Participants

142km / 63km

Bib Name Birth year From Sportsclub/Company
1040 Aagver, Maris 1975 Harju maakond
1008 Aalik, Marko 1975 Harju maakond Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
1108 Aalto, Matti 1955 Finland
1079 Aalto, Mikko 1963 Finland
345 Aamisepp, Arno 1991 Harju maakond Kiili Spordiklubi
1246 Aamisepp, Tõnu 1953 Harju maakond Kiili Spordiklubi
724 Aarna, Indrek 1969 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
1521 Aarniste, Marek 1976 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
1035 Aas, Andres 1977 Viljandi maakond IITEE OÜ
1177 Aas, Indrek 1985 Harju maakond
987 Aas, Innar 1971 Harju maakond
1574 Aas, Janno 1970 Tartu maakond
864 Aasmäe, Arris 1972 Harju maakond
1778 Aav, Priit 1972 Tartu maakond
622 Aavel, Rivo 1983 Põlva maakond
1733 Abdulkhalimov, Artem 1979 Russia
1964 Ackerman, Pascal 1993 Germany
1719 Adajatullin, Rustam 1973 Harju maakond
1691 Adamson, Imre 1990 Valga maakond Graanul Invest AS
815 Adijans, Edgars 1975 Latvia
1525 Adosson, Ivo 1973 Tartu maakond
1376 Adur, Antti 1984 Harju maakond Sportland
436 Adusoo, Jaanus 1970 Harju maakond Actual Print OÜ
1325 Aho, Ahti 1972 Harju maakond
1749 Ahu, Laila 1984 Ida-Viru maakond
262 Ahun, Johannes 1987 Harju maakond
215 Aia, Alar 1964 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
35 Aia, Kardo 1989 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
8 Aia, Karlo 1990 Pärnu maakond
1472 Aigro, Ene 1960 Valga maakond
1390 Aigro, Marko 1971 Tartu maakond
368 Ailt, Priit 1983 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
1811 Aimsalu, Mart 1969 Harju maakond
14 Ainsalu, Markku 1979 Tartu maakond
1196 Ainsoo, Meelis 1977 Põlva maakond
165 Aistrup, Nikola 1987 Denmark
690 Ait, Aivo 1975 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
676 Ait, Indrek 1973 Harju maakond
1207 Ajaots, Meelis 1968 Tartu maakond
1542 Aksel, Indrek 1983 Lääne-Viru maakond
1470 Alaru, Riho 1985 Tartu maakond Hawaii Express
396 Albert, Arnold 1966 Harju maakond
1428 Alekand, Priit 1964 Tartu maakond
238 Alekseev, Mikhail 1976 Russia Mountainpeaks
1697 Aleksey, Khakhulin 1974 Russia
1548 Aleshkin, Artem 1980 Russia
854 Alev, Magnar 1972 Valga maakond #7AM
1709 Algirdas, Zukauskas 1961 Lithuania SK Vetrunge
1464 Allaje, Aare 1971 Tartu maakond
327 Allekõrs, Valmar 1968 Tartu maakond
1030 Allik, Peeter 1970 Harju maakond
1358 Allikas, Indrek 1977 Harju maakond
1274 Alliksaar, Indrek 1974 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
961 Altin, Enn 1971 Tartu maakond
608 Altin, Ergo 1996 Tartu maakond
1554 Alttoa, Risto 1982 Rapla maakond
437 Alumaa, Alar 1974 Harju maakond
1956 Anderberg, Hampus 1996 Sweden
217 Andresson, Raul 1967 Harju maakond
452 Angerma, Meelis 1979 Harju maakond
1617 Annama, Rain 1981 Harju maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
1498 Annamaa, Rando 1994 Tartu maakond
1690 Anniko, Reiko 1990 Valga maakond Graanul Invest AS
1109 Annok, Alar 1978 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
1192 Annuk, Merike 1978 Jõgeva maakond SK ProRunner
475 Ansko, Ilmar 1973 Tartu maakond
1420 Anton, Ivo 1970 Võru maakond
1430 Antoshkina, Elena 1964 Russia
1398 Antsmäe, Tauno 1974 Harju maakond
1432 Antsov, Urmas 1956 Harju maakond
1646 Anttila, Sami 1983 Finland
1344 Apsalon, Melkisedek 1987 Harju maakond
265 Arak, Anti 1973 Harju maakond Areal Team
767 Arjasepp, Jaan 1982 Harju maakond
1623 Armanis, Lauris 1985 Latvia
1577 Arnek, Adeele 1992 Pärnu maakond Sportland
663 Arop, Priit 1981 Tartu maakond
439 Arro, Mihkel 1986 Valga maakond
153 Artel, Veiko 1971 Harju maakond DSV spordiklubi
1240 Aruksaar, Erki 1980 Rapla maakond
3059 Arumets, Joel 1970 Tartu maakond
114 Asavi, Andrus 1977 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
92 Astok, Steve 1993 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
896 Atamanov, Mikhael 1976 Russia PskovRoadRace
362 Aule, Krister 1977 Viljandi maakond
3082 Aun, Martin 1964 Harju maakond
226 Aus, Andres 1972 Tartu maakond SK CFC
134 Aus, Jaanus 1974 Pärnu maakond OMNIVA SK
1516 Ausmees, Evelin 1978 Harju maakond
1480 Ausmees, Toomas 1964 Harju maakond
10 Austa, Caspar 1982 Tartu maakond TÜASK
976 Austa, Ülar 1977 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
1650 Avik, Eeva 1988 Harju maakond
886 Bachaus, Arno 1978 Tartu maakond Tridens AS
632 Bagajev, Nikolai 1980 Harju maakond
1967 Balykin, Ivan 1990 Russia
1979 Banaszek, Adrian 1993 Poland
888 Barabash, Aleksei 1969 Russia
1179 Baskirov, Igor 1973 Tartu maakond
1772 Bauman, Erik 1980 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
182 Beck, Joshka 1993 Germany
137 Beitans, Kaspars 1971 Latvia
939 Beljaev, Margus 1977 Tartu maakond
156 Beljajev, Vladimir 1966 Tartu maakond SK VELO
1327 Belov, Andero 1980 Tartu maakond Telia SK
54 Belyaev, Oleg 1969 Russia
1413 Berezin, Sten 1989 Harju maakond
1570 Bereznitsky, Gadi 1974 Israel
187 Berger, Leon 1995 Germany
1963 Beyer, Maximilian 1993 Germany
1265 Bezrukov, Vladimir 1970 Russia
1729 Bichara, Eric 1980 Sweden
183 Bichlman, Daniel 1988 Germany
526 Birkants, Roberts 1996 Latvia
781 Birkants, Viesturs 1962 Latvia
824 Bleive, Ahti 1967 Põlva maakond OK Põlva Kobras
1968 Boev, Igor 1989 Russia
222 Bogdanov, Risto 1983 Tartu maakond
1134 Bondarchuk, Leonid 1973 Harju maakond
1779 Bondarev, Igor 1961 Harju maakond
1738 Boris, Troepolskiy 1963 Russia
1657 Borisenok, Pavel 1982 Russia
1980 Bratashchuk, Andrii 1992 Ukraine
740 Brenayzen, Ilya 1968 Russia
59 Brokans, Raimonds 1973 Latvia
1471 Brookes, Robert 1970 Australia
1591 Bukhmarov, Aleksandr 1977 Russia
1364 Buks, Guntis 1976 Latvia
1144 Butkus, Rimvydas 1969 Lithuania
1792 Bäcksbacka, Thomas 1977 Finland
1638 Bõtškov, Mihhail 1986 Harju maakond InFocus
192 Chalas, Jaroslav 1992 Slovakia
1404 Cheredilov, Aleksey 1989 Russia
697 Cheredilov, Aleksey 1957 Russia
1818 Chernikov, Maksim 1978 Russia
1672 Chesnokov, Andrey 1959 Russia
166 Christensen, Mads 1984 Denmark
3048 Dainis, Andris 1949 Latvia 5A-Valka / LV
313 Danilas, Meelis 1967 Valga maakond
139 Danilov, Andrus 1973 Harju maakond K.U.MELL AS
20 Dedov, Peeter 1981 Tartu maakond
1365 Deket, Sergei 1981 Lääne-Viru maakond
1800 Dengo, Margo 1982 Harju maakond
906 Denisov, Andrey 1972 Russia Pskov Ski Team
1836 Donat, Martin 1978 Germany
1467 Dooner, Teet 1974 Harju maakond
1036 Drake, Roberts 1956 Latvia 5A-Valka / LV
725 Dreimann, Kaido 1982 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
453 Drikis, Kaspars 1983 Latvia
1045 Dynin, Aleksandr 1983 Russia
1311 Eamets, Annika 1969 Harju maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
825 Ebber, Andrus 1966 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1750 Ebras, Kristo 1978 Harju maakond Thule Opel ProTeam
742 Eensalu, Agris 1979 Harju maakond SK Pleki Pande
322 Eensoo, Ardi 1973 Harju maakond
3034 Eesmaa, Andrus 1971 Harju maakond
739 Egorov, Sergey 1983 Russia
1204 Ehasalu, Allan 1983 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
3081 Ehrberg, Liisa 1988 Viljandi maakond Thule Opel ProTeam
756 Eik, Martin 1981 Pärnu maakond
605 Eikner, Mark 1972 Harju maakond
1622 Einberg, Gery 1976 Harju maakond HAKA Plast OÜ
1174 Einland, Vello 1958 Harju maakond EWK
282 Einmaa, Tiit 1977 Lääne-viru maakond Eesti Raudtee AS
435 Einroos, Raino 1968 Harju maakond
1032 Ellamik, Väino 1971 Tartu maakond
1058 Elmet, Märt 1968 Tartu maakond
1655 Elo, Armas 1970 Harju maakond
1323 Enok, Teet 1974 Ida-Viru maakond Alutaguse SUKL
1735 Eomois, Veiko 1983 Võru maakond
1863 Eprikian, Ekaterina 1985 Russia
1958 Eriksson, Lucas 1996 Sweden
1683 Erin, Lembit 1978 Harju maakond
1566 Erm, Erki 1972 Harju maakond
3010 Ernits, Ardu 1960 Jõgeva maakond
1273 Ers, Alger 1975 Tartu maakond
366 Ester, Indrek 1975 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
403 Ever, Riho 1966 Harju maakond velo.clubbers.ee
1310 Evert, Helina 1971 Lääne maakond
1959 Faglum, Alexander 1996
50 Fazõlov, Maksim 1980 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
316 Fedorov, Evgeny 1965 Russia LIDER Kingisepp
1167 Filatenko, Mati 1965 Tartu maakond
3040 Fjodorov, Nikolai 1955 Tartu maakond OMNIVA SK
634 Flavyanov, Igor 1970 Russia Narva SK Firn
401 Forsström, Markus 1971 Finland
1669 Fotins, Juris 1977 Latvia
186 Frahm, Jasper 1996 Germany
191 Frano, Martin 1978 Slovakia
163 Fredyuk, Volodymyr 1992 Ukraine
140 Freiberg, Sven 1975 Harju maakond
185 Fritz, Fabian 1994 Germany
138 Furmane, Madara 1992 Latvia
901 Ga, Minjoo 1990 Korea
1873 Gabriel, Jens-Uwe 1974 Tartu maakond
1643 Gabrielsson, Bjarne 1952 Finland
159 Gavazzi, Mattia 1983 Italy
1703 Golenev, Dmitry 1988 Russia
1976 Golovash, Oleksandr 1991 Ukraine
1564 Golovnev, Dmitrii 1985 Russia PskovRoadRace
977 Gonchar, Andrey 1985 Russia
1579 Gontmacher, Rain 1986 Harju maakond
908 Gontmacher, Siim 1978 Harju maakond Danske Bank
458 Gorev, Kirill 1963 Russia
499 Gorov, Aleksei 1980 Harju maakond
459 Gotsev, Pavel 1975 Russia
332 Grabbi, Toomas 1979 Harju maakond
1658 Greenbaum, Janno 1974 Harju maakond
243 Greenbaum, Marko 1979 Harju maakond
958 Greenbaum, Toomas 1976 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
476 Grigorenko, Pavel 1982 Harju maakond
406 Grigorovits, Jaanus 1975 Põlva maakond Tridens AS
40 Gristsenko, Andrei 1971 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
687 Gromov, Viktor 1959 Russia
1982 Gronkiewicz, Kacper 1993 Ukraine
575 Grubb, Christopher 1965 Australia
440 Grubb, Julian 1968 United Kingdom
1371 Grünthal, Kardo 1973 Harju maakond
400 Gusikhin, Sergei 1978 Russia PskovRoadRace
923 Gutmann, Tarmo 1972 Harju maakond ABB AS
383 Gutmann, Velar 1974 Harju maakond
274 Haav, Viljar 1975 Harju maakond Viimsi Rattaklubi
310 Haava, Henno 1973 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1734 Haavandi, Allan 1982 Harju maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
1083 Hagu, Hannes 1977 Tartu maakond
536 Hagu, Indrek 1981 Tartu maakond
978 Hainsoo, Tauri 1987 Põlva maakond
1515 Haldre, Margus 1958 Tartu maakond
1184 Haldre, Sulev 1956 Tartu maakond
866 Haljasorg, Mikk 1969 Tartu maakond
1565 Haljaste, Anneli 1977 Harju maakond
1723 Hallik, Urmas 1978 Pärnu maakond
1629 Hallikas, Joosep 1989 Harju maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
1253 Hallikmägi, Väino 1953 Pärnu maakond
85 Hallop, Greg 1995 Pärnu maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
10002 Hanesova, Livia 1982 Slovakia
630 Hang, Asse 1970 Harju maakond
1112 Hanikat, Kaido 1967 Harju maakond Conviso
1606 Hannus, Siim 1983 Harju maakond Staabi- ja Sidepataljon
1642 Hannus, Stig-Olof 1949 Finland
1848 Hartmanis, Toms 1990 Latvia
1839 Harzia, Raul 1983 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
543 Havik, Raigo 1983 Harju maakond
791 Hein, Danel 1975 Harju maakond
1717 Hein, Rene 1980 Harju maakond
1790 Heinikaine, Jukka 1972 Finland
1330 Hellsten, Hannu 1953 Finland
1700 Helmja, Kati 1980 Harju maakond Suusahullud
1110 Hendrikson, Peeter 1967 Harju maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
1142 Henno, Kaie 1970 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1333 Henno, Tannar 1962 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
763 Hermaküla, Hannes 1969 Harju maakond
1148 Hermet, Jaanek 1975 Harju maakond VIA 3L Spedition
1078 Hermet, Jarno 1972 Tartu maakond
1391 Herranen, Pekka 1954 Finland
272 Hess, Andreas 1971 Germany
1210 Hidden 1970 Harju maakond Team TT
1563 Hidden 1977 Finland
1823 Hidden 1986 Tartu maakond Trismile
1044 Hingla, Lauri 1985 Tartu maakond
856 Hints, Eric 1975 Harju maakond
1352 Hints, Kairi 1978 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
655 Hio, Siim 1984 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
1637 Hiob, Laur 1976 Harju maakond
451 Hirs, Marek 1986 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1087 Hoffmann, Hardi 1973 Tartu maakond
965 Holst, Mikk 1986 Tartu maakond
1512 Hordo, Kaarel 1991 Järva maakond
1469 Hordo, Kaspar 1996 Järva maakond
1230 Hunt, Egon 1976 Valga maakond
600 Hunt, Toomas 1972 Tartu maakond
145 Hussar, Aimar 1981 Võru maakond Areal Team
344 Hussar, Kaidar 1971 Harju maakond Areal Team
1955 Hänninen, Aleksi 1996 Finland
200 Hänninen, Juho 1993 Finland
1626 Härm, Karmen 1984 Tartu maakond
937 Härm, Leo 1947 Viljandi maakond
518 Härm, Margus 1981 Järva maakond
522 Härmatis, Risto 1984 Harju maakond
1453 Höglund, Kurt 1951 Finland
1957 Höög, Gustav 1995 Sweden
367 Hürden, Taivo 1976 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
885 Hütt, Petri 1986 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
684 Hüvonen, Dan 1977 Harju maakond
1287 Iakovlev, Petr 1974 Russia PskovRoadRace
1206 Idarand, Urmas 1969 Harju maakond Janek Tombaku RK
788 Igatt, Erkki 1967 Harju maakond
1437 Ilin, Anton 1987 Russia Pskov Ski Team
1789 Ilinsky, Dmitry 1971 Russia
1361 Ilisson, Valev 1967 Rapla maakond
60 Iljenko, Tomass Karlis 1997 Latvia
846 Iljin, Andrei 1963 Ida-Viru maakond
545 Illak, Peeter 1966 Tartu maakond
57 Ilves, Aivo 1986 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
1610 Ilves, Helen 1981 Pärnu maakond
1833 Ilves, Kristjan 1996 Tartu maakond
629 Ilves, Mati 1962 Pärnu maakond
800 Ilves, Priit 1980 Jõgeva maakond
1743 Ilves, Tõnu 1987 Tartu maakond
1711 Ingo, Tambet 1977 Tartu maakond
1063 Inno, Ain 1964 Lääne-Viru maakond SG WEBER Ehitustooted AS
1197 Inno, Kadi 1963 Lääne-Viru maakond SG WEBER Ehitustooted AS
893 Inno, Mihkel 1966 Lääne-Viru maakond
701 Int, Aivo 1970 Põlva maakond
72 Ints, Kalev 1974 Tartu maakond Peloton
1769 Israel, Olavi 1971 Harju maakond
1549 Italyantsev, Leonid 1982 Russia
1309 Iudin, Dmitrii 1983 Russia
1451 Iva, Aivar 1976 Ida-Viru maakond
946 Ivanov, Priit 1986 Harju maakond
750 Ivanov, Sergey 1967 Russia
234 Ivanov, Vladimir 1973 Russia
1788 Ivanov, Yuriy 1970 Russia
827 Ivlijev, Vadim 1975 Ida-Viru maakond Investment Agency Jõhvi
1082 Jaago, Aivar 1957 Rapla maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
994 Jaanson, Alar 1984 Tartu maakond
1356 Jaarman, Kalle 1974 Tartu maakond Trismile
1785 Jaeski, Eve 1974 Tartu maakond
369 Jaht, Valdur 1981 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1403 Jakobson, Margo 1982 Tartu maakond
450 Jakobson, Meelis 1977 Tartu maakond
434 Jaks, Indrek 1969 Tartu maakond SK VELO
954 Jalasto, Martti 1982 Harju maakond JK Paralepa
637 Jallai, Janis 1974 Harju maakond
426 Jamnes, Jaanus 1973 Harju maakond Actual Print OÜ
1977 Janiaczyk, Blazej 1983 Ukraine
445 Janke, Maido 1983 Viljandi maakond IITEE OÜ
810 Jansen, Kaupo 1977 Tartu maakond
1349 Jansen, Margus 1990 Tartu maakond
1305 Jansen, Rain 1975 Tartu maakond
1343 Jeeger, Elar 1987 Valga maakond
1014 Jegers, Maris 1980 Latvia
1736 Jeltsov, Marti 1985 Sweden
584 Jents, Reikko 1972 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
768 Jeret, Kalevi 1963 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
197 Jeret, Timmo 1993 Pärnu maakond
494 Joala, Aleksandr 1964 Harju maakond
23 Johanson, Kristjan 1997 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
1960 Johansson, Fredrik 1996 Sweden
1804 Joona, Janar 1982 Harju maakond
346 Joost, Eddi 1975 Harju maakond Suusahullud
618 Joost, Janno 1968 Tartu maakond
1200 Joost, Orm-Gregori 1991 Tartu maakond
168 Jorgensen, Casper Linde 1984 Denmark
573 Juhanson, Ain-Alar 1976 Tartu maakond
1760 Jullinen, Braian 1999 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
130 Juronen, Pertti 1983 Tartu maakond SK Keremeister
9 Juss, Janar 1996 Pärnu maakond JK VIKO
1151 Just, Alar 1969 Harju maakond Team TT
648 Juurik, Viiu 1978 Pärnu maakond Hawaii Express
248 Juurikas, Veiko 1981 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1162 Jänese, Maria 1987 Harju maakond
1727 Järg, Andrus 1972 Harju maakond
1075 Järv, Martti 1985 Harju maakond
1022 Järvalt, Renna 1977 Harju maakond
363 Järve, Alo 1976 Tartu maakond
1080 Järvet, Heiti 1979 Tartu maakond Agrovarustus OÜ
120 Järvsalu, Teet 1981 Harju maakond
1559 Jääskeläinen, Juuso 1990 Tartu maakond
883 Jõekäär, Märt 1967 Viljandi maakond
1367 Jõeloo, Anneli 1975 Tartu maakond
357 Jõeveer, Kaupo 1974 Tartu maakond
208 Jõgeva, Toomas 1967 Harju maakond
393 Jõgi, Allan 1981 Pärnu maakond
1508 Jõgi, Andre 1974 Harju maakond
1721 Jõks, Alo 1984 Tartu maakond
1771 Jõul, Joel 1972 Harju maakond Norma AS
1458 Jõul, Jüri 1971 Tartu maakond Trismile
1324 Jürgens, Toomas 1964 Tartu maakond
821 Jürgenson, Erkki 1978 Tartu maakond
842 Jürlau, Noel 1981 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
3018 Jürmann, Ants 1949 Harju maakond
276 Jürmann, Kevo 1981 Tartu maakond Tartu Vangla
1791 Kaarela, Tomi 1976 Finland
993 Kaarlela, Pasi 1971 Finland
542 Kaasik, Andras 1971 Tartu maakond
1242 Kaasik, Margus 1970 Jõgeva maakond
147 Kaasik, Margus 1964 Tartu maakond
566 Kaasik, Peeter 1977 Tartu maakond
1316 Kaasik, Signe 1972 Tartu maakond
671 Kaasik, Toomas 1973 Tartu maakond
129 Kaasik-Aaslav, Henri 1969 Harju maakond
1302 Kabral, Iljar 1975 Valga maakond Telia SK
1409 Kadak, Tiina 1977 Pärnu maakond
919 Kadak, Urmas 1967 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
449 Kadarik, Janek 1975 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
992 Kadyrmaev, Marat 1960 Russia
617 Kaeramaa, Gaido 1968 Tartu maakond
433 Kahem, Simmo 1987 Lääne maakond
1229 Kahu, Maili 1972 Viljandi maakond
1228 Kahu, Vahur 1970 Viljandi maakond
700 Kaik, Jaanus 1977 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
1191 Kaik, Kaido 1979 Harju maakond
1952 Kaislauvo, Jesse 1992 Finland
786 Kakornikov, Maxim 1972 Russia
1146 Kala, Imre 1968 Harju maakond
745 Kala, Kaspar 1989 Tartu maakond
1742 Kalamees, Karlo 1990 Jõgeva maakond
1830 Kalavus, Mikk 1986 Jõgeva maakond
1232 Kalbus, Hugo 1963 Põlva maakond
1172 Kalda, Rain 1981 Tartu maakond Elisa
429 Kalda, Toomas 1981 Harju maakond Toetuse väejuhatus
325 Kalde, Meelis 1975 Harju maakond
1535 Kaldmaa, Imre 1973 Jõgeva maakond
1227 Kaldoja, Allan 1979 Harju maakond AS Silberauto
47 Kalja, Mihkel 1996 Tartu maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
610 Kalja, Priit 1968 Tartu maakond
220 Kaljumäe, Aivo 1972 Harju maakond
1421 Kaljumäe, Keio 1988 Valga maakond
1502 Kallak, Kaire 1971 Tartu maakond
233 Kallakmaa, Teet 1965 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
813 Kallari, Taimar 1969 Tartu maakond
1076 Kallas, Krister 1985 Viljandi maakond
3060 Kallas, Mati 1961 Viljandi maakond
766 Kallasse, Janno 1979 Võru maakond
1602 Kallaste, Kermo 1973 Harju maakond
1306 Kalle, Anti 1970 Harju maakond Sportland
1097 Kallemets, Mati 1947 Lääne maakond SK Sula
1567 Kallio, Jani 1974 Finland
913 Kalmus, Aivar 1974 Tartu maakond
830 Kalugina, Tatiana 1988 Russia
773 Kamber, Jaanus 1975 Harju maakond
596 Kamentsev, Mikhail 1974 Russia
1782 Kampuss, Egils 1991 Latvia
1165 Kana, Urmas 1986 Jõgeva maakond
1544 Kand, Peeter 1968 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1951 Kanerva, Hiski 1994 Finland
1547 Kangur, Alari 1988 Tartu maakond
862 Kangur, Margus 1976 Tartu maakond
1676 Kanistik, Heiki 1975 Harju maakond Sportland
1016 Kannelmäe, Kaarle 1981 Harju maakond
1093 Kannimäe, Janar 1990 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
16 Kannimäe, Viljar 1987 Võru maakond Thule Opel ProTeam
929 Karbe, Sven 1983 Harju maakond
784 Kardashev, Yury 1965 Russia
3066 Kargu, Oskari 1976 Tartu maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
1543 Karilaid, Ivo 1973 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1468 Karja, Raul 1963 Tartu maakond
805 Karjamets, Karmo 1984 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
219 Karjane, Jaak 1982 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
1613 Karki, Tõnis 1963 Tartu maakond
685 Karlis, Veiko 1983 Jõgeva maakond
158 Karlson, Urmas 1961 Harju maakond Arctic Sport Club
356 Karo, Erko 1971 Harju maakond
487 Karolin, Indrek 1973 Põlva maakond SK Metsasõbrad
1300 Karp, Endel 1960 Harju maakond Norma AS
576 Karpenko, Sergei 1971 Ida-Viru maakond
1747 Karpov, Andrey 1986 Russia
569 Karrofeldt, Kalle 1979 Tartu maakond
80 Karu, Allar 1987 Harju maakond
44 Karu, Virgo 1967 Harju maakond
616 Karu, Üllar 1975 Harju maakond
1482 Karus, Indrek 1969 Valga maakond
419 Kaschan, Kaido 1970 Järva maakond Türi Rattaklubi
1582 Kasemaa, Karmo 1989 Harju maakond Audi Tallinn
102 Kasenõmm, Priit 1975 Tartu maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
1233 Kaseväli, Mairo 1983 Harju maakond
975 Kask, Ats 1985 Viljandi maakond
1408 Kassatkin, Viktor 1971 Harju maakond
792 Kasumets, Kait 1979 Tartu maakond Ruuveni Spordiklubi
560 Kasvo, Kalle 1965 Jõgeva maakond Janek Tombaku RK
221 Katin, Vladimir 1960 Tartu maakond
297 Kattai, Kaupo 1973 Tartu maakond
1061 Kattai, Roman 1966 Tartu maakond
1820 Kaupmees, Margus 1978 Harju maakond
703 Kaur, Jaanus 1963 Harju maakond
204 Kaur, Margus 1968 Tartu maakond Ikodor AS
342 Kaur, Väino 1967 Pärnu maakond Sindi SK KALJU
1018 Keemu, Kirli 1984 Valga maakond
307 Keemu, Mihkel 1983 Valga maakond
1147 Keerig, Erkki 1973 Harju maakond
613 Keernik, Gunnar 1973 Tartu maakond
423 Keernik, Toomas 1970 Tartu maakond
1551 Keiselis, Janis 1972 Latvia
1298 Kekkonen, Ragnar 1988 Tartu maakond
1488 Keldo, Margit 1971 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
1598 Kelk, Margus 1967 Tartu maakond
852 Kelt, Manuela 1978 Harju maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
1858 Kepp, Kaidu 1963 Järva maakond
1332 Kerge, Martin 1985 Tartu maakond
