Participants

133km / 70km

Bib Name Birth year From Sportsclub/Company
831 Aagver, Maris 1975 Harju maakond
1022 Aalik, Marko 1975 Harju maakond
1263 Aalto, Matti 1955 Finland
1211 Aalto, Mikko 1963 Finland
1824 Aamisepp, Andres 1980 Harju maakond
473 Aamisepp, Arno 1991 Harju maakond
1447 Aamisepp, Tõnu 1953 Harju maakond
1678 Aas, Andres 1977 Viljandi maakond
1715 Aas, Indrek 1985 Harju maakond
859 Aas, Innar 1971 Harju maakond
801 Aas, Kevin 1991 Tartu maakond
1224 Aasmäe, Arris 1972 Harju maakond
614 Aavel, Rivo 1983 Põlva maakond
1896 Abner, Patrick 1984 Harju maakond
1531 Adamson, Monika 1977 Tartu maakond
758 Adamson, Peeter 1953 Tartu maakond
1838 Adijans, Edgars 1975 Latvia
1646 Adosson, Ivo 1973 Tartu maakond
412 Aduson, Andre 1970 Harju maakond SK Ratta Agentuur
1977 Adusoo, Jaanus 1970 Harju maakond
1004 Agarmaa, Mihkel 1989 Tartu maakond
949 Agu, Rauno 1969 Harju maakond
1300 Aho, Ahti 1972 Harju maakond
668 Ahun, Johannes 1987 Harju maakond
280 Aia, Alar 1964 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
34 Aia, Kardo 1989 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
73 Aia, Karlo 1990 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
1063 Aigro, Marko 1971 Tartu maakond
517 Ailt, Priit 1983 Harju maakond
869 Ait, Aivo 1975 Harju maakond
799 Ait, Indrek 1973 Harju maakond
1024 Ajaots, Meelis 1968 Tartu maakond
11 Alamaa, Siim-Erik 1992 Harju maakond
1537 Alasoo, Kert 1989 Tartu maakond
1005 Alaväli, Ülari 1981 Tartu maakond
398 Albert, Arnold 1966 Harju maakond
1600 Alekand, Priit 1964 Tartu maakond
84 Alesmaa, Martti 1990 Rapla maakond
1269 Alev, Magnar 1972 Valga maakond
1223 Alexandrov, Grigory 1972 Russia
1549 Allaje, Aare 1971 Tartu maakond
449 Allekõrs, Valmar 1968 Tartu maakond
1413 Alles, Kalev 1957 Viljandi maakond
1608 Allik, Aivar 1959 Harju maakond
918 Allik, Peeter 1970 Harju maakond
1558 Allikas, Indrek 1977 Harju maakond
1312 Alliksaar, Indrek 1974 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1891 Alliksaar, Rene 1994 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1983 Alnek, Karmen 1989 Tartu maakond
1378 Altin, Enn 1971 Tartu maakond
672 Altin, Ergo 1996 Tartu maakond
768 Altmets, Raivo 1960 Harju maakond
452 Alumaa, Alar 1974 Harju maakond
1294 Ambos, Silver 1958 Valga maakond
1981 Ammosov, Maksim 1970 Russia
36 Ando, Indrek 1979 Harju maakond
1828 Andreev, Victor 1965 Russia
1733 Andreson, Mikk 1989 Tartu maakond
285 Andresson, Raul 1967 Harju maakond
1035 Andrianov, Vitalii 1980 Russia
609 Angerma, Meelis 1979 Harju maakond
1574 Annamaa, Rando 1994 Tartu maakond
989 Annok, Alar 1978 Tartu maakond
1025 Annus, Oviar-Gregor 1998 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
407 Ansko, Ilmar 1973 Tartu maakond
1641 Antalainen, Lauri 1980 Tartu maakond
1405 Antoshkina, Elena 1964 Russia
1131 Antsmäe, Tauno 1974 Harju maakond
1511 Antsov, Urmas 1956 Harju maakond
1355 Apsalon, Melkisedek 1987 Harju maakond
843 Arge, Endrus 1974 Harju maakond
1880 Arjasepp, Jaan 1982 Harju maakond
599 Aron, Hannes 1970 Pärnu maakond
1229 Arro, Andres 1982 Valga maakond
1046 Arro, Mihkel 1986 Valga maakond
875 Arst, Alar 1962 Tartu maakond
239 Artel, Veiko 1971 Harju maakond
1485 Aruksaar, Erki 1980 Rapla maakond
2509 Arula, Raul 1958 Tartu maakond SK VELO
1743 Arumeel, Ansi 1978 Harju maakond
2535 Arumets, Joel 1970 Tartu maakond
207 Asavi, Andrus 1977 Harju maakond
88 Astok, Steve 1993 Lääne maakond
1261 Asur, Veikko 1982 Valga maakond
1766 Atamanov, Mikhael 1976 Russia
429 Aule, Krister 1977 Viljandi maakond
2536 Aun, Martin 1964 Harju maakond
330 Aus, Andres 1972 Tartu maakond
283 Aus, Jaanus 1974 Pärnu maakond
1397 Ausmees, Raiko 1984 Harju maakond
1762 Ausmees, Toomas 1964 Harju maakond
23 Austa , Caspar 1982 Tartu maakond
489 Avalo, Imre 1980 Harju maakond
134 Averin, Maksym 1985 Ukraine
678 Avi, Madis 1954 Tartu maakond
1532 Azizbaev, Artem 1979 Russia
1568 Azizbaev, Rafik 1950 Russia
931 Bachaus, Arno 1978 Tartu maakond
1705 Badeykin, Nikolay 1973 Russia
1786 Barabash, Aleksei 1969 Russia
281 Baranovskis, Guntars 1968 Latvia
1801 Baskirov, Igor 1973 Tartu maakond
1573 Bazhin, Vladimir 1962 Russia
1924 Bazõlev, Anton 1985 Harju maakond
291 Beitans, Kaspars 1971 Latvia
759 Beljaev, Margus 1977 Tartu maakond
235 Beljajev, Vladimir 1966 Tartu maakond SK VELO
1358 Belov, Andero 1980 Harju maakond Telia SK
38 Belyaev, Oleg 1969 Russia
1677 Berezin, Sten 1989 Harju maakond
1352 Bezrukov, Vladimir 1970 Russia
505 Birkants, Roberts 1996 Latvia
892 Birkants, Viesturs 1962 Latvia
896 Bleive, Ahti 1967 Põlva maakond
251 Bogdanov, Risto 1983 Tartu maakond
1755 Bondarchuk, Leonid 1973 Harju maakond
1975 Brazovskis, Kaspars 1977 Latvia
1048 Brenayzen, Ilya 1968 Russia
31 Brokans, Raimonds 1973 Latvia
1813 Brookes, Robert 1970 Australia
1203 Bukhmarov, Alexander 1977 Russia
1817 Buks, Guntis 1976 Latvia
1452 Bäckman, Jan-Erik 1950 Finland
1900 Bäckman, Tuula 1959 Finland
1366 Cheredilov, Aleksey 1957 Russia
1814 Cheredilov, Aleksey 1989 Russia
1725 Chesnokov, Andrey 1959 Russia
2531 Dainis, Andris 1949 Latvia
499 Danilas, Meelis 1967 Valga maakond
1702 Danilin, Anton 1969 Russia
219 Danilov, Andrus 1973 Harju maakond
135 Davison, Luke 1990 Australia
65 Dedov, Peeter 1981 Tartu maakond
1805 Deket, Sergei 1981 Lääne-Viru maakond
1153 Denisov, Andrey 1972 Russia
1694 Dityatev, Alexander 1985 Russia
1566 Dooner, Teet 1974 Harju maakond
736 Drake, Roberts 1956 Latvia
1910 Drikis, Kaspars 1983 Latvia
487 Dsilna, Indro 1978 Harju maakond
1965 Dterimann, Kaido 1982 Pärnu maakond
1456 Dunauskas, Oleg 1977 Russia
1690 Dynin, Aleksandr 1983 Russia
1866 Eamets, Annika 1969 Harju maakond
539 Ebber, Andrus 1966 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1728 Eensaar, Silver 1978 Harju maakond
1480 Eensalu, Agris 1979 Harju maakond
1479 Eensalu, Anders 1981 Harju maakond
426 Eensoo, Ardi 1973 Harju maakond
2521 Eesmaa, Andrus 1971 Harju maakond
1720 Eglitis, Janis 1982 Latvia
1680 Egorov, Sergey 1983 Russia
1395 Ehala, Erlend 1978 Tartu maakond
1362 Ehasalu, Allan 1983 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
101 Ehrberg, Liisa 1988 Viljandi maakond
415 Eiger, Rein 1972 Viljandi maakond
998 Eikner, Mark 1972 Harju maakond
1285 Einland, Vello 1958 Harju maakond EWK
440 Einmaa, Tiit 1977 Lääne-viru maakond Eesti Raudtee AS
1637 Einpalu, Mart 1973 Harju maakond
688 Einroos, Raino 1968 Harju maakond
1902 Ekdahl, Jouko 1960 Finland
1130 Ellamik, Väino 1971 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
1114 Elmet, Märt 1968 Tartu maakond
1546 Enok, Jaan 1971 Jõgeva maakond
1251 Enok, Teet 1974 Ida-viru maakond
232 Erikson, Toomas 1976 Harju maakond
2508 Ernits, Ardu 1960 Jõgeva maakond
1145 Ers, Alger 1975 Tartu maakond
626 Ester, Indrek 1975 Harju maakond
246 Ever, Riho 1966 Harju maakond velo.clubbers.ee
1330 Evert, Helina 1971 Lääne maakond
624 Evisalu, Mait 1969 Harju maakond
1580 Eylandt, Taivo 1976 Rapla maakond
338 Fazõlov, Maksim 1980 Harju maakond
1935 Fazõlov, Timur 1987 Harju maakond
578 Fedorov, Evgeny 1965 Russia
2513 Filatenko, Mati 1965 Tartu maakond
1448 Fimberg, Teet 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond
2522 Fjodorov, Nikolai 1955 Tartu maakond OMNIVA SK
50 Flaksis, Martins 1986 Latvia
653 Flavyanov, Igor 1970 Russia
835 Forsström, Markus 1971 Finland
1703 Fotins, Juris 1977 Latvia
316 Freiberg, Sven 1975 Harju maakond
1961 Friedrichs, Riho 1973 Harju maakond
201 Furmane, Madara 1992 Latvia
1943 Ga, Minjoo 1990 Korea
1122 Galyaev, Yury 1968 Russia
1792 Gavrilov, Konstantin 1967 Russia
1236 Gavriltsik, Aleksandr 1975 Harju maakond
1751 Golubev, Aleksei 1964 Russia
1070 Gonchar, Andrey 1985 Russia
1826 Gontmacher, Siim 1978 Harju maakond
559 Gorev, Kirill 1963 Russia
289 Gornischeff, Artur 1984 Harju maakond
952 Gornischeff, Feliks 1988 Tartu maakond
886 Gorov, Aleksei 1980 Harju maakond
1562 Gostsõllo, Henri 1985 Harju maakond
655 Gotsev, Pavel 1975 Russia
262 Grabbi, Toomas 1979 Harju maakond
401 Greenbaum, Marko 1979 Harju maakond
1398 Greenbaum, Toomas 1976 Harju maakond
1785 Grenman, Thomas 1975 Finland
693 Grigorenko, Pavel 1982 Harju maakond
957 Grigorovits, Jaanus 1975 Tartu maakond
33 Gristsenko, Andrei 1971 Harju maakond
7000 Gromov, Andrey 1981 Russia
648 Gross, Neeme 1972 Järva maakond
1222 Gruba, Guntis 1969 Latvia
978 Grubb, Christopher 1965 Australia
1685 Grubb, Julian 1968 Chile
1788 Gusikhin, Sergei 1978 Russia
1933 Gutmann, Eric 1992 Harju maakond
2000 Gutmann, Tarmo 1972 Harju maakond
386 Gutmann, Velar 1974 Harju maakond
706 Haara, Petri 1967 Finland
378 Haav, Viljar 1975 Harju maakond
323 Haava, Henno 1973 Tartu maakond
471 Hagen, Peeter 1958 Tartu maakond
1310 Hagu, Hannes 1977 Tartu maakond
357 Hagu, Indrek 1981 Tartu maakond
1299 Hainsoo, Tauri 1987 Põlva maakond
1215 Haldre, Sulev 1956 Tartu maakond
1823 Hallik, Urmas 1978 Pärnu maakond
1492 Hallikmägi, Väino 1953 Pärnu maakond
67 Hallop, Greg 1995 Viljandi maakond
938 Hang, Asse 1970 Harju maakond
1950 Hanikat, Kaido 1967 Harju maakond
1486 Hanni, Kalev 1959 Tartu maakond
1467 Hanni, Tarmo 1951 Harju maakond
354 Hanschmidt, Henri 1976 Viljandi maakond
427 Havik, Raigo 1983 Harju maakond
681 Hein, Avo 1968 Harju maakond
469 Heinsar, Hardi 1972 Valga maakond
1457 Hellsten, Hannu 1953 Finland
458 Helm, Jaak 1975 Võru maakond MTÜ Haanja Rattaklubi
1167 Hendrikson, Peeter 1967 Harju maakond
588 Hendrikson, Tõnu 1973 Võru maakond
922 Henno, Lauri 1982 Harju maakond
1232 Henno, Tannar 1962 Tartu maakond
756 Hermaküla, Hannes 1969 Harju maakond
1286 Hermet, Jaanek 1975 Harju maakond
1076 Hermet, Jarno 1972 Tartu maakond
1575 Herranen, Pekka 1954 Finland
580 Hess, Andreas 1971 Germany
1441 Hints, Eric 1975 Harju maakond
1440 Hints, Kairi 1978 Harju maakond
569 Hion, Lars-Erik 1980 Harju maakond Helmes AS
1727 Hirs, Marek 1986 Lääne-viru maakond
1256 Hirv, Eda 1972 Lääne maakond
1407 Hoffmann, Hardi 1973 Tartu maakond
1724 Holst, Mikk 1986 Tartu maakond
277 Holts, Siim 1992 Tartu maakond
1198 Hunt, Egon 1976 Valga maakond
542 Hunt, Toomas 1972 Tartu maakond
213 Hussar, Aimar 1981 Võru maakond
337 Hussar, Kaidar 1971 Harju maakond
965 Härm, Leo 1947 Viljandi maakond
754 Härm, Margus 1981 Järva maakond
384 Härmatis, Risto 1984 Harju maakond
858 Härmits, Riho 1973 Põlva maakond
1930 Höglund, Kurt 1951 Finland
699 Hürden, Taivo 1976 Harju maakond
392 Hütt, Petri 1986 Harju maakond
762 Hüvonen, Dan 1977 Harju maakond
1360 Iakovlev, Petr 1974 Russia
107 Iljenko, Tomass Karlis 1997 Latvia
1216 Iljin, Andrei 1963 Ida-viru maakond
930 Illak, Peeter 1966 Tartu maakond
928 Ilus, Andrus 1971 Viljandi maakond
46 Ilves, Aivo 1986 Viljandi maakond
1126 Ilves, Kirli 1984 Valga maakond
711 Ilves, Mati 1962 Pärnu maakond
1207 Ilves, Tarmo 1973 Tartu maakond
991 Inkinen, Janne 1981 Finland
1302 Inno, Ain 1964 Lääne-viru maakond
1494 Inno, Kadi 1963 Lääne-viru maakond
919 Int, Aivo 1970 Põlva maakond
64 Ints, Kalev 1974 Tartu maakond
349 Irdoja, Andrus 1965 Harju maakond
1687 Italyantsev, Leonid 1982 Russia
1765 Iudin, Dmitrii 1983 Russia
1490 Iva, Aivar 1976 Ida-Viru maakond
920 Ivanov, Randar 1996 Lääne-Viru maakond
1165 Ivanov, Sergey 1967 Russia
1245 Ivlijev, Vadim 1975 Ida-Viru maakond
382 Jaagant, Priit 1972 Valga maakond
1939 Jaago, Aivar 1957 Rapla maakond
1589 Jaaksoo, Rain 1983 Tartu maakond
1118 Jaanimäe, Jan 1980 Tartu maakond
872 Jaanson, Alar 1984 Tartu maakond
1667 Jaarman, Kalle 1974 Tartu maakond
518 Jaht, Valdur 1981 Tartu maakond
1357 Jakobi, Andres 1970 Harju maakond
748 Jakobson, Meelis 1977 Tartu maakond
419 Jaks, Indrek 1969 Tartu maakond
12 Jalakas, Siim 1992 Järva maakond
686 Jallai, Janis 1974 Harju maakond
645 Jamnes, Jaanus 1973 Harju maakond
785 Janke, Maido 1983 Viljandi maakond
1775 Jansen, Kaupo 1977 Tartu maakond
1942 Jansen, Margus 1990 Tartu maakond
1406 Jansen, Rain 1975 Tartu maakond
1528 Jaomaa, Janis 1976 Tartu maakond
1676 Jartsev-Moont, Jürgo 1988 Jõgeva maakond
1557 Jeeger, Elar 1987 Valga maakond
695 Jents, Reikko 1972 Viljandi maakond
1083 Jeret, Kalevi 1963 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
619 Joala, Aleksandr 1964 Harju maakond
457 Johanson, Jaanus 1973 Viljandi maakond
30 Johanson, Kristjan 1997 Viljandi maakond
