
613 Almre, Marge 1970 Viljandi maakond
529 Anniko, Reiko 1990 Valga maakond Velomaniakid
557 Arro, Maria 1991 Tartu maakond
678 Balitski, Mait 1971 Harju maakond
646 Baženova, Eliza 1993 Harju maakond
640 Bleive, Ahti 1967 Põlva maakond OK Põlva Kobras
688 Cajkovs, Aleksandrs Nikolajs 2006 Latvia BJC Laimite
698 Dorofeev, Alexey 1991 Ida-Viru maakond Jõhvi RS
614 Eensoo, Sandra-Liis 2000 Harju maakond
603 Fadeev, Aleksandr 1989 Tartu maakond
510 Gasparavicius, Arnoldas 1995 Lithuania
684 Germane, Guna 1984 Latvia
519 Gescheimer, Allan 1980 Tartu maakond Tamrex
544 Goba, Janis 1974 Latvia
532 Golovko, Anton 1978 Tartu maakond
546 Graumane, Evija 1975 Latvia BJC Laimite
665 Grava, Gatis 1979 Latvia
555 Hansschmidt, Neeme 1967 Jõgeva maakond Orkla Eesti AS
502 Hiieste, Aivo 1977 Põlva maakond
539 Hollo, Mihkel 1975 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
601 Holtsmann, Külliki 1985 Tartu maakond
616 Indela, Lisanne 2008 Jõgeva maakond SK Tervis
669 Issakov, Andrei 1978 Harju maakond SportID
522 Ivanov, Randy 1988 Tartu maakond KVÜÕA
639 Jakovlevs, Vitalijs 1982 Latvia
512 Jankovska, Laura 2005 Latvia BJC Laimite
694 Jasner, Inge 1986 Järva maakond
577 Jentson, Tuuli 1986 Järva maakond Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet
595 Jüriado, Rille 1978 Tartu maakond
636 Kalbin, Margus 1979 Harju maakond
690 Kallasmaa, Annika 1974 Jõgeva maakond
591 Kannel, Martin 1983 Tartu maakond Cybernetica AS
622 Kannelaud, Maria 2008 Jõgeva maakond SK Tervis
667 Kannike, Laura 1999 Harju maakond
537 Karlis, Veiko 1983 Jõgeva maakond
586 Kartau, Katy 1973 Harju maakond
599 Keba, Andres 1974 Harju maakond
619 Kebbinau, Terje 1968 Harju maakond
515 Keernik, Toomas 1970 Tartu maakond
592 Kiigemägi, Silvia 2001 Tartu maakond
525 Kiigemägi, Veljo 1962 Tartu maakond
550 Kiisk, Getter 1992 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
647 Kiveste, Harti 1981 Tartu maakond
689 Kolbin, Helena 2008 Jõgeva maakond SK Tervis
631 Kolbin, Kaisa 2010 Jõgeva maakond SK Tervis
656 Kollom, Kaimar 1975 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
676 Kruusement, Kaur 1986 Tartu maakond Estiko-Plastar AS
507 Kruusmann, Siim 2004 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
518 Krõlov, Aarne 1976 Tartu maakond
564 Kuld, Kertu 1992 Tartu maakond
584 Kuldmäe, Ain 1980 Tartu maakond
642 Kuldpere, Kaire 1979 Harju maakond
679 Kullas, Kaisa 1998 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
621 Kumberg, Peeter 1959 Tartu maakond
691 Kuus, Jana 1982 Võru maakond
572 Kuus, Keiti 1984 Harju maakond
559 Kuusmann, Tanel 1979 Lääne maakond
695 Kuznetsov, Andrei 1990 Ida-Viru maakond Jõhvi RS
637 Köörna, Liis 1983 Harju maakond SK ProRunner
579 Kütt, Karin 1964 Tartu maakond
505 Kütt, Käroli 2005 Harju maakond Rullibuss Team
593 Kütt, Silver 1967 Tartu maakond
618 Laaniste, Jaanus 1988 Harju maakond
501 Laaspere, Liisi 1988 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
542 Labi, Egne 1981 Võru maakond
625 Laidvee, Veera 1980 Harju maakond
608 Laidvee, Viljar 1975 Harju maakond
560 Laineste, Sten 1982 Tartu maakond
660 Laos, Priit 1983 Tartu maakond TMB Element SK
604 Lauk, Kristel 2003 Tartu maakond
638 Leek, Tarmo 1955 Harju maakond Rulluisuklubi 8R
581 Lejstrauta, Marta 2008 Latvia BJC Laimite
566 Lejstrauts, Karlis 2010 Latvia BJC Laimite
526 Lemsalu, Leho 1981 Harju maakond
680 Liis, Raili 1989 Tartu maakond
524 Lilla, Ivar 1963 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
683 Lints, Margus 1980 Harju maakond
568 Lints, Martin 1981 Harju maakond
687 Lui, Rasmus 2003 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
554 Lumiste, Virve 1957 Rapla maakond
582 Maasing, Marko 1974 Tartu maakond Ikodor AS
545 Masing, Kristel 1975 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
596 Mesila-Kaarmann, Laina 1987 Harju maakond Orkla Eesti AS
565 Mosov-Hallik, Hanno 1976 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
551 Mugra, Mairo 1969 Tartu maakond Eesti Tõukerattaliit
535 Muug, Kaido 1966 Tartu maakond
673 Muuli, Kristjan 1991 Tartu maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
664 Mäesalu, Heiki 1961 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
634 Mällas, Maria 1982 Jõgeva maakond Orkla Eesti AS
644 Mändoja, Maris 1993 Tartu maakond
513 Männik, Jaak 1953 Harju maakond
533 Männiste, Valdur 1969 Tartu maakond
571 Müürisepp, Meelis 1969 Viljandi maakond
627 Niidumaa, Anni 1988 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
530 Nikkinen, Ahto 1983 Tartu maakond
514 Ojala, Tanel 1986 Harju maakond
643 Oks, Carl Eric 2007 Harju maakond
509 Ozols, Ainars 1971 Latvia
547 Pagar, Victoria 2009 Rapla maakond
696 Penner, Anneli 1980 Tartu maakond