349 Kesa, Raimond 1975 Lääne maakond Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
444 Kesküla, Urmo 1977 Harju maakond
1776 Kesler, Kristo 1993 Ida-Viru maakond Korp! Fraternitas Liviensis
283 Kesper, Raino 1978 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
762 Kespre, Toomas 1987 Tartu maakond
693 Kesvatera, Andres 1979 Harju maakond
1619 Khristoliubov, Aleksei 1971 Russia
882 Kibal, Tair 1982 Võru maakond Hawaii Express
1765 Kiho, Anti 1970 Tartu maakond
1182 Kiik, Marek 1974 Tartu maakond
398 Kiipsaar, Raido 1967 Harju maakond
1382 Kiisk, Rauno 1992 Järva maakond
528 Kiisk, Rauno 1982 Tartu maakond
1625 Kiisk, Reio 1986 Tartu maakond
567 Kiiver, Kaupo 1972 Tartu maakond
343 Kiivit, Lauri 1976 Tartu maakond
1346 Kiivit, Tarmo 1975 Harju maakond Helmes AS
1092 Kikkas, Andres 1947 Tartu maakond
1277 Kikkas, Mairold 1970 Harju maakond Spordiklubi IKS
554 Kikkas, Riho 1976 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
1796 Kilappa, Ilkka 1953 Finland
1545 Kilk, Renee 1983 Harju maakond
115 Killing, Gert 1977 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
1089 Kin, Nikolai 1973 Harju maakond Eesti Raudtee AS
1213 Kinks, Peeter 1963 Tartu maakond
1241 Kinks, Reet 1963 Tartu maakond Trismile
550 Kippasto, Margo 1973 Tartu maakond
1851 Kipper, Kuno 1954 Harju maakond OMNIVA SK
1639 Kirbits, Indrek 1971 Pärnu maakond
1452 Kirch, Mareck 1978 Harju maakond
683 Kirikall, Kaupo 1968 Harju maakond
1443 Kirsiaed, Evely 1981 Tartu maakond
1442 Kirsiaed, Ivo 1980 Tartu maakond
203 Kirsimaa, Tõnu 1973 Harju maakond Tridens AS
3067 Kirsipuu, Avo 1967 Harju maakond
89 Kirsipuu, Jaan 1969 Harju maakond
358 Kirsipuu, Tiit 1975 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
3078 Kirsipuu, Toomas 1964 Tartu maakond
798 Kirso, Marko 1992 Tartu maakond
1621 Kisant, Karol 1978 Harju maakond
1585 Kiselev, Alexandr 1983 Russia
778 Kiselev, Iurii 1966 Russia LIDER Kingisepp
834 Kisis, Janis 1952 Latvia
21 Kiskonen, Siim 1997 Harju maakond Sportland
1634 Kislukhina, Valentina 1974 Russia
1051 Kitsing, Taivo 1979 Harju maakond Telia SK
628 Kivastik, Ivo 1969 Rapla maakond
1493 Kivastik, Rain 1973 Rapla maakond
402 Kivi, Margo 1980 Harju maakond
1821 Kivi, Raimo 1989 Valga maakond
3049 Kivi, Toivo 1963 Harju maakond
1401 Kivila, Rita 1974 Tartu maakond
38 Kivioja, Raimo 1983 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
448 Kivirüüt, Margus 1979 Tartu maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
33 Kivistik, Gert 1995 Pärnu maakond JK VIKO
875 Kivistik, Kaido 1972 Pärnu maakond JK VIKO
1660 Kivistik, Kairi 1986 Tartu maakond
1461 Kivistik, Raivo 1964 Põlva maakond
489 Klaaser, Gert 1968 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
889 Klaos, Aiko 1981 Tartu maakond Sportland
1678 Klaos, Einar 1963 Rapla maakond
925 Kleinson, Meelis 1973 Tartu maakond
795 Klenski, Kirill 1978 Harju maakond Codeborne OÜ
1813 Kletsko, Grigori 1989 Russia
980 Kliimask, Tarvi 1970 Tartu maakond
1185 Klippberg, Kiur 1971 Lääne maakond
1077 Knope, Agris 1953 Latvia 5A-Valka / LV
3001 Koch, Kalju 1942 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
34 Koch, Kaupo 1971 Harju maakond
157 Kodanipork, Raido 1969 Harju maakond Arctic Sport Club
837 Kodasma, Marek 1976 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
162 Kogut, Volodymyr 1984 Ukraine
271 Kohs, Toms 1979 Latvia
807 Koik, Kristjan 1988 Valga maakond
1784 Koikkalainen, Mika 1974 Finland
657 Koitla, Indrek 1973 Harju maakond Voorema Centrum/Rattabaas
581 Kokunov, Andrey 1972 Russia
201 Kolessov, Jevgeni 1987 Harju maakond InFocus
1689 Kolju, Janus 1972 Valga maakond Graanul Invest AS
119 Kompus, Meelis 1974 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1647 Komyakov, Konstantin 1964 Russia
270 Kond, Kuido 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
941 Kondratovich, Roman 1979 Harju maakond
1084 Kongo, Kalmer 1960 Võru maakond
1636 Konstantinov, Sergey 1984 Russia
446 Kont, Sergo 1971 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
335 Kool, Inge 1975 Tartu maakond
1536 Koop, Tiina 1965 Tartu maakond
144 Koort, Tauno 1969 Tartu maakond
544 Koosa, Marko 1985 Valga maakond
6 Kopli, Tarmo 1978 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
515 Koppel, Kuido 1966 Saare maakond
1485 Koppel, Mart Enn 1970 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
1618 Korhonen, Lauri 1968 Finland
1397 Kornilov, Andrey 1972 Russia
179 Kornilov, Vitaly 1979 Latvia
1859 Korovkin, Dmitry 1970 Russia
1130 Kostabi, Marek 1976 Võru maakond
1002 Kostla, Peeter 1971 Harju maakond
1027 Kosulin, Alexey 1981 Russia
872 Kotkas, Erkki 1975 Hiiu maakond
268 Kotkas, Marko 1978 Harju maakond OMNIVA SK
128 Kotov, Raul 1966 Harju maakond
729 Kovadlo, Anton 1982 Harju maakond
1000 Kraam, Sulev 1980 Harju maakond
1123 Krastinsh, Aivars 1961 Latvia 5A-Valka / LV
898 Krauklis, Vairis 1953 Latvia 5A-Valka / LV
1805 Krechko, Aleksey 1976 Russia
1119 Kreimer, Maksim 1984 Tartu maakond
606 Kreitsberg, Randel 1983 Tartu maakond
1249 Kriis, Karin 1985 Harju maakond Thule Opel ProTeam
3019 Kriisa, Kaido 1968 Jõgeva maakond
710 Kristal, Kaspar 1994 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
1212 Kristal, Kaur 1990 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
45 Kristal, Tõnis 1965 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1850 Kristoving, Urmas 1966 Põlva maakond
1436 Kroon, Olev 1959 Harju maakond
563 Krooni, Ragnar 1980 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
70 Krusemann, Magnus 1976 Harju maakond Areal Team
214 Kruus, Kaupo 1972 Harju maakond SK CFC
1396 Kruus, Krista 1987 Tartu maakond
1486 Kruus, Raino 1989 Tartu maakond
1826 Kruusalu, Heiki 1966 Harju maakond
1656 Kruuse, Kristian 1984 Harju maakond
251 Kruuse, Rommi 1975 Viljandi maakond
1675 Kruusel, Henri 1989 Harju maakond Sportland
106 Kruuser, Karel 1987 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
669 Kruusmann, Geidi 1981 Lääne-Viru maakond Kaheksarattalised
1768 Kruutmann, Anti 1987 Harju maakond Conviso
1680 Kruve, Aaro 1979 Harju maakond
1580 Krünvald-Jaarman, Liina 1975 Tartu maakond
1835 Kudrevicius, Edvinas 1982 Lithuania
353 Kuhlap, Kaupo 1966 Viljandi maakond
1526 Kuhlbach, Hannes 1969 Harju maakond
1575 Kujala, Heikki 1979 Finland
254 Kukk, Aivo 1956 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1507 Kukk, Argo 1982 Tartu maakond
1295 Kukk, Ergo 1995 Tartu maakond
1539 Kukk, Jaanus 1983 Hiiu maakond Nordecon AS
1236 Kukk, Kalle 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond Tamsalu AO Suusaklubi
4 Kukk, Sigvard 1972 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
743 Kukkur, Kristian 1975 Rapla maakond
460 Kukrus, Andrey 1969 Russia
123 Kulbin, Andres 1970 Tartu maakond Peloton
1681 Kuld, Kenno 1979 Tartu maakond
652 Kuldkepp, Remo 1985 Harju maakond Ernst & Young Baltic AS
381 Kuldmäe, Toivo 1963 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
599 Kuligin, Aleksei 1988 Harju maakond
56 Kuljus, Viljar 1984 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
464 Kuljus, Ülo 1956 Võru maakond
755 Kull, Agur 1973 Jõgeva maakond
1294 Kull, Kaspar 1984 Harju maakond
438 Kulllimaa, Karel 1986 Harju maakond
1052 Kulm, Urmas 1968 Harju maakond
1208 Kulu, Kristjan 1975 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
1975 Kulyk, Andrii 1989 Ukraine
287 Kumel, Tarvo 1969 Pärnu maakond Sindi SK KALJU
538 Kunarev, Konstantin 1961 Russia
758 Kunimägi, Kermo 1998 Pärnu maakond
76 Kupp, Alar 1995 Harju maakond Thule Opel ProTeam
477 Kure, Kaarel 1984 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
347 Kuresoo, Rain 1984 Järva maakond
972 Kurg, Eke 1966 Tartu maakond AS Ehitusfirma Rand&Tuulberg
571 Kurg, Rauno 1972 Tartu maakond
1601 Kurg, Toomas 1974 Harju maakond
430 Kurgjärv, Jaanika 1988 Tartu maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
1419 Kurim, Andres 1971 Harju maakond
1568 Kurs, Kalmar 1973 Tartu maakond Trismile
1969 Kustadinchev, Roman 1995 Russia
1026 Kutsch, Janek 1974 Tartu maakond
675 Kuus, Ivo 1971 Rapla maakond
1438 Kuus, Maila 1972 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
770 Kuuse, Rait 1978 Harju maakond
1802 Kuusisto, Ville 1989 Tartu maakond
1695 Kuusk, Margo 1975 Harju maakond
991 Kuusk, Margus 1974 Harju maakond
1748 Kuusk, Tanel 1975 Harju maakond Sportlove
447 Kuusma, Mario 1988 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
339 Kuzmin, Leonid 1958 Sweden Kuzmin Ski Technology AB
1795 Kytölä, Hannu 1960 Finland
408 Kägu, Hannes 1968 Harju maakond
1351 Kängsepp, Raido 1984 Lääne maakond
909 Käo, Mati 1969 Tartu maakond
1491 Käos, Valdo 1972 Võru maakond
574 Kärner, Mart 1969 Valga maakond
956 Kärsten, Argo 1980 Harju maakond
404 Käsnar, Aivo 1968 Tartu maakond Arctic Sport Club
152 Käär, Tanel 1983 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
525 Kõiv, Gabriel 1981 Tartu maakond
301 Kõiv, Kardon 1975 Harju maakond ABB AS
811 Kõiv, Mait 1961 Harju maakond
298 Kõiv, Marek 1976 Harju maakond Sportland
732 Kõrge, Toomas 1983 Harju maakond RedBike
1444 Kõrgvee, Urmas 1979 Tartu maakond
653 Kõrran, Timmo 1980 Harju maakond
847 Köster, Indrek 1970 Harju maakond
1593 Kööbi, Kaur 2001 Tartu maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
780 Köök, Aivar 1966 Harju maakond
917 Kübar, Helen 1984 Harju maakond
306 Külanurm, Karli 1981 Tartu maakond
1492 Külaots, Marko 1978 Harju maakond
1496 Külaots, Urmet 1974 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1220 Külasepp, Siim 1986 Tartu maakond
646 Kümnik, Jaak 1959 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
75 Künnap, Janis 1980 Finland
1186 Künnapuu, Uku 1991 Tartu maakond
604 Kütt, Erik 1968 Harju maakond AMPS-Extreme Sport
1039 Kütt, Johan 1983 Tartu maakond Alpiklubi FIRN
260 Kütt, Ott 1967 Pärnu maakond
931 Küünal, Jaan 1961 Pärnu maakond
18 Küüt, Märt 1978 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
19 Laanemaa, Kristjan 1982 Harju maakond Viimsi Rattaklubi
709 Laanemets, Raivo 1985 Tartu maakond
1475 Laaneoks, Erkki 1982 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
3061 Laaneots, Tiit 1969 Tartu maakond
727 Laaneots, Urmo 1990 Harju maakond
213 Laaniste, Mart 1974 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
3023 Laansalu, Meelis 1965 Tartu maakond
820 Laas, Indrek 1975 Tartu maakond SK Metsasõbrad
3002 Laas, Johan 1941 Harju maakond
3 Laas, Martin 1993 Tartu maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
1620 Laasik, Raul 1981 Finland Korp! Sakala
822 Laasma, Martin 1976 Harju maakond
614 Ladva, Marek 1972 Põlva maakond
58 Lagenõmm, Aivar 1972 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
932 Laht, Tarmo 1965 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
757 Laht, Urmas 1975 Harju maakond
1725 Laid, Mart 1970 Harju maakond
738 Laidre, Reno 1977 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
1105 Laidver, Eike 1991 Võru maakond Sportland
482 Laidver, Leho 1967 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
838 Lainemurd, Urmas 1985 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
816 Lainemäe, Rauno 1993 Jõgeva maakond
1282 Laisi, Keijo 1954 Finland
561 Laius, Ott 1983 Tartu maakond
513 Lamp, Enn 1976 Harju maakond
884 Lamp, Marko 1978 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1808 Lang, Ake 1990 Harju maakond ABB AS
216 Lang, Mae 1996 Tartu maakond TÜASK
410 Lang, Tea 1966 Tartu maakond
836 Laos, Meeli 1981 Lääne maakond
323 Lapidus, Boris 1973 Harju maakond
1797 Lapins, Egons 1966 Latvia
1605 Lattik, Marju 1968 Tartu maakond
775 Laugal, Emil 1978 Harju maakond
121 Lauk, Karl Patrick 1997 Saare maakond Saaremaa JK Viiking
1374 Laul, Margo 1983 Tartu maakond
546 Laul, Raines 1981 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1314 Laumäe, Marek 1975 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
1427 Laur, Marko 1978 Tartu maakond
1055 Laur, Mikk 1986 Võru maakond Lõunalõvi KJK
930 Laurisoo, Erkki 1979 Harju maakond
1589 Laurits, Marko 1976 Harju maakond Telia SK
1270 Lavrikova, Svetlana 1962 Russia Narva SK Firn
1556 Lazarev, Dmitry 1972 Latvia
178 Lazdins, Arnis 1956 Latvia
964 Lebedev, Igor 1958 Russia Pskov Ski Team
860 Lee, Are 1951 Tartu maakond
639 Lee, Priit 1975 Tartu maakond
1737 Leeduks, Raul 1984 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
1661 Leeman, Tarmo 1971 Harju maakond
643 Leetma, Kerdi 1980 Tartu maakond Peloton
1707 Lehemets, Sten 2000 Pärnu maakond JK VIKO
354 Lehtmaa, Aivar 1963 Harju maakond Nordecon AS
470 Lehto, Tiit 1972 Tartu maakond
1168 Lehtoja, Eha 1960 Pärnu maakond Trismile
1153 Leidmaa, Peeter 1967 Harju maakond #7AM
1258 Leidt, Kaupo 1971 Tartu maakond
3068 Leidt, Meelis 1969 Tartu maakond Peloton
1257 Leiten, Kaido 1972 Viljandi maakond
1860 Leks, Kristiina 1971 Harju maakond
642 Lember, Alo 1966 Tartu maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1756 Lember, Jüri 1968 Tartu maakond
1687 Lemberg, Raivo 1976 Valga maakond Graanul Invest AS
1042 Lemsalu, Katrin 1978 Tartu maakond
654 Lensment, Tõnu 1974 Harju maakond
1477 Leopard, Himret 1974 Valga maakond
1143 Lepasaar, Ivo 1965 Harju maakond
1459 Lepik, Arvo 1957 Harju maakond
1303 Lepik, Enn 1962 Tartu maakond
1209 Lepik, Hillar 1954 Harju maakond EWK
817 Lepik, Kajar 1980 Tartu maakond
984 Lepik, Margus 1969 Valga maakond Valga MV
1422 Lepik, Tiit 1983 Tartu maakond
218 Lepik, Toomas 1979 Tartu maakond
498 Lepik, Urmas 1975 Harju maakond
857 Lepiksaar, Indrek 1971 Lääne-Viru maakond
865 Lepiksaar, Madis 1989 Lääne maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
122 Lepp, Emeri 1976 Harju maakond Kulgur Team
1067 Lepp, Erkki 1986 Tartu maakond Raintree Estonia OÜ
905 Lepp, Mart 1954 Pärnu maakond
541 Leppik, Elle 1974 Tartu maakond
62 Leppik, Gabriel 1990 Tartu maakond Hawaii Express
308 Leppik, Jaan 1972 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
672 Leppik, Janec 1970 Harju maakond Trismile
801 Leskov, Rauno 1978 Harju maakond
1671 Levickis, Darius 1977 Lithuania SK Vetrunge
806 Levkoi, Meelis 1985 Harju maakond
1685 Liaugodas, Zilvinas 1975 Lithuania SK Vetrunge
1752 Lichtfeldt, Andro 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond
416 Liis, Lembit 1957 Jõgeva maakond
1005 Liivamägi, Jaanus 1971 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
461 Liivamägi, Sven 1997 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
1122 Liivamägi, Toomas 1990 Võru maakond
1171 Liivandi, Eero 1978 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
1059 Liivat, Anti 1984 Harju maakond
3044 Liksor, Aivo 1958 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
689 Lill, Meelis 1970 Valga maakond
835 Lill, Sven 1970 Finland
1121 Lille, Marko 1976 Tartu maakond
32 Lillemets, Tanel 1977 Harju maakond
666 Lillend, Allan 1980 Harju maakond
399 Lillesaar, Tanel 1980 Harju maakond
803 Lillevälja, Elvis 1978 Harju maakond
1271 Lillik, Merle 1971 Tartu maakond
851 Lillmaa, Viljar 1977 Tartu maakond
1745 Lillo, Indrek 1977 Harju maakond
1154 Lilo, Erki 1982 Tartu maakond
1203 Lilo, Raino 1987 Tartu maakond
1825 Limberg, Vahur 1980 Tartu maakond
1759 Lind, Kaspar 1978 Tartu maakond
1072 Lindberg, Henri 1981 Harju maakond
974 Lindpere, Mart 1972 Tartu maakond
1710 Lindre, Meeme 1967 Rapla maakond
1103 Lindsaar, Indrek 1973 Tartu maakond
118 Linkgreim, Jaanus 1971 Harju maakond Kalevi Jalgrattakool
557 Linkgreim, Margus 1972 Harju maakond
702 Linnamäe, Taavi 1983 Harju maakond
1169 Linnas, Ivo 1976 Rapla maakond
783 Linnupuu, Küllo 1973 Põlva maakond
736 Linnus, Kristjan 1993 Põlva maakond Areal Team
259 Linnus, Sander 1991 Põlva maakond Areal Team
375 Lipp, Aivar 1974 Rapla maakond
552 Lippur, Bruno 1973 Jõgeva maakond
1095 Lodi, Tarmo 1971 Tartu maakond Agrovarustus OÜ
1068 Loitmaa, Madis 1981 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1387 Lomp, Priit 1985 Valga maakond
5800 Loo, Lille 1974 Tartu maakond
51 Lood, Illar 1988 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
673 Looper, Ero 1973 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
506 Loova, Romet 1980 Võru maakond
1868 Lubi, Ants 1970 Tartu maakond
365 Luchko, Igor 1977 Russia
858 Luht, Meelis 1970 Tartu maakond AS Postimees Grupp
3035 Luht, Villu 1964 Harju maakond
454 Luik, Alar 1984 Järva maakond
273 Luik, Janek 1974 Valga maakond
880 Luik, Sven 1983 Harju maakond
443 Luiks, Meelis 1976 Harju maakond Telia SK
1704 Lukas, Tiit 1979 Tartu maakond
1706 Lukauskas, Tautvydas 1989 Lithuania SK Vetrunge
1090 Lukk, Juhan 1949 Lääne maakond SK Sula
1081 Lukk, Kalev 1985 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
3069 Lukkats, Andres 1970 Järva maakond
151 Luks, Sven 1968 Harju maakond Sportland
1974 Luksevics, Viesturs 1987 Latvia
524 Lumiaho, Iina 1990 Finland
1256 Lumpre, Laur 1982 Pärnu maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
161 Lunardon, Paolo 1992 Italy
677 Luts, Ahti 1972 Tartu maakond
874 Luts, Arvi 1982 Tartu maakond
361 Luur, Ervin 1957 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
39 Lätte, Raimo 1997 Tartu maakond Agrovarustus OÜ
578 Lätte, Raivo 1972 Tartu maakond Agrovarustus OÜ
1313 Lään, Illari 1973 Tartu maakond
503 Lääne, Meelis 1967 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1603 Lääne, Mihkel 1984 Tartu maakond
1504 Lõhmus, Indrek 1962 Tartu maakond AS Ehitusfirma Rand&Tuulberg
1500 Lõhmus, Silja 1961 Tartu maakond SEB Pank AS
953 Lõiv, Leho 1969 Harju maakond
1199 Lõo, Margus 1977 Tartu maakond
267 Lõoke, Martin 1979 Harju maakond ABB AS
1801 Lõssenko, Ardo 1980 Tartu maakond
110 Lüüde, Riho 1972 Harju maakond Viimsi Rattaklubi
626 Maalt, Marko 1966 Harju maakond
324 Maarits, Andres 1973 Harju maakond
658 Maasen, Kaido 1972 Tartu maakond
3079 Maasikmets, Alges 1968 Harju maakond AMPS-Extreme Sport
1001 Maasikmets, Marek 1978 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
1037 Maasing, Illimar 1966 Tartu maakond
623 Madison, Janar 1979 Tartu maakond Hawaii Express
1961 Magnusson, Kim 1992 Sweden
771 Mahlakas, Kalev 1967 Tartu maakond
1764 Makarevich, Pavel 1985 Russia
472 Makarov, Ivan 1991 Russia
1107 Maks, Meelis 1970 Tartu maakond
918 Malichev, Dmitrii 1974 Russia LNPP
1158 Malmstein, Raul 1961 Harju maakond
483 Malsroos, Mait 1968 Harju maakond
1978 Malynivskyi, Vasyl 1992 Ukraine
785 Mand, Martin 1990 Harju maakond
31 Mandri, Rene 1984 Tartu maakond Peloton
1187 Mangelsoo, Janno 1982 Harju maakond
427 Mannine, Sulo 1975 Harju maakond Team TT
1953 Manninen, Matti 1992 Finland
378 Maramygin, Nikolay 1972 Russia
232 Maranik, Marek 1974 Valga maakond TÜASK
384 Mardo, Ahti 1975 Harju maakond
486 Maremäe, Raiko 1981 Tartu maakond
264 Maripuu, Janek 1973 Harju maakond
1237 Marjak, Ero 1969 Tartu maakond
1783 Marjoniemi, Pauli 1971 Finland
1628 Marley, Lembe 1978 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
891 Martinov, Urmas 1972 Tartu maakond
1478 Martins, Andres 1962 Jõgeva maakond
457 Martson, Kaido 1980 Harju maakond Raadio Uuno CT
799 Matson, Raido 1970 Tartu maakond
1347 Matt, Olev 1964 Tartu maakond
1781 Matteus, Vahur 1969 Tartu maakond
418 Matvejev, Toomas 1990 Tartu maakond Trismile
645 Maximov, Mikhail 1969 Russia
180 Mayer, Yannik 1991 Germany
714 Mazurs, Ainars 1968 Latvia 5A-Valka / LV
1592 Medvedev, Ilia 1987 Russia
1359 Megi, Eda 1972 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
1326 Meiel, Toomas 1971 Põlva maakond
966 Meigas, Mait 1978 Harju maakond
774 Meisalu, Martin 1985 Harju maakond
1518 Meisterson, Andres 1972 Saare maakond
556 Meitus, Raivo 1966 Jõgeva maakond
659 Meius, Margus 1974 Harju maakond A. Le Coq
1787 Melikov, Kristjan 1978 Harju maakond
894 Meltsas, Veiko 1974 Harju maakond
1339 Meltsov, Martin 1980 Tartu maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
1111 Mere, Madis 1972 Saare maakond
1020 Meri, Ahto 1969 Harju maakond
1569 Mesila, Kalev 1990 Harju maakond
511 Mesipuu, Maido 1985 Tartu maakond
1786 Mets, Enri 1989 Tartu maakond
1393 Metsaorg, Jüri 1966 Harju maakond
1173 Metsaorg, Maria 1993 Harju maakond
1021 Metsnõmm, Mart 1959 Tartu maakond
1166 Metspalu, Mait 1975 Tartu maakond
293 Metspalu, Martin 1977 Tartu maakond
1235 Mey, Tea 1974 Tartu maakond
1288 Michelson, Ülo 1972 Tartu maakond Malmerk Klaasium
1571 Mihailovs, Jevgenijs 1981 Latvia kurtuesi.lv
304 Mihhailov, Viktor 1965 Ida-Viru maakond
246 Mihkels, Stanislav 1974 Tartu maakond SVK Dünamo
1411 Miil, Marco 1974 Tartu maakond
1844 Miil, Tõnu 1971 Pärnu maakond
1139 Miil, Väino 1976 Tartu maakond Tantsukool Prestige
3007 Mikelsons, Andris 1943 Latvia
1608 Mikenberg, Erkki 1972 Lääne-viru maakond
1194 Mikk, Kaido 1974 Harju maakond
1046 Mikkelsaar, Mart 1960 Tartu maakond Trismile
1667 Mikkin, Kaarel 1978 Harju maakond Viimsi Rattaklubi
1388 Mikkor, Andro 1984 Harju maakond Nordecon AS
927 Milistver, Meelis 1975 Pärnu maakond
1050 Miller, Argo 1986 Harju maakond
492 Miller, Guido 1981 Harju maakond
255 Miller, Mait 1973 Harju maakond
337 Minski, Jan 1973 Harju maakond Kulgur Team
1275 Mitin, Vitaly 1985 Russia
1155 Mitt, Risto 1976 Tartu maakond
1125 Mizer, Tuuli 1973 Harju maakond Eesti Raudtee AS
164 Mochvan, Sergii 1993 Ukraine
64 Molev, Juri 1976 Harju maakond InFocus
735 Moor, Hannes 1997 Võru maakond
609 Moosel, Kalmer 1997 Tartu maakond
3036 Morjakov, Andrei 1971 Tartu maakond
170 Morkov, Jesper 1988 Denmark
1342 Moskalenko, Alexey 1974 Russia
1561 Moskalenko, Ivan 1998 Russia
1614 Moumets, Mardo 1974 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
1426 Mozzhechkov, Boris 1945 Russia