89 Johanson, Raimo 1994 Lääne-Viru maakond
2529 Johanson, Raoul 1962 Pärnu maakond SK VELO
974 Joonsalu, Madis 1984 Tartu maakond
445 Joost, Eddi 1975 Harju maakond
735 Joost, Janno 1968 Tartu maakond
413 Joosu, Tambet 1980 Saare maakond
716 Jorgensen, Soren Rhiger 1970 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1949 Juhanson, Ain-Alar 1976 Tartu maakond
1386 Jundas, Kadri-Ann 1970 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
325 Junkin, Priit 1985 Tartu maakond
292 Juronen, Pertti 1983 Valga maakond
601 Jurs, Hassar 1972 Tartu maakond
1882 Jurtshenko, Ivar 1973 Harju maakond
62 Juss, Janar 1996 Pärnu maakond
766 Juss, Jannar 1997 Pärnu maakond
1096 Just, Alar 1969 Harju maakond
508 Juurikas, Veiko 1981 Tartu maakond
1140 Jäe, Meeme 1968 Tartu maakond
1493 Jäger, Ilona 1987 Jõgeva maakond
1856 Jänese, Maria 1987 Harju maakond
1411 Järv, Martti 1985 Harju maakond
423 Järve, Alo 1976 Tartu maakond
1832 Järvelaid, Aare 1969 Harju maakond
496 Järveoja, Toomas 1961 Tartu maakond
1434 Järvet, Heiti 1979 Tartu maakond
1738 Järvinen, Leo 1939 Finland
1926 Järvloo, Priit 1983 Tartu maakond
450 Järvsalu, Teet 1981 Harju maakond
962 Jääger, Heiki 1965 Jõgeva maakond
1692 Jääger, Kadi 1983 Harju maakond
1604 Jääskeläinen, Raija 1948 Finland
702 Jõekäär, Märt 1967 Viljandi maakond
1922 Jõeloo, Anneli 1975 Tartu maakond
1287 Jõemägi, Taimo 1965 Valga maakond
1851 Jõesoo, Urmas 1975 Harju maakond
480 Jõeveer, Kaupo 1974 Tartu maakond
1 Jõeäär, Gert 1987 Harju maakond
242 Jõgeva, Toomas 1967 Harju maakond
1000 Jõgi, Allan 1981 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
1525 Jõgi, Andre 1974 Harju maakond
343 Jõgila, Veiko 1969 Harju maakond
1115 Jõgimaa, Rene 1970 Harju maakond
1584 Jõul, Jüri 1971 Tartu maakond
1506 Jürgens, Toomas 1964 Tartu maakond
1192 Jürgenson, Erkki 1978 Tartu maakond
1399 Jüriöö, Olavi 1980 Harju maakond
967 Jürjan, Taavi 1987 Harju maakond
403 Jürjens, Erik 1964 Rapla maakond
2514 Jürmann, Ants 1949 Harju maakond
218 Jürmann, Kevo 1981 Tartu maakond
1848 Kaarepere, Girt 1981 Jõgeva maakond
654 Kaarlela, Pasi 1971 Finland
1169 Kaarna, Raul 1971 Tartu maakond
1954 Kaasik, Kert 1995 Järva maakond
1212 Kaasik, Margus 1970 Jõgeva maakond
268 Kaasik, Margus 1964 Tartu maakond
537 Kaasik, Peeter 1977 Tartu maakond
593 Kaasik, Toomas 1973 Tartu maakond
279 Kaasik-Aaslav, Henri 1969 Harju maakond
1391 Kabral, Iljar 1975 Valga maakond
963 Kadajane, Erik 1978 Harju maakond
1714 Kadak, Tiina 1977 Pärnu maakond
959 Kadak, Urmas 1967 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
344 Kadarik, Janek 1975 Rapla maakond
763 Kade, Indrek 1983 Põlva maakond
1255 Kadyrmaev, Marat 1960 Russia
703 Kaeramaa, Gaido 1968 Tartu maakond
1253 Kaha, Hamigo 1969 Harju maakond
1967 Kahem, Simmo 1987 Lääne maakond
804 Kaik, Jaanus 1977 Harju maakond
1384 Kaik, Kaido 1979 Harju maakond
1072 Kakornikov, Maxim 1972 Russia
1812 Kalaus, Hargo 1974 Harju maakond
1228 Kalbus, Hugo 1963 Põlva maakond
1892 Kalda, Toomas 1981 Harju maakond
428 Kalde, Meelis 1975 Harju maakond
1037 Kaldmaa, Kaido 1969 Tartu maakond
1367 Kaldoja, Allan 1979 Harju maakond
80 Kaldvee, Martten 1986 Harju maakond
70 Kalf, Steven 1995 Saare maakond Saaremaa JK Viiking
16 Kalja, Mihkel 1996 Tartu maakond
817 Kalja, Priit 1968 Tartu maakond
923 Kaljula, Jaak 1995 Tartu maakond
250 Kaljumäe, Aivo 1972 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
1964 Kaljumäe, Keio 1988 Valga maakond
1618 Kall, Rando 1975 Tartu maakond
649 Kallais, Ats 1972 Jõgeva maakond
531 Kallak, Jaan 1981 Viljandi maakond
1996 Kallak, Kaire 1971 Tartu maakond
321 Kallakmaa, Teet 1965 Järva maakond
312 Kallari, Taimar 1969 Tartu maakond
1402 Kallas, Krister 1985 Viljandi maakond
2537 Kallas, Mati 1961 Viljandi maakond
1482 Kallast, Siim 1973 Harju maakond
1516 Kallau, Rahel 1966 Tartu maakond
1629 Kalle, Anti 1970 Harju maakond
1474 Kalle, Rein 1975 Põlva maakond
1630 Kalle, Triinu 1977 Harju maakond
1454 Kallemets, Mati 1947 Lääne maakond
1028 Kallikorm, Janno 1979 Harju maakond
69 Kalm, Keijo 1995 Harju maakond EWK
1111 Kalm, Kelly 1997 Harju maakond EWK
1259 Kalmus, Aivar 1974 Tartu maakond
851 Kalnins, Marts 1970 Latvia
1778 Kalugina, Tatiana 1988 Russia
670 Kamentsev, Mikhail 1974 Russia
1175 Kana, Urmas 1986 Jõgeva maakond
1772 Kandidatov, Aleksei 1987 Russia
127 Kanerva, Hiski 1994 Finland
1128 Kangur, Margus 1976 Tartu maakond
1326 Kangur, Mart 1974 Tartu maakond
765 Kangur, Ove 1986 Harju maakond
1182 Kannel, Kalle 1977 Harju maakond
1648 Kannelmäe, Kaarle 1981 Harju maakond
1163 Kannimäe, Olev 1965 Võru maakond
669 Kannimäe, Taavi 1991 Võru maakond
20 Kannimäe, Viljar 1987 Võru maakond
608 Kantsik, Toomas 1977 Finland
1657 Kapp, Tarvo 1970 Harju maakond
776 Kardashev, Yury 1965 Russia
2541 Kargu, Oskari 1976 Tartu maakond
1987 Karja, Raul 1963 Tartu maakond
628 Karjamets, Karmo 1984 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
351 Karjane, Jaak 1982 Harju maakond Telia SK
778 Karlis, Veiko 1983 Jõgeva maakond
2550 Karlson, Urmas 1961 Harju maakond
299 Karo, Erko 1971 Harju maakond
422 Karolin, Indrek 1973 Põlva maakond
1371 Karp, Endel 1960 Harju maakond
1992 Karpenko, Andrey 1984 Russia
1171 Karpenko, Gleb 2001 Ida-Viru maakond
958 Karpenko, Sergei 1971 Ida-Viru maakond
1739 Karppinen, Tom 1969 Finland
497 Karrofeldt, Kalle 1979 Tartu maakond
76 Karu, Allar 1987 Harju maakond
19 Karu, Virgo 1967 Harju maakond
381 Karu, Üllar 1975 Harju maakond
786 Karukäpp, Magnus 1976 Jõgeva maakond
1561 Karus, Indrek 1969 Valga maakond
632 Kaschan, Kaido 1970 Harju maakond
1712 Kaschan, Martin 1994 Järva maakond
104 Kasenõmm, Priit 1975 Tartu maakond
1146 Kask, Ats 1985 Viljandi maakond
1548 Kask, Kalle 1970 Harju maakond
1177 Kasumets, Kait 1979 Tartu maakond
638 Kasvo, Kalle 1965 Jõgeva maakond
375 Katin, Vladimir 1960 Tartu maakond SK VELO
1957 Kattai, Kaupo 1973 Tartu maakond
834 Kattai, Roman 1966 Tartu maakond
1289 Kaukis, Tõnu 1956 Harju maakond
701 Kaur, Jaanus 1963 Harju maakond
314 Kaur, Margus 1968 Tartu maakond
438 Kaur, Väino 1967 Pärnu maakond
317 Keemu, Mihkel 1983 Valga maakond
757 Keernik, Gunnar 1973 Tartu maakond
582 Keernik, Toomas 1970 Tartu maakond
1759 Keil, Andres 1974 Tartu maakond
1592 Kekkonen, Ragnar 1988 Tartu maakond
1117 Kelder, Indrek 1973 Saare maakond
1572 Keldo, Margit 1971 Tartu maakond
961 Kenttä, Veikko 1943 Finland
1973 Kerge, Martin 1985 Tartu maakond
585 Kerm, Margus 1974 Lääne-Viru maakond
439 Kesa, Raimond 1975 Lääne maakond
1396 Keskküla, Pärtel 1975 Harju maakond
722 Kesküla, Mariliis 1979 Harju maakond
1062 Kesküla, Urmo 1977 Harju maakond
538 Kesper, Raino 1978 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
550 Kesvatera, Andres 1979 Harju maakond Helmes AS
1706 Khakhulin, Aleksei 1974 Russia
905 Khimich, Konstantin 1981 Russia
640 Kibal, Tair 1982 Võru maakond MTÜ Haanja Rattaklubi
1383 Kiik, Marek 1974 Tartu maakond
1276 Kiisk, Rauno 1982 Tartu maakond
1796 Kiisk, Rauno 1992 Järva maakond
565 Kiiver, Kaupo 1972 Tartu maakond
529 Kiivit, Lauri 1976 Tartu maakond
1160 Kikkas, Andres 1947 Tartu maakond
1920 Kikkas, Mairold 1970 Harju maakond
623 Kikkas, Riho 1976 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
1871 Kilgast, Ain 1970 Võru maakond MTÜ Haanja Rattaklubi
1664 Kilk, Renee 1983 Harju maakond
483 Killing, Gert 1977 Harju maakond
808 Kin, Nikolai 1973 Harju maakond Eesti Raudtee AS
860 Kingo, Margo 1982 Tartu maakond
404 Kingo, Priit 1977 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
209 Kinks, Joosep 1987 Harju maakond
1298 Kinks, Peeter 1963 Tartu maakond
1213 Kinks, Reet 1963 Tartu maakond
1469 Kinnunen, Hannu 1952 Finland
402 Kippasto, Margo 1973 Tartu maakond
1742 Kipper, Kuno 1954 Harju maakond
1854 Kirch, Mareck 1978 Harju maakond
464 Kirikall, Kaupo 1968 Harju maakond
1718 Kirillov, Boris 1935 Russia
972 Kirsiaed, Ivo 1980 Tartu maakond
2542 Kirsipuu, Avo 1967 Lääne maakond
295 Kirsipuu, Tiit 1975 Harju maakond
2591 Kirsipuu, Toomas 1964 Tartu maakond
915 Kirso, Marko 1992 Tartu maakond
1897 Kirt, Mario 1981 Valga maakond
1806 Kiselev, Iurii 1966 Russia
1270 Kisis, Janis 1952 Latvia
532 Kiskonen, Eero 1971 Harju maakond
271 Kiskonen, Siim 1997 Harju maakond
1865 Kitsing, Risto 1994 Harju maakond
1596 Kitsnik, Kalvi 1969 Jõgeva maakond MTÜ Haanja Rattaklubi
1112 Kittus, Kaimar 1980 Tartu maakond
1868 Kiuru, Rauno 1990 Tartu maakond
432 Kiuru, Väino 1974 Tartu maakond
881 Kivastik, Ivo 1969 Rapla maakond
1023 Kivi, Elerin 1995 Tartu maakond
829 Kivi, Margo 1980 Harju maakond
2532 Kivi, Toivo 1963 Harju maakond
572 Kivila, Dag 1964 Pärnu maakond
1458 Kivila, Märt 1982 Tartu maakond
1554 Kivila, Rita 1974 Tartu maakond
110 Kivioja, Raimo 1983 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
459 Kivirüüt, Margus 1979 Tartu maakond
13 Kivistik, Gert 1995 Pärnu maakond
6 Kivistik, Kristen 1994 Pärnu maakond
1623 Kivistik, Raivo 1964 Põlva maakond
546 Klaar, Alari 1974 Jõgeva maakond
687 Klaaser, Gert 1968 Harju maakond
1628 Klaasmägi, Margo 1972 Lääne-viru maakond
1877 Klampe, Indrek 1973 Võru maakond
1867 Klaos, Aiko 1981 Tartu maakond
1279 Kleinson, Meelis 1973 Tartu maakond
1978 Klettenberg, Christo 1989 Saare maakond
1029 Kliimask, Tarvi 1970 Tartu maakond
454 Klimenko, Aleksandr 1962 Harju maakond
1583 Klippberg, Kelly 1996 Lääne maakond
1522 Klippberg, Kiur 1971 Lääne maakond
975 Knope, Agris 1953 Latvia
2501 Koch, Kalju 1942 Harju maakond
39 Koch, Kaupo 1971 Harju maakond
115 Kodanipork, Raido 1969 Harju maakond
1564 Kodar, Anti 1985 Harju maakond
841 Kodasma, Marek 1976 Harju maakond
366 Kohs, Toms 1979 Latvia
1986 Koik, Kristjan 1988 Valga maakond
727 Koitla, Indrek 1973 Harju maakond
106 Kokk, Kaspar 1982 Tartu maakond
352 Kokunov, Andrey 1972 Russia
504 Kolessov, Jevgeni 1987 Harju maakond
630 Kolk, Valmer 1966 Tartu maakond
1271 Kollist, Riho 1978 Tartu maakond
336 Kollo, Tiit 1964 Harju maakond EWK
293 Kompus, Meelis 1974 Harju maakond
541 Kond, Kuido 1970 Lääne-viru maakond
1049 Kongo, Kalmer 1960 Võru maakond
1354 Kongo, Kristjan 1985 Harju maakond
1194 Konnimois, Veljo 1978 Harju maakond
331 Kont, Sergo 1971 Harju maakond
303 Kool, Inge 1975 Tartu maakond
1422 Koort, Rando 1987 Tartu maakond
236 Koort, Tauno 1969 Tartu maakond
639 Koosa, Marko 1985 Valga maakond
1980 Kooser, Arthur 1997 Harju maakond
4 Kopli, Tarmo 1978 Harju maakond
951 Koppel, Kuido 1966 Saare maakond
1527 Koppel, Mart Enn 1970 Harju maakond
335 Koppelmaa, Raul 1975 Harju maakond
1409 Korb, Imre 1975 Harju maakond
1717 Kornilov, Andrey 1972 Russia
1056 Kostabi, Marek 1976 Võru maakond
1611 Koster, Heiki 1984 Harju maakond
1125 Kostla, Peeter 1971 Harju maakond
898 Kotkas, Erkki 1975 Hiiu maakond
347 Kotkas, Marko 1978 Harju maakond OMNIVA SK
212 Kotov, Raul 1966 Harju maakond
1870 Kotsalainen, Asse 1975 Harju maakond
1152 Kotsar, Argo 1984 Harju maakond
1840 Kovadlo, Anton 1982 Harju maakond
1534 Kraam, Sulev 1980 Harju maakond
865 Krastinsh, Aivars 1961 Latvia
1053 Krauklis, Vairis 1953 Latvia
1416 Kreimer, Maksim 1984 Tartu maakond
342 Krela, Jaan 1967 Tartu maakond
252 Kriger, Vladislav 1973 Harju maakond
1185 Kriis, Karin 1985 Harju maakond
2515 Kriisa, Kaido 1968 Jõgeva maakond
954 Kriisa, Kaido 1973 Harju maakond
815 Kriisk, Edgar 1986 Tartu maakond
814 Kristal, Kaspar 1994 Harju maakond
1569 Kristal, Kaur 1990 Harju maakond
260 Kristal, Tõnis 1965 Harju maakond
1345 Kromanov, Kert 1976 Harju maakond
1124 Kroon, Olev 1959 Harju maakond
1156 Krooni, Ragnar 1980 Järva maakond
56 Krusemann, Magnus 1976 Harju maakond
604 Kruus, Kaupo 1972 Harju maakond
1303 Kruus, Krista 1987 Tartu maakond
1173 Kruus, Raino 1989 Tartu maakond
247 Kruuser, Karel 1987 Harju maakond
597 Kukk, Aivo 1956 Harju maakond
1032 Kukk, Andrus 1970 Jõgeva maakond
1321 Kukk, Ergo 1995 Tartu maakond
1736 Kukk, Kaidi Keir 1994 Pärnu maakond
1191 Kukk, Kalle 1970 Lääne-viru maakond
644 Kukk, Martin 1968 Tartu maakond
5 Kukk, Sigvard 1972 Harju maakond
1394 Kukke, Heikki 1973 Harju maakond
1750 Kukkur, Kristian 1975 Rapla maakond
774 Kukrus, Kristo 1998 Tartu maakond
1864 Kukrus, Martin 1990 Tartu maakond
263 Kulbin, Andres 1970 Tartu maakond
1923 Kuld, Kenno 1979 Tartu maakond