628 Piirimäe, Kadi 1976 Valga maakond
681 Platniece-Bruzane, Ilze 1993 Latvia
561 Platnieks, Kaspars 1969 Latvia
672 Poola, Airi 1984 Valga maakond
580 Poom, Helina 1990 Harju maakond
620 Press, Jüri 1974 Harju maakond Eesti Panga SK
538 Priedite, Inga 1975 Latvia BJC Laimite
575 Prohorenko, Kerli 2005 Jõgeva maakond SK Tervis
675 Prunskaite, Jurate 1985 Lithuania
674 Pulman, Nikolai 1982 Lääne-Viru maakond
567 Pusnins, Arno 2008 Latvia
503 Pusnins, Lukass 2006 Latvia
531 Pärn, Alvar 1965 Pärnu maakond
534 Pärtelpoeg, Jüri 1969 Tartu maakond Certex
588 Põder, Tuuli 1979 Viljandi maakond
617 Põldmaa, Kertu 2010 Jõgeva maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
587 Põldoja, Ülle 1958 Tartu maakond
658 Põldsaar, Piret 1976 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
585 Rajando, Tõnu 1951 Harju maakond
624 Randpuu, Kadrin 1971 Tartu maakond
536 Rast, Henn 1974 Tartu maakond
508 Raudsepp, Getrin 2005 Lääne-Viru maakond RR Suusaklubi
697 Raudsepp, Margus 1992 Tartu maakond
607 Rebane, Kristiina 1982 Harju maakond
594 Reimand, Indrek 1964 Tartu maakond
556 Reimets, Margit 1978 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
569 Reiss, Taavi 1983 Harju maakond
541 Roke, Ilze 1976 Latvia
623 Rooba, Veiko 1967 Harju maakond
600 Saaring, Juhan 1990 Tartu maakond
602 Salumäe, Kaarel 1983 Tartu maakond Ruuveni Spordiklubi
504 Saudins, Rodrigo 2008 Latvia
661 Seleznovs, Jurijs 1958 Latvia
574 Sepp, Veiko 1972 Tartu maakond
630 Siirak, Liina 1982 Jõgeva maakond
663 Siitan, Kaia 1989 Harju maakond
563 Smirnov, Andre 1986 Tartu maakond
511 Soha, Steffen 2005 Harju maakond
632 Soll, Kristi 1981 Võru maakond
583 Soll, Sven 1984 Võru maakond
553 Soojärv, Andres 1976 Harju maakond Kulgur Team
573 Soonberg, Maria 1988 Tartu maakond
648 Sulg, Madis 1990 Tartu maakond 21CC Triatloniklubi
598 Sumyk, Sofiya 2004 Ukraine
516 Svazaite, Emilija 2004 Lithuania
597 Svazas, Irmantas 1978 Lithuania
649 Sööt, Kaidi 1986 Valga maakond
651 Tamm, Art Markkus 2006 Jõgeva maakond SK Tervis
548 Tamm, Priit 1973 Tartu maakond
549 Tamsalu, Heigo 1980 Järva maakond
670 Teder, Boriss 1953 Rapla maakond
606 Tell, Jaan 1983 Tartu maakond TMB Element SK
655 Tepaskent, Margus 1980 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
562 Tiido, Tiit 1973 Tartu maakond Ikodor AS
629 Tiits, Tarmo 1990 Tartu maakond
635 Tiivoja, Maris 1986 Tartu maakond
589 Tiivoja, Martti 1985 Tartu maakond Mapri Ehitus OÜ
626 Tomingas, Tõnu 1960 Jõgeva maakond
671 Toomla, Krete 1985 Järva maakond
540 Vaher, Indrek 1972 Tartu maakond
543 Vaikmaa, Veiko 1969 Harju maakond
570 Valk, Mart 1968 Tartu maakond
686 Vanagickas, Žilvinas 1974 Lithuania
520 Vaskma, Huko 1975 Tartu maakond
611 Veske, Kaili 1971 Harju maakond
615 Vink, Ene 1973 Tartu maakond
612 Visnapuu, Maria 1987 Tartu maakond Rullibaas
523 Visse, Tea 1961 Jõgeva maakond
662 Voblikova, Elizaveta 1990 Harju maakond
685 Volodina, Sandra 1969 Latvia
668 Võhmar, Kristi 1984 Ida-Viru maakond
506 Zirk, Kunnar 1976 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
645 Zvereva, Aleksandra 1996 Harju maakond
693 Zveryok, Natalis 1968 Russia
682 Õismets, Rasmus 1996 Harju maakond
Bib Name Birth year From Sportsclub/Company
1097 Abramoviene, Aurelija 1988 Lithuania
1080 Andrejev, Monika 1979 Pärnu maakond
1092 Bachaus, Elisabet 2007 Tartu maakond Baltyre
1068 Bachaus, Inge 1972 Tartu maakond Baltyre
1015 Bula-Biteniece, Inta 1976 Latvia BJC Laimite
1031 Ennok, Helen 2000 Tartu maakond
1074 Enok, Egerd 2000 Harju maakond SK CFC
1081 Ernits, Liis 2004 Tartu maakond
1038 Evert, Liisa Lisette 2008 Jõgeva maakond
1089 Evert, Liisi 1983 Jõgeva maakond
1088 Evert, Marko 1976 Jõgeva maakond
1084 Forsten, Matias 2007 Finland
1059 Haabma, Alar 1960 Rapla maakond EWK
1072 Hellat, Tristan Johann 2011 Harju maakond Rullibuss Team
1076 Henno, Tannar 1962 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1026 Hlebnikov, Aleksandr 1971 Harju maakond
1021 Ilves, Rebecca 2002 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
1002 Ivanov, Liivika 1974 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
1041 Jakušev, Kirill 1983 Ida-Viru maakond
1016 Jaska, Ahto 1965 Tartu maakond
1054 Järve, Mareli 2009 Harju maakond Rullibuss Team
1011 Kainel, Georg 2006 Harju maakond Suprema Adventure Team
1083 Kaivola, Nuutti 2007 Finland
1032 Kalvik, Aare 1972 Harju maakond
1034 Kalvik, Mirjam 2009 Harju maakond
1064 Karpov, Ülo 1973 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
1055 Keernik, Andres 2009 Tartu maakond
1098 Kilmi, Jaak 1973 Harju maakond Eesti Sportlane
1028 Kolk, Piret 1967 Tartu maakond
1099 Koppel, Kertu 2009 Harju maakond
1024 Kriisa, Merili 1983 Harju maakond
