Participants

135km / 56km

Bib Name Birth year From Sportsclub/Company
788 Aalik, Marko 1975 Harju maakond Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
1128 Aalto, Matti 1955 Finland
1127 Aalto, Mikko 1963 Finland
1086 Aamisepp, Andres 1980 Harju maakond Kiili Spordiklubi
644 Aamisepp, Arno 1991 Harju maakond Kiili Spordiklubi
1279 Aamisepp, Tõnu 1953 Harju maakond Kiili Spordiklubi
472 Aarna, Indrek 1969 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
665 Aarniste, Marek 1976 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
784 Aas, Indrek 1985 Harju maakond
749 Aas, Innar 1971 Harju maakond
825 Aav, Priit 1972 Tartu maakond
452 Aavel, Rivo 1983 Põlva maakond KVÜÕA
813 Aavik, Aivar 1965 Harju maakond
276 Abolins, Janis 1976 Latvia Virsotne/MARMOT
1579 Abramyan, Artem 1991 Russia
133 Ackermann, Pascal 1994 Germany
271 Adajatullin, Rustam 1973 Harju maakond
402 Adijans, Edgars 1975 Latvia
1162 Adosson, Ivo 1973 Tartu maakond
1562 Agu, Mairold 1977 Harju maakond MTÜ Krimelte Hundid
90 Ahun, Johannes 1987 Harju maakond
221 Aia, Alar 1964 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
27 Aia, Kardo 1989 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
2 Aia, Karlo 1990 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
210 Ailt, Priit 1983 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
922 Ainsoo, Meelis 1977 Põlva maakond
487 Ait, Aivo 1975 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
978 Ajaots, Meelis 1968 Tartu maakond
1492 Akhlestin, Alexey 1966 Russia Sport Project RUS
581 Alaru, Riho 1985 Tartu maakond Peloton
874 Alasi, Karl Kristian 1996 Harju maakond
1335 Alekand, Priit 1964 Tartu maakond
1464 Aleksey, Khakhulin 1974 Russia
619 Alev, Magnar 1972 Valga maakond #7AM
1302 Allaje, Aare 1971 Tartu maakond
654 Allekõrs, Valmar 1968 Tartu maakond
459 Allik, Peeter 1970 Harju maakond
814 Alliksaar, Indrek 1974 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1434 Allilender, Rando 1984 Tartu maakond Valga Puu
532 Altin, Enn 1971 Tartu maakond
666 Altin, Ergo 1996 Tartu maakond
657 Altmets, Raivo 1960 Harju maakond
1050 Alttoa, Risto 1982 Rapla maakond Nordecon Betoon
311 Alumaa, Alar 1974 Harju maakond
1629 Anatoly, Smirnov 1968 Russia
169 Anderberg, Hampus 1996 Sweden
1531 Andersons, Janis 1976 Latvia Rigas Kungi
120 Andresson, Raul 1967 Harju maakond
366 Angerma, Meelis 1979 Harju maakond
907 Annama, Rain 1981 Harju maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
1454 Annamaa, Rando 1994 Tartu maakond
761 Anniko, Reiko 1990 Valga maakond Graanul Invest AS
1468 Ansen, Rein 1983 Rapla maakond
284 Ansko, Ilmar 1973 Tartu maakond
878 Anton, Ivo 1970 Võru maakond
1422 Antonov, Dmitry 1984 Russia RTeam
1281 Antsmäe, Tauno 1974 Harju maakond
1341 Antsov, Urmas 1956 Harju maakond
902 Aola, Gert 1984 Pärnu maakond Sindi SK KALJU
119 Arak, Anti 1973 Harju maakond Areal Team
541 Arjasepp, Jaan 1982 Harju maakond
1117 Armanis, Lauris 1985 Latvia
1027 Arnek, Adeele 1992 Harju maakond Sportland
1363 Arro, Ago 1981 Harju maakond Telia SK
1564 Arro, Angelina 2005 Harju maakond Telia SK
493 Arro, Mihkel 1986 Valga maakond
306 Artel, Veiko 1971 Harju maakond DSV spordiklubi
1151 Aruksaar, Erki 1980 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
837 Arula, Ando 1982 Harju maakond
3007 Arula, Raul 1958 Tartu maakond SK VELO
3027 Arumets, Joel 1970 Tartu maakond
1583 Arumägi, Endrik 1978 Harju maakond
378 Asavi, Andrus 1977 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
75 Astok, Steve 1993 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
1183 Asur, Veikko 1982 Valga maakond SK Metsasõbrad
410 Atamanov, Mikhael 1976 Russia PskovRoadRace
330 Aule, Krister 1977 Viljandi maakond
3033 Aun, Martin 1964 Harju maakond
203 Aus, Andres 1972 Tartu maakond SK CFC
1277 Ausmees, Toomas 1964 Harju maakond
14 Austa, Caspar 1982 Tartu maakond TÜASK
1197 Austa, Ülar 1977 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
1426 Auzans, Raimonds 1971 Latvia
609 Bachaus, Arno 1978 Tartu maakond Tridens AS
468 Bakulov, Frank 1984 Russia
275 Balodis, Andris 1972 Latvia Virsotne/MARMOT
403 Barabash, Aleksei 1969 Russia
1551 Barinov, Vsevolod 1962 Harju maakond AS Norma
579 Bauman, Erik 1980 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1400 Baumann, Priit 1980 Finland
1390 Bazhin, Vladimir 1962 Russia
207 Beljajev, Vladimir 1966 Tartu maakond SK VELO
1235 Belov, Andero 1980 Harju maakond Telia SK
1510 Belyaev, Dmitrii 1990 Russia
73 Belyaev, Oleg 1969 Russia Russian Masters Cycling
166 Bengtsson, Filip 1995 Sweden
164 Bengtsson, Ludvig 1993 Sweden
1517 Berg, Allan 1980 Harju maakond
1641 Bergson, Heikki 1977 Harju maakond
134 Beyer, Maximilian 1993 Germany
1499 Bild, Valmar 1979 Lääne-viru maakond Hawaii Express
929 Birkants, Viesturs 1962 Latvia
1640 Bodnieks, Andris 1976 Latvia
374 Bogdanov, Risto 1983 Tartu maakond
154 Bogdanovics, Maris 1991 Latvia
1060 Bondarchuk, Leonid 1973 Harju maakond Lival Sport
1353 Bondarchuk, Maria 2002 Harju maakond
764 Bondarev, Igor 1961 Harju maakond
152 Bremanis, Ansis 1994 Latvia
440 Brenayzen, Ilya 1968 Russia
1669 Brkic, Zlatan 1978 Bosnia and Herzegowina
103 Brokans, Raimonds 1973 Latvia
1613 Bubnitskiy, Vladimir 1983 Russia
905 Bukhmarov, Aleksandr 1977 Russia
1150 Bäckman, Jan-Erik 1950 Finland
1660 Bäckman, Kaj 1954 Finland
518 Bõtškov, Mihhail 1986 Harju maakond InFocus
883 Cheredilov, Aleksey 1957 Russia
1036 Chesnokov, Andrey 1959 Russia
3026 Dainis, Andris 1949 Latvia 5A-Valka / LV
580 Danilas, Meelis 1967 Valga maakond
1618 Dashyan, Karen 1978 Russia
1247 Deket, Sergei 1981 Lääne-Viru maakond
1015 Dengo, Margo 1982 Harju maakond
670 Denisov, Andrey 1972 Russia Pskov Ski Team
1266 Dooner, Teet 1974 Harju maakond
893 Drake, Roberts 1956 Latvia 5A-Valka / LV
587 Dreimann, Kaido 1982 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
1421 Drenkhan, Tarvi 2000 Valga maakond
495 Drikis, Kaspars 1983 Latvia
455 Ebber, Andrus 1966 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
255 Ebras, Kristo 1978 Harju maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
3021 Eesmaa, Andrus 1971 Harju maakond
1639 Eglitis, Aldis 1973 Latvia
3103 Ehrberg, Liisa 1988 Viljandi maakond Veloplus Torq ProTeam
663 Eikner, Mark 1972 Harju maakond
1123 Einla, Marek 1984 Pärnu maakond
1005 Einland, Vello 1958 Harju maakond
280 Einmaa, Tiit 1977 Lääne-viru maakond Eesti Raudtee AS
899 Einroos, Evert 1995 Tartu maakond
291 Einroos, Raino 1968 Harju maakond CC ROTA MOBILIS MTÜ
1630 Einsalu, Ants 1959 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
1507 Ellmann, Toomas 1988 Harju maakond
1031 Elmet, Märt 1968 Tartu maakond
1448 Enge, Rune 1954 Norway
1208 Enok, Teet 1974 Ida-Viru maakond Alutaguse SUKL
1220 Eprikian, Ekaterina 1985 Russia
116 Erikson, Toomas 1976 Harju maakond Nordecon Betoon
3006 Ernits, Ardu 1960 Jõgeva maakond
620 Ernits, Argo 1979 Harju maakond Spordiklubi IKS
302 Ester, Indrek 1975 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
93 Ever, Riho 1966 Harju maakond velo.clubbers.ee
1232 Evert, Helina 1971 Lääne maakond
628 Evisalu, Mait 1969 Harju maakond OMNIVA SK
563 Fazõlov, Timur 1987 Harju maakond InFocus
292 Fedorov, Evgeny 1965 Russia LIDER Kingisepp
465 Fedorov, Valerii 1977 Russia LIDER Kingisepp
1472 Feniev, Philipp 1974 Russia
3012 Filatenko, Mati 1965 Tartu maakond
1450 Filatov, Dmitry 1974 Russia
3024 Fjodorov, Nikolai 1955 Tartu maakond OMNIVA SK
1077 Flavyanov, Igor 1970 Russia Narva SK Firn
533 Fotins, Juris 1977 Latvia
135 Franz, Marcel 1996 Germany
107 Freiberg, Sven 1975 Harju maakond
694 Ga, Minjoo 1990 Korea
197 Gabay, Guy 1993 Israel
1575 Gabets, Vladislav 1966 Harju maakond
1174 Gaydon, Paul 1972 Harju maakond
136 Gessner, Konrad 1995 Germany
1571 Golovanev, Pavel 1982 Russia
1039 Golovnev, Dmitrii 1985 Russia PskovRoadRace
1205 Gonchar, Andrei 1985 Russia
608 Gontmacher, Siim 1978 Harju maakond
1488 Gorelov, Yan 1977 Russia
451 Gorev, Kirill 1963 Russia
240 Gornischeff, Artur 1984 Harju maakond
646 Grabbi, Kati 1988 Tartu maakond Glamox AS
97 Greenbaum, Marko 1979 Harju maakond
573 Grigorenko, Pavel 1982 Harju maakond
502 Grigorovits, Jaanus 1975 Põlva maakond Tridens AS
610 Gross, Neeme 1972 Järva maakond
381 Grubb, Christopher 1965 Australia
806 Grünthal, Kardo 1973 Harju maakond
217 Gusikhin, Sergei 1978 Russia PskovRoadRace
1167 Gutmann, Tarmo 1972 Harju maakond ABB AS
102 Haav, Viljar 1975 Harju maakond Viimsi Rattaklubi
347 Haava, Henno 1973 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
196 Hadari, Zohar 1994 Israel
391 Hagen, Peeter 1958 Tartu maakond
773 Hagu, Hannes 1977 Tartu maakond
446 Hagu, Indrek 1981 Tartu maakond
1081 Hain, Hando 1980 Tartu maakond
954 Hainsoo, Tauri 1987 Põlva maakond
1028 Haldre, Sulev 1956 Tartu maakond
626 Haljasorg, Mikk 1969 Tartu maakond Kulgur Team
1443 Haljaste, Anneli 1977 Harju maakond
1329 Hallik, Urmas 1978 Pärnu maakond
774 Hallikivi, Ülar 1975 Harju maakond Rae Rattaklubi
1446 Hallimäe, Rain 1957 Harju maakond
17 Hallop, Greg 1995 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
743 Hang, Asse 1970 Harju maakond
698 Hannus, Siim 1983 Harju maakond Sidepataljon
1600 Harak, Jaan 1954 Hiiu maakond
565 Harzia, Raul 1983 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1663 Haube, Tõnis 1983 Harju maakond
474 Havik, Raigo 1983 Harju maakond
690 Hein, Danel 1975 Harju maakond
801 Hein, Rene 1980 Harju maakond
390 Heinikainen, Jukka 1972 Finland
636 Heinmaa, Enor 1990 Tartu maakond Same OÜ
325 Heinsar, Hardi 1972 Valga maakond 1. Jalaväebrigaad-Scoutspataljon
1301 Heiskanen, Sami 1971 Finland
1501 Hellisto, Veiko 1986 Tartu maakond
1272 Hellsten, Hannu 1953 Finland
388 Helm, Jaak 1975 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
979 Hendrikson, Peeter 1967 Harju maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
1532 Henkuzens, Raimonds 1968 Latvia
1020 Henno, Lauri 1982 Harju maakond
599 Hermaküla, Hannes 1969 Harju maakond
734 Hermet, Jaanek 1975 Harju maakond VIA 3L Spedition
966 Hermet, Jarno 1972 Tartu maakond
936 Hermet, Priit 1977 Harju maakond AMPS-Extreme Sport
266 Hess, Andreas 1971 Germany
1461 Hidden 1969 Harju maakond
1538 Hidden 1982 Harju maakond
1634 Hidden 1997 Harju maakond
1670 Hidden 1961 Harju maakond
1406 Hiiekivi, Urmet 1968 Harju maakond Agro93
586 Hints, Eric 1975 Harju maakond
1147 Hints, Kairi 1978 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
689 Hiob, Laur 1976 Harju maakond
354 Hion, Lars-Erik 1980 Harju maakond Helmes AS
304 Hirs, Marek 1986 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
612 Holst, Mikk 1986 Tartu maakond
367 Holts, Siim 1992 Tartu maakond
1166 Hoop, Martti 1987 Tartu maakond
736 Hunt, Egon 1976 Valga maakond
443 Hunt, Toomas 1972 Tartu maakond
127 Hussar, Aimar 1981 Võru maakond Areal Team
406 Hussar, Kaidar 1971 Harju maakond Areal Team
1620 Huupponen, Mikko 1989 Finland
279 Hytönen, Lasse Valteri 1977 Finland
898 Hännikäinen, Keijo 1984 Pärnu maakond SK Keremeister
1253 Härm, Karmen 1984 Tartu maakond
777 Härm, Leo 1947 Viljandi maakond
514 Härm, Margus 1981 Järva maakond Graanul Invest AS
454 Härmatis, Risto 1984 Harju maakond
1359 Hõlpus, Mihkel 1998 Tartu maakond
616 Hütt, Petri 1986 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
807 Iakovlev, Petr 1974 Russia PskovRoadRace
1435 Iarkin, Petr 1978 Russia
791 Ilinsky, Dmitry 1971 Russia
863 Ilisson, Evar 1983 Võru maakond
409 Iljin, Andrei 1963 Ida-Viru maakond
629 Illak, Peeter 1966 Tartu maakond
1407 Illing, Sven 1979 Tartu maakond
67 Ilves, Aivo 1986 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
482 Ilves, Mati 1962 Pärnu maakond
1190 Ilves, Priit 1980 Jõgeva maakond
1140 Ilves, Tõnu 1987 Tartu maakond Playtech Estonia OÜ
805 Int, Aivo 1970 Põlva maakond Ramirent
91 Ints, Kalev 1974 Tartu maakond Peloton
1486 Isaev, Maksim 1991 Russia
382 Israel, Olavi 1971 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
815 Ivanov, Sergey 1967 Russia PskovRoadRace
808 Ivanov, Yurii 1970 Russia PskovRoadRace
1570 Ivanov, Yury 1970 Russia TRIKO.CLUB
1572 Ivanova, Anna 1976 Russia TRIKO.CLUB
607 Ivlijev, Vadim 1975 Ida-Viru maakond Investment Agency Jõhvi
426 Jaagant, Priit 1972 Valga maakond Nordecon Betoon
829 Jaago, Aivar 1957 Rapla maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
448 Jaanson, Alar 1984 Tartu maakond
1254 Jaarman, Kalle 1974 Tartu maakond VIA 3L Spedition
1312 Jaeski, Eve 1974 Tartu maakond Lõuna Politsei Spordiklubi
1408 Jahilo, Valdo 1972 Harju maakond
1102 Jakobson, Margo 1982 Tartu maakond
1489 Jalakas, Jaagup 1985 Harju maakond Team Anthony Clay
422 Jalasto, Martti 1982 Harju maakond
475 Jamnes, Jaanus 1973 Harju maakond Actual Print OÜ
1529 Janisels, Peteris 1984 Latvia Rigas Kungi
751 Jansen, Kaupo 1977 Tartu maakond
1255 Jansen, Margus 1990 Tartu maakond
1352 Jansen, Rain 1975 Tartu maakond
142 Janssen, Yannick 1990 Netherlands
1297 Jeeger, Elar 1987 Valga maakond
1131 Jegers, Maris 1980 Latvia
1673 Jelinvarenko, Aleksei 1983 Harju maakond
1440 Joa, Vilik 1965 Harju maakond
13 Johanson, Kristjan 1997 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
943 Johanson, Marko 1988 Harju maakond SK VELO
375 Joost, Eddi 1975 Harju maakond
491 Joost, Janno 1968 Tartu maakond
216 Juhanson, Ain-Alar 1976 Tartu maakond Trismile
1569 Juhkam, Tõnu 1968 Harju maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
1207 Juksar, Martin 1972 Harju maakond
592 Jullinen, Braian 1999 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
1535 Jullinen, Tarmo 1981 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
15 Juss, Janar 1996 Pärnu maakond JK VIKO
1159 Juurik, Viiu 1978 Pärnu maakond Hawaii Express
290 Juurikas, Veiko 1981 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
995 Jänese, Maria 1987 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
1106 Järv, Martti 1985 Harju maakond
1410 Järvalt, Renna 1977 Harju maakond
568 Järve, Alo 1976 Tartu maakond
1617 Järvelaid, Jano 1982 Harju maakond AS Kalev
946 Järvet, Heiti 1979 Tartu maakond Agrovarustus OÜ
81 Järvsalu, Teet 1981 Harju maakond
869 Jõekäär, Märt 1967 Viljandi maakond
575 Jõeveer, Kaupo 1974 Tartu maakond
294 Jõgeva, Toomas 1967 Harju maakond
52 Jõgi, Joonas 1991 Harju maakond
1445 Jõgisuu, Jaana 1985 Harju maakond
1474 Jõksi, Margus 1977 Finland
1473 Jõksi, Urmas 1976 Finland
1202 Jõul, Joel 1972 Harju maakond AS Norma
1160 Jürgens, Toomas 1964 Tartu maakond
543 Jürgenson, Erkki 1978 Tartu maakond
1380 Jürgenson, Indrek 1976 Harju maakond Helmes AS
1645 Jürgenson, Indrek 1974 Tartu maakond OMNIVA SK
1596 Jürgenson, Märt 1986 Tartu maakond
1540 Jüriado, Tiiu 1978 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
727 Jürlau, Noel 1981 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
3011 Jürmann, Ants 1949 Harju maakond
111 Jürmann, Kevo 1981 Tartu maakond Tartu Vangla
1648 Kaareste, Diana 1976 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1561 Kaarma, Henri 1974 Harju maakond Danske Bank