674 Kuldkepp, Remo 1985 Harju maakond
93 Kuldmäe, Toivo 1963 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
1051 Kuligin, Aleksei 1988 Harju maakond
324 Kuljus, Viljar 1984 Võru maakond
506 Kuljus, Ülo 1956 Võru maakond
1351 Kull, Agur 1973 Jõgeva maakond
1948 Kull, Kaspar 1984 Harju maakond
494 Kull, Liisa 1989 Harju maakond
810 Kulm, Urmas 1968 Harju maakond
1610 Kulu, Kristjan 1975 Harju maakond
365 Kumel, Tarvo 1969 Pärnu maakond
1783 Kunarev, Konstantin 1961 Russia
1110 Kunimägi, Germo 1998 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
83 Kupp, Alar 1995 Harju maakond
1688 Kurashov, Leonid 1984 Russia
1689 Kurashov, Vladimir 1987 Russia
1073 Kure, Kaarel 1984 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
1284 Kure, Mihkel 1984 Tartu maakond
589 Kuresoo, Rain 1984 Järva maakond
715 Kurg, Eke 1966 Tartu maakond
1290 Kurg, Katrin 1996 Valga maakond
787 Kurg, Rauno 1972 Tartu maakond
1137 Kuriks, Reimo 1972 Harju maakond
2593 Kurits, Marko 1980 Tartu maakond
1268 Kurov, Evgeny 1965 Russia
515 Kurvits, Erko 1982 Tartu maakond
1346 Kuulman, Kari 1979 Harju maakond
1081 Kuus, Ivo 1971 Rapla maakond
1553 Kuusekänd, Lauri 1978 Harju maakond
1842 Kuusik, Ando 1971 Harju maakond
228 Kuusik, Leho 1970 Pärnu maakond OMNIVA SK
1150 Kuusing, Kaijo 1968 Harju maakond
1833 Kuusk, Andrus 1987 Harju maakond
1151 Kuusk, Margus 1974 Harju maakond
68 Kuusma, Maikel 1993 Tartu maakond
1730 Kuusma, Mario 1988 Tartu maakond
1696 Kuusmann, Kleemet 1985 Harju maakond
453 Kuzmin, Leonid 1958 Sweden
885 Kägu, Hannes 1968 Harju maakond
1502 Kängsepp, Martin 1989 Lääne maakond
1428 Kängsepp, Raido 1984 Lääne maakond
1317 Käo, Mati 1969 Tartu maakond
1420 Käos, Valdo 1972 Võru maakond
1754 Kärema, Ago 1969 Harju maakond
592 Kärner, Mart 1969 Valga maakond
1991 Kärt, Sirje 1967 Harju maakond
1861 Käsnar, Aivo 1968 Tartu maakond
249 Käär, Tanel 1983 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1606 Käärst, Kärt 1975 Harju maakond
1278 Käärst, Rain 1978 Harju maakond
1970 Kõiv, Gabriel 1981 Tartu maakond
393 Kõiv, Kardon 1975 Harju maakond
874 Kõiv, Mait 1961 Harju maakond
230 Kõiv, Marek 1976 Harju maakond
1841 Kõrge, Toomas 1983 Harju maakond
1444 Kõrgvee, Urmas 1979 Tartu maakond
1260 Kõrran, Timmo 1980 Harju maakond
1272 Köster, Indrek 1970 Harju maakond
1021 Köster, Raul 1971 Harju maakond
771 Köök, Aivar 1966 Harju maakond
879 Kööp, Andres 1964 Harju maakond
1745 Kübarsepp, Martti 1991 Harju maakond
1515 Küla, Heivi 1978 Valga maakond
391 Külanurm, Karli 1981 Tartu maakond
1491 Külaots, Toomas 1978 Tartu maakond
1472 Külaots, Urmet 1974 Tartu maakond
1166 Külasepp, Siim 1986 Tartu maakond
749 Kümnik, Jaak 1959 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
313 Künnap, Janis 1980 Finland
890 Kütt, Erik 1968 Harju maakond
1002 Kütt, Johan 1983 Harju maakond
1043 Kütt, Mati 1966 Tartu maakond
307 Kütt, Ott 1967 Pärnu maakond
1107 Küünal, Jaan 1961 Pärnu maakond
1157 Laane, Marek 1975 Harju maakond
17 Laanemaa, Kristjan 1982 Harju maakond
395 Laanemets, Meelis 1971 Harju maakond
613 Laanemets, Raivo 1985 Tartu maakond
1570 Laaneoks, Erkki 1982 Tartu maakond
2538 Laaneots, Tiit 1969 Tartu maakond
1161 Laaneots, Urmo 1990 Harju maakond
1297 Laanoja, Lauri 1974 Harju maakond
2518 Laansalu, Meelis 1965 Tartu maakond
1894 Laas, Eve 1983 Harju maakond
809 Laas, Jaan 1966 Tartu maakond
2502 Laas, Johan 1941 Harju maakond
3 Laas, Martin 1993 Tartu maakond
1209 Laasma, Martin 1976 Harju maakond
634 Ladva, Marek 1972 Põlva maakond
55 Lagenõmm, Aivar 1972 Järva maakond
1952 Lagzdins, Janis 1995 Latvia
812 Laht, Tarmo 1965 Tartu maakond
1047 Laht, Urmas 1975 Harju maakond
1017 Laidre, Reno 1977 Tartu maakond
1095 Laidver, Eike 1991 Võru maakond
481 Laidver, Leho 1967 Võru maakond
1966 Lainemurd, Urmas 1985 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1655 Laisi, Keijo 1954 Finland
694 Laius, Ott 1983 Tartu maakond
708 Lamp, Enn 1976 Harju maakond
1031 Lamp, Marko 1978 Tartu maakond
203 Lang, Mae 1996 Tartu maakond
301 Lang, Tea 1966 Tartu maakond
1760 Langel, Martin 1981 Tartu maakond
712 Lannes, Kaspar 1991 Tartu maakond
1237 Lanno, Anett 1995 Lääne-viru maakond Eesti Raudtee AS
945 Laos, Meeli 1981 Lääne maakond
397 Lapidus, Boris 1973 Harju maakond
827 Laugal, Emil 1978 Harju maakond
205 Lauk, Karl Patrick 1997 Saare maakond Saaremaa JK Viiking
308 Laul, Raines 1981 Tartu maakond
1465 Laumäe, Marek 1975 Tartu maakond
587 Laur, Marko 1978 Tartu maakond
1060 Laur, Mikk 1986 Võru maakond
1615 Laurand, Are 1977 Tartu maakond
543 Laurisoo, Erkki 1979 Harju maakond
1274 Lavrikova, Svetlana 1962 Russia
1176 Lebedev, Igor 1958 Russia
273 Leben, Riho 1977 Harju maakond
904 Lee, Priit 1975 Tartu maakond
662 Leetma, Kerdi 1980 Tartu maakond
1929 Legomskiy, Mikhail 1978 Russia
713 Lehesmets, Alar 1981 Harju maakond
1010 Lehiste, Ülar 1970 Valga maakond
435 Lehtmaa, Aivar 1963 Tartu maakond
360 Lehto, Tiit 1972 Tartu maakond
723 Lehtoja, Eha 1960 Pärnu maakond
813 Leidmaa, Peeter 1967 Harju maakond
1011 Leidt, Kaupo 1971 Tartu maakond
2544 Leidt, Meelis 1969 Tartu maakond
1740 Leinonen, Urpo 1948 Finland
1704 Leipalu, Getter 1991 Tartu maakond
1234 Leiten, Kaido 1972 Viljandi maakond
1280 Leius, Aivar 1976 Valga maakond
118 Lejins, Andis 1961 Latvia
60 Lejins, Martins 1983 Latvia
463 Lember, Alo 1966 Tartu maakond
1853 Lembra, Kalju 1962 Tartu maakond
1616 Leola, Heily 1980 Tartu maakond
1551 Leopard, Himret 1974 Valga maakond
1591 Lepasaar, Ivo 1965 Harju maakond
1542 Lepik, Arvo 1957 Harju maakond
1275 Lepik, Enn 1962 Tartu maakond
1168 Lepik, Hillar 1954 Harju maakond EWK
222 Lepik, Jano 1973 Harju maakond
1057 Lepik, Kajar 1980 Tartu maakond
844 Lepik, Margus 1969 Valga maakond
1488 Lepik, Tiit 1983 Pärnu maakond
368 Lepik, Toomas 1979 Tartu maakond
629 Lepik, Urmas 1975 Harju maakond
1090 Lepiksaar, Indrek 1971 Lääne-viru maakond
622 Lepiksaar, Madis 1989 Lääne-viru maakond
206 Lepp, Emeri 1976 Harju maakond
1956 Lepp, Erkki 1986 Tartu maakond
1821 Lepp, Mart 1954 Pärnu maakond
779 Leppik, Elle 1974 Tartu maakond
27 Leppik, Gabriel 1990 Tartu maakond
448 Leppik, Jaan 1972 Harju maakond
467 Leppik, Janec 1970 Harju maakond
777 Leskov, Rauno 1978 Harju maakond
1066 Levkoi, Meelis 1985 Harju maakond
1239 Liblikmann, Mait 1979 Harju maakond
1691 Liblikmann, Signe 1981 Harju maakond
536 Liis, Lembit 1957 Jõgeva maakond
764 Liiva, Hanno 1979 Harju maakond
935 Liivamägi, Toomas 1990 Võru maakond
424 Liivandi, Eero 1978 Harju maakond
2523 Liksor, Aivo 1958 Harju maakond EWK
995 Lilienthal, Margery 1974 Tartu maakond
443 Lilienthal, Marko 1967 Harju maakond
857 Lill, Meelis 1970 Valga maakond
1144 Lill, Sven 1970 Finland
1576 Lille, Marko 1976 Tartu maakond
488 Lillemets, Tanel 1977 Harju maakond
602 Lillend, Allan 1980 Harju maakond
826 Lillesaar, Tanel 1980 Harju maakond
561 Lillevälja, Elvis 1978 Harju maakond
1417 Lillik, Merle 1971 Tartu maakond
1777 Lillmaa, Viljar 1977 Tartu maakond
1874 Lillsoo, Indrek 1973 Harju maakond
1944 Lilo, Erki 1982 Tartu maakond
1850 Lilo, Raino 1987 Tartu maakond
863 Lind, Kalevi 1950 Finland
1503 Lindberg, Henri 1981 Antigua and Barbuda
1830 Lindpere, Mart 1972 Tartu maakond
1241 Lindsaar, Indrek 1973 Tartu maakond
210 Linkgreim, Jaanus 1971 Harju maakond
374 Linkgreim, Margus 1972 Harju maakond
1670 Linkov, Steven 1980 Hiiu maakond
1220 Linnas, Ivo 1976 Rapla maakond
557 Linnupuu, Küllo 1973 Põlva maakond
1748 Linnus, Kristjan 1993 Põlva maakond
328 Linnus, Sander 1991 Põlva maakond
1127 Lints, Kärolin 1996 Rapla maakond
477 Lipp, Aivar 1974 Rapla maakond
618 Lippur, Bruno 1973 Jõgeva maakond
1776 Lodi, Tarmo 1971 Tartu maakond
1514 Lomp, Elar 1986 Tartu maakond
1449 Lomp, Heigo 1978 Tartu maakond
1329 Lomp, Priit 1985 Valga maakond
261 Lond, Rain 1978 Harju maakond
52 Lood, Illar 1988 Tartu maakond
1142 Loova, Romet 1980 Jõgeva maakond
462 Luchko, Igor 1977 Russia
1555 Luhaorg, Rando 1993 Harju maakond
2524 Luht, Villu 1964 Harju maakond
1985 Luik, Alar 1984 Järva maakond
540 Luik, Janek 1974 Valga maakond
761 Luik, Janno 1974 Saare maakond
1431 Luik, Matis 1956 Tartu maakond
666 Luiks, Meelis 1976 Harju maakond
1138 Lukk, Juhan 1949 Lääne maakond
1460 Lukk, Kadri 1986 Lääne maakond
2539 Lukkats, Andres 1970 Järva maakond
227 Luks, Sven 1968 Harju maakond
1579 Lumi, Toomas 1970 Tartu maakond
1450 Lumpre, Laur 1982 Harju maakond
1652 Luppin, Janek 1976 Harju maakond
1075 Lust, Toomas 1957 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
811 Luts, Ahti 1972 Tartu maakond
1642 Luup, Einar 1965 Harju maakond
414 Luur, Ervin 1957 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
1113 Luusepp, Martin 1998 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
1552 Lämmergas, Hardi 1978 Harju maakond
59 Lätte, Raimo 1997 Tartu maakond
696 Lätte, Raivo 1972 Tartu maakond
1619 Lään, Illari 1973 Tartu maakond
821 Lääne, Meelis 1967 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1963 Lõbu, Ragner 1970 Põlva maakond
1475 Lõhmus, Silja 1961 Tartu maakond
369 Lõhmus, Taivo 1977 Rapla maakond
1972 Lõiv, Janika 1989 Harju maakond
305 Lõiv, Paul 1972 Tartu maakond SK VELO
1971 Lõiv, Urmas 1983 Harju maakond
1104 Lõkk, Raivo 1984 Harju maakond
1077 Maalt, Marko 1966 Harju maakond
53 Maanurm, Joonas 1976 Harju maakond
388 Maarits, Andres 1973 Harju maakond
743 Maasen, Kaido 1972 Tartu maakond
824 Maasepp, Maido 1997 Tartu maakond
2592 Maasikmets, Alges 1968 Harju maakond
1006 Maasikmets, Marek 1978 Harju maakond
825 Maasing, Illimar 1966 Tartu maakond
643 Madison, Janar 1979 Tartu maakond
1186 Maesepp, Taavi 1977 Harju maakond
1020 Mahlakas, Kalev 1967 Tartu maakond
993 Maidla, Alo 1967 Harju maakond
549 Maidre, Margus 1978 Rapla maakond
710 Makarevich, Pavel 1985 Russia
1959 Malichev, Dmitrii 1974 Russia
598 Malin, Kalle 1976 Finland
1264 Malmstein, Raul 1961 Harju maakond
1990 Malova, Elena 1984 Russia
1379 Malsroos, Mait 1968 Harju maakond
1976 Mand, Martin 1990 Harju maakond
121 Mandri, Rene 1984 Jõgeva maakond
651 Mannine, Sulo 1975 Harju maakond
545 Manninen, Ergo 1989 Harju maakond
126 Manninen, Matti 1992 Finland
258 Maramygin, Nikolay 1972 Russia
512 Maranik, Marek 1974 Valga maakond
1633 Mardo, Ahti 1975 Harju maakond
625 Maremäe, Raiko 1981 Tartu maakond
410 Maripuu, Janek 1973 Harju maakond
1208 Maripuu, Raul 1976 Harju maakond
1408 Marjak, Ero 1969 Tartu maakond
730 Markkula, Veikko 1968 Finland
339 Markov, Helgor 1981 Harju maakond
1781 Marrandi, Rain 1982 Harju maakond
1946 Martinov, Urmas 1972 Tartu maakond
1487 Martins, Andres 1962 Jõgeva maakond
1571 Martins, Sander 1993 Jõgeva maakond
984 Martinson, Alo 1972 Harju maakond
116 Martma, Kert 1983 Harju maakond
854 Matson, Raido 1970 Tartu maakond
71 Matt, Jörgen 1992 Saare maakond Saaremaa JK Viiking
1811 Matt, Olev 1964 Tartu maakond
822 Matvejev, Toomas 1990 Tartu maakond
664 Maximov, Mikhail 1969 Russia
718 Mazurs, Ainars 1968 Latvia
132 Mcconvey, Connor 1988 Ireland
1333 Meiel, Toomas 1971 Põlva maakond
1246 Meigas, Mait 1978 Harju maakond
823 Meinvald, Jüri 1972 Harju maakond
1199 Meisalu, Martin 1985 Harju maakond
524 Meitus, Raivo 1966 Jõgeva maakond
868 Meius, Margus 1974 Harju maakond
966 Mekk, Toomas 1974 Tartu maakond
341 Melder, Sergei 1995 Tartu maakond
1544 Melk, Tanel 1988 Tartu maakond
1914 Melsas, Margus 1969 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
1620 Meltsas, Hardi 1976 Tartu maakond
1653 Meltsas, Veiko 1974 Harju maakond
475 Meltsov, Martin 1980 Võru maakond
1797 Mening, Sven 1965 Tartu maakond
929 Mental, Erki 1986 Lääne-viru maakond
1369 Mere, Madis 1972 Saare maakond
1009 Merelaht, Arno 1961 Tartu maakond
1446 Meri, Ahto 1969 Harju maakond
558 Merisaar, Hallar 1977 Valga maakond
2503 Merisalu, Margus 1955 Tartu maakond SK VELO
964 Mesipuu, Maido 1985 Tartu maakond
888 Mets, Maret 1985 Lääne-Viru maakond
1937 Mets, Mari 1983 Harju maakond
1672 Mets, Mikk 1988 Tartu maakond
1903 Metsalu, Merilin 1987 Harju maakond
1761 Metsaorg, Jüri 1966 Harju maakond
1204 Metsaorg, Maria 1993 Harju maakond
1675 Metsapool, Janno 1988 Järva maakond
1282 Metsnõmm, Mart 1959 Tartu maakond
548 Metspalu, Martin 1977 Tartu maakond
1205 Mey, Tea 1974 Tartu maakond
1092 Michelson, Reemo 1974 Tartu maakond
