Participants

Rattaralli

Bib Name Birth year From Sportsclub/Company
Adats, Niklavs 1972 Latvia
Baumann, Priit 1980 Finland
Derkunskiy, Artem 1983 Russia
Fomin, Andrey 1973 Russia temptraining.ru
Hallimäe, Rain 1957 Harju maakond
Ivanov, Yuriy 1970 Russia Velo+
Kalinin, Alexey 1979 Russia temptraining.ru
Kirsipuu, Tiit 1975 Harju maakond Team AMPS
Kuzmin, Sergei 1976 Russia
Lehto, Tiit 1972 Tartu maakond
Malkov, Alexey 1978 Russia temptraining.ru
Murumets, Priit 1979 Harju maakond
Määrits, Toomas 1966 Tartu maakond
Petukhov, Vasily 1977 Russia
Potrebchuk, Aleksei 1988 Russia
Pruul, Priit 1981 Tartu maakond
Põldmaa, Koit 1981 Tartu maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
Raudsaar, Taavi 1983 Rapla maakond Triatloniklubi TriPassion
Razuvaev, Vladimir 1982 Russia temptraining.ru
Reili, Kristjan 1981 Valga maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
Rogotnev, Evgeny 1980 Russia
Rooba, Martti 1984 Harju maakond
Saluveer, Erki 1980 Tartu maakond
Sauväli, Indrek 1974 Pärnu maakond Sindi SK KALJU
Sikachev, Konstantin 1966 Russia
Sorga, Karl Markus 2001 Harju maakond Nõmme Rattaklubi
Sorga, Margus 1973 Harju maakond
Stanevics, Normunds 1977 Latvia
Tamme, Silver 1980 Harju maakond
Vanatoa, Madis 1989 Tartu maakond Team NOBE
Viispert, Ando 1976 Tartu maakond Salme Reegi nimeline Bridžiklubi
Bib Name Birth year From Sportsclub/Company
Fishman, Dmytro 1991 Ukraine
Grushina, Liudmila 1952 Russia
Hlebnikov, Aleksandr 1971 Harju maakond
Kaar, Meelis 1980 Harju maakond
Kallingo, Kristo 1981 Tartu maakond
Kallis, Joel 1982 Valga maakond
Kütt, Karin 1964 Tartu maakond
Laiv, Riina 1974 Harju maakond Spordiklubi IKS
Lall, Imre 1978 Tartu maakond
Maala, Martin 1987 Tartu maakond
Nooska, Triin 1982 Tartu maakond
Pabusk, Oliver 1987 Tartu maakond
Paniagua, Carlos 1986 United States
Pendra, Üllo 1978 Tartu maakond
Petti, Aivar 1978 Tartu maakond
Pflug, Egert 1963 Harju maakond
Praakli, Kristiina 1977 Tartu maakond
Praks, Neeme 1978 Tartu maakond
Raiend, Hardi 1963 Hiiu maakond Sportlove
Rechlin, Ingrid 1967 Harju maakond
Repkin, Peter 1971 Tartu maakond
Sirk, Ragnar 2004 Harju maakond Nõmme Rattaklubi
Tituk, Sandra 1994 Harju maakond
Vill, Ago 1966 Harju maakond
Zelenov, Alexander 1950 Russia