1017 Kruusmann, Heli-Ly 2008 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
1004 Kruusmann, Reet 1983 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
1033 Kuntu, Marion 1979 Harju maakond
1019 Känd, Ivo 1958 Tartu maakond
1094 Kõiv, Karmela 2011 Harju maakond
1001 Kõiv, Marek 1976 Harju maakond
1048 Kõrgvee, Laura 1984 Tartu maakond Orkla Eesti AS
1066 Laan, Janek 1973 Harju maakond
1051 Lejstrauta, Astra 1974 Latvia BJC Laimite
1035 Lejstrauts, Janis 1974 Latvia BJC Laimite
1093 Lichtfeldt, Rico-Helander 2006 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
1018 Liepins, Ricards 2009 Latvia Motus
1022 Linkmann, Eleanora 2004 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
1013 Lipp, Gerlin 2009 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
1029 Lukason, Anneli 1952 Tartu maakond
1053 Luug, Veiko 1974 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
1049 Lättemägi, Leena 1960 Tartu maakond
1039 Lõhmus, Indrek 1962 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
1056 Lõo, Aune 1979 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
1058 Maasik, Egert 1989 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
1003 Mooses, Veronika 1989 Tartu maakond
1008 Mutli, Andrus 1969 Tartu maakond
1095 Nassar, Marika 1975 Võru maakond
1100 Nurgamaa, Iris 2006 Ida-Viru maakond Jõhvi RS
1006 Ozola, Ronja 2009 Latvia
1005 Ozols, Darens 2007 Latvia
1077 Peiker, Meelis 1978 Pärnu maakond Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet
1086 Petkeviciute, Giedre 1986 Lithuania Toxic Skaters
1090 Petrauskaite, Austeja 1991 Lithuania
1050 Pihlak, Eliis 2008 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
1047 Prieditis, Mikelis 2009 Latvia BJC Laimite
1060 Prüüs, Kaire 1972 Tartu maakond
1036 Pärtelpoeg, Karin 2005 Tartu maakond
1075 Rahula, Johann Marten 2011 Harju maakond
1061 Rahula, Karl Hubert 2007 Harju maakond
1073 Rehi, Maila 1972 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
1023 Rooteman, Ralf 2011 Harju maakond
1027 Rooteman, Tarmo 1973 Harju maakond
1042 Rosenthal, Arli 1978 Tartu maakond Astro Baltics
1040 Rääk, Tarmo 1972 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
1012 Saarna, Kerly 1989 Tartu maakond
1091 Saaroja, Martin 2008 Tartu maakond
1043 Saaroja, Sulev 1967 Tartu maakond
1082 Seleznova, Nikoleta 2005 Latvia Yle
1062 Sepp, Aivo 1968 Harju maakond
1085 Simane, Ieva 1980 Latvia
1069 Suitso, Piret 1946 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
1020 Svazas, Domantas 2011 Lithuania
1014 Talumaa, Sten 2008 Harju maakond
1046 Tamsalu, Kirsi 2004 Järva maakond
1007 Tarmet, Lisandra 2009 Harju maakond Rullibuss Team
1078 Tiiman, Margus 1977 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1037 Toivonen, Maris 1972 Tartu maakond
1009 Tolmane, Beate 2007 Latvia kmsbp.lv/Jurmala
1044 Uha, Marleen 2006 Viljandi maakond Sakala Suusaklubi
1096 Uibomägi, Kaari 2000 Valga maakond
1045 Uiga, Jaanus 1962 Tartu maakond
1052 Vahter, Liisa 2006 Harju maakond
1087 Vilcinska, Veronika 1992 Lithuania Toxic Skaters
1025 Änilane, Peeter 1979 Harju maakond
1057 Õun, Marta-Marleen 2005 Harju maakond
Bib Name Birth year From Sportsclub/Company
1 Artamonov, Dmitry 1985 Russia Upload result
1 Bauman, Erik 1980 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Bäckman, Jens 1989 Finland Upload result
1 Dainis, Andris 1949 Latvia 5A-Valka / LV Upload result
1 Esop, Kirsti 1990 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Granlund, Fredrik 1966 Sweden Upload result
1 Haarde, Maiken 1983 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Just, Alar 1969 Harju maakond Team TT Upload result
1 Kalda, Pille 1982 Harju maakond Eesti BMW Klubi Upload result
1 Kaljula, Jaak 1995 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Kaljulaid, Kersti 1969 Harju maakond Spordiklubi IKS Upload result
1 Kallaste, Hellika 1997 Lääne-Viru maakond Upload result
1 Kangrumägi, Ene 1983 Rapla maakond Upload result
1 Kattai, Roman 1966 Valga maakond Tartumaa Sangpommiklubi Upload result
1 Kirsipuu, Avo 1967 Harju maakond SK Kirss Upload result
1 Kivi, Toivo 1963 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Kogger, Toivo 1976 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Kogger, Toomas 1974 Harju maakond Hawaii Express Upload result
1 Kraam, Sulev 1980 Harju maakond Finestmedia AS Upload result
1 Krastinsh, Aivars 1961 Latvia 5A-Valka / LV Upload result
1 Kroon, Olev 1959 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Krull, Anne 1970 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Kruusamägi, Katrin 1980 Ida-Viru maakond MTÜ Spordiselts Upload result