389 Midri, Rain 1975 Viljandi maakond
641 Mihhailov, Viktor 1965 Ida-viru maakond
470 Mihkels, Stanislav 1974 Tartu maakond
1085 Miil, Väino 1976 Tartu maakond Hanza Tarkon AS
49 Miilmann, Rauno 1991 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
2506 Mikelsons, Andris 1943 Latvia
1815 Mikk, Kaido 1974 Harju maakond
852 Mikkelsaar, Mart 1960 Tartu maakond
1370 Mikkor, Andro 1984 Harju maakond
1067 Miller, Argo 1986 Harju maakond
646 Miller, Guido 1981 Harju maakond
278 Miller, Mait 1973 Harju maakond
276 Minski, Jan 1973 Harju maakond
1481 Mitin, Vitaly 1985 Russia
1247 Mitt, Risto 1976 Tartu maakond
903 Mizer, Tuuli 1973 Harju maakond Eesti Raudtee AS
1857 Mjazin, Ivan 1987 Harju maakond
94 Molev, Juri 1976 Harju maakond
1784 Moor, Hannes 1997 Võru maakond
1143 Morel, Rami 1986 Harju maakond
2525 Morjakov, Andrei 1971 Tartu maakond SK VELO
1697 Moskalenko, Alexey 1974 Russia
1711 Mozzhechkov, Boris 1945 Russia
1899 Muldme, Risto 1973 Harju maakond
1319 Mulla, Andrus 1961 Põlva maakond
1875 Multer, Karl 1977 Harju maakond
1605 Muravyev, Vasily 1974 Russia
793 Murmann, Rain 1976 Harju maakond
788 Murrut, Mauno 1972 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
914 Muru, Rain 1980 Harju maakond
87 Musins, Janis 1981 Latvia
769 Must, Hannes 1977 Harju maakond
408 Must, Tauri 1988 Järva maakond
1918 Mustmaa, Mikk 1988 Võru maakond
129 Myyryläinen, Kari 1963 Finland
1283 Mäe, Mati 1986 Lääne-Viru maakond
298 Mäekivi, Andres 1972 Tartu maakond
1732 Mäekivi, Marko 1981 Harju maakond
1426 Mägi, Allan 1972 Tartu maakond
1178 Mägi, Heiki 1967 Tartu maakond
871 Mägi, Holger 1973 Harju maakond
912 Mägi, Indrek 1977 Viljandi maakond
1731 Mägi, Marko 1975 Harju maakond
1969 Mägi, Taaniel 1989 Harju maakond
1673 Mähar, Janek 1974 Tartu maakond
840 Mälgi, Ailen 1983 Tartu maakond
1349 Mälton, Tanel 1990 Põlva maakond
1810 Mänd, Margus 1972 Tartu maakond
1064 Mändmets, Mait 1974 Harju maakond
1210 Mändsalu, Ilmar 1973 Harju maakond
1827 Männi, Anatoli 1949 Ida-Viru maakond
908 Männik, Marju 1980 Harju maakond
1804 Männik, Martin 1980 Harju maakond
950 Männisalu, Andrus 1971 Harju maakond
334 Mäoma, Remo 1988 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
9 Mäoma, Silver 1995 Tartu maakond
1790 Märk, Marko 1979 Harju maakond
916 Märks, Marko 1977 Tartu maakond
1244 Märtin, Liina 1984 Harju maakond
364 Märtson, Mihkel 1985 Tartu maakond Hanza Tarkon AS
333 Määrits, Toomas 1966 Tartu maakond
96 Mõts, Olavi 1968 Võru maakond MTÜ Haanja Rattaklubi
1036 Mõtsmees, Priit 1965 Tartu maakond
790 Mõttus, Mati 1975 Valga maakond
109 Mõttus, Tarmo 1971 Võru maakond MTÜ Haanja Rattaklubi
417 Mölder, Heinar 1966 Jõgeva maakond
627 Mölder, Ivo 1969 Järva maakond
1471 Mölder, Jaak 1969 Harju maakond
910 Mölder, Joosep 1990 Jõgeva maakond
1993 Mölder, Mattias 1987 Harju maakond Helmes AS
420 Möldre, Kert 1968 Valga maakond
1088 Möll, Heiki 1989 Tartu maakond
1341 Möll, Raivo 1967 Tartu maakond
555 Müllerson, Jüri 1963 Viljandi maakond
396 Müür, Hans-Patrick 1998 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
942 Müür, Maik 1987 Tartu maakond
1895 Naaber, Aivar 1983 Harju maakond
1334 Naaris, Erkki 1978 Valga maakond
579 Nael, Margus 1982 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1133 Nagel, Rainis 1975 Harju maakond
1764 Nagorskiy, Mikhail 1978 Russia
1905 Nanits, Mait 1962 Tartu maakond SK VELO
244 Nappus, Jaan 1972 Harju maakond
267 Narits, Tauri 1988 Tartu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
387 Narusk, Indrek 1982 Harju maakond
1955 Nassar, Taavi 1987 Võru maakond
677 Neeme, Avo 1976 Pärnu maakond
2545 Neeme, Virgo 1972 Harju maakond
2533 Neemela, Kurmo 1970 Tartu maakond
1925 Neemesto, Kaspar 1989 Harju maakond
1381 Neemre, Andres 1975 Harju maakond
1495 Nellis, Toivo 1956 Harju maakond
562 Nenonen, Risto 1954 Finland
416 Nepper, Pelle 1976 Saare maakond
1513 Nifontova, Anastasiya 1979 Russia
400 Nigul, Alar 1965 Harju maakond
1424 Nigul, Hendrik 1983 Tartu maakond
1798 Nigulas, Harles 1980 Tartu maakond
1423 Niilits, Ilmar 1958 Valga maakond
650 Niit, Robi 1996 Võru maakond
560 Nikiforov, Igor 1961 Harju maakond
660 Nikitin, Andrey 1972 Russia
1700 Nikitin, Dmitry 1984 Russia
819 Nikolaevski, Evgeni 1987 Harju maakond
1650 Nikolajev, Jüri 1986 Harju maakond
675 Nikolajev, Raimo 1981 Harju maakond
1039 Nirgi, Ahti 1975 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1881 Nirgi, Ailar 1966 Harju maakond
705 Nirgi, Sten-Erik 1997 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
91 Nisu, Oskar 1994 Harju maakond
1414 Nooska, Triin 1982 Tartu maakond
1505 Nork, Tarmo 1968 Harju maakond
1729 Normak, Argo 1973 Tartu maakond
1445 Nuga, Ahti 1984 Rapla maakond
1901 Nummenmaa, Rauli 1949 Finland
996 Nurk, Aare 1967 Valga maakond
895 Nurk, Andres 1973 Tartu maakond
1123 Nurk, Talis 1982 Tartu maakond
635 Nurk, Veikko 1974 Harju maakond OMNIVA SK
446 Nurm, Eke 1967 Tartu maakond
1403 Nurmela, Marek 1979 Harju maakond
128 Nurmi, Roope 1993 Finland
969 Nurmik, Andrus 1965 Jõgeva maakond
1377 Nurmis, Liis 1991 Harju maakond
780 Nurmiste, Lennart 1979 Harju maakond
1599 Nurmoja, Raul 1970 Harju maakond
216 Nurmsalu, Rain 1967 Harju maakond
610 Nuut, Viljar 1968 Saare maakond
1197 Nuutinen, Veijo 1949 Finland
1710 Nyqvist, Hans 1953 Finland
760 Närska, Alger 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond
891 Nõgols, Eiko 1972 Viljandi maakond
490 Nõlvik, Lasse 1974 Harju maakond
40 Nõmm, Raivo 1976 Viljandi maakond
7 Nõmmela, Aksel 1994 Harju maakond
1443 Nõmmela, Mihkel 1970 Harju maakond
1622 Nõmmik, Kristian 1987 Harju maakond
1656 Nõmmiste, Kalev 1972 Lääne-viru maakond
796 Nõmmiste, Sulev 1970 Tartu maakond
2507 Odamus, Tõnu 1943 Harju maakond
1768 Ode, Kati 1969 Tartu maakond
436 Oder, Rein 1972 Tartu maakond
451 Ohmann, Erki 1978 Harju maakond
1388 Oja, Erik 1987 Harju maakond
1415 Oja, Jaan 1949 Valga maakond
880 Oja, Kuno 1972 Valga maakond
442 Oja, Meelis 1972 Valga maakond
1038 Ojaliiv, Madis 1977 Lääne-Viru maakond
1089 Ojamets, Mihkel 1982 Harju maakond
1519 Ojasaar, Tauno 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond
1375 Ojasalu, Tarmo 1966 Pärnu maakond
1324 Ojasoon, Ave 1987 Viljandi maakond
1512 Ojavere, Silver 1984 Põlva maakond
1425 Oksmann, Allan 1965 Harju maakond
1873 Olesk, Argo 1973 Võru maakond
1539 Olesk, Ats 1966 Põlva maakond
968 Olgo, Raivo 1970 Rapla maakond
57 Olivson, Sergei 1966 Harju maakond
1419 Oll, Ever 1969 Tartu maakond
253 Olle, Kert 1984 Harju maakond
1541 Ollema, Tarmo 1967 Lääne maakond
1995 Ollisaar, Mait 1971 Harju maakond
1912 Olviste, Heiki 1974 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
1365 Onnela, Simo 1952 Finland
77 Oolo, Kristjan 1986 Tartu maakond
936 Oolo, Marek 1978 Tartu maakond
519 Oppi, Art 1974 Harju maakond
92 Oras, Allan 1975 Tartu maakond Tabivere Rahvaspordiklubi
1082 Oras, Indrek 1985 Jõgeva maakond
1410 Orason, Toomas 1983 Tartu maakond
465 Orav, Erki 1981 Harju maakond
530 Orav, Ingmar 1982 Võru maakond OMNIVA SK
348 Orav, Kristo 1982 Tartu maakond
551 Orgla, Maario 1979 Harju maakond
1065 Orlovski, Peep 1985 Tartu maakond
215 Orlovski, Siim 1980 Tartu maakond
510 Orlovski, Tiit 1981 Tartu maakond
1080 Oruman, Rene 1984 Harju maakond
1339 Osmolovskis, Vladislavs 1978 Latvia
911 Ots, Aimar-Alarik 1969 Lääne maakond
370 Otsus, Erki 1988 Põlva maakond
554 Ottas, Kaupo 1975 Tartu maakond
119 Ottender, Sten-Erik 1996 Rapla maakond
444 Ozolins, Ainars 1960 Latvia
1872 Paabusk, Alo 1974 Tartu maakond
124 Paajanen, Mikko 1992 Finland
782 Paal, Vahur 1963 Tartu maakond
1855 Paalmäe, Jaanika 1986 Lääne maakond
2504 Paapsi, Aivar 1958 Tartu maakond
498 Paas, Andres 1964 Jõgeva maakond
224 Paas, Ojari 1973 Valga maakond
1318 Paas, Toomas 1976 Harju maakond
1669 Paberit, Timo 1977 Harju maakond
665 Padar, Meelis 1976 Tartu maakond
647 Pae, Andres 1970 Tartu maakond Narva SK Firn
770 Paglant, Andrus 1972 Tartu maakond
889 Pai, Kristian 1986 Tartu maakond
573 Paide, Ragnar 1984 Tartu maakond
105 Paju, Mikk 1996 Harju maakond
1951 Pajusaar, Tarmo 1969 Harju maakond
306 Paldra, Georg Peeter 1996 Viljandi maakond
1820 Palk, Esko 1967 Harju maakond
114 Pallas, Helari 1979 Harju maakond
2505 Pallas, Lembit 1953 Harju maakond
513 Pallase, Erik 1976 Harju maakond
37 Pallo, Rait 1974 Valga maakond
29 Palm, Tõnno 1971 Harju maakond
1086 Palu, Ats 1983 Tartu maakond
556 Palu, Indrek 1981 Tartu maakond
1665 Palu, Taavi 1985 Tartu maakond
1087 Palumaa, Pille 1974 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
689 Pani, Andrus 1973 Võru maakond
583 Pank, Leino 1972 Harju maakond
1695 Park, Anar 1988 Tartu maakond
304 Parm, Signe 1980 Harju maakond
372 Parmask, Peeter 1961 Tartu maakond
1501 Parri, Erki 1983 Tartu maakond
564 Part, Taavi 1976 Lääne-Viru maakond SAK Tartu
1658 Parts, Margus 1978 Harju maakond
1200 Parts, Veiko 1971 Harju maakond
596 Parv, Alar 1971 Tartu maakond
1219 Parv, Margus 1977 Tartu maakond
1307 Parve, Ain 1948 Harju maakond
832 Parve, Marko 1979 Harju maakond
795 Parygin, Dmitry 1974 Russia
1170 Pashchenko, Galina 1961 Russia
907 Pashchenko, Gennady 1961 Russia
1418 Paulov, Aare 1976 Tartu maakond
1473 Paulus, Robert 1956 Viljandi maakond
1613 Pauska, Katrin 1971 Tartu maakond
1468 Pauskar, Heret 1982 Tartu maakond
941 Pavlenkov, Oleg 1970 Russia
1752 Pchelintsev, Oleg 1970 Russia
256 Pedai, Andrus 1972 Harju maakond
1337 Pedaste, Erki 1981 Tartu maakond
373 Pedaste, Margus 1976 Tartu maakond
1181 Peder, Anti 1972 Viljandi maakond
1845 Peder, Kert 1996 Viljandi maakond
42 Peiker, Urmas 1976 Harju maakond
742 Peil, Kalev 1995 Järva maakond
847 Pelska, Sten 1998 Valga maakond
520 Peltola, Tapani 1952 Finland
849 Pennert, Vladimir 1953 Järva maakond
1774 Pestryakov, Sergey 1961 Russia
456 Peterkopf, Indrek 1970 Tartu maakond
472 Peterson, Marko 1977 Viljandi maakond
1989 Petrov, Anton 1975 Russia
970 Petrov, Sergei 1964 Russia
1164 Petrovitski, Igor 1970 Ida-Viru maakond
226 Petrovitš, Üllar 1974 Lääne maakond
725 Pettai, Jaanus 1989 Tartu maakond
842 Pettai, Kristjan 1990 Harju maakond
379 Pihelpuu, Riho 1981 Harju maakond
1040 Pihla, Jaanus 1972 Võru maakond
925 Pihlap, Raimond 1985 Saare maakond
1825 Piho, Carl Peeter 1994 Harju maakond
1400 Piho, Janek 1968 Tartu maakond
1141 Piho, Rasmus 1979 Tartu maakond
1217 Piir, Taivo 1980 Tartu maakond
1741 Piirainen, Veikko 1945 Finland
241 Piire, Aare 1970 Harju maakond
25 Pikkuus, Aavo Patrick 1992 Tartu maakond
1139 Pindma, Vahur 1965 Harju maakond
574 Pintson, Tarmo 1966 Harju maakond
1013 Pirnipuu, Marvin 1983 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1994 Pisarev, Vadim 1987 Russia
137 Piziks, Arvis 1969 Latvia
864 Plado, Erik 1988 Pärnu maakond
1412 Plink, Garry 1975 Tartu maakond
2516 Ploovits, Heino 1955 Harju maakond EWK
1831 Pluzhnikov, Andrei 1992 Russia
1928 Poderat, Greete 1996 Valga maakond
1188 Pohl, Piia 1970 Harju maakond
466 Poklonski, Freddy 1972 Pärnu maakond
1590 Poller, Kaisa 1988 Harju maakond
1305 Poller, Peep 1964 Harju maakond
503 Polt, Kaido 1978 Harju maakond
1931 Popp, Andreas-Kristjan 1996 Harju maakond
522 Pops, Vahur 1970 Harju maakond
1921 Pormann, Arvo 1953 Lääne-Viru maakond
1779 Porokhov, Maxim 1982 Russia
1293 Porro, Toomas 1969 Viljandi maakond
90 Post, Margo 1977 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
1540 Povaljuhhin, Aleksandr 1973 Harju maakond
940 Praks, Renee 1975 Valga maakond
960 Prangel, Kristo 1998 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
1746 Preegel, Pille 1979 Harju maakond
731 Premet, Karl- Brent 1999 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
528 Prii, Paavo 1985 Jõgeva maakond
797 Priman, Silvar 1978 Tartu maakond
1132 Pruul, Heiki 1979 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
15 Pruun, Carl Heinrich 1992 Järva maakond
2517 Prükkel, Jaanus 1966 Harju maakond
1682 Pugovics, Osvalds 1963 Latvia
274 Puhke, Marcus 1991 Tartu maakond
340 Puhke, Peeter 1963 Järva maakond
792 Puhke, Raivo 1966 Tartu maakond Eesti Raudtee AS
739 Puhke, Rauno 1990 Järva maakond
81 Puhm, Reijo 1990 Tartu maakond
117 Puhm, Steven 1986 Tartu maakond
501 Puhu, Sille 1984 Viljandi maakond
947 Puidak, Peeter 1972 Tartu maakond