790 Mulla, Hannes 1982 Harju maakond
900 Multer, Karl 1977 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
708 Murmann, Rain 1976 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
491 Murrut, Mauno 1972 Tartu maakond
1141 Muru, Rain 1980 Harju maakond
558 Must, Hannes 1977 Harju maakond Nordecon AS
1728 Must, Lennart 1982 Valga maakond
407 Must, Tauri 1988 Järva maakond Türi Rattaklubi
1857 Musting, Marek 1980 Harju maakond
171 Mygind, Rasmus 1989 Denmark
1048 Mäe, Mati 1986 Lääne-Viru maakond Nõmme Rattaklubi
136 Mäekivi, Andres 1972 Tartu maakond
779 Mägi, Allan 1972 Tartu maakond
1283 Mägi, Cätlin 1979 Viljandi maakond
1234 Mägi, Heiki 1967 Tartu maakond
1254 Mägi, Indrek 1977 Viljandi maakond
1538 Mägi, Marko 1975 Harju maakond Nordecon AS
899 Mägi, Marko 1976 Viljandi maakond
802 Mägi, Taaniel 1989 Harju maakond
1297 Mälberg, Marko 1982 Harju maakond
647 Mälgi, Ailen 1983 Tartu maakond Peloton
1156 Mälton, Tanel 1990 Põlva maakond
760 Mänd, Hannes 1972 Harju maakond
1183 Mänd, Margus 1972 Tartu maakond Agrovarustus OÜ
907 Mändla, Mare 1966 Lääne-Viru maakond
1062 Mändmets, Mait 1974 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
819 Mändsalu, Ilmar 1973 Harju maakond
849 Männik, Marju 1980 Harju maakond
638 Märks, Marko 1977 Tartu maakond
1244 Märtin, Liina 1984 Harju maakond
364 Märtson, Mihkel 1985 Tartu maakond Hanza Tarkon AS
302 Määrits, Toomas 1966 Tartu maakond
53 Mõts, Olavi 1968 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
1688 Mõts, Rauno 1982 Valga maakond Graanul Invest AS
1025 Mõtsmees, Priit 1965 Tartu maakond
664 Mõttus, Mati 1975 Valga maakond
277 Mölder, Heinar 1966 Jõgeva maakond
568 Mölder, Ivo 1969 Järva maakond
1380 Mölder, Jaak 1969 Harju maakond
928 Mölder, Mattias 1987 Harju maakond Helmes AS
935 Mölder, Priit 1978 Harju maakond
210 Möldre, Kert 1968 Valga maakond Valga MV
752 Möll, Heiki 1989 Tartu maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
733 Möll, Raivo 1967 Tartu maakond
620 Müllerson, Jüri 1963 Viljandi maakond
523 Müür, Hans-Patrick 1998 Pärnu maakond
594 Müür, Maik 1987 Tartu maakond
1584 Müürsepp, Madis 1965 Harju maakond Audi Tallinn
1414 Naaris, Erkki 1978 Valga maakond
952 Nael, Mart 1984 Harju maakond
1252 Nagel, Rainis 1975 Harju maakond
903 Nagorskiy, Mikhail 1978 Russia
379 Nanits, Mait 1962 Norway SK VELO
1694 Napa, Tarmo 1990 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
789 Nassar, Taavi 1987 Võru maakond
533 Neeme, Avo 1976 Pärnu maakond #7AM
3050 Neemela, Kurmo 1970 Tartu maakond Tridens AS
462 Neemesto, Kaspar 1989 Saare maakond Thule Opel ProTeam
1466 Neemre, Andres 1975 Harju maakond Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
1740 Nelis, Kristjan 1985 Harju maakond Voorema Centrum/Rattabaas
1528 Nelis, Martin 1990 Saare maakond TÜASK
1425 Nellis, Toivo 1956 Harju maakond
1010 Nenonen, Risto 1954 Finland
537 Nepper, Pelle 1976 Saare maakond
405 Nigul, Alar 1965 Harju maakond SK CFC
753 Nigulas, Harles 1980 Tartu maakond Kulgur Team
1290 Niidumaa, Aarne 1990 Tartu maakond
1312 Niilits, Ilmar 1958 Valga maakond
91 Niit, Robi 1996 Võru maakond Thule Opel ProTeam
257 Nikiforov, Igor 1961 Harju maakond
485 Nikitin, Andrey 1972 Russia
1289 Nikitin, Dmitry 1984 Russia
295 Nikolaev, Fedor 1979 Russia
660 Nikolaevski, Evgeni 1987 Harju maakond
484 Nikolajev, Raimo 1981 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
948 Nikolajev, Raul 1975 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
983 Nirgi, Ailar 1966 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
105 Nook, Reimo 1971 Saare maakond Saaremaa JK Viiking
1262 Nork, Tarmo 1968 Harju maakond
933 Normak, Argo 1973 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
1385 Nuga, Ahti 1984 Rapla maakond
1867 Nukka, Vahur 1989 Tartu maakond
793 Nurk, Aare 1967 Valga maakond
1117 Nurk, Talis 1982 Tartu maakond
510 Nurk, Veikko 1974 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
1794 Nurmela, Juha 1978 Finland
1447 Nurmela, Marek 1979 Harju maakond
1793 Nurmela, Mikko 1989 Finland
1954 Nurmi, Roope 1993 Finland
1682 Nurminen, Joni 1972 Finland
794 Nurmiste, Lennart 1979 Harju maakond
116 Nurmsalu, Rain 1967 Harju maakond Spordiklubi IKS
1402 Nuuma, Aigar 1976 Põlva maakond
1971 Nych, Artem 1995 Russia
621 Närska, Alger 1970 Lääne-viru maakond VIA 3L Spedition
1552 Nõgel, Tõnis 1986 Viljandi maakond IITEE OÜ
723 Nõgols, Eiko 1972 Viljandi maakond
65 Nõmm, Raivo 1976 Viljandi maakond Peloton
1476 Nõmmela, Mihkel 1970 Harju maakond Eesti Panga SK
730 Nöps, Andres 1996 Tartu maakond TÜASK
3008 Odamus, Tõnu 1943 Harju maakond Saue Spordiklubi
479 Oder, Rein 1972 Tartu maakond
374 Ohmann, Erki 1978 Harju maakond RedBike
902 Oja, Jaan 1949 Valga maakond
535 Oja, Kuno 1972 Valga maakond
996 Ojaliiv, Madis 1977 Lääne-Viru maakond RedBike
1446 Ojasaar, Tauno 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
761 Ojasalu, Tarmo 1966 Pärnu maakond Volvo Estonia OÜ
640 Ojasild, Kersti Johanna 1999 Tartu maakond
1317 Ojasoon, Ave 1987 Viljandi maakond SK CFC
1558 Olavi, Hannu 1953 Finland
1043 Olesk, Ats 1966 Põlva maakond
1828 Olesk, Taivo 1986 Harju maakond
706 Olgo, Raivo 1970 Rapla maakond Stora Enso Eesti AS
71 Olivson, Sergei 1966 Harju maakond SK CFC
1423 Oll, Ever 1969 Tartu maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
167 Ollegaard, Morten 1988 Denmark
1133 Ollema, Tarmo 1967 Lääne maakond A. Le Coq
1337 Ollisaar, Mait 1971 Harju maakond
1597 Olviste, Heiki 1974 Pärnu maakond
1718 Onnela, Johannes 1952 Finland
1819 Oolmets, Vardo 1976 Hiiu maakond
82 Oolo, Kristjan 1986 Tartu maakond Peloton
292 Oolo, Marek 1978 Tartu maakond
391 Ootsing, Tiit 1967 Tartu maakond
269 Oppi, Art 1974 Harju maakond
22 Oras, Allan 1975 Tartu maakond
583 Oras, Indrek 1985 Jõgeva maakond Arens Mööbel AS
944 Orason, Toomas 1983 Tartu maakond
348 Orav, Erki 1981 Harju maakond
534 Orav, Kristo 1982 Tartu maakond
895 Orav, Mart 1984 Harju maakond
493 Orgla, Maario 1979 Harju maakond
380 Orlovski, Peep 1985 Tartu maakond
29 Orlovski, Siim 1980 Tartu maakond
74 Orlovski, Tiit 1981 Tartu maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
1562 Ormus, Erkki 1969 Harju maakond
887 Oruman, Rene 1984 Harju maakond Helmes AS
814 Osmolovskis, Vladislavs 1978 Latvia
777 Ots, Aimar-Alarik 1969 Lääne maakond
228 Otsus, Erki 1988 Põlva maakond Ehitusmeister Rent OÜ
49 Ottender, Sten-Erik 1996 Rapla maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
1815 Ovchinnikov, Oleg 1985 Tartu maakond
314 Ozolins, Ainars 1960 Latvia
1506 Paabusk, Alo 1974 Tartu maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
3003 Paapsi, Aivar 1958 Tartu maakond
124 Paas, Ojari 1973 Harju maakond Viimsi Rattaklubi
1572 Paas, Raigo 1976 Harju maakond
355 Padar, Meelis 1976 Tartu maakond
1501 Pae, Andres 1970 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
707 Paglant, Andrus 1972 Tartu maakond
548 Paide, Ragnar 1984 Tartu maakond SK Aaspere
1846 Paju, Teet 1975 Lääne-Viru maakond
1463 Pajusaar, Tarmo 1969 Harju maakond
194 Palcak, Jozef 1987 Slovakia
87 Paldra, Georg Peeter 1996 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
103 Pallas, Helari 1979 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
3004 Pallas, Lembit 1953 Harju maakond Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
223 Pallase, Erik 1976 Harju maakond
1866 Pallaspuro, Jussi 1961 Finland
1653 Pallav, Laivo 1979 Harju maakond
69 Pallo, Rait 1974 Valga maakond Areal Team
1674 Pallotedder, Taivo 1975 Tartu maakond Sportland
12 Palm, Tõnno 1971 Harju maakond
601 Palu, Ats 1983 Tartu maakond
288 Palu, Indrek 1981 Tartu maakond
962 Palu, Taavi 1985 Tartu maakond
1015 Palumaa, Pille 1974 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
1751 Palusoo, Marianne 1985 Harju maakond Thule Opel ProTeam
661 Pani, Andrus 1973 Võru maakond
417 Pank, Leino 1972 Harju maakond
981 Park, Anar 1988 Tartu maakond
309 Parmask, Peeter 1961 Tartu maakond SK VELO
1456 Parnits, Guido 1965 Harju maakond
1261 Parri, Erki 1983 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1260 Partei, Margit 1992 Tartu maakond TÜASK
1375 Parts, Aldur 1960 Harju maakond
1024 Parts, Margus 1978 Harju maakond Kiili Spordiklubi
582 Parts, Paul 1999 Tartu maakond TÜASK
294 Parv, Martin 1991 Tartu maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
1247 Parve, Ain 1948 Harju maakond Eesti Panga SK
597 Parve, Marko 1979 Harju maakond
286 Parviainen, Jari 1969 Finland
772 Parygin, Dmitry 1974 Russia Pskov Ski Team
1557 Pashchenko, Galina 1961 Russia
850 Pashchenko, Gennady 1961 Russia
1278 Paulov, Aare 1976 Tartu maakond Ikodor AS
1406 Paulus, Robert 1956 Viljandi maakond
1679 Pauskar, Kerli 1984 Valga maakond Trismile
602 Pavlenkov, Oleg 1970 Russia
973 Pavlov, Raul 1984 Tartu maakond
1017 Pchelintsev, Oleg 1970 Russia
230 Pedai, Andrus 1972 Harju maakond SK ProRunner
155 Pedaste, Margus 1976 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
1670 Peelo, Taimo 1983 Tartu maakond
235 Peil, Lauri 1977 Tartu maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
1448 Peilman, Andres 1978 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
236 Peipsi, Aleko 1966 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
1716 Penner, Toomas 1974 Tartu maakond
853 Pennert, Vladimir 1953 Järva maakond
754 Pern, Kaido 1988 Harju maakond
1766 Perv, Indrek 1981 Harju maakond
1640 Pestryakov, Sergey 1961 Russia
280 Peterkopf, Indrek 1970 Tartu maakond Toetuse väejuhatus
311 Peterson, Marko 1977 Viljandi maakond
1163 Peterson, Peep 1975 Tartu maakond
871 Peterson, Sven 1982 Harju maakond
971 Petrov, Sergei 1964 Russia
126 Petrovitš, Üllar 1974 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
1540 Pihelgas, Kaire 1977 Valga maakond
340 Pihelpuu, Riho 1981 Harju maakond
1136 Pihla, Jaanus 1972 Võru maakond
1840 Pihlak, Marius 1980 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
721 Pihlap, Raimond 1985 Tartu maakond
539 Piho, Carl Peeter 1994 Harju maakond
1102 Piho, Janek 1968 Tartu maakond
633 Piik, Raldo 1979 Harju maakond
1245 Piir, Taivo 1980 Tartu maakond
225 Piire, Aare 1970 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1876 Piirimägi, Ilona 1980 Tartu maakond
1852 Piirimägi, Peeter 1979 Võru maakond
1862 Piiroja, Raio 1979 Pärnu maakond
797 Piirsalu, Aivo 1981 Järva maakond
1767 Pikkat, Andris 1979 Tartu maakond
261 Pikkuus, Aavo Patrick 1992 Tartu maakond
1762 Pilv, Vilve 1966 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
1484 Pilvet, Janar 1990 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
1522 Pind, Rasmus 1992 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
1708 Pindis, Toomas 1971 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
741 Pindma, Vahur 1965 Harju maakond Hauka Veloklubi
1074 Pintson, Tarmo 1966 Harju maakond
649 Pirksaar, Margus 1974 Tartu maakond SK Jooksupartner
804 Pisarev, Vadim 1987 Russia LIDER Kingisepp
1576 Piskovitin, Vladimir 1966 Russia
656 Plees, Andrus 1971 Harju maakond
1744 Pliakin, Eugenii 1984 Russia
1293 Plink, Garry 1975 Tartu maakond
3020 Ploovits, Heino 1955 Harju maakond EWK
1441 Podnieks, Imants 1937 Latvia
1645 Podolyaka, Ivan 1986 Russia LIDER Kingisepp
1292 Pohl, Piia 1970 Harju maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
456 Poklonski, Freddy 1972 Pärnu maakond
1370 Poller, Kaisa 1988 Harju maakond Lival Sport
1221 Poller, Peep 1964 Harju maakond
692 Polt, Kaido 1978 Harju maakond
1843 Poopuu, Peeter 1985 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1590 Popov, Sergey 1956 Russia
392 Pops, Vahur 1970 Harju maakond
1318 Porokhov, Maxim 1982 Russia
1259 Porro, Toomas 1969 Viljandi maakond
26 Post, Margo 1977 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
1331 Povaljuhhin, Aleksandr 1973 Harju maakond
890 Praks, Renee 1975 Valga maakond
299 Prangel, Kristo 1998 Harju maakond Areal Team
389 Premet, Karl Brent 1999 Pärnu maakond
415 Priman, Silvar 1978 Tartu maakond
562 Prokofev, Vladimir 1987 Russia
172 Pruus, Peeter 1989 Rapla maakond
3024 Prükkel, Jaanus 1966 Harju maakond
1205 Pskhatciev, Iurii 1977 Russia
285 Puhke, Marcus 1991 Tartu maakond
291 Puhke, Peeter 1963 Järva maakond SK Metsasõbrad
570 Puhke, Raivo 1966 Tartu maakond Eesti Raudtee AS
413 Puhke, Rauno 1990 Järva maakond SK Metsasõbrad
107 Puhm, Steven 1986 Tartu maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
624 Puhu, Sille 1984 Viljandi maakond Peloton
1320 Puidak, Peeter 1972 Tartu maakond Arens Mööbel AS
841 Puis, Olev 1971 Tartu maakond
125 Pukk, Andre 1977 Harju maakond Viimsi Rattaklubi
1304 Pukk, Peeter 1982 Harju maakond
142 Pullerits, Priit 1965 Tartu maakond
1668 Punapart, Marite 1987 Tartu maakond
759 Pung, Andre 1970 Harju maakond
198 Pung, Peeter 1996 Tartu maakond
202 Pungar, Indrek 1972 Tartu maakond Eesti Aerutamisföderatsioon
133 Pungar, Rainer 1978 Tartu maakond
127 Pungar, Urmas 1976 Tartu maakond
1555 Punka, Heikki 1977 Tartu maakond
108 Puntso, Endrik 1993 Saare maakond Saaremaa JK Viiking
1100 Pure, Nils 1969 Tartu maakond
1384 Purga, Indrek 1978 Tartu maakond
3051 Puri, Heino 1942 Tartu maakond
1195 Puri, Tarvo 1973 Harju maakond
1291 Purins, Janis 1950 Latvia
979 Puskar, Ülle 1973 Finland
2 Puu, Henno 1974 Harju maakond
720 Puusepp, Algo 1971 Harju maakond
495 Puusepp, Karlis 1977 Harju maakond
441 Puusepp, Risto 1976 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
696 Puusepp, Taavi 1974 Harju maakond Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
1104 Pähklamäe, Viktor 1969 Valga maakond
1654 Päll, Martin 1980 Harju maakond
959 Pärn, Hannes 1967 Harju maakond
717 Pärnamets, Aivar 1969 Lääne-Viru maakond
1161 Pärnik, Andres 1988 Finland
1445 Pärnik, Jüri 1965 Tartu maakond Areal Team
490 Pärnik, Tea 1971 Tartu maakond Areal Team
1266 Pärnits, Sten 1991 Harju maakond
474 Pärtel, Marko 1974 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1231 Pärtelpoeg, Ingmar 1973 Tartu maakond
1732 Põder, Kaspar 1996 Jõgeva maakond Janek Tombaku RK
25 Põder, Kuldar 1978 Tartu maakond Peloton
1284 Põder, Priit 1963 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
910 Põder, Raivo 1973 Harju maakond ABB AS
1871 Põdra, Markko-Rollin 1982 Harju maakond
41 Põld, Ivo 1969 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
711 Põld, Markus 1998 Valga maakond
90 Põldma, Mirko 1981 Lääne-Viru maakond
679 Põldmaa, Alar 1970 Tartu maakond
326 Põldmaa, Alo 1987 Lääne-viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
559 Põldmaa, Koit 1981 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
867 Põldoja, Alar 1968 Tartu maakond
1775 Põldoja, Anti 1983 Harju maakond
244 Põldoja, Urmas 1967 Tartu maakond
1838 Põldsaar, Piret 1976 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1113 Põlluste, Priit 1971 Tartu maakond
3083 Pökälä, Samuel 1990 Finland
77 Pütsep, Erki 1976 Harju maakond
3037 Püvi, Margus 1970 Tartu maakond Trismile
1372 Raadik, Indrek 1975 Harju maakond RedBike
24 Raadom, Erik 1981 Tartu maakond
67 Raag, Kaupo 1980 Harju maakond Danske Bank
1038 Raamets, Tõnis 1975 Harju maakond
625 Raap, Ilmar 1969 Lääne-Viru maakond Tridens AS
319 Raaper, Risto 1981 Harju maakond
1096 Raasik, Kaire 1980 Tartu maakond
1383 Raasik, Marko 1977 Tartu maakond
1225 Raatma, Arvo 1975 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1527 Radominski, Piotr 1972 Poland
1644 Raev, Lauri 1990 Valga maakond
1837 Rahi, Tõnu 1971 Finland
481 Rahu, Madis 1964 Harju maakond
691 Rahu, Simmo 1975 Pärnu maakond
7 Raid, Risto 1990 Tartu maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
1019 Raitviir, Erik 1964 Harju maakond velo.clubbers.ee
227 Raivet, Jaan 1978 Harju maakond
300 Raivo, Jaak 1973 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
1418 Rajala, Hannu 1967 Finland
674 Rammi, Antti 1979 Tartu maakond
432 Rammul, Rainar 1986 Tartu maakond
1713 Randla, Erik 1984 Tartu maakond
1395 Randmere, Ahti 1969 Järva maakond
1329 Randmäe, Heiki 1969 Viljandi maakond
734 Randmäe, Kermo 1996 Viljandi maakond
78 Randver, Sander 1994 Harju maakond SK Ratta Agentuur
1773 Rang, Joel 1976 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1705 Rannala, Ivar 1978 Harju maakond Malmerk Klaasium
1345 Rannaste, Tauno 1978 Põlva maakond
173 Ranneris, Christian 1988 Denmark
1334 Rast, Henn 1974 Tartu maakond
109 Rattur, Rajko 1981 Tartu maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
881 Raud, Kristjan 1984 Valga maakond
1546 Raude, Kristjan-Paul 1983 Harju maakond
712 Raudpuu, Elmo 1971 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1509 Raudsaar, Taavi 1983 Rapla maakond
1049 Raudsepp, Raido 1968 Võru maakond
1243 Raudsepp, Rauno 1982 Tartu maakond
1692 Raudsepp, Remo 1978 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
3029 Rebane, Andrus 1968 Harju maakond
1328 Rebane, Paavo 1972 Harju maakond
253 Rebane, Priit 1986 Tartu maakond
844 Rebane, Renato 1978 Tartu maakond
1217 Rebane, Urmas 1973 Harju maakond
284 Rebas, Raido 1971 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
990 Rebina, Tarmo 1980 Harju maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
1615 Reedi, Teet 1964 Tartu maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
1739 Rehepapp, Raigo 1980 Harju maakond
950 Rehi, Arne 1969 Tartu maakond
55 Rei, Tarmo 1971 Harju maakond SK CFC
478 Reiljan, Randolf 1996 Tartu maakond TÜASK
921 Reimaa, Andrus 1972 Viljandi maakond Lõuna Politsei Spordiklubi
1774 Reimann, Gea 1975 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
329 Reinaste, Ruve 1980 Järva maakond
46 Reinberk, Aldar 1980 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
1170 Reiner, Jaan 1969 Viljandi maakond
1962 Reinhardt, Theo 1990 Germany
716 Reino, Indrek 1970 Harju maakond
949 Reinsalu, Toomas 1971 Põlva maakond
1724 Reissaar, Alari 1968 Lääne-Viru maakond
1665 Reitkam, Indrek 1983 Tartu maakond Trismile
1666 Rennit, Toomas 1969 Harju maakond
1761 Resev, Janek 1978 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
188 Reske, Tim 1994 Germany
36 Ridamäe, Aivar 1970 Harju maakond Areal Team
681 Rihkrand, Illar 1959 Harju maakond
960 Riidamets, Martin 1955 Pärnu maakond
1457 Riik, Toivo 1956 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
1587 Riisalo, Tiit 1967 Harju maakond
256 Riismaa, Joel 1976 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
1127 Riismaa, Rein 1950 Harju maakond
1378 Riismaa, Tiit 1949 Harju maakond
28 Riismaa, Timo 1974 Harju maakond
1140 Riismann, Andres 1972 Harju maakond
1701 Riivald, Monika 1976 Pärnu maakond
915 Rikk, Aivar-Joel 1968 Järva maakond
705 Rikka, Aivo 1964 Põlva maakond
912 Rimar, Vladimir 1970 Russia
149 Rimmel, Margo 1972 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1224 Rindla, Tarmo 1965 Harju maakond Norma AS
373 Rips, Leho 1973 Tartu maakond
10001 Rist, Daisi 1992 Hiiu maakond Kalevi Jalgrattakool
1763 Rist, Erik 1989 Pärnu maakond
1520 Rist, Jaanika 1970 Harju maakond
66 Ritson, Jaanus 1972 Harju maakond Rulluisuklubi ABEC
428 Robi, Jaanus 1973 Tartu maakond
726 Rogatkin, Sergei 1959 Russia
189 Rohde, Leon 1995 Germany
190 Rohde, Louis 1996 Germany
1841 Rohlin, Sven 1966 Harju maakond
1870 Rohtla, Kristjan 1987 Harju maakond
1132 Rohtla, Rein 1974 Tartu maakond OMNIVA SK
242 Rohtma, Valdek 1978 Tartu maakond
1861 Rokk, Riho 1988 Tartu maakond
1341 Romanovich, Ekaterina 1993 Russia
1135 Romet, Aivar 1962 Tartu maakond
612 Ronimois, Ruttar 1964 Viljandi maakond
861 Roode, Siim 1967 Harju maakond
1023 Roomets, Rando 1971 Tartu maakond
1415 Roos, Indrek 1978 Tartu maakond
1754 Roos, Rauno 1970 Harju maakond
1473 Roosimaa, Urmas 1976 Tartu maakond KVÜÕA
1664 Roosimägi, Eiko 1982 Harju maakond
832 Roosipuu, Aimar 1972 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
1812 Roosmaa, Viljar 1985 Viljandi maakond
969 Roosmann, Peeter 1967 Harju maakond
719 Roost, Ain 1958 Tartu maakond
1663 Roosve, Gundo 1981 Tartu maakond Uus Maa Tartu büroo OÜ
1085 Roots, Anto 1971 Tartu maakond
951 Roots, Rainer 1986 Pärnu maakond
1534 Rootsi, Hannes 1989 Harju maakond
93 Rosenberg, Reigo 1995 Harju maakond
1360 Rosenberg, Urmas 1978 Tartu maakond Telia SK
98 Rosenthal, Reiko 1981 Tartu maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
1381 Rosenthal, Rosmarii 1987 Tartu maakond
1693 Rossmann, Janno 1990 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
540 Rouhijainen, Madis 1984 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
387 Rumberg, Tambet 1977 Harju maakond
776 Rummo, Tõnu 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond
1157 Rusanen, Esa 1970 Finland
63 Ruse, Margus 1973 Harju maakond
922 Ruud, Marek 1974 Harju maakond Team TT
1651 Ruusunen, Tapio 1968 Finland
336 Räikkönen, Esa 1968 Finland
83 Räim, Mihkel 1993 Saare maakond Saaremaa JK Viiking
1363 Rämmal, Hans 1976 Pärnu maakond
1481 Rämmal, Tiit 1950 Pärnu maakond
585 Ränkel, Rain 1974 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
1583 Rästas, Jaana 1994 Harju maakond Audi Tallinn
97 Rätsep, Ain 1973 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
1400 Rätsep, Meelis 1988 Tartu maakond TMB Element OÜ
1662 Rätsep, Peeter 1965 Lääne-Viru maakond
412 Rääbis, Mati 1958 Harju maakond
409 Rõigas, Paavo 1969 Tartu maakond Areal Team
333 Saag, Härmo 1975 Tartu maakond
1315 Saal, Helen 1981 Tartu maakond NKK Tartu ringkond
1126 Saar, Janek 1972 Pärnu maakond
1455 Saar, Jüri 1973 Valga maakond
1847 Saar, Kaarel 1996 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