1 Kukk, Kalle 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond Tamsalu AO Suusaklubi Upload result
1 Käärmann-Liive, Kaimo 1975 Harju maakond SK Saue Tammed Upload result
1 Kütt, Johan 1983 Tartu maakond Alpiklubi FIRN Upload result
1 Lahemaa, Age 1975 Hiiu maakond Upload result
1 Laurik, Karin 1976 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Leja, Andris 1970 Latvia Upload result
1 Leppsoo, Diana 1991 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Linnik, Kiryl 1977 Belarus Rollersport.Net Upload result
1 Linnus, Sander 1991 Võru maakond Areal Team Upload result
1 Luts, Vello 1976 Harju maakond Trismile Upload result
1 Marcinkevicz, Jüri 1966 Harju maakond SportTravel Upload result
1 Mazurs, Ainars 1968 Latvia 5A-Valka / LV Upload result
1 Meriküla, Merike 1982 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi Upload result
1 Murov, Annika 1989 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Muttika, Märt 1971 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Nurme, Jaanis 1977 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Nõmmik, Kaidu 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi Upload result
1 Pajupuu, Janno 1984 Harju maakond Päästeamet Upload result
1 Pedaste, Margus 1976 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi Upload result
1 Peedo, Kadi 1982 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Pihlak, Marius 1980 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK Upload result
1 Prants, Heiki 1964 Võru maakond Võru Suusaklubi Upload result
1 Puna, Björn 1975 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner Upload result
1 Punt, Andra 1998 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Puusepp, Risto 1976 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq Upload result
1 Randpõld, Priit 1968 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi Upload result
1 Rassadkin, Kalle 1971 Harju maakond Spordiklubi IKS Upload result
1 Rebane, Urmas 1973 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner Upload result
1 Rimm, Raivo 1967 Harju maakond Eesti Meedia Upload result
1 Rohtmets, Ivo 1973 Harju maakond Hawaii Express Upload result
1 Roosimaa, Mart 1986 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi Upload result
1 Ruus, Uuno 1953 Võru maakond Upload result
1 Saareoja, Mart 1972 Pärnu maakond Upload result
1 Saviir, Marit 1988 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Schihalejev, Rein 1973 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Soosaar, Marti 1977 Tartu maakond SportID Upload result
1 Säde, Heli 1979 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Tamla, Anneli 1990 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Tiido, Taavi 1992 Viljandi maakond Upload result
1 Tokman, Urmas 1968 Ida-Viru maakond Upload result
1 Tuula-Fjodorov, Reeda 1977 Harju maakond Seiklushunt Upload result
1 Uuk, Aimur 1961 Tartu maakond Rakvere RK Siplased Upload result
1 Vee, Karin 1989 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Võidula, Aire 1984 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Zukovits, Heiti 1976 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Õunap, Piret 1966 Tartu maakond Upload result
Bib Name Birth year From Sportsclub/Company
1 Aas, Annika 1977 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Ahu, Anette 2009 Ida-Viru maakond Upload result
1 Ahu, Margit 1983 Ida-Viru maakond Upload result
1 Alaveer, Airi 1987 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Annok, Alar 1978 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq Upload result
1 Aru, Annika 1986 Pärnu maakond SportID Upload result
1 Arvi, Stella 1995 Valga maakond Tartu Ülikool Upload result
1 Bernyte, Justina 1994 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Ernits, Anneli 1976 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Ernits, Rando 1997 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner Upload result
1 Evestus, Airika 1977 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Feigus, Leonids 1959 Latvia Upload result
1 Fossoy, Arne 1950 Norway Upload result
1 Gold, Kristjan 1982 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Grishina, Anna 1981 Harju maakond Rullibuss Team Upload result
1 Hainsoo, Tauri 1987 Põlva maakond Upload result
1 Haube, Veljo 1961 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Heinam, Elela 1977 Pärnu maakond Upload result
1 Hubel, Indrek 1986 Viljandi maakond Seiklushunt Upload result
1 Hurt, Kerli 1983 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts Upload result
1 Jakobson, Merle 1977 Jõgeva maakond Upload result
1 Jegorov, Dmitri 1978 Tartu maakond Axinom Upload result
1 Jegorov, Urmas 1970 Harju maakond Radisson Blu Sky Hotell Upload result