1807 Puis, Olev 1971 Tartu maakond
288 Pukk, Andre 1977 Harju maakond
1898 Pukk, Peeter 1982 Harju maakond
1627 Puks, Margus 1966 Harju maakond
269 Pullerits, Priit 1965 Tartu maakond
516 Pullerits, Tõnu 1982 Harju maakond
971 Pundurs, Aldis 1965 Latvia
1149 Pung, Andre 1970 Harju maakond
1632 Punga, Rainer 1986 Tartu maakond
350 Pungar, Indrek 1972 Tartu maakond
259 Pungar, Rainer 1978 Tartu maakond
329 Pungar, Urmas 1976 Tartu maakond
1890 Punkari, Antti 1949 Finland
255 Puntso, Endrik 1993 Saare maakond Saaremaa JK Viiking
1250 Pure, Nils 1969 Tartu maakond
1451 Purga, Indrek 1978 Tartu maakond
2549 Puri, Heino 1942 Tartu maakond
1262 Purins, Janis 1950 Latvia
10 Puu, Henno 1974 Harju maakond
927 Puusepp, Algo 1971 Harju maakond
461 Puusepp, Karlis 1977 Harju maakond
1242 Puusepp, Mihkel 1970 Harju maakond
615 Puusepp, Risto 1976 Tartu maakond
1050 Puust, Rain 1975 Pärnu maakond
1392 Pähklamäe, Viktor 1969 Valga maakond
1463 Pähklamäe, Ville 1994 Valga maakond
1945 Pärn, Hannes 1967 Harju maakond
1585 Pärnalaas, Aimar 1969 Valga maakond
612 Pärnamets, Aivar 1969 Lääne-Viru maakond
1595 Pärnik, Andres 1988 Järva maakond
302 Pärnik, Tea 1971 Tartu maakond
1878 Pärnits, Guido 1965 Harju maakond
1803 Pärnits, Sten 1991 Harju maakond
1248 Pärtel, Marco 1974 Harju maakond
1322 Pärtelpoeg, Ingmar 1973 Tartu maakond
1953 Pääslane, Ain 1971 Jõgeva maakond
1974 Põder, Ivar 1965 Harju maakond
264 Põder, Kuldar 1978 Tartu maakond
1121 Põder, Priit 1963 Pärnu maakond
1059 Põder, Raivo 1973 Harju maakond
300 Põld, Ivo 1969 Harju maakond
346 Põldma, Mirko 1981 Lääne-Viru maakond
1617 Põldmaa, Alar 1986 Tartu maakond
380 Põldmaa, Alo 1987 Lääne-Viru maakond
631 Põldmaa, Koit 1981 Lääne-Viru maakond
1958 Põldmaa, Raner 1987 Jõgeva maakond
737 Põldoja, Alar 1968 Tartu maakond
1498 Põldoja, Tauno 1968 Harju maakond
217 Põldoja, Urmas 1967 Tartu maakond
818 Põllu, Aivar 1985 Tartu maakond
877 Põlluste, Priit 1971 Tartu maakond
1889 Põlluveer, Märt 1980 Põlva maakond
123 Pökälä, Samuel 1990 Finland
1094 Pööra, Rain 1971 Võru maakond
1668 Pütsep, Eigo 1970 Rapla maakond
2594 Pütsep, Erki 1976 Harju maakond
2526 Püvi, Margus 1970 Tartu maakond
44 Raadom, Erik 1981 Tartu maakond
99 Raag, Kaupo 1980 Harju maakond velo.clubbers.ee
1934 Raag, Reemo 1984 Harju maakond
1034 Raamets, Tõnis 1975 Harju maakond
376 Raaper, Risto 1981 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1526 Raasik, Marko 1977 Tartu maakond
310 Raasuke, Erkki 1971 Harju maakond
1249 Raatma, Arvo 1975 Harju maakond
1099 Raav, Aivar 1957 Põlva maakond
525 Rahu, Madis 1964 Harju maakond
79 Raid, Risto 1990 Tartu maakond
1858 Raidma, Alvar 1979 Tartu maakond
839 Raidvee, Priit 1966 Tartu maakond
1100 Raitviir, Erik 1964 Harju maakond velo.clubbers.ee
345 Raivo, Jaak 1973 Harju maakond
1361 Rajala, Hannu 1967 Finland
1634 Rajando, Kristjan 1976 Harju maakond
1598 Rallmann, Merle 1970 Pärnu maakond
591 Rammi, Antti 1979 Tartu maakond
987 Rammul, Rainar 1986 Tartu maakond
1510 Randmere, Ahti 1969 Järva maakond
1154 Randmäe, Kermo 1996 Viljandi maakond
986 Randoja, Merli 1975 Tartu maakond
1109 Randpere, Janno 1974 Viljandi maakond
78 Randver, Sander 1994 Harju maakond SK Ratta Agentuur
1193 Rannamets, Harro 1986 Harju maakond
1624 Rannaste, Tauno 1978 Põlva maakond
1643 Rannik, Mikk 1973 Harju maakond
1331 Rannik, Reet 1981 Valga maakond
1135 Rantala, Seppo 1947 Finland
1291 Rantanen, Timo 1960 Finland
1258 Rast, Henn 1974 Tartu maakond
1103 Rauam, Aivar 1960 Harju maakond
1932 Raud, Ander 1984 Tartu maakond
1663 Raud, Daniel 1990 Harju maakond
816 Raud, Kristjan 1984 Valga maakond
1906 Raudnagel, Oliver 1986 Rapla maakond
980 Raudpuu, Elmo 1971 Tartu maakond
584 Raudsepp, Priit 1983 Harju maakond
1376 Raudsepp, Raido 1968 Võru maakond
1343 Raudsepp, Rauno 1982 Tartu maakond
657 Rea, Tarmo 1977 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
2520 Rebane, Andrus 1968 Harju maakond
1968 Rebane, Gunnar 1973 Tartu maakond
318 Rebane, Meelis 1971 Harju maakond
1301 Rebane, Paavo 1972 Harju maakond
856 Rebane, Renato 1978 Tartu maakond
1001 Rebane, Taivo 1953 Jõgeva maakond
533 Rebane, Urmas 1973 Harju maakond
332 Rebas, Raido 1971 Harju maakond
523 Rebina, Tarmo 1980 Harju maakond
103 Reedi, Peip 1968 Tartu maakond
32 Reedo, Valdeko 1987 Lääne-Viru maakond
1543 Rehi, Maila 1972 Tartu maakond
45 Rei, Tarmo 1971 Harju maakond
751 Reiljan, Randolf 1996 Tartu maakond
1008 Reimaa, Andrus 1972 Viljandi maakond
1936 Reiman, Priit 1975 Tartu maakond
633 Reinaste, Ruve 1980 Järva maakond
492 Reinberk, Aldar 1980 Harju maakond
1316 Reiner, Jaan 1969 Viljandi maakond
1863 Reinik, Koit 1956 Harju maakond
1288 Reinlo, Margo 1970 Tartu maakond
577 Reino, Indrek 1970 Harju maakond
934 Reitalu, Rein 1962 Harju maakond
1277 Reiu, Andres 1967 Lääne-Viru maakond
563 Remiküll, Ragnar 1968 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1819 Repkin, Rahel 1998 Tartu maakond
43 Ridamäe, Aivar 1970 Harju maakond
917 Rihkrand, Illar 1959 Harju maakond
1547 Riik, Toivo 1956 Tartu maakond
1461 Riim, Priit 1965 Saare maakond
1439 Riis, Tiia 1969 Järva maakond
714 Riismaa, Joel 1976 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
720 Riismaa, Rein 1950 Harju maakond
1477 Riismaa, Tiit 1949 Harju maakond
108 Riismaa, Timo 1974 Harju maakond
1737 Rikk, Aivar-Joel 1968 Järva maakond
707 Rikka, Aivo 1964 Põlva maakond
1058 Rimar, Vladimir 1970 Russia
327 Rimmel, Margo 1972 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
805 Rimmel, Marje 1980 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1430 Rindla, Tarmo 1965 Harju maakond
955 Rior, Allan 1971 Harju maakond
257 Rips, Leho 1973 Tartu maakond
1915 Ritala, Johanna 1977 Finland
63 Ritson, Jaanus 1972 Harju maakond
1069 Robi, Jaanus 1973 Tartu maakond
1708 Rogatkin, Sergei 1959 Russia
1196 Rohtla, Rein 1974 Tartu maakond OMNIVA SK
430 Rohtma, Valdek 1978 Tartu maakond
1782 Romanovich, Ekaterina 1993 Russia
1368 Romet, Aivar 1962 Tartu maakond
14 Ronimois, Mihkel 1989 Tartu maakond
983 Ronimois, Ruttar 1964 Viljandi maakond
1214 Roode, Siim 1967 Harju maakond
1904 Rool, Robert 1991 Harju maakond
981 Roop, Andrey 1958 Ida-viru maakond
1389 Roos, Indrek 1978 Tartu maakond
575 Roosipuu, Aimar 1972 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
878 Roosmann, Peeter 1967 Harju maakond
740 Roost, Ain 1958 Tartu maakond
1314 Roots, Anto 1971 Tartu maakond
1588 Roots, Urmas 1972 Harju maakond
85 Rosenberg, Reigo 1995 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1816 Rosenberg, Urmas 1978 Tartu maakond Telia SK
111 Rosenbrier, Jonathan 1979 United Kingdom
309 Rosenthal, Reiko 1981 Tartu maakond
1631 Rotberg, Raimo 1973 Hiiu maakond
973 Rotinen, Jari 1969 Finland
1809 Rouhijainen, Madis 1984 Harju maakond
102 Rozlapa, Dana 1979 Latvia
1818 Rudens, Maris 1976 Latvia
690 Rumberg, Tambet 1977 Harju maakond
733 Rumjantsev, Tristan 1998 Tartu maakond
794 Rummo, Tõnu 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond
35 Ruse, Margus 1973 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1947 Russow, Urve 1972 Harju maakond
1295 Ruud, Marek 1974 Harju maakond
1030 Ruusalepp, Karl August 1997 Tartu maakond
717 Ruut, Pirjo 1987 Harju maakond
698 Ryabov, Sergey 1975 Russia
1713 Ryzhkov, Viacheslav 1949 Russia
1202 Räbin, Lauri 1979 Ida-viru maakond
362 Räikkönen, Esa 1968 Finland
2 Räim, Mihkel 1993 Saare maakond
1709 Rämmal, Hans 1976 Pärnu maakond
1735 Rämmal, Tiit 1950 Pärnu maakond
1106 Rändla, Kaupo 1980 Harju maakond
1105 Rändla, Raul 1981 Harju maakond
900 Ränkel, Rain 1974 Harju maakond
802 Räppo, Johhanna 1996 Tartu maakond
1836 Räppo, Triinu 1978 Harju maakond
1517 Rästa, Vahur 1976 Valga maakond
1401 Rästas, Ergo 1974 Tartu maakond Narva SK Firn
315 Rätsep, Ain 1973 Harju maakond
1984 Rätsep, Meelis 1988 Tartu maakond
1136 Rääk, Tarmo 1972 Tartu maakond
409 Rõigas, Paavo 1969 Tartu maakond
1462 Rõõmus, Rene 1976 Lääne maakond
394 Saag, Härmo 1975 Tartu maakond
1500 Saal, Helen 1981 Tartu maakond
120 Saamere, Tanel 1971 Harju maakond
1336 Saar, Janek 1972 Pärnu maakond
1535 Saar, Jüri 1973 Valga maakond
1837 Saar, Marek 1981 Jõgeva maakond
1681 Saar, Tarmo 1977 Jõgeva maakond
553 Saaremäel, Indrek 1974 Harju maakond
1556 Saarend, Mati 1951 Lääne-viru maakond
617 Saareoks, Janek 1977 Harju maakond
367 Saarep, Peeter 1952 Valga maakond
1699 Saarnits, Kaspar 1967 Põlva maakond
976 Saarsoo, Rene 1981 Tartu maakond
992 Saat, Urmas 1963 Harju maakond
72 Saavik, Siim 1995 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
800 Sabre, Sander 1996 Võru maakond
390 Sadam, Alar 1986 Jõgeva maakond
1436 Saidla, Siim 1981 Harju maakond
1455 Saidla, Siim 1984 Harju maakond
1102 Saks, Margus 1984 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1654 Saksniit, Priit 1982 Harju maakond
287 Sala, Arvo 1970 Ida-Viru maakond
484 Sala, Raivo 1970 Pärnu maakond
1722 Salamashchenko, Sergey 1970 Russia
1308 Salk, Enrico 1970 Rapla maakond
266 Salum, Ants 1981 Saare maakond
848 Salum, Olev 1960 Tartu maakond
233 Salum, Siim 1985 Tartu maakond
1671 Salumaa, Marek 1974 Harju maakond
1660 Salumäe, Eva 1977 Harju maakond
18 Salumäe, Priit 1967 Harju maakond
1055 Salundi, Kalmer 1973 Valga maakond
656 Salur, Erik 1987 Harju maakond
245 Salus, Ardi 1972 Tartu maakond
1054 Saluveer, Erki 1980 Tartu maakond
1530 Samolberg, Janet 1973 Lääne-viru maakond
1218 Sander, Kaisa 1995 Harju maakond
26 Sander, Marek 1976 Pärnu maakond OMNIVA SK
1661 Sang, Kairi 1990 Tartu maakond
789 Santala, Tomi 1959 Finland
783 Sarap, Aivar 1969 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1174 Sarapson, Ilvar 1966 Valga maakond
899 Sarapuu, Indrek 1973 Tartu maakond
495 Sarapuu, Priit 1972 Harju maakond
1497 Saretok, Andres 1971 Tartu maakond
1335 Sarmet, Margus 1978 Harju maakond
204 Sarv, Jaanus 1970 Harju maakond SK Ratta Agentuur
1587 Sarv, Maria 1983 Tartu maakond
418 Sarv, Riho 1966 Harju maakond
113 Sarv, Sten 1992 Harju maakond SK Ratta Agentuur
455 Sauga, Indrek 1972 Harju maakond
571 Sauman, Silver 1980 Tartu maakond Eesti Raudtee AS
356 Sauväli, Indrek 1974 Pärnu maakond
1626 Saviir, Jaan 1961 Lääne maakond
211 Savisikk, Kristjan 1985 Harju maakond
979 Sazonov, Alexey 1975 Russia
1172 Schihalejev, Arvi 1964 Rapla maakond
921 Schihalejev, Rein 1973 Viljandi maakond
1504 Schimanski, Ian 1966 Harju maakond
1442 Schmidt, Viljar 1976 Valga maakond
86 Schultz, Silver 1988 Harju maakond
51 Schumann, Riivo 1982 Lääne-Viru maakond
133 Schweizer, Christoph 1986 Germany
136 Schweizer, Michael 1983 Germany
1098 Sedlenieks, Ivars 1958 Latvia
1794 Seeba, Ivo 1977 Tartu maakond
845 Seer, Marek 1975 Valga maakond
1862 Seer, Martin 1986 Tartu maakond
1380 Seero, Annika 1983 Harju maakond
1350 Seiler, Martin 1986 Tartu maakond
1292 Sein, Margis 1969 Valga maakond
1012 Selge, Aivo 1966 Järva maakond
595 Seli, Marko 1990 Tartu maakond
1791 Selivanov, Anton 1985 Russia
1938 Sellis, Triin 1994 Põlva maakond
581 Semenkov, Andrei 1976 Ida-Viru maakond
926 Sepa, Risto 1999 Tartu maakond
112 Sepa, Sander 1994 Tartu maakond
1421 Sepp, Aare 1986 Rapla maakond
828 Sepp, Aivo 1968 Harju maakond
1612 Sepp, Jarmo 1987 Harju maakond
544 Sepp, Veiko 1972 Tartu maakond
1071 Seppa, Andres 1980 Tartu maakond
721 Seppa, Andres 1966 Tartu maakond
642 Sergeev, Dmitry 1963 Russia
728 Serov, Roman 1968 Russia
775 Seskens, Leons 1956 Latvia
1698 Shafranov, Andrey 1979 Russia
1734 Shmits, Ilgvars 1986 Latvia
1911 Sibirtsev, Ivan 1982 Russia
240 Sibul, Jaanus 1973 Põlva maakond
1464 Sidorov, Andrey 1976 Russia
1508 Siemann, Alar 1973 Järva maakond
1507 Siemann, Pipi-Liis 1975 Järva maakond
208 Sikanov, Vladislav 1973 Russia
1281 Sild, Ivo 1969 Tartu maakond
385 Sildvee, Madis 1978 Lääne-viru maakond
434 Sildvee, Märt 1978 Lääne-viru maakond
1756 Sildver, Siim 1991 Jõgeva maakond
1563 Silem, Priit 1985 Harju maakond
1348 Silm, Maario 1986 Tartu maakond
1635 Silvet, Jaan 1978 Harju maakond
1068 Simmo, Siim 1968 Harju maakond
999 Simonov, Aleksandr 1959 Russia
433 Simulask, Agu 1966 Lääne maakond
1601 Sinelnikov, Igor 1973 Russia
1640 Sing, Kaido 1979 Põlva maakond
1201 Sinisalu, Andres 1968 Harju maakond
663 Sinisalu, Ever 1978 Valga maakond
1240 Sinkkonen, Markko 1971 Harju maakond