109 Kaasik, Margus 1964 Tartu maakond
1171 Kaasik, Margus 1970 Jõgeva maakond
3044 Kabral, Iljar 1975 Valga maakond Telia SK
793 Kadarik, Janek 1975 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
857 Kadyrmaev, Marat 1960 Russia
490 Kaeramaa, Gaido 1968 Tartu maakond
344 Kahem, Simmo 1987 Lääne maakond
1382 Kahu, Maili 1972 Viljandi maakond
605 Kahu, Vahur 1970 Viljandi maakond
1011 Kaik, Kaido 1979 Harju maakond
1327 Kainel, Mati 1984 Tartu maakond
710 Kakornikov, Maxim 1972 Russia
812 Kala, Imre 1968 Harju maakond
1241 Kalbus, Hugo 1963 Põlva maakond Põlva Matkaklubi
1417 Kalda, Meelis 1975 Hiiu maakond AS G4S Eesti
335 Kalde, Meelis 1975 Harju maakond
1478 Kaldmäe, Kevin 1992 Võru maakond Graanul Invest AS
29 Kalja, Mihkel 1996 Tartu maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
3041 Kalja, Priit 1968 Tartu maakond
242 Kaljumäe, Aivo 1972 Harju maakond Elisa
1425 Kaljur, Allan 1982 Järva maakond
561 Kallais, Ats 1972 Harju maakond
261 Kallakmaa, Teet 1965 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
787 Kallari, Taimar 1969 Tartu maakond Astro Baltics
1046 Kallaste, Kermo 1973 Harju maakond
1370 Kallau, Rahel 1966 Tartu maakond
845 Kalle, Anti 1970 Harju maakond Sportland
1041 Kallemets, Mati 1947 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
1470 Kalliste, Veiko 1982 Harju maakond
1642 Kalm, Tõnu 1979 Tartu maakond
976 Kalmus, Aivar 1974 Tartu maakond
1405 Kalmus, Aron 1986 Harju maakond
1636 Kalverss, Maris 1976 Latvia
1553 Kanemägi, Valdo 1985 Saare maakond Trismile
1455 Kangro, Markus 2000 Tartu maakond Peloton
1458 Kangro, Uno 1967 Võru maakond
861 Kangur, Margus 1976 Tartu maakond
779 Kannel, Martin 1983 Tartu maakond
934 Kannelmäe, Kaarle 1981 Harju maakond
1487 Kannenberg, Karli 1982 Harju maakond
676 Kannimäe, Janar 1990 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
632 Kannimäe, Mihkel 1992 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
24 Kannimäe, Viljar 1987 Võru maakond Veloplus Torq ProTeam
992 Karama, Tarmo 1974 Harju maakond 1. Jalaväebrigaad
1624 Karavan, Dimitri 1998 Järva maakond
645 Kardashev, Yury 1965 Russia
3036 Kargu, Oskari 1976 Tartu maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
466 Karing, Krista 1994 Harju maakond Kalevi Jalgrattakool
1304 Karja, Artjom 1984 Ida-Viru maakond
527 Karja, Kaupo 1984 Tartu maakond
1206 Karja, Raul 1963 Tartu maakond
61 Karjane, Jaak 1982 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
552 Karlis, Veiko 1983 Jõgeva maakond
163 Karlsson, Macus Faglum 1994 Sweden
363 Karo, Erko 1971 Harju maakond
996 Karolin, Indrek 1973 Põlva maakond SK Metsasõbrad
1303 Karp, Endel 1960 Harju maakond Norma AS
249 Karpenko, Sergei 1971 Ida-Viru maakond
762 Karpov, Andrey 1986 Russia SBor-Velo
1626 Karpov, Anton 1984 Russia LIDER Kingisepp
577 Karrofeldt, Kalle 1979 Tartu maakond
23 Karu, Allar 1987 Harju maakond Peloton
1431 Karu, Jaanus 1985 Harju maakond ABB AS
40 Karu, Virgo 1967 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
447 Karu, Üllar 1975 Harju maakond
747 Karukäpp, Magnus 1976 Jõgeva maakond
467 Kasekamp, Andrus 1973 Viljandi maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
71 Kasenõmm, Priit 1975 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
1029 Kaseväli, Mairo 1983 Harju maakond
1037 Kask, Ats 1985 Viljandi maakond
1565 Kask, Sven 1990 Tartu maakond
1163 Kassatkin, Viktor 1971 Harju maakond
238 Katin, Vladimir 1960 Tartu maakond
38 Kattai, Kaupo 1973 Tartu maakond Tridens AS
679 Kaupmees, Margus 1978 Harju maakond
627 Kaur, Jaanus 1963 Harju maakond
235 Kaur, Margus 1968 Tartu maakond Ikodor AS
999 Keemu, Kirli 1984 Valga maakond
326 Keemu, Mihkel 1983 Valga maakond
1099 Keerig, Erkki 1973 Harju maakond
1534 Keerma, Jaan 1967 Järva maakond
423 Keernik, Gunnar 1973 Tartu maakond
430 Keernik, Toomas 1970 Tartu maakond
591 Keiselis, Janis 1972 Latvia
1337 Keldo, Margit 1971 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
1582 Kemenev, Sergei 1964 Harju maakond
1270 Kepp, Kaidu 1963 Järva maakond
364 Kesa, Raimond 1975 Lääne maakond Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
1377 Keskküla, Pärtel 1975 Harju maakond Veeteede Amet
1414 Keskpaik, Kert 1983 Harju maakond
1597 Kesküla, Indrek 1971 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
1340 Kesler, Kristo 1993 Ida-Viru maakond Korp! Fraternitas Liviensis
298 Kesper, Raino 1978 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
1067 Kespre, Toomas 1987 Tartu maakond
557 Kesvatera, Andres 1979 Harju maakond Helmes AS
1118 Khristoliubov, Aleksei 1971 Russia
740 Kibal, Tair 1982 Võru maakond Hawaii Express
1138 Kiho, Anti 1970 Tartu maakond
809 Kiik, Marek 1974 Tartu maakond Päästeamet
500 Kiiver, Kaupo 1972 Tartu maakond
858 Kiivit, Jaanus 1972 Harju maakond JG VIL! VEIXI RATTATIIM
457 Kiivit, Lauri 1976 Tartu maakond
924 Kiivit, Tarmo 1975 Harju maakond Helmes AS
1051 Kikkas, Andres 1947 Tartu maakond
1260 Kikkas, Mairold 1970 Harju maakond Spordiklubi IKS
501 Kikkas, Riho 1976 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
273 Killing, Gert 1977 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
1344 Kilp, Janar 1979 Finland
1527 Kimmel, Jaak 1989 Harju maakond
972 Kin, Nikolai 1973 Harju maakond Eesti Raudtee AS
726 Kingo, Margo 1982 Tartu maakond
209 Kinks, Joosep 1987 Tartu maakond Viimsi Rattaklubi
1191 Kinks, Peeter 1963 Tartu maakond
1042 Kinks, Reet 1963 Tartu maakond Trismile
349 Kippasto, Margo 1973 Tartu maakond AT Sport OÜ
1348 Kipper, Kuno 1954 Harju maakond OMNIVA SK
1589 Kipper, Madis 1975 Harju maakond
803 Kirch, Mareck 1978 Harju maakond RedBike
759 Kirikall, Kaupo 1968 Harju maakond
1483 Kirilovs, Mareks 1972 Latvia
117 Kirsimaa, Tõnu 1973 Harju maakond Tridens AS
3037 Kirsipuu, Avo 1967 Harju maakond SK Kirss
3101 Kirsipuu, Jaan 1969 Harju maakond
3102 Kirsipuu, Toomas 1964 Tartu maakond
854 Kirso, Marko 1992 Tartu maakond
832 Kisant, Karol 1978 Harju maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
540 Kiselev, Alexandr 1983 Russia
397 Kiselev, Iurii 1966 Russia LIDER Kingisepp
1107 Kisis, Janis 1952 Latvia
12 Kiskonen, Siim 1997 Harju maakond Sportland
569 Kislukhina, Valentina 1974 Russia
1189 Kitchenko, Dmitry 1964 Russia
1307 Kitsnik, Kalvi 1969 Jõgeva maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
1384 Kiudorv, Maire 1978 Tartu maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
691 Kivastik, Ivo 1969 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
1324 Kivastik, Rain 1973 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
434 Kivi, Margo 1980 Harju maakond
1566 Kivi, Raido 1987 Tartu maakond Hanza Tarkon AS
1280 Kivi, Raimo 1989 Valga maakond
3031 Kivi, Toivo 1963 Harju maakond
1416 Kivil, Heleri 1977 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
583 Kivila, Dag 1964 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
1268 Kivila, Rita 1974 Tartu maakond
352 Kivirüüt, Margus 1979 Tartu maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
16 Kivistik, Gert 1995 Pärnu maakond JK VIKO
1491 Kivit, Edgar 1993 Harju maakond
530 Klaaser, Gert 1968 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
412 Klaos, Aiko 1981 Tartu maakond Sportland
830 Klaos, Einar 1963 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
617 Kleinson, Meelis 1973 Tartu maakond Kulgur Team
558 Kletsko, Grigori 1989 Russia Ingria Racing
870 Klettenberg, Christo 1989 Saare maakond KEIL M.A.
1609 Klimov, Igor 1982 Harju maakond
1546 Kljujev, Sergei 1978 Harju maakond
923 Knope, Agris 1953 Latvia 5A-Valka / LV
1637 Knops, Kristaps 1985 Latvia
3004 Koch, Kalju 1942 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
32 Koch, Kaupo 1971 Harju maakond
485 Kodasma, Marek 1976 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
297 Kohs, Toms 1979 Latvia
706 Koitla, Indrek 1973 Harju maakond Voorema Centrum/Rattabaas
1069 Kolju, Janus 1972 Valga maakond Graanul Invest AS
1622 Koltsova, Elena 1981 Russia Pro-Trener
70 Kompus, Meelis 1974 Harju maakond Veloplus Torq ProTeam
1119 Komyakov, Konstantin 1964 Russia
471 Kond, Kuido 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1124 Kondratovich, Roman 1979 Harju maakond
968 Kongo, Kalmer 1960 Võru maakond
1469 Konrad, Ruudi 1975 Rapla maakond Voorema Centrum/Rattabaas
945 Kont, Sergo 1971 Harju maakond
1342 Koort, Indrek 1970 Harju maakond
939 Koort, Merike 1970 Harju maakond
83 Koort, Tauno 1969 Tartu maakond Arctic Sport Club
594 Koosa, Marko 1985 Valga maakond
9 Kopli, Tarmo 1978 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
1349 Koppel, Mart Enn 1970 Harju maakond
259 Koppelmaa, Raul 1975 Harju maakond RedBike
1009 Korhonen, Lauri 1968 Finland
1398 Korliakov, Evgenii 1978 Russia
1438 Kornienko, Sergey 1971 Russia
1142 Kornilov, Andrey 1972 Russia
132 Kornilov, Vitaly 1979 Latvia Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
1158 Kostabi, Marek 1976 Võru maakond
862 Kostla, Peeter 1971 Harju maakond
1459 Kostynich, Sergey 1964 Russia
688 Kotkas, Erkki 1975 Hiiu maakond
460 Kotkas, Marko 1978 Harju maakond OMNIVA SK
1411 Kotkas, Priit 1979 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1496 Kotliarenko, Aleksandr 1961 Russia
118 Kotov, Raul 1966 Harju maakond velo.clubbers.ee
223 Kovadlo, Anton 1982 Harju maakond
1315 Kovalev, Ivan 1986 Russia
1157 Kovanen, Karol 1978 Harju maakond #7AM
1000 Kraam, Sulev 1980 Harju maakond
1427 Kraft, Ralph 1964 Germany
229 Krantsiveer, Janno 1970 Tartu maakond
1139 Krastinsh, Aivars 1961 Latvia 5A-Valka / LV
1619 Kraus, Indrek 1980 Rapla maakond
1134 Krechko, Aleksey 1976 Russia
919 Kreis, Hardi 1972 Tartu maakond
3013 Kriisa, Kaido 1968 Jõgeva maakond
1361 Kriisa, Kristjan 2001 Tartu maakond Peloton
875 Kristal, Kaur 1990 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
47 Kristal, Tõnis 1965 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
1244 Kristoving, Urmas 1966 Põlva maakond
1215 Kroon, Olev 1959 Harju maakond
510 Krooni, Ragnar 1980 Järva maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
53 Krusemann, Magnus 1976 Harju maakond Nordecon Betoon
1368 Krutob, Tiina 1965 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
112 Kruus, Kaupo 1972 Harju maakond SK CFC
1318 Kruus, Krista 1987 Tartu maakond
1574 Kruusalu, Heiki 1966 Harju maakond
34 Kruuser, Karel 1987 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
1017 Kruutmann, Anti 1987 Harju maakond Conviso
1061 Kruve, Aaro 1979 Harju maakond
1657 Kubjas, Aivar 1969 Harju maakond
244 Kuhlap, Kaupo 1966 Viljandi maakond Cosmos Sport
673 Kukk, Aivo 1956 Harju maakond Veloplus Torq ProTeam
1295 Kukk, Argo 1982 Tartu maakond
1419 Kukk, Jaanus 1983 Tartu maakond Nordecon AS
721 Kukk, Jürgen 2000 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
1133 Kukk, Kalle 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond Tamsalu AO Suusaklubi
712 Kukk, Toomas 1968 Harju maakond
1224 Kukke, Heikki 1973 Harju maakond Kaera Antsud
534 Kukkur, Kristian 1975 Rapla maakond
516 Kukrus, Andrey 1969 Russia
1577 Kulak, Vjatseslav 1985 Tartu maakond
59 Kulbin, Andres 1970 Tartu maakond Peloton
1018 Kuldkepp, Remo 1985 Harju maakond Ernst & Young Baltic AS
114 Kuldmäe, Toivo 1963 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
348 Kuligin, Aleksei 1988 Harju maakond
1449 Kulik, Dmitry 1981 Russia
33 Kuljus, Viljar 1984 Võru maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
322 Kuljus, Ülo 1956 Võru maakond
1623 Kull, Ivo 1980 Tartu maakond
975 Kull, Kaspar 1984 Harju maakond
1402 Kull, Madis 1981 Lääne-Viru maakond
799 Kulm, Urmas 1968 Harju maakond
1101 Kulu, Kristjan 1975 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
360 Kunarev, Konstantin 1961 Russia
64 Kupp, Alar 1995 Harju maakond Veloplus Torq ProTeam
618 Kure, Kaarel 1984 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
282 Kuresoo, Rain 1984 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
846 Kurg, Eke 1966 Tartu maakond AS Ehitusfirma Rand&Tuulberg
1100 Kurg, Toomas 1974 Harju maakond
678 Kurgjärv, Jaanika 1988 Tartu maakond Tartu Vangla
1010 Kuriks, Reimo 1972 Harju maakond
1092 Kuris, Toomas 1970 Tartu maakond
914 Kurvits, Andrus 1972 Tartu maakond
1674 Kutsar, Jaanus 1970 Tartu maakond
843 Kutsch, Janek 1974 Tartu maakond
735 Kuus, Ivo 1971 Rapla maakond
722 Kuuse, Rait 1978 Harju maakond
1580 Kuusk, Anne 1971 Tartu maakond
700 Kuusk, Margus 1974 Harju maakond
202 Kuusma, Maikel 1993 Tartu maakond
383 Kuusma, Mario 1988 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
365 Kuzmin, Leonid 1958 Sweden Kuzmin Ski Technology AB
1625 Kuzmin, Nikolay 1980 Russia Kuzmin Ski Technology AB
234 Kägu, Hannes 1968 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
1287 Kängsep, Madis 1995 Võru maakond
1201 Kängsepp, Raido 1984 Lääne maakond
879 Käo, Mati 1969 Tartu maakond
1226 Käos, Valdo 1972 Võru maakond
1539 Kärdi, Tarmo 1971 Lääne-Viru maakond
225 Kärner, Mart 1969 Valga maakond
258 Käsnar, Aivo 1968 Tartu maakond Arctic Sport Club
303 Käär, Tanel 1983 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
333 Kõiv, Gabriel 1981 Tartu maakond
1481 Kõiv, Kardo 1980 Harju maakond RedBike
320 Kõiv, Kardon 1975 Harju maakond ABB AS
782 Kõiv, Mait 1961 Harju maakond Tartu Ülikool
82 Kõiv, Marek 1976 Harju maakond Sportland
395 Kõrge, Toomas 1983 Harju maakond RedBike
1364 Kõrgesaar, Margo 1973 Tartu maakond Velomaniakid
1296 Kõrgvee, Urmas 1979 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
822 Köster, Raul 1971 Harju maakond
1135 Kübar, Helen 1984 Harju maakond Helmes AS
206 Külanurm, Karli 1981 Tartu maakond
1083 Külasepp, Siim 1986 Tartu maakond EWK
101 Künnap, Janis 1980 Finland
661 Kütt, Erik 1968 Harju maakond AMPS-Extreme Sport
1035 Kütt, Johan 1983 Tartu maakond Alpiklubi FIRN
341 Kütt, Ott 1967 Pärnu maakond
708 Kütt, Vello 1968 Lääne-viru maakond OMNIVA SK
974 Küünal, Jaan 1961 Pärnu maakond
1089 Küüt, Raivo 1969 Harju maakond
42 Laanemaa, Kristjan 1982 Harju maakond Viimsi Rattaklubi
3034 Laaneots, Tiit 1969 Tartu maakond
106 Laaniste, Mart 1974 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
3016 Laansalu, Meelis 1965 Tartu maakond
3002 Laas, Johan 1941 Harju maakond
157 Laas, Martin 1993 Tartu maakond
1528 Laasik, Taavi 1989 Jõgeva maakond Toetuse väejuhatus
58 Lagenõmm, Aivar 1972 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
1154 Laht, Tarmo 1965 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
653 Laht, Urmas 1975 Harju maakond
1087 Laid, Mart 1970 Harju maakond
1125 Laidvee, Mait 1982 Tartu maakond Trismile
933 Laidver, Eike 1991 Võru maakond Sportland
444 Laidver, Leho 1967 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
1543 Lainevee, Hanno 1992 Jõgeva maakond Same OÜ
973 Laisi, Keijo 1954 Finland
613 Laius, Ott 1983 Tartu maakond
931 Lamp, Enn 1976 Harju maakond
1432 Lang, Ake 1990 Harju maakond ABB AS
287 Lang, Tea 1966 Tartu maakond
1397 Lange, Indra 1973 Latvia BALTDEFCOL
449 Lapidus, Boris 1973 Harju maakond
800 Lapins, Egons 1966 Latvia
168 Larsen, Richard 1990 Sweden
781 Laugal, Emil 1978 Harju maakond
158 Lauk, Karl Patrick 1997 Saare maakond
603 Laul, Margo 1983 Tartu maakond
1258 Laumäe, Marek 1975 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
546 Laur, Marko 1978 Tartu maakond Pekikõhu Reissing Tiim
1259 Laurand, Are 1977 Tartu maakond Agrovarustus OÜ
742 Laurisoo, Erkki 1979 Harju maakond Rae Rattaklubi
1115 Lavrikova, Svetlana 1962 Russia Narva SK Firn
150 Lazdins, Arnis 1996 Latvia Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
867 Lebedev, Igor 1958 Russia Pskov Ski Team
3042 Lee, Are 1951 Tartu maakond
641 Lee, Priit 1975 Tartu maakond
635 Leeduks, Raul 1984 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
522 Leeman, Tarmo 1971 Harju maakond Actual Print OÜ
894 Leetma, Kerdi 1980 Tartu maakond Peloton
1607 Lehe, Rasmus 1977 Harju maakond Ikodor AS
789 Lehemets, Sten 2000 Pärnu maakond JK VIKO
935 Lehiste, Ülar 1970 Valga maakond
105 Lehtmaa, Aivar 1963 Tartu maakond SVK Dünamo
128 Lehto, Tiit 1972 Tartu maakond
855 Lehtoja, Eha 1960 Pärnu maakond Trismile
904 Leidmaa, Peeter 1967 Harju maakond #7AM
693 Leidt, Kaupo 1971 Tartu maakond
3038 Leidt, Meelis 1969 Tartu maakond Peloton
912 Leiten, Kaido 1972 Viljandi maakond
901 Lelov, Andrus 1970 Pärnu maakond
480 Lember, Alo 1966 Tartu maakond
1504 Lemberg, Raivo 1976 Valga maakond Graanul Invest AS
1057 Lemsalu, Katrin 1978 Tartu maakond
1367 Lemsalu, Meelis 1977 Tartu maakond
453 Lensment, Tõnu 1974 Harju maakond
1169 Lepasaar, Ivo 1965 Harju maakond
1343 Lepik, Arvo 1957 Harju maakond
1070 Lepik, Madis 1980 Saare maakond
1239 Lepik, Tiit 1983 Tartu maakond
123 Lepik, Toomas 1979 Tartu maakond Astro Baltics
765 Lepik, Urmas 1975 Harju maakond
865 Lepiksaar, Indrek 1971 Lääne-Viru maakond
662 Lepp, Erkki 1986 Tartu maakond Raintree Estonia OÜ
1599 Lepp, Margus 1970 Ida-Viru maakond Agro93
776 Lepp, Mart 1954 Pärnu maakond
484 Leppik, Elle 1974 Tartu maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
220 Leppik, Gabriel 1990 Tartu maakond Hawaii Express
318 Leppik, Jaan 1972 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
716 Levkoi, Meelis 1985 Harju maakond A. Le Coq
155 Liepins, Emils 1992 Latvia
1330 Ligacheva, Karina 1980 Russia
1285 Liin, Alar 1978 Tartu maakond
370 Liis, Lembit 1957 Jõgeva maakond
877 Liiva, Hanno 1979 Harju maakond
50 Liivamägi, Sven 1997 Võru maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
831 Liivamägi, Toomas 1990 Võru maakond
991 Liivandi, Eero 1978 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
951 Lille, Marko 1976 Tartu maakond
723 Lillend, Allan 1980 Harju maakond
324 Lillesaar, Tanel 1980 Harju maakond Viimsi Rattaklubi
911 Lillik, Merle 1971 Tartu maakond
844 Lillmaa, Viljar 1977 Tartu maakond
1088 Lillo, Indrek 1977 Harju maakond
1314 Lilo, Raino 1987 Tartu maakond
847 Lind, Kaspar 1978 Tartu maakond
970 Lindeberg, Rauno 1978 Tartu maakond Telia SK
1273 Lindre, Meeme 1967 Harju maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
1038 Lindsaar, Indrek 1973 Tartu maakond
63 Linkgreim, Jaanus 1971 Harju maakond Kalevi Jalgrattakool
414 Linkgreim, Margus 1972 Harju maakond
368 Linnupuu, Küllo 1973 Põlva maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
458 Linnus, Kristjan 1993 Põlva maakond Areal Team
104 Linnus, Sander 1991 Põlva maakond Areal Team
604 Lippur, Bruno 1973 Jõgeva maakond
1394 Lipskis, Andrejs 1983 Latvia
137 Liss, Lucas 1992 Germany
1480 Liubimova, Aleksandra 1985 Russia Ingria Racing
686 Lodi, Tarmo 1971 Tartu maakond Agrovarustus OÜ
115 Lood, Illar 1988 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1671 Looskari, Anti 1977 Harju maakond RedBike
469 Lootus, Ando 1981 Harju maakond
611 Loova, Romet 1980 Tartu maakond
380 Luchko, Igor 1977 Russia
1322 Luhaorg, Rando 1993 Harju maakond
338 Luik, Alar 1984 Järva maakond
337 Luik, Janek 1974 Valga maakond
1608 Luik, Merje 1968 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
224 Lukauskas, Tautvydas 1989 Lithuania SK Vetrunge
3040 Lukkats, Andres 1970 Järva maakond
125 Luks, Sven 1968 Harju maakond Sportland
147 Luksevics, Viesturs 1987 Latvia
321 Lumiaho, Iina 1990 Finland Trismile
1269 Lumpre, Laur 1982 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
143 Lundgren, Isac 1992 Sweden
1456 Lunkov, Valentin 1973 Russia
1385 Lusikas, Karin 1986 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
897 Lusis, Sandis 1983 Latvia
882 Luts, Lembitu 1972 Tartu maakond
1610 Lyndin, Dmitry 1972 Russia Sport Project RUS
737 Länts, Martin 1985 Harju maakond
48 Lätte, Raimo 1997 Tartu maakond Agrovarustus OÜ
507 Lätte, Raivo 1972 Tartu maakond Agrovarustus OÜ
1168 Lään, Illari 1973 Tartu maakond
796 Lääne, Mihkel 1984 Tartu maakond
1477 Lõhmus, Laur 1983 Tartu maakond
1276 Lõhmus, Silja 1961 Tartu maakond SEB Pank AS
1222 Lõo, Margus 1977 Tartu maakond
362 Lõoke, Martin 1979 Harju maakond ABB AS
1085 Lükk, Alar 1989 Harju maakond
346 Maalt, Marko 1966 Harju maakond
7 Maanurm, Joonas 1976 Harju maakond Veloplus Torq ProTeam
718 Maasen, Kaido 1972 Tartu maakond
1418 Maasik, Martin 1984 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
768 Maasikmets, Marek 1978 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
652 Madi, Hardi 1996 Tartu maakond
754 Madison, Janar 1979 Tartu maakond Hawaii Express
1549 Magdich, Aleksandra 1992 Russia
165 Magnusson, Kim 1992 Sweden
771 Mahlakas, Kalev 1967 Tartu maakond
98 Makarov, Ivan 1991 Russia
1437 Makarov, Yury 1985 Russia
553 Maks, Meelis 1970 Tartu maakond
1485 Maksimenko, Denis 1990 Russia
596 Malichev, Dmitrii 1974 Russia SBor-Velo
319 Malsroos, Mait 1968 Harju maakond Sportlove
987 Mand, Martin 1990 Harju maakond
1120 Mang, Helena 1987 Harju maakond RedBike
139 Manninen, Matti 1992 Finland
257 Maramygin, Nikolay 1972 Russia
95 Maranik, Marek 1974 Valga maakond TÜASK
245 Mardo, Ahti 1975 Harju maakond JG VIL! VEIXI RATTATIIM
887 Maremäe, Raiko 1981 Tartu maakond Trismile
1001 Marley, Lembe 1978 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
1396 Marnauza, Martins 1983 Latvia
505 Martinov, Urmas 1972 Tartu maakond
1248 Martins, Andres 1962 Jõgeva maakond
138 Mathis, Marco 1994 Germany
651 Matson, Raido 1970 Tartu maakond
1308 Matteus, Vahur 1969 Tartu maakond
555 Matvejev, Toomas 1990 Tartu maakond Trismile
274 Mazurov, Oleg 1978 Russia
881 Mazurs, Ainars 1968 Latvia 5A-Valka / LV
1598 Meilus, Rainis 1990 Jõgeva maakond Same OÜ
1514 Meilus, Steven 1992 Jõgeva maakond Same OÜ
497 Meitus, Raivo 1966 Jõgeva maakond SK ProRunner
658 Meius, Margus 1974 Harju maakond
896 Melikov, Kristjan 1978 Harju maakond
1294 Mental, Erki 1986 Lääne-viru maakond Hawaii Express
817 Meri, Ahto 1969 Harju maakond
758 Merisaar, Hallar 1977 Valga maakond
51 Mets, Rudolf 1997 Lääne-Viru maakond
1357 Metsma, Marko 1981 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
1628 Metsmägi, Andres 1984 Tartu maakond
766 Metsnõmm, Mart 1959 Tartu maakond
818 Metspalu, Mait 1975 Tartu maakond
283 Metspalu, Martin 1977 Tartu maakond Trismile
1611 Michelson, Rainer 1981 Tartu maakond
1173 Michelson, Ülo 1972 Tartu maakond Malmerk Klaasium
438 Midri, Rain 1975 Finland
230 Mihhailov, Viktor 1965 Ida-Viru maakond
288 Mihkels, Stanislav 1974 Tartu maakond SVK Dünamo
797 Mihkelsaar, Rauno 1985 Harju maakond
1170 Miil, Tõnu 1971 Pärnu maakond
1252 Miil, Väino 1976 Tartu maakond Tantsukool Prestige
19 Miilmann, Rauno 1991 Tartu maakond
226 Mikhail, Maximov 1969 Russia
1633 Mikhailov, Ilia 1976 Harju maakond
770 Mikk, Kaido 1974 Harju maakond
980 Mikkelsaar, Mart 1960 Tartu maakond Trismile
519 Mikkin, Kaarel 1978 Harju maakond Viimsi Rattaklubi
1545 Mikkonen, Jyri 1972 Finland
1275 Mikkor, Andro 1984 Harju maakond Nordecon AS
278 Mikson, Margus 1975 Tartu maakond Sportland
424 Milistver, Meelis 1975 Pärnu maakond
971 Miller, Argo 1986 Harju maakond
336 Miller, Guido 1981 Harju maakond
211 Miller, Mait 1973 Harju maakond
1603 Minin, Alex 1988 Russia
1586 Minin, Sergey 1992 Russia