1 Johnson, John 1950 United Kingdom Upload result
1 Juhkental-Pajupuu, Marianne 1984 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Jõgi, Philip 2005 Harju maakond Rullibuss Team Upload result
1 Jürisoo, Heidi 1973 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Kaasik, Margus 1970 Jõgeva maakond Päästeamet Upload result
1 Kabral, Iljar 1975 Valga maakond Upload result
1 Kaeramaa, Gaido 1968 Tartu maakond Simuna Spordiklubi Upload result
1 Kallas, Krister 1985 Viljandi maakond TSK Joosu Upload result
1 Kallas, Mati 1961 Viljandi maakond TSK Joosu Upload result
1 Kalle, Anti 1970 Harju maakond Sportland Upload result
1 Kalle, Triinu 1977 Harju maakond Sportland Upload result
1 Kallemets, Mati 1947 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa Upload result
1 Kallis, Joel 1982 Valga maakond Upload result
1 Kals, Mart 1981 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Karpovich, Dmitriy 1981 Belarus Upload result
1 Kase, Pilvi 1971 Pärnu maakond Upload result
1 Kattai, Eeva 2007 Valga maakond Upload result
1 Keerig, Erkki 1973 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Kelder, Tanel 1975 Saare maakond Tallinki Spordiklubi Upload result
1 Kelk, Indrek 1969 Tartu maakond Klubi Tartu Maraton Upload result
1 Kiissa, Glein 1980 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Kikerman, Ardi 1990 Põlva maakond Upload result
1 Kingo, Priit 1977 Harju maakond Swedbank AS Upload result
1 Kivimets, Kristel 1978 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Kontkar, Elen 1987 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Kreegimets, Janis 1968 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased Upload result
1 Kroon, Daisy 1967 Ida-Viru maakond Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet Upload result
1 Kroon, Henery 1989 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Krull, Oskar 2002 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Krusberg, Tiina 1964 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Kulikov, Jevgeni 1948 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Kulikov, Nikita 1981 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Kutman, Marko 1983 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Kvalsoeren, Hans 1942 Norway Upload result
1 Küünal, Jaan 1961 Pärnu maakond Upload result
1 Laanem, Mehis 1988 Lääne-Viru maakond Upload result
1 Laanmets, Herki 1981 Viljandi maakond Upload result
1 Lahti, Tommy 1980 Finland Upload result
1 Lasseron, Elina 1967 Harju maakond EWK Upload result
1 Laul, Raines 1981 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE Upload result
1 Leet, Kaia Liisa 2001 Harju maakond Rulluisuklubi 8R Upload result
1 Lepamets, Maarja 1990 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool Upload result
1 Lepik, Arvo 1957 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Lepik, Maris 1975 Tartu maakond LHV Upload result
1 Lillemets, Ivar 1983 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Loost, Raivo 1979 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti Upload result
1 Lorenz, Jalmar 1971 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Lorenz, Karoliina 1999 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Lukk, Juhan 1949 Lääne maakond SK Sula Upload result
1 Luks, Lenno 1980 Pärnu maakond Upload result
1 Maidla, Margit 1976 Harju maakond Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet Upload result
1 Maidla, Margus 1973 Harju maakond Treeningpartner Upload result
1 Malinina, Alina 1984 Harju maakond I Love Supersport Upload result
1 Mark, Hegi 1990 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Maurakh, Ivan 1960 Russia Sparta Spordiselts Upload result
1 Mednis, Vilis 1951 Latvia 5A-Valka / LV Upload result
1 Meikop, Sille 1983 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS Upload result
1 Merilain, Illimar 1969 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ Upload result
1 Metsa, Andras 1972 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Metsa, Erkki 1975 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Meus, Madli 1999 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Mikenberg, Erkki 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased Upload result
1 Murumets, Urmas 1970 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Mustkivi, Kristi 1983 Lääne-Viru maakond Upload result
1 Männigo, Eva 1993 Järva maakond Upload result
1 Münter, Bruno 1956 Lääne-Viru maakond Kiltsi Tööjõureservid Upload result
1 Narbutaitis, Aivaras 1994 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Nesheim, Arne 1948 Norway Upload result
1 Ojaliiv, Madis 1977 Lääne-Viru maakond RedBike Upload result