2510 Sirkel, Aino 1945 Tartu maakond
1243 Sisask, Valmar 1985 Võru maakond
1041 Sistok, Alar 1963 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
724 Sitnikov, Andrei 1973 Harju maakond
231 Sitnikov, Artem 1981 Russia
956 Sjöblom, Urho 1957 Finland
130 Skyttä, Esa 1967 Finland
1962 Smilga, Niklavs 1991 Latvia
1079 Smirnov, Sergey 1971 Russia
1808 Sokolov, Aleksandr 1984 Russia
1225 Solvak, Mihkel 1982 Tartu maakond
48 Soo, Allar 1991 Tartu maakond
1916 Soo, Indrek 1975 Tartu maakond
437 Soodla, Guido 1967 Tartu maakond
54 Soodla, Raul 1968 Jõgeva maakond
359 Soojärv, Andres 1976 Harju maakond
1320 Soome, Eliisa 1988 Valga maakond
611 Soome, Raul 1979 Võru maakond MTÜ Haanja Rattaklubi
1536 Soomre, Teet 1973 Tartu maakond
1134 Soone, Sander 1965 Harju maakond
326 Soonets, Art 1967 Tartu maakond
1187 Soonets, Tarmo 1974 Tartu maakond
1988 Soonpuu, Teet 1973 Tartu maakond
1438 Soosaar, Marti 1977 Tartu maakond
1597 Sootla, Merle 1971 Jõgeva maakond MTÜ Haanja Rattaklubi
320 Soots, Urmas 1972 Valga maakond
1753 Sosunov, Nikolay 1958 Russia
719 Sova, Ivar 1980 Tartu maakond
485 Stalberg, Tair 1997 Lääne-Viru maakond
1686 Starshov, Andrei 1966 Antigua and Barbuda
836 Steinberg, Heiki 1973 Harju maakond
850 Stevenson, Rene 1970 Tartu maakond
1607 Strantsov, Andre 1981 Jõgeva maakond
620 Subi, Rivo 1977 Viljandi maakond
491 Suisalu, Alvar 1977 Harju maakond
1052 Suislepp, Even 1992 Hiiu maakond
1387 Suits, Hanno 1976 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1340 Suits, Kristjan 1975 Harju maakond
2519 Sulg, Henno 1953 Põlva maakond
225 Suluste, Jüri 1963 Saare maakond
600 Suomalainen, Heikki 1962 Finland
97 Suppi, Ahti 1976 Harju maakond
1684 Suske, Ryan 1980 United States
1683 Suske, Veronika 1979 Antigua and Barbuda
1007 Sutting, Jüri 1955 Finland
8 Suur, Ivo 1989 Harju maakond
745 Suurküla, Vahur 1982 Harju maakond
862 Suurman, Herkki 1965 Harju maakond
1273 Suurmäe, Indrek 1965 Tartu maakond
1586 Suuroja, Janek 1975 Tartu maakond
784 Suursild, Teet 1971 Pärnu maakond
82 Suvi, Siim 1995 Harju maakond
894 Suvi, Tarvi 1993 Tartu maakond
652 Suvi, Tarvo 1969 Harju maakond
355 Suvi, Toivo 1964 Harju maakond
1940 Suvikas, Risto 1961 Finland
1719 Svintsitskiy, Stanislav 1968 Russia
1636 Säde, Eero 1978 Harju maakond
1257 Säde, Tamar 1980 Põlva maakond
1639 Säde, Timo 1980 Harju maakond
1309 Särekanno, Madis 1979 Harju maakond
679 Säärits, Taavo 1985 Harju maakond
1893 Säärits, Uudo 1954 Tartu maakond
1304 Sõõro, Lauri 1978 Tartu maakond
767 Sügis, Harri 1964 Harju maakond
296 Taaler, Taikki 1982 Võru maakond
447 Taaramäe, Reimo 1986 Pärnu maakond
1382 Tagapere, Avo 1970 Harju maakond
552 Taklaja, Karl 1973 Harju maakond
1860 Talumaa, Raul 1971 Harju maakond
511 Talur, Tõnu 1974 Tartu maakond
948 Talv, Tarvi 1968 Harju maakond
953 Talve, Taavi 1970 Harju maakond
1638 Talvik, Martin 1995 Harju maakond
1609 Talviste, Allen 1977 Harju maakond
893 Talviste, Einari 1968 Harju maakond
1091 Talviste, Peivo 1989 Ida-Viru maakond
566 Talviste, Tanel 1977 Rapla maakond
1155 Talviste, Tormis 1964 Tartu maakond
75 Tamkõrv, Helmet 1978 Harju maakond
1625 Tamm, Alo 1976 Harju maakond
358 Tamm, Andrus 1967 Rapla maakond
265 Tamm, Bruno 1974 Harju maakond
873 Tamm, Eerik 1964 Harju maakond
1404 Tamm, Jaanus 1970 Tartu maakond
131 Tamm, Margo 1993 Tartu maakond
1296 Tamm, Raimond 1978 Tartu maakond
933 Tamm, Tamar 1974 Valga maakond
2548 Tamm, Tõiv 1961 Tartu maakond
214 Tamm, Tõnu 1978 Harju maakond
1033 Tamm, Veiko 1977 Tartu maakond
1190 Tamme, Silver 1980 Harju maakond
1120 Tammeleht, Harles 1989 Harju maakond
943 Tammepuu, Kaupo 1981 Harju maakond
1614 Tammert, Riho 1958 Harju maakond
1483 Tammik, Kalev 1955 Pärnu maakond
1769 Tammiku, Indrek 1959 Harju maakond
837 Tammist, Marko 1984 Harju maakond
500 Tammsaar, Kristjan 1984 Tartu maakond
773 Tamra, Toomas 1989 Harju maakond
1374 Tamsalu, Rainer 1974 Tartu maakond
1195 Tamuri, Erko 1969 Harju maakond
1484 Tanilsoo, Ilmar 1958 Tartu maakond
1116 Tanilsoo, Siim 1989 Tartu maakond
361 Tapfer, Remo 1963 Finland
1674 Tara, Anti 1989 Tartu maakond
2527 Tarassov, Igor 1965 Harju maakond
704 Tarmu, Ragnar 1980 Harju maakond
1061 Tars, Sander 1994 Tartu maakond
1518 Tars, Tõnis 1992 Tartu maakond
1662 Tarum, Roland 1980 Ida-viru maakond
122 Tarvis, Peeter 1993 Rapla maakond
98 Tasane, Jaanus 1996 Viljandi maakond
882 Tasiemski, Leszek 1982 Poland
1364 Tatar, Timo 1982 Harju maakond
1433 Tattar, Sander 1977 Tartu maakond
833 Taul, Raul 1964 Jõgeva maakond
482 Taurins, Janis 1984 Latvia
1879 Teder, Ago 1966 Harju maakond
294 Teder, Rinaldo 1978 Valga maakond
806 Teeorg, Urmas 1962 Harju maakond
1342 Tekku, Ivar 1970 Tartu maakond
906 Telgma, Teno 1987 Harju maakond
1545 Telgmaa, Piret 1973 Tartu maakond
406 Telk, Carl-Felix 1995 Valga maakond
798 Temkin, Pavel 1986 Russia
1311 Tenisson, Silvia 1991 Tartu maakond
616 Tenisson, Vaido 1965 Jõgeva maakond
924 Tensing, Tamur 1967 Põlva maakond
603 Teppo, Andres 1976 Harju maakond
726 Teppo, Indrek 1975 Harju maakond
659 Teppo, Viljar 1973 Võru maakond
238 Teras, Indrek 1975 Harju maakond
607 Terasmaa, Aigar 1979 Harju maakond
606 Terasmaa, Heigo 1975 Tartu maakond
803 Tereping, Tanel 1984 Tartu maakond
100 Teteris, Janis 1975 Latvia
1565 Themas, Ain 1963 Harju maakond
1701 Thonke, Jens 1966 Denmark
1478 Tiedemann, Tõnis 1975 Harju maakond
1716 Tiideberg, Jaan 1973 Tartu maakond
1852 Tiido, Mati 1973 Tartu maakond
846 Tiikoja, Heiki 1981 Harju maakond
1578 Tiisler, Toomas 1989 Harju maakond
946 Tiisler, Toomas 1973 Tartu maakond
1744 Tiislär, Kaido 1976 Harju maakond
570 Tiisvend, Jaanus 1975 Harju maakond
2540 Tiit, Aarne 1976 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
685 Tiits, Janar 1986 Harju maakond
1108 Tiitus, Timmo 1986 Lääne-Viru maakond
478 Tiivoja, Jaanus 1983 Võru maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
521 Tikk, Lauri 1972 Tartu maakond
1097 Tiks, Priit 1979 Tartu maakond
237 Tilk, Arne 1969 Põlva maakond
586 Tilk, Mart 1970 Rapla maakond
270 Tillemann, Taikki 1976 Harju maakond
234 Tillo, August 1970 Harju maakond
290 Timmusk, Kristjan 1982 Tartu maakond
755 Timusk, Sander 1999 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
1793 Tinovitckii, Mikhail 1961 Russia
1603 Tipka, Tauno 1971 Tartu maakond
1520 Tipka, Veljo 1969 Norway
1707 Tishchenko, Ekaterina 1981 Russia
1323 Toim, Allan 1955 Harju maakond
1432 Tokmachev, Mikhail 1978 Russia
673 Tomingas, Rando 1997 Pärnu maakond
1496 Tomp, Lauri 1985 Harju maakond
405 Toom, Allan 1966 Põlva maakond
1014 Toom, Kaupo 1983 Tartu maakond
502 Toom, Reio 1997 Viljandi maakond
286 Toome, Roland 1968 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
568 Toomela, Tambet 1982 Harju maakond
1147 Toomik, Eeri 1973 Tartu maakond
535 Toomik, Siim 1976 Harju maakond
861 Tooming, Andreas 1976 Ida-viru maakond
684 Toomsalu, Andi 1976 Tartu maakond
883 Toomsalu, Ilmar 1968 Harju maakond
1869 Toomsalu, Margus 1971 Pärnu maakond
61 Tootsi, Mikk 1992 Viljandi maakond
932 Tootsi, Toomas 1965 Viljandi maakond
1356 Tootsman, Andres 1959 Tartu maakond
741 Tops, Jaanus 1974 Valga maakond
272 Torkachenko, Aleksander 1969 Russia
1885 Torn, Mattis 1988 Harju maakond
2546 Toss, Kaarel 1952 Viljandi maakond
658 Traks, Aivo 1972 Harju maakond
1373 Trasberg, Aivar 1968 Lääne-viru maakond
1489 Trees, Margus 1974 Harju maakond
319 Treier, Toomas 1972 Põlva maakond
636 Trepp, Janek 1972 Lääne-viru maakond
1179 Triisa, Jüri 1988 Harju maakond
1800 Troepolsky, Boris 1963 Russia
1822 Tropin, Sergey 1970 Russia
1888 Trumm, Aron 1981 Tartu maakond
1982 Truu, Imre 1979 Harju maakond
1758 Truu, Timo 1995 Võru maakond
1042 Truup, Mihkel 1986 Harju maakond
1538 Truus, Jüri 1967 Tartu maakond
1767 Truus, Urmas 1954 Harju maakond
1265 Truusalu, Priit 1963 Tartu maakond EWK
1148 Tsaplin, Vladimir 1962 Russia
311 Tsarev, Sergey 1968 Russia
1524 Tsirp, Priit 1983 Tartu maakond
700 Tsvetkov, Sander 1996 Valga maakond
431 Tsäro, Kermo 1977 Tartu maakond MTÜ Haanja Rattaklubi
2547 Tuisk, Priit 1980 Põlva maakond
594 Tukia, Margus 1970 Harju maakond
1044 Tukk, Kristel 1982 Harju maakond
509 Tulf, Taago 1982 Harju maakond
902 Tulk, Heiki 1962 Harju maakond
399 Tulp, Rain 1967 Rapla maakond
474 Tumala, Rando 1982 Tartu maakond
371 Tupits, Ivo 1968 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1843 Tupits, Norman 1977 Harju maakond
746 Turkia, Kari 1962 Finland
1315 Tutt, Raiko 1979 Harju maakond
2534 Tuul, Renee 1969 Harju maakond
1332 Tuula, Reeda 1977 Harju maakond
855 Tuulmets, Lennard 1985 Harju maakond
1799 Tuuna, Toomas 1954 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1979 Tuur, Ülo 1945 Ida-Viru maakond
1390 Tänavsuu, Taavi 1976 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
988 Tärn, Margo 1973 Tartu maakond
1344 Tättar, Kaja 1969 Valga maakond
1666 Tätte, Inar 1983 Tartu maakond
1093 Tõkke, Margus 1971 Pärnu maakond
223 Tõnismann, Carl 1997 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
1306 Tõnisson, Neeme 1971 Tartu maakond
1221 Tõnisson, Toomas 1971 Harju maakond
1849 Tõnov, Tauri-Dag 1966 Harju maakond
1019 Tõnov, Tõnu 1977 Harju maakond
322 Tõnstein, Andri 1975 Harju maakond
1226 Tõruvere, Kaarel 1984 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
876 Tölp, Brayn 1998 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
734 Tühis, Anneli 1976 Harju maakond
421 Türi, Madis 1979 Harju maakond
1325 Türk, Raido 1984 Tartu maakond
1183 Türkson, Arne 1968 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
1385 Türn, Tõnis 1975 Tartu maakond
682 Uba, Tarmo 1972 Harju maakond
1829 Uibo, Madis 1984 Harju maakond
202 Uibokand, Janelle 1992 Tartu maakond
1162 Uiboleht, Kalle 1971 Võru maakond
1427 Uiga, Jaanus 1962 Tartu maakond
791 Ulp, Mare 1969 Harju maakond
514 Undrest, Jaanus 1974 Lääne-Viru maakond
1771 Urb, Tarmo 1979 Harju maakond
913 Urbanik, Mait 1986 Tartu maakond
1159 Urbsalu, Rain 1977 Harju maakond
747 Usai, Keio 1987 Harju maakond
1567 Ustav, Kairi 1977 Tartu maakond
576 Uudeberg, Tanel 1983 Tartu maakond
2528 Uuk, Aimur 1961 Tartu maakond
692 Uus, Jaan 1964 Harju maakond
866 Uus, Raul 1968 Harju maakond
1206 Uusen, Margo 1971 Tartu maakond
297 Uusen, Tarvi 1967 Tartu maakond
1313 Uustalu, Arvi 1977 Tartu maakond
534 Uutar, Aivar 1974 Harju maakond
1649 Vaaderpass, Arvi 1964 Harju maakond
1644 Vaaks, Milvert 1978 Harju maakond
1018 Vaar, Jaagup 1998 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
753 Vahemets, Vahur 1969 Pärnu maakond
683 Vaher, Avo 1974 Lääne-Viru maakond
1659 Vaher, Indrek 1973 Harju maakond
1180 Vahesaar, Heigo-Elmar 1995 Tartu maakond
1189 Vahesalu, Jaanus 1978 Harju maakond
1621 Vahi, Jaanus 1977 Harju maakond
526 Vahi, Kunnar 1972 Valga maakond
732 Vahter, Tõnu 1977 Harju maakond
66 Vahtra, Norman 1996 Tartu maakond
28 Vaidem, Josten 1994 Viljandi maakond
1883 Vaikmaa, Siim 1979 Harju maakond
383 Vaiksaar, Mait 1983 Tartu maakond
1027 Vain, Ermet 1979 Harju maakond
1267 Vaindlo, Raul 1952 Harju maakond
125 Vainionpää, Oskari 1995 Finland
1328 Vainküla, Veiko 1971 Harju maakond
441 Vait, Indrek 1981 Harju maakond
1230 Valdmaa, Erik 1984 Põlva maakond
1919 Valge, Kerli 1987 Harju maakond
1839 Valge, Siim 1985 Võru maakond
944 Valgre, Tanel 1982 Lääne maakond
1003 Valkenklau, Veiko 1980 Tartu maakond
1338 Vallimäe, Valmar 1974 Tartu maakond
990 Valma, Mark 1987 Harju maakond
870 Vals, Riho 1970 Tartu maakond
1372 Valtin, Kristo 1995 Võru maakond
605 Valts, Priit 1975 Tartu maakond
21 Valvas, Vahur 1981 Tartu maakond
1834 Vana, Helle 1964 Lääne maakond
220 Vana, Janek 1972 Tartu maakond
1016 Vanaveski, Kaido 1975 Harju maakond
1577 Vannas, Villem 1960 Harju maakond
671 Varblane, Kärolin 1996 Tartu maakond
1101 Vardja, Vallo 1973 Harju maakond
1026 Vare, Ain 1962 Lääne maakond
282 Vare, Priit 1975 Harju maakond
1726 Vares, Rein 1970 Tartu maakond
820 Varik, Haigo 1974 Saare maakond
507 Varik, Joan Markus 1998 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
676 Varik, Leho 1971 Harju maakond
254 Varik, Marko 1984 Harju maakond
1749 Varrand, Martin 1993 Harju maakond
1787 Vasilev, Andrei 1973 Russia
1238 Vau, Andrus 1971 Järva maakond
937 Vavilov, Andrey 1988 Tartu maakond
1499 Veel, Villu 1971 Saare maakond