342 Minski, Jan 1973 Harju maakond Kulgur Team
982 Mitin, Vitaly 1985 Russia Toksovo Sport Club
967 Mizer, Tuuli 1973 Harju maakond Eesti Raudtee AS
74 Molev, Juri 1976 Harju maakond InFocus
140 Moncorge, Pierre 1992 France
3023 Morjakov, Andrei 1971 Tartu maakond
1132 Moskalenko, Alexey 1974 Russia
1506 Muiznieks, Raitis 1968 Latvia
655 Multer, Karl 1977 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
310 Murrut, Mauno 1972 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1518 Murumets, Urmas 1970 Harju maakond
1568 Muruoja, Mirko 1988 Tartu maakond Veloplus Torq ProTeam
637 Must, Hannes 1977 Harju maakond Nordecon AS
1079 Must, Lennart 1982 Valga maakond
1401 Mustonen, Sille 1987 Harju maakond RedBike
785 Mäe, Mati 1986 Lääne-Viru maakond Nõmme Rattaklubi
387 Mäekivi, Andres 1972 Tartu maakond
1210 Mägi, Eve 1981 Viljandi maakond
1073 Mägi, Heiki 1967 Tartu maakond
550 Mägi, Indrek 1977 Viljandi maakond
1365 Mägi, Kaja 1969 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
547 Mälgi, Ailen 1983 Tartu maakond
559 Mänd, Hannes 1972 Harju maakond
835 Mänd, Margus 1972 Tartu maakond Agrovarustus OÜ
1199 Mändla, Mare 1966 Lääne-Viru maakond
695 Mändmets, Mait 1974 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
521 Männisalu, Andrus 1971 Harju maakond Tervisliku Elustiili Klubi Tartu
1126 Männiste, Janis 1968 Pärnu maakond
358 Mäoma, Remo 1988 Tartu maakond Malmerk Fassaadid
159 Mäoma, Silver 1995 Tartu maakond
1062 Märks, Marko 1977 Tartu maakond
1627 Märs, Imre 1974 Tartu maakond
401 Märtson, Mihkel 1985 Tartu maakond
900 Mätik, Olavi 1974 Harju maakond
269 Määrits, Toomas 1966 Tartu maakond
36 Mõts, Olavi 1968 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
1034 Mõtsmees, Priit 1965 Tartu maakond SK Arena
746 Mõttus, Mati 1975 Valga maakond
1195 Mölder, Jaak 1969 Harju maakond
674 Mölder, Joosep 1990 Jõgeva maakond
984 Mölder, Mattias 1987 Harju maakond Helmes AS
407 Möldre, Kert 1968 Valga maakond Valga MV
600 Möll, Heiki 1989 Tartu maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
597 Möll, Raivo 1967 Tartu maakond
1193 Mündel, Aivo 1964 Rapla maakond
570 Müür, Maik 1987 Tartu maakond
1592 Müür, Maret 1984 Järva maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1593 Müür, Martin 1978 Harju maakond
1552 Müürisepp, Alar 1966 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
531 Müürsepp, Madis 1965 Harju maakond
1346 Naaris, Erkki 1978 Valga maakond
198 Nalovec, Lubos 1994 Slovakia
256 Narusk, Indrek 1982 Harju maakond
246 Nassar, Taavi 1987 Võru maakond FNT Spordiklubi
1631 Neeme, Ergo 1972 Harju maakond
3047 Neeme, Virgo 1972 Harju maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
3029 Neemela, Kurmo 1970 Tartu maakond Tridens AS
247 Neemesto, Kaspar 1989 Saare maakond Veloplus Torq ProTeam
840 Neemre, Andres 1975 Harju maakond Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
915 Nelis, Kristjan 1985 Harju maakond Voorema Centrum/Rattabaas
1306 Nellis, Toivo 1956 Harju maakond
630 Nenonen, Risto 1954 Finland
394 Nepper, Pelle 1976 Saare maakond
1500 Nesterov, Nikolay 1956 Ida-Viru maakond Narva Elektrijaamade SK
262 Nigul, Alar 1965 Harju maakond SK CFC
903 Nigulas, Harles 1980 Tartu maakond Kulgur Team
49 Niit, Robi 1996 Võru maakond Veloplus Torq ProTeam
263 Nikiforov, Igor 1961 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
250 Nikitin, Andrei 1972 Russia
496 Nikolaevski, Evgeni 1987 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
232 Nikolajev, Raimo 1981 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
582 Nikolajev, Raul 1975 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
464 Nikonov, Denis 1969 Russia
1516 Nikopensius, Allan 1987 Tartu maakond Same OÜ
420 Nirgi, Ailar 1966 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
1030 Nork, Tarmo 1968 Harju maakond MTÜ Krimelte Hundid
941 Normak, Argo 1973 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
1321 Nuga, Ahti 1984 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
1338 Nurk, Hugo Johannes 2001 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
1063 Nurk, Talis 1982 Tartu maakond
1310 Nurmela, Marek 1979 Harju maakond
794 Nurminen, Joni 1972 Finland
725 Nurmiste, Lennart 1979 Harju maakond
62 Nurmsalu, Rain 1967 Harju maakond Spordiklubi IKS
1053 Nyqvist, Hans 1953 Finland
730 Närska, Alger 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond VIA 3L Spedition
634 Nõgel, Keio 1995 Viljandi maakond
517 Nõgel, Tõnis 1986 Viljandi maakond
1040 Nõgols, Eiko 1972 Viljandi maakond
39 Nõmm, Raivo 1976 Viljandi maakond
1519 Nõmmeots, Priit 1975 Harju maakond
408 Nöps, Andres 1996 Tartu maakond TÜASK
356 Oder, Rein 1972 Tartu maakond
1453 Ogloblin, Vadim 1965 Finland
511 Ohmann, Erki 1978 Harju maakond RedBike
1320 Oja, Erik 1987 Harju maakond Ernst & Young Baltic AS
650 Oja, Kuno 1972 Valga maakond
1649 Oja, Raido 1984 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1503 Oja, Timo 1991 Valga maakond Graanul Invest AS
585 Ojaliiv, Madis 1977 Lääne-Viru maakond RedBike
963 Ojasaar, Tarmo 1978 Põlva maakond
986 Ojasild, Kersti Johanna 1999 Tartu maakond
1233 Ojasoon, Ave 1987 Harju maakond SK CFC
1090 Olesk, Ats 1966 Põlva maakond
860 Olesk, Taivo 1986 Harju maakond
574 Olgo, Raivo 1970 Rapla maakond Trismile
100 Olivson, Sergei 1966 Harju maakond SK CFC
55 Olle, Kert 1984 Harju maakond
1650 Olle, Raul 1968 Harju maakond
944 Ollemaa, Tarmo 1967 Lääne maakond
1286 Ollino, Jaan 1944 Järva maakond
1129 Olviste, Heiki 1974 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
1218 Onnela, Simo 1952 Finland
11 Oolo, Kristjan 1986 Tartu maakond Peloton
1032 Oot, Anti 1951 Tartu maakond AMPS-Extreme Sport
820 Ootsing, Tiit 1967 Tartu maakond
1216 Oper, Mart 1971 Tartu maakond Telia SK
1523 Opolchetsev, Anton 1990 Russia
45 Oras, Allan 1975 Tartu maakond
295 Oras, Indrek 1985 Jõgeva maakond Arens Mööbel AS
909 Oras, Ülari 1964 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
436 Orav, Kristo 1982 Tartu maakond
296 Orlovski, Peep 1985 Tartu maakond
72 Orlovski, Siim 1980 Tartu maakond AT Sport OÜ
110 Orlovski, Tiit 1981 Tartu maakond
1457 Orm, Olari 1987 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
1075 Ormus, Erkki 1969 Harju maakond
778 Oruman, Rene 1984 Harju maakond Helmes AS
445 Osmolovskis, Vladislavs 1978 Latvia
1025 Osula, Hendrik 1993 Tartu maakond
1026 Osula, Otto 1979 Harju maakond
606 Ots, Aimar-Alarik 1969 Lääne maakond
906 Otsa, Heigo 1984 Tartu maakond
461 Otsmaa, Lauri 1996 Tartu maakond
87 Ottender, Sten-Erik 1996 Tartu maakond
631 Ottis, Indrek 1973 Harju maakond
950 Ovchinnikov, Oleg 1985 Tartu maakond
355 Ozolins, Ainars 1960 Latvia 5A-Valka / LV
1347 Paabusk, Alo 1974 Tartu maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
3001 Paapsi, Aivar 1958 Tartu maakond
99 Paas, Ojari 1973 Valga maakond Viimsi Rattaklubi
833 Paas, Raigo 1976 Harju maakond
1393 Paatsi, Reet 1976 Tartu maakond
357 Padar, Meelis 1976 Tartu maakond
958 Pae, Andres 1970 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
702 Paglant, Andrus 1972 Tartu maakond
767 Paju, Teet 1975 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
1283 Pajusaar, Tarmo 1969 Harju maakond
1576 Pajuväli, Ago 1965 Ida-Viru maakond
1578 Pajuväli, Hendrik 1995 Ida-Viru maakond SK Jõulu
962 Palgi, Pait 1980 Tartu maakond
649 Palla, Alar 1980 Tartu maakond
56 Pallas, Helari 1979 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
3003 Pallas, Lembit 1953 Harju maakond Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
231 Pallase, Erik 1976 Harju maakond
889 Pallav, Laivo 1979 Harju maakond
890 Palm, Indrek 1961 Tartu maakond
6 Palm, Tõnno 1971 Harju maakond
1520 Palmu, Jere 1972 Finland
1326 Palover, Meelis 1975 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
301 Palu, Ats 1983 Tartu maakond
96 Palu, Indrek 1981 Tartu maakond
1043 Palumaa, Pille 1974 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
1476 Pankin, Sergey 1974 Russia
1442 Paosalu, Ranno 1979 Harju maakond
535 Parm, Signe 1980 Harju maakond Nordecon AS
556 Parmask, Peeter 1961 Tartu maakond SK VELO
755 Parri, Erki 1983 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
802 Parts, Margus 1978 Harju maakond Kiili Spordiklubi
254 Parts, Paul 1999 Tartu maakond TÜASK
277 Parups, Lauris 1981 Latvia
668 Parv, Alar 1971 Tartu maakond
66 Parv, Martin 1991 Tartu maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
1152 Parve, Ain 1948 Harju maakond Eesti Panga SK
601 Parve, Marko 1979 Harju maakond
233 Parviainen, Jari 1969 Finland
682 Parygin, Dmitry 1974 Russia Pskov Ski Team
1278 Pashchenko, Galina 1961 Russia
873 Pashchenko, Gennady 1961 Russia
1290 Paulus, Robert 1956 Viljandi maakond
1172 Paumets, Meelis 1976 Tartu maakond Viimsi Rattaklubi
411 Pavlenkov, Oleg 1970 Russia
849 Pavlov, Raul 1984 Tartu maakond
1452 Pavlov, Sergey 1983 Russia
838 Pchelintsev, Oleg 1970 Russia
208 Pedai, Andrus 1972 Harju maakond SK ProRunner
385 Pedaste, Margus 1976 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
60 Peil, Lauri 1977 Tartu maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
1345 Peilman, Andres 1978 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
1594 Pekk, Tõnu 1973 Harju maakond
494 Pelska, Sten 1998 Valga maakond Veloplus Torq ProTeam
1228 Penner, Toomas 1974 Tartu maakond
841 Pennert, Vladimir 1953 Järva maakond
660 Pern, Kaido 1988 Harju maakond
1471 Pershikov, Roman 1975 Russia
1097 Perv, Indrek 1981 Harju maakond
1084 Pestraykov, Sergei 1961 Russia PskovRoadRace
528 Peterkopf, Indrek 1970 Tartu maakond Toetuse väejuhatus
1590 Petersen, Hillar 1982 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1049 Peterson, Sven 1982 Harju maakond
949 Petrov, Sergei 1964 Russia
80 Petrovitš, Üllar 1974 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
1065 Pihla, Jaanus 1972 Võru maakond
795 Pihlap, Raimond 1985 Tartu maakond
856 Piho, Janek 1968 Tartu maakond
1175 Piir, Taivo 1980 Tartu maakond
523 Piire, Aare 1970 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1251 Piirimägi, Peeter 1979 Võru maakond
602 Pikkat, Andris 1979 Tartu maakond
1381 Pilvet, Janar 1990 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
701 Pindel, Renar 1984 Harju maakond RedBike
529 Pindis, Toomas 1971 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
804 Pindma, Vahur 1965 Harju maakond Hauka Veloklubi
1560 Pintmann, Kaidi 1989 Tartu maakond
595 Pintson, Tarmo 1966 Harju maakond
990 Pirksaar, Margus 1974 Tartu maakond SK Jooksupartner
1429 Pisanov, Dmitrii 1979 Russia
696 Piskovitin, Vladimir 1966 Russia
1601 Pitjem, Mihhail 1987 Harju maakond
624 Plado, Erik 1988 Pärnu maakond
1612 Planken, Paavo 1984 Tartu maakond
1662 Plees, Andrus 1971 Harju maakond AMPS-Extreme Sport
1214 Plink, Garry 1975 Tartu maakond
3014 Ploovits, Heino 1955 Harju maakond EWK
997 Pluzhnikov, Andrei 1992 Russia
1497 Plyutinsky, Yan 1996 Russia
1651 Pokker, Urmas 1964 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
361 Poklonski, Freddy 1972 Pärnu maakond
1198 Poller, Kaisa 1988 Harju maakond Lival Sport
839 Poller, Peep 1964 Harju maakond
498 Polt, Kaido 1978 Harju maakond
389 Poopuu, Peeter 1985 Harju maakond Nordecon Betoon
1424 Pootsmaa, Margus 1976 Harju maakond
1022 Popov, Sergey 1956 Russia
237 Pops, Vahur 1970 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
816 Porro, Toomas 1969 Viljandi maakond
30 Post, Margo 1977 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
1333 Povaljuhhin, Aleksandr 1973 Harju maakond
681 Praks, Renee 1975 Valga maakond
1522 Prangli, Andrus 1974 Harju maakond
1389 Prans, Leili 1951 Tartu maakond
1655 Predtechenskiy, Andrey 1984 Russia
131 Premet, Karl Brent 1999 Pärnu maakond Sportland
212 Prii, Paavo 1985 Jõgeva maakond ABB AS
328 Priman, Silvar 1978 Tartu maakond
1555 Prous, Priit 1984 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
783 Pruul, Priit 1981 Tartu maakond
3015 Prükkel, Jaanus 1966 Harju maakond Kalevi Jalgrattakool
1044 Pskhatciev, Iurii 1977 Russia
272 Puhke, Marcus 1991 Tartu maakond
305 Puhke, Peeter 1963 Järva maakond SK Metsasõbrad
622 Puhke, Raivo 1966 Tartu maakond Eesti Raudtee AS
432 Puhke, Rauno 1990 Järva maakond SK Metsasõbrad
473 Puhu, Sille 1984 Viljandi maakond
959 Puidak, Peeter 1972 Tartu maakond Arens Mööbel AS
86 Pukk, Andre 1977 Harju maakond Viimsi Rattaklubi
1328 Puks, Margus 1966 Harju maakond
1313 Pullerits, Kalev 1976 Rapla maakond
201 Pullerits, Priit 1965 Tartu maakond AS Postimees Grupp
160 Pung, Peeter 1996 Tartu maakond Voorema Centrum/Rattabaas
205 Pungar, Rainer 1978 Tartu maakond
219 Pungar, Urmas 1976 Tartu maakond
1372 Punkari, Antti 1949 Finland
937 Pure, Nils 1969 Tartu maakond
1121 Purge, Margus 1973 Valga maakond
3030 Puri, Heino 1942 Tartu maakond
1332 Puri, Tarvo 1973 Harju maakond
89 Puu, Henno 1974 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
384 Puusepp, Karlis 1977 Harju maakond
400 Puusepp, Risto 1976 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
938 Puusepp, Taavi 1974 Harju maakond Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
1149 Pärgma, Rauno 1987 Rapla maakond
492 Pärn, Hannes 1967 Harju maakond
566 Pärnamets, Aivar 1969 Lääne-Viru maakond
1186 Pärnik, Andres 1988 Finland
572 Pärnik, Tea 1971 Tartu maakond Areal Team
1299 Pärnits, Guido 1965 Harju maakond
964 Pärnits, Sten 1991 Harju maakond
1386 Pärt, Valdur 1969 Rapla maakond
353 Pärtel, Marco 1974 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1146 Pärtelpoeg, Ingmar 1973 Tartu maakond
927 Pärtelpoeg, Jüri 1969 Tartu maakond
1668 Pääslane, Ain 1971 Jõgeva maakond
1137 Põder, Kaspar 1996 Jõgeva maakond Janek Tombaku RK
753 Põder, Raivo 1973 Harju maakond ABB AS
1267 Põdra, Markko-Rollin 1982 Harju maakond
31 Põld, Ivo 1969 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
584 Põld, Markus 1998 Valga maakond
1542 Põld, Sander 1984 Harju maakond
26 Põldma, Mirko 1981 Lääne-Viru maakond
419 Põldmaa, Alar 1970 Tartu maakond
121 Põldmaa, Alo 1987 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
481 Põldmaa, Koit 1981 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
697 Põldoja, Alar 1968 Tartu maakond
253 Põldoja, Urmas 1967 Tartu maakond
1246 Põldsaar, Piret 1976 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1614 Põlluste, Mart Kevin 1994 Tartu maakond
953 Põlluste, Priit 1971 Tartu maakond
144 Pölder, Robert 1991 Sweden
3104 Pütsep, Erki 1976 Harju maakond RedBike
1002 Püttsepp, Kristjan 1977 Tartu maakond
1567 Püvi, Kim 1983 Tartu maakond Hanza Tarkon AS
3022 Püvi, Margus 1970 Tartu maakond Trismile
1588 Püüa, Joosep 1989 Harju maakond
1161 Raa, Priit 1973 Tartu maakond
892 Raadik, Indrek 1975 Harju maakond RedBike
317 Raadom, Erik 1981 Tartu maakond
54 Raag, Kaupo 1980 Harju maakond Rahandusministeerium
826 Raamets, Tõnis 1975 Harju maakond AS Silberauto
470 Raap, Ilmar 1969 Lääne-Viru maakond Tridens AS
699 Raba, Ahti 1986 Harju maakond Danske Bank
149 Racenajs, Kristofers 1985 Latvia
1403 Radzhapov, Ruslan 1969 Russia
1511 Rahi, Mait 1967 Harju maakond
513 Rahu, Madis 1964 Harju maakond Team TT
1591 Raid, Priit 1988 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1066 Raitviir, Erik 1964 Harju maakond velo.clubbers.ee
78 Raivet, Jaan 1978 Harju maakond
243 Raivo, Jaak 1973 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
1300 Rajala, Hannu 1967 Finland
477 Rammul, Rainar 1986 Tartu maakond
1209 Randmere, Ahti 1969 Lääne-Viru maakond
1284 Randmäe, Heiki 1969 Viljandi maakond
539 Randmäe, Kermo 1996 Viljandi maakond Vahtramägi MTÜ
1336 Randoja, Merike 1987 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
1484 Randoja, Teele 1985 Jõgeva maakond
1282 Rang, Joel 1976 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1373 Rassomakhin, Kirill 1980 Russia Pro-Trener
1533 Rattas, Raido 1985 Tartu maakond
772 Raud, Avo 1961 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
731 Raud, Kristjan 1984 Valga maakond
1016 Raude, Kristjan-Paul 1983 Harju maakond
1013 Raudsaar, Taavi 1983 Rapla maakond Eesti Panga SK
1606 Raudsepp, Aimo 1976 Valga maakond Valga MV
969 Raudsepp, Raido 1968 Võru maakond
554 Raudsepp, Remo 1978 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
1479 Raudvee, Märt 1983 Tartu maakond
692 Rea, Tarmo 1977 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
741 Rebane, Aimur 1972 Valga maakond
3018 Rebane, Andrus 1968 Harju maakond
811 Rebane, Paavo 1972 Harju maakond
476 Rebane, Priit 1986 Tartu maakond Keremeister
715 Rebane, Renato 1978 Tartu maakond
1178 Rebane, Urmas 1973 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
213 Rebas, Raido 1971 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
910 Rebina, Tarmo 1980 Harju maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
1096 Reedi, Teet 1964 Tartu maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
656 Rehepapp, Raigo 1980 Harju maakond
413 Rehi, Arne 1969 Tartu maakond
1004 Rehi, Maila 1972 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
1420 Reili, Kristjan 1981 Valga maakond
1188 Reimann, Gea 1975 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1415 Reinas, Anne-Mari 1967 Ida-Viru maakond
350 Reinaste, Ruve 1980 Järva maakond
65 Reinberk, Aldar 1980 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
714 Reinik, Vello 1968 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
241 Reinsalu, Toomas 1971 Põlva maakond EWK
1439 Reinson, Mart 1981 Harju maakond Sportlove
1584 Reintop, Ago 1977 Rapla maakond
222 Reisenbuk, Erik 1997 Harju maakond
593 Reissaar, Alari 1968 Lääne-Viru maakond
1105 Reiu, Andres 1967 Lääne-Viru maakond OMNIVA SK
1261 Reivelt, Kaido 1970 Tartu maakond
1383 Rekand, Tiina 1985 Harju maakond
842 Rennit, Toomas 1969 Harju maakond
526 Resev, Janek 1978 Järva maakond
57 Ridamäe, Aivar 1970 Harju maakond Areal Team
615 Rihkrand, Illar 1959 Harju maakond
1237 Riik, Toivo 1956 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
270 Riismaa, Joel 1976 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
918 Riismaa, Rein 1950 Harju maakond
1298 Riismaa, Tiit 1949 Harju maakond
35 Riismaa, Timo 1974 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
733 Rikk, Aivar-Joel 1968 Järva maakond
745 Rikka, Aivo 1964 Põlva maakond
1444 Rikolas, Martin 1977 Harju maakond
687 Rimar, Vladimir 1970 Russia
1234 Rindla, Tarmo 1965 Harju maakond AS Norma
376 Rips, Leho 1973 Tartu maakond
1225 Rist, Erik 1989 Pärnu maakond
1006 Rist, Jaanika 1970 Harju maakond
1536 Ristna, Mikk 1975 Tartu maakond Ehitusmeister Rent OÜ
44 Ritson, Jaanus 1972 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
756 Robi, Jaanus 1973 Tartu maakond
1493 Rodin, Fedor 1986 Russia
228 Rogatkin, Sergei 1959 Russia PskovRoadRace
1111 Rohlin, Sven 1966 Harju maakond
1512 Rohtla, Kaspar 1982 Harju maakond Elisa
659 Rohtla, Kristjan 1987 Harju maakond
1093 Rohtla, Rein 1974 Tartu maakond OMNIVA SK
786 Rohumägi, Rait 1981 Tartu maakond
1076 Romanovich, Ekaterina 1993 Russia
1072 Romet, Aivar 1962 Tartu maakond
672 Ronimois, Ruttar 1964 Viljandi maakond
1643 Ronis, Arturs 1985 Latvia
1204 Roop, Andrey 1958 Ida-Viru maakond Narva Elektrijaamade SK
888 Roosipuu, Aimar 1972 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
1059 Roosmann, Peeter 1967 Harju maakond
763 Roosve, Gundo 1981 Tartu maakond Pekikõhu Reissing Tiim
947 Roots, Anto 1971 Tartu maakond
684 Roots, Rainer 1986 Pärnu maakond
1229 Rosenberg, Urmas 1978 Tartu maakond Telia SK
129 Rosenthal, Reiko 1981 Tartu maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
415 Rotberg, Raimo 1973 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
589 Rouhijainen, Madis 1984 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
588 Rummo, Tõnu 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond
871 Rusanen, Esa 1970 Finland
18 Ruse, Margus 1973 Harju maakond
1351 Russow, Urve 1972 Harju maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
859 Ruud, Marek 1974 Harju maakond
3032 Ruus, Jaak 1940 Harju maakond
1007 Ruusunen, Tapio 1968 Finland
750 Ryabov, Sergey 1975 Russia
386 Räikkönen, Esa 1968 Finland
199 Räim, Mihkel 1993 Saare maakond
985 Rämmal, Hans 1976 Pärnu maakond
895 Räppo, Johhanna 1996 Tartu maakond Voorema Centrum/Rattabaas
1379 Rästas, Ergo 1974 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
76 Rätsep, Ain 1973 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
1211 Rätsep, Meelis 1988 Tartu maakond
780 Rätsep, Peeter 1965 Lääne-Viru maakond
1250 Rätte, Raivo 1970 Harju maakond RedBike
359 Rääbis, Mati 1958 Harju maakond
1331 Rääk, Tarmo 1972 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
379 Rõigas, Paavo 1969 Tartu maakond Areal Team
396 Saag, Härmo 1975 Tartu maakond
1187 Saal, Helen 1981 Tartu maakond KL Tartu malev
1263 Saar, Jüri 1973 Valga maakond
267 Saar, Marek 1981 Jõgeva maakond
576 Saar, Tarmo 1977 Jõgeva maakond
677 Saaremäel, Indrek 1974 Harju maakond Trismile
1334 Saarend, Mati 1951 Lääne-Viru maakond
435 Saarep, Peeter 1952 Valga maakond
744 Saarsoo, Rene 1981 Tartu maakond
1071 Sabre, Sander 1996 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
1080 Sadam, Rando 1964 Harju maakond
925 Sagris, Virgo 1972 Harju maakond
1441 Sahharov, Dmitri 1979 Ida-Viru maakond
917 Sahharov, Sergei 1975 Ida-Viru maakond
1245 Saidla, Siim 1984 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
1661 Sajenko, Aleksandr 1996 Harju maakond
940 Sakjas, Kaspar 1982 Tartu maakond
872 Saksing, Siim 1983 Tartu maakond
1231 Saksjaak, Martin 1988 Tartu maakond
85 Sala, Arvo 1970 Ida-Viru maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
1323 Salk, Enrico 1970 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
293 Salum, Ants 1981 Saare maakond
1068 Salum, Olev 1960 Tartu maakond
314 Salum, Siim 1985 Tartu maakond SK Keremeister
965 Salumäe, Eva 1977 Harju maakond Helmes AS
8 Salumäe, Priit 1967 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
886 Salundi, Kalmer 1973 Valga maakond
1513 Saluorg, Jane 1992 Võru maakond TÜASK
286 Salur, Erik 1987 Harju maakond #7AM
421 Salus, Ardi 1972 Tartu maakond
1525 Salus, Martin 1976 Tartu maakond
988 Saluveer, Erki 1980 Tartu maakond
334 Saluveer, Joona 1978 Harju maakond
1265 Sarapson, Ilvar 1966 Valga maakond
488 Sarapuu, Priit 1972 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
1271 Saretok, Andres 1971 Tartu maakond
88 Sarv, Jaanus 1970 Saare maakond Saaremaa JK Viiking
339 Sarv, Riho 1966 Harju maakond Trismile
1257 Sasko, Viljar 1977 Tartu maakond
372 Sauga, Indrek 1972 Harju maakond
1047 Sauman, Silver 1980 Tartu maakond Eesti Raudtee AS
329 Sauväli, Indrek 1974 Pärnu maakond Sindi SK KALJU
1094 Saviir, Jaan 1961 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
218 Savisikk, Kristjan 1985 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1114 Schihalejev, Arvi 1964 Rapla maakond
1021 Schihalejev, Rein 1973 Tartu maakond
1654 Schilf, Tõnu 1974 Harju maakond