1 Ojasaar, Tauno 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi Upload result
1 Orav, Rihard 1989 Tartu maakond Klubi Tartu Maraton Upload result
1 Orumaa, Marek 1982 Saare maakond Õhuvägi Upload result
1 Ozolins, Ainars 1960 Latvia Upload result
1 Padu, Mare 1975 Harju maakond FB Jooksmine Upload result
1 Pajo, Kristi 1976 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi Upload result
1 Pajur, Rain 1976 Harju maakond Swedbank AS Upload result
1 Pandis, Hannula-Katrin 1990 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS Upload result
1 Parksepp, Marko 1982 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE Upload result
1 Parm, Marleen 1996 Pärnu maakond Upload result
1 Piir, Tarvo 1974 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Piirmets, Pille-Riin 1980 Harju maakond Õhuvägi Upload result
1 Prants, Jelena 1967 Võru maakond Võru Suusaklubi Upload result
1 Põldmaa, Koit 1981 Tartu maakond Simuna Spordiklubi Upload result
1 Randmer, Kadriann 1982 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Raudsepp, Janar 1980 Tartu maakond TMB Element SK Upload result
1 Reimanis, Arkadijs 1971 Latvia Upload result
1 Reinson, Jaan 1955 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Riidamets, Martin 1955 Pärnu maakond Upload result
1 Riismaa, Tiit 1949 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Rohelpuu, Helis 1996 Põlva maakond Upload result
1 Rota Negroni, Giorgio 1967 Italy Upload result
1 Saar, Kersti 1984 Jõgeva maakond Upload result
1 Saar, Ulvi 1971 Viljandi maakond Upload result
1 Saksa, Tuuli 1982 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi Upload result
1 Salus, Marit 1983 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Scharonberg, Jelena 1969 Ida-Viru maakond Upload result
1 Selter, Ahto 1970 Järva maakond Upload result
1 Seškens, Leons 1956 Latvia 5A-Valka / LV Upload result
1 Skjerven, Edvin 1947 Norway Upload result
1 Soidla, Janar 1974 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Solovjov, Jevgeni 1948 Ida-Viru maakond Upload result
1 Sorensen, Jan Bjorn 1951 Norway Upload result
1 Stsenov, Gleb 1986 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Sula, Joosep 2006 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Sutt, Eleri 1981 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ Upload result
1 Sviggum, Tore Ingar 1953 Norway Upload result
1 Süvaorg, Kirsti 1982 Lääne-Viru maakond Upload result
1 Taaber, Annabel 2006 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Talv, Alari 1975 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Tammik, Jelena 1971 Järva maakond SG WEBER Ehitustooted AS Upload result
1 Tammik, Kalev 1955 Pärnu maakond Upload result
1 Tammik, Silver 1979 Harju maakond MKM Jooksuklubi Upload result
1 Tammine, Kalvar 1974 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Tasuja, Mariliis 1987 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ Upload result
1 Tasuja, Tambet 1985 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ Upload result
1 Teesalu, Grete-Janette 2000 Võru maakond Upload result
1 Teppo, Triin 1990 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Tikerpuu, Airi 1970 Rapla maakond Upload result
1 Toim, Allan 1955 Harju maakond SportID Upload result
1 Toom, Ragnar 1969 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi Upload result
1 Toomik, Peeter 1989 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Toots, Kersti 1971 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi Upload result
1 Turb, Ants 1945 Järva maakond Upload result
1 Uksov, Andrei 1980 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Uksov, Denis 1984 Tartu maakond Rahvatantsuansambel Tarbatu Upload result
1 Vaalma, Kalle 1968 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Vaalma, Lee 1999 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Vaigurand, Janne 1981 Lääne-Viru maakond Upload result
1 Varušina, Julija 1994 Pärnu maakond SportID Upload result
1 Virumäe, Indrek 1975 Ida-Viru maakond Upload result
1 Visnapuu, Marge 1976 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Vucans, Igors 1979 Latvia Upload result
1 Õisnurm, Annika 1998 Saare maakond Tallinna Tehnikaülikool Upload result
1 Õisnurm, Keidi 1996 Harju maakond Upload result
Bib Name Birth year From Sportsclub/Company
1 Aamer, Lisete 2004 Ida-Viru maakond Upload result
1 Arm, Jaanika 1995 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Bauman, Katrin 1955 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Bauman, Liselle 2007 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Erala, Siiri 1982 Pärnu maakond Upload result