731 Saar, Marek 1981 Jõgeva maakond
765 Saar, Tarmo 1977 Jõgeva maakond
603 Saaremäe, Liivar 1985 Harju maakond
688 Saaremäel, Indrek 1974 Harju maakond Trismile
1479 Saarend, Mati 1951 Lääne-Viru maakond
252 Saareoks, Janek 1977 Harju maakond
547 Saarep, Peeter 1952 Valga maakond Team TT
848 Saarnits, Kaspar 1967 Põlva maakond SK Pleki Pande
317 Sadam, Alar 1986 Jõgeva maakond
1373 Sadam, Rando 1964 Harju maakond
1624 Sagris, Virgo 1972 Harju maakond
1649 Sahharov, Sergei 1975 Ida-Viru maakond
1799 Sai, Margo 1973 Pärnu maakond
1454 Saidla, Siim 1984 Harju maakond Suusahullud
1780 Saksjaak, Martin 1988 Tartu maakond
924 Saksniit, Priit 1982 Harju maakond
131 Sala, Arvo 1970 Ida-Viru maakond
104 Sala, Raivo 1970 Pärnu maakond
1088 Salamashchenko, Sergey 1970 Russia
1386 Salk, Enrico 1970 Rapla maakond
1573 Saltons, Haralds 1979 Latvia kurtuesi.lv
279 Salum, Ants 1981 Saare maakond
873 Salum, Olev 1960 Tartu maakond
1128 Salumäe, Eva 1977 Harju maakond Helmes AS
1219 Salumäe, Norman 1991 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
42 Salumäe, Priit 1967 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
1118 Salundi, Kalmer 1973 Valga maakond
442 Salur, Erik 1987 Harju maakond
258 Salus, Ardi 1972 Tartu maakond
386 Saluveer, Joona 1978 Harju maakond OMNIVA SK
1845 Salvage, Jamie 1989 United Kingdom
30 Sander, Marek 1976 Pärnu maakond OMNIVA SK
1188 Sarapson, Ilvar 1966 Valga maakond
1034 Sarapuu, Indrek 1973 Tartu maakond
577 Sarapuu, Priit 1972 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
1433 Saretok, Andres 1971 Tartu maakond
111 Sarv, Jaanus 1970 Harju maakond SK Ratta Agentuur
1429 Sarv, Maria 1983 Tartu maakond
1807 Sasko, Viljar 1977 Tartu maakond
1033 Saue, Tanel 1974 Harju maakond SK Mercury
371 Sauga, Indrek 1972 Harju maakond
1106 Sauman, Silver 1980 Tartu maakond Eesti Raudtee AS
281 Sauväli, Indrek 1974 Pärnu maakond Sindi SK KALJU
176 Savickis, Martins 1993 Latvia
1537 Saviir, Jaan 1961 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
99 Savisikk, Kristjan 1985 Harju maakond
1553 Savolainen, Panu 1959 Finland
1712 Sažko, Ardi 1981 Tartu maakond
938 Schihalejev, Rein 1973 Tartu maakond
169 Schjonnemann, Larsen Kaspar 1987 Denmark
425 Schröder, Mart 1960 Lääne maakond
1514 Schults, Markko 1980 Harju maakond
81 Schultz, Silver 1988 Harju maakond Peloton
181 Schweizer, Christoph 1986 Germany
184 Schwingboth, Jakob 1991 United States
737 Sedlenieks, Ivars 1958 Latvia
572 Seer, Marek 1975 Valga maakond
1753 Seer, Margo 1972 Tartu maakond
1322 Seer, Martin 1986 Tartu maakond
1071 Selge, Aivo 1966 Järva maakond
488 Seli, Marko 1990 Tartu maakond
532 Selivanov, Anton 1985 Ida-Viru maakond LIDER Kingisepp
1746 Semenov, Dmitrii 1975 Russia
382 Sepa, Risto 1999 Tartu maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
1377 Sepp, Aare 1986 Rapla maakond
631 Sepp, Aivo 1968 Harju maakond
512 Sepp, Aleksandr 1984 Harju maakond InFocus
1389 Sepp, Eedi 1978 Harju maakond
496 Sepp, Veiko 1972 Tartu maakond
1875 Sepp, Viljar 1984 Harju maakond
1012 Seppa, Andres 1980 Tartu maakond
530 Sergeev, Dmitry 1963 Russia
175 Sergis, Kaspars 1992 Latvia
1973 Serov, Alexander 1982 Russia
529 Serov, Roman 1968 Russia
627 Seskens, Leons 1956 Latvia 5A-Valka / LV
1726 Shcherbakova, Natalia 1989 Russia
1673 Shimanskij, Arturas 1979 Lithuania SK Vetrunge
823 Shmits, Ilgvars 1986 Latvia 5A-Valka / LV
1407 Sibirtsev, Ivan 1982 Russia
135 Sibul, Jaanus 1973 Põlva maakond
911 Sidorov, Andrey 1976 Russia
377 Siimer, Martin 1971 Harju maakond Lival Sport
37 Sikanov, Vladislav 1973 Russia Pskov Ski Team
1340 Sikk, Risto 1980 Harju maakond
1607 Sild, Andres 1974 Harju maakond Staabi- ja Sidepataljon
113 Sildvee, Madis 1978 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
321 Sildvee, Märt 1978 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
904 Sildver, Siim 1991 Jõgeva maakond
936 Siller, Erko 1987 Harju maakond
751 Silm, Ago 1962 Tartu maakond
1594 Silm, Peep 1985 Tartu maakond
1809 Silvet, Jaan 1978 Harju maakond ABB AS
1065 Simmo, Siim 1968 Harju maakond
668 Simonov, Aleksandr 1959 Russia
331 Simulask, Agu 1966 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
1362 Sinelnikov, Igor 1973 Russia Pskov Ski Team
1116 Sing, Kaido 1979 Põlva maakond
247 Sinisalu, Ever 1978 Valga maakond Graanul Invest AS
1595 Sipols, Emils 1969 Latvia
3012 Sirkel, Aino 1945 Tartu maakond
1131 Sirkel, Sulev 1970 Harju maakond
1115 Sisask, Valmar 1985 Võru maakond
698 Skornyakov, Aleksey 1977 Russia
1970 Skyttä, Esa 1967 Finland
694 Slepchenko, Alexander 1971 Russia
1635 Smirnov, Anatoly 1968 Russia
1822 Sokolov, Aleksandr 1984 Russia
945 Solom, Viljar 1980 Tartu maakond VIA 3L Spedition
704 Solvak, Mihkel 1982 Tartu maakond
43 Soo, Allar 1991 Jõgeva maakond
497 Soodla, Guido 1967 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
588 Soodla, Oole 1971 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
224 Soojärv, Andres 1976 Harju maakond Kulgur Team
1604 Sool, Aivo 1977 Võru maakond
1301 Soomre, Teet 1973 Tartu maakond
315 Soonets, Art 1967 Tartu maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
1474 Soonets, Tarmo 1974 Tartu maakond
831 Soonpuu, Teet 1973 Tartu maakond
1070 Soop, Kristofer 1986 Tartu maakond Trismile
1009 Soop, Marek 1984 Harju maakond
1758 Soosaar, Cardo 1975 Tartu maakond
1462 Soosaar, Marti 1977 Tartu maakond SportID
229 Soots, Urmas 1972 Valga maakond
1511 Soovere, Laur 1976 Tartu maakond Korp! Fraternitas Liviensis
1239 Sosunov, Nikolay 1958 Russia
859 Sova, Ivar 1980 Tartu maakond
177 Spillers, Lauris 1974 Latvia
1611 Staršov, Andrei 1966 Ida-Viru maakond
1972 Stash, Mamyr 1993 Russia
580 Steinberg, Heiki 1973 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
231 Suisalu, Alvar 1977 Harju maakond
1145 Suislepp, Even 1992 Hiiu maakond
1394 Suits, Hanno 1976 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
507 Suits, Kristjan 1975 Harju maakond
305 Sukk, Gaspar 1976 Harju maakond
3025 Sulg, Henno 1953 Põlva maakond
212 Suluste, Jüri 1963 Saare maakond
1798 Sundström, Heikki 1956 Finland
48 Suppi, Ahti 1976 Harju maakond Trismile
1440 Suske, Ryan 1980 United Kingdom
1633 Sutt, Romet 1995 Pärnu maakond SK Jõulu
1057 Sutting, Jüri 1955 Finland
96 Suur, Ivo 1989 Valga maakond Thule Opel ProTeam
1684 Suurkaev, Siim 1990 Harju maakond
989 Suurman, Herkki 1965 Harju maakond
148 Suurna, Sander 1987 Tartu maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
1028 Suursild, Teet 1971 Pärnu maakond
79 Suvi, Siim 1995 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
240 Suvi, Tarvo 1969 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
1190 Suvikas, Risto 1961 Finland
501 Säde, Tamar 1980 Põlva maakond SK Serviti
1560 Sära, Ronne 1987 Harju maakond
1872 Särekanno, Madis 1979 Harju maakond
1806 Särekanno, Siim 1984 Lääne maakond
686 Säärits, Taavo 1985 Harju maakond
1412 Säärits, Uudo 1954 Tartu maakond ABB AS
1874 Sõgel, Oliver 1978 Harju maakond
211 Sügis, Harri 1964 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
1777 Sülla, Allan 1960 Harju maakond
101 Taaler, Taikki 1982 Võru maakond
517 Tagapere, Avo 1970 Harju maakond
390 Talumaa, Raul 1971 Harju maakond
290 Talur, Tõnu 1974 Tartu maakond
206 Talv, Tarvi 1970 Tartu maakond SVK Dünamo
1588 Talve, Linda 1979 Finland
553 Talvik, Martin 1995 Harju maakond
1434 Talviste, Einari 1968 Harju maakond Waterworld.ee
1098 Talviste, Peivo 1989 Ida-Viru maakond
205 Tamm, Andrus 1967 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
385 Tamm, Bruno 1974 Harju maakond Coca-Cola HBC Eesti AS
1226 Tamm, Jaanus 1970 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
1702 Tamm, Johan 2002 Tartu maakond
1814 Tamm, Kaili 1971 Põlva maakond
15 Tamm, Margo 1993 Tartu maakond TÜASK
1869 Tamm, Margus 1973 Tartu maakond
1267 Tamm, Maris 1984 Tartu maakond TÜASK
1175 Tamm, Raimond 1978 Tartu maakond
1612 Tamm, Taavi 1988 Pärnu maakond
926 Tamm, Tamar 1974 Valga maakond
3005 Tamm, Tõiv 1961 Tartu maakond
350 Tamm, Tõnu 1978 Harju maakond Team TT
1160 Tamme, Silver 1980 Harju maakond
1114 Tammemäe, Joosep 1990 Viljandi maakond
1392 Tammik, Kalev 1955 Pärnu maakond
1715 Tammik, Taavi 1993 Pärnu maakond SK Jõulu
1357 Tammine, Kalvar 1974 Tartu maakond
505 Tammist, Marko 1984 Harju maakond VIA 3L Spedition
1854 Tammjärv, Arno 1957 Võru maakond
1513 Tammjärv, Kalle 1967 Tartu maakond
1757 Tammjärv, Marika 1968 Tartu maakond
278 Tammsaar, Kristjan 1984 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
527 Tamra, Toomas 1989 Harju maakond
1416 Tamsalu, Rainer 1974 Tartu maakond
988 Tamuri, Erko 1969 Harju maakond
1350 Tanilsoo, Ilmar 1958 Tartu maakond
1003 Tanilsoo, Siim 1989 Tartu maakond
1354 Tanilsoo, Tambet - Telvis 1996 Tartu maakond
320 Tapfer, Remo 1963 Finland
1832 Tapfer, Riho 1973 Tartu maakond
1348 Tara, Anti 1989 Tartu maakond
3038 Tarassov, Igor 1965 Harju maakond Nõmme Rattaklubi
397 Tarmu, Ragnar 1980 Harju maakond
1215 Tars, Sander 1994 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
1255 Tars, Tõnis 1992 Tartu maakond
1864 Tarum, Roland 1980 Ida-Viru maakond
13 Tarvis, Peeter 1993 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
84 Tasane, Jaanus 1996 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
1431 Tatar, Nele 1981 Harju maakond
1086 Tatar, Timo 1982 Harju maakond
1041 Taul, Raul 1964 Jõgeva maakond
312 Taurins, Janis 1984 Latvia
1201 Teder, Egle 1977 Valga maakond
1699 Teder, Hardi 1981 Tartu maakond
388 Teder, Rinaldo 1978 Valga maakond
863 Teeorg, Urmas 1962 Harju maakond
1268 Tekku, Ivar 1970 Tartu maakond
1981 Teklinski, Adrian 1989 Poland
1510 Telgmaa, Piret 1973 Tartu maakond Trismile
266 Telk, Carl-Felix 1995 Valga maakond Luua metsanduskool
531 Temkin, Pavel 1986 Russia
1299 Tenisson, Silvia 1991 Tartu maakond
595 Tenisson, Vaido 1965 Jõgeva maakond A. Le Coq
782 Tensing, Tamur 1967 Põlva maakond SK Pleki Pande
1214 Teppo, Andres 1976 Harju maakond
1264 Terasmaa, Aigar 1979 Harju maakond Thule Opel ProTeam
1698 Terasmaa, Anton 1974 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
431 Terasmaa, Heigo 1975 Tartu maakond
1641 Terve, Raivo 1964 Harju maakond OMNIVA SK
112 Teteris, Janis 1975 Latvia 5A-Valka / LV
1531 Thal, Talis 1974 Võru maakond
1495 Themas, Ain 1963 Harju maakond
1965 Thiele, Kersten 1992 Germany
1465 Tiideberg, Jaan 1973 Tartu maakond
897 Tiido, Mati 1973 Tartu maakond
665 Tiikoja, Heiki 1981 Harju maakond
1842 Tiimus, Veljo 1964 Tartu maakond Trismile
1450 Tiisler, Toomas 1989 Tartu maakond
564 Tiisler, Toomas 1973 Tartu maakond
1013 Tiislär, Kaido 1976 Harju maakond Eesti Sportlane
519 Tiisvend, Jaanus 1975 Harju maakond Eesti Sportlane
549 Tikk, Lauri 1972 Tartu maakond
1366 Tikku, Marko 1984 Harju maakond Nõmme Rattaklubi
1490 Tiks, Priit 1979 Tartu maakond Tartu Vangla
1435 Tilgre, Taimar 1963 Põlva maakond OK Põlva Kobras
143 Tilk, Arne 1969 Põlva maakond SK Serviti
376 Timmusk, Kristjan 1982 Tartu maakond Tartu Vangla
1600 Tinn, Tõnu 1960 Põlva maakond
1810 Tinnuri, Marec 1982 Harju maakond ABB AS
1176 Tinovitckii, Mikhail 1961 Russia
1616 Tipka, Raido 1995 Valga maakond
1487 Tipka, Tauno 1971 Tartu maakond
1285 Tipka, Veljo 1969 Norway
1251 Toim, Allan 1955 Harju maakond
914 Tokmachev, Mikhail 1978 Russia
1308 Tomingas, Uno 1968 Rapla maakond Päästeamet
607 Tomp, Lauri 1985 Harju maakond Nordecon AS
1272 Toom, Allan 1966 Põlva maakond TÜASK
1006 Toom, Kaupo 1983 Tartu maakond
826 Toom, Markus 1978 Tartu maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
150 Toome, Roland 1968 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
636 Toomik, Eeri 1973 Tartu maakond #7AM
520 Toomik, Siim 1976 Harju maakond
764 Tooming, Andreas 1976 Harju maakond
662 Toomsalu, Ilmar 1968 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1073 Toomsalu, Margus 1971 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
1124 Toomsalu, Raimo 1974 Tartu maakond
840 Toonekurg, Kaido 1980 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
52 Toots, Valdis 1972 Tartu maakond
1189 Tootsi, Toomas 1965 Viljandi maakond
1101 Tootsman, Andres 1959 Tartu maakond
579 Toper, Janar 1982 Harju maakond
744 Tops, Jaanus 1974 Valga maakond
11 Torkachenko, Aleksander 1969 Russia
940 Torn, Mattis 1988 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1803 Toru, Priit 1980 Tartu maakond FCR Media
843 Toschakov, Andrey 1976 Russia
3071 Toss, Kaarel 1952 Viljandi maakond
471 Traks, Aivo 1972 Harju maakond Kaitseväe Peastaap
174 Trautmanis, Martins 1988 Latvia
1250 Trees, Margus 1974 Harju maakond
1263 Trei, Reito 1972 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
1696 Treiel, Toomas 1980 Harju maakond
209 Treier, Toomas 1972 Põlva maakond SK Serviti
1053 Trepp, Janek 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond Trismile
1152 Triisa, Jüri 1988 Harju maakond RedBike
1405 Trolla, Taavi 1978 Tartu maakond
1338 Trumm, Aron 1981 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
748 Truu, Paavo 1974 Harju maakond
728 Truu, Timo 1995 Võru maakond
1505 Truup, Mihkel 1986 Võru maakond Suusahullud
1449 Truus, Jüri 1967 Tartu maakond Ikodor AS
1222 Truusalu, Priit 1963 Tartu maakond EWK
263 Tsarev, Sergey 1968 Russia
985 Tsirp, Priit 1983 Tartu maakond Trismile
289 Tsvetkov, Sander 1996 Valga maakond Vahtramägi MTÜ
372 Tsäro, Kermo 1977 Tartu maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
3072 Tuisk, Priit 1980 Põlva maakond
330 Tukia, Margus 1970 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
718 Tukk, Maik 1979 Tartu maakond SK Metsasõbrad
275 Tulf, Taago 1982 Harju maakond
879 Tulk, Heiki 1962 Harju maakond Trismile
249 Tulp, Rain 1967 Rapla maakond
809 Tulp, Tiia 1966 Rapla maakond
370 Tumala, Rando 1982 Tartu maakond
303 Tupits, Ivo 1968 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1417 Tupits, Norman 1977 Harju maakond
829 Tutt, Raiko 1979 Harju maakond Norma AS
3052 Tuul, Renee 1969 Harju maakond
796 Tuula, Reeda 1977 Harju maakond
508 Tuulmets, Lennard 1985 Harju maakond
1770 Tuulpärg, Madis 1972 Harju maakond
635 Tuuna, Toomas 1954 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1004 Tähe, Tõnis 1968 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
338 Tähepõld, Jannar 1979 Tartu maakond Tridens AS
1730 Tähiste, Helen 1967 Pärnu maakond
1731 Tähiste, Tarmo 1968 Pärnu maakond
1855 Tämm, Eduard 1976 Valga maakond
1276 Tänavsuu, Taavi 1976 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
943 Tättar, Aveli 1996 Valga maakond Karupesa Team
1280 Tättar, Kaja 1969 Valga maakond Valga MV
1307 Tätte, Inar 1983 Tartu maakond
1609 Tõkman, Veiko 1974 Harju maakond
100 Tõnismann, Carl 1997 Pärnu maakond
1286 Tõnisson, Neeme 1971 Tartu maakond
667 Tõnnov, Marti 1989 Harju maakond Nordecon AS
480 Tõnov, Tõnu 1977 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
352 Tõnstein, Andri 1975 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1529 Tõrra, Keijo 1983 Võru maakond
1193 Tõruvere, Kaarel 1984 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
877 Tölp, Brayn 1998 Pärnu maakond
713 Tühis, Anneli 1976 Harju maakond Täppsportlased
678 Türi, Madis 1979 Harju maakond
1211 Türk, Raido 1984 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1503 Türkson, Arne 1968 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
967 Türn, Tõnis 1975 Tartu maakond
411 Türna, Siim 1985 Võru maakond
1853 Tšerkašin, Igor 1982 Võru maakond
644 Uba, Tarmo 1972 Harju maakond
1178 Uiga, Jaanus 1962 Tartu maakond Trismile
968 Uku, Ain 1989 Jõgeva maakond
1029 Ulp, Mare 1969 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
245 Undrest, Jaanus 1974 Lääne-Viru maakond
1066 Urb, Tarmo 1979 Harju maakond
504 Uudeberg, Tanel 1983 Valga maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
3039 Uuk, Aimur 1961 Tartu maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
591 Uus, Jaan 1964 Harju maakond
670 Uus, Raul 1968 Harju maakond Trismile
947 Uusen, Hindrik 1976 Harju maakond
1321 Uusen, Margo 1971 Tartu maakond
239 Uusen, Tarvi 1967 Tartu maakond
1517 Uusväli, Maie 1980 Harju maakond
682 Uutar, Aivar 1974 Harju maakond
1149 Vaaderpass, Arvi 1964 Harju maakond
1686 Vaard, Rain 1985 Valga maakond Graanul Invest AS
1849 Vagelis, Kristaps 1990 Latvia
619 Vahemets, Vahur 1969 Pärnu maakond
1369 Vaher, Indrek 1973 Saare maakond
942 Vahesaar, Heigo-Elmar 1995 Tartu maakond
1069 Vahesalu, Jaanus 1978 Harju maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
516 Vahi, Kunnar 1972 Valga maakond
1198 Vahi, Margus 1970 Harju maakond
1099 Vahtra, Aivo 1963 Harju maakond
1279 Vahtra, Indrek 1984 Harju maakond
86 Vahtra, Norman 1996 Tartu maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
94 Vaidem, Josten 1994 Viljandi maakond
1129 Vaikmaa, Siim 1979 Harju maakond
318 Vaiksaar, Mait 1983 Tartu maakond
1533 Vaiksaar, Tõnis 1984 Harju maakond
808 Vain, Ermet 1979 Harju maakond Kiili Spordiklubi
1248 Vaindlo, Raul 1952 Harju maakond
199 Vainionpää, Oskari 1995 Finland
1269 Valdmaa, Erik 1984 Põlva maakond
1336 Valdmann, Alar 1983 Harju maakond Seiklusklubi XDREAM
1722 Valdner, Marek 1972 Harju maakond Veho Eesti AS
1541 Valge, Indrek 1991 Tartu maakond
1216 Valge, Kerli 1987 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
1296 Valge, Siim 1985 Võru maakond Malmerk Klaasium
1532 Valgmäe, Taavi 1988 Jõgeva maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
551 Valgre, Tanel 1982 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
1677 Valk, Kairit 1980 Harju maakond
970 Valkenklau, Veiko 1980 Tartu maakond
1399 Vallimäe, Valmar 1974 Tartu maakond
1524 Vallner, David 1976 Harju maakond Trismile
963 Vals, Riho 1970 Tartu maakond
868 Valtin, Kristo 1995 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
5 Valvas, Vahur 1981 Tartu maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
141 Vana, Janek 1972 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
812 Vanags, Heikki 1975 Võru maakond
833 Vanaveski, Kaido 1975 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
196 Vanco, Jakub 1994 Slovakia
1489 Vannas, Villem 1960 Harju maakond
878 Vardja, Vallo 1973 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1011 Vare, Ain 1962 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
154 Vare, Priit 1975 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
1094 Vare, Tauno 1974 Pärnu maakond
1353 Vares, Ahti 1975 Viljandi maakond
1137 Vares, Made 1970 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1596 Vares, Rein 1970 Tartu maakond Päästeamet
502 Varik, Joan Markus 1998 Pärnu maakond
590 Varik, Leho 1971 Harju maakond
73 Varik, Marko 1984 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
955 Varik, Viljar 1979 Harju maakond
1581 Varjas, Mikk 1988 Saare maakond Audi Tallinn
1159 Vau, Andrus 1971 Järva maakond
1379 Veel, Villu 1971 Saare maakond Saaremaa JK Viiking
1499 Veeroja, Liis 1987 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
876 Veevo, Viljar 1968 Tartu maakond
132 Veide, Hannes 1976 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
870 Veidemann, Toomas 1962 Harju maakond Arctic Sport Club
1424 Veider, Anno 1981 Harju maakond Nordecon AS
421 Veinthal, Vallo 1972 Harju maakond
1627 Veismanis, Kaspars 1981 Latvia
1181 Velling, Taivo 1969 Harju maakond
715 Vello, Raul 1976 Harju maakond Eesti Aerutamisföderatsioon
1410 Velthut, Kalev 1955 Harju maakond
17 Vendelin, Karl-Arnold 1996 Pärnu maakond JK VIKO
61 Vendelin, Mart-Anton 1997 Pärnu maakond JK VIKO
360 Ventmann, Henri 1979 Tartu maakond
1720 Veri, Virgo 1972 Valga maakond
117 Verliin, Raino 1973 Tartu maakond Trismile
296 Vernik, Uku 1993 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1632 Veselovskaya, Tatiana 1981 Russia
359 Veski, Martin 1986 Tartu maakond
68 Veski, Tanel 1983 Tartu maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
722 Vestel, Rainer 1990 Jõgeva maakond
514 Vestmann, Rain 1981 Tartu maakond Hawaii Express
1824 Vigla, Karin 1974 Harju maakond
195 Viglasky, Ivan 1985 Slovakia
1368 Vihul, Karl 1998 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
995 Viigipuu, Kalev 1973 Tartu maakond Agrovarustus OÜ
3015 Viigipuu, Toomas 1959 Tartu maakond SK VELO
1865 Viik, Kaarel 1990 Harju maakond Sportland
587 Viir, Sirli 1981 Harju maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
769 Viires, Henno 1969 Harju maakond
250 Viirsalu, Peeter 1983 Tartu maakond
565 Viispert, Ando 1976 Tartu maakond
341 Viitkin, Ain 1967 Võru maakond Rõuge Racing Team
1755 Vijard, Margus 1972 Harju maakond
1714 Vikat, Paavo 1970 Harju maakond
3030 Vilberg, Voova 1945 Harju maakond
1834 Vilinauskas, Vilmantas 1979 Lithuania
855 Vilipson, Irina 1960 Tartu maakond Eesti Maaülikool
27 Vilipson, Marko 1961 Tartu maakond Peloton
1335 Viljalo, Liisi 1981 Harju maakond SK Saue Tammed
424 Villo, Raul 1977 Harju maakond Kiili Spordiklubi
787 Vilson, Ivar 1971 Harju maakond Spordiklubi IKS
521 Viltsin, Andris 1973 Harju maakond Spordiklubi IKS
414 Vink, Ahto 1969 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
1281 Vint, Indrek 1971 Tartu maakond
1741 Vinter, Urmas 1966 Harju maakond
1202 Virkus, Emil-Joosep 1999 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
593 Virkus, Tarmo 1971 Harju maakond
1519 Virtanen, Niko 1976 Finland
1056 Visnapuu, Tarmo 1976 Harju maakond Viimsi Rattaklubi
1630 Vister, Ardi 1967 Harju maakond
1816 Vlasov, Maxim 1979 Russia
1319 Vlassov, Sergey 1967 Russia Narva SK Firn
473 Voitka, Urmas 1963 Võru maakond