499 Schröder, Mart 1960 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
3 Schultz, Silver 1988 Harju maakond Peloton
1362 Seeba, Ivo 1977 Tartu maakond
623 Seer, Marek 1975 Valga maakond Klubi Spordipartner
1213 Seer, Martin 1986 Tartu maakond
1012 Seidelberg, Janek 1977 Lääne-Viru maakond OMNIVA SK
1604 Senchenko, Aleksey 1985 Russia
1262 Sepp, Aare 1986 Rapla maakond
983 Sepp, Aivo 1968 Harju maakond
316 Sepp, Aleksandr 1984 Harju maakond InFocus
1196 Sepp, Eedi 1978 Harju maakond Rahandusministeerium
1082 Sepp, Veiko 1972 Tartu maakond
1423 Seppa, Raul 1971 Harju maakond
614 Sergeev, Dmitry 1963 Russia
148 Sergis, Kaspars 1992 Latvia
1652 Serk, Priit 1984 Harju maakond Helmes AS
450 Serov, Roman 1968 Russia
643 Seskens, Leons 1956 Latvia 5A-Valka / LV
1602 Shaikhatarov, Oleg 1978 Russia Sport Project RUS
1615 Shaykin, Dmitry 1975 Russia
1547 Shevelev, Sergei 1976 Russia
590 Shmits, Ilgvars 1986 Latvia 5A-Valka / LV
671 Sibirtsev, Ivan 1982 Russia
323 Sibul, Jaanus 1973 Põlva maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
442 Sidorov, Andrey 1976 Russia
1392 Siilbaum, Siret 1981 Tartu maakond Hanza Tarkon AS
399 Siimer, Martin 1971 Harju maakond Lival Sport
560 Siimsaare, Tarmo 1981 Tartu maakond
1557 Siitam, Martin 1999 Harju maakond
1556 Siitam, Peep 1966 Harju maakond
25 Sikanov, Vladislav 1973 Russia Pskov Ski Team
1375 Sikora, Jaak 1969 Jõgeva maakond
819 Sild, Ivo 1969 Tartu maakond Ehitusmeister Rent OÜ
1632 Sild-Neeme, Eike 1976 Harju maakond
891 Sildre, Martin 1980 Harju maakond
433 Sildver, Siim 1991 Jõgeva maakond
1054 Siller, Erko 1987 Harju maakond
1056 Silm, Ago 1962 Tartu maakond
868 Simmo, Siim 1968 Harju maakond
848 Simonov, Aleksandr 1959 Russia
345 Simulask, Agu 1966 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
1223 Sinelnikov, Igor 1973 Russia Pskov Ski Team
248 Sinisalu, Ever 1978 Valga maakond Graanul Invest AS
798 Sipols, Emils 1969 Latvia
3008 Sirkel, Aino 1945 Tartu maakond
1490 Sivakov, Alexey 1972 Russia
1462 Sivashova, Iuliia 1984 Russia Pro-Trener
1136 Skachkova, Yuoliya 1988 Russia
1656 Skutelis, Aivars 1968 Latvia
153 Skyttä, Esa 1967 Finland
146 Smirnovs, Andris 1990 Latvia
1466 Snedkov, Denis 1974 Russia TRIKO.CLUB
864 Sokk, Margus 1972 Valga maakond
1605 Sokolov, Artem 1990 Russia
28 Soo, Allar 1991 Tartu maakond Areal Team
3043 Soodla, Guido 1967 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
760 Soodla, Oole 1971 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
204 Soodla, Raul 1968 Jõgeva maakond
312 Soojärv, Andres 1976 Harju maakond Kulgur Team
824 Sooläte, Fred 1976 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
1463 Soon, Kevin 1993 Saare maakond
373 Soonets, Art 1967 Tartu maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
1185 Soonets, Tarmo 1974 Tartu maakond
1563 Sootla, Indrek 1970 Harju maakond Telia SK
1305 Sootla, Merle 1971 Jõgeva maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
236 Soots, Urmas 1972 Valga maakond
1339 Soovere, Laur 1976 Tartu maakond Korp! Fraternitas Liviensis
732 Sova, Ivar 1980 Tartu maakond
1667 Spilbergs, Girts 1981 Latvia
151 Spillers, Lauris 1974 Latvia
1653 Spilva, Oskars 1980 Latvia
22 Stalberg, Tair 1997 Lääne-viru maakond Sportland
1399 Stanevics, Normunds 1977 Latvia
538 Staršov, Andrei 1966 Ida-Viru maakond
1433 Stasa, Aigars 1964 Latvia
427 Steinberg, Heiki 1973 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1430 Stenbäck, Christoffer 1972 Finland
1409 Stolfot, Ivo 1976 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1143 Suits, Hanno 1976 Harju maakond
1366 Suitso, Piret 1946 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
265 Sukk, Gaspar 1976 Harju maakond Trismile
1475 Sults, Kaido 1973 Tartu maakond
3045 Suluste, Jüri 1963 Saare maakond Saaremaa JK Viiking
68 Suppi, Ahti 1976 Harju maakond Trismile
1658 Suur, Arvi 1970 Pärnu maakond
4 Suur, Ivo 1989 Valga maakond Veloplus Torq ProTeam
926 Suurkaev, Siim 1990 Harju maakond
640 Suurman, Herkki 1965 Harju maakond
1498 Suurna, Tõnu 1960 Tartu maakond
1309 Suuroja, Janek 1975 Tartu maakond
711 Suursild, Teet 1971 Pärnu maakond
545 Suvi, Tarvo 1969 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
1048 Suvikas, Risto 1961 Finland
145 Svensson, Johan 1979 Sweden
439 Säde, Tamar 1980 Põlva maakond SK Serviti
1467 Sära, Ronne 1987 Harju maakond
1078 Särekanno, Madis 1979 Harju maakond
1249 Särekanno, Tõnis 1981 Viljandi maakond
1524 Sõerumäe, Ott 1994 Ida-Viru maakond
130 Sügis, Harri 1964 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
1289 Sülla, Allan 1960 Harju maakond
69 Taaler, Taikki 1982 Võru maakond Rõuge Racing Team
792 Tabo, Sandor 1971 Tartu maakond
417 Talumaa, Raul 1971 Harju maakond CC ROTA MOBILIS MTÜ
462 Talumaa, Tiit 1972 Ireland
313 Talur, Tõnu 1974 Tartu maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
1291 Talve, Linda 1979 Finland
823 Talviste, Einari 1968 Harju maakond Waterworld.ee
1219 Talvistu, Janari 1981 Harju maakond MTÜ Krimelte Hundid
851 Tamkivi, Mikk 1999 Harju maakond
268 Tamm, Andrus 1967 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
281 Tamm, Bruno 1974 Harju maakond CC ROTA MOBILIS MTÜ
1180 Tamm, Jaanus 1970 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
1664 Tamm, Jaanus 1971 Tartu maakond
1116 Tamm, Johan 2002 Tartu maakond Tartu Ujumisklubi
1356 Tamm, Kaili 1971 Põlva maakond
46 Tamm, Margo 1993 Tartu maakond TÜASK
1144 Tamm, Raimond 1978 Tartu maakond
3005 Tamm, Tõiv 1961 Tartu maakond Tartu Vangla
1559 Tammearu, Tarmo 1979 Harju maakond Norma AS
1236 Tammik, Kalev 1955 Pärnu maakond
1264 Tammik, Margus 1976 Harju maakond
1374 Tammiku, Indrek 1959 Harju maakond
1023 Tammjärv, Arno 1957 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
307 Tamra, Toomas 1989 Harju maakond
916 Tamuri, Erko 1969 Harju maakond
1274 Tanilsoo, Ilmar 1958 Tartu maakond
836 Tanilsoo, Siim 1989 Tartu maakond
405 Tapfer, Remo 1963 Finland
3019 Tarassov, Igor 1965 Harju maakond Nõmme Rattaklubi
428 Tarmu, Ragnar 1980 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
1358 Tars, Märt 1965 Tartu maakond
1217 Tars, Tõnis 1992 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1388 Tarum, Roland 1980 Ida-Viru maakond Alutaguse SUKL
20 Tarvis, Peeter 1993 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
5 Tasane, Jaanus 1996 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
1033 Tatar, Timo 1982 Harju maakond
928 Taul, Raul 1964 Jõgeva maakond Voorema Centrum/Rattabaas
327 Taurins, Janis 1984 Latvia
834 Teder, Egle 1977 Valga maakond
1502 Teder, Feeliks 1984 Tartu maakond
769 Teder, Hardi 1981 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
309 Teder, Rinaldo 1978 Valga maakond
1665 Teearu, Timo 1992 Tartu maakond
720 Teeorg, Urmas 1962 Harju maakond
141 Tefre, Lunder Nikolai 1994 Norway
1145 Tekku, Ivar 1970 Tartu maakond
251 Telk, Carl-Felix 1995 Valga maakond Luua metsanduskool
1316 Tenisson, Silvia 1991 Tartu maakond
1317 Tenisson, Vaido 1965 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
416 Tensing, Tamur 1967 Põlva maakond SK Pleki Pande
1391 Tepaskent, Margus 1980 Tartu maakond
998 Teppo, Andres 1976 Harju maakond
719 Teppo, Mikk 1988 Tartu maakond
340 Terasmaa, Heigo 1975 Tartu maakond
520 Terve, Raivo 1964 Harju maakond OMNIVA SK
1098 Tiideberg, Jaan 1973 Tartu maakond
1179 Tiisler, Toomas 1989 Tartu maakond
441 Tiisler, Toomas 1973 Tartu maakond
1587 Tiismaa, Toomas 1971 Harju maakond
437 Tiisvend, Jaanus 1975 Harju maakond Eesti Sportlane
1052 Tiitus, Timmo 1986 Lääne-viru maakond Hawaii Express
429 Tikk, Lauri 1972 Tartu maakond
1243 Tilgre, Taimar 1963 Põlva maakond OK Põlva Kobras
398 Timmusk, Kristjan 1982 Tartu maakond Tartu Vangla
1360 Timofejev, Dmitrii 1975 Harju maakond
1659 Timsans, Juris 1975 Latvia
876 Tinnuri, Marec 1982 Harju maakond ABB AS
961 Tinovitckii, Mikhail 1961 Russia
1008 Tipka, Veljo 1969 Norway
1240 Toim, Allan 1955 Harju maakond
1109 Tokmachev, Mikhail 1978 Russia
739 Tomingas, Uno 1968 Rapla maakond Päästeamet
1550 Tommingas, Toomas 1961 Harju maakond
664 Tomp, Lauri 1985 Harju maakond Nordecon AS
1355 Toode, Triin 1985 Pärnu maakond Sindi SK KALJU
536 Toom, Allan 1966 Põlva maakond TÜASK
977 Toom, Kaupo 1983 Tartu maakond
479 Toomik, Eeri 1973 Tartu maakond #7AM
239 Toomik, Siim 1976 Harju maakond
483 Toomsalu, Ilmar 1968 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
948 Toomsalu, Margus 1971 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
957 Tootsman, Andres 1959 Tartu maakond
625 Toper, Janar 1982 Harju maakond Nordecon Betoon
21 Torkachenko, Aleksander 1969 Russia
852 Torn, Mattis 1988 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
548 Toschakov, Andrey 1976 Russia
3035 Toss, Kaarel 1952 Viljandi maakond
1616 Tragon, Mart 1985 Jõgeva maakond
790 Traks, Aivo 1972 Harju maakond Kaitseväe Peastaap
1515 Trallmann, Tauno 1975 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
1203 Trees, Margus 1974 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
908 Trei, Reito 1972 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
285 Treier, Toomas 1972 Põlva maakond SK Serviti
542 Trepp, Janek 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond Trismile
578 Triisa, Jüri 1988 Harju maakond RedBike
1465 Tripaka, Sergey 1979 Russia TRIKO.CLUB
1112 Troepolskiy, Boris 1963 Russia
418 Tropin, Sergey 1970 Russia Russian Masters Cycling
1165 Truu, Imre 1979 Harju maakond
1521 Truup, Mirko 1988 Tartu maakond
1288 Truusalu, Priit 1963 Tartu maakond EWK
885 Tsirp, Priit 1983 Tartu maakond Trismile
371 Tsäro, Kermo 1977 Tartu maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
3039 Tuisk, Priit 1980 Tartu maakond Hawaii Express
343 Tukia, Margus 1970 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
289 Tulf, Taago 1982 Harju maakond
1585 Tulik, Silver 1983 Tartu maakond
562 Tulk, Heiki 1962 Harju maakond Trismile
503 Tulp, Rain 1967 Rapla maakond
748 Tulp, Tiia 1966 Rapla maakond
369 Tumala, Rando 1982 Tartu maakond
392 Tupits, Ivo 1968 Lääne-viru maakond OMNIVA SK
685 Tupits, Norman 1977 Harju maakond
1412 Tupp, Ain-Ivar 1967 Harju maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
549 Tutt, Raiko 1979 Harju maakond AS Norma
1447 Tuul, Egert 1983 Tartu maakond
3028 Tuul, Renee 1969 Harju maakond
332 Tuula, Reeda 1977 Harju maakond
1293 Tuulpärg, Madis 1972 Harju maakond
1644 Tähepõld, Janar 1987 Harju maakond
126 Tähepõld, Jannar 1979 Tartu maakond Tridens AS
1176 Tähiste, Helen 1967 Pärnu maakond
828 Tähiste, Tarmo 1968 Pärnu maakond
1537 Tämm, Eduard 1976 Valga maakond
1227 Tätte, Inar 1983 Tartu maakond
1074 Täär, Karin 1986 Tartu maakond
1164 Tõkman, Veiko 1974 Harju maakond
1200 Tõnisson, Neeme 1971 Tartu maakond
913 Tõnne, Raivo 1969 Tartu maakond
92 Tõnov, Tõnu 1977 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
351 Tõnstein, Andri 1975 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1104 Tõruvere, Kaarel 1984 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
738 Tühis, Anneli 1976 Harju maakond Täppsportlased
264 Türi, Madis 1979 Harju maakond CC ROTA MOBILIS MTÜ
1108 Türk, Raido 1984 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1148 Türkson, Arne 1968 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
884 Türn, Tõnis 1975 Tartu maakond
478 Türna, Siim 1985 Võru maakond
1110 Tšerkašin, Igor 1982 Võru maakond
752 Uba, Tarmo 1972 Harju maakond
981 Uiga, Jaanus 1962 Tartu maakond
921 Ulp, Mare 1969 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
124 Undrest, Jaanus 1974 Lääne-Viru maakond OMNIVA SK
1495 Uryash, Maksim 1981 Russia
1369 Ustav, Kairi 1977 Tartu maakond Trismile
1387 Ustav, Urmo 1982 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
647 Uudeberg, Tanel 1983 Valga maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
3020 Uuk, Aimur 1961 Tartu maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1192 Uus, Jaan 1964 Harju maakond
393 Uusen, Hindrik 1976 Harju maakond
952 Uusen, Margo 1971 Tartu maakond
113 Uusen, Tarvi 1967 Tartu maakond
489 Uutar, Aivar 1974 Harju maakond
1647 Vaalma, Kalle 1968 Tartu maakond
1184 Vaard, Rain 1985 Valga maakond Graanul Invest AS
1292 Vaarend, Alar 1971 Valga maakond
1505 Vahar, Kristo 1988 Valga maakond Graanul Invest AS
956 Vahemets, Vahur 1969 Pärnu maakond
425 Vahesaar, Heigo-Elmar 1995 Tartu maakond
1230 Vahesalu, Jaanus 1978 Harju maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
704 Vahher, Marko 1987 Harju maakond
525 Vahi, Kunnar 1972 Valga maakond
1544 Vaht, Magnus 1975 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
724 Vahter, Tõnu 1977 Harju maakond
1242 Vahtra, Aivo 1963 Harju maakond
1311 Vahtra, Indrek 1984 Harju maakond
161 Vahtra, Norman 1996 Tartu maakond
1024 Vaikmaa, Siim 1979 Harju maakond
1508 Vaiksaar, Vidrik 1989 Harju maakond
955 Vain, Ermet 1979 Harju maakond Kiili Spordiklubi
942 Vaindlo, Raul 1952 Harju maakond
1045 Valdmaa, Erik 1984 Põlva maakond
993 Valge, Indrek 1991 Tartu maakond
1177 Valge, Kerli 1987 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
1155 Valge, Siim 1985 Tartu maakond Malmerk Fassaadid
880 Valgmäe, Taavi 1988 Jõgeva maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
1064 Valk, Kairit 1980 Harju maakond Telia SK
1212 Valkenklau, Veiko 1980 Tartu maakond
729 Vallik, Rene 1981 Tartu maakond
1156 Vallimäe, Valmar 1974 Tartu maakond
703 Vals, Riho 1970 Tartu maakond
683 Valter, Urmo 1970 Harju maakond
707 Valtin, Kristo 1995 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
10 Valvas, Vahur 1981 Tartu maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
108 Vana, Janek 1972 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
598 Vanaveski, Kaido 1975 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
709 Vardja, Vallo 1973 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
810 Vare, Ain 1962 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
215 Vare, Priit 1975 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
551 Varep, Rivo 1980 Tartu maakond Telia SK
1019 Vares, Ahti 1975 Viljandi maakond
930 Vares, Rein 1970 Tartu maakond Päästeamet
1554 Varik, Katrin 1979 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
639 Varik, Leho 1971 Harju maakond
94 Varik, Marko 1984 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
252 Varik, Viljar 1979 Harju maakond Scania Eesti AS
1095 Varrand, Martin 1993 Harju maakond FCR Media
1621 Varvas, Martin 1983 Harju maakond Salme Reegi nimeline Bridžiklubi
3046 Veel, Villu 1971 Saare maakond Saaremaa JK Viiking
1413 Veelmaa, Taavi 1990 Tartu maakond Tartu Vangla
1666 Veemees, Ain 1979 Valga maakond
1541 Veeroja, Vahur 1985 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
77 Veide, Hannes 1976 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
866 Veidemann, Toomas 1962 Harju maakond Arctic Sport Club
1376 Veider, Anno 1981 Tartu maakond Nordecon AS
932 Veismanis, Kaspars 1981 Latvia
404 Veismanis, Mikus 1982 Latvia Virsotne/MARMOT
1319 Velthut, Kalev 1955 Harju maakond
853 Velve, Ursel 1978 Saare maakond
1558 Vendel, Erki 1988 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
162 Vendelin, Karl-Arnold 1996 Pärnu maakond JK VIKO
1595 Vent, Karl Mihkel 2000 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
377 Ventmann, Henri 1979 Tartu maakond
638 Verliin, Ants 1999 Tartu maakond TÜASK
41 Verliin, Raino 1973 Tartu maakond Trismile
680 Vernik, Uku 1993 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1003 Veselovskaya, Tatiana 1981 Russia Russian Masters Cycling
1354 Veski, Janar 1981 Võru maakond
506 Veski, Martin 1986 Tartu maakond
79 Veski, Tanel 1983 Tartu maakond AMPS-Extreme Sport
1428 Veskiväli, Heigo 1983 Harju maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
431 Vestel, Rainer 1990 Jõgeva maakond Voorema Centrum/Rattabaas
537 Vestmann, Rain 1981 Tartu maakond Hawaii Express
1638 Vevers, Girts 1973 Latvia
1371 Vihalem, Andrus 1983 Tartu maakond
1055 Vihul, Karl 1998 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
713 Viigipuu, Kalev 1973 Tartu maakond Agrovarustus OÜ
3010 Viigipuu, Toomas 1959 Tartu maakond SK VELO
1573 Viikoja, Marek 1976 Pärnu maakond Sindi SK KALJU
1672 Viinalass, Leho 1983 Tartu maakond
122 Viirsalu, Peeter 1983 Tartu maakond
648 Viispert, Ando 1976 Tartu maakond Salme Reegi nimeline Bridžiklubi
571 Viitkin, Ain 1967 Võru maakond Rõuge Racing Team
1058 Vikat, Paavo 1970 Harju maakond
3017 Vilberg, Voova 1945 Harju maakond
821 Vilipson, Irina 1960 Tartu maakond Eesti Maaülikool
43 Vilipson, Marko 1961 Tartu maakond Peloton
669 Villemson, Rainer 1983 Põlva maakond
524 Viltsin, Andris 1973 Harju maakond Spordiklubi IKS
1635 Vilumovs, Ivo 1985 Latvia
260 Vink, Ahto 1969 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
960 Virkus, Emil-Joosep 1999 Harju maakond
1350 Virtanen, Rainer 1953 Finland
1404 Visnapuu, Urmo 1975 Harju maakond Kaitseväe Peastaap
515 Vlassov, Jüri 1979 Harju maakond
1141 Vlassov, Sergey 1967 Russia Narva SK Firn
504 Volk, Andrus 1968 Rapla maakond KEIL M.A.
667 Volodin, Konstantin 1970 Russia
3025 Volt, Ivo 1968 Harju maakond
564 Voltri, Martin 1982 Harju maakond Team Anthony Clay
757 Voolaid, Peeter 1953 Valga maakond
1113 Voor, Marek 1981 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
728 Vooremäe, Viljar 1992 Järva maakond
850 Voovere, Peeter 1973 Tartu maakond Nordecon AS
994 Voronin, Konstantin 1956 Russia
156 Vosekalns, Andris 1992 Latvia
920 Vuks, Priit 1972 Harju maakond
512 Vähi, Ilmar 1977 Tartu maakond
3009 Väli, Jüri 1962 Harju maakond
1181 Välja, Arvo 1967 Tartu maakond
705 Värk, Veiko 1981 Jõgeva maakond
989 Värv, Rainis 1992 Harju maakond
308 Võso, Karl-Mattias 1998 Tartu maakond
214 Võsu, Bruno 1976 Tartu maakond
508 Všivtsev, Vjatseslav 1972 Valga maakond
775 Werder, Hindrek 1972 Harju maakond
167 Wilsson, Edvin 1989 Sweden
1451 Yarovikov, Artem 1975 Russia
1460 Zagitov, Andrei 1967 Ida-Viru maakond
331 Zakharov, Andrey 1970 Russia Pskov Ski Team
1494 Zakon, Oleg 1964 Russia
1103 Zalitis, Arturs 1988 Latvia
642 Zalitis, Didzis 1966 Latvia
486 Zeisig, Ivar 1970 Harju maakond Spordiklubi IKS
1325 Zelenov, Alexander 1950 Russia
315 Zeltov, Sergei 1977 Harju maakond
84 Zirel, Joel 1974 Tartu maakond AS Postimees Grupp
1014 Zirk, Kunnar 1976 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
1221 Zirk, Margus 1973 Tartu maakond
1130 Zopp, Ülar 1981 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
675 Zukker, Alar 1966 Tartu maakond Trismile
717 Zukker, Anette 1996 Tartu maakond Trismile
567 Zukovits, Heiti 1976 Harju maakond
463 Zvingulis, Aigars 1961 Latvia Virsotne/MARMOT
1122 Änilane, Juhan 1951 Viljandi maakond
1238 Õim, Kristjan 1976 Harju maakond Kaitseväe Peastaap
1581 Õun, Deivil 1978 Harju maakond KV TVJ
1395 Õun, Margus 1976 Tartu maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
1153 Õun, Ragnar 1976 Pärnu maakond
1194 Õun, Toomas 1969 Harju maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
1378 Õunap, Piret 1966 Tartu maakond
633 Ööbik, Antti 1975 Harju maakond
621 Ülevain, Eerik 1986 Harju maakond Lival Sport
544 Üprus, Fred 1968 Tartu maakond Kulgur Team
1482 Üprus, Sten 1987 Tartu maakond 42koma
227 Širokov, Juri 1987 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1548 Šmidt, Hans 1952 Ida-Viru maakond
1530 Šteins, Janis 1985 Latvia Rigas Kungi
Bib Name Birth year From Sportsclub/Company
7124 Aab, Raivo 1980 Tartu maakond
5542 Aadusoo, Rene 1999 Harju maakond
5601 Aal, Jaanus 1981 Tartu maakond
6022 Aalma, Ain 1968 Harju maakond
7122 Aalto, Arto 1969 Finland
7096 Aas, Andres 1977 Viljandi maakond IITEE OÜ
5338 Aasma, Priit 1981 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
5734 Aasma, Toomas 1974 Harju maakond
5608 Aavik, Einar 1968 Harju maakond
5140 Aavik, Kuldar 1964 Tartu maakond
5570 Aavik, Sander 2004 Tartu maakond
6077 Abel, Argo 1982 Tartu maakond
6944 Abeljan, Gevorg 1986 Järva maakond
5290 Abiline, Indrek 1961 Harju maakond
6323 Adamson, Monika 1977 Tartu maakond
7088 Adamson, Peeter 1953 Tartu maakond
5846 Adder, Ats 1969 Tartu maakond
6228 Adder, Irja 1968 Tartu maakond #7AM
5002 Adelbert, Markko 1977 Harju maakond
6613 Adosson, Kristo 1988 Tartu maakond
5435 Adrat, Kalle 1971 Lääne-Viru maakond
7093 Adur, Antti 1984 Harju maakond Sportland
5710 Aednurm, Argo 1979 Harju maakond
6654 Aesma, Alar 1972 Harju maakond SK Pleki Pande
6655 Agar, Ivar 1990 Harju maakond SK Pleki Pande
6720 Ahmerovs, Andrejs 1976 Latvia
5626 Aho, Ahti 1972 Harju maakond
5568 Aho, Kirsi 1972 Finland
6296 Ahokas, Jaakko 1963 Finland
6721 Ahu, Laila 1984 Ida-Viru maakond
6723 Ahu, Ülo 1957 Ida-Viru maakond
6279 Aigro, Tarmo 1977 Harju maakond
6537 Aigro, Tõnu 1955 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
6409 Aim, Lagle 1974 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
6871 Ainelo, Jaan 1958 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
5392 Ainso, Holger 1975 Tartu maakond
6129 Aland, Andor 1999 Tartu maakond
6143 Aland, Andres 1962 Tartu maakond
5632 Aland, Artur 1997 Tartu maakond
5980 Alasoo, Kert 1989 Tartu maakond
5716 Alekand, Kristina 1970 Tartu maakond
6460 Aleksejev, Andrus 1979 Tartu maakond
6742 Aleksejeva, Jekaterina 1999 Ida-Viru maakond
6741 Aleksejeva, Rimma 1976 Ida-Viru maakond
6850 Aljak, Margus 1974 Tartu maakond
6728 Allas, Katrin 1979 Järva maakond AS Eesti Pagar
6329 Allas, Kerli 1980 Harju maakond
6647 Allik, Krete 1997 Viljandi maakond
6672 Allik, Sten 1975 Tartu maakond
6699 Allikmäe, Avo 1962 Rapla maakond
5252 Almre, Alo 1964 Viljandi maakond
6191 Almre, Marge 1970 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Suusaklubi
5349 Altmets, Katrin 1963 Harju maakond
6189 Altmäe, Holger 2003 Lääne-Viru maakond KF Suusaklubi
6192 Altmäe, Tiit 1974 Lääne-Viru maakond
5610 Ambo, Ain 1967 Tartu maakond
5524 Ambos, Silver 1958 Valga maakond
6630 Ancs, Andris 1990 Harju maakond
5500 Anderson, Michael 1956 Sweden
6780 Andreeva, Irina 1994 Russia
6796 Angerjärv, Armin 1999 Tartu maakond Tartu Ujumisklubi
6852 Anier, Martin 2003 Tartu maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
5771 Annamaa, Johanna 1990 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
5262 Annok, Alar 1978 Tartu maakond
7032 Annok, Joel 1979 Harju maakond
6935 Annuk, Agu 1967 Tartu maakond
5773 Antoshkina, Elena 1964 Russia
6558 Anvelt, Margus 1990 Harju maakond
5977 Aosaar, Sirle 1962 Lääne-Viru maakond
5851 Aotäht, Aivar 1970 Tartu maakond
5020 Apse, Guntis 1967 Latvia
5953 Arak, Toomas 1987 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
5479 Arakas, Mart 1947 Harju maakond
5474 Arbus, Kalev 1990 Ida-Viru maakond
5153 Arens, Marek 1989 Tartu maakond Arens Mööbel AS
5495 Arg, Eve 1970 Tartu maakond
6811 Arike, Ann-Liis 1995 Tartu maakond
7038 Armulik, Aivar 1974 Tartu maakond
5279 Armulik, Andrus 1976 Tartu maakond
5382 Armulik, Tõnu 1963 Harju maakond
6662 Arnek, Marvi 1968 Pärnu maakond SK Jõulu
5057 Aro, Marko 1979 Harju maakond Rae Rattaklubi