1 Eskla, Algo 1987 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Eskla, Andres 1968 Võru maakond Upload result
1 Eskla, Loona 1972 Võru maakond Riigi Tugiteenuste Keskus Upload result
1 Grüning, Urmas 1970 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Hallik, Harriet 2009 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Hallik, Kristina 1977 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Hallimäe, Tiia 1957 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Henno, Elisabeth 2002 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Henno, Kaie 1970 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE Upload result
1 Hoop, Helir 2009 Võru maakond Upload result
1 Hõlpus, Raul 1972 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq Upload result
1 Ilves, Merike 1976 Pärnu maakond Upload result
1 Jakobson, Janika 1970 Tartu maakond IMPULS Spordiklubi Upload result
1 Juursoo, Meelis 1970 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Järve, Märt 2004 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Järve, Nora 2006 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Jürgenson, Rainer 1974 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Kaasik, Krete 2000 Järva maakond Upload result
1 Kaasik, Tiit 1974 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Kaaver, Siiri 1964 Tartu maakond SportID Upload result
1 Kade, Indrek 1983 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq Upload result
1 Kaegas, Kirsika 2006 Lääne-Viru maakond Upload result
1 Kaegas, Raivo 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond Upload result
1 Kaik, Kaido 1979 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Kainel, Mart 1945 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi Upload result
1 Kajak, Kristiina 1987 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Kalvik, Lauri 1969 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Kannelaud, Monika 1984 Jõgeva maakond Upload result
1 Karpovich, Yaromir 2009 Belarus Upload result
1 Kase, Kadri 2000 Pärnu maakond Upload result
1 Kelder, Maarika 1972 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Kent, Kristo 1978 Harju maakond Tallinna Tehnikaülikool Upload result
1 Kisand, Marika 1971 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Klaar, Külliki 1976 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Kopach, Konstantin 1978 Russia Sparta Spordiselts Upload result
1 Koppel, Mart Enn 1970 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Kornel, Aveli 1982 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Krauklis, Vairis 1953 Latvia 5A-Valka / LV Upload result
1 Kuha, Taavi 1983 Tartu maakond Keskkonnaagentuur Upload result
1 Kurm, Kevin 1993 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Kärkkänen, Anton 1984 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Kärkkänen, Ljubov 1986 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Käämer, Marliis 1985 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Lahesoo, Evelin 1982 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Lapp, Marit 1980 Pärnu maakond Swedbank AS Upload result
1 Lee, Julia 1980 Pärnu maakond Swedbank AS Upload result
1 Lehis, Kadri-Ann 1991 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Lehtse, Liis 1989 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Leiten, Riivo 1981 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Leola, Heily 1980 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool Upload result
1 Leppik, Kaisa 1995 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Letlane, Siret 1993 Valga maakond Upload result
1 Livcane, Daniela Anna 2010 Latvia Upload result
1 Lorenz, Katariina 2002 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Luhamaa, Mery-Lii 1989 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Luhtaru, Ennike 1980 Rapla maakond Upload result
1 Maidla, Geidi 1991 Põlva maakond Upload result
1 Matsi, Anne-Liis 1994 Pärnu maakond Swedbank AS Upload result
1 Metsakuru, Julia 1986 Lääne-Viru maakond Upload result
1 Metsaäär, Maret 2003 Rapla maakond Upload result
1 Metsaäär, Raul 1976 Rapla maakond Upload result
1 Muuli, Viktor 1966 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Mägi, Holger 1973 Harju maakond Rulluisuklubi ABEC Upload result
1 Määrits, Toomas 1966 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Mürk, Sirje 1967 Hiiu maakond Upload result
1 Niilus, Marilin 1993 Tartu maakond Hauka Veloklubi Upload result
1 Novikov, Stanislav 1973 Russia Upload result
1 Nurk, Aet 1960 Tartu maakond Klubi Tartu Maraton Upload result
1 Närep, Raul 1962 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Ojaperv, Annaleen 2010 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Ojaperv, Evelyn 1979 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Ojaperv, Kaido 1974 Harju maakond Radisson Blu Sky Hotell Upload result