589 Volk, Andrus 1968 Rapla maakond
839 Volkov, Peeter 1951 Pärnu maakond
88 Volmer, Raul 1996 Tartu maakond Peloton
1829 Volodin, Konstantin 1970 Russia
3045 Volt, Ivo 1968 Harju maakond
1150 Vonk, Janar 1980 Harju maakond
328 Vooder, Mait 1970 Harju maakond
1550 Vool, Henry 1997 Järva maakond
916 Voolaid, Peeter 1953 Valga maakond
1138 Voor, Marek 1981 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1060 Vooremäe, Viljar 1992 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
351 Voormansik, Tanel 1989 Viljandi maakond
1047 Voormansik, Villem 1991 Tartu maakond
598 Voovere, Peeter 1973 Harju maakond Nordecon AS
1659 Voronin, Konstantin 1956 Russia
95 Vosman, Ekke-Kaur 1996 Harju maakond Kalevi Jalgrattakool
1497 Vosman, Rain 1982 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
193 Vozar, Simon 1995 Slovakia
957 Vuks, Priit 1972 Harju maakond
1523 Vulf, Andre 1979 Tartu maakond
650 Vunk, Kalev 1969 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
586 Vutt, Ingmar 1971 Harju maakond Rulluisuklubi 8R
334 Vähi, Ilmar 1977 Tartu maakond
651 Väinaste, Otto-Valter 1998 Harju maakond
3016 Väli, Jüri 1962 Harju maakond
1164 Välja, Arvo 1967 Tartu maakond
641 Värk, Veiko 1981 Jõgeva maakond
1530 Värnomasing, Piret 1984 Tartu maakond Alpiklubi FIRN
1578 Värv, Rainis 1992 Harju maakond
420 Võso, Karl-Mattias 1998 Tartu maakond
422 Võso, Toomas 1971 Tartu maakond
207 Võsu, Bruno 1976 Tartu maakond
1966 Weistein, Domenic 1994 Germany
1238 Werder, Hindrek 1972 Harju maakond
828 Whitney, John 1983 United Kingdom
237 Yanush, German 1969 Russia Mountainpeaks
1031 Yungmeyster, Ivan 1979 Russia
1120 Zakevics, Martins 1981 Latvia
394 Zakharov, Andrey 1970 Russia Pskov Ski Team
395 Zalitis, Arturs 1988 Latvia
1007 Zalitis, Didzis 1966 Latvia
160 Zampilli, Rino 1984 Italy
818 Zeisig, Ivar 1970 Harju maakond Spordiklubi IKS
1483 Zelenov, Alexandr 1950 Russia
1631 Zeltov, Sergei 1977 Harju maakond
982 Zimmermann, Uno 1962 Valga maakond
241 Zirel, Joel 1974 Tartu maakond AS Postimees Grupp
1180 Zirk, Kunnar 1976 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
1223 Zirk, Margus 1973 Tartu maakond
1652 Zolottsev, Kirill 1984 Russia
1586 Zopp, Ülar 1981 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
845 Zukker, Alar 1966 Tartu maakond
747 Zukker, Anette 1996 Tartu maakond
500 Zukovits, Heiti 1976 Harju maakond
1355 Äkke, Helgo 1970 Harju maakond Team TT
1218 Änilane, Juhan 1951 Viljandi maakond
1599 Ääremaa, Märt 1985 Harju maakond Janek Tombaku RK
1439 Õim, Kristjan 1976 Harju maakond Kaitseväe Peastaap
746 Õispuu, Toomas 1967 Harju maakond
986 Õun, Ragnar 1976 Pärnu maakond
146 Õun, Valdur 1974 Harju maakond Kulgur Team
1494 Õunap, Piret 1966 Tartu maakond
1648 Ööbik, Antti 1975 Harju maakond
555 Ülevain, Eerik 1986 Harju maakond
611 Üprus, Fred 1968 Tartu maakond Kulgur Team
920 Ütt, Madis 1964 Tartu maakond
509 Širokov, Juri 1987 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
Bib Name Birth year From Sportsclub/Company
6063 Aab, Raivo 1980 Tartu maakond
5917 Aadusoo, Janne 1993 Harju maakond
5594 Aadusoo, Rene 1999 Harju maakond
6263 Aak, Priit 1973 Harju maakond
6969 Aal, Jaanus 1981 Tartu maakond
5898 Aalma, Ain 1968 Harju maakond
6690 Aarelo, Rivo 1980 Harju maakond
5439 Aas, Kevin 1991 Tartu maakond
5909 Aasjõe, Aaro 1985 Tartu maakond
5267 Aasma, Priit 1981 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
5584 Aasma, Toomas 1974 Harju maakond
5171 Aavik, Aivar 1965 Harju maakond
5700 Aavik, Einar 1968 Harju maakond
5359 Aavik, Kuldar 1964 Tartu maakond
6396 Aavik, Merje 1971 Tartu maakond
5351 Aavik, Sander 2004 Tartu maakond
7187 Abel, Argo 1982 Tartu maakond
5298 Abiline, Indrek 1961 Harju maakond
5933 Abner, Patrick 1984 Harju maakond Codeborne OÜ
5206 Adamberg, Janar 1982 Järva maakond
6227 Adamson, Monika 1977 Tartu maakond
6960 Adder, Irja 1968 Tartu maakond Ernst & Young Baltic AS
6430 Adosson, Kelen 1998 Tartu maakond
7208 Adrat, Kalle 1971 Lääne-Viru maakond
5059 Aedmaa, Ants 1979 Tartu maakond
6871 Ahokas, Jaakko 1963 Finland
6871 Ahokas, Jaakko Juhani 1963 Finland
6837 Aidnik, Indrek 1964 Tartu maakond
6104 Aigro, Tarmo 1977 Harju maakond
6388 Aigro, Tõnu 1955 Tartu maakond
6306 Aim, Lagle 1974 Tartu maakond
5394 Ainso, Holger 1975 Tartu maakond
7057 Aksjonov, Eduard 1977 Tartu maakond
6702 Aland, Andor 1999 Tartu maakond
6166 Aland, Andres 1962 Tartu maakond
6076 Aland, Artur 1997 Tartu maakond
7119 Aland, Christjan 1990 Tartu maakond
7107 Aland, Priit 1971 Tartu maakond
5892 Alasoo, Kert 1989 Tartu maakond
5757 Alekand, Kristina 1970 Tartu maakond
6267 Aleksejev, Andrus 1979 Tartu maakond
7042 Allas, Kalle 1969 Harju maakond
6186 Allas, Kerli 1980 Harju maakond
5068 Allmere, Andres 1963 Harju maakond
5372 Almre, Alo 1964 Viljandi maakond
6666 Almre, Grete 1995 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Suusaklubi
6505 Alt, Marti 1999 Lääne-Viru maakond
5613 Altmets, Katrin 1963 Harju maakond
5046 Altmets, Raivo 1960 Harju maakond
7181 Ambo, Ain 1967 Tartu maakond
5808 Ambos, Silver 1958 Valga maakond
6540 Angerjärv, Armin 1999 Tartu maakond
5473 Angerjärv, Tiina 1974 Tartu maakond
6723 Annamaa, Johanna 1990 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
6694 Ansperi, Anet 1985 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
7217 Antsov, Margot 1987 Tartu maakond
5966 Aosaar, Sirle 1962 Lääne-Viru maakond
5705 Aotäht, Aivar 1970 Tartu maakond
5017 Apse, Guntis 1967 Latvia OC Limbazi
5945 Arak, Toomas 1987 Harju maakond
5538 Arakas, Mart 1947 Harju maakond
6790 Arbus, Kalev 1990 Ida-Viru maakond
6923 Areda, Anni 1988 Harju maakond
5067 Arens, Marek 1989 Tartu maakond Arens Mööbel AS
5387 Armulik, Tõnu 1963 Harju maakond
5181 Aro, Marko 1979 Harju maakond Kroonpress AS
5092 Aro, Virko 1981 Harju maakond
6603 Arras, Andrus 1975 Harju maakond
6213 Arras, Ants 1963 Harju maakond
7171 Arras, Jako 1993 Tartu maakond
6212 Arras, Kristjan 1989 Harju maakond
6395 Arras, Maire 1965 Harju maakond
6380 Arraste, Kadri 1985 Harju maakond Volvo Estonia OÜ
7161 Arro, Ago 1981 Harju maakond Trismile
5370 Arst, Alar 1962 Tartu maakond
5674 Arujõe, Priit 1981 Tartu maakond
6887 Arula, Ando 1982 Harju maakond SK VELO
3011 Arula, Raul 1958 Tartu maakond SK VELO
7203 Arulaane, Hargo 1979 Harju maakond Volvo Estonia OÜ
6949 Arumäe, Marje 1967 Pärnu maakond
5592 Arund, Raigo 1978 Tartu maakond
5778 Arutyunyan, David 1985 Tartu maakond
5642 Asi, Alvar 1968 Harju maakond
6313 Astover, Liis 1986 Harju maakond
6961 Ats, Adder 1969 Tartu maakond
5463 Audova, Aavo 1960 Tartu maakond
5972 Audova, Grethe 1998 Tartu maakond
5222 Aug, Allan 1995 Tartu maakond
7072 Aug, Marie Elise 2002 Harju maakond
6567 Aulik, Alo 1973 Harju maakond
7169 Ausen, Sven 1964 Finland
6552 Ausmaa, Henri 1983 Harju maakond JG VIL! VEIXI RATTATIIM
5982 Avarlaid, Andre 1984 Tartu maakond
6419 Avi, Evelin 1983 Harju maakond
6270 Avi, Madis 1954 Tartu maakond
7154 Azizbaev, Artem 1979 Russia
5940 Babjak, Petro 1966 Tartu maakond
6816 Bachmann, Raili 1966 Rapla maakond
6868 Balabaeva, Anna 1986 Russia
3031 Balõnski, Peeter 1949 Viljandi maakond
6966 Balõnski, Urve 1952 Viljandi maakond
5009 Barons, Artis 1980 Latvia OC Limbazi
5368 Barons, Lauris 1979 Latvia OC Limbazi
7163 Bauman, Kadri 1979 Harju maakond Trismile
6185 Beljaeva, Jelena 1980 Tartu maakond
6158 Belov, Roman 1981 Tartu maakond
6867 Berg, Gerli 1982 Tartu maakond
7003 Bergmann, Teet 1947 Tartu maakond
5904 Berting, Kristel 1980 Tartu maakond Kroonpress AS
5062 Binrbaum, Erki 1975 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
6785 Birk, Anna-Liisa 1990 Tartu maakond
6996 Biserov, Viktor 1986 Russia
7213 Bogatšov, Aleksei 1976 Valga maakond
6932 Bohl, Silver 1986 Tartu maakond
6993 Boisen, Erki 1978 Tartu maakond
6994 Boisen, Rasmus 2005 Tartu maakond
6638 Bojenko, Irina 1983 Ida-Viru maakond
6621 Bomberg, Gunnar 1946 Finland
6582 Bondarchuk, Ivan 2005 Harju maakond
6580 Bondarchuk, Jelena 1973 Harju maakond
6581 Bondarchuk, Maria 2002 Harju maakond
5178 Borisov, Sergey 1964 Ida-Viru maakond
6588 Borisova, Tatiana 1969 Ida-Viru maakond
5151 Breske, Dzintars 1974 Latvia OC Limbazi
5039 Briedis, Agris 1955 Latvia OC Limbazi
5115 Burk, Allan 1975 Viljandi maakond
6016 Burkov, Boriss 1971 Harju maakond AS Ehitusfirma Rand&Tuulberg
5645 Burov, Roman 1966 Viljandi maakond
6095 Butkus, Faustas 1997 Lithuania
5443 Butlers, Silver 1988 Tartu maakond
7226 Bäckman, Tuula 1959 Finland
6879 Chechenin, Sergey 1945 Russia Narva SK Firn
6681 Chesnokov, Vladislav 1990 Russia
6521 Dame, Remus Thei 1974 Netherlands
6941 Daniel, Vivika 1979 Tartu maakond
5231 Daugulis, Juris 1974 Latvia OC Limbazi
6590 Dengo, Margit 1982 Harju maakond
5651 Dobrus, Aleksander 1957 Viljandi maakond
5713 Dovnar, Tanel 1978 Tartu maakond
6476 Drabkin, Artem 1971 Russia
6477 Drenkhan, Tarvi 2000 Valga maakond
6606 Drozdowskiy, Evgeniy 1979 Russia
5183 Eamets, Jaanus 1966 Harju maakond
6397 Eamets, Lauri 2002 Tartu maakond
6398 Eamets, Raul 1964 Tartu maakond
6132 Eek, Külli 1966 Järva maakond
6705 Eelsoo, Rainer 1980 Tartu maakond
6655 Eendra, Ott-Erik 1994 Tartu maakond
5402 Eenkivi, Kristian 1981 Tartu maakond
5684 Eerik, Heli 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond
5963 Ehasalu, Martin 1982 Tartu maakond
5155 Ehasalu, Paap 1985 Harju maakond
7078 Einla, Marek 1984 Pärnu maakond
5355 Einroos, Evert 1995 Tartu maakond
6910 Eismel, Villu 1988 Harju maakond
6054 Eit, Inge 1960 Tartu maakond OMNIVA SK
6913 Ekdahl, Lilli 1955 Finland
6912 Ekdahl, Risto 1963 Finland
7209 Elhi, Urmas 1975 Lääne-Viru maakond
5596 Eliaser, Ennar 1986 Võru maakond
5670 Eljaste, Matti 1958 Lääne-Viru maakond
5990 Eller, Diana 1967 Tartu maakond
6981 Ellermaa, Gaidi 1985 Tartu maakond
5235 Ellermaa, Riho 1963 Harju maakond
5075 Ellram, Jüri 1955 Järva maakond
5239 Elmanovits, Erik 1976 Harju maakond
6369 Elvet, Malle 1948 Tartu maakond
5501 Engel, Margo 1975 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
5753 Enn, Imre 1974 Harju maakond
6947 Enno, Katrin 1978 Tartu maakond
6946 Enno, Madis 1975 Tartu maakond
5045 Enok, Ergi 1970 Harju maakond
5159 Enok, Holger 1984 Harju maakond
5561 Epler, Jüri 1962 Tartu maakond
6605 Epler, Kimmo 1994 Tartu maakond
6604 Erik, Aksel 1990 Harju maakond
6798 Erik, Tarmo 1977 Tartu maakond
3009 Erilaid, Väino 1935 Tartu maakond
5951 Ernits, Kristina 1979 Ida-Viru maakond
6492 Espenberg, Kristiina 1985 Tartu maakond
5888 Evendi, Kristi 1979 Harju maakond
6565 Evendi, Rando Marten 2001 Harju maakond Porter Racing
7021 Evert, Siim 1981 Tartu maakond
5989 Eylandt, Taivo 1976 Rapla maakond
5493 Ferents, Kaido 1977 Tartu maakond
7115 Filippov, Aleksandr 1992 Tartu maakond
7216 Filippov, Aleksandr 1980 Tartu maakond
6357 Fischer, Aulis 1960 Tartu maakond
5105 Fuchs, Urmo 1978 Tartu maakond SK VELO
5920 Genrihov, Diana 1968 Valga maakond Swedbank AS
5123 Germann, Veiko 1977 Ida-Viru maakond
5309 Gerndorf, Urmas 1962 Harju maakond
5356 Gescheimer, Allan 1980 Tartu maakond Tabivere Rahvaspordiklubi
6463 Gladoseva, Galina 1960 Ida-Viru maakond Alutaguse SUKL
6020 Gorshenina, Svetlana 1965 Russia
7180 Granström, Mikk 1987 Harju maakond
5544 Grichin, Raimo 1977 Harju maakond
6329 Grigor, Maarika 1964 Tartu maakond
5107 Grinbergs, Ilgvars 1947 Latvia
5057 Grinbergs, Kristaps 1986 Tartu maakond
5679 Gross, Sairos 1972 Tartu maakond SEB Pank AS
5431 Grossmann, Kristhen 2002 Tartu maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
6370 Grushina, Liudmila 1952 Russia
6557 Gutmann, Enric 1994 Harju maakond JG VIL! VEIXI RATTATIIM
7121 Gutmann, Eric 1992 Harju maakond JG VIL! VEIXI RATTATIIM
6162 Gutmann, Kaja 1975 Harju maakond
5087 Gutmann, Veigo 1968 Harju maakond JG VIL! VEIXI RATTATIIM
5471 Haabma, Alar 1960 Rapla maakond Sparta Spordiselts
5285 Haabma, Siim 1987 Rapla maakond Sparta Spordiselts
5527 Haage, Kuldar 1970 Harju maakond
5706 Haak, Tiit 1973 Põlva maakond
6892 Haamer, Hellemai 2003 Tartu maakond SK VELO
6894 Haamer, Karoline 2014 Tartu maakond SK VELO
6890 Haamer, Marianne 1976 Tartu maakond SK VELO
6893 Haamer, Raimond 2011 Tartu maakond SK VELO
5950 Haarde, Maiken 1983 Harju maakond ABB AS
6957 Haas, Kerli 1990 Harju maakond FCR Media
6608 Haasma, Tiina 1985 Tartu maakond
6356 Haav, Tiiu 1967 Tartu maakond
6834 Habakukk, Ukku 2000 Viljandi maakond
5801 Habonen, Alan 1977 Tartu maakond
5119 Haiba, Wlorian 1977 Tartu maakond
7148 Hain, Hando 1980 Tartu maakond
5524 Haldre, Henri 1978 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
6452 Hallik, Anette 2000 Lääne-Viru maakond
6453 Hallik, Anne 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond
5282 Hallik, Hannes 1960 Tartu maakond
5436 Hallik, Helger 1972 Tartu maakond
6173 Hallik, Maria 1979 Tartu maakond
6975 Hamatvalejev, Aivar 1977 Tartu maakond
5817 Hanneste, Risto 1968 Tartu maakond
6034 Hanni, Inga 1974 Tartu maakond
6027 Hanni, Kaidi 1994 Tartu maakond
3073 Hanni, Toomas 1970 Tartu maakond
6420 Hanschmidt, Kelli 1984 Tartu maakond
6421 Hanschmidt, Oliver 1984 Tartu maakond
5417 Hansschmidt, Neeme 1967 Jõgeva maakond
7050 Hartmanis, Janis 1971 Latvia
6712 Heier, Anu 1971 Tartu maakond
5121 Hein, Ivar 1965 Pärnu maakond
6015 Hein, Janika 1974 Tartu maakond
6083 Hein, Urmas 1972 Harju maakond
6992 Heinakroon, Ranno 1978 Harju maakond
5842 Heinlaid, Indrek 1969 Tartu maakond
5358 Heinmaa, Enor 1990 Tartu maakond
5103 Heinmaa, Henri 1975 Harju maakond
5734 Heinmets, Ivar 1967 Pärnu maakond
6457 Heinsaar, Maarek 1976 Rapla maakond
6145 Heinsalu, Garmen 1967 Harju maakond
6113 Heitur, Janek 1972 Tartu maakond
5743 Helimets, Veiko 1971 Tartu maakond
6260 Hellsten, Tuulikki 1955 Finland
5024 Helmik, Einar 1972 Harju maakond
5794 Hendrikson, Ülle 1966 Tartu maakond
5600 Henga, Andrus 1974 Viljandi maakond
6534 Herkel, Aili 1978 Harju maakond
5515 Hermann, Ivar 1969 Tartu maakond
5217 Hermann, Koit 1971 Tartu maakond
6541 Hermann, Kristina 1988 Tartu maakond
5899 Hernits, Indrek 1980 Harju maakond
5767 Hidden 1976 Harju maakond
5978 Hidden 1983 Harju maakond
6496 Hidden 1989 Tartu maakond
6545 Hidden 1980 Tartu maakond Velomaniakid
5083 Hiiesalu, Taago 1977 Tartu maakond SEB Pank AS
6547 Hinno, Rainer 1989 Tartu maakond
5055 Hintser, Jaanus 1972 Harju maakond
6707 Hirschon, Annelore 1984 Harju maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
6579 Hitrov, Tony 1990 Harju maakond
5158 Hitrov, Toomas 1965 Harju maakond
5666 Holtsmann, Piret 1968 Viljandi maakond
6530 Homko, Dainis 1984 Latvia
5656 Huilla, Kimmo 1951 Finland
6504 Huilla, Matti 1986 Finland
5699 Hunt, Argo 1988 Põlva maakond
5519 Hunt, Risto 1984 Rapla maakond Sparta Spordiselts
5583 Hurt, Sille 1973 Lääne-Viru maakond
5553 Häidberg, Elvi 1962 Tartu maakond
5548 Hänilane, Hillar 1951 Tartu maakond
5786 Härm, Merje 1980 Järva maakond
6182 Härmson, Toomas 1970 Tartu maakond
5658 Härsing, Aron 1989 Harju maakond
5790 Härsing, Sven 1967 Võru maakond
6661 Hõbejärv, Priit 1981 Tartu maakond
6246 Hõimra, Jaanus 1972 Järva maakond
5726 Hõlpus, Mihkel 1998 Tartu maakond
6825 Hõrandi, Teele 1983 Tartu maakond
5458 Hütt, Hendrik 1997 Tartu maakond
5995 Hütt, Toomas 1969 Tartu maakond
5723 Hütt, Triin 1973 Tartu maakond
6625 Hüva, Kärt 2003 Viljandi maakond Sakala Suusaklubi
6760 Idvand, Herki 1999 Pärnu maakond Ruuveni Spordiklubi
6761 Idvand, Indrek 1992 Tartu maakond Ruuveni Spordiklubi
5588 Ilisson, Egert 1987 Võru maakond
5848 Ilisson, Erika 1972 Tartu maakond Ecoprint AS
5427 Ilisson, Evar 1983 Tartu maakond
5839 Ilisson, Jaan 1969 Tartu maakond Ecoprint AS
6971 Iljenko, Martins Andrejs 2000 Latvia
6131 Illak, Hilja 1965 Tartu maakond
5389 Illak, Vahur 1969 Valga maakond
5902 Illus, Janek 1976 Tartu maakond
6841 Ilumäe, Silver 1973 Harju maakond
6844 Ilumäe, Tiit 1951 Harju maakond
5249 Ilus, Andrus 1971 Viljandi maakond Westline Team
5736 Ilus, Angela 1971 Tartu maakond
6469 Ilves, Jaak 1960 Pärnu maakond
6410 Ilves, Kerly 1980 Tartu maakond
6671 Ilves, Marek 1975 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
5198 Ilves, Markko 1982 Tartu maakond Velomaniakid
5949 Ilves, Tarmo 1973 Tartu maakond
5193 Ilves, Tauno 1972 Tartu maakond
5905 Indriko, Ivo 1984 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
6429 Ingerma, Peeter 1973 Harju maakond Veeteede Amet
5881 Innos, Hannes 1973 Ida-Viru maakond
5885 Innos, Steven 1997 Ida-Viru maakond
6101 Ird, Indrek 1983 Tartu maakond FCR Media
5698 Isup, Siim 1995 Tartu maakond
7224 Isup, Taavi 1976 Tartu maakond
6362 Iva, Jana 1973 Ida-Viru maakond
6970 Ivanov, Ivan 1996 Russia Mountainpeaks
6613 Ivask, Kaia 1977 Tartu maakond
7081 Jaanus, Eivo 1977 Põlva maakond
6558 Jaanus, Veiko 1963 Tartu maakond Ikodor AS
7082 Jaaska, Timo 1981 Tartu maakond SK Serviti
6219 Jacobson, Marina 1970 Australia
6529 Jaguson, Maris 1988 Tartu maakond
6526 Jaguson, Meelis 1984 Tartu maakond
5273 Jakobson, Janek 1978 Tartu maakond
6298 Jakobson, Meeri 1998 Tartu maakond
5903 Jallai, Kristel 1977 Harju maakond
5502 Janke, Sigrid 1972 Viljandi maakond IITEE OÜ
5643 Jansen, Rait 2003 Tartu maakond
5677 Jaska, Ahto 1965 Tartu maakond
7084 Jaska, Peeter 1959 Tartu maakond
5599 Jaska, Riivo 1970 Tartu maakond
5710 Jeedas, Egert 1982 Tartu maakond
6062 Jegorov, Urmas 1970 Harju maakond
6487 Jenas, Kalev 1973 Tartu maakond
6377 Jepišov, Artur 1984 Tartu maakond Volvo Estonia OÜ
6282 Joala, Kaarel 1980 Põlva maakond
6002 Joandi, Reti 1975 Viljandi maakond
6888 Johanson, Kristi 1968 Pärnu maakond SK VELO
6889 Johanson, Mariann Hanna 2003 Pärnu maakond SK VELO
3046 Johanson, Raoul 1962 Pärnu maakond SK VELO
7195 Johanson, Robert 2002 Harju maakond
6755 Joonas, Kalev 1963 Võru maakond Valio Eesti AS
5510 Joonsalu, Madis 1984 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
5803 Joost, Hedi 1972 Tartu maakond
6346 Joost, Merili 1999 Tartu maakond
5536 Joost, Toomas 1971 Tartu maakond
7020 Jordan, Anneli 1972 Ida-Viru maakond
5456 Juhkam, Margus 1980 Harju maakond
5477 Jundas, Jaanika 1975 Harju maakond
5687 Jundas, Kadri-Ann 1970 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
5928 Junker, Kaidar 1992 Tartu maakond Tartu Vangla
5855 Jurman, Piia 1968 Tartu maakond
5807 Jurman, Robert 1967 Tartu maakond
5587 Just, Karl Erik 2000 Harju maakond
5638 Juudas, Rokko 1970 Tartu maakond
5058 Juudas, Üllar 1965 Harju maakond
5421 Juursoo, Meelis 1970 Tartu maakond
5637 Järsk, Arvi 1960 Viljandi maakond
5021 Järsk, Jarmo 1985 Viljandi maakond
5581 Järsk, Mati 1958 Viljandi maakond
5246 Järv, Hanno 1965 Võru maakond
6382 Järv, Merike 1984 Tartu maakond SK VELO
5590 Järve, Einar 1967 Harju maakond Helme Graanul OÜ
5771 Järve, Marina 1967 Harju maakond
5253 Järveoja, Toomas 1961 Tartu maakond
5390 Järvi, Tauno 1972 Ida-Viru maakond
5701 Jääger, Heiki 1965 Jõgeva maakond
5764 Jääger, Riina 1962 Jõgeva maakond
7101 Jõe, Tarmo 1977 Harju maakond
6539 Jõemaa, Angela 1979 Tartu maakond
5766 Jõemetsa, Kadri 1970 Pärnu maakond
5591 Jõeste, Alar 1967 Harju maakond
5380 Jõever, Aavo 1951 Harju maakond
6574 Jõgi, Kaarel 1996 Tartu maakond
5415 Jõgila, Sven 1963 Tartu maakond
6600 Jõudu, Urmo 1972 Tartu maakond
6483 Jürgenson, Andres 1982 Tartu maakond
5223 Jürgenson, Janno 1979 Tartu maakond
5276 Jürgenson, Katre 1984 Tartu maakond
7241 Jürgenson, Lauri 2000 Tartu maakond
7184 Jürgenson, Margit 1981 Tartu maakond
5047 Jürgenson, Sulev 1969 Jõgeva maakond
6771 Jürima, Kadri 1987 Tartu maakond Estiko-Plastar AS
7001 Jürimaa, Katrin 1985 Tartu maakond
5915 Jürimäe, Artur 1960 Tartu maakond Telia SK
5090 Jürjens, Erik 1964 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
5459 Kaar, Aare 1962 Harju maakond
5088 Kaar, Meelis 1980 Harju maakond
5077 Kaarde, Viljar 1980 Harju maakond
6741 Kaare, Anne 1963 Tartu maakond AS Postimees Grupp
6318 Kaarjärv, Martin 1951 Harju maakond Veeteede Amet
5382 Kaarna, Ilmar 1978 Tartu maakond
5820 Kaarna, Kristel 1993 Tartu maakond
5874 Kaarna, Raul 1971 Tartu maakond
5050 Kaasik, Aaro 1966 Tartu maakond
6111 Kaasik, Ave 1972 Tartu maakond
5552 Kaasik, Enno 1976 Tartu maakond
6160 Kaasik, Jallo 1972 Tartu maakond
6473 Kaasik, Kalvi 1980 Harju maakond
6823 Kaasik, Lea 1974 Jõgeva maakond
5398 Kaasik, Olev 1961 Tartu maakond
7235 Kaasik, Sten 1986 Harju maakond
7151 Kaasik, Urmas 1976 Harju maakond
5225 Kadak, Indrek 1995 Valga maakond
5340 Kadaru, Tanel 1984 Harju maakond
6130 Kadastik, Kirly 1986 Jõgeva maakond
6154 Kade, Andres 1969 Tartu maakond
6767 Kadyri, Daria 1986 Russia
6192 Kaeramaa, Kadi 1992 Tartu maakond
5725 Kahar, Andria 1976 Jõgeva maakond
6974 Kahar, Liis 1987 Tartu maakond
5891 Kail, Hannes 1985 Tartu maakond
5172 Kainel, Mart 1945 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
5405 Kajaste, Kalev 1954 Põlva maakond
6414 Kala, Heiti 1982 Tartu maakond
5784 Kala, Marek 1976 Tartu maakond
6882 Kala, Martin 1992 Tartu maakond
7190 Kalaus, Hargo 1974 Harju maakond
6831 Kalda, Annela 1978 Tartu maakond
6490 Kalda, Katrin 1973 Valga maakond
5927 Kalda, Pille 1982 Harju maakond SK Metsasõbrad
6656 Kalde, Erik 1991 Tartu maakond
5129 Kaldmaa, Kaido 1969 Tartu maakond
6379 Kaldmäe, Kalle 1978 Tartu maakond Volvo Estonia OÜ
6676 Kale, Merle 1975 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
6517 Kalev, Pille 1964 Tartu maakond
5357 Kaljula, Aimar 1979 Põlva maakond Arens Mööbel AS
5233 Kaljula, Jaak 1995 Tartu maakond
5692 Kaljula, Jaanus 1964 Tartu maakond Ehitusmeister Rent OÜ
6415 Kaljula, Martin 1983 Tartu maakond
5868 Kaljuvee, Ulvi 1965 Harju maakond