667 Veenpere, Lauri 1980 Pärnu maakond
1476 Veeroja, Liis 1987 Tartu maakond
1359 Veerus, Ivar 1965 Harju maakond
1235 Veevo, Viljar 1968 Tartu maakond
58 Veide, Hannes 1976 Tartu maakond
997 Veidemann, Toomas 1962 Harju maakond
750 Veinthal, Vallo 1972 Harju maakond
1802 Veismanis, Mikus 1982 Latvia
1429 Veldre, Indrek 1983 Harju maakond
1789 Velikanov, Konstantin 1961 Russia
1647 Velling, Taivo 1969 Harju maakond
838 Vello, Raul 1976 Harju maakond
1560 Velthut, Kalev 1955 Harju maakond
830 Velve, Ursel 1978 Harju maakond
1645 Vendel, Jens 1979 Harju maakond
24 Vendelin, Karl-Arnold 1996 Pärnu maakond
493 Vendelin, Mart-Anton 1997 Pärnu maakond
691 Ventmann, Henri 1979 Tartu maakond
887 Verbu, Jaano 1985 Tartu maakond
229 Verliin, Raino 1973 Tartu maakond
901 Vernik, Uku 1993 Tartu maakond
1960 Veskemaa, Harry 1986 Pärnu maakond
74 Veski, Tanel 1983 Tartu maakond
1523 Veskimeister, Jaak 1976 Harju maakond
1521 Veskimeister, Rita 1976 Harju maakond
1747 Vestmann, Rain 1981 Tartu maakond
1015 Vetevoog, Kaido 1973 Harju maakond
1347 Viherpuu, Hannes 1972 Harju maakond
1353 Vihul, Karl 1998 Harju maakond
1533 Viigipuu, Kalev 1973 Tartu maakond
2511 Viigipuu, Toomas 1959 Tartu maakond SK VELO
772 Viir, Sirli 1981 Hiiu maakond
1466 Viira, Toomas 1973 Harju maakond
1835 Viira, Veiko 1977 Harju maakond
884 Viires, Henno 1969 Harju maakond
275 Viirsalu, Peeter 1983 Tartu maakond
567 Viispert, Ando 1976 Tartu maakond
1227 Viisut, Margus 1963 Viljandi maakond
476 Viitkin, Ain 1967 Võru maakond
22 Vilipson, Marko 1961 Tartu maakond
95 Vilipõld, Kristjan 1991 Harju maakond
1435 Viljalo, Liisi 1981 Harju maakond
1509 Viljanen, Juha 1964 Finland
460 Villems, Mäido 1970 Tartu maakond
1437 Villo, Ly 1976 Harju maakond
547 Villo, Raul 1977 Harju maakond
1770 Vilson, Ivar 1971 Harju maakond
425 Viltsin, Andris 1973 Harju maakond
221 Vink, Ahto 1969 Võru maakond
853 Virkus, Emil-Joosep 1999 Harju maakond
781 Virkus, Tarmo 1971 Harju maakond
1231 Virolainen, Harry 1951 Finland
729 Virro, Meelis 1979 Harju maakond
1907 Virtanen, Jukka 1973 Finland
1453 Virtanen, Rainer 1953 Finland
1266 Virve, Rainer 1976 Harju maakond
1327 Visnap, Taavi 1979 Lääne-Viru maakond
1559 Visnap, Thomas 1994 Valga maakond
1078 Visnap, Toomas 1965 Valga maakond
1723 Visnapuu, Tarmo 1976 Harju maakond
1084 Vist, Meelis 1977 Rapla maakond
1847 Vlassov, Sergey 1967 Russia
590 Voitka, Urmas 1963 Võru maakond
377 Volk, Andrus 1968 Rapla maakond
41 Volmer, Raul 1996 Tartu maakond
2530 Volt, Ivo 1968 Harju maakond
807 Voltri, Martin 1982 Harju maakond
1158 Vonk, Janar 1980 Harju maakond
411 Vooder, Mait 1970 Harju maakond
1780 Voolaid, Peeter 1953 Valga maakond
985 Voor, Marek 1981 Harju maakond
661 Vooremäe, Viljar 1992 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
479 Voormansik, Tanel 1989 Viljandi maakond
909 Voovere, Peeter 1973 Tartu maakond
1886 Voronin, Konstantin 1956 Russia
1887 Vosman, Rain 1982 Tartu maakond
1884 Vsivtsev, Vladimir 1979 Ida-Viru maakond
697 Vunk, Kalev 1969 Tartu maakond
709 Vutt, Ingmar 1971 Harju maakond
1859 Vutt, Virgo 1986 Tartu maakond
468 Vähi, Ilmar 1977 Tartu maakond
1594 Vähi, Tõnu 1956 Harju maakond
1846 Väizanen, Urmo 1983 Harju maakond
1927 Väkiparta, Mikko 1978 Finland
2512 Väli, Jüri 1962 Harju maakond
752 Väli, Reigo 1968 Harju maakond
1233 Välja, Arvo 1967 Tartu maakond
1763 Välk, Annes 1983 Ida-Viru maakond
867 Värk, Veiko 1981 Jõgeva maakond
1651 Võhmar, Ago 1978 Ida-viru maakond
744 Võso, Karl-Mattias 1998 Tartu maakond
621 Võso, Toomas 1971 Tartu maakond
284 Võsu, Bruno 1976 Tartu maakond
738 Všivtsev, Vjatseslav 1972 Valga maakond
1582 Werder, Hindrek 1972 Harju maakond
486 Yanush, German 1969 Russia
1693 Yungmeyster, Ivan 1979 Russia
1119 Zakevics, Martins 1981 Latvia
994 Zakharov, Andrey 1970 Russia
1909 Zalitis, Arturs 1988 Latvia
1908 Zalitis, Didzis 1966 Latvia
1917 Zavadskis, Guntis 1978 Latvia
1593 Zelenov, Alexandr 1950 Russia
1773 Zimmermann, Uno 1962 Valga maakond
248 Zirel, Joel 1974 Tartu maakond
637 Zirk, Kunnar 1976 Tartu maakond
1045 Zukker, Alar 1966 Tartu maakond
1129 Zukker, Anette 1996 Tartu maakond
527 Zukovits, Heiti 1976 Harju maakond
1459 Äkke, Helgo 1970 Harju maakond
1529 Õim, Kristjan 1976 Harju maakond
1470 Õispuu, Toomas 1967 Harju maakond
353 Õun, Valdur 1974 Harju maakond
1602 Õunap, Piret 1966 Tartu maakond
47 Öpik, Oliver 1973 Harju maakond
680 Ülevain, Eerik 1986 Harju maakond
1252 Üprus, Fred 1968 Tartu maakond
1581 Üprus, Ronald 1992 Tartu maakond
1074 Ütt, Madis 1964 Tartu maakond
1844 Šemjakin, Valeri 1949 Tartu maakond
Bib Name Birth year From Sportsclub/Company
5904 Aab, Raivo 1980 Tartu maakond
6301 Aadusoo, Janne 1993 Harju maakond
6839 Aadusoo, Rene 1999 Harju maakond
5991 Aalma, Ain 1968 Harju maakond
6011 Aas, Eero 1970 Pärnu maakond
6176 Aasa, Aare 1971 Võru maakond
5961 Aasjõe, Aaro 1985 Tartu maakond
7005 Aasma, Priit 1981 Tartu maakond
6480 Aasma, Toomas 1974 Harju maakond
5061 Aavik, Aivar 1965 Harju maakond
6515 Aavik, Andres 1985 Harju maakond
5919 Aavik, Einar 1968 Harju maakond
6996 Aavik, Sander 2004 Tartu maakond
5869 Abel, Argo 1982 Tartu maakond
6512 Abiline, Indrek 1961 Harju maakond
5418 Adamberg, Janar 1982 Järva maakond
6795 Adamson, Marko 1993 Harju maakond
5001 Adelbert, Markko 1977 Harju maakond
6396 Adosson, Kelen 1998 Tartu maakond
5183 Aedmaa, Ants 1979 Tartu maakond
5244 Aednurm, Argo 1979 Harju maakond
5816 Agur, Angela 1979 Harju maakond
6177 Aher, Zanna 1973 Võru maakond
6457 Aho, Kirsi 1972 Finland
6198 Ahokas, Jaakko 1963 Finland
6307 Ahuna, Alger 2001 Tartu maakond
6870 Ahuna, Alver 1965 Tartu maakond
6306 Ahuna, Andre 1999 Tartu maakond
6071 Aidnik, Kait 1974 Viljandi maakond
5499 Aigro, Tarmo 1977 Tartu maakond
6329 Aigro, Tõnu 1955 Tartu maakond
6784 Aim, Lagle 1974 Tartu maakond
5387 Ainso, Holger 1975 Tartu maakond
6787 Ainsoo, Meelis 1977 Põlva maakond
6063 Aland, Andres 1962 Tartu maakond
6247 Aland, Artur 1997 Tartu maakond
5564 Aland, Priit 1971 Tartu maakond
6671 Alaru, Riho 1985 Tartu maakond
6490 Alasi, Karl Kristian 1996 Harju maakond
5394 Alatalo, Tõnu 1965 Tartu maakond
7059 Albert, Andrus 1991 Tartu maakond
6543 Alekand, Kristina 1970 Tartu maakond
6252 Aleksejev, Andrus 1979 Tartu maakond
5441 Allas, Avely 1993 Võru maakond
6586 Allas, Kerli 1980 Harju maakond
6968 Allik, Marko 1984 Viljandi maakond
5045 Allmere, Andres 1963 Harju maakond
5423 Almre, Alo 1964 Viljandi maakond
5573 Altmets, Katrin 1963 Harju maakond
6918 Altmäe, Holger 2003 Lääne-Viru maakond
6920 Altmäe, Tiit 1974 Lääne-Viru maakond
6945 Altoja, Annika 1997 Ida-Viru maakond
5720 Ambo, Ain 1967 Tartu maakond
5782 Amur, Rainer 1982 Harju maakond
5343 Andla, Oleg 1950 Tartu maakond
6952 Andres, Milla-Mona 1997 Harju maakond
6475 Angerjärv, Armin 1999 Tartu maakond
7018 Angerjärv, Cärolin 2000 Tartu maakond
6066 Angerjärv, Kristel 1970 Tartu maakond
5486 Angerjärv, Tiina 1974 Tartu maakond
5318 Ankru, Kevin-Oliver 1991 Tartu maakond
6776 Annamaa, Kaimo 1988 Tartu maakond
6380 Annist, Ardo 1976 Harju maakond
5011 Ansip, Erlend 1995 Tartu maakond
7024 Anton, Lauri 1979 Tartu maakond
5832 Antsmäe, Rando 1976 Harju maakond
5908 Aosaar, Sirle 1962 Lääne-viru maakond
5693 Aotäht, Aivar 1970 Tartu maakond
5099 Apse, Guntis 1967 Latvia
6093 Arak, Toomas 1987 Harju maakond
5344 Arens, Marek 1989 Tartu maakond
5206 Arg, Eve 1970 Tartu maakond
5541 Arm, Kristin 1972 Harju maakond
5327 Armulik, Aivar 1974 Tartu maakond
5239 Armulik, Andrus 1976 Tartu maakond
5122 Armulik, Tõnu 1963 Harju maakond
6081 Arnemann, Regina 1976 Pärnu maakond
5088 Aro, Marko 1979 Harju maakond
6833 Aro, Virko 1981 Harju maakond
5749 Arras, Ants 1963 Harju maakond
6126 Arras, Kristjan 1989 Harju maakond
5860 Arujõe, Priit 1981 Tartu maakond
5010 Arula, Kerdo 1995 Lääne-Viru maakond
5740 Arund, Raigo 1978 Tartu maakond
5897 Arutyunyan, David 1985 Tartu maakond
7031 Asi, Alvar 1968 Harju maakond
6193 Astover, Liis 1986 Harju maakond
6171 Astover, Marek 1990 Harju maakond
6862 Atna, Marek 1979 Pärnu maakond
5255 Audova, Aavo 1960 Tartu maakond
6110 Audova, Grethe 1998 Tartu maakond
5077 Aug, Allan 1995 Tartu maakond
5610 Augasmägi, Kaul 1953 Lääne-Viru maakond
5284 Aus, Raul 1988 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
6633 Austa, Ülar 1977 Tartu maakond
6627 Avarlaid, Andre 1984 Tartu maakond
6905 Avaste, Antti 2000 Tartu maakond
6738 Avastu, Rait 1987 Tartu maakond
6710 Avotins?, Renars 1988 Valga maakond
6441 Avramenko, Vjatseslav 1971 Tartu maakond
5873 Babjak, Petro 1966 Tartu maakond
5247 Babkin, Anatoli 1976 Tartu maakond
6085 Bader, David 1983 Switzerland
6086 Bader, Kadri 1984 Harju maakond
5024 Barons, Artis 1980 Latvia
6926 Barons, Lauris 1979 Latvia
6244 Bekker, Nadezhda 1960 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
5930 Beljaeva, Jelena 1980 Tartu maakond
6239 Belov, Roman 1981 Tartu maakond
6471 Belov, Sergo 1984 Tartu maakond
6698 Bergmann, Kristiina 1977 Tartu maakond
6131 Bergmann, Lennar 1977 Tartu maakond
5370 Berkis, Gatis 1981 Latvia
5005 Bernans, Helge 1998 Latvia
5915 Berting, Kristel 1980 Tartu maakond
6328 Bezzaborkin, Joel 1982 Harju maakond
6669 Bild, Valmar 1979 Lääne-Viru maakond
6831 Birin, Valeri 1983 Tartu maakond
5314 Birkants, Peteris 1989 Latvia
5038 Birnbaum, Erki 1975 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
7046 Borisov, Sergey 1964 Ida-Viru maakond
6796 Breške, Dzintars 1974 Latvia
5175 Briedis, Agris 1955 Latvia
5304 Burk, Allan 1975 Viljandi maakond
5505 Burkov, Boriss 1971 Harju maakond
5360 Burov, Roman 1966 Viljandi maakond
6410 Butkus, Rimvydas 1969 Lithuania
5954 Butlers, Silver 1988 Tartu maakond
6927 Celms, Andris 1983 Latvia
6735 Chichenin, Sergei 1945 Russia
6453 Daine, Kristine 1976 Latvia
6408 Dame, Remus-Thei 1974 Netherlands
6501 Daugulis, Juris 1974 Latvia
6236 Depka, Agata 1977 Poland
6411 Ding, Wei 1991 Antigua and Barbuda
6960 Dobrus, Aleksander 1957 Viljandi maakond
5815 Dossche, Koen 1982 Belgium
6615 Dovnar, Tanel 1978 Tartu maakond
5377 Dunets, Vladimir 1973 Lääne-viru maakond Eesti Raudtee AS
6643 Eamets, Jaanus 1966 Harju maakond
6049 Eek, Külli 1966 Järva maakond
5654 Eenkivi, Kristian 1981 Tartu maakond
5034 Eenraid, Peep 1978 Pärnu maakond
5035 Eenraid, Priit 1971 Pärnu maakond
6017 Eerik, Heli 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond
6816 Eespere, Maarika 1987 Tartu maakond BIGBANK AS
6459 Eessaar, Raivo 1963 Finland
6118 Ehasalu, Martin 1982 Tartu maakond
6588 Eik, Martin 1981 Pärnu maakond
2564 Ein, Aivar 1957 Tartu maakond
6344 Eit, Inge 1960 Tartu maakond OMNIVA SK
6486 Eliaser, Ennar 1986 Võru maakond
5789 Eljaste, Matti 1958 Lääne-Viru maakond
5972 Eller, Diana 1967 Tartu maakond
5430 Ellermaa, Riho 1963 Harju maakond
5103 Ellram, Jüri 1955 Järva maakond
5410 Elmanovits, Erik 1976 Harju maakond
6458 Eloranta, Marja 1966 Finland
6361 Elvet, Malle 1948 Tartu maakond
5695 Engel, Margo 1975 Harju maakond
5888 Enn, Imre 1974 Harju maakond
5112 Enok, Egerd 2000 Harju maakond
5336 Enok, Ergi 1970 Harju maakond
6882 Enok, Holger 1984 Harju maakond
6845 Epler, Jüri 1962 Tartu maakond
5571 Eres, Tarmo 1971 Tartu maakond
2551 Erilaid, Väino 1935 Tartu maakond
6006 Ernits, Kristina 1979 Ida-Viru maakond
5925 Evendi, Kristi 1979 Harju maakond
5264 Ferents, Kaido 1977 Tartu maakond
7067 Ferents, Marko 1977 Tartu maakond
5082 Frey, Risto 1985 Tartu maakond
5526 Friman, Joni 1971 Finland
2584 Fuchs, Urmo 1978 Tartu maakond
5588 Gehrke, Tanel 1980 Harju maakond
6714 Genrihov, Diana 1968 Valga maakond Swedbank AS
5171 Germann, Veiko 1977 Ida-Viru maakond
6542 Gerndorf, Margit 1961 Harju maakond
5251 Gerndorf, Urmas 1962 Harju maakond
7050 Gorshenina, Svetlana 1965 Russia
6012 Grichin, Meelis 1972 Rapla maakond
5371 Grichin, Raimo 1977 Harju maakond
5911 Grigor, Andres 1974 Tartu maakond
5203 Grinbergs, Ilgvars 1947 Latvia
5124 Grinbergs, Kristaps 1986 Tartu maakond
6907 Gritsjuk, Vadim 1981 Ida-Viru maakond
6732 Gross, Katrin 1972 Harju maakond
5542 Gross, Sairos 1972 Tartu maakond
6964 Grossmann, Kristhen 2002 Tartu maakond
6360 Grushina, Liudmila 1952 Russia
5927 Gutmann, Kaja 1975 Harju maakond
5442 Gutmann, Veigo 1968 Harju maakond