5024 Aro, Virko 1981 Harju maakond
5361 Arop, Priit 1981 Tartu maakond
6122 Arras, Ants 1963 Harju maakond
6524 Arras, Jako 1993 Tartu maakond
6451 Arras, Kristjan 1989 Harju maakond
6453 Arras, Maire 1965 Harju maakond
6234 Arro, Imre 1980 Tartu maakond Eesti Tõukerattaliit
5099 Arst, Alar 1962 Tartu maakond
5587 Arujõe, Priit 1981 Tartu maakond
6939 Arula, Rivo 1989 Viljandi maakond
6731 Arumäe, Kalle 1968 Lääne-Viru maakond
5758 Arund, Raigo 1978 Tartu maakond
5845 Arutyunyan, David 1985 Tartu maakond
5468 Asi, Alvar 1968 Harju maakond
5800 Audova, Aavo 1960 Tartu maakond
6110 Audova, Grethe 1998 Tartu maakond
6599 Audova, Margus 1980 Tartu maakond
6502 Aug, Marie Elise 2002 Harju maakond
6820 Aulik, Alo 1973 Harju maakond Veloplus Torq ProTeam
5296 Ausen, Sven 1964 Finland Peloton
6798 Ausna, Angela 1989 Harju maakond
6068 Avarlaid, Andre 1984 Tartu maakond
6642 Avarlaid, Marko 1977 Tartu maakond
6475 Avaste, Antti 2000 Tartu maakond
5780 Avi, Madis 1954 Tartu maakond
5836 Azizbaev, Artem 1979 Russia
6535 Azizbaev, Rafik 1950 Russia
5200 Babkin, Anatoli 1976 Tartu maakond
6406 Bachmann, Raili 1966 Rapla maakond
7125 Balõnski, Peeter 1949 Viljandi maakond
5031 Barons, Artis 1980 Latvia OC Limbazi
5312 Bauer, Heigo 1964 Harju maakond
6417 Bekker, Nadezhda 1960 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
7123 Belonoshchennko, Yuriy 1974 Russia
6541 Belov, Maxim 1981 Lithuania
6103 Belov, Roman 1981 Tartu maakond
6942 Berezina, Irina 1985 Russia
7085 Bereznitsky, Gadi 1974 Tartu maakond
7020 Berg, Reimo 1993 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
6027 Berting, Kristel 1980 Tartu maakond Kroonpress AS
5627 Bezzaborkin, Joel 1982 Harju maakond
5756 Birk, Anna-Liisa 1990 Tartu maakond KL Tartu malev
6754 Birk, Annika 1991 Tartu maakond
5049 Birnbaum, Erki 1975 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
5677 Biserov, Viktor 1986 Russia
5828 Bleive, Ahti 1967 Põlva maakond OK Põlva Kobras
7098 Bogatšov, Aleksei 1976 Valga maakond
6800 Bohl, Silver 1986 Tartu maakond
6496 Bojenko, Irina 1983 Ida-Viru maakond
6302 Bondarchuk, Ivan 2005 Harju maakond
6310 Bondarchuk, Jelena 1973 Harju maakond
6938 Borisov, Alexey 1988 Russia
5197 Borisov, Sergey 1964 Ida-Viru maakond
6019 Borisova, Tatiana 1969 Ida-Viru maakond
6682 Breške, Dzintars 1974 Latvia OC Limbazi
5077 Briedis, Agris 1955 Latvia
5455 Burk, Allan 1975 Viljandi maakond
6214 Burkov, Boriss 1971 Harju maakond AS Ehitusfirma Rand&Tuulberg
5399 Burov, Roman 1966 Viljandi maakond
5325 Chesnokov, Vladislav 1990 Russia
6940 Chigir, Anna 1986 Russia
5123 Daugulis, Juris 1974 Latvia OC Limbazi
6663 Demidko, Ruslan 1987 Lääne-Viru maakond
6837 Dengo, Margit 1982 Harju maakond
6903 Devaikin, Konstantin 1971 Russia
6590 Didenko, Maxim 1974 Russia
5719 Dobrus, Aleksander 1957 Viljandi maakond Karksi-Nuia Rattaklubi
5360 Dovnar, Tanel 1978 Tartu maakond
6634 Dubas, Karl 1984 Harju maakond
6960 Dugin, Dmitri 1986 Tartu maakond
6210 Eamets, Lauri 2002 Tartu maakond
6873 Edela, Ketlin 1986 Tartu maakond Sportland
5729 Eelsoo, Rainer 1980 Tartu maakond
7018 Eeltee, Erik 1965 Harju maakond
5289 Eenkivi, Kristian 1981 Tartu maakond
5760 Eensalu, Agris 1979 Harju maakond SK Pleki Pande
5726 Eerik, Heli 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond
6879 Eerme, Gerli 1973 Harju maakond Sportland
5904 Ehasalu, Allan 1983 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
6989 Ehasalu, Erkki 1980 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
5494 Eismel, Villu 1988 Tartu maakond
6762 Eist, Kaili 1974 Pärnu maakond AS Postimees Grupp
6304 Eit, Inge 1960 Võru maakond
5441 Elhi, Urmas 1975 Lääne-Viru maakond
5639 Eljaste, Matti 1958 Lääne-Viru maakond
5217 Ellram, Jüri 1955 Järva maakond
5210 Elmanovits, Erik 1976 Harju maakond
6529 Elvet, Malle 1948 Tartu maakond
6822 Engel, Aivar 1966 Harju maakond
5805 Engel, Margo 1975 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
6399 Enno, Katrin 1978 Tartu maakond
6400 Enno, Madis 1975 Tartu maakond
7053 Ennok, Helen 2000 Tartu maakond
5173 Enok, Ergi 1970 Harju maakond
5068 Enok, Holger 1984 Harju maakond
5410 Epler, Jüri 1962 Tartu maakond
5523 Epler, Kimmo 1994 Tartu maakond
5343 Erik, Tarmo 1977 Tartu maakond
6988 Ernits, Ingrit 1965 Jõgeva maakond SK ProRunner
6814 Esna, Marko 1987 Tartu maakond
5871 Espenberg, Kristiina 1985 Tartu maakond
6648 Esperk, Kristi 1983 Tartu maakond
6649 Esperk, Tanel 1981 Tartu maakond
5363 Evendi, Rando Marten 2001 Harju maakond Porter Racing
5762 Evert, Siim 1981 Tartu maakond
5211 Ferents, Kaido 1977 Tartu maakond Astro Baltics
5746 Ferents, Marko 1977 Tartu maakond
5969 Filippov, Aleksandr 1980 Tartu maakond
7046 Fjodorov, Merit 1994 Valga maakond
5017 Fuchs, Urmo 1978 Tartu maakond
5701 Gehrke, Tanel 1980 Harju maakond
5856 Genrihov, Diana 1968 Valga maakond Swedbank AS
5284 Gerndorf, Urmas 1962 Harju maakond
6048 Gladoseva, Galina 1960 Ida-Viru maakond Alutaguse SUKL
5840 Gorshenina, Svetlana 1965 Russia
5704 Gross, Sairos 1972 Tartu maakond SEB Pank AS
6215 Grushina, Liudmila 1952 Russia
7024 Gubinski, Annika 1983 Tartu maakond
6954 Gurtovets, Kaido 1985 Tartu maakond
5459 Gutmann, Eric 1992 Harju maakond JG VIL! VEIXI RATTATIIM
6116 Gutmann, Kaja 1975 Harju maakond
5103 Gutmann, Veigo 1968 Harju maakond JG VIL! VEIXI RATTATIIM
5413 Haabma, Alar 1960 Rapla maakond EWK
5128 Haabma, Siim 1987 Rapla maakond
6975 Haabpiht, Liisa 1989 Tartu maakond
5493 Haas, Kerli 1990 Harju maakond
6428 Haav, Tiiu 1967 Tartu maakond
5233 Habakukk, Ukku 2000 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
5316 Haiba, Wlorian 1977 Tartu maakond
5698 Haldre, Henri 1978 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
6573 Haljasorg, Mikk 1979 Tartu maakond
5922 Hallap, Keelia 1989 Tartu maakond
5135 Hallik, Hannes 1960 Tartu maakond
7068 Hallik, Heiki 1966 Tartu maakond
5339 Hallik, Helger 1972 Tartu maakond
6031 Hallik, Margo 1973 Tartu maakond
5987 Hallik, Maria 1979 Tartu maakond
5806 Hamatvalejev, Aivar 1977 Tartu maakond
6118 Hanneste, Risto 1968 Tartu maakond
6268 Hanni, Inga 1974 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
6199 Hanni, Kaidi 1994 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
6227 Hanni, Kalev 1959 Tartu maakond
6275 Hanni, Tarmo 1951 Harju maakond EWK
4029 Hanni, Toomas 1970 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
6067 Hansen, Heiki 1974 Tartu maakond
5324 Hansschmidt, Neeme 1967 Jõgeva maakond
5624 Haube, Veljo 1961 Harju maakond
6982 Haviko, Kaja 1966 Tartu maakond
5843 Heier, Anu 1971 Tartu maakond
7021 Hein, Helina 1977 Tartu maakond
5050 Hein, Ivar 1965 Pärnu maakond
5928 Hein, Janika 1974 Tartu maakond
5066 Heinmaa, Henri 1975 Harju maakond
6361 Heinsaar, Maarek 1976 Rapla maakond
6061 Heinsalu, Garmen 1967 Harju maakond
6288 Heitur, Janek 1972 Tartu maakond
6893 Heliste, Kaidur 1976 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
6447 Hellsten, Tuulikki 1955 Finland
5005 Helmik, Einar 1972 Harju maakond
5364 Helmik, Joanna 1999 Harju maakond SK CFC
6711 Hemesath, Roger 1950 United States
6147 Hendrikson, Ülle 1966 Tartu maakond
6869 Henno, Elisabeth 2002 Tartu maakond
5887 Henno, Kaie 1970 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
6563 Henno, Kairit 1972 Tartu maakond
6001 Henno, Tannar 1962 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
5384 Hermann, Koit 1971 Tartu maakond
5867 Hidden 1976 Harju maakond
6111 Hidden 1979 Rapla maakond
6267 Hidden 1983 Harju maakond
6368 Hidden 1987 Tartu maakond
6726 Hidden 1962 Harju maakond
6922 Hidden 1967 Valga maakond
6593 Hiir, Kadi 1990 Tartu maakond
5029 Hintser, Jaanus 1972 Harju maakond
5996 Hion, Oliver 2004 Harju maakond Nõmme Rattaklubi
5831 Hirschon, Annelore 1984 Harju maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
6968 Hirve, Raine 1987 Harju maakond
5139 Hitrov, Herki 1988 Harju maakond
6861 Holtsmann, Marko 1991 Viljandi maakond
5401 Holtsmann, Piret 1968 Viljandi maakond AS Postimees Grupp
5127 Homko, Dainis 1984 Latvia OC Limbazi
6732 Hulkko, Kerstin 1986 Lääne-Viru maakond
5180 Hunt, Argo 1988 Põlva maakond
5504 Hunt, Risto 1984 Rapla maakond
5258 Hunt, Vello 1957 Pärnu maakond
6885 Hurt, Kerli 1983 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
5417 Hurt, Sille 1973 Lääne-Viru maakond
5660 Häidberg, Elvi 1962 Tartu maakond
7013 Hämelane, Andrus 1969 Tartu maakond
5658 Hänilane, Hillar 1951 Tartu maakond
5387 Härm, Merje 1980 Järva maakond Graanul Invest AS
6761 Härmat, Pelle 1971 Harju maakond
6333 Härmson, Toomas 1970 Tartu maakond
6171 Hõbejärv, Priit 1981 Tartu maakond
5777 Hõimra, Jaanus 1972 Järva maakond
5910 Hütt, Triin 1973 Tartu maakond
6102 Hüva, Kärt 2003 Viljandi maakond Sakala Suusaklubi
6640 Hüüdma, Vello 1950 Pärnu maakond
7004 Ibrus, Joel 1973 Tartu maakond
5997 Idarand, Urmas 1969 Harju maakond Janek Tombaku RK
6924 Idavain, Janno 1988 Harju maakond
6884 Idvand, Indrek 1992 Tartu maakond Ruuveni Spordiklubi
5451 Ilisson, Egert 1987 Võru maakond
5801 Ilisson, Erika 1972 Tartu maakond Ecoprint AS
5628 Ilisson, Jaan 1969 Tartu maakond Ecoprint AS
5653 Illak, Annely 1975 Tartu maakond
5879 Illak, Hilja 1965 Tartu maakond
5251 Illak, Vahur 1969 Valga maakond
6392 Ilumäe, Silver 1973 Harju maakond
6455 Ilumäe, Tiit 1951 Harju maakond
5053 Ilus, Andrus 1971 Viljandi maakond Westline Team
5970 Ilus, Angela 1971 Tartu maakond
6609 Ilves, Arti 2002 Tartu maakond Peloton
5659 Ilves, Jaak 1960 Pärnu maakond
5322 Ilves, Marek 1975 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
6783 Ilves, Merike 1976 Tartu maakond
5508 Ilves, Tarmo 1973 Tartu maakond
6358 Indriko, Ivo 1984 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
6305 Ingerma, Peeter 1973 Harju maakond Veeteede Amet
5888 Ingo, Tambet 1977 Tartu maakond
6738 Ingo, Tim 2004 Tartu maakond
5501 Ird, Indrek 1983 Tartu maakond
5452 Ird, Sulev 1961 Tartu maakond
6959 Isotamm, Raul 1976 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
5769 Isup, Taavi 1976 Tartu maakond Salvest AS
5395 Ivanov, Aleksandr 1964 Ida-Viru maakond
6601 Ivanov, Roman 1971 Russia
6826 Ivanova, Maria 1969 Russia TRIKO.CLUB
6725 Jaago, Tarvi 1965 Harju maakond
5956 Jaanus, Eivo 1977 Põlva maakond Päästeamet
6382 Jacobson, Marina 1970 Australia
6117 Jaguson, Maris 1988 Tartu maakond
6589 Jaguson, Meelis 1984 Tartu maakond
6752 Jakobsoo, Tanel 1980 Tartu maakond
5869 Jallai, Kristel 1977 Harju maakond
6950 Janno, Tõnis 1988 Tartu maakond
5313 Jansen, Rait 2003 Tartu maakond
6890 Jasinski, Jan 1977 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
5594 Jaska, Ahto 1965 Tartu maakond 1. Jalaväebrigaad-Scoutspataljon
6156 Jaska, Peeter 1959 Tartu maakond
5866 Jaska, Riivo 1970 Tartu maakond
5767 Jeedas, Egert 1982 Tartu maakond
6074 Jegorov, Urmas 1970 Harju maakond
6094 Jepišov, Artur 1984 Tartu maakond Volvo Estonia OÜ
5046 Jeret, Kalevi 1963 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
6437 Joala, Kaarel 1980 Põlva maakond
6863 Joala, Kaie 2002 Põlva maakond
6245 Joandi, Reti 1975 Viljandi maakond
6407 Johanson, Kristi 1968 Pärnu maakond SK VELO
6078 Johanson, Margit 1982 Tartu maakond
6370 Johanson, Mariann Hanna 2003 Pärnu maakond SK VELO
4016 Johanson, Raoul 1962 Pärnu maakond SK VELO
5306 Joonas, Kalev 1963 Võru maakond Valio Eesti AS
5903 Joost, Hedi 1972 Tartu maakond
5842 Joost, Martin 1997 Tartu maakond
5329 Joost, Toomas 1971 Tartu maakond
6669 Juha, Margit 1968 Pärnu maakond
6756 Juhkam, Siret 1971 Harju maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
7079 Jukk, Ando 1973 Tartu maakond
5510 Jundas, Jaanika 1975 Harju maakond
5409 Jundas, Kadri-Ann 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond
5988 Jurman, Piia 1968 Tartu maakond
5662 Jurman, Robert 1967 Tartu maakond
6125 Just, Alar 1969 Harju maakond Team TT
5396 Just, Karl Erik 2000 Harju maakond
5569 Juudas, Rokko 1970 Tartu maakond
5010 Juudas, Üllar 1965 Harju maakond
6706 Juur, Andres 1986 Tartu maakond
5368 Juursoo, Meelis 1970 Tartu maakond
5947 Järsk, Arvi 1960 Viljandi maakond
5147 Järsk, Jarmo 1985 Viljandi maakond
5946 Järsk, Mati 1958 Viljandi maakond
5240 Järv, Hanno 1965 Võru maakond
7065 Järv, Margus 1964 Harju maakond KL Küberkaitseüksus
5998 Järve, Argo 1973 Harju maakond
5930 Järve, Kadri 1991 Harju maakond
6443 Järve, Liana 1963 Pärnu maakond
5075 Järveoja, Toomas 1961 Tartu maakond
6259 Jääger, Heiki 1965 Jõgeva maakond
5986 Jõeloo, Anneli 1975 Tartu maakond Tridens AS
5617 Jõever, Aavo 1951 Harju maakond
6718 Jõgi, Andrus 1964 Tartu maakond
7081 Jõgi, Martin 1984 Tartu maakond
4032 Jõgila, Sven 1963 Tartu maakond
6952 Jõks, Kristiina 1992 Tartu maakond Eesti Maaülikool
5475 Jõudu, Urmo 1972 Tartu maakond
6123 Jürgenson, Andres 1982 Tartu maakond
5218 Jürgenson, Janno 1979 Tartu maakond Tartu Ujumisklubi
5949 Jürgenson, Lauri 2000 Tartu maakond
6464 Jürgenson, Margit 1981 Tartu maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
7028 Jürgenson, Marianna 1991 Tartu maakond
5086 Jürgenson, Sulev 1969 Jõgeva maakond
6807 Jüriöö, Joel 1991 Tartu maakond Saemeister OÜ
5047 Jürjens, Erik 1964 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
6705 Jürman, Piret 1963 Harju maakond
5039 Kaar, Meelis 1980 Harju maakond
6148 Kaarjärv, Martin 1951 Harju maakond Veeteede Amet
5420 Kaarna, Ilmar 1978 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
5309 Kaarna, Raul 1971 Tartu maakond
5113 Kaasik, Aaro 1966 Tartu maakond Arctic Sport Club
5124 Kaasik, Andrus 1969 Tartu maakond
5694 Kaasik, Enno 1976 Tartu maakond
6187 Kaasik, Jallo 1972 Tartu maakond
6375 Kaasik, Kalvi 1980 Harju maakond
6377 Kaasik, Lea 1974 Jõgeva maakond
5537 Kaasik, Peeter 1977 Tartu maakond
6568 Kaasik, Signe 1972 Tartu maakond
6792 Kaasik, Silver 1988 Tartu maakond
5738 Kaasik, Urmas 1976 Harju maakond
6625 Kaaver, Siiri 1964 Tartu maakond
5150 Kabanen, Kalmer 1975 Lääne-Viru maakond
5156 Kadak, Indrek 1995 Valga maakond
5902 Kade, Andres 1969 Tartu maakond
6857 Kade, Marion 1992 Tartu maakond
6339 Kaeramaa, Kadi 1992 Tartu maakond
6546 Kaeramaa, Siim 1980 Tartu maakond
5650 Kahar, Andria 1976 Jõgeva maakond
6235 Kahar, Liis 1987 Tartu maakond
5073 Kaik, Jaanus 1977 Harju maakond
5715 Kainel, Killu 1971 Tartu maakond Tartu Terminaal AS
5297 Kainel, Mart 1945 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
5400 Kala, Heiti 1982 Tartu maakond
6970 Kala, Kaimur 1964 Tartu maakond
6130 Kala, Marek 1976 Tartu maakond
6243 Kalda, Annela 1978 Tartu maakond
5850 Kalda, Pille 1982 Harju maakond SK Metsasõbrad
6835 Kaldver, Marge 1971 Harju maakond
5276 Kaljula, Jaak 1995 Tartu maakond
5269 Kaljula, Jaanus 1964 Tartu maakond Ehitusmeister Rent OÜ
5450 Kaljula, Martin 1983 Tartu maakond
5960 Kaljumaa, Kalev 1987 Tartu maakond
7111 Kaljurand, Üllar 1972 Tartu maakond
6423 Kalk, Arbo 1969 Harju maakond
6421 Kalk, Dagmar Helena 1982 Harju maakond
5114 Kallak, Jaan 1981 Viljandi maakond Sakala Suusaklubi
6113 Kallak, Kaire 1971 Tartu maakond
6895 Kallas, Karl 1991 Tartu maakond
6042 Kallas, Krister 1985 Viljandi maakond
6369 Kallas, Loore 1962 Tartu maakond
6813 Kallas, Martin 1990 Tartu maakond
4027 Kallas, Mati 1961 Viljandi maakond TSK Joosu
5199 Kallas, Raul 1962 Harju maakond OMNIVA SK
5875 Kallaste, Aivo 1979 Tartu maakond
5557 Kalle, Rein 1975 Põlva maakond
6414 Kalle, Triinu 1977 Harju maakond Sportland
5443 Kallion, Kaspar 1994 Harju maakond
5609 Kallis, Joel 1982 Valga maakond
5916 Kalm, Volli 1953 Tartu maakond
6197 Kalmus, Hannes 1975 Harju maakond Malmerk Klaasium
5714 Kalmus, Kristian-Sander 1999 Harju maakond
6342 Kalmus, Kätlin 1979 Harju maakond
6910 Kalnins, Uldis 1969 Latvia
5989 Kals, Mart 1981 Tartu maakond
5317 Kalson, Tanel 1983 Tartu maakond
6685 Kalvans, Oskars 1980 Latvia
6452 Kalvik, Aale 1973 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
4005 Kane, Rein 1945 Harju maakond
5304 Kangro, Kalle 1971 Tartu maakond
5536 Kangro, Merike 1983 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
5222 Kangur, Kadri 1978 Harju maakond
6481 Kann, Kadri 1986 Harju maakond Ramirent
5957 Kannes, Tiiu 1972 Valga maakond
7047 Kannimäe, Ilmar 1983 Harju maakond
6854 Kannimäe, Marko 2002 Võru maakond
5788 Kannimäe, Olev 1965 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
5238 Kapp, Bruno 1969 Tartu maakond
7051 Kard, Kertu 1992 Tartu maakond
6264 Karelson, Aldo 1965 Tartu maakond
5078 Karelson, Sten 1977 Tartu maakond
7132 Karhumaa, Samuli 1975 Finland FB Jooksmine
6178 Kari, Leiu 1973 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
6517 Karina, Ivar 1961 Tartu maakond Eesti Tõukerattaliit
5589 Karm, Karlis 1988 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
5038 Karpenko, Gleb 2001 Ida-Viru maakond
6462 Karpov, Ülo 1973 Tartu maakond
7109 Karu, Alari 1977 Tartu maakond
6089 Karu, Marko 1971 Tartu maakond
5275 Karus, Harri 1968 Lääne-Viru maakond
6996 Kase, Hannes 1979 Rapla maakond
5208 Kase, Rene 1973 Tartu maakond
5664 Kase, Taimo 1970 Viljandi maakond
5110 Kasemaa, Janno 1979 Ida-viru maakond SEB Pank AS
5352 Kasemäe, Anne 1971 Harju maakond
5353 Kasemäe, Risto 1972 Harju maakond
7039 Kasemägi, Tõnis 1961 Hiiu maakond
6326 Kask, Alar 1975 Tartu maakond
5048 Kask, Gabriel 1972 Tartu maakond
6444 Kask, Kalle 1970 Harju maakond Captus Sport
6442 Kask, Kristjan Madis 2001 Harju maakond Captus Sport
5803 Kask, Lauri 1966 Tartu maakond
5171 Kask, Olavi 1970 Tartu maakond
6080 Kask, Ragnar 1974 Finland
6284 Kask, Regino 1977 Tartu maakond
6765 Kask, Triin 1979 Tartu maakond
6533 Kaskman, Kristjan 1976 Harju maakond KL Küberkaitseüksus
6799 Kaskman, Sten 2002 Harju maakond
5699 Kasumets, Kait 1979 Tartu maakond Ruuveni Spordiklubi
5759 Kattai, Juta 1973 Tartu maakond
7076 Kattai, Raul 1973 Põlva maakond Arras Construction Furniture OÜ
5924 Kattai, Roman 1966 Tartu maakond KL Tartu malev
7029 Kauber, Marko 1983 Tartu maakond
6064 Kauer, Artur 2001 Tartu maakond
5162 Kauer, Kristo 1978 Tartu maakond Estiko-Plastar AS
5656 Kaur, Kaspar 1987 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
7071 Kaširin, Dmitri 1979 Tartu maakond
5778 Keedus, Triinu 1989 Harju maakond
6637 Keeman, Elle 1977 Pärnu maakond
6059 Kelder, Isabella 2001 Tartu maakond
5995 Kelder, Margus 1971 Tartu maakond Velomaniakid
6188 Kelder, Triin 1975 Tartu maakond
5992 Kelk, August 1942 Tartu maakond
7119 Kelk, Mart 1984 Tartu maakond
5749 Kender, Kaarel 1984 Tartu maakond
6770 Kenk, Kaidar 1985 Tartu maakond Malmerk Klaasium
5498 Kenn, Karel 1999 Tartu maakond
7019 Kepp, Tiit 1969 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
6803 Kerge, Ene 1977 Võru maakond
4034 Kerge, Urmas 1967 Tartu maakond
6488 Kerner, Urve 1975 Tartu maakond
6660 Keskküla, Merily 2000 Tartu maakond
5994 Keskpalu, Benno 1968 Tartu maakond Velomaniakid
6665 Kesner, Margus 1965 Valga maakond
5242 Kesperi, Rain 1980 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
5600 Kessler-Aho, Kairi 1974 Harju maakond SK Metsasõbrad
6041 Kevend, Heini 1968 Harju maakond Kaitseressursside Amet
5804 Kevvai, Tormi 1969 Tartu maakond
6257 Kevvai, Tõnis 1977 Harju maakond
6580 Khmelevskaya, Valeria 1980 Russia RTeam
6223 Kiidjärv, Donald 1962 Tartu maakond
5541 Kiidjärv, Reet 1973 Tartu maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
4006 Kiik, Aare 1957 Tartu maakond
5198 Kiissa, Glein 1980 Valga maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
5688 Kikas, Indrek 1979 Harju maakond
5315 Kikas, Renor 2000 Võru maakond
5818 Kikerpill, Hugo Gregor 2002 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
5819 Kikerpill, Lauri 1976 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
5112 Kikkas, Andrus 1968 Tartu maakond
6632 Kikkas, Anette 1985 Valga maakond
5891 Kikkas, Kristjan 1995 Tartu maakond
7048 Kildvee, Rene 1981 Tartu maakond
6680 Kilp, Marko 1988 Tartu maakond Estiko-Plastar AS
7104 Kilter, Mikk 1984 Harju maakond
5876 Kinnunen, Maiki 1968 Tartu maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
6927 Kippasto, Enno 1982 Tartu maakond
5962 Kippasto, Kai 1974 Tartu maakond
6773 Kipper, Maarja 1981 Harju maakond Malmerk Klaasium
6033 Kirbits, Indrek 1971 Pärnu maakond
5236 Kirbits, Mark 2002 Pärnu maakond
5115 Kirs, Hannes 1979 Tartu maakond
5164 Kirs, Ojar 1974 Tartu maakond
5574 Kirsimäe, Karli 1984 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
6051 Kirsimäe, Rein 1955 Viljandi maakond
5320 Kirsipuu, Gustav 1995 Tartu maakond
6805 Kirsipuu, Jaak 1976 Tartu maakond
5683 Kirt, Mario 1981 Valga maakond
6289 Kitsing, Toomas 1957 Tartu maakond FCR Media
5530 Kitt, Aimar 1963 Harju maakond
5859 Kivari, Andrus 1976 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
6097 Kivi, Raigo 1982 Tartu maakond
5582 Kivi, Reimo 1979 Harju maakond
5247 Kivila, Märt 1982 Tartu maakond
5918 Kivisaar, Madli-Minna 1989 Tartu maakond Tartu Vangla
6598 Kiviselg, Kerol 1983 Pärnu maakond RAVE
5691 Kivisikk, Risto 1979 Harju maakond
7005 Kivistik, Kaspar 1997 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
7006 Kivistik, Lembar 1947 Viljandi maakond
7063 Kivistik, Loit 1969 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
6917 Klaus, Tarmo 1982 Tartu maakond
5221 Kleimann, Tarmo 1974 Tartu maakond
5663 Klein, Pille 1967 Pärnu maakond
5397 Klesment, Rene 1988 Harju maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
6606 Kliiman, Raivo 1966 Harju maakond
5070 Klimenko, Aleksandr 1962 Harju maakond SK CFC
6641 Klimenko, Konstantin 1989 Harju maakond
6128 Klimova, Luize-Ingrid 1989 Tartu maakond Pärnu Sõudeklubi
7067 Koddala, Elmet 1968 Põlva maakond
6974 Koemets, Emil 1999 Viljandi maakond
6896 Koemets, Tiidrek 1966 Viljandi maakond
7090 Koemets., Kadi. 1986 Tartu maakond
6808 Koger, Eve 1983 Tartu maakond
6501 Koger, Urve 1985 Tartu maakond
5950 Koiduaru, Martin 1983 Tartu maakond
5134 Koik, Kristo 1991 Tartu maakond Sportland
5111 Kokka, Gunnar 1970 Tartu maakond AS Ehitusfirma Rand&Tuulberg
6410 Koks, Rando 1978 Tartu maakond
6587 Kokts, Arturs 1986 Latvia
5333 Kolbak, Andres 1966 Harju maakond
6745 Kolde, Kalmer 1994 Tartu maakond
5034 Kolk, Valmer 1966 Tartu maakond
5737 Kollom, Kaimar 1975 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
5593 Komissarov, Katrin 1984 Tartu maakond
7052 Kond, Aivar 1965 Tartu maakond
5220 Kongi, Aimar 1983 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
6928 Konsap, Ats 1985 Tartu maakond
5293 Kont, Avo 1979 Harju maakond
7025 Kont, Kadri 1989 Tartu maakond
7030 Kont, Tiina 1987 Lääne maakond
5657 Kontkar, Raul 1986 Lääne-Viru maakond
5814 Kontro, Kaido 1968 Tartu maakond
5826 Kontro, Kristo 1996 Harju maakond
6351 Kontus, Marko 1987 Pärnu maakond Volvo Estonia OÜ
6733 Koolmeister, Ilmar 1979 Harju maakond
6595 Koolmeister, Marliin 1988 Harju maakond
6346 Koorits, Hele 1984 Tartu maakond
5667 Koorits, Kaido 1979 Tartu maakond
6023 Koort, Ingrid 1979 Tartu maakond
6698 Koort, Kristjan 2001 Tartu maakond Peloton
5101 Kooskora, Priidu 1984 Tartu maakond
5052 Kooskora, Toomas 1957 Tartu maakond