1 Orel, Helen 1999 Ida-Viru maakond Upload result
1 Orel, Randy 1968 Ida-Viru maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi Upload result
1 Padjus, Brit 1984 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS Upload result
1 Pajur, Maris 1986 Järva maakond Upload result
1 Palover, Meelis 1975 Tartu maakond Suusahullud Upload result
1 Parissov, Kristiina 1994 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Parmi, Priidik 1980 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Partei, Margit 1992 Tartu maakond TÜASK Upload result
1 Peärnberg, Karl-Andres 1985 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Piir, Evelin 1980 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Piir, Noora 2007 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Piir, Taivo 1980 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Pikma, Piret 1985 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Pisarev, Greta-Maria 2002 Ida-Viru maakond MTÜ Spordiselts Upload result
1 Pitkäärt, Rando 1981 Tartu maakond Tamrex Upload result
1 Pruul, Signe 1983 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Pärtli, Katrin 1985 Lääne-Viru maakond Upload result
1 Raik, Jaanika 1998 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Raiv-Altosaar, Naima 1976 Valga maakond Hauka Veloklubi Upload result
1 Rajasaar, Piret 1984 Ida-Viru maakond Upload result
1 Ramul, Annely 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond Upload result
1 Rego, Margit 1979 Ida-Viru maakond Upload result
1 Reimo, Jaan 1985 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Reinsalu, Udo 1963 Valga maakond Upload result
1 Reinumägi, Emma 2002 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Reitalu, Arvo 1948 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Reitalu, Kadri 1957 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Reppo, Marek 1976 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Reppo, Tiina 1973 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Roosvald, Kristjan 1986 Ida-Viru maakond Upload result
1 Roots, Anto 1971 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Saar, Katrin 1975 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Saar, Kätlin-Maria 1997 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Saar, Laura 1994 Hiiu maakond Upload result
1 Saaremets, Taago 1979 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Saarmann, Liisi 1994 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Sarapik, Egle 1978 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Sepp, Candela 1988 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Shokman, Vladimir 1948 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Sipsaka, Katrin 1970 Harju maakond Rulluisuklubi ABEC Upload result
1 Suija, Kairi 1999 Lääne-Viru maakond Upload result
1 Suur, Maichl 1976 Põlva maakond SK ProRunner Upload result
1 Sõna, Siiri 1971 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Tamm, Kaili 1971 Põlva maakond Upload result
1 Terasmaa, Kaire 1976 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Tinn, Aare 1960 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Tisler, Marilin 2006 Hiiu maakond Upload result
1 Toming, Karina 1998 Jõgeva maakond Suusahullud Upload result
1 Tomson, Katrin 1956 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Toomast, Eve 1985 Pärnu maakond Swedbank AS Upload result
1 Tooming, Maris 1988 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Treial, Kersti 1986 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Trumm, Katrin 1974 Tartu maakond Maanteeamet Upload result
1 Tuisk, Kristjan 1981 Harju maakond Õhuvägi Upload result
1 Tölp, Signe 1975 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Uhek, Ainar 1992 Valga maakond Upload result
1 Ustav, Kairi 1977 Tartu maakond Eesti Rahva Muuseum Upload result
1 Uus, Kadi-Liis 1988 Jõgeva maakond Upload result
1 Vallimäe, Lisbeth 2002 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Vallimäe, Rasmus 2005 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Vallimäe, Valmar 1974 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Vellerind, Rain 1965 Harju maakond Upload result
1 Viherpuu, Hannes 1972 Harju maakond Trismile Upload result
1 Viilukas, Evelin 1978 Hiiu maakond Upload result
1 Viilukas, Helen 1975 Hiiu maakond Upload result
1 Viirsalu, Toomas 1973 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Vikat, Kristina 1979 Järva maakond Upload result
1 Zahharova, Oksana 1980 Tartu maakond Upload result
1 Õun, Piret 1979 Harju maakond Upload result