6653 Kalk, Arbo 1969 Harju maakond
6654 Kalk, Dagmar Helena 1982 Harju maakond
5008 Kallak, Jaan 1981 Viljandi maakond Sakala Suusaklubi
6297 Kallas, Loore 1962 Tartu maakond
5414 Kallas, Raul 1962 Harju maakond
7044 Kallaste, Aivo 1979 Tartu maakond
6341 Kallaste, Monika 1986 Tartu maakond
6247 Kallaste, Tarmo 1979 Harju maakond
6211 Kallau, Rahel 1966 Tartu maakond
6107 Kalle, Rein 1975 Põlva maakond
7239 Kalle, Triinu 1977 Harju maakond
7160 Kallion, Kaspar 1994 Harju maakond
5109 Kallion, Reiko 1979 Tartu maakond
5504 Kallis, Joel 1982 Valga maakond
5580 Kalm, Volli 1953 Tartu maakond
6210 Kalmus, Hannes 1975 Harju maakond Malmerk Klaasium
6895 Kalmus, Kristian-Sander 1999 Harju maakond
6244 Kalmus, Kätlin 1979 Harju maakond
5968 Kalpus, Kadri 1988 Harju maakond
6742 Kals, Mart 1981 Tartu maakond
6874 Kalson, Tanel 1983 Tartu maakond
6870 Kalvik, Aale 1973 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
3017 Kane, Rein 1945 Harju maakond
5118 Kangro, Kalle 1971 Tartu maakond
5488 Kangro, Merike 1983 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
5333 Kangur, Kadri 1978 Harju maakond
6375 Kangur, Kairi 1974 Tartu maakond
5673 Kangur, Tarmo 1973 Tartu maakond
6333 Kann, Kadri 1986 Harju maakond
5025 Kannel, Martin 1983 Tartu maakond
5608 Kannes, Tiiu 1972 Valga maakond
5740 Kannisto, Mati 1977 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
5138 Kant, Indrek 1970 Harju maakond
6736 Kapp, Bruno 1969 Tartu maakond
5967 Karelson, Aldo 1965 Tartu maakond
5113 Karelson, Sten 1977 Tartu maakond
5686 Karelson, Taavi 1990 Tartu maakond
6184 Kari, Leiu 1973 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
5806 Kari, Tarmo 1966 Harju maakond
6294 Karina, Ivar 1961 Tartu maakond
5653 Karja, Artjom 1984 Ida-Viru maakond
6287 Karjagin, Juri 1974 Tartu maakond Trismile
7110 Karm, Karlis 1988 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
5475 Karpenko, Gleb 2001 Ida-Viru maakond
6843 Karpov, Henri 1997 Tartu maakond
6901 Karpov, Ülo 1973 Tartu maakond
6087 Karu, Marko 1971 Tartu maakond
6931 Karu, Reigo 1982 Tartu maakond
6828 Kase, Mardo 1991 Harju maakond
5202 Kase, Rene 1973 Tartu maakond Asper Biotech
5528 Kase, Taimo 1970 Viljandi maakond
5135 Kasemaa, Janno 1979 Ida-viru maakond SEB Pank AS
5288 Kasemäe, Anne 1971 Harju maakond
5287 Kasemäe, Risto 1972 Harju maakond
7182 Kaseorg, Andrus 1963 Tartu maakond
6719 Kasesalu, Mari-Liis 1990 Tartu maakond
5932 Kask, Aare 1935 Pärnu maakond
3053 Kask, Aksel 1959 Pärnu maakond
6516 Kask, Alar 1975 Tartu maakond
5020 Kask, Gabriel 1972 Tartu maakond
7155 Kask, Kalle 1970 Harju maakond Captus Sport
7156 Kask, Kristjan Madis 2001 Harju maakond Captus Sport
5719 Kask, Lauri 1966 Tartu maakond
5126 Kask, Olavi 1970 Tartu maakond
5981 Kask, Ragnar 1974 Finland
6323 Kask, Regino 1977 Tartu maakond
5180 Kask, Tõnno 1985 Lääne-Viru maakond HAKA Plast OÜ
5319 Kaskla, Kuido 1978 Harju maakond
7128 Kattai, Juta 1973 Tartu maakond
6644 Kauer, Artur 2001 Tartu maakond
5593 Kauer, Kristo 1978 Tartu maakond Estiko-Plastar AS
6714 Kaugerand, Tiina 1971 Lääne-Viru maakond
6319 Kaugerand, Tuuli 1982 Lääne-Viru maakond
6780 Kaur, Kaspar 1987 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
5604 Kaur, Marek 1973 Harju maakond
7141 Kaurson, Signe 1970 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
5847 Keedus, Triinu 1989 Harju maakond
7067 Kelder, Helen 1987 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
6858 Kelder, Isabella 2001 Tartu maakond
5226 Kelder, Margus 1971 Tartu maakond Velomaniakid
5242 Kelder, Mart 1974 Tartu maakond
5876 Kelk, August 1942 Tartu maakond
7199 Kelk, Mart 1984 Tartu maakond
7108 Kender, Kaarel 1984 Tartu maakond
6471 Kender, Teele 1985 Tartu maakond
6750 Kenk, Kaidar 1985 Tartu maakond Malmerk Klaasium
5176 Kenn, Karel 1999 Tartu maakond
5069 Kerge, Urmas 1967 Tartu maakond
7058 Kermes, Birgit 1979 Harju maakond
5422 Kermes, Karl 1978 Harju maakond
6295 Kerner, Urve 1975 Tartu maakond
6632 Keskküla, Kadri 1981 Tartu maakond
5079 Keskpalu, Benno 1968 Tartu maakond Velomaniakid
6426 Keskpalu, Siim 1990 Tartu maakond Velomaniakid
5232 Kesperi, Rain 1980 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
5633 Kessler-Aho, Kairi 1974 Harju maakond SK Metsasõbrad
6116 Kevend, Heini 1968 Harju maakond Kaitseressursside Amet
6968 Kevvai, Tormi 1969 Tartu maakond
7068 Kibal, Margus 1984 Tartu maakond
6320 Kiidjärv, Donald 1962 Tartu maakond
5437 Kiidjärv, Reet 1973 Tartu maakond
3021 Kiik, Aare 1957 Tartu maakond
5337 Kiilaspää, Kaspar 2001 Harju maakond
5261 Kiisk, Veikko 1971 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
5993 Kiisler, Kirsti 2000 Tartu maakond
5311 Kiissa, Glein 1980 Valga maakond
6551 Kiivit, Jaanus 1972 Harju maakond JG VIL! VEIXI RATTATIIM
6856 Kikas, Renor 2000 Võru maakond
5769 Kikerpill, Hugo Gregor 2002 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
5770 Kikerpill, Lauri 1976 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
5149 Kikkas, Andrus 1968 Tartu maakond
5788 Kikkas, Kristjan 1995 Tartu maakond
5991 Kilp, Janar 1979 Finland
5313 Kilp, Sandor 1967 Harju maakond
5525 Kilp, Tarmo 1979 Harju maakond
5028 Kinks, Joosep 1987 Harju maakond
6665 Kinnunen, Maiki 1968 Tartu maakond Estiko-Plastar AS
5886 Kippasto, Kai 1974 Tartu maakond
6922 Kirbits, Mark 2002 Pärnu maakond
5369 Kirotar, Kalle 1975 Tartu maakond
5102 Kirs, Hannes 1979 Tartu maakond
5512 Kirs, Ojar 1974 Tartu maakond
7029 Kirsimäe, Karli 1984 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
5822 Kirsimäe, Rein 1955 Viljandi maakond
6956 Kirsipuu, Gustav 1995 Tartu maakond
6528 Kirt, Mario 1981 Valga maakond Maanteeamet
6615 Kislukhin, Alexander 1998 Russia
6300 Kitsing, Toomas 1957 Tartu maakond FCR Media
5362 Kitt, Aimar 1963 Harju maakond
5783 Kivari, Andrus 1976 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
5944 Kivi, Kristel 1973 Tartu maakond
5761 Kivi, Laura 1992 Tartu maakond
5955 Kivi, Raigo 1982 Tartu maakond
5630 Kivi, Reimo 1979 Harju maakond
5759 Kivi, Rigel 1961 Tartu maakond
5460 Kivila, Märt 1982 Tartu maakond
5752 Kivilo, Janek 1976 Jõgeva maakond
7094 Kivimaa, Rainer 1971 Tartu maakond
6191 Kivimäe, Siiri 1960 Tartu maakond
6537 Kivisikk, Risto 1979 Harju maakond
6624 Kivistik, Loit 1969 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
6762 Klaas, Gerdi 1992 Harju maakond Ruuveni Spordiklubi
5634 Klaus, Ain 1971 Põlva maakond
5194 Kleimann, Tarmo 1974 Tartu maakond
5558 Klein, Pille 1967 Pärnu maakond
7035 Klesment, Rene 1988 Harju maakond
5019 Klimenko, Aleksandr 1962 Harju maakond SK CFC
6510 Klimova, Luize-Ingrid 1989 Tartu maakond Pärnu Sõudeklubi
6984 Kluge, Kaspar 2000 Harju maakond
7015 Koger, Eve 1983 Tartu maakond
6334 Koger, Urve 1985 Tartu maakond
7014 Koger, Virve 1987 Tartu maakond
7192 Koiduaru, Martin 1983 Tartu maakond
5322 Koik, Kristo 1991 Tartu maakond Sportland
7112 Kokk, Gregor 2003 Harju maakond Nõmme Rattaklubi
5052 Kokka, Gunnar 1970 Tartu maakond AS Ehitusfirma Rand&Tuulberg
5381 Kolbak, Andres 1966 Harju maakond
5294 Kolk, Valmer 1966 Tartu maakond
5170 Koll, Pirje 1973 Jõgeva maakond Peloton
5130 Kollo, Kaarel 1965 Tartu maakond
5595 Kollom, Kaimar 1975 Tartu maakond
7123 Kollom, Ralf Erik 2000 Tartu maakond
7176 Kollom, Sander 1971 Tartu maakond
5545 Komissarov, Katrin 1984 Tartu maakond Raadio Uuno CT
5486 Kongi, Aimar 1983 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
5663 Kongo, Kristjan 1985 Harju maakond
7105 Konno, Hjalmar 1970 Harju maakond SK CFC
5516 Konsap, Tõnis 1959 Põlva maakond
6128 Konsin, Piret 1970 Tartu maakond
7158 Konson, Ragnar 1984 Tartu maakond
7006 Konstantinova, Merje 1978 Tartu maakond
5264 Kont, Avo 1979 Harju maakond
7122 Kont, Genno 1973 Tartu maakond
5729 Kontro, Kaido 1968 Tartu maakond
6150 Kontus, Marko 1987 Pärnu maakond Volvo Estonia OÜ
6153 Koorits, Hele 1984 Tartu maakond
5758 Koorits, Kaido 1979 Tartu maakond
5846 Koorits, Monika 1989 Tartu maakond
5347 Koort, Indrek 1970 Harju maakond
5843 Koort, Ingrid 1979 Tartu maakond
5339 Koort, Merike 1970 Harju maakond
6278 Koort, Rando 1987 Tartu maakond
6152 Koort, Taivo 1965 Tartu maakond
5168 Kooskora, Toomas 1957 Tartu maakond
6283 Koovit, Kai 1982 Tartu maakond
6899 Koovit, Robin 2000 Viljandi maakond Sakala Suusaklubi
5034 Koplus, Kaupo 1962 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
5631 Kopp, Meelis 1950 Tartu maakond OMNIVA SK
6075 Koppel, Aron 1998 Harju maakond SK ProRunner
6733 Koppel, Õnnela 1975 Tartu maakond
5731 Korb, Imre 1975 Harju maakond
6127 Korela, Veiko 1984 Tartu maakond
6172 Korol, Kalle 1972 Harju maakond
7061 Korss, Kuldar 1968 Tartu maakond
7041 Kosk, Sander 1995 Harju maakond Arctic Sport Club
6403 Kostabi, Kaupo 1969 Tartu maakond
5733 Kostõgov, Andrus 1969 Põlva maakond
6561 Kotkas, Kristjan 1984 Lääne maakond
3026 Kotkas, Peep 1953 Viljandi maakond
5511 Kotov, Jevgeni 1940 Harju maakond
5454 Kotov, Rain 1969 Tartu maakond
6925 Kovaljov, Elis 1983 Harju maakond
6196 Kovanen, Karol 1978 Harju maakond #7AM
6566 Kraft, Märt 1966 Harju maakond
6642 Krasnov, Dmitriy 1979 Russia
6629 Krasnova, Valeria 1977 Russia
7232 Kreela, Kaupo 2001 Tartu maakond
7234 Kreela, Üllar 1979 Tartu maakond
5338 Kreis, Hardi 1972 Tartu maakond
5002 Krela, Jaan 1967 Tartu maakond
7191 Krigulson, Toomas 1965 Tartu maakond
6710 Kriisa, Kristjan 2001 Tartu maakond Peloton
6258 Kriit, Keiu 1986 Harju maakond
5093 Krimm, Jaan 1957 Pärnu maakond Raadio Uuno CT
5094 Krimm, Jüri 1957 Pärnu maakond
6577 Kristerson, Lii 1969 Jõgeva maakond
7130 Kromanov, Kert 1976 Harju maakond
6985 Kroodo, Siim 1983 Tartu maakond
5051 Kruklitis, Maris 1960 Latvia
5880 Krull, Anne 1970 Tartu maakond
5762 Krull, Kristjan 1981 Harju maakond
5449 Krumkalns, Janis 1958 Latvia OC Limbazi
6268 Kruus, Klaus Erik 2000 Harju maakond
6055 Kruusimägi, Kert 1981 Tartu maakond
6991 Kruusla, Janek 1982 Tartu maakond
6079 Kruusla, Rainer 1974 Tartu maakond
6737 Kruusmaa, Eero 1992 Pärnu maakond
5071 Kruuspan, Fred 1986 Harju maakond
5428 Kruuspan, Tarmo 1963 Lääne maakond
5506 Kudriashov, Oleg 1969 Russia LIDER Kingisepp
5468 Kuha, Taavi 1983 Tartu maakond
5140 Kuik, Robertino 1966 Tartu maakond
7149 Kukk, Agnes 1974 Harju maakond
5911 Kukk, Andrus 1970 Jõgeva maakond SK ProRunner
6143 Kukk, Ermo 1970 Tartu maakond
5262 Kukk, Jürgen 2000 Tartu maakond
7083 Kukk, Kristjan 1990 Valga maakond
5108 Kukk, Toomas 1968 Harju maakond
5465 Kukk, Toomas 1976 Tartu maakond
5612 Kukke, Heikki 1973 Harju maakond
6911 Kukkonen, Asko 1959 Finland
6614 Kukrus, Igor 1997 Russia
5611 Kuldmäe, Ain 1980 Tartu maakond
7202 Kull, Jaak 1979 Tartu maakond Volvo Estonia OÜ
7201 Kull, Margit 1978 Tartu maakond Volvo Estonia OÜ
6851 Kullamaa, Mikk 1983 Tartu maakond
6571 Kullang, Erkki 1965 Harju maakond
7222 Kullas, Teet 1970 Harju maakond
6222 Kullerkann, Koit 1967 Harju maakond
6094 Kulmar, Kai 1980 Harju maakond
6093 Kulmar, Kristjan 1977 Harju maakond
6617 Kumberg, Peeter 1959 Tartu maakond
6774 Kumm, Madli 1990 Tartu maakond
5998 Kunareva, Galina 1961 Russia
6917 Kunimägi, Erik 2001 Pärnu maakond
6786 Kupp, Artur 2002 Harju maakond
5329 Kure, Mihkel 1984 Tartu maakond
5410 Kurg, Arko 1989 Harju maakond Telia SK
6390 Kuriks, Reimo 1972 Harju maakond
5258 Kuris, Toomas 1970 Tartu maakond
5749 Kurosev, Semjon 1988 Harju maakond
6700 Kurrikoff, Ehte 1967 Järva maakond
5432 Kurs, Siim 1987 Tartu maakond
6647 Kurvits, Andrus 1972 Tartu maakond
6284 Kuslap, Handri 1981 Tartu maakond
5765 Kutman, Ilmar 1958 Tartu maakond
6159 Kutman, Marko 1983 Tartu maakond
6935 Kutman, Martin 1961 Tartu maakond
6355 Kutsinskaja, Viktoria 1986 Tartu maakond
6046 Kuulberg, Heinar 1984 Tartu maakond
5877 Kuus, Kalver 1979 Tartu maakond
6698 Kuus, Karel 1977 Tartu maakond
6001 Kuus, Kersti 1973 Rapla maakond
5980 Kuus, Liina 1975 Tartu maakond
6331 Kuusalu, Raul 1986 Harju maakond Ruuveni Spordiklubi
5444 Kuuse, Asti 1990 Tartu maakond
5376 Kuusemets, Aivar 1959 Tartu maakond
6325 Kuusik, Jaana 1987 Tartu maakond
5535 Kuusik, Karl 2000 Lääne-viru maakond OMNIVA SK
5283 Kuusik, Kristjan 1983 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
5348 Kuusik, Kristo 1983 Jõgeva maakond
5922 Kuusik, Norman 1989 Pärnu maakond
5682 Kuusik, Roland 1963 Pärnu maakond
5148 Kuusik, Silver 1983 Tartu maakond
5240 Kuusk, Andrus 1999 Tartu maakond
5120 Kuusk, Keijo 1982 Tartu maakond
6898 Kuusk, Keiu 1991 Finland
6146 Kuusk, Kristo 1985 Jõgeva maakond
5958 Kuuskman, Carol 2001 Harju maakond
5532 Kuuskman, Marko 1970 Harju maakond
7043 Kuuskmäe, Raul 1968 Harju maakond
6363 Kuuskvere, Maarja 1988 Tartu maakond TÜASK
7212 Kuusma, Maikel 1993 Tartu maakond
6502 Kuusma, Piret 1968 Tartu maakond
6501 Kuusma, Raivo 1964 Tartu maakond
6029 Kuusma, Ülle 1970 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
5455 Kuznetsov, Ivan 1995 Russia
6206 Kvell, Alar 1985 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
5926 Kälvijäinen, Jarmo 1990 Tartu maakond Tartu Vangla
3032 Känd, Ivo 1958 Tartu maakond
6198 Känd, Mihkel 1999 Tartu maakond
6730 Käo, Piret 1969 Põlva maakond
5615 Käos, Ando 1982 Tartu maakond
6739 Kärner, Olar 1980 Harju maakond Almic Cycling Team
7033 Käspri, Merle 1980 Tartu maakond
7032 Käspri, Raido 1980 Tartu maakond
5408 Käämer, Jaak 1974 Tartu maakond Volvo Estonia OÜ
5841 Käär, Kätlin 1978 Põlva maakond
6110 Kõiv, Eili 1983 Tartu maakond
7133 Kõiv, Sulev 1955 Valga maakond
6554 Kõiv, Tõnis 1970 Harju maakond JG VIL! VEIXI RATTATIIM
6224 Kõks, Harri 1946 Tartu maakond
6486 Kõlamets, Jane 1980 Tartu maakond
5618 Kõnd, Ebe 1974 Tartu maakond
5620 Kõnd, Indrek 1969 Tartu maakond
7206 Kõrgesaar, Mihkel 2004 Tartu maakond
7205 Kõrgesaar, Oskar 2004 Tartu maakond
7147 Kõrgesaar, Tea 1975 Tartu maakond Velomaniakid
6845 Kõrgmäe, Veevi 1972 Tartu maakond
6085 Kõrgvee, Laura 1984 Tartu maakond
5894 Kõuts, Eerik 1994 Tartu maakond
6672 Köhler, Torbjörn 1952 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
6674 Kööbi, Aivo 1963 Finland
6301 Kübarsepp, Martti 1991 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
5883 Kübarsepp, Taavi 1982 Tartu maakond
7150 Külaots, Edgar 1945 Tartu maakond
6731 Külaots, Reiko 1984 Harju maakond
5377 Külasepp, Raivo 1959 Tartu maakond
5399 Külm, Hanno 1969 Tartu maakond
7062 Külm, Kaspar 1995 Tartu maakond
6897 Külv, Taavi 1987 Finland
5306 Külvik, Marie 1992 Tartu maakond
6351 Küngas, Gea 1981 Harju maakond
6122 Kütt, Enn 1970 Tartu maakond
6467 Kütt, Karin 1964 Tartu maakond
5854 Kütt, Rainer 1994 Tartu maakond
5901 Kütt, Rauno 1999 Harju maakond AMPS-Extreme Sport
5321 Kütt, Vello 1968 Lääne-viru maakond OMNIVA SK
7079 Küttim, Isabel 2000 Tartu maakond
5073 Küünarpuu, Marek 1983 Tartu maakond Arens Mööbel AS
6549 Küüt, Raivo 1969 Harju maakond
5861 Laagus, Varmo 1971 Tartu maakond
6489 Laan, Janek 1973 Harju maakond
6216 Laan, Matti 1944 Tartu maakond
6090 Laan, Mihkel 1980 Harju maakond
6407 Laane, Kerttu-Liis 1997 Harju maakond
5792 Laane, Marek 1975 Harju maakond
6156 Laane, Viktor 1970 Pärnu maakond
5857 Laaneleht, Angela 1969 Tartu maakond
5072 Laanemäe, Erki 2001 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
5585 Laanemägi, Lauri 1979 Tartu maakond
5906 Laanesar, Keijo 1984 Tartu maakond
5835 Laanmets, Jüri 1956 Harju maakond
5957 Laar, Reio 1980 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
5929 Laas, Gunnar 1970 Harju maakond
5144 Laas, Jaan 1966 Tartu maakond
3041 Laas, Kaido 1952 Harju maakond
5745 Laasi, Aimar 1981 Harju maakond
3054 Laasik, Linda 1956 Tartu maakond
6405 Laasik, Peeter 1959 Tartu maakond
5787 Labent, Regina 1975 Tartu maakond
6482 Laes, Maren 1983 Tartu maakond
5111 Laht, Kristjan 1997 Tartu maakond
5737 Lahtvee, Pärtel 2001 Harju maakond
6428 Lai, Margus 1974 Harju maakond Veeteede Amet
5440 Laidver, Aive 1968 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
5815 Laikoja, Helen 1993 Tartu maakond
5386 Laikoja, Ilmar 1940 Viljandi maakond
5818 Laikoja, Rein 1968 Tartu maakond
6924 Laine, Stiina 1960 Finland
5772 Lainemäe, Allan 1969 Ida-Viru maakond
5128 Lainemäe, Andres 1968 Jõgeva maakond
6384 Lainemäe, Arno 1975 Tartu maakond
5649 Laiuste, Rein 1969 Tartu maakond
5214 Lakk, Hendrik 1950 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
6286 Lamson, Liis 1982 Tartu maakond
5153 Langinen, Keyto 1977 Lääne-Viru maakond
5442 Lannes, Kaspar 1991 Tartu maakond
5162 Lapsanit, Rando 1974 Harju maakond
6769 Lapyte, Kristina 1977 Lithuania SK Vetrunge
6583 Larin, Nikolai 1966 Russia
6038 Lasn, Kai 1970 Harju maakond JG VIL! VEIXI RATTATIIM
7142 Lass, Toomas 1968 Harju maakond
5676 Lassel, Indrek 1978 Rapla maakond
5681 Lauk, Vambola 1971 Tartu maakond
6358 Laul, Getter 1985 Tartu maakond
5147 Laul, Uku 1978 Tartu maakond
7012 Laul, Vahur 1990 Valga maakond
5464 Laur, Adis 1964 Tartu maakond
5302 Laur, Caress 1968 Tartu maakond
6332 Laur, Jana 1976 Tartu maakond
6235 Lauri, Ulvi 1974 Tartu maakond
7097 Lauring, Karre 1964 Harju maakond SK ProRunner
5413 Laursoo, Tõnu 1980 Tartu maakond
6973 Laus, Jane 1986 Järva maakond
6979 Laus, Janne 1986 Harju maakond
5826 Laus, Märt 1986 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
6480 Lawman, Samuel 1991 United Kingdom
6512 Lebedev, Andrey 1973 Russia
6514 Lebedev, Evgeny 1968 Russia
5838 Lee, Kasper 2003 Tartu maakond
3013 Leets, Urmas 1952 Tartu maakond
5173 Lehesmets, Alar 1981 Harju maakond
5409 Lehis, Agur 1970 Tartu maakond
5616 Lehis, Priit 1997 Tartu maakond
3074 Lehtmets, Margus 1972 Tartu maakond
6241 Lehtmets, Mihkel 1995 Tartu maakond Eesti Maaülikool
6406 Lehtsaar, Ave 1972 Tartu maakond
6044 Lehtsaar, Jaak 1970 Tartu maakond
6967 Leidt, Markus 2001 Tartu maakond
5882 Leiten, Raavo 1984 Tartu maakond
5520 Lelberd, Peeter 1989 Põlva maakond
5570 Lemmats, Heiti 1979 Valga maakond Velomaniakid
5395 Lemsalu, Tiit 1983 Tartu maakond
5344 Lensment, Indrek 1976 Tartu maakond
5433 Leok, Martin 1990 Tartu maakond
6386 Leola, Heily 1980 Tartu maakond
6209 Leola, Taavi 1979 Tartu maakond
6792 Leotoots, Marianne 1995 Põlva maakond
6077 Lepasild, Raul 1981 Tartu maakond
5482 Lepberg, Rein 1962 Tartu maakond
5007 Lepik, Jano 1973 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
5852 Lepik, Kady 1981 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
6449 Lepik, Külli 1970 Tartu maakond
7111 Lepik, Natalja 1977 Tartu maakond
5030 Lepiksaar, Egert 1999 Lääne-Viru maakond Tamsalu AO Suusaklubi
6205 Lepiku, Piret 1970 Harju maakond
5418 Leping, Kristi 1977 Tartu maakond Keremeister
5896 Lepmets, Ivar 1964 Tartu maakond
6944 Lepp, Marek 1988 Tartu maakond
5748 Leppik, Alar 1984 Tartu maakond
6121 Leppik, Andres 1973 Tartu maakond
5667 Leppik, Leane 1984 Harju maakond Päästeamet
5655 Lest, Rando 1973 Tartu maakond Arens Mööbel AS
7157 Levickiene, Kristina 1978 Lithuania SK Vetrunge
5336 Levitass, Janis 1989 Latvia
5335 Levitass, Juris 1959 Latvia
5318 Levitass, Karlis 1987 Latvia
6494 Liba, Janek 1986 Harju maakond
6982 Libek, Andrus 1967 Tartu maakond
6989 Libek, Maario 2003 Tartu maakond
6231 Liblik, Aimo 1981 Tartu maakond
7060 Liblik, Aivar 1957 Valga maakond
5636 Liblik, Rainar 1976 Tartu maakond
7056 Libov, Liisa 1989 Tartu maakond
5117 Ligi, Madis 1954 Tartu maakond
5603 Ligi, Martin 1987 Tartu maakond
6059 Liik, Kairit 1974 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
6725 Liik, Marge 1986 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
5543 Liiker, Tanel 1980 Harju maakond
5597 Liin, Alar 1978 Tartu maakond
6293 Liira, Tanel 1981 Tartu maakond
6269 Liira, Triin 1980 Tartu maakond
5139 Liiv, Heiko 1980 Tartu maakond
5845 Liiva, Anu 1962 Harju maakond
5310 Liivak, Tõnu 1966 Tartu maakond Estiko-Plastar AS
5569 Liivakant, Lauri 1965 Tartu maakond AS Ehitusfirma Rand&Tuulberg
5851 Liivamägi, Ermo 2000 Tartu maakond
6999 Liivamägi, Madis 1976 Harju maakond
5391 Liivamägi, Margus 1973 Valga maakond
5054 Liivamägi, Stever 1997 Valga maakond
7219 Liivat, Liina 1984 Tartu maakond
6042 Lill, Jaanus 1970 Tartu maakond
6058 Lille, Anna 1950 Ida-Viru maakond
6168 Lille, Esmeralda 1951 Ida-Viru maakond
6199 Lille, Tiina 1978 Tartu maakond
5837 Lillemaa, Henri 1988 Tartu maakond
5265 Lillemets, Rauno 1980 Harju maakond
6008 Lillemäe, Kert 1981 Tartu maakond Volvo Estonia OÜ
5466 Lillimägi, Urmas 1972 Harju maakond Stora Enso Eesti AS
6312 Lilo, Katrin 1985 Tartu maakond
6069 Linde, Kaido 1973 Tartu maakond AS Postimees Grupp
5212 Lindeberg, Rauno 1978 Tartu maakond Telia SK
5326 Linnaks, Henri 1953 Lääne-Viru maakond
6448 Linnas, Anu 1979 Rapla maakond
6639 Linno, Tanel 1982 Tartu maakond
6194 Linros, Sven 1973 Harju maakond
6622 Linsi, Mart 1980 Tartu maakond
3075 Lint, Merle 1961 Tartu maakond
6658 Lipmeister, Juta 1989 Tartu maakond
6718 Lipping, Svetlana 1985 Harju maakond
5401 Lobanov, Monica 1967 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
6193 Lodi, Annely 1971 Tartu maakond
5617 Lodi, Eimar 1967 Tartu maakond
6773 Lohk, Signe 1977 Pärnu maakond
6740 Loidap, Jane 1984 Valga maakond Keremeister
6401 Loide, Anu 1985 Tartu maakond
6593 Loik, Egert 1990 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
6701 Loitmaa, Evelin 1982 Harju maakond
5800 Loo, Lille 1974 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
5378 Loog, Tarmo 1970 Harju maakond
7088 Loosaar, Henri 1999 Põlva maakond SK Serviti
5522 Loosaar, Vahur 1964 Põlva maakond
5844 Lootus, Stefan 2001 Harju maakond
5811 Lorenz, Jalmar 1971 Tartu maakond
6393 Lorenz, Kristiina-Maria 1974 Tartu maakond