6082 Koovit, Kai 1982 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
5446 Koovit, Robin 2000 Viljandi maakond Sakala Suusaklubi
5696 Kopp, Meelis 1950 Tartu maakond OMNIVA SK
6858 Koppas, Üllar 1963 Tartu maakond
5138 Korb, Imre 1975 Harju maakond
5809 Korol, Kalle 1972 Harju maakond
6053 Korss, Kuldar 1968 Tartu maakond
6707 Kortspärn, Peep 1966 Pärnu maakond
6949 Kose, Indrek 1979 Harju maakond Salvest AS
5661 Kostõgov, Andrus 1969 Põlva maakond
5620 Kotkas, Kristjan 1984 Lääne maakond
4008 Kotkas, Peep 1953 Viljandi maakond
5422 Kotov, Jevgeni 1940 Harju maakond
5278 Kotov, Rain 1969 Tartu maakond
5816 Kraft, Märt 1966 Harju maakond
6981 Kram, Eva 1990 Tartu maakond
5813 Krauklis, Vairis 1953 Latvia 5A-Valka / LV
6618 Kraus, Kaupo 1971 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
5794 Kreimer, Maksim 1984 Tartu maakond
5001 Krela, Jaan 1967 Tartu maakond SVK Dünamo
6946 Krela, Paul 1991 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
5393 Krigulson, Toomas 1965 Tartu maakond
6912 Kriibi, Andres 1966 Tartu maakond
6435 Kriit, Keiu 1986 Harju maakond
5044 Krimm, Jaan 1957 Pärnu maakond RAVE
5043 Krimm, Jüri 1957 Pärnu maakond RAVE
7103 Krinpus, Kristo 1986 Harju maakond
5083 Kristal, Kaspar 1994 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
6076 Kristerson, Lii 1969 Jõgeva maakond
6266 Kroodo, Siim 1983 Tartu maakond
5811 Krull, Anne 1970 Tartu maakond
5745 Krull, Kristjan 1981 Harju maakond
5129 Krumkalns, Janis 1958 Latvia
5442 Kruus, Raino 1989 Tartu maakond
6838 Kruusalu, Zinaida 1973 Harju maakond
5415 Kruuse, Kurmet 1979 Tartu maakond
6242 Kruusimägi, Kert 1981 Tartu maakond Graanul Invest AS
5979 Kruusla, Rainer 1974 Tartu maakond
5323 Kruusmaa, Eero 1992 Pärnu maakond
5144 Kruusmann, Geidi 1981 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
5277 Kruuspan, Fred 1986 Harju maakond
7091 Kruustük, Simmo 1983 Ida-Viru maakond
6588 Kubeev, Alexander 1962 Russia
6712 Kucerenko, Dmitrijs 1984 Latvia
5344 Kuha, Taavi 1983 Tartu maakond
5054 Kuik, Robertino 1966 Tartu maakond
6691 Kukin, Alexey 1962 Russia
5227 Kukk, Agnes 1974 Harju maakond
6548 Kukk, Erkki 1978 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
6209 Kukk, Ermo 1970 Tartu maakond
5669 Kukk, Jürgen 1989 Tartu maakond
5713 Kukk, Kristjan 1990 Valga maakond
6755 Kukk, Kätlin 2003 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
6823 Kukk, Timo 1980 Harju maakond
5373 Kukk, Toomas 1976 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
7108 Kullamaa, Jüri 1964 Harju maakond
5556 Kullamaa, Mikk 1983 Tartu maakond
6249 Kullerkann, Koit 1967 Harju maakond
6687 Kullström, Lasse 1952 Finland
6294 Kulmar, Kai 1980 Harju maakond
6292 Kulmar, Kristjan 1977 Harju maakond
6317 Kumberg, Peeter 1959 Tartu maakond
5231 Kumel, Tarvo 1969 Pärnu maakond Sindi SK KALJU
5225 Kupp, Artur 2002 Harju maakond
5215 Kurg, Arko 1989 Harju maakond
6880 Kurg, Henry 1992 Tartu maakond
5644 Kurs, Siim 1987 Tartu maakond
6564 Kuslap, Avo 1967 Rapla maakond
5331 Kuslap, Handri 1981 Tartu maakond
6994 Kustavson, Riin 1994 Lääne-viru maakond Sportland
5406 Kutman, Ilmar 1958 Tartu maakond Ramirent
5774 Kutman, Marko 1983 Tartu maakond Ramirent
5478 Kuttanen, Aleksei 1971 Russia LIDER Kingisepp
6566 Kutti, Villem 1987 Tartu maakond
5612 Kuus, Kalver 1979 Tartu maakond
5908 Kuus, Kersti 1973 Rapla maakond
5703 Kuus, Liina 1975 Tartu maakond
6571 Kuus, Virko 1979 Tartu maakond
5590 Kuusemets, Aivar 1959 Tartu maakond
7077 Kuusik, Ian 1980 Tartu maakond
6324 Kuusik, Jaana 1987 Tartu maakond
5190 Kuusik, Karl 2000 Lääne-viru maakond OMNIVA SK
5125 Kuusik, Kristjan 1983 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
5357 Kuusik, Kristo 1983 Jõgeva maakond
6972 Kuusik, Magnus 1998 Tartu maakond
5825 Kuusik, Norman 1989 Pärnu maakond Maanteeamet
5702 Kuusik, Roland 1963 Pärnu maakond
5149 Kuusik, Silver 1983 Tartu maakond
5137 Kuusk, Andrus 1999 Tartu maakond
5130 Kuusk, Keijo 1982 Tartu maakond
6991 Kuusk, Kerli 1980 Tartu maakond
5260 Kuusk, Kristo 1985 Jõgeva maakond
5146 Kuuskman, Carol 2001 Harju maakond
5265 Kuuskman, Marko 1970 Harju maakond
6146 Kuusma, Piret 1968 Tartu maakond
5854 Kuusma, Raivo 1964 Tartu maakond
6139 Kuusma, Ülle 1970 Tartu maakond
7066 Kuzmin, Ruslan 2003 Russia Kuzmin Ski Technology AB
6470 Kvell, Alar 1985 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
6700 Käba, Taavi 1989 Viljandi maakond
4012 Känd, Ivo 1958 Tartu maakond
5457 Känd, Mihkel 1999 Tartu maakond
5458 Käos, Ando 1982 Tartu maakond
5491 Kärblane, Kalmer 1972 Tartu maakond
5183 Kärner, Olar 1980 Harju maakond Almic Cycling Team
5548 Käämer, Jaak 1974 Tartu maakond Volvo Estonia OÜ
5964 Käär, Kätlin 1978 Põlva maakond
6670 Käära, Margus 1986 Tartu maakond
6168 Kõiv, Eili 1983 Tartu maakond
5753 Kõiv, Kaspar 1998 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
6635 Kõiv, Kevin Kardo 2003 Harju maakond
5967 Kõrgesaar, Mihkel 2004 Tartu maakond Velomaniakid
5972 Kõrgesaar, Oskar 2004 Tartu maakond Velomaniakid
6072 Kõrgesaar, Tea 1975 Tartu maakond Velomaniakid
6222 Kõrgmäe, Veevi 1972 Tartu maakond
6184 Kõrgvee, Laura 1984 Tartu maakond
6572 Kübar, Raido 1979 Tartu maakond
6334 Kübarsepp, Martti 1991 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
5592 Kübarsepp, Taavi 1982 Tartu maakond
5572 Küla, Heiki 1986 Tartu maakond Eesti Raudtee AS
4022 Külaots, Edgar 1945 Tartu maakond
5428 Külasepp, Raivo 1959 Tartu maakond EWK
6040 Külavee, Rauno 1983 Tartu maakond
5295 Külm, Hanno 1969 Tartu maakond
6124 Külm, Karel 1997 Tartu maakond
6253 Külm, Kristjan 1985 Tartu maakond
5666 Külv, Taavi 1987 Finland
6614 Kümmel, Peeter 1949 Viljandi maakond
6174 Kütt, Enn 1970 Tartu maakond
6299 Kütt, Karin 1964 Tartu maakond
6878 Kütt, Keidy 1993 Valga maakond Sportland
5900 Kütt, Rainer 1994 Tartu maakond
5245 Kütt, Rauno 1999 Harju maakond AMPS-Extreme Sport
6360 Küttim, Isabel 2000 Tartu maakond
6387 Küttim-Rips, Anne 1970 Tartu maakond
5081 Küünarpuu, Marek 1983 Tartu maakond Arens Mööbel AS
6785 Küünemäe, Argo 1965 Harju maakond
5789 Laagus, Varmo 1971 Tartu maakond Arens Mööbel AS
6232 Laan, Janek 1973 Harju maakond
6313 Laan, Matti 1944 Tartu maakond
7116 Laan, Mihkel 1980 Harju maakond
5380 Laane, Marek 1975 Harju maakond Danske Bank
6791 Laane, Mariann 1994 Harju maakond Telia SK
6440 Laane, Viktor 1970 Pärnu maakond
5839 Laaneleht, Angela 1969 Tartu maakond
5008 Laanemäe, Erki 2001 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
5456 Laanemägi, Lauri 1979 Tartu maakond
6555 Laanemägi, Margus 1975 Tartu maakond
6158 Laaneoks, Erkki 1982 Harju maakond KL Küberkaitseüksus
5952 Laanmets, Jüri 1956 Harju maakond
6710 Laansalu, Anu 1946 Tartu maakond
5741 Laar, Reio 1980 Tartu maakond
6867 Laarman, Kärt 1977 Tartu maakond
6050 Laas, Gunnar 1970 Harju maakond
5214 Laas, Jaan 1966 Tartu maakond
4013 Laas, Kaido 1952 Harju maakond
5786 Laasi, Aimar 1981 Harju maakond
5899 Laasi, Viljar 1986 Harju maakond
4021 Laasik, Linda 1956 Tartu maakond
7113 Laasik, Toomas 1983 Tartu maakond
6592 Laasimer, Bert-Ove 1992 Tartu maakond
5766 Labent, Regina 1975 Tartu maakond
6081 Ladva, Arno 1952 Võru maakond
6750 Laht, Kadri 1982 Harju maakond
5311 Lahtvee, Pärtel 2001 Harju maakond
5502 Lai, Margus 1974 Harju maakond Veeteede Amet
6422 Laidmets, Mary-Liis 1975 Tartu maakond
5503 Laidre, Reno 1977 Tartu maakond Tartu Maavalitsus
5318 Laidver, Aive 1968 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
5728 Laikoja, Helen 1993 Tartu maakond
5580 Laikoja, Ilmar 1940 Viljandi maakond
5246 Laikoja, Rein 1968 Tartu maakond
5618 Lainemäe, Allan 1969 Ida-Viru maakond
5158 Lainemäe, Andres 1968 Jõgeva maakond
5095 Lainevee, Ivika 1990 Tartu maakond FCR Media
6771 Laisaar, Raido 1981 Harju maakond Malmerk Klaasium
5652 Laiuste, Rein 1969 Tartu maakond
5370 Lakk, Hendrik 1950 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
6237 Lamson, Liis 1982 Tartu maakond
6892 Land, Liina 1988 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
6992 Land, Mait 1964 Tartu maakond
6961 Lang, Kristo 1975 Harju maakond
6787 Langus, Leana 1991 Harju maakond
6936 Laos, Priit 1983 Tartu maakond
5145 Lapsanit, Rando 1974 Harju maakond
6779 Larin, Nikolai 1966 Russia
5841 Lasn, Kai 1970 Harju maakond JG VIL! VEIXI RATTATIIM
5359 Lassel, Indrek 1978 Rapla maakond Sportlove
6179 Lattik, Marju 1968 Tartu maakond
7133 Laub, Gerd 1977 Harju maakond
6860 Laugesaar, Allar 1977 Tartu maakond
6025 Laul, Getter 1985 Tartu maakond
6784 Laul, Kalev 1977 Valga maakond
7130 Laul, Raines 1981 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
5161 Laul, Uku 1978 Tartu maakond Kuperjanovi JVP
6000 Lauri, Siim 1983 Tartu maakond
6208 Lauri, Ulvi 1974 Tartu maakond
6315 Laus, Jane 1986 Järva maakond
6316 Laus, Janne 1986 Harju maakond
5509 Lausing, Karl 2002 Tartu maakond TÜASK
5228 Lawman, Samuel 1991 United Kingdom
5927 Lebedev, Andrey 1973 Russia
6359 Lebedev, Evgeny 1968 Russia
6778 Leek, Eve 1963 Harju maakond Kuldsed Käed
6846 Leenurm, Siim 2001 Tartu maakond
4003 Leets, Urmas 1952 Tartu maakond
5466 Lehis, Agur 1970 Tartu maakond
6736 Lehis, Heikki 1962 Viljandi maakond
6675 Lehis, Kadri-Ann 1991 Viljandi maakond
5579 Lehis, Priit 1997 Tartu maakond
4031 Lehtmets, Margus 1972 Tartu maakond
6390 Lehtmets, Mihkel 1995 Tartu maakond Eesti Maaülikool
6667 Lehtmäe, Karin 1986 Pärnu maakond
5751 Lehtpuu, Aivo 1964 Lääne maakond
6486 Lehtsaar, Ave 1972 Tartu maakond
6487 Lehtsaar, Jaak 1970 Tartu maakond
6827 Lehtsaar, Marko 1977 Rapla maakond Sparta Spordiselts
5365 Lehtsaar, Mattias Jonatan 2003 Rapla maakond
6277 Leidt, Markus 2001 Tartu maakond Salvest AS
6383 Leiten, Kadri 1981 Tartu maakond
6385 Leiten, Raavo 1984 Tartu maakond
5742 Leks, Kristiina 1971 Harju maakond
5188 Lelberd, Peeter 1989 Põlva maakond
6004 Lemmats, Heiti 1979 Valga maakond Velomaniakid
5263 Lemsalu, Tiit 1983 Tartu maakond
6300 Leola, Heily 1980 Tartu maakond
5838 Leola, Taavi 1979 Tartu maakond
6763 Lepa, Triin 1978 Pärnu maakond AS Postimees Grupp
6134 Lepasild, Raul 1981 Tartu maakond
6828 Lepasild, Stefani 2005 Tartu maakond
5513 Lepberg, Rein 1962 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
6629 Lepik, Anni Marii 2001 Tartu maakond Astro Baltics
5573 Lepik, Kajar 1980 Tartu maakond
6150 Lepik, Külli 1970 Tartu maakond
7059 Lepik, Margo 1976 Tartu maakond
6781 Lepik, Maris 1975 Tartu maakond
6520 Lepik, Natalja 1977 Tartu maakond Astro Baltics
6636 Lepik, Vahur 1991 Lääne-viru maakond OMNIVA SK
5775 Leping, Kristi 1977 Tartu maakond Keremeister
6269 Lepp, Dmitri 1981 Ida-Viru maakond
6545 Lepp, Heili 1985 Harju maakond
5374 Leppik, Alar 1984 Tartu maakond
5540 Leppik, Andres 1973 Tartu maakond
6100 Leppik, Leane 1984 Harju maakond
5181 Levitass, Janis 1989 Latvia
5085 Levitass, Juris 1959 Latvia
7015 Levitass, Karlis 1987 Latvia
7015 Levitass, Karlis 1987 Latvia
5754 Libek, Andrus 1967 Tartu maakond
5747 Libek, Maario 2003 Tartu maakond TÜASK
6985 Libeon, Sirle 1987 Tartu maakond
6371 Liblik, Aimo 1981 Tartu maakond
6397 Liblik, Aivar 1957 Valga maakond
6926 Liblik, Heimar 1975 Tartu maakond
6683 Liblik, Lauri 2000 Tartu maakond
5249 Liblik, Rainar 1976 Tartu maakond
7060 Lifljandski, Erki 1975 Tartu maakond
5299 Ligi, Madis 1954 Tartu maakond
5848 Liik, Kairit 1974 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
6314 Liik, Marge 1986 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
6681 Liik, Mart 1965 Harju maakond
6060 Liiker, Tanel 1980 Harju maakond
5223 Liikvart, Magnus 1984 Tartu maakond Rullibaas
6468 Liira, Birgit 1991 Tartu maakond
6484 Liira, Tanel 1981 Tartu maakond
6458 Liira, Triin 1980 Tartu maakond
5087 Liiv, Heiko 1980 Tartu maakond
6035 Liiva, Anu 1962 Harju maakond
5408 Liivamägi, Jaanus 1971 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
5294 Liivamägi, Stever 1997 Valga maakond
6233 Liivat, Liina 1984 Tartu maakond Saemeister OÜ
5901 Lill, Jaanus 1970 Tartu maakond
6238 Lille, Anna 1950 Ida-Viru maakond
6131 Lille, Esmeralda 1951 Ida-Viru maakond
6394 Lille, Tiina 1978 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
6095 Lillemäe, Kert 1981 Tartu maakond Volvo Estonia OÜ
6374 Lilleorg, Gert 1973 Pärnu maakond
6515 Lilo, Katrin 1985 Tartu maakond
7080 Limberg, Vahur 1980 Tartu maakond
6623 Lind, Anneli 1986 Tartu maakond
6668 Lind, Avo 1965 Tartu maakond
6876 Lind, Leidi 1983 Harju maakond Sportland
6039 Linde, Kaido 1973 Tartu maakond Tartu Ekspress
5496 Link, Alar 1970 Saare maakond
5434 Linnaks, Henri 1953 Lääne-Viru maakond
7099 Linnamäe, Taavi 1983 Harju maakond
5768 Linno, Tanel 1982 Tartu maakond
6114 Linros, Sven 1973 Harju maakond
6246 Linsi, Mart 1980 Tartu maakond
4030 Lint, Merle 1961 Tartu maakond
5958 Livzenieks, Eriks 1959 Latvia
5340 Lobanov, Monica 1967 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
6252 Lodi, Annely 1971 Tartu maakond
7089 Lodi, Eimar 1967 Tartu maakond
7061 Lokutsievski, Ats 1978 Tartu maakond
6657 Lond, Kenneth 1991 Harju maakond SK Pleki Pande
6853 Loogus, Tarmo 1975 Tartu maakond
7054 Look, Andrus 1975 Tartu maakond
5027 Loos, Jan 2000 Pärnu maakond
6620 Loost, Raivo 1979 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
6552 Lootus, Hindrek 1969 Harju maakond KL Küberkaitseüksus
5035 Lootus, Stefan 2001 Harju maakond
7092 Loova, Ragnar 1982 Tartu maakond
5585 Lorenz, Jalmar 1971 Tartu maakond
6567 Lorenz, Karoliina 1999 Tartu maakond
6504 Lorenz, Kristiina-Maria 1974 Tartu maakond
6631 Luceno, Varju 1974 United States
6697 Lugenberg, Annikki 2005 Harju maakond
6696 Lugenberg, Arvi 1970 Harju maakond
6701 Luhamaa, Liina 1977 Tartu maakond
6236 Luhaorg, Raigo 1999 Harju maakond
6282 Luide, Jaak 1972 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
5999 Luik, Jaarek 1965 Tartu maakond
5505 Luik, Margo 1979 Ida-Viru maakond
7112 Luik, Romet 1977 Tartu maakond
5445 Luik, Sven 1983 Harju maakond
5890 Luman, Priit 1985 Harju maakond Nordecon AS
5366 Lumi, Toomas 1970 Tartu maakond
7049 Lumiaho, Juha 1962 Finland
6412 Lumiste, Priit 1967 Tartu maakond
6689 Lund, Ake 1952 Finland
5116 Lusikas, Jaan 1963 Tartu maakond
6758 Lusikas, Kristel 1996 Pärnu maakond Pärnu Sõudeklubi
5529 Lust, Asko 1984 Tartu maakond
5157 Lust, Toomas 1957 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
6153 Lust, Valdo 1973 Tartu maakond
5943 Lusti, Juta 1973 Harju maakond
5484 Lusti, Targo 1973 Harju maakond Kaitseväe Peastaap
5093 Luts, Ahti 1972 Tartu maakond
5437 Luts, Arvi 1982 Tartu maakond
6594 Lutsoja, Helen 1987 Harju maakond
6500 Lutsoja, Kea 1970 Harju maakond
5654 Luuka, Ülo 1961 Tartu maakond eratreening.ee
5706 Luuri, Enno 1967 Viljandi maakond
5009 Luusepp, Leino 1979 Pärnu maakond
6320 Lättekivi, Artur 1979 Tartu maakond
6206 Lättemägi, Leena 1960 Tartu maakond
6144 Lääne, Eva 1970 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
5084 Lääne, Meelis 1967 Tartu maakond
6155 Lõhmus, Indrek 1962 Tartu maakond AS Ehitusfirma Rand&Tuulberg
6586 Lõhmus, Ivo 1983 Tartu maakond
5697 Lõhmus, Margo 1977 Tartu maakond
5314 Lõhmus, Rünno 1972 Tartu maakond
6287 Lõhmus, Tambet 1972 Tartu maakond
5305 Lõhmus, Triin 1974 Harju maakond
6925 Lõiv, Annabella Eliisa 2002 Tartu maakond
7131 Lõiv, Elar 1991 Tartu maakond
6674 Lõiv, Kalev 1968 Tartu maakond
6673 Lõiv, Kerttu 1991 Tartu maakond
6802 Lõokene, Jüri 1978 Tartu maakond
6678 Lõokene, Marek 1968 Harju maakond
5973 Löiv, Einar 1968 Tartu maakond
7037 Maansoo, Mikk 1986 Jõgeva maakond
6929 Maasik, Egert 1989 Tartu maakond
6260 Maata, Kadri 1988 Tartu maakond
6014 Madis, Kätlin 1981 Valga maakond SK Jooksupartner
6570 Mae, Katrin 1970 Tartu maakond
5089 Magerin, Margus 1966 Tartu maakond
6693 Mahlakas, Maarja-Lill 2001 Põlva maakond
6692 Mahlakas, Merlin 1995 Põlva maakond
6519 Mahlakas, Robin-Sulev 2002 Põlva maakond
5882 Mahlakas, Sulev 1967 Harju maakond
6694 Mahlakas, Timmu-Sander 1997 Põlva maakond
6978 Maidla, Lauri 1984 Harju maakond
6534 Maidla, Meelis 1968 Põlva maakond Põlva Matkaklubi
6616 Maidla, Priit 1982 Tartu maakond
5476 Maidla, Viljar 1969 Jõgeva maakond
6825 Mainla, Jaanus 1972 Tartu maakond
6610 Mainla, Leila 1981 Tartu maakond
5042 Maiste, Magnus 1968 Tartu maakond
5488 Majas, Indrek 1975 Harju maakond
5371 Makke, Vahur 1964 Tartu maakond
6172 Maks, Albert Mark 2000 Tartu maakond
5546 Maks, Madis 1980 Tartu maakond
6671 Maks, Martin 1986 Tartu maakond
6565 Maksimenko, Aleksei 1985 Harju maakond
7129 Malkus, Margus 1973 Tartu maakond
6165 Mallene, Tiina 1962 Tartu maakond
5905 Malm, Janno 1973 Lääne-Viru maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
6251 Malm, Kristi 1980 Ida-Viru maakond
5983 Malmberg, Jaan 1956 Lääne-Viru maakond
5982 Malmberg, Õie 1956 Lääne-Viru maakond
6177 Malmre, Mattis 1978 Tartu maakond
6941 Maltsev, Aleksandr 1987 Russia
7000 Malva, Leila 1982 Harju maakond
5239 Malva, Margus 1980 Harju maakond
6389 Mand, Urmas 1981 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
5241 Mandel, Erhard 1968 Põlva maakond
6429 Mangusson, Magnus 2004 Harju maakond
6318 Mangusson, Tanel 1975 Harju maakond
6430 Mangusson, Toivo 1945 Harju maakond
6319 Mangusson, Willem 2003 Harju maakond
6306 Mardiste, Edeli 1989 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
6173 Margus, Peep 1969 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
5907 Maripuu, Juhan 1956 Harju maakond
6169 Marjapuu, Ester 1965 Järva maakond
5291 Marjapuu, Virko 1978 Tartu maakond
5126 Markkula, Veikko 1968 Finland
5707 Markvart, Kätlin 1989 Valga maakond
6966 Martins, Marek 1986 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
5730 Martinson, Haljand 1979 Tartu maakond
5655 Masing, Hendrik 1946 Viljandi maakond
5285 Massakas, Mait 1982 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
5176 Matin, Ilian 1991 Russia
5444 Matina, Varvara 1989 Russia
5852 Matson, Merilin 1994 Tartu maakond
5448 Matto, Vallo 1969 Tartu maakond
6055 Mauer, Tiit 1968 Tartu maakond
6921 Maurin, Irina 1968 Ida-Viru maakond
6920 Maurin, Juri 1970 Ida-Viru maakond
6911 Mednis, Vilis 1951 Latvia
7095 Meensalu, Andres 1979 Harju maakond
5006 Mehine, Margus 1969 Tartu maakond
6527 Meibaum, Aare 1956 Pärnu maakond
6638 Meibaum, Siim 1988 Pärnu maakond
5963 Meidla, Jüri 1951 Harju maakond SK Metsasõbrad
5270 Meidla, Tiit 1975 Harju maakond
6224 Meiel, Toomas 1971 Põlva maakond
5853 Meier, Jaanus 1974 Põlva maakond
6776 Meier, Valdek 2001 Pärnu maakond JK VIKO
5731 Meister, Tarmo 1975 Tartu maakond
6212 Meius, Marion 1974 Harju maakond
6348 Mekk, Tuuli 1968 Valga maakond Valga MV
5063 Melk, Tanel 1988 Tartu maakond
5341 Melk, Villu 1964 Tartu maakond
5184 Mening, Sven 1965 Tartu maakond
5367 Meos, Andres 1957 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
6186 Meos, Mati 1946 Tartu maakond
5143 Merilain, Illimar 1969 Tartu maakond AS Ehitusfirma Rand&Tuulberg
4001 Merisalu, Margus 1955 Tartu maakond
6431 Merivee, Anni 1984 Harju maakond FCR Media
5271 Merivee, Matis 1980 Harju maakond FCR Media
5195 Merivälja, Marek 1968 Pärnu maakond
5226 Mesi, Joosep 2001 Pärnu maakond Kalevi Jalgrattakool
6843 Mesi, Marek 1970 Pärnu maakond
6416 Mesila, Ingrid 1959 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
6659 Metalnikov, Mikhail 1978 Russia
7033 Mets, Einar 1973 Võru maakond
4002 Mets, Jüri 1957 Pärnu maakond
6401 Mets, Karel 1986 Saare maakond
5122 Mets, Kaupo 1980 Jõgeva maakond
6810 Mets, Mari-Ly 1988 Pärnu maakond
5931 Mets, Risto 1977 Tartu maakond AS Postimees Grupp
6388 Mets, Rutt 1959 Pärnu maakond
5131 Metsa, Andras 1972 Tartu maakond
5793 Metsa, Erkki 1975 Tartu maakond
7126 Metsaorg, Jüri 1966 Harju maakond
7127 Metsaorg, Maria 1993 Harju maakond
5462 Metsnõmm, Sven 1983 Harju maakond
6230 Metsoja, Mario 1985 Harju maakond
5362 Meus, Marek 1982 Tartu maakond
5558 Meus, Marko 1976 Tartu maakond
6142 Mey, Tea 1974 Tartu maakond
5864 Michaels, Helen 1975 Harju maakond
5643 Michelson, Rainer 1973 Tartu maakond
5288 Michelson, Reemo 1974 Tartu maakond Trismile
5004 Mihkels, Madis 2003 Tartu maakond TÜASK
6133 Mihkelsaar, Raido 1991 Harju maakond
5253 Mikk, Karin 1979 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
5990 Mikk, Mait 1975 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
6769 Mikk, Paul 2002 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
6964 Mikk, Silver 1991 Tartu maakond Trismile
5310 Mikk-Kirsme, Martin 1983 Tartu maakond
6380 Mikkiver, Janne 1974 Harju maakond
5235 Milistver, Mairon 2002 Pärnu maakond
5506 Milk, Marek 1973 Ida-Viru maakond
5940 Miller, Andre 1998 Harju maakond
6549 Miller, Genert 1999 Harju maakond
6772 Miller, Grete 1987 Harju maakond Malmerk Klaasium
5525 Miller, Gunnar 1973 Harju maakond
7105 Miller, Mia Marta 2005 Tartu maakond
6577 Minickis, Jurijs 1956 Latvia Rilak
6391 Minin, Igor 1955 Tartu maakond
6469 Minin, Mirjam 1990 Tartu maakond
5945 Minn, Martin 1979 Harju maakond
5770 Mironov, Siim 1986 Harju maakond
5350 Mitt, Liisu 1997 Pärnu maakond Pärnu Sõudeklubi
6325 Mitt, Risto 1982 Tartu maakond
6872 Mitt, Siim 1983 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
5423 Mitt, Terje 1978 Harju maakond Cosmos Sport
6999 Mizinov, Evgeny 1979 Harju maakond
6029 Moks, Enn 1952 Pärnu maakond
6154 Morel, Raul 1963 Tartu maakond
6737 Morosov, Siret 1978 Tartu maakond
6181 Mozzhechkov, Boris 1945 Russia
6984 Mulk, Vallo 1984 Lääne maakond
5185 Mulla, Andrus 1961 Põlva maakond
5447 Muri, Mihkel 2000 Viljandi maakond Sakala Suusaklubi
5752 Muru, Andreas 1978 Tartu maakond
5515 Murumets, Priit 1979 Harju maakond
6913 Muržak, Jelena 1981 Harju maakond
6328 Must, Aivi 1963 Lääne-Viru maakond
6327 Must, Enno 1963 Lääne-Viru maakond
6646 Must, Merilin 1997 Viljandi maakond
5298 Mustafin, Aleksandr 1959 Harju maakond
6494 Mustimets, Kaja 1966 Tartu maakond
5605 Musting, Ole 1981 Põlva maakond
6969 Musto, Rauno 1999 Võru maakond
5700 Mäe, Madis 1984 Harju maakond
5937 Mäekink, Priit 1971 Tartu maakond
5154 Mäesepp, Laura 1983 Harju maakond
5230 Mäetalu, Margo 1967 Harju maakond
6905 Mäggi, Martin 1972 Harju maakond
5013 Mägi, Kristjan 1995 Tartu maakond
6402 Mägi, Madli 1971 Tartu maakond Kroonpress AS
6052 Mägi, Meelis 1969 Lääne maakond
6036 Mägi, Merle 1972 Tartu maakond
5206 Mägi, Tuulis 1971 Tartu maakond
5832 Mägi, Vahur 1984 Tartu maakond
6352 Mällo, Rainer 1973 Tartu maakond
6175 Mänd, Maria 1979 Harju maakond
6164 Mänd, Vallo 1975 Harju maakond
5893 Mändma, Helen 2002 Pärnu maakond Trismile
5896 Mändma, Tõnu 1978 Pärnu maakond Trismile
5330 Mändmets, Helges 1949 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
6713 Mändoja, Madis 1987 Tartu maakond
6556 Mändoja, Maris 1993 Tartu maakond
5328 Männasoo, Lembit 1967 Viljandi maakond
5381 Männiste, Valdur 1969 Tartu maakond
4011 Mättik, Kersti 1949 Harju maakond
5604 Määr, Elo 1973 Harju maakond
7074 Määr, Jako 1976 Harju maakond
6840 Määrits, Martin 1987 Harju maakond
6652 Mõek, Madis 1995 Harju maakond SK Pleki Pande
6622 Mõtsar, Maiko 1983 Põlva maakond
6180 Mõtsnik, Jaan 1968 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
5326 Mõttus, Ardo 1983 Tartu maakond
6628 Mõttus, Birgit 1991 Finland
6862 Mõttus, Maive 1986 Tartu maakond
5555 Mõttus, Margo 1981 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
5016 Mõttus, Raivo 1958 Tartu maakond
5300 Mõznikov, Urmas 1963 Tartu maakond
5606 Mölder, Andrus 1973 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
6793 Mölder, Ivar 1973 Harju maakond
5559 Mölder, Priit 1978 Harju maakond
5015 Mölder, Veiko 1967 Harju maakond
5454 Möll, Robin 2000 Tartu maakond Ülenurme valla SK
6331 Möller, Marika 1963 Tartu maakond Kroonpress AS
6026 Möller, Marko 1963 Tartu maakond
6200 Münti, Henri 1982 Tartu maakond
6801 Müürisepp, Piret 1971 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
5935 Müürsepp, Aivar 1967 Harju maakond Rilak
5981 Müürsepp, Andreas 1978 Tartu maakond
5347 Nagel, Indrek 1960 Tartu maakond
5012 Narusk, Hegri 1977 Põlva maakond
6812 Narõskin, Marti 1986 Tartu maakond
5079 Nazarov, Tian 1966 Tartu maakond Fittest Tartu
5377 Neemsalu, Rommi 1983 Tartu maakond
6881 Nei, Kristel 1989 Harju maakond Sportland
5603 Neimande, Lelde 1983 Latvia
6140 Nestra, Kadri 1985 Tartu maakond BALTDEFCOL
5056 New, Frederick 1951 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
6381 Nigol, Maarja 1990 Harju maakond Sportland
6120 Niidu, Mart 1976 Pärnu maakond RAVE
5951 Niidumaa, Anni 1988 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
6079 Niilits, Ilmar 1958 Valga maakond
6730 Niit, Maiken 1987 Harju maakond SK VELO
5414 Nikulin, Dmitri 1989 Tartu maakond
6953 Nilov, Hanno 1980 Tartu maakond
6874 Nilson, Nelli 1984 Harju maakond Sportland
6821 Nirk, Mart 1965 Tartu maakond
6987 Noormets, Aivar 1960 Harju maakond
5264 Noormets, Kristjan 1986 Tartu maakond
6983 Noortoots, Kristjan 1984 Võru maakond
6740 Nootre, Simmo 1980 Rapla maakond
5090 Norins, Valdis 1965 Latvia
5256 Novikov, Oleg 1963 Russia PskovRoadRace
5205 Nurk, Margus 1969 Tartu maakond
5003 Nurm, Eke 1967 Tartu maakond
5378 Nurm, Neeme 1981 Tartu maakond
5250 Nurm, Peep 1977 Tartu maakond
6859 Nurmela, Liisa 1993 Harju maakond
6856 Nurmela, Richard 2004 Harju maakond
6855 Nurmela, Tarmo 1971 Harju maakond
6270 Nurmis, Liis 1991 Harju maakond
5512 Nursi, Imre 1974 Tartu maakond
5739 Nuude, Sigrid 1985 Tartu maakond
6581 Nykänen, Iiris 1983 Tartu maakond
6202 Närap, Henry 2003 Tartu maakond TÜASK
6204 Närap, Tarmo 1973 Tartu maakond
5847 Närska, Marin 1972 Harju maakond
6611 Näss, Margo 1969 Harju maakond
6244 Nõgene, Jaanus 1969 Valga maakond
6836 Nõgesmäe, Eveli 1976 Tartu maakond
6418 Nõlvak, Ain 1973 Jõgeva maakond
5744 Nõmm, Indrek 1978 Tartu maakond
6005 Nõmm, Marden 1984 Rapla maakond SEB Pank AS
6471 Nõmmik, Annabel 2004 Tartu maakond
6474 Nõmmik, Annela 1972 Tartu maakond
6301 Nõmmik, Annika 2000 Tartu maakond
6473 Nõmmik, Karl Robert 2006 Tartu maakond
5551 Nõmmik, Marko 1990 Valga maakond Westline Team
6476 Nõmmik, Riho 1973 Tartu maakond
6343 Nõmmiste, Kalev 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
6605 Nõmmiste, Leie 1976 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
5109 Nõmmisto, Andrus 1964 Jõgeva maakond
5511 Nöps, Riho 1970 Tartu maakond Scania Eesti AS
6530 Oberschneider, Margit 1973 Valga maakond
6084 Oja, Liina 1993 Tartu maakond
5642 Oja, Martti 1964 Tartu maakond
5379 Oja, Peeter 1960 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
5823 Ojala, Kaur 1999 Tartu maakond
5151 Ojalaid, Silver 1968 Tartu maakond
5877 Ojamaa, Raul 1973 Jõgeva maakond
6083 Ojamets, Linda 1992 Harju maakond
6907 Ojanurme, Rait 1983 Tartu maakond
5065 Ojarand, Marko 1975 Jõgeva maakond
5965 Ojasaar, Olav 1972 Tartu maakond
6138 Ojasaar, Tauno 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
5026 Ojasalu, Tarmo 1966 Pärnu maakond Volvo Estonia OÜ
6997 Ojasild, Miina 2004 Tartu maakond
5274 Ojaveer, Ott 1965 Tartu maakond
6889 Ojokas, Liis 1991 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
5649 Oks, Peep 1977 Tartu maakond
5651 Oks, Siim 1981 Tartu maakond
7069 Olefirenko, Vitali 1990 Tartu maakond
5586 Olesk, Arne 1984 Tartu maakond
6379 Olesk, Jana 1972 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
6127 Olesk, Külli 1973 Põlva maakond
7055 Olesk, Raul 1960 Tartu maakond Eesti Teed AS
5914 Olesk, Triin 1981 Tartu maakond
5177 Olkonen, Indrek 1965 Tartu maakond
6661 Ollerma, Alar 1962 Rapla maakond
5433 Olonen, Valter 1963 Finland
5287 Olt, Oliver 1984 Harju maakond
5453 Oras, Kadi 1968 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
6376 Orason, Kaarin 1955 Tartu maakond
5539 Orav, Erki 1981 Harju maakond
7072 Orav, Katrin 1983 Harju maakond
7062 Ord, Tõnu 1968 Harju maakond
6789 Orlo, Andreas 1992 Tartu maakond Playtech Estonia OÜ
6980 Orlov, Sergei 1988 Russia
6990 Orntlich, Anne-Mari 1963 Harju maakond
5679 Orupõld, Erkki 1981 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
5082 Osijärv, Toomas 1965 Viljandi maakond
6578 Osis, Ivars 1956 Latvia Rilak
7026 Ostrat, Helmo 1982 Harju maakond
6600 Ots, Riho 1983 Harju maakond
5584 Otsa, Aile 1983 Tartu maakond
7042 Otsalt, Aivar 1964 Tartu maakond
6643 Otsalt, Triin 1985 Järva maakond
5614 Otstavel, Hanna-Lotta 1996 Tartu maakond
5868 Otstavel, Hemminki 1993 Tartu maakond
5071 Otstavel, Risto 1969 Tartu maakond
5170 Ott, Aivo 1970 Tartu maakond
5487 Ottas, Kaupo 1975 Tartu maakond
6492 Ottas, Marko 2005 Tartu maakond
6491 Ottas, Martin 2003 Tartu maakond
6045 Otti, Mait 1984 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
6819 Ottson, Kristo John 1996 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
6824 Paabo, Aavo 1978 Tartu maakond
7043 Paabort, Bruno 1981 Jõgeva maakond Keremeister
5796 Paabumets, Uko 1964 Harju maakond
5598 Paama, Gunnar 1982 Tartu maakond
5229 Paas, Indrek 1972 Tartu maakond
6465 Paas, Lauri 1981 Tartu maakond
6559 Paas, Mikk 1991 Tartu maakond
5776 Paas, Urmas 1977 Tartu maakond
6398 Paasik, Tiit 1963 Tartu maakond
5684 Paat, Jürgen 1980 Harju maakond AS Ehitusfirma Rand&Tuulberg
5685 Paat, Merli 1984 Harju maakond
6356 Paavle, Siim 1997 Tartu maakond
6461 Paavle, Silja 1976 Tartu maakond AC Racing
5419 Padrik, Tanel 1969 Tartu maakond Estiko-Plastar AS
6332 Pae, Ester 1972 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
6714 Pai, Eve 1958 Tartu maakond
6727 Pai, Magne 1993 Tartu maakond
6149 Pais, Karel 1983 Pärnu maakond Volvo Estonia OÜ
5675 Pajo, Kristi 1976 Pärnu maakond RAVE
5795 Paju, Janno 1971 Harju maakond
6815 Paju, Maris 1985 Harju maakond MTÜ Krimelte Hundid
5257 Paju, Tiit 1952 Jõgeva maakond
5885 Pajur, Maris 1986 Harju maakond
5376 Pajur, Rain 1976 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
6554 Pala, Margus 1981 Harju maakond KL Küberkaitseüksus
6916 Paldis, Priit 1973 Harju maakond
5638 Palk, Imbi 1968 Tartu maakond
6366 Pallo, Jaanus 1980 Tartu maakond
5342 Pallo, Ruth 1972 Harju maakond
5748 Pallotedder, Taivo 1975 Tartu maakond Sportland
6403 Palm, Mall 1959 Valga maakond OMNIVA SK
5631 Palm, Tiia 1966 Tartu maakond
7078 Palmet, Mati 1961 Järva maakond
7023 Palojärv, Aivo 1983 Võru maakond
5394 Paloots, Mihkel 2002 Tartu maakond Peloton
5531 Palts, Egon 1955 Harju maakond
7009 Paltseri, Ahti 1981 Tartu maakond
6466 Palu, Tanel 1986 Tartu maakond
6099 Palubinskas, Anton 1955 Tartu maakond
7086 Paluoja, Madis 1970 Tartu maakond
7016 Pani, Egert 1982 Tartu maakond
5976 Paomees, Reelika 1984 Valga maakond
5358 Parkja, Kaspar 1975 Tartu maakond
5155 Parksepp, Kaisa 1974 Tartu maakond
5152 Parksepp, Veikko 1972 Tartu maakond
6093 Part, Ilmar 1967 Tartu maakond
6096 Partei, Margit 1992 Tartu maakond TÜASK
5909 Partei, Raivo 1955 Ida-Viru maakond
5733 Parts, Eve 1970 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
5166 Parts, Kunnar 1974 Tartu maakond
5292 Parts, Raul 1987 Tartu maakond Tartu Ujumisklubi
5261 Parts, Tõnis 1958 Tartu maakond Tartu Ujumisklubi
5674 Pastimäe, Hugo 1936 Järva maakond
6883 Patrail, Janeli 1989 Põlva maakond
6965 Pau, Oskar 2003 United States Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
6719 Pavlenkova, Anastasiia 2002 Russia
6717 Pavlenkova, Svetlana 1973 Russia
6240 Pedaja, Peeter 1969 Tartu maakond
6511 Pedak, Indrek 1966 Pärnu maakond
6550 Peekma, Mait 1983 Harju maakond KL Küberkaitseüksus
5772 Peerna, Kristo 1977 Harju maakond
6408 Peets, Rein-Olaf 1992 Tartu maakond SK VELO
5499 Pehk, Kaarel 1982 Tartu maakond
5637 Peiker, Kaido 1960 Tartu maakond Trismile
5121 Pekk, Tauno 1994 Jõgeva maakond
5386 Pensa, Heiki 1959 Võru maakond Valio Eesti AS
5321 Perling, Andro 1988 Harju maakond SK Pleki Pande
5011 Perm, Ivar 1965 Tartu maakond
6804 Persidski, Marek 1978 Tartu maakond
5234 Pert, Peeter 1968 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
5412 Pertsev, Igor 1985 Tartu maakond Kroonpress AS
5821 Peterson, Ester 1972 Valga maakond
7036 Peterson, Helena 1982 Harju maakond
6043 Peterson, Indrek 1976 Tartu maakond
7075 Peterson, Maria 1981 Harju maakond
5622 Peterson, Marko 1977 Viljandi maakond
6864 Peterson, Peep 1975 Tartu maakond
6047 Peterson, Sünne 1979 Tartu maakond
5337 Petrovitski, Igor 1970 Ida-Viru maakond Investment Agency Jõhvi
6032 Pettai, Vello 1968 Tartu maakond
5196 Pflug, Egert 1963 Harju maakond
6608 Pihl, Liisa 1983 Harju maakond
6607 Pihl, Riina 1985 Järva maakond
5174 Pihlak, Evelin 1977 Tartu maakond
5824 Pihlak, Marek 1977 Tartu maakond
5088 Pihlamägi, Rainis 1971 Harju maakond
6002 Pihlau, Andrus 1976 Tartu maakond Velomaniakid
6666 Piho, Kaisa 1990 Tartu maakond
5473 Piho, Üllar 1964 Harju maakond
6493 Piho-Ottas, Kairi 1979 Tartu maakond
5873 Piibar, Madis 1962 Tartu maakond
6107 Piipuu, Aldo 1965 Harju maakond
5863 Piir, Evelin 1980 Tartu maakond
5388 Piir, Tarvo 1974 Tartu maakond
5527 Piir, Tõnis 1960 Tartu maakond
6278 Piirisild, Marje 1963 Harju maakond
6653 Piirla, Raivo 1954 Harju maakond
7134 Piirsalu, Priit 1984 Harju maakond
6336 Pikkat, Merli 1981 Tartu maakond
5690 Pille, Enno 1975 Tartu maakond
5834 Pille, Sken-Sander 2002 Tartu maakond
5209 Pimenov, Aleksander 1958 Ida-Viru maakond Investment Agency Jõhvi
7114 Pirnipuu, Marvin 1983 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
6525 Pirnpuu, Kaja 1974 Harju maakond SG WEBER Ehitustooted AS
5286 Pirson, Hardo 1971 Tartu maakond
6604 Pirson, Joosep Siim 2002 Tartu maakond
5192 Pitkäärt, Rando 1981 Tartu maakond
6363 Plaado, Arvo 1966 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
6651 Plado, Margit 1964 Pärnu maakond
5724 Ploom, Anti 1973 Tartu maakond
6365 Ploovits, Christel 1987 Tartu maakond
5526 Ploovits, Heidi 1985 Harju maakond Telia SK
4028 Ploovits, Malle 1955 Tartu maakond
7087 Ploovits, Marion 1982 Tartu maakond
6483 Ploovits, Nella 1956 Harju maakond
4007 Ploovits, Otto 1951 Tartu maakond
6303 Ploovits, Piia 1992 Harju maakond
6085 Pohl, Piia 1970 Harju maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
5886 Pokk, Enn 1965 Tartu maakond
5335 Pokk, Rein 1968 Harju maakond AS Ehitusfirma Rand&Tuulberg
5105 Pokkinen, Margus 1964 Tartu maakond
6489 Polikarpus, Maile 1979 Harju maakond
5792 Polikarpus, Mart 1953 Tartu maakond
6016 Poller, Kaspar 1987 Harju maakond ABB AS
6349 Poller, Sirje 1966 Harju maakond Harju Elekter AS
5645 Polujanenkov, Sergei 1966 Ida-Viru maakond
6495 Polujanenkova, Larissa 1967 Ida-Viru maakond
6086 Pool, Janek 1969 Viljandi maakond
5912 Pool, Taivi 1970 Viljandi maakond
6185 Poola, Airi 1984 Valga maakond
5096 Poopuu, Priit 1980 Tartu maakond
6603 Popman, Marek 1977 Tartu maakond
5563 Popov, Maksim 1985 Tartu maakond
6759 Post, Ken 2003 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
6760 Post, Kevin 1997 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
6198 Posti, Taimi 1975 Tartu maakond
7106 Potsepp, Kristina 1978 Valga maakond
5892 Potter, Lauri 1979 Tartu maakond
6919 Praakli, Kristiina 1977 Tartu maakond
6010 Praks, Neeme 1978 Tartu maakond
5514 Praks, Veiko 1969 Tartu maakond
5490 Prangel, Urmas 1966 Tartu maakond
5709 Prants, Kristjan 1978 Harju maakond
5915 Prei, Hergo 1976 Tartu maakond Korp! Fraternitas Liviensis
6015 Priks, Hanno 1963 Valga maakond Viljandi VAK Staier
6887 Priks, Martin 1981 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
5194 Proosa, Andres 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond
5102 Pruuel, Ando 1967 Lääne-Viru maakond
5430 Pruuli, Karl 1999 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
6405 Pruus, Marko 1979 Harju maakond Saue Spordiklubi
6404 Pruus, Mathias 2006 Harju maakond Saue Spordiklubi
5680 Pskhatcieva, Elena 1978 Russia
5354 Puis, Olev 1971 Tartu maakond
6650 Pukk, Aivar 1985 Tartu maakond
5355 Puksov, Andres 1962 Valga maakond
4023 Pulles, Jaanus 1964 Tartu maakond Klubi Tartu Maraton
5878 Pullonen, Kalev 1964 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
5920 Punder, Ain 1967 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
5919 Punder, Katrin 1971 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
7007 Pung, Elari 1978 Tartu maakond
6977 Punkar, Andres 1973 Tartu maakond
5874 Purga, Avo 1982 Tartu maakond
6167 Purga, Indrek 1978 Tartu maakond
5954 Purins, Janis 1950 Latvia
5268 Purret, Martin 1999 Tartu maakond
5602 Puskar, Ülle 1973 Finland
7022 Puuraid, Piia 1992 Harju maakond
5106 Puusaar, Sulev 1966 Tartu maakond
6211 Puusepp, Aiki 1981 Harju maakond
5041 Puusepp, Priit 1968 Harju maakond SK CFC
6688 Pähklemäe, Alvar 1973 Viljandi maakond
4020 Päi, Indrek 1953 Harju maakond
5133 Päll, Erki 1986 Tartu maakond
5255 Pärli, Marek 1974 Tartu maakond
5611 Pärn, Alvar 1965 Pärnu maakond
5971 Pärn, Madis 1978 Harju maakond
6467 Pärn, Meike 1980 Harju maakond
5673 Pärn, Tanel 1980 Tartu maakond
6480 Pärna, Andre 1972 Tartu maakond Trismile
5168 Pärnik, Sven 1992 Lääne-viru maakond Telia SK
5076 Pärnoja, Varno 1969 Pärnu maakond
6908 Pärnpuu, Jaana 1999 Tartu maakond
6065 Pärsim, Peep 1973 Tartu maakond
6479 Pärsim, Priit 1967 Tartu maakond Korp! Leola
6868 Pärsim, Rasmus 1980 Tartu maakond
5207 Pärt, Ingrit 1975 Harju maakond
5136 Pärt, Janek 1976 Harju maakond
5725 Pärt, Krisseliine 1995 Tartu maakond
6432 Pärtel, Liina 1972 Harju maakond
5635 Pääsik, Kersti 1974 Tartu maakond
5750 Põder, Andrus 1968 Järva maakond AS Eesti Pagar
6477 Põder, Indrek 1968 Tartu maakond
6478 Põder, Karl Robert 1998 Tartu maakond
7044 Põder, Maret 1966 Viljandi maakond
5436 Põder, Margus 1980 Tartu maakond
6445 Põhjakivi, Raivo 1965 Harju maakond
5518 Põierpaas, Sven 1969 Harju maakond Lõuna Politsei Spordiklubi
6767 Põkka, Tarmo 1985 Harju maakond
5351 Põld, Kalle 1966 Tartu maakond
6512 Põldaru, Annely 1968 Tartu maakond
6459 Põldaru, Annika 1990 Tartu maakond
6087 Põldaru, Rauno 1988 Tartu maakond
5421 Põldma, Heinar 1961 Harju maakond
5532 Põldmaa, Aivar 1969 Lääne-Viru maakond
6415 Põldoja, Ülle 1958 Tartu maakond OK Ilves
6159 Põldsam, Heigo 1967 Pärnu maakond Volvo Estonia OÜ
6882 Põldver, Kaile 1991 Tartu maakond
6337 Põlgaste, Kairit 1985 Tartu maakond
6338 Põlgaste, Rivo 1984 Tartu maakond
4019 Põllu, Tiina 1958 Tartu maakond
5418 Pürn, Riho 1977 Tartu maakond Ikodor AS
4004 Pütsep, Vello 1942 Jõgeva maakond
6311 Raag, Katre 1991 Tartu maakond
6497 Raal, Eda 1976 Tartu maakond
6749 Raal, Liina 1975 Tartu maakond
5390 Radsin, Guido 1980 Pärnu maakond Volvo Estonia OÜ
6557 Radzhapov, Timur 1999 United Kingdom RTeam
5407 Rahnel, Aser 1964 Põlva maakond
6775 Rahuoja, Rasmus 2000 Pärnu maakond JK VIKO
6619 Rahuorg, Eva 1988 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
6135 Raid, Jarno 1981 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
6038 Raidvee, Joonas 2000 Tartu maakond
5187 Raidvee, Priit 1966 Tartu maakond
5167 Raiesmaa, Eldur 1967 Pärnu maakond
6841 Raieste, Gerli 1984 Tartu maakond
5119 Raig, Romet 2000 Tartu maakond
5203 Raimets, Heiki 1966 Jõgeva maakond
6877 Raja, Triin 1988 Tartu maakond Sportland
5104 Rammo, Aapo 1951 Põlva maakond SK VELO
6539 Rammul, Heiki 1948 Tartu maakond
5534 Rammul, Reigo 1983 Tartu maakond
6886 Rand, Ats 1988 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
6734 Rand, Martin 1981 Ida-Viru maakond
6709 Rand, Raimo 1971 Pärnu maakond
5671 Rand, Romet 1976 Tartu maakond
6441 Rand, Saima 1954 Pärnu maakond
5797 Randmäe, Jarmo 2002 Viljandi maakond
5897 Randoja, Aivar 1964 Tartu maakond
5933 Randoja, Renda 1972 Tartu maakond
5472 Rannala, Ivar 1978 Harju maakond Malmerk Klaasium
6386 Ranniku, Indrek 1965 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
5385 Rannu, Kalle 1959 Tartu maakond
5464 Rantanen, Timo 1960 Finland
6106 Rast, Henn 1974 Tartu maakond
5032 Rattasep, Ahti 1965 Tartu maakond
6624 Rattur, Rein 1968 Saare maakond Eesti Sportlane
5480 Rauam, Aivar 1960 Harju maakond
5461 Raud, Ants 1979 Harju maakond JG VIL! VEIXI RATTATIIM
5732 Raud, Margus 1986 Tartu maakond
5925 Raud, Sigrid 1990 Tartu maakond
5571 Raudheiding, Ivo 1983 Tartu maakond
5837 Raudla, Taavi 1966 Tartu maakond
5802 Raudpuu, Elmo 1971 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
6656 Raudsalu, Renee 1983 Harju maakond SK Pleki Pande
6170 Raudsepp, Alar 1981 Tartu maakond
5583 Raudsepp, Janar 1980 Tartu maakond
6957 Raudsepp, Joel 1971 Tartu maakond
6247 Raudsepp, Mariana 1992 Tartu maakond
5389 Raudsepp, Raido 1986 Tartu maakond Tartu Terminaal AS
6157 Raudsepp, Rauno 1982 Tartu maakond Tartu Terminaal AS
5723 Rauk, Marit 1974 Saare maakond
6906 Ravva, Meelis 1980 Tartu maakond
7035 Rebane, Kärt 1988 Tartu maakond
5718 Rebane, Marina 1977 Harju maakond
6073 Rebane, Marjan 1966 Harju maakond
5091 Rebane, Taivo 1953 Jõgeva maakond
6373 Rechlin, Ingrid 1967 Harju maakond
6071 Rechlin, Janne 1993 Harju maakond
5974 Reemann, Rando 1993 Tartu maakond
6357 Reemann, Taavi 1989 Harju maakond SK Pleki Pande
5625 Rehema, Taavi 1988 Jõgeva maakond
5623 Rehema, Tõnu 1967 Jõgeva maakond
6108 Reigo, Sander 1992 Tartu maakond
5037 Reiljan, Randolf 1996 Tartu maakond Hawaii Express
7097 Reimaa, Andrus 1972 Viljandi maakond
6205 Reimand, Heilin 1982 Tartu maakond
5272 Reimand, Indrek 1964 Tartu maakond
6163 Reimand, Meelis 1967 Tartu maakond
5072 Reimers, Taavet 1981 Harju maakond Sportlove
6704 Reimets, Aleksander 1960 Pärnu maakond
6870 Reimets, Kristjan 1983 Pärnu maakond
5202 Reinberg, Janno 1973 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
5705 Reinberg, Karin 1974 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
6639 Reinfeldt, Anni 1986 Rapla maakond
6226 Reinmägi, Heliis 1996 Tartu maakond
5281 Reinmägi, Olev 1974 Saare maakond
6225 Reinmägi, Oliver 1999 Tartu maakond
6427 Reinok, Robi 2002 Tartu maakond
7073 Reintal, Margus 1983 Harju maakond Sportland
5708 Reinvald, Margus 1968 Tartu maakond
5334 Reisi, Tiit 1967 Tartu maakond
6017 Reiu, Liis Marian 1994 Lääne-viru maakond OMNIVA SK
7135 Reiu, Sven 2000 Lääne-Viru maakond
6090 Rekker, Hille 1978 Tartu maakond
5533 Rekker, Vahur 1980 Tartu maakond
6930 Rell, Toomas 1969 Tartu maakond Nordecon AS
6057 Remmelg, Ene 1973 Tartu maakond
5757 Remmelg, Kalmer 1973 Tartu maakond
6203 Renning, Indrek 1972 Tartu maakond Ecoprint AS
5201 Repkin, Peter 1971 Tartu maakond
5431 Repän, Jaagup 1992 Tartu maakond
5398 Repän, Kaarel 1995 Tartu maakond
6888 Ress, Rait 1976 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
5219 Retsä, August 1949 Jõgeva maakond
6817 Ridala, Ly 1997 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
5810 Ridala, Vello 1970 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
5913 Riidamets, Martin 1955 Pärnu maakond
6818 Riim, Piia 1972 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
5743 Riis, Tiia 1969 Järva maakond KL Järva Malev
5668 Riismann, Andres 1972 Harju maakond
6832 Riitsalu, Enna-Liisa 1983 Tartu maakond
5615 Riitsalu, Kert 1999 Valga maakond
5862 Rikka, Arnis 1982 Tartu maakond
5440 Rikkinen, Tarmo 1972 Harju maakond
6482 Rinne, Hannu 1960 Finland
6220 Rinne, Heikki 1960 Finland
6532 Rips, Elisabeth 1996 Tartu maakond
6176 Rits, Martin 1987 Harju maakond
5467 Rodi, Arvo 1946 Harju maakond EWK
6847 Rohtla, Hendrik 2005 Järva maakond
5517 Rohtla, Indrek 1976 Järva maakond
6152 Rohtla, Kristi 1985 Järva maakond
5692 Rohtmets, Kaspar 1990 Harju maakond
6151 Rohula, Angela 1985 Tartu maakond
6350 Rohula, Innar 1988 Pärnu maakond Volvo Estonia OÜ
6018 Rolko, Miroslav 1984 Viljandi maakond H. Elleri Muusikakool
6746 Rooden, Märt 1977 Harju maakond
6136 Roogsoo, Aivar 1971 Tartu maakond SEB Pank AS
6816 Rool, Margus 1975 Harju maakond Viimsi Rattaklubi
6833 Roop, Piret 1985 Tartu maakond
6962 Roos, Candela 1988 Tartu maakond
5599 Roos, Erki 1972 Tartu maakond
5283 Roos, Indrek 1982 Tartu maakond
5812 Roos, Rain 2003 Harju maakond
6844 Roos, Riko 1971 Harju maakond
5224 Roos, Üllo 1971 Finland
6901 Roose, Alo 1966 Tartu maakond
6900 Roose, Indrek 1966 Tartu maakond
5865 Roosimägi, Eiko 1982 Harju maakond
6101 Roosvald, Sven 1986 Tartu maakond
5633 Roots, Tõnis 1979 Tartu maakond
6540 Roper, Jonathan 1969 Tartu maakond
6851 Roschina, Tatiana 1973 Russia
5959 Rosenberg, Tiit 1946 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
5516 Rosin, Kaido 1975 Harju maakond
5492 Rospu, Harri 1959 Rapla maakond
6194 Rosse, Elvis 1975 Tartu maakond
5923 Rump, Harry 1984 Harju maakond
6137 Russing, Mati 1981 Tartu maakond
4025 Ruubel, Runo 1960 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
5835 Ruuda, Georg 1959 Võru maakond
4010 Ruus, Ants 1938 Tartu maakond
6104 Ruus, Rutt 1982 Harju maakond
5553 Ruusmäe, Margus 1972 Tartu maakond
6829 Ruut, Oliver 2003 Viljandi maakond
5449 Ruut, Rivo 1981 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
6256 Ruuven, Anu 1969 Harju maakond
6258 Ruuven, Jaanus 1966 Harju maakond
6508 Ruuven, Liisi 2003 Valga maakond Ruuveni Spordiklubi
5577 Rähn, Toomas 1958 Viljandi maakond
5827 Räim, Henri 1989 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
6419 Räisa, Livia 1949 Tartu maakond
7102 Rämmal, Tiit 1950 Pärnu maakond
5689 Räppo, Triinu 1978 Harju maakond
6585 Räsänen, Juha 1968 Finland
7017 Rätsep, Kaido 1973 Harju maakond
6231 Rätsep, Kaili 1978 Tartu maakond SK VELO
5469 Rõzov, Romet 1986 Põlva maakond
5463 Rückenberg, Silvar 1983 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
5438 Ründva, Vello 1949 Jõgeva maakond
5470 Rüsülainen, Kunnar 1988 Tartu maakond
6597 Rüütli, Anneliis 1972 Põlva maakond
6757 Rüütli, Meelis 1973 Tartu maakond
5120 Saaber, Tõnu 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond
5939 Saago, Veiko 1982 Tartu maakond Telia SK
5301 Saal, Kevin 2001 Pärnu maakond JK VIKO
7084 Saar, Aire 1980 Tartu maakond Sportland
5159 Saar, Erik 1967 Tartu maakond
5581 Saar, German 1971 Tartu maakond
6272 Saar, Haivo 1947 Lääne-Viru maakond
6049 Saar, Marek 1981 Harju maakond
5465 Saar, Martin 1977 Tartu maakond
6945 Saar, Tarmo 1981 Tartu maakond
6353 Saard, Ragner 1977 Pärnu maakond Volvo Estonia OÜ
7045 Saare, Merlis 1982 Jõgeva maakond Keremeister
6839 Saarejõe, Kajar 1976 Tartu maakond
5860 Saarela, Toivo 1974 Tartu maakond
5058 Saaremäe, Liivar 1985 Harju maakond
6056 Saarlaid, Jaanus 1968 Harju maakond