5438 Luha, Aleksander 2001 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
6680 Luhaorg, Raigo 1999 Harju maakond
6057 Luhaorg, Rando 1993 Harju maakond
6885 Luht, Uko Rasmus 2007 Tartu maakond SK VELO
6886 Luht, Vivian 1986 Tartu maakond SK VELO
6165 Luide, Jaak 1972 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
6409 Luik, Elger 1966 Tartu maakond
6662 Luik, Margo 1979 Ida-Viru maakond
6264 Luik, Matis 1956 Tartu maakond
5316 Luikme, Katre 2000 Tartu maakond
5315 Luikme, Peeter 1968 Tartu maakond
6927 Lukk, Monica 1987 Tartu maakond
6527 Lukka, Julia 1978 Tartu maakond
6569 Lukki, Martti 1985 Harju maakond
6441 Luman, Priit 1985 Harju maakond Nordecon AS
7066 Lumi, Margus 1973 Harju maakond
6129 Lumi, Toomas 1970 Tartu maakond
5802 Lumiste, Priit 1967 Tartu maakond
6444 Lumpre, Pille 1984 Pärnu maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
5245 Lusikas, Jaan 1963 Tartu maakond
5533 Lusikas, Karin 1986 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
5938 Lusikas, Kristel 1996 Pärnu maakond Pärnu Sõudeklubi
5712 Lust, Asko 1984 Tartu maakond
5999 Lust, Toomas 1957 Tartu maakond
6587 Lust, Valdo 1973 Tartu maakond
5893 Lusti, Juta 1973 Harju maakond
5373 Lusti, Targo 1973 Harju maakond Kaitseväe Peastaap
5277 Luts, Lembitu 1972 Tartu maakond
6459 Lutsar, Allar 1989 Põlva maakond
6954 Lutsar, Kevin 1996 Tartu maakond
6509 Luuka, Ülo 1961 Tartu maakond eratreening.ee
6815 Luuri, Enno 1967 Viljandi maakond
5037 Luusepp, Leino 1979 Pärnu maakond
7027 Lättekivi, Artur 1979 Tartu maakond
6218 Lättemägi, Leena 1960 Tartu maakond
6040 Lääne, Eva 1970 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
7196 Lääne, Kerttu 1992 Tartu maakond BIGBANK AS
6314 Lõhmus, Kristi 1985 Harju maakond
6909 Lõhmus, Liisi 1997 Tartu maakond
6793 Lõhmus, Margo 1977 Tartu maakond
6440 Lõhmus, Marie-Helene 1993 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
6092 Lõhmus, Monika 1970 Tartu maakond
6344 Lõhmus, Tambet 1972 Tartu maakond
7152 Lõiv, Elar 1991 Tartu maakond
6436 Lõo, Marin 1999 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
5716 Löiv, Einar 1968 Tartu maakond
7010 Lükk, Alar 1989 Harju maakond Ernst & Young Baltic AS
5707 Lümat, Alo 1975 Tartu maakond
6053 Maasing, Meelis 1966 Harju maakond
6525 Maata, Kadri 1988 Tartu maakond
5496 Madi, Hardi 1996 Tartu maakond
7030 Madis, Kätlin 1981 Valga maakond SK Jooksupartner
5307 Magerin, Margus 1966 Tartu maakond
6339 Mahlakas, Robin-Sulev 2002 Põlva maakond
5518 Mahlakas, Sulev 1967 Harju maakond
6738 Maidla, Viljar 1969 Jõgeva maakond
5013 Maiste, Magnus 1968 Tartu maakond
6466 Majas, Indrek 1975 Harju maakond
5804 Makke, Vahur 1964 Tartu maakond
5531 Makko, Joel 1973 Tartu maakond
6056 Maks, Albert Mark 2000 Tartu maakond
5191 Maljukov, Artur 1983 Tartu maakond
6074 Mallene, Tiina 1962 Tartu maakond
6007 Malm, Janno 1973 Lääne-Viru maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
6965 Malm, Kristi 1980 Ida-Viru maakond
5889 Malmberg, Jaan 1956 Lääne-Viru maakond
5887 Malmberg, Õie 1956 Lääne-Viru maakond
7011 Malmre, Mattis 1978 Tartu maakond
7165 Malva, Margus 1980 Harju maakond
6084 Mand, Urmas 1981 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
6697 Mandel, Erhard 1968 Põlva maakond
6703 Mandrat, Margo 1971 Põlva maakond
6728 Mang, Helena 1987 Harju maakond RedBike
6311 Mangusson, Magnus 2004 Harju maakond
6310 Mangusson, Tanel 1975 Harju maakond
6347 Mangusson, Toivo 1945 Harju maakond
6345 Mangusson, Willem 2003 Harju maakond
6721 Mardiste, Edeli 1989 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
6148 Margus, Peep 1969 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
5774 Maripuu, Juhan 1956 Harju maakond
5364 Marjak, Riho 1972 Tartu maakond
6226 Marjamaa, Keit 1991 Harju maakond
5403 Marjapuu, Virko 1978 Tartu maakond
5446 Markkula, Veikko 1968 Finland
5641 Markvart, Kätlin 1989 Valga maakond
6586 Marmor, Pille 1985 Tartu maakond
5628 Martihhin, Kaupo 1973 Harju maakond
5320 Martihhin, Kevin 1993 Tartu maakond TÜASK
5751 Martinson, Haljand 1979 Tartu maakond
6937 Masing, Hendrik 1946 Viljandi maakond
5256 Massakas, Mait 1982 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
7040 Mat, Erli 1996 Viljandi maakond
6439 Mathisen, Ivar 1980 Tartu maakond
6481 Matin, Ilian 1991 Russia
5614 Matina, Varvara 1989 Russia
6822 Matson, Indrek 1980 Harju maakond
5823 Matson, Merilin 1994 Tartu maakond
5480 Matto, Vallo 1969 Tartu maakond
5979 Mauer, Tiit 1968 Tartu maakond
6061 Meeru, Kalju 1951 Jõgeva maakond
5485 Meeru, Mart 1977 Tartu maakond
6088 Mehide, Marin 1988 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
5354 Mehine, Margus 1969 Tartu maakond
6485 Meidla, Jüri 1951 Harju maakond SK Metsasõbrad
5664 Meidla, Margus 1973 Harju maakond
5657 Meidla, Marten Mihkel 2002 Harju maakond
5665 Meidla, Martin Mihkel 2002 Harju maakond
5134 Meidla, Tiit 1975 Harju maakond
6030 Meier, Jaanus 1974 Põlva maakond
5782 Meister, Tarmo 1975 Tartu maakond
6585 Meius, Marion 1974 Harju maakond
6041 Mekk, Tuuli 1968 Valga maakond Valga MV
5776 Melk, Tanel 1988 Tartu maakond
5773 Melk, Villu 1964 Tartu maakond
6607 Melnitšuk, Juri 1966 Tartu maakond
7215 Mening, Sven 1965 Tartu maakond
5229 Mental, Erki 1986 Lääne-viru maakond Hawaii Express
5688 Mentunen, Timo 1952 Finland
5423 Meos, Andres 1957 Tartu maakond
5697 Meos, Kristel 1973 Harju maakond
5546 Meos, Mati 1946 Tartu maakond
5056 Merilain, Illimar 1969 Tartu maakond
6285 Merilo, Alar 1975 Harju maakond
6891 Merisalu, Anette 2003 Tartu maakond SK VELO
3006 Merisalu, Margus 1955 Tartu maakond SK VELO
6546 Merisalu, Triin 1982 Tartu maakond
5254 Merivee, Matis 1980 Harju maakond FCR Media
5441 Merivälja, Marek 1968 Pärnu maakond
6916 Mesi, Joosep 2001 Pärnu maakond
6236 Mesila, Ingrid 1959 Tartu maakond
3014 Mets, Jüri 1957 Pärnu maakond
6670 Mets, Karel 1986 Saare maakond
6465 Mets, Meeli 1984 Põlva maakond
6668 Mets, Rutt 1959 Pärnu maakond
5690 Metsa, Erkki 1975 Tartu maakond
6360 Metsaluik, Maili 1983 Tartu maakond
6389 Metsavas, Tarvo 1987 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
6929 Metsma, Marko 1981 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
6609 Metsnõmm, Sven 1983 Harju maakond
6904 Metsoja, Mario 1985 Harju maakond
5179 Meus, Marek 1982 Tartu maakond
5785 Meus, Marko 1976 Tartu maakond
7092 Miasnikova, Daria 1976 Russia
6550 Michaels, Helen 1975 Harju maakond
5567 Michelson, Rainer 1973 Tartu maakond
5453 Michelson, Reemo 1974 Tartu maakond Trismile
5016 Mihkels, Madis 2003 Tartu maakond TÜASK
5188 Mihkelsaar, Rauno 1985 Harju maakond
7211 Miilmann, Rauno 1991 Tartu maakond
5346 Mikk, Karin 1979 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
5555 Mikk, Mait 1975 Viljandi maakond
5554 Mikk-Kirsme, Martin 1983 Tartu maakond
5908 Mikkelsaar, Mai 1986 Tartu maakond Trismile
6562 Mikson, Madis 1950 Harju maakond Arctic Sport Club
5487 Milistver, Mairon 2002 Pärnu maakond
6704 Milk, Marek 1973 Ida-Viru maakond
6958 Miller, Age 1986 Tartu maakond
6424 Miller, Andre 1998 Harju maakond
5639 Miller, Erkki 1978 Harju maakond
6423 Miller, Genert 1999 Harju maakond
6422 Miller, Gunnar 1973 Harju maakond
6744 Milovanov, Sergei 1982 Russia
6039 Minin, Igor 1955 Tartu maakond
6225 Minin, Mirjam 1990 Tartu maakond
6914 Minn, Martin 1979 Harju maakond
6926 Mirka, Magnus 1984 Viljandi maakond Sveba-Dahlen Spordiklubi
5916 Mironov, Andrei 1978 Tartu maakond
7099 Mironov, Siim 1986 Harju maakond
6455 Mitianin, Vadim 1978 Russia
6454 Mitianina, Natalia 1977 Russia
5350 Mitt, Liisu 1997 Pärnu maakond
6147 Mitt, Mai 1976 Tartu maakond
6327 Mitt, Risto 1982 Tartu maakond
6003 Moks, Enn 1952 Pärnu maakond
6245 Moormaa, Jan 1970 Ida-viru maakond
6542 Moosel, Raimond 1966 Tartu maakond
5756 Morel, Raul 1963 Tartu maakond
6596 Motivans, Kaspars 1984 Latvia OC Limbazi
7162 Muda, Georg 1992 Tartu maakond
5862 Mulla, Andrus 1961 Põlva maakond
6945 Murd, Tambet 1987 Tartu maakond
6861 Muri, Mihkel 2000 Viljandi maakond Sakala Suusaklubi
5505 Murumets, Priit 1979 Harju maakond
6240 Must, Aivi 1963 Lääne-Viru maakond
6239 Must, Enno 1963 Lääne-Viru maakond
6100 Mustafin, Aleksandr 1959 Harju maakond
6474 Mustimets, Kaja 1966 Tartu maakond
5513 Musting, Ole 1981 Põlva maakond
5768 Mäe, Helen 1989 Harju maakond
6011 Mäe, Jaak 1956 Harju maakond Spin Press AS
6983 Mäe, Madis 1984 Harju maakond
6304 Mäekink, Priit 1971 Tartu maakond
6144 Mäesalu, Märt 1986 Harju maakond A. Le Coq
6803 Mäeste, Kaire 1976 Harju maakond
6800 Mäeste, Mario 1997 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
5964 Mägi, Holger 1973 Harju maakond Rulluisuklubi ABEC
5797 Mägi, Kaja 1969 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
5015 Mägi, Kristjan 1995 Tartu maakond
6682 Mägi, Meelis 1969 Lääne maakond
5607 Mägi, Rain 1976 Tartu maakond
5026 Mägi, Tuulis 1971 Tartu maakond
6228 Mällo, Rainer 1973 Tartu maakond
6006 Mänd, Maria 1979 Harju maakond
6291 Mänd, Vallo 1975 Harju maakond
7131 Mändma, Helen 2002 Pärnu maakond Trismile
5027 Mändma, Tõnu 1978 Pärnu maakond Trismile
5557 Mändmets, Helges 1949 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
5291 Männasoo, Lembit 1967 Viljandi maakond
6302 Männik, Karmen 1986 Tartu maakond
6305 Männik, Kristin 1986 Tartu maakond
6097 Männik, Riho 1971 Tartu maakond
6963 Männiste, Janis 1968 Pärnu maakond
5598 Männiste, Valdur 1969 Tartu maakond
5809 Märtsoo, Margo 1983 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
5954 Mätik, Maiken 1989 Tartu maakond
3027 Mättik, Kersti 1949 Harju maakond
5626 Mõrd, Rando 1969 Harju maakond A. Le Coq
6014 Mõrd, Ülo 1979 Tartu maakond SK VELO
6849 Mõtsnik, Jaan 1968 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
5965 Mõttus, Ardo 1983 Tartu maakond
5960 Mõttus, Juhan 1957 Valga maakond
5411 Mõttus, Margo 1981 Tartu maakond
6279 Mõttus, Marleen 1991 Harju maakond
5175 Mõttus, Raivo 1958 Tartu maakond
5317 Mõznikov, Urmas 1963 Tartu maakond
6630 Mölder, Annika 1975 Harju maakond
7143 Mölder, Joosep 1990 Harju maakond Nordecon AS
6631 Mölder, Tarmo 1972 Harju maakond
5032 Mölder, Veiko 1967 Harju maakond
6612 Möll, Robin 2000 Tartu maakond Ülenurme valla SK
6207 Möller, Marika 1963 Tartu maakond
5777 Möller, Marko 1963 Tartu maakond
7077 Müller, Pii 1987 Tartu maakond
7120 Mündel, Aivo 1964 Rapla maakond
6163 Münti, Henri 1982 Tartu maakond
6503 Müür, Triinu 1987 Tartu maakond
7038 Müürsepp, Andreas 1978 Tartu maakond
6140 Naaber, Aivar 1983 Harju maakond Codeborne OÜ
6734 Nagel, Hiie 1960 Tartu maakond
5186 Nagel, Indrek 1960 Tartu maakond
5086 Nairis, Meelis 1979 Tartu maakond
5005 Narits, Tauri 1988 Tartu maakond
5010 Narusk, Hegri 1977 Põlva maakond
5237 Nazarov, Tian 1966 Tartu maakond Fittest Tartu
6860 Needo, Karin 1987 Tartu maakond
7047 Neeme, Indrek 1982 Harju maakond
6515 Neeme, Siret 1972 Pärnu maakond
5814 Neemsalu, Rommi 1983 Tartu maakond
6938 Neimande, Lelde 1983 Latvia
6908 Nekrassov, Andrus 1975 Tartu maakond
6645 Nestra, Kadri 1985 Tartu maakond BALTDEFCOL
5166 New, Frederick 1951 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
5832 Niemelä, Jari 1960 Finland
6683 Nigol, Maarja 1990 Tartu maakond Sportland
6023 Nigul, Hendrik 1983 Tartu maakond
7132 Niidu, Mart 1976 Pärnu maakond
7210 Niidumaa, Anni 1988 Tartu maakond
6178 Niilus, Merle 1974 Tartu maakond Volvo Estonia OÜ
6254 Nikulin, Dmitri 1989 Tartu maakond
6563 Noormets, Kristjan 1986 Tartu maakond
5053 Norins, Valdis 1965 Latvia OC Limbazi
5730 Normann, Heiki 1966 Tartu maakond
6189 Normann, Merlin 1982 Tartu maakond
5827 Nosits, Aleksandr 1974 Harju maakond
6475 Nositsh, Alexander 2000 Harju maakond
6915 Novikov, Oleg 1963 Russia PskovRoadRace
6776 Nurk, Hugo Johannes 2001 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
6906 Nurk, Margit 1978 Tartu maakond
5227 Nurk, Margus 1969 Tartu maakond
5006 Nurm, Eke 1967 Tartu maakond
5412 Nurm, Neeme 1981 Tartu maakond
5323 Nurm, Peep 1977 Tartu maakond
5910 Nurmis, Pille 1961 Harju maakond Telia SK
5996 Nursi, Imre 1974 Tartu maakond
7098 Nuude, Roland 1991 Tartu maakond
5918 Nuude, Sigrid 1985 Tartu maakond
6936 Närap, Henry 2003 Tartu maakond TÜASK
5865 Närap, Tarmo 1973 Tartu maakond
6200 Närap, Tea 1978 Tartu maakond
6317 Nõgel, Merilyn 1996 Tartu maakond
6427 Nõmm, Ann 1985 Tartu maakond
5521 Nõmm, Indrek 1978 Tartu maakond
6367 Nõmmik, Annabel 2004 Tartu maakond
6274 Nõmmik, Annela 1972 Tartu maakond
6233 Nõmmik, Annika 2000 Tartu maakond
6572 Nõmmik, Karl Robert 2006 Tartu maakond
5853 Nõmmik, Kristian 1987 Harju maakond
6366 Nõmmik, Riho 1973 Tartu maakond
5280 Nõmmisto, Andrus 1964 Jõgeva maakond
6438 Nöps, Antti 1969 Tartu maakond
5724 Nöps, Riho 1970 Tartu maakond Scania Eesti AS
6533 Oha, Liisi 1988 Harju maakond
5299 Oherd, Rain 1977 Tartu maakond
7113 Ohtra, Jaan 1979 Rapla maakond
5952 Oja, Erik 1987 Harju maakond Ernst & Young Baltic AS
5919 Oja, Inari 1996 Tartu maakond
6012 Oja, Irma 1977 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
6594 Oja, Liina 1993 Tartu maakond
5452 Oja, Peeter 1960 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
5033 Ojalaid, Silver 1968 Tartu maakond
5230 Ojamaa, Imre 1971 Harju maakond
5775 Ojamaa, Raul 1973 Jõgeva maakond
6176 Ojamets, Linda 1992 Harju maakond
7189 Ojamets, Mihkel 1982 Tartu maakond SG WEBER Ehitustooted AS
6720 Ojapõld, Saale 1978 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
5049 Ojarand, Marko 1975 Jõgeva maakond
5860 Ojasaar, Olav 1972 Tartu maakond
6980 Ojasaar, Tanel 2000 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
5304 Ojasaar, Tarmo 1978 Põlva maakond
5112 Ojaveer, Ott 1965 Tartu maakond
6928 Oks, Peep 1977 Tartu maakond
6686 Oks, Siim 1981 Tartu maakond
5098 Olesk, Jan 1976 Tartu maakond Voorema Centrum/Rattabaas
6854 Olesk, Jana 1972 Tartu maakond
6142 Olesk, Külli 1973 Põlva maakond
6652 Olesk, Triin 1981 Tartu maakond
6660 Olkonen, Indrek 1965 Tartu maakond
6181 Oll, Anu 1973 Tartu maakond
7059 Ollino, Andres 1977 Harju maakond Trismile
7178 Ollino, Jaan 1944 Järva maakond
6878 Olonen, Valter 1963 Harju maakond
5602 Olt, Oliver 1984 Harju maakond
6255 Olvet, Marta 1992 Tartu maakond
5345 Onga, Eiko 1985 Lääne-Viru maakond
6468 Oolo, Kristine 1989 Tartu maakond
5040 Oot, Anti 1951 Tartu maakond
6098 Opolchentseva, Anna 1960 Russia
5419 Oras, Kadi 1968 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
5976 Oras, Keiu 1996 Tartu maakond
5218 Oras, Ülari 1964 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
6252 Orason, Kaarin 1955 Tartu maakond
6827 Org, Alari 1973 Harju maakond
6322 Orgusaar, Maris 1981 Tartu maakond
7080 Orupõld, Erkki 1981 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
5161 Osijärv, Toomas 1965 Viljandi maakond
6950 Ots, Jana 1968 Pärnu maakond
5695 Otsa, Aile 1983 Tartu maakond
5189 Otsa, Heigo 1984 Tartu maakond
5717 Otstavel, Hanna-Lotta 1996 Tartu maakond
5718 Otstavel, Hemminki 1993 Tartu maakond
5114 Otstavel, Risto 1969 Tartu maakond
5416 Ott, Aivo 1970 Tartu maakond
7225 Ottas, Kaupo 1975 Tartu maakond
6877 Ottas, Marko 2005 Tartu maakond
6876 Ottas, Martin 2003 Tartu maakond
5685 Otter, Andrus 1973 Tartu maakond
5947 Otti, Mait 1984 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
6378 Otto, Kärt 1984 Võru maakond
7104 Paabumets, Marko 1963 Tartu maakond
5332 Paabumets, Uko 1964 Harju maakond
7103 Paama, Gunnar 1982 Tartu maakond
6667 Paas, Inderk 1972 Tartu maakond
6135 Paas, Karin 1975 Valga maakond
6646 Paas, Lauri 1981 Tartu maakond
5031 Paas, Meelis 1973 Ida-Viru maakond
5864 Paas, Urmas 1977 Tartu maakond TMB Element OÜ
6281 Paasik, Külli 1963 Tartu maakond
6641 Paasik, Tiit 1963 Tartu maakond
5735 Paasmäe, Erki 1981 Harju maakond
6789 Paat, Jürgen 1980 Harju maakond AS Ehitusfirma Rand&Tuulberg
6568 Paat, Merli 1984 Harju maakond
7139 Paatsi, Reet 1976 Tartu maakond
6726 Paavel, Tarmo 1978 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
6035 Paavle, Sigrid 1997 Tartu maakond
6242 Paavle, Siim 1997 Tartu maakond
6273 Paavle, Silja 1976 Tartu maakond
5469 Padrik, Tanel 1969 Tartu maakond Estiko-Plastar AS
6126 Paidre, Urmas 1970 Tartu maakond
6072 Paidu, Elar 1975 Harju maakond
5871 Pais, Karel 1983 Pärnu maakond Volvo Estonia OÜ
6649 Pajo, Eva-Christine 1998 Pärnu maakond
5924 Pajo, Kristi 1976 Pärnu maakond
6826 Paju, Ave 1972 Põlva maakond
6663 Paju, Janno 1971 Harju maakond
7005 Paju, Joonas 2000 Harju maakond SK CFC
5143 Paju, Tiit 1952 Jõgeva maakond
6940 Pajur, Maris 1986 Harju maakond
5828 Pajur, Rain 1976 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
5150 Palgi, Pait 1980 Tartu maakond
6051 Paljak, Kairi 1976 Harju maakond
6052 Paljak, Kaupo 1967 Harju maakond
5819 Palk, Imbi 1968 Tartu maakond
5038 Palla, Alar 1980 Tartu maakond
6060 Pallo, Jaanus 1980 Tartu maakond
5576 Pallo, Ruth 1972 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
5629 Palloson, Margus 1979 Tartu maakond
6610 Palm, Indrek 1986 Harju maakond
6902 Palm, Indrek 1961 Tartu maakond
6180 Palm, Mall 1959 Valga maakond OMNIVA SK
5694 Palm, Tiia 1966 Tartu maakond
6795 Paloots, Mihkel 2002 Tartu maakond Peloton
5907 Palover, Meelis 1975 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
5579 Palts, Egon 1955 Harju maakond
6037 Palu, Lilian 1980 Tartu maakond
6724 Palu, Tanel 1986 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
5873 Palubinskas, Anton 1955 Tartu maakond
7200 Paomees, Reelika 1984 Valga maakond
6819 Pariots, Aivar 1969 Tartu maakond
5252 Parkja, Kaspar 1975 Tartu maakond
5260 Parksepp, Kaisa 1974 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
5467 Parksepp, Veikko 1972 Tartu maakond
5500 Parm, Signe 1980 Harju maakond Nordecon AS
6808 Partei, Raivo 1955 Ida-Viru maakond
5541 Parts, Eve 1970 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
5137 Parts, Kunnar 1974 Tartu maakond
5646 Parts, Raul 1987 Tartu maakond
5352 Parts, Tõnis 1958 Tartu maakond
7207 Parv, Kaido 1968 Tartu maakond
6838 Parve, Katren 1971 Harju maakond
5559 Pastimäe, Hugo 1936 Järva maakond
7186 Paukson, Margit 1968 Tartu maakond
6350 Pauska, Katrin 1971 Tartu maakond
5484 Pavel, Arno 1946 Harju maakond
6628 Pavlova, Ekaterina 1987 Russia
5969 Pedai, Martin 1974 Harju maakond SK ProRunner
5970 Pedai, Robin 2000 Harju maakond SK ProRunner
6117 Pedaja, Peeter 1969 Tartu maakond
6488 Pedak, Eleri 1992 Pärnu maakond Tallinna Ülikool
6635 Pedak, Indrek 1966 Finland
5142 Pedosk, Künter 1970 Jõgeva maakond
6722 Peetrimägi, Sigre 1981 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
7086 Peetrimägi, Siim 1981 Harju maakond
5985 Peets, Olaf 1992 Tartu maakond
5169 Pehk, Kaarel 1982 Tartu maakond
6328 Peiker, Anne 1948 Tartu maakond
5589 Pelska, Margit 1969 Valga maakond
5397 Pensa, Heiki 1959 Võru maakond Valio Eesti AS
6418 Pent, Marko 1980 Tartu maakond
6214 Perkmann, Hannes 1963 Harju maakond
6371 Perling, Andro 1988 Harju maakond SK Pleki Pande
5012 Perm, Ivar 1965 Tartu maakond
6959 Pert, Peeter 1968 Rapla maakond
6669 Pertsev, Igor 1985 Tartu maakond Kroonpress AS
5850 Peterson, Ester 1972 Valga maakond
5272 Peterson, Indrek 1976 Tartu maakond
5263 Peterson, Sünne 1979 Tartu maakond
5997 Peterson, Toomas 1974 Tartu maakond
5721 Petrovitski, Igor 1970 Ida-Viru maakond Investment Agency Jõhvi
6151 Pettai, Vello 1968 Tartu maakond
6413 Peärnberg, Karl-Andres 1985 Harju maakond
5375 Pflug, Egert 1963 Harju maakond
7236 Pihl, Hannes 1971 Harju maakond
5219 Pihlak, Evelin 1977 Tartu maakond
6766 Pihlak, Kerli 1985 Harju maakond
5216 Pihlak, Marek 1977 Tartu maakond
5064 Pihlamägi, Rainis 1971 Harju maakond
5330 Pihlau, Andrus 1976 Tartu maakond Velomaniakid
7221 Piho, Terje 1990 Tartu maakond
6866 Piho, Üllar 1964 Harju maakond
6875 Piho-Ottas, Kairi 1979 Tartu maakond
5879 Piibar, Madis 1962 Tartu maakond
6829 Piik, Mirjam 1977 Harju maakond
5644 Piipuu, Aldo 1965 Harju maakond
5691 Piir, Evelin 1980 Tartu maakond
5146 Piir, Tarvo 1974 Tartu maakond
5540 Piir, Tõnis 1960 Tartu maakond
6804 Piirisild, Marje 1963 Harju maakond
7193 Piirsalu, Priit 1984 Harju maakond
6149 Pikkat, Merli 1981 Tartu maakond
6942 Pille, Enno 1975 Tartu maakond
6943 Pille, Sken- Sander 2002 Tartu maakond
7025 Piller-Petrov, Kairi 1976 Tartu maakond Tartu Vangla
6708 Pilman, Nele 1981 Harju maakond
6709 Pilman, Pavel 1972 Harju maakond
5184 Pimenov, Aleksander 1958 Ida-Viru maakond Investment Agency Jõhvi
5445 Pindel, Renar 1984 Harju maakond RedBike
7167 Pirnipuu, Marvin 1983 Tartu maakond
6340 Pirnpuu, Kaja 1974 Harju maakond SG WEBER Ehitustooted AS
5257 Pirson, Hardo 1971 Tartu maakond
6507 Pivovarov, Anton 1985 Russia
7064 Plaado, Arvo 1966 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
5760 Plado, Erik 1988 Pärnu maakond
5834 Ploom, Anti 1973 Tartu maakond
6195 Ploovits, Christel 1987 Tartu maakond
5523 Ploovits, Heidi 1985 Harju maakond Telia SK
3076 Ploovits, Malle 1955 Tartu maakond
6335 Ploovits, Nella 1956 Harju maakond
3022 Ploovits, Otto 1951 Tartu maakond
6238 Ploovits, Piia 1992 Harju maakond
6675 Pobbul, Peep 1963 Harju maakond
7096 Pokk, Enn 1965 Tartu maakond
5426 Pokk, Rein 1968 Harju maakond AS Ehitusfirma Rand&Tuulberg
5029 Pokkinen, Margus 1964 Valga maakond
6243 Polikarpus, Maile 1979 Harju maakond
5672 Polikarpus, Mart 1953 Tartu maakond
7159 Poller, Kaspar 1987 Harju maakond
6262 Poller, Sirje 1966 Harju maakond Harju Elekter AS
6869 Polujanenkov, Sergei 1966 Ida-Viru maakond
6746 Polujanenkova, Larissa 1967 Ida-Viru maakond
6005 Pool, Janek 1969 Viljandi maakond
5829 Pool, Taivi 1970 Viljandi maakond
6896 Poola, Airi 1984 Valga maakond
5289 Poopuu, Priit 1980 Tartu maakond
6881 Popov, Maksim 1985 Tartu maakond
5755 Posti, Taimi 1975 Tartu maakond
5878 Potter, Lauri 1979 Tartu maakond
5365 Pragi, Karel 1973 Harju maakond
5984 Praks, Neeme 1978 Tartu maakond
5648 Praks, Veiko 1969 Tartu maakond
5503 Prangel, Urmas 1966 Tartu maakond
6400 Prans, Leili 1951 Tartu maakond
5601 Prants, Kristjan 1978 Harju maakond
6584 Prei, Hergo 1976 Tartu maakond Korp! Fraternitas Liviensis
6768 Press, Jüri 1974 Harju maakond
7031 Priks, Hanno 1963 Valga maakond Viljandi VAK Staier
5279 Proosa, Andres 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond
5127 Pruuel, Ando 1967 Lääne-Viru maakond
6611 Pruul, Marju 1972 Harju maakond
6955 Pruul, Priit 1981 Tartu maakond
6133 Pruuli, Karin 1979 Tartu maakond
6688 Pruus, Marko 1979 Harju maakond Saue Spordiklubi
7008 Pruus, Mathias 2006 Harju maakond Saue Spordiklubi
6599 Pskhatcieva, Elena 1978 Russia
5156 Pukk, Maero 1984 Võru maakond
5900 Puksov, Andres 1962 Valga maakond
3055 Pulles, Jaanus 1964 Tartu maakond Klubi Tartu Maraton
5141 Pullmann, Priit 1977 Tartu maakond
5675 Pullonne, Kalev 1964 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
5869 Punder, Ain 1967 Tartu maakond
5704 Punder, Katrin 1971 Tartu maakond
6835 Pung, Peeter 1968 Tartu maakond Voorema Centrum/Rattabaas
6857 Pung, Piret 2001 Tartu maakond Voorema Centrum/Rattabaas
6435 Purga, Avo 1982 Tartu maakond
6412 Purge, Margus 1973 Valga maakond
5300 Purret, Martin 1999 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
7045 Puss, Tõnis 1948 Harju maakond
5934 Puusaag, Andres 1980 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
5295 Puusaar, Sulev 1966 Tartu maakond
5812 Puusepp, Aiki 1981 Harju maakond
5044 Puusepp, Priit 1968 Harju maakond
6863 Puusepp, Ülle 1975 Tartu maakond
3057 Päi, Indrek 1953 Harju maakond
6805 Päi, Ranno 1979 Harju maakond
5448 Päll, Erki 1986 Tartu maakond
6019 Pärdi, Ermeli 1977 Rapla maakond
6578 Pärgma, Rauno 1987 Rapla maakond
5393 Pärn, Alvar 1965 Pärnu maakond
5308 Pärn, Tanel 1980 Tartu maakond
6788 Pärnamäe, Tiia 1977 Tartu maakond AS Ehitusfirma Rand&Tuulberg
6543 Pärnik, Ruudolf 2000 Viljandi maakond
5234 Pärnoja, Varno 1969 Pärnu maakond
6443 Pärnpuu, Linda 1961 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
6544 Pärsim, Peep 1973 Tartu maakond
5650 Pärt, Ingrit 1975 Harju maakond
5640 Pärt, Janek 1976 Harju maakond
6634 Pärt, Krisseliine 1995 Tartu maakond
7138 Pärt, Valdur 1969 Rapla maakond
5406 Pärtel, Rein 1961 Tartu maakond
5625 Pärtelpoeg, Jüri 1969 Tartu maakond
6190 Põder, Indrek 1968 Tartu maakond
6796 Põder, Karl Robert 1998 Tartu maakond
6169 Põder, Kätlin 1987 Harju maakond
5385 Põder, Margus 1980 Tartu maakond SK VELO
6109 Põhjakivi, Raivo 1965 Harju maakond
5621 Põierpaas, Sven 1969 Harju maakond
6711 Põld, Kalle 1966 Tartu maakond
6368 Põldaru, Annely 1968 Tartu maakond
6315 Põldaru, Annika 1990 Tartu maakond
6068 Põldaru, Rauno 1988 Tartu maakond
5542 Põldma, Heinar 1961 Harju maakond
5746 Põldma, Janar 1980 Lääne-Viru maakond
5530 Põldmaa, Aivar 1969 Lääne-Viru maakond
6446 Põldmaa, Kaire 1987 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
6433 Põldmaa, Robert 1999 Lääne-Viru maakond
6689 Põldoja, Ülle 1958 Tartu maakond OK Ilves
5875 Põldre, Kristjan 1980 Harju maakond
6045 Põldsam, Heigo 1967 Pärnu maakond Volvo Estonia OÜ
6229 Põlgaste, Kairit 1985 Tartu maakond
6232 Põlgaste, Rivo 1984 Tartu maakond
3056 Põllu, Tiina 1958 Tartu maakond
6919 Põrk, Claid 2002 Pärnu maakond
6096 Pürn, Riho 1977 Tartu maakond Ikodor AS
3080 Pütsep, Vello 1942 Jõgeva maakond
5425 Püttsepp, Kristjan 1977 Tartu maakond Hanza Tarkon AS
6905 Püüa, Joosep 1990 Harju maakond
7117 Raag, Katre 1991 Tartu maakond
6717 Raal, Eda 1976 Tartu maakond
5101 Raba, Ahti 1986 Harju maakond Danske Bank
5668 Radsin, Guido 1980 Pärnu maakond Volvo Estonia OÜ
5366 Rahnel, Aser 1964 Põlva maakond
6727 Raid, Jarno 1981 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
6846 Raidsalu, Ringa 1985 Tartu maakond
5913 Raidvee, Priit 1966 Tartu maakond
6538 Raie, Kahro 1979 Tartu maakond
6536 Raie, Raiko 1981 Tartu maakond
5131 Raiesmaa, Eldur 1967 Pärnu maakond
5266 Raig, Romet 2000 Tartu maakond
7204 Raig, Tarmo 1977 Tartu maakond
5342 Raimets, Heiki 1966 Jõgeva maakond
6394 Raimets, Sirle 1987 Tartu maakond
5571 Rajatalu, Janek 1979 Harju maakond Telia SK
6951 Rallmann, Ave 1984 Pärnu maakond
5084 Rammo, Aapo 1951 Põlva maakond SK VELO
5165 Rammul, Arto 1976 Tartu maakond
5550 Rammul, Rainer 1977 Tartu maakond
6842 Rand, Martin 1981 Harju maakond
5215 Rand, Raivo 1956 Harju maakond AS Ehitusfirma Rand&Tuulberg
7034 Rand, Saima 1954 Pärnu maakond
6855 Rande, Diana 1990 Harju maakond
6833 Randmäe, Jarmo 2002 Viljandi maakond
5096 Randmäe, Rain 1971 Harju maakond
5654 Randoja, Merike 1987 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
5779 Randoja, Renda 1972 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
6033 Randoja, Riana 1995 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
6249 Ranniku, Indrek 1965 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
5404 Rannu, Kalle 1959 Tartu maakond
5943 Rantanen, Timo 1960 Finland
6470 Rapper, Ave-Maria 1971 Harju maakond
5036 Rattasep, Ahti 1965 Tartu maakond
6271 Ratushnaja, Rita 1984 Harju maakond
7145 Rauam, Aivar 1960 Harju maakond
6556 Raud, Ants 1979 Harju maakond JG VIL! VEIXI RATTATIIM
5136 Raud, Avo 1961 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
5652 Raud, Margus 1986 Tartu maakond
5741 Raud, Sigrid 1990 Tartu maakond
6589 Raud, Urmas 1964 Tartu maakond
7136 Raudheiding, Ivo 1983 Tartu maakond
5582 Raudla, Taavi 1966 Tartu maakond
5659 Raudsepp, Alar 1981 Tartu maakond
6865 Raudsepp, Ardi 1981 Tartu maakond
5738 Raudsepp, Janar 1980 Tartu maakond
6836 Raudsepp, Mariana 1992 Tartu maakond
5363 Raudsepp, Raido 1986 Tartu maakond
6408 Rauk, Marit 1974 Saare maakond
6354 Raus, Airi 1995 Lääne-Viru maakond
5660 Rea, Ainar 1984 Tartu maakond Ehitusmeister Rent OÜ
5478 Rebane, Aimur 1972 Valga maakond
6964 Rebane, Jürgen 1989 Jõgeva maakond
5931 Rebane, Marina 1977 Harju maakond
5361 Rebane, Taivo 1953 Jõgeva maakond
6064 Rechlin, Ingrid 1967 Harju maakond
6500 Reemann, Rando 1993 Tartu maakond
6204 Reemann, Taavi 1989 Harju maakond
6391 Rego, Margit 1984 Tartu maakond
6716 Rehema, Taavi 1988 Jõgeva maakond
6900 Rehema, Tõnu 1967 Harju maakond
6497 Reigo, Sander 1992 Tartu maakond
6820 Reili, Anneliis 1996 Viljandi maakond IITEE OÜ
7214 Reiman, Kairit 1978 Tartu maakond
6948 Reiman, Mirko 1991 Pärnu maakond
6592 Reimand, Heilin 1982 Tartu maakond
5551 Reimand, Indrek 1964 Tartu maakond
5912 Reimand, Meelis 1967 Tartu maakond
5063 Reimann, Villu 1986 Harju maakond
5301 Reimers, Taavet 1981 Harju maakond
6903 Reimets, Kristjan 1983 Pärnu maakond
6000 Reinberg, Karin 1974 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
5048 Reinik, Vello 1968 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
6137 Reinmägi, Heliis 1996 Tartu maakond
5259 Reinmägi, Olev 1974 Saare maakond
6089 Reinmägi, Oliver 1999 Tartu maakond
6990 Reinok, Robi 2002 Tartu maakond
5696 Reinvald, Margus 1968 Tartu maakond
6559 Reiser, Tarmo 1984 Lääne maakond
5572 Reisi, Tiit 1967 Tartu maakond
7106 Reiu, Andres 1967 Lääne-Viru maakond OMNIVA SK
5125 Reiu, Sven 2000 Lääne-viru maakond OMNIVA SK
6071 Rekand, Katrin 1977 Tartu maakond
6073 Rekand, Rasmus 1978 Tartu maakond
6070 Rekand, Tiina 1985 Harju maakond
6105 Rekker, Hille 1978 Tartu maakond
5895 Rekker, Vahur 1980 Tartu maakond
6134 Remmelg, Ene 1973 Tartu maakond
5930 Remmelg, Kalmer 1973 Tartu maakond
6081 Renning, Indrek 1972 Tartu maakond Ecoprint AS
5199 Repkin, Peter 1971 Tartu maakond OMNIVA SK
5720 Repän, Jaagup 1992 Tartu maakond
5341 Repän, Kaarel 1995 Tartu maakond
5619 Repän, Taavi 1990 Tartu maakond
5220 Retsä, August 1949 Jõgeva maakond
5565 Ridala, Vello 1970 Tartu maakond
6138 Riis, Tiia 1969 Järva maakond
5890 Riitsalu, Kert 1999 Valga maakond
5255 Riive, Henri 1989 Tartu maakond
6022 Rikka, Arnis 1982 Tartu maakond
5023 Rikkas, Henrik 1964 Harju maakond
5462 Rikkinen, Tarmo 1972 Harju maakond
6573 Rimm, Merily 1983 Tartu maakond
6872 Rinne, Hannu Juhani 1960 Finland
6873 Rinne, Heikki Edvard 1960 Finland
7069 Rits, Martin 1987 Harju maakond
5461 Rodi, Arvo 1946 Harju maakond EWK
5534 Rohejärv, Andrus 1981 Tartu maakond
5623 Rohtla, Indrek 1976 Järva maakond
7075 Rohtla, Kristi 1985 Järva maakond
5796 Rohtmets, Ando 1965 Harju maakond
5568 Rohtmets, Kaspar 1990 Harju maakond
5708 Rohtmets, Kristjan 1972 Harju maakond SK Metsasõbrad
6108 Rohula, Angela 1985 Tartu maakond
6292 Rohula, Innar 1988 Pärnu maakond Volvo Estonia OÜ
6508 Rohumägi, Rait 1981 Tartu maakond
5573 Rolko, Miroslav 1984 Viljandi maakond
5250 Rolskijs, Girts 1972 Latvia
6120 Roogsoo, Aivar 1971 Tartu maakond SEB Pank AS
7095 Rooni, Jaanus 1974 Harju maakond
7090 Rooni, Ron 2007 Harju maakond
6962 Roos, Erki 1972 Tartu maakond
5203 Roos, Indrek 1982 Tartu maakond
6801 Roos, Rain 2003 Harju maakond
6832 Roos, Ruben 1978 Tartu maakond
7036 Roos, Üllo 1971 Tartu maakond
5507 Roosvald, Sven 1986 Tartu maakond
5251 Roots, Raivo 1979 Tartu maakond
5702 Roots, Tõnis 1979 Tartu maakond
5953 Rosenberg, Tiit 1946 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
5001 Rosenbrier, Jonathan 1979 United Kingdom
6256 Rosenthal, Arli 1978 Tartu maakond
5236 Rosin, Kaido 1975 Harju maakond
5392 Rospu, Harri 1959 Rapla maakond
6036 Ross, Ain 1967 Põlva maakond
7091 Rosse, Elvis 1975 Tartu maakond
6010 Rouhiainen, Eero 1952 Finland
6595 Rozenbergs, Reinis 1991 Latvia OC Limbazi
5224 Rubulis, Martins 1970 Latvia
5498 Rummo, Peeter-Erik 1998 Lääne-Viru maakond
6591 Rump, Harry 1984 Harju maakond
6753 Russak, Peeter 1979 Tartu maakond Telia SK
6032 Russing, Mati 1981 Tartu maakond
6115 Russow, Urve 1972 Harju maakond
3062 Ruubel, Runo 1960 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
7049 Ruuda, Georg 1959 Võru maakond
3028 Ruus, Ants 1938 Tartu maakond
3063 Ruus, Jaak 1940 Harju maakond
6995 Ruus, Rutt 1982 Harju maakond
5324 Ruusmäe, Margus 1972 Tartu maakond
5494 Ruut, Rivo 1981 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
5937 Ruuven, Anu 1969 Harju maakond
5939 Ruuven, Jaanus 1966 Harju maakond
6764 Ruuven, Liisi 2003 Valga maakond Ruuveni Spordiklubi
5833 Rähn, Toomas 1958 Viljandi maakond
7109 Räim, Henri 1989 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
6277 Räisa, Livia 1949 Tartu maakond
6779 Rämmal, Heleri 1989 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
6852 Räppo, Johhanna 1996 Tartu maakond
7144 Räppo, Triinu 1978 Harju maakond
6080 Rästas, Ergo 1974 Tartu maakond Narva SK Firn
6812 Rätsep, Kaili 1978 Tartu maakond
7071 Rääk, Kaire 1975 Tartu maakond
5977 Rääk, Tarmo 1972 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
6324 Rõivas, Veiko 1981 Harju maakond
6853 Rõzov, Romet 1986 Põlva maakond
5110 Rückenberg, Silvar 1983 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
5575 Ründva, Vello 1949 Jõgeva maakond
5434 Rüsülainen, Kunnar 1988 Tartu maakond
5213 Saaber, Tõnu 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond
7173 Saagpakk, Priit 1974 Pärnu maakond
6758 Saal, Kevin 2001 Pärnu maakond JK VIKO
5962 Saar, Annely 1974 Harju maakond Saku Õlletehase SK
5133 Saar, Erik 1967 Tartu maakond
6157 Saar, Eve 1970 Pärnu maakond
6830 Saar, German 1971 Tartu maakond
7087 Saar, Heinry 1998 Harju maakond
5243 Saar, Martin 1977 Tartu maakond
6747 Saard, Ragner 1977 Pärnu maakond Volvo Estonia OÜ
6691 Saarela, Toivo 1974 Tartu maakond
5312 Saarepera, Aivo 1983 Tartu maakond
5897 Saarman, Heigo 1977 Viljandi maakond
5994 Saarmas, Reigo 1982 Tartu maakond TMB Element OÜ
5680 Saarna, Andres 1970 Tartu maakond
6303 Saarna, Marge 1974 Tartu maakond
6650 Saarniit, Leen 1985 Tartu maakond
5973 Saarsalu, Siret 1984 Tartu maakond
5241 Safonov, Oleg 1961 Pärnu maakond
6082 Sahk-Jansen, Leelo 1977 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
5866 Sahtel, Eve 1964 Harju maakond
5867 Sahtel, Tõnu 1963 Harju maakond
6651 Sakjas, Kaspar 1982 Tartu maakond
5081 Saks, Eliko 1979 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
5065 Saksjaak, Marko 1986 Tartu maakond
5035 Salep, Robert 1988 Lääne-Viru maakond
5124 Salep, Sven 1965 Lääne-viru maakond Hawaii Express
5971 Salk, Indrek 1968 Tartu maakond SAK Tartu
5805 Salk, Käthlyn 1982 Harju maakond
6920 Salla, Maik 2002 Pärnu maakond
6921 Salla, Mailis 2002 Pärnu maakond
5211 Salo, Heiki 1986 Tartu maakond
6478 Saltne, Vija 1980 Latvia
5872 Salu, Pille 1969 Tartu maakond
7000 Salu, Tarmo 1977 Tartu maakond
6699 Salum, Liis 1971 Järva maakond
6316 Salumets, Margo 1989 Tartu maakond
5831 Salumäe, Andres 1960 Harju maakond
6373 Salumäe, Helle 1970 Harju maakond
7137 Saluorg, Ruth 1970 Võru maakond
7233 Saluveer, Erki 1980 Tartu maakond
7146 Saluveer, Piret 1980 Tartu maakond
6462 Sammel, Carl-Hans 2000 Tartu maakond
6202 Sammel, Raivo 1979 Tartu maakond
6597 Samsonkina, Liene 1993 Latvia OC Limbazi
6802 Samsonov, Marti 1988 Põlva maakond Graanul Invest AS
6402 Sander, Priit 1972 Tartu maakond Telia SK
6336 Sander, Robert 2005 Tartu maakond Telia SK
5011 Sankmann, Joosep 1999 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
6290 Sapatšuk, Nikolai 1964 Tartu maakond
7118 Sarap, Georg 1984 Harju maakond
5200 Sarap, Mart 1984 Tartu maakond
5609 Sarapu, Andres 1988 Tartu maakond
5577 Sarapuu, Jaanus 1969 Tartu maakond
5078 Sarapuu, Janek 1971 Tartu maakond
6445 Sarapuu, Kerli 1983 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
6623 Sarapuu-Sikka, Cristen-Evary 2001 Tartu maakond
5430 Sardis, Urmas 1971 Tartu maakond
6179 Sarik, Madis 1965 Harju maakond JG VIL! VEIXI RATTATIIM
6177 Sarik, Marie 1995 Harju maakond JG VIL! VEIXI RATTATIIM
6555 Sarik, Mikk 1987 Harju maakond JG VIL! VEIXI RATTATIIM
6685 Sark, Marten 1988 Tartu maakond Sportland
5396 Sassiad, Tiiu 1979 Tartu maakond
6086 Sauga, Ako 1960 Harju maakond
6618 Saumann, Martin 1984 Harju maakond
5274 Saviauk, Kristjan 1982 Tartu maakond
7134 Savolainen, Heikki 1986 Tartu maakond
7185 Savzenko, Viktor 1950 Tartu maakond
5182 Schneider, Merle 1971 Jõgeva maakond Westline Team
7063 Seidelberg, Janek 1977 Lääne-Viru maakond
6050 Sein, Margis 1969 Valga maakond Valga MV
5537 Seire, Taive 1989 Tartu maakond SK VELO
6161 Selge, Enge 1985 Harju maakond
5884 Selgis, Raivo 1955 Tartu maakond
5248 Seli, Anti 1973 Tartu maakond
7238 Seli, Kristo 1989 Tartu maakond
6442 Seliste, Veiko 1987 Harju maakond Nordecon AS
5514 Selter, Ahto 1970 Järva maakond
6460 Semm, Sigrid 1989 Põlva maakond
5566 Sepp, Ahti 1978 Tartu maakond
6399 Sepp, Jarmo 1987 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
6532 Sepp, Sigrid 1979 Harju maakond
6119 Sepping, Anne 1966 Pärnu maakond
5043 Sergis, Kaspars 1971 Latvia
6004 Sergis, Peteris 1975 Latvia
5349 Sevastjanov, Anatoli 1949 Tartu maakond TMB Element OÜ
6103 Shahmatov, Viktor 1954 Võru maakond
7168 Shokman, Vladimir 1948 Tartu maakond
5739 Sihver, Enn 1959 Viljandi maakond
7004 Siida, Morten 1979 Harju maakond
6756 Siilbaum, Siret 1981 Tartu maakond Hanza Tarkon AS
5374 Siimer, Raivo 1965 Harju maakond
5988 Siimsalu, Katrin 1975 Tartu maakond
5334 Siimsen, Leho 1959 Harju maakond
7023 Siirak, Harri 1987 Tartu maakond
7039 Siitan, Peeter 1983 Harju maakond Saku Õlletehase SK
7197 Sikk, Kaido 1975 Tartu maakond
6009 Sikk, Signe 1973 Ida-Viru maakond
5221 Sikka, Mikk 1989 Tartu maakond
7179 Sikora, Jaak 1969 Jõgeva maakond
6326 Sild, Erkki 1981 Tartu maakond
6715 Sild, Kaur 1992 Võru maakond
7085 Sildvee, Alar 1968 Harju maakond
6575 Sillard, Marge 1980 Tartu maakond
6576 Sillard, Raul 1977 Tartu maakond
5921 Silvet, Evelyn 1976 Harju maakond
5177 Sinilill, Veronika 1973 Tartu maakond
5744 Sinimäe, Margus 1969 Tartu maakond
5742 Sinimäe, Marko 2000 Tartu maakond
6953 Sirendi, Eiko 1981 Tartu maakond
5715 Sirge, Andrus 1961 Harju maakond
5420 Sirk, Arvo 1970 Tartu maakond
6759 Sirk, Kadri 1992 Tartu maakond Ruuveni Spordiklubi
6175 Sirk, Lea 1954 Tartu maakond
6376 Sisask, Sander 1994 Harju maakond
6047 Sisask, Tõnu 1977 Tartu maakond
5632 Sitska, Anneli 1966 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
6026 Skrebnev, Andrei 1970 Ida-Viru maakond
5325 Smidt, Teet 1990 Tartu maakond
7100 Smiltnieks, Ivo 1973 Latvia
5292 Soidla, Janar 1974 Harju maakond
6248 Soidla, Janno 1976 Tartu maakond
6208 Soikonen, Veikko 1982 Jõgeva maakond
6799 Sokk, Annika 1987 Tartu maakond
6411 Sokk, Margus 1972 Valga maakond
6024 Solman, Tanel 1979 Tartu maakond
6998 Solovjov, Tanel 1984 Rapla maakond
5914 Sonn, Gunnar 1976 Harju maakond
5662 Sonn, Katrin 1984 Tartu maakond
7228 Soo, Remi 2004 Tartu maakond
5499 Soodla, Gregor 1996 Tartu maakond
5003 Soodla, Raul 1968 Jõgeva maakond
5816 Soodla, Vaido 1981 Tartu maakond
5167 Sooläte, Fred 1976 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
5935 Soom, Pärja 1954 Tartu maakond OMNIVA SK
6472 Soomets, Elin 1987 Tartu maakond
7124 Soomre, Silver 1975 Harju maakond Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
6065 Soonets, Kristel 1995 Tartu maakond
5269 Soonik, Kristel Sandra 2001 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
3047 Soosaar, Mati 1960 Harju maakond
5824 Soosõrv, Tõnu 1946 Harju maakond
5987 Sootla, Evelin 1980 Tartu maakond
6078 Sootla, Ivika 1981 Tartu maakond
5407 Soovik, Jüri 1958 Viljandi maakond
6352 Spileva, Annika 1975 Harju maakond
6136 Sprangel, Valery 1965 Ida-Viru maakond
6381 Stanevitš, Tiina 1989 Põlva maakond
6918 Stimmer, Sander 2002 Pärnu maakond
5297 Strand, Aleksander 1957 Harju maakond Eesti Raudtee AS
6201 Strantsov, Andre 1981 Jõgeva maakond
6223 Strantsov, Sigrid 1989 Tartu maakond
5539 Strikov, Victor 1961 Harju maakond
6506 Strokov, Dimitriy 1981 Russia
7013 Su, Nata 1988 Russia
5942 Suban, Sten 1988 Harju maakond
5635 Suitso, Piret 1946 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
6404 Sukk, Liina 1986 Tartu maakond
5435 Sukk, Viljar 1984 Tartu maakond
7135 Sulaoja, Jaanus 1973 Põlva maakond
5509 Sulemenkov, Igor 1965 Ida-Viru maakond
7125 Sulev, Sandra 1991 Tartu maakond
5424 Sulg, Rando 1976 Harju maakond
6139 Sults, Heido 1989 Tartu maakond
5187 Sutt, Valmar 1974 Pärnu maakond Hawaii Express
7183 Suun, Margus 1976 Tartu maakond
5331 Suun, Riho 1960 Harju maakond Captus Sport
6978 Suur, Georg 1994 Tartu maakond
5305 Suurkütt, Hillar 1963 Harju maakond
5836 Suurmäe, Indrek 1965 Tartu maakond
6784 Suvi, Aira 1955 Tartu maakond
5296 Suvi, Hedwig 1992 Harju maakond
6987 Suvorov, Agnes 2003 Pärnu maakond
6519 Säde, Alari 1986 Tartu maakond
5936 Säinas, Jaanus 1970 Valga maakond
6862 Sõber, Kristi 1981 Tartu maakond
6230 Sõmer, Reelika 1984 Tartu maakond
6806 Sõmermaa, Reigo 1989 Tartu maakond
5605 Sõmmer, Andi 1958 Viljandi maakond
7018 Sõmmer, Kuuno 1966 Viljandi maakond Karksi-Nuia Rattaklubi
6743 Sõmmer, Simo 1991 Viljandi maakond
5923 Sõna, Arne 1964 Harju maakond
6372 Sõna, Urmas 1967 Tartu maakond
5205 Sõõru, Argo 1969 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
6907 Süld, Janek 1982 Tartu maakond
5722 Sütt, Kaja 1974 Tartu maakond
5703 Taal, Priit 1966 Tartu maakond
5210 Taaramäe, Reimo 1986 Pärnu maakond JK VIKO
6383 Taavel, Airi 1960 Tartu maakond
6535 Taavits, Laivi 1981 Tartu maakond
6972 Taavits, Lissi 1984 Tartu maakond
5097 Tabo, Sandor 1971 Tartu maakond
5948 Tael, Taivo 1958 Harju maakond
6602 Tagel, Ilmar 1942 Põlva maakond Trismile
7051 Tagel, Rainer 1978 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
5622 Tagger, Martin 1983 Harju maakond
6748 Tali, Ceraldo 1993 Pärnu maakond Volvo Estonia OÜ
7126 Talpas, Sandra 1992 Harju maakond JG VIL! VEIXI RATTATIIM
5476 Talu, Elary 1993 Viljandi maakond
6464 Talv, Alari 1975 Tartu maakond
6028 Talv, Tormi 1986 Tartu maakond
5061 Talver, Valdo 1976 Tartu maakond
6749 Talving, Jaan 1981 Pärnu maakond Volvo Estonia OÜ
5858 Talviste, Tormis 1964 Tartu maakond
7177 Talvistu, Janari 1981 Harju maakond
6637 Tamkivi, Margus 1968 Harju maakond
6636 Tamkivi, Mikk 1999 Harju maakond
5479 Tamm, Aleksander 2001 Tartu maakond
6275 Tamm, Einar 1957 Harju maakond
5492 Tamm, Erki 1972 Tartu maakond
6289 Tamm, Janne 1970 Ida-Viru maakond
6155 Tamm, Kaili 1969 Tartu maakond AS Postimees Grupp
6754 Tamm, Kaimar Tauri 2001 Harju maakond Telia SK
5793 Tamm, Katrin 1974 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
6643 Tamm, Kristo 1984 Harju maakond
5367 Tamm, Malvo 1968 Tartu maakond
5472 Tamm, Margus 1971 Tartu maakond
7114 Tamm, Martin 1980 Tartu maakond
5661 Tamm, Märt 1963 Tartu maakond
6752 Tamm, Pearu 1960 Tartu maakond Telia SK
5154 Tamm, Priit 1973 Tartu maakond
5470 Tamm, Risto 1983 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
6437 Tamm, Taavi 1982 Harju maakond
5754 Tamm, Tiia 1970 Tartu maakond
6385 Tamm, Tiit 1979 Harju maakond
6787 Tamme, Karlo 1972 Tartu maakond
6261 Tamme, Ly 1979 Harju maakond
5578 Tamme, Ringo 1974 Tartu maakond
6977 Tammela, Marek 1975 Järva maakond
6374 Tammert, Riho 1958 Harju maakond
6765 Tammet, Merike 1972 Harju maakond Eesti Raudtee AS
6695 Tammet, Toomas 1973 Harju maakond
6296 Tammik, Jelena 1971 Harju maakond SG WEBER Ehitustooted AS
6696 Tammik, Margus 1976 Harju maakond
6250 Tammiksalu, Tarmo 1970 Harju maakond
6102 Tammiksalu, Tõnu 1973 Harju maakond
5946 Tammin, Priit 1973 Harju maakond
7188 Tammjärv, Janar 1978 Valga maakond
7076 Tammjärv, Ulvi 1960 Võru maakond
5574