5630 Saarman, Heigo 1977 Viljandi maakond
6506 Saarman, Tarmo 1985 Harju maakond
5411 Saarmas, Reigo 1982 Tartu maakond
6505 Saarna, Marge 1974 Tartu maakond
6070 Saarniit, Leen 1985 Tartu maakond
5830 Saavik, Raino 1968 Pärnu maakond
5497 Sadam, Alar 1986 Jõgeva maakond
6160 Sahk-Jansen, Leelo 1977 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
5857 Sahtel, Eve 1964 Harju maakond
5858 Sahtel, Tõnu 1963 Harju maakond
5100 Saks, Eliko 1979 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
5588 Salep, Sven 1965 Lääne-viru maakond Hawaii Express
5975 Salk, Indrek 1968 Tartu maakond SAK Tartu
5391 Salo, Heiki 1986 Tartu maakond
6034 Salu, Tarmo 1977 Tartu maakond
6457 Salumets, Margo 1989 Tartu maakond
6098 Salumäe, Andres 1960 Harju maakond
6947 Salumäe, Janne 1972 Harju maakond
6413 Saluorg, Ruth 1970 Võru maakond
6531 Salus, Marit 1983 Tartu maakond
7056 Salutamm, Udo 1963 Tartu maakond
6951 Samoilov, Roman 1978 Russia
5755 Samsonov, Marti 1988 Põlva maakond Graanul Invest AS
6290 Sander, Priit 1972 Tartu maakond Telia SK
6516 Sander, Robert 2005 Tartu maakond Telia SK
5544 Sarap, Georg 1984 Harju maakond
5216 Sarap, Mart 1984 Tartu maakond
6739 Sarapik, Maiu 1985 Harju maakond
5098 Sarapuu, Janek 1971 Tartu maakond
6219 Sarik, Madis 1965 Harju maakond JG VIL! VEIXI RATTATIIM
6218 Sarik, Marie 1995 Harju maakond JG VIL! VEIXI RATTATIIM
6162 Sarv, Maria 1983 Tartu maakond
6433 Sauga, Ako 1960 Harju maakond
7040 Sauk, Sander 1995 Tartu maakond
6831 Savi, Anto 1982 Harju maakond
5629 Saviauk, Kristjan 1982 Tartu maakond Playtech Estonia OÜ
5884 Savolainen, Heikki 1986 Tartu maakond
6830 Sebris, Juris 1985 Latvia
5521 Sein, Margis 1969 Valga maakond Valga MV
5545 Seire, Taive 1989 Tartu maakond SK VELO
5844 Selge, Aivo 1966 Järva maakond
6021 Selgis, Raivo 1955 Tartu maakond
5535 Seli, Anti 1973 Tartu maakond
7012 Sell, Üllar 1970 Tartu maakond
5372 Selter, Ahto 1970 Järva maakond AS Eesti Pagar
6995 Selter, Tarmo 1982 Tartu maakond
5348 Sepp, Ahti 1978 Tartu maakond
6378 Sepp, Alar 1960 Lääne-Viru maakond
6602 Sepp, Argo 1983 Lääne-Viru maakond
6523 Sepp, Heli 1961 Lääne-Viru maakond
6335 Sepp, Jarmo 1987 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
6865 Sepp, Raul 1985 Lääne-Viru maakond
6986 Sergeenko, Aleksandra 1995 Russia
5051 Sergis, Kaspars 1971 Latvia
5554 Sergis, Peteris 1975 Latvia
6591 Seskena, Signe 1989 Latvia 5A-Valka / LV
5273 Sevastjanov, Anatoli 1949 Tartu maakond
5720 Shahmatov, Viktor 1954 Võru maakond
6918 Shaikhatarova, Anna 1978 United States
6193 Shokman, Vladimir 1948 Tartu maakond
5634 Sihver, Enn 1959 Viljandi maakond
5686 Siida, Morten 1979 Harju maakond
6250 Siidra, Ann 1981 Tartu maakond
7031 Siigur, Robert 1971 Pärnu maakond
5597 Siimsalu, Katrin 1975 Tartu maakond
5244 Siimsen, Leho 1959 Harju maakond
5163 Sikk, Johannes 1999 Tartu maakond Tartu Ujumisklubi
7050 Sikk, Kaido 1975 Tartu maakond
6030 Sild, Andres 1974 Harju maakond Sidepataljon
6627 Sild, Elikar 1977 Finland
7041 Sild, Kersti 1980 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
6499 Sillard, Marge 1980 Tartu maakond
6115 Sillard, Raul 1977 Tartu maakond
6536 Sillari, Anatoli 1933 Tartu maakond
5870 Silm, Krete 1987 Tartu maakond
6013 Silm, Peep 1985 Tartu maakond
6058 Silvet, Jaan 1978 Harju maakond ABB AS
5790 Sinimäe, Margus 1969 Tartu maakond
5646 Sinimäe, Marko 2000 Tartu maakond
6931 Sirelpuu, Rando 1986 Tartu maakond
7057 Sirendi, Eiko 1981 Tartu maakond
6542 Sirendi, Regina 1988 Harju maakond
5906 Sirge, Andrus 1961 Harju maakond
7064 Sirge, Peep 1969 Tartu maakond
5018 Sirk, Arvo 1970 Tartu maakond
6507 Sirk, Kadri 1992 Tartu maakond Ruuveni Spordiklubi
7083 Sirk, Laura 1987 Harju maakond
6216 Sirk, Lea 1954 Tartu maakond
6971 Sirotkin, Berit 1984 Harju maakond
6008 Sisask, Ragnar 1987 Tartu maakond
5636 Sitska, Anneli 1966 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
6633 Skovorodin, Andrei 1994 Tartu maakond TÜASK
6788 Skrastins, Aigars 1969 Latvia
6958 Skrastins, Juris 1960 Latvia
5259 Slezin, Boris 1969 Russia
5243 Smidt, Teet 1990 Tartu maakond
5560 Soidla, Janar 1974 Harju maakond
6291 Soidla, Janno 1976 Tartu maakond
6254 Soikonen, Veikko 1982 Jõgeva maakond
6490 Sokk, Annika 1987 Tartu maakond
5785 Solman, Tanel 1979 Tartu maakond
5489 Solom, Viljar 1980 Tartu maakond
6341 Solovjov, Tanel 1984 Rapla maakond
6937 Solovovs, Mihails 1975 Harju maakond
7008 Songisepp, Kaija 1978 Tartu maakond
5711 Sonn, Gunnar 1976 Harju maakond
6092 Soo, Remi 2004 Tartu maakond TÜASK
5061 Soodla, Gregor 1996 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
6743 Soodla, Riina 1968 Valga maakond
5648 Soodla, Vaido 1981 Tartu maakond
5917 Soom, Pärja 1954 Tartu maakond
5784 Soomets, Elin 1987 Tartu maakond
5682 Soomre, Silver 1975 Harju maakond Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
6066 Soonets, Kristel 1995 Tartu maakond
5097 Soonik, Kristel Sandra 2001 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
7128 Soonpuu, Teet 1973 Tartu maakond
7115 Soopalu, Raivi 1975 Tartu maakond
6679 Soosaar, Andres 1949 Viljandi maakond
4017 Soosaar, Mati 1960 Harju maakond
5375 Soovik, Jüri 1958 Viljandi maakond
6898 Spilbergs, Sarmis 1983 Latvia
6280 Sprangel, Valery 1965 Ida-Viru maakond
5107 Strand, Aleksander 1957 Harju maakond Eesti Raudtee AS
6690 Strikov, Andrey 1991 Harju maakond
5064 Strikov, Victor 1961 Harju maakond
6902 Sudakova, Diana 1987 Tartu maakond
6764 Suija, Eliise 1993 Valga maakond
6790 Suik, Rasmus 1987 Tartu maakond
5427 Sukk, Viljar 1984 Tartu maakond
6355 Sulaoja, Jaanus 1973 Põlva maakond
5833 Sulemenkov, Igor 1965 Ida-Viru maakond
6312 Sulev, Sandra 1991 Tartu maakond
4009 Sulg, Henno 1953 Põlva maakond
6037 Sutt, Eleri 1981 Tartu maakond AS Ehitusfirma Rand&Tuulberg
6797 Suun, Annika 1982 Tartu maakond
6794 Suun, Margus 1976 Tartu maakond
5045 Suun, Riho 1960 Harju maakond SK CFC
7094 Suurkütt, Hillar 1963 Harju maakond
5439 Suurmäe, Indrek 1965 Tartu maakond
6547 Suursild, Päär 2003 Pärnu maakond SK Jõulu
5266 Suvi, Hedwig 1992 Finland
6372 Suvorov, Agnes 2003 Pärnu maakond SK VELO
6866 Säde, Alari 1986 Tartu maakond
5966 Säinas, Jaanus 1970 Valga maakond
6485 Sõber, Kristi 1981 Tartu maakond
5681 Sõmmer, Andi 1958 Viljandi maakond Karksi-Nuia Rattaklubi
5486 Sõmmer, Kuuno 1966 Viljandi maakond Karksi-Nuia Rattaklubi
5938 Sõna, Arne 1964 Harju maakond
6248 Sõna, Urmas 1967 Tartu maakond
6063 Süld, Janek 1982 Tartu maakond
5808 Sütt, Kaja 1974 Tartu maakond
6450 Taavel, Airi 1960 Tartu maakond
6967 Taavet, Taavi 1971 Tartu maakond
6362 Taavits, Laivi 1981 Tartu maakond
6498 Taavits, Lissi 1984 Tartu maakond
6904 Taavits, Meelis 1971 Tartu maakond
5815 Tael, Taivo 1958 Harju maakond
5721 Tagel, Ilmar 1942 Põlva maakond Trismile
5984 Tagger, Martin 1983 Harju maakond
6367 Talpas, Sandra 1992 Harju maakond JG VIL! VEIXI RATTATIIM
6322 Talv, Alari 1975 Tartu maakond
6020 Talv, Tormi 1986 Tartu maakond
5069 Talver, Valdo 1976 Tartu maakond
6538 Talvet, Aivar 1961 Viljandi maakond Karksi-Nuia Rattaklubi
6046 Talving, Jaan 1981 Pärnu maakond Volvo Estonia OÜ
6569 Talviste, Tarvi 1970 Pärnu maakond
5425 Talviste, Tormis 1964 Tartu maakond
6753 Tambaum, Vahur 1992 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
5929 Tamkivi, Margus 1968 Harju maakond
5062 Tamm, Aleksander 2001 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
5596 Tamm, Andro 1974 Järva maakond
6420 Tamm, Einar 1957 Harju maakond
5426 Tamm, Erki 1972 Tartu maakond
6364 Tamm, Jane 1973 Tartu maakond
6309 Tamm, Janne 1970 Ida-Viru maakond
6109 Tamm, Kaimar Tauri 2001 Harju maakond Telia SK
5332 Tamm, Malvo 1968 Tartu maakond
6795 Tamm, Marek 1991 Tartu maakond Salvest AS
7003 Tamm, Marge 1999 Valga maakond
5520 Tamm, Margus 1971 Tartu maakond
5894 Tamm, Margus 1966 Tartu maakond
5782 Tamm, Meelis 1983 Tartu maakond
5621 Tamm, Märt 1963 Tartu maakond
5616 Tamm, Pearu 1960 Harju maakond Telia SK
5308 Tamm, Priit 1973 Tartu maakond
5213 Tamm, Risto 1983 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
6626 Tamm, Tanel 1990 Harju maakond
5944 Tamm, Tiia 1970 Tartu maakond
6768 Tamm, Tony 2003 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
6024 Tamm, Veiko 1977 Tartu maakond
6436 Tamme, Karlo 1972 Tartu maakond
6449 Tamme, Ly 1979 Harju maakond Kaitseressursside Amet
5483 Tamme, Ringo 1974 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
5485 Tamme, Silver 1980 Harju maakond
6132 Tammela, Marek 1975 Järva maakond
6842 Tammela, Marit 1998 Järva maakond
6553 Tammesoo, Raul 1969 Harju maakond KL Küberkaitseüksus
6221 Tammet, Merike 1972 Harju maakond Eesti Raudtee AS
6217 Tammet, Toomas 1973 Harju maakond Eesti Raudtee AS
6686 Tammetalu, Tõnis 1963 Tartu maakond
6456 Tammik, Jelena 1971 Harju maakond SG WEBER Ehitustooted AS
6105 Tammin, Priit 1973 Harju maakond
6909 Tammisaar, Erkki 1978 Tartu maakond
6182 Tammjärv, Ulvi 1960 Võru maakond
6551 Tammsalu, Meelis 1980 Harju maakond KL Küberkaitseüksus
5578 Tammvere, Ain 1962 Tartu maakond
5765 Tampel, Raul 1976 Harju maakond
5934 Tamson, Ragnar 1989 Järva maakond AS Eesti Pagar
6932 Tamul, Kaarel 1982 Tartu maakond
6677 Tanilsoo, Paul-Bryan 2002 Tartu maakond
5740 Tanilsoo, Tambet -Telvis 1996 Tartu maakond
6676 Tanilsoo, Viiivi-Maria 2002 Tartu maakond
5640 Tann, Margo 1970 Tartu maakond
5861 Tannik, Priit 1971 Tartu maakond
6875 Tapasia, Liis 1992 Tartu maakond Sportland
5576 Tarassov, Matvei 2002 Harju maakond Nõmme Rattaklubi
5695 Tark, Andres 1955 Tartu maakond
6891 Tark, Kaarel 1987 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
5055 Tark, Kalev 1983 Pärnu maakond A. Le Coq
5327 Tartes, Tõnis 1986 Tartu maakond
4033 Tarvis, Peeter 1956 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
5141 Tasa, Gunnar 1965 Tartu maakond
5336 Tasa, Laila 1968 Tartu maakond
6510 Tasa, Tea 1969 Harju maakond
5722 Tasa, Tiina 1965 Tartu maakond
5550 Tattar, Sander 1977 Tartu maakond
5528 Tavita, Egert 1979 Tartu maakond
5736 Teder, Boriss 1953 Rapla maakond
6774 Teder, Siim 1982 Tartu maakond
6948 Teearu, Andrus 1966 Viljandi maakond
5118 Teearu, Neeme 1970 Pärnu maakond SK Saarde
6897 Teearu, Riho 1966 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
5193 Teesaar, Toomas 1975 Harju maakond Telia SK
6576 Teesalu, Kaido 1996 Harju maakond
6396 Tein, Andres 1963 Tartu maakond
6262 Tein, Karin 1985 Tartu maakond
6395 Tein, Pille 1963 Tartu maakond
6645 Tein, Tõnis 1991 Tartu maakond
5477 Telinen, Toivo 1970 Valga maakond
6933 Tell, Jaan 1983 Tartu maakond
5820 Teller, Vahur 1981 Tartu maakond
6454 Telling, Alo 1984 Tartu maakond
6973 Tempel, Erkki 1980 Tartu maakond
6347 Tenno, Liivi 1965 Tartu maakond
5025 Tenslind, Margus 1973 Harju maakond
7082 Teppan, Jaanus 1962 Tartu maakond Klubi Tartu Maraton
6809 Teppo, Mailis 1979 Võru maakond
5165 Teras, Andres 1982 Tartu maakond
5179 Teras, Indrek 1980 Tartu maakond
5060 Tereping, Tanel 1984 Tartu maakond
6518 Tigane, Andrus 1973 Tartu maakond Telia SK
6513 Tigane, Jaan-Eerik 1999 Tartu maakond Telia SK
6446 Tigane, Merle 1973 Tartu maakond
5849 Tigas, Kaarel 1980 Harju maakond FCR Media
5595 Tiido, Mati 1973 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
5641 Tiido, Tiit 1973 Tartu maakond Ikodor AS
5829 Tiigi, Indrek 1979 Harju maakond
6560 Tiiman, Margus 1977 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
5948 Tiisler, Kait 1960 Tartu maakond
5405 Tiisler, Marko 1969 Põlva maakond
4024 Tiit, Aarne 1976 Tartu maakond Tridens AS
5232 Tiit, Henri 2000 Tartu maakond Tridens AS
6088 Tiivoja, Martti 1985 Tartu maakond
5978 Tikerpe, Gunnar 1970 Harju maakond
6196 Tikerpe, Sten 1993 Harju maakond
5424 Tikk, Martin 1997 Tartu maakond
6747 Tiks, Mihkel 2001 Tartu maakond
6509 Tiks, Parvin 2003 Tartu maakond
6384 Tiks, Paula Sandra 2000 Tartu maakond
6011 Tiks, Priit 1979 Tartu maakond Tartu Vangla
6748 Tiks, Toivo 1967 Tartu maakond
5872 Tilgar, Jaan 1966 Tartu maakond
5764 Timmi, Taimar 1977 Võru maakond Eesti Sportlane
6195 Timmusk, Kuldar 1982 Tartu maakond Salvest AS
5687 Timoshenko, Nikolai 1959 Harju maakond
6703 Tingas, Antti 1972 Tartu maakond
4014 Tinn, Aare 1960 Tartu maakond
7070 Tint, Hando 1980 United Kingdom
6276 Tipka, Tauno 1971 Tartu maakond
5822 Tituk, Albin 1958 Tartu maakond
5672 Toim, Martti 1982 Harju maakond
5591 Tokmacheva, Nadezhda 1977 Russia
6561 Tollimägi, Tõnis 1988 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
6054 Tomann, Indrek 1967 Harju maakond
6190 Tombu, Katre 1982 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
6664 Toming, Karina 1998 Jõgeva maakond
6582 Tomp, Märt 1961 Viljandi maakond Viljandi VAK Staier
5561 Tomson, Toomas 1975 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
5404 Tonkonogov, Vladislav 1951 Tartu maakond
5416 Tonsiver, Krister 1979 Harju maakond Forss OÜ
6286 Toom, Jalmar 1981 Saare maakond
5735 Toom, Jüri 1971 Lääne-Viru maakond
5040 Toom, Lauri 1980 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
5007 Toom, Markus 1978 Tartu maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
5403 Toom, Ragnar 1969 Tartu maakond
6183 Toomemägi, Einar 1967 Valga maakond
6976 Toomemägi, Erki 2001 Valga maakond
6201 Tooming, Merilin 1991 Tartu maakond
4026 Toomis, Riina 1970 Tartu maakond
5178 Toots, Vahur 1969 Harju maakond
5186 Tori, Indrek 1976 Tartu maakond
5968 Torim, Ants 1974 Harju maakond Kaitseväe Peastaap
6615 Tosmin, Janno 2002 Tartu maakond TÜASK
5191 Trei, Vahur 1966 Harju maakond Viimsi Rattaklubi
5507 Treial, Ranno 1979 Tartu maakond
6293 Treiel, Tanel 1994 Harju maakond
7100 Treier, Grete 1977 Tartu maakond
5182 Treier, Johanna 1998 Põlva maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
6849 Treija, Solveiga 1984 Latvia
6658 Treimann, Erki 1975 Harju maakond SK Pleki Pande
5023 Treimuth, Henri 2001 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
5033 Trepp, Kaarel 2000 Lääne-Viru maakond Trismile
6166 Troon, Laivi 1983 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
5955 Troon, Tauno 1976 Põlva maakond AS G4S Eesti
5855 Troska, Tanel 1974 Võru maakond
6522 Trumm, Margut 1961 Tartu maakond
7117 Truus, Jüri 1967 Tartu maakond Ikodor AS
6521 Tudre, Maris 1969 Harju maakond
5307 Tugedam, Aivar 1981 Harju maakond
6998 Tuisk, Heiki 1978 Harju maakond
6448 Tuisk, Kaidi 1991 Jõgeva maakond
5319 Tungal, Gunnar 1964 Viljandi maakond
5676 Tupits, Ahti 1970 Jõgeva maakond
5961 Tupits, Alo 1998 Jõgeva maakond
4015 Turb, Ants 1945 Järva maakond
6007 Tuudelepp, Elmar 1941 Viljandi maakond
6255 Tuul, Piret 1970 Harju maakond
5074 Tuul, Taavi 1974 Viljandi maakond Sveba-Dahlen Spordiklubi
6344 Tuul, Teesi 1999 Viljandi maakond SE Põhjakotkas Viljandi
6285 Tuuling, Kaidi 1980 Saare maakond
6213 Tuuling, Kaja 1980 Harju maakond
6596 Tuurmaa, Aneth 1989 Tartu maakond
5383 Tuvikene, Leonhard 1949 Harju maakond Eesti Raudtee AS
5132 Täheste, Tanel 1979 Tartu maakond
5549 Tänavsuu, Jüri 1949 Harju maakond
6006 Täpsi, Taivo 1968 Tartu maakond
5566 Tättar, Aveli 1996 Valga maakond Sisekaitseakadeemia
5678 Tättar, Kaja 1969 Valga maakond Valga MV
6834 Tõldsepp, Gunnar 1981 Tartu maakond
5783 Tõldsepp, Kalev 1954 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
5942 Tõnisson, Heidi 1980 Harju maakond Rimi Eesti Food AS
6777 Tõnnori, Mari-Liis 2000 Pärnu maakond JK VIKO
5936 Tõnuma, Veljo 1978 Harju maakond
5160 Tõruke, Argo 1981 Tartu maakond
6724 Törnblom, Tage 1954 Finland
6766 Tühane, Andre 1975 Harju maakond Kuldsed Käed
6782 Tühane, Enn 1952 Harju maakond Kuldsed Käed
6271 Tühane, Ketrud 1976 Harju maakond
6273 Tühane, Rene 1973 Harju maakond
7027 Türkson, Ahto 1999 Tartu maakond
6899 Uba, Tõnis 1971 Tartu maakond
5369 Udeküll, Margus 1982 Tartu maakond
5791 Udras, Aigar 1974 Tartu maakond
5059 Uha, Jüri 1997 Viljandi maakond Sakala Suusaklubi
6735 Uibo, Aim 1955 Tartu maakond
7110 Uibo, Hermo 1978 Harju maakond Rae Rattaklubi
5345 Uibo, Rainis 1955 Valga maakond
5613 Uiboaid, Margus 1972 Põlva maakond
6126 Uksov, Andrei 1980 Tartu maakond
5932 Uksov, Denis 1984 Tartu maakond
6729 Ulm, Erki 1976 Järva maakond AS Eesti Pagar
6145 Ulm, Silver 1991 Tartu maakond
6695 Ulp, Loreen 2006 Harju maakond
6434 Umbleja, Merili 1984 Tartu maakond
6012 Ummik, Tõnu 1966 Tartu maakond
6979 Unt, Raivo 1969 Tartu maakond
6141 Urgand, Ülla 1978 Põlva maakond
6708 Urgard, Egon 1982 Tartu maakond
5543 Urmann, Kait 1983 Tartu maakond
5817 Urmet, Heiki 1956 Tartu maakond
5067 Usai, Uwer 1981 Harju maakond
6261 Ustav, Kalle 1956 Tartu maakond
6579 Utinans, Arturs 1967 Latvia Rilak
6702 Uudam, Madis 1979 Tartu maakond
5302 Uulimaa, Ats 2000 Pärnu maakond JK VIKO
5921 Uuskar, Marko 1977 Tartu maakond
5564 Uutar, Mihkel 2000 Harju maakond
5538 Vaabel, Harlet 1972 Tartu maakond
5142 Vaaderpass, Kristjan 1985 Tartu maakond
5807 Vaagen, Meelis 1970 Tartu maakond
6438 Vachtel, Marko 1982 Tartu maakond
6239 Vackermann, Jaak 1963 Harju maakond
6241 Vackermann, Ott Villem 1999 Harju maakond
5212 Vadi, Tarmo 1974 Harju maakond
6426 Vahenurm, Kairit 1989 Pärnu maakond
6425 Vahenurm, Karin 1991 Pärnu maakond
5881 Vaher, Jaan 1960 Tartu maakond
6009 Vaher, Teet 1978 Tartu maakond
5985 Vahi, Margus 1970 Harju maakond
5779 Vahi, Steve 2002 Valga maakond
5303 Vahi, Urmas 1961 Tartu maakond
6845 Vahkal, Gaili 1988 Harju maakond
5021 Vahtra, Tõnu 1986 Tartu maakond Playtech Estonia OÜ
5175 Vahtramägi, Kent 1974 Harju maakond Tallinna Linnatranspordi AS
5883 Vaidila, Algis 1963 Pärnu maakond Norma AS
5889 Vaigu, Aivar 1957 Tartu maakond RPM Grupp AS
6119 Vaiknemets, Jaak 1979 Tartu maakond
6161 Vaino, Tiia 1968 Tartu maakond
5267 Vaksaar, Ingmar 1974 Harju maakond
5727 Vald, Vaino 1950 Tartu maakond
6229 Valge, Kristjan 1977 Tartu maakond SK VELO
5108 Valk, Hillar 1945 Lääne-Viru maakond Voorema Centrum/Rattabaas
6503 Valkman, Andre 1985 Harju maakond SK Pleki Pande
6069 Vals, Romas 1969 Tartu maakond AS Ehitusfirma Rand&Tuulberg
6934 Valt, Tiit 1985 Tartu maakond
5030 Valts, Priit 1975 Tartu maakond
7120 Vana, Helle 1964 Lääne maakond
7121 Vana, Richard 2002 Lääne maakond
6914 Vanaveski, Diana 1983 Tartu maakond
6075 Vannas, Villem 1960 Harju maakond
6283 Vare, Mart 1972 Tartu maakond
6684 Vares, Anna-Liisa 2001 Tartu maakond
5880 Vares, Made 1970 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
6894 Vares, Riin 1989 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
6044 Varik, Liisi 1987 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
6583 Varikov, Aleksandr 1983 Võru maakond Kuperjanovi JVP
6584 Varikov, Karin 1984 Võru maakond
6514 Variku, Igor 1968 Tartu maakond
5798 Varvus, Mikhail 1960 Russia
6340 Vask, Katrin 1977 Tartu maakond
5080 Vassiljev, Oleg 1960 Harju maakond
7118 Vatsa, Pille 2001 Tartu maakond
5356 Veelma, Marko 1975 Harju maakond
5204 Veeorg, Koit 1970 Harju maakond
6472 Veermäe, Karl 1984 Harju maakond
6354 Veermäe, Kristiina 1985 Harju maakond
7010 Veevo, Rait 2002 Tartu maakond
5346 Veidenberg, Peeter 1953 Viljandi maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
5248 Veldemann, Janno 1982 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
6028 Veldemann, Veiko 1984 Tartu maakond
6265 Vende, Elerin 1985 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
7011 Vene, Sven 1968 Pärnu maakond
6915 Vent, Heiki 1972 Tartu maakond
6439 Vent, Laura 1983 Tartu maakond
5895 Ventsel, Ain 1982 Tartu maakond
6544 Venäläinen, Tommi 1985 Finland
6528 Verbu, Joosep 1997 Tartu maakond Ruuveni Spordiklubi
5028 Veri, Aivar 1965 Tartu maakond Voorema Centrum/Rattabaas
5402 Veri, Kairit 1997 Tartu maakond Voorema Centrum/Rattabaas
6617 Veske, Karin 1975 Tartu maakond
6091 Veske, Marina 1965 Tartu maakond
4018 Veske, Peeter 1960 Tartu maakond
7058 Veskimeister, Jaak 1976 Harju maakond
5547 Veskimäe, Riina 1988 Pärnu maakond Sportland
6715 Vestel, Georg 1967 Jõgeva maakond
5619 Vestel, Tiia 1968 Jõgeva maakond
5647 Vetto, Vello-Verdinand 1947 Tartu maakond
5189 Vider, Viljo 1972 Tartu maakond
5471 Vihalemm, Harri 1966 Valga maakond Ruuveni Spordiklubi
6393 Vihalemm, Jaan 1992 Tartu maakond Ruuveni Spordiklubi
5898 Viia, Ants 1967 Tartu maakond
5926 Viibus, Hanno 1984 Harju maakond
7107 Viik, Anni 1991 Harju maakond
6330 Viikmaa, Illimar 1973 Valga maakond
6321 Viikmaa, Vivian 2000 Harju maakond
6963 Viilmaa, Sven 1983 Tartu maakond
7101 Viilukas, Angela 1979 Võru maakond
6062 Viilukas, Imre 1976 Võru maakond
7002 Viilukas, Ivo 1974 Harju maakond
7001 Viilukas, Siim 2003 Harju maakond
6424 Viilup, Kädi 1988 Tartu maakond
5036 Viira, Veiko 1977 Harju maakond
6526 Viira, Õie 1982 Tartu maakond Salvest AS
6308 Viks, Ingrid 1977 Ida-Viru maakond
5763 Viksi, Hillar 1966 Tartu maakond
6575 Vilipuu, Kristel 1974 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
6574 Vilipuu, Revo 1978 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
6411 Vilk, Evelin 1976 Tartu maakond
5092 Vill, Ago 1966 Harju maakond
6298 Vill, Maive 1982 Valga maakond
6295 Vill, Reio 2002 Valga maakond
5665 Villems, Meelis 1979 Tartu maakond
6993 Villumson, Kristel 1986 Harju maakond
5761 Vilu, Rene 1972 Tartu maakond
5991 Virki, Raivo 1967 Valga maakond
5607 Virkus, Tarmo 1971 Harju maakond
6806 Virumäe, Eerik-Endero 1982 Tartu maakond Saemeister OÜ
5575 Visnapuu, Siiri 1973 Harju maakond Viimsi Rattaklubi
5787 Visnapuu, Tarmo 1976 Harju maakond Viimsi Rattaklubi
5567 Vist, Marcus 2003 Harju maakond SK CFC
5565 Vist, Meelis 1977 Harju maakond
5254 Vlassov, Martin 1982 Tartu maakond
5482 Vonk, Aivar 1957 Harju maakond
5429 Vooder, Mait 1970 Harju maakond
5481 Vooder, Margus 1972 Tartu maakond
5022 Voogla, Kaido 1978 Harju maakond RedBike
5019 Vool, Toomas 2001 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
6955 Voolaid, Kalle 1969 Tartu maakond
6956 Voolaid, Pille Triin 1999 Tartu maakond
5237 Voovere, Karl-Martin 2000 Tartu maakond Nordecon AS
6345 Vorobjov, Aleksei 1984 Tartu maakond
6207 Voronin, Rivo 1973 Tartu maakond
6786 Voronin, Sten 2003 Tartu maakond
6281 Vuks, Vahur 1969 Võru maakond
6562 Vunder, Elerin 1992 Tartu maakond Tartu Vangla
5781 Vutt, Virgo 1986 Tartu maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
6716 Vähi, Helen-Triin 1979 Harju maakond
5282 Väin, Aino 1964 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
5670 Väina, Sirje 1979 Tartu maakond
6463 Väinaste, Reino 1960 Tartu maakond Estiko-Plastar AS
6112 Väisanen, Pille 1970 Tartu maakond
5717 Välbe, Raivo 1972 Tartu maakond
6543 Välja, Madis 1986 Tartu maakond
5993 Värnik, Ahti 1970 Tartu maakond Velomaniakid
6003 Värnik, Alar 1975 Tartu maakond Velomaniakid
5169 Värno, Margus 1976 Tartu maakond
6297 Võsonurm, Ülo 1964 Tartu maakond Salvest AS
6621 Võsu, Jaan 1969 Tartu maakond
7014 Werder, Charleen 2000 Harju maakond
5552 Wille-Williams, George 1989 United Kingdom
6751 Yli-Tuomola, Eero 1985 Finland
6307 Zahharova, Oksana 1980 Tartu maakond
5519 Zake, Madara 1998 Latvia
6612 Zakis, Emils 2005 Latvia
5522 Zakis, Ilmars 1969 Latvia
5562 Zalitis, Toms Eduards 1998 Latvia
5014 Zalupe, Kristaps 1976 Latvia