5137 Haabma, Siim 1987 Rapla maakond EWK
5427 Haage, Kuldar 1970 Harju maakond
5068 Haak, Tiit 1973 Tartu maakond
6723 Haav, Tiiu 1967 Tartu maakond
6172 Habonen, Alan 1977 Tartu maakond
5237 Haiba, Wlorian 1977 Tartu maakond
5453 Haldre, Henri 1978 Harju maakond
5867 Haljaste, Anneli 1977 Harju maakond
5599 Hallik, Hannes 1960 Tartu maakond
5560 Hallik, Helger 1972 Tartu maakond
6704 Hallop, Gerth 1981 Pärnu maakond
5531 Halmo, Sami 1969 Finland
5891 Hanneste, Risto 1968 Tartu maakond
6154 Hanni, Inga 1974 Tartu maakond
6122 Hanni, Kaidi 1994 Tartu maakond
2574 Hanni, Toomas 1970 Tartu maakond
5309 Hansschmidt, Neeme 1967 Jõgeva maakond
6223 Hansson, Priit 1964 Tartu maakond
7016 Haube, Veljo 1961 Harju maakond
5184 Haugas, Raido 1980 Tartu maakond
6707 Hautakangas, Risto 1957 Finland
6650 Heile, Ott-Jaanus 1996 Viljandi maakond
6664 Hein, Danel 1975 Harju maakond
5975 Hein, Janika 1974 Tartu maakond
5754 Hein, Urmas 1972 Harju maakond
5963 Heinlaid, Indrek 1969 Tartu maakond
5029 Heinmaa, Henri 1975 Harju maakond
6537 Heitur, Janek 1972 Tartu maakond
5730 Helimets, Veiko 1971 Tartu maakond
6258 Hellsten, Tuulikki 1955 Finland
5016 Helmik, Einar 1972 Harju maakond
5746 Hendrikson, Hannes 1990 Tartu maakond
5745 Hendrikson, Ülle 1966 Tartu maakond
6073 Henga, Andrus 1974 Viljandi maakond
6917 Henno, Kaie 1970 Tartu maakond
6812 Henno, Kristiina 1988 Tartu maakond BIGBANK AS
5688 Hermann, Ivar 1969 Tartu maakond
5256 Hermann, Koit 1971 Tartu maakond
5252 Hermet, Kregor 1997 Harju maakond
5582 Hernits, Indrek 1980 Harju maakond
5682 Hidden 1984 Latvia
6599 Hidden 1975 Tartu maakond
6871 Hidden 1988 Harju maakond
6896 Hidden 1986 Tartu maakond
5071 Hiiesalu, Taago 1977 Võru maakond
5232 Hillak, Margus 1981 Tartu maakond
5032 Hintser, Jaanus 1972 Harju maakond
5040 Hitrov, Toomas 1965 Harju maakond
6885 Holtsmann, Piret 1968 Viljandi maakond
6208 Hoop, Piret 1962 Tartu maakond
6384 Hordo, Kirke 1999 Järva maakond
5307 Hordo, Rein 1968 Järva maakond
5768 Hunt, Argo 1988 Põlva maakond
5291 Hunt, Risto 1984 Rapla maakond
6492 Hunt, Vello 1957 Pärnu maakond
6638 Hurt, Sille 1973 Lääne-Viru maakond
5649 Häidberg, Elvi 1962 Tartu maakond
5906 Hämarik, Margus 1974 Tartu maakond
5510 Hänilane, Hillar 1951 Tartu maakond
6695 Härm, Merje 1980 Järva maakond
5125 Härmson, Toomas 1970 Tartu maakond
6560 Hõimra, Jaanus 1972 Järva maakond
5865 Hõlpus, Mihkel 1998 Tartu maakond
6598 Höövel, Krõõt 1986 Pärnu maakond
5523 Hütt, Hendrik 1997 Tartu maakond
6647 Hütt, Toomas 1969 Tartu maakond
5857 Hütt, Triin 1973 Tartu maakond
5859 Idarand, Urmas 1969 Harju maakond
6777 Igatt, Erkki 1967 Harju maakond
6853 Ild, Monika 1979 Harju maakond
6895 Ilisson, Egert 1987 Võru maakond
5737 Ilisson, Erika 1972 Tartu maakond
6873 Ilisson, Evar 1983 Tartu maakond
5901 Ilisson, Jaan 1969 Tartu maakond
6261 Ilisson, Valev 1967 Rapla maakond
5853 Illak, Hilja 1965 Tartu maakond
5354 Illak, Vahur 1969 Valga maakond
6429 Illus, Janek 1976 Tartu maakond
6792 Illus, Karolin 1998 Tartu maakond
6990 Illus, Martin 1997 Tartu maakond
5626 Ilus, Angela 1971 Tartu maakond
6275 Ilves, Egle 1985 Võru maakond
6517 Ilves, Priit 1980 Jõgeva maakond
5249 Ilves, Tauno 1972 Tartu maakond
6108 Indrek, Kikas 1979 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
6879 Indriko, Ivo 1984 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
6893 Inno, Mihkel 1966 Lääne-Viru maakond
6220 Innos, Hannes 1973 Ida-Viru maakond
6143 Innos, Steven 1997 Ida-Viru maakond
5699 Ird, Sulev 1961 Tartu maakond
5979 Irdt, Kaido 1988 Tartu maakond
6481 Isakar, Kadri 1982 Tartu maakond
5549 Isup, Siim 1995 Tartu maakond
5625 Isup, Taavi 1976 Tartu maakond
6640 Iva, Jana 1973 Ida-Viru maakond
6449 Ivanov, Aleksandr 1964 Ida-Viru maakond
5719 Ivanov, Priit 1986 Harju maakond
6897 Ivanov, Veigo 1982 Harju maakond
6785 Ivans, Jurgis 1985 Latvia
6136 Jaama, Kadri 1981 Tartu maakond
6409 Jacobson, Marina 1970 Australia
6974 Jahhu, Meelis 1977 Lääne-Viru maakond
5937 Jaht, Maris 1980 Harju maakond
7060 Jakobson, Janek 1978 Tartu maakond
7006 Jakobson, Margo 1982 Tartu maakond
6324 Jakobson, Meeri 1998 Tartu maakond
6102 Jakobson, Piret 1970 Järva maakond
5361 Jalak, Andres 1981 Tartu maakond
6139 Jalasto, Sigrid 1971 Ida-Viru maakond
5992 Jallai, Kristel 1977 Harju maakond
6138 Jansen, Rait 2003 Tartu maakond
5705 Jaska, Ahto 1965 Tartu maakond
5712 Jaska, Riivo 1970 Tartu maakond
6984 Jauhiainen, Arttu Mattias 1998 Harju maakond
5440 Jeedas, Egert 1982 Tartu maakond
6730 Jegorov, Indrek 1972 Viljandi maakond
5896 Jegorov, Urmas 1970 Harju maakond
6251 Jepishov, Artur 1984 Tartu maakond
6269 Joala, Kaarel 1980 Põlva maakond
6388 Johanson, Aivo 1978 Tartu maakond
6794 Johanson, Margit 1982 Tartu maakond
6822 Joonas, Inge 1971 Võru maakond
6680 Joonas, Kalev 1963 Võru maakond Valio Eesti AS
5404 Joosep, Mart 1964 Jõgeva maakond
5894 Joost, Hedi 1972 Tartu maakond
5619 Joost, Kristjan 1994 Tartu maakond
6790 Joost, Merili 1999 Tartu maakond
5385 Joost, Toomas 1971 Tartu maakond
6820 Juhanson, Imre 1991 Tartu maakond
6377 Juhkam, Margus 1980 Harju maakond
5765 Jundas, Jaanika 1975 Harju maakond
6914 Junker, Kaidar 1992 Tartu maakond
6044 Juntson, Ülle 1976 Tartu maakond BIGBANK AS
5755 Jurman, Piia 1968 Tartu maakond
5419 Jurman, Robert 1967 Tartu maakond
6932 Just, Karl Erik 2000 Harju maakond
5454 Juudas, Rokko 1970 Tartu maakond
5786 Juudas, Üllar 1965 Harju maakond
5146 Juurik, Viiu 1978 Pärnu maakond
5443 Juursoo, Meelis 1970 Tartu maakond
6245 Jänes, Ants 1952 Viljandi maakond
5426 Järsk, Arvi 1960 Viljandi maakond
5085 Järsk, Jarmo 1985 Viljandi maakond
5467 Järsk, Mati 1958 Viljandi maakond
5313 Järv, Hanno 1965 Võru maakond
5809 Järve, Einar 1967 Harju maakond
6018 Järve, Marina 1967 Harju maakond
6478 Järve, Peeter 1973 Tartu maakond
5788 Järvi, Tauno 1972 Ida-Viru maakond
6903 Jääger, Liis 1998 Tartu maakond
5037 Jõe, Tarmo 1977 Harju maakond
5545 Jõemetsa, Kadri 1970 Pärnu maakond
5395 Jõever, Aavo 1951 Harju maakond
5301 Jõevere, Ardo 1997 Võru maakond
5821 Jõgar, Kadre 1973 Tartu maakond
6274 Jõgi, Elina 1984 Tartu maakond
6375 Jõgi, Kaire 1973 Tartu maakond
5177 Jürgenson, Janno 1979 Tartu maakond
5690 Jürgenson, Katre 1984 Tartu maakond
5181 Jürgenson, Sulev 1969 Jõgeva maakond
6677 Jürima, Kadri 1987 Tartu maakond
5944 Jürimäe, Artur 1960 Tartu maakond
5466 Kaar, Aare 1962 Harju maakond
5066 Kaar, Meelis 1980 Harju maakond
5074 Kaarde, Viljar 1980 Harju maakond
5916 Kaarjärv, Martin 1951 Harju maakond
5587 Kaarna, Ilmar 1978 Tartu maakond
5892 Kaarna, Kristel 1993 Tartu maakond
5072 Kaasik, Aaro 1966 Tartu maakond
6182 Kaasik, Ave 1972 Tartu maakond
6439 Kaasik, Enno 1976 Tartu maakond
5969 Kaasik, Jallo 1972 Tartu maakond
6568 Kaasik, Kaupo 1980 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
5321 Kaasik, Olev 1961 Tartu maakond
5353 Kabanen, Kalmer 1975 Lääne-Viru maakond
6764 Kadak, Ants 1964 Valga maakond
6763 Kadak, Indrek 1995 Valga maakond
6765 Kadak, Kristi 1990 Valga maakond
5250 Kade, Andres 1968 Tartu maakond
5967 Kade, Andres 1969 Tartu maakond
6292 Kaeramaa, Kadi 1992 Tartu maakond
6791 Kahu, Maili 1972 Viljandi maakond
6793 Kahu, Vahur 1970 Viljandi maakond
7037 Kaidme, Urmas 1971 Rapla maakond
6166 Kail, Hannes 1985 Tartu maakond
5862 Kainel, Killu 1971 Tartu maakond
5463 Kainel, Mart 1945 Tartu maakond
5536 Kajaste, Kalev 1954 Põlva maakond
6451 Kala, Ahti 1984 Tartu maakond
6993 Kala, Anti 1983 Viljandi maakond
5806 Kala, Imre 1968 Harju maakond
6624 Kala, Marek 1976 Tartu maakond
6565 Kalda, Rain 1981 Tartu maakond
7038 Kaldmaa, Imre 1973 Jõgeva maakond
5687 Kaldvee, Anne-Lii 1966 Tartu maakond
6232 Kalev, Helerii 1981 Harju maakond
6167 Kaljula, Andres 1980 Tartu maakond
6470 Kaljula, Jaanus 1964 Tartu maakond
7028 Kaljuvee, Rivo 1982 Lääne-Viru maakond
5738 Kaljuvee, Ulvi 1965 Harju maakond
6214 Kallas, Loore 1962 Tartu maakond
6757 Kallas, Pille 1984 Tartu maakond
5530 Kallasse, Janno 1979 Tartu maakond
6804 Kallaste, Eivi 1973 Harju maakond
6210 Kallaste, Monika 1986 Tartu maakond
6460 Kallio, Armas 1943 Finland
5226 Kallion, Reiko 1979 Tartu maakond
5268 Kallis, Joel 1982 Valga maakond
5456 Kalm, Volli 1953 Tartu maakond
6327 Kalmus, Hannes 1975 Harju maakond
6595 Kalmus, Kätlin 1979 Harju maakond
6031 Kalpus, Kadri 1988 Harju maakond
6240 Kalve, Kristel 2000 Tartu maakond
6422 Kamber, Jaanus 1975 Harju maakond
2554 Kane, Rein 1945 Harju maakond
5205 Kangro, Kalle 1971 Tartu maakond
5770 Kangro, Merike 1983 Tartu maakond
5403 Kangur, Kadri 1978 Harju maakond
6185 Kangur, Tarmo 1973 Tartu maakond
6332 Kann, Kadri 1986 Harju maakond
6206 Kann, Marge 1990 Tartu maakond
5101 Kannel, Martin 1983 Tartu maakond
5471 Kannes, Tiiu 1972 Valga maakond
5923 Kannisto, Mati 1977 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
5197 Kant, Indrek 1970 Harju maakond
6230 Karelson, Aldo 1965 Tartu maakond
5030 Karelson, Sten 1977 Tartu maakond
6689 Karelson, Taavi 1990 Tartu maakond
6717 Kari, Leiu 1973 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
5663 Kari, Tarmo 1966 Harju maakond
5294 Kariler, Jaanus 1968 Tartu maakond
6317 Karina, Ivar 1961 Tartu maakond
6025 Karja, Artjom 1984 Ida-Viru maakond
5491 Karro, Kalmar 1975 Lääne-Viru maakond
6088 Karu, Marko 1971 Tartu maakond
6000 Karu, Ragnar 1980 Tartu maakond
5262 Karu, Romet 1989 Harju maakond
5605 Karus, Harri 1968 Lääne-viru maakond
6577 Kase, Anu 1967 Harju maakond
5348 Kase, Rene 1973 Tartu maakond
5677 Kase, Taimo 1970 Viljandi maakond
6374 Kase, Veiko 1969 Harju maakond
5513 Kasemaa, Janno 1979 Ida-Viru maakond
5235 Kasemäe, Anne 1971 Harju maakond
5236 Kasemäe, Risto 1972 Harju maakond
6867 Kaseniit, Rando 1987 Harju maakond
5878 Kaseväli, Mairo 1983 Harju maakond
5812 Kask, Aare 1935 Pärnu maakond
2565 Kask, Aksel 1959 Pärnu maakond
6555 Kask, Anneli 1980 Tartu maakond
5028 Kask, Gabriel 1972 Tartu maakond
5151 Kask, Jaanus 1976 Valga maakond
6336 Kask, Koidu 1973 Harju maakond
5643 Kask, Lauri 1966 Tartu maakond
5357 Kask, Olavi 1970 Tartu maakond
5598 Kask, Olavi 1969 Harju maakond
7052 Kask, Ragnar 1974 Tartu maakond
6552 Kask, Regino 1977 Tartu maakond
5794 Kask, Tõnno 1985 Lääne-Viru maakond
7012 Kaskla, Kuido 1978 Harju maakond
5363 Kattai, Juta 1973 Tartu maakond
6123 Kattai, Kaarel 1984 Põlva maakond
5064 Kauer, Kristo 1978 Tartu maakond
6522 Kaugerand, Tuuli 1982 Lääne-Viru maakond
5685 Kaur, Marek 1973 Harju maakond
6007 Kaurson, Signe 1970 Harju maakond
6536 Keedus, Triinu 1989 Harju maakond
6255 Kelder, Kerli 1986 Tartu maakond
5920 Kelk, August 1942 Tartu maakond
6783 Kelt, Manuela 1978 Harju maakond
5004 Kem, Sander 1999 Harju maakond
5953 Kender, Kaarel 1984 Tartu maakond
5180 Kender, Kalmer 1963 Võru maakond
5415 Kenn , Karel 1999 Tartu maakond
5328 Kerge, Urmas 1967 Tartu maakond
5414 Kermes, Karl 1978 Harju maakond
5054 Keskpalu, Benno 1968 Tartu maakond
5480 Kesperi, Rain 1980 Tartu maakond
6414 Kespre, Toomas 1987 Harju maakond
6265 Kessler-Aho, Kairi 1974 Harju maakond
5990 Kevend, Heini 1968 Tartu maakond
6634 Kevvai, Tõnis 1977 Harju maakond
6170 Kibur, Piret 1984 Tartu maakond
5543 Kiidjärv, Reet 1973 Tartu maakond
2578 Kiik, Aare 1957 Tartu maakond
5084 Kiik, Arvi 1988 Tartu maakond
6465 Kiisa, Mart 1959 Harju maakond
5300 Kiisk, Tarmo 1964 Harju maakond
5874 Kiisk, Veikko 1971 Tartu maakond
6100 Kiisler, Kirsti 2000 Tartu maakond
5242 Kiissa, Glein 1980 Valga maakond
5935 Kikerpill, Hugo Gregor 2002 Tartu maakond
5936 Kikerpill, Lauri 1976 Tartu maakond
5047 Kikkas, Andrus 1968 Tartu maakond
5839 Kikkas, Ave 1979 Tartu maakond
5280 Kikkas, Kristjan 1995 Tartu maakond
6800 Kilp, Janar 1979 Finland
5210 Kilp, Sandor 1967 Harju maakond
5257 Kilp, Tarmo 1979 Harju maakond
5308 Kiltsmann, Argo 1983 Tartu maakond BIGBANK AS
5951 Kippasto, Kai 1974 Tartu maakond
6273 Kippasto, Meelis 1994 Tartu maakond
5805 Kippasto, Urmet 1982 Tartu maakond
5447 Kirotar, Kalle 1975 Tartu maakond
6425 Kirs, Hannes 1979 Tartu maakond
7066 Kirs, Ojar 1974 Tartu maakond
5717 Kirsimäe, Rein 1955 Võru maakond
6859 Kirsipuu, Marek 1974 Tartu maakond
6866 Kirss, Mari 1992 Tartu maakond
7063 Kirss, Priit 1972 Tartu maakond
6296 Kitsing, Toomas 1957 Tartu maakond
5253 Kitt, Aimar 1963 Harju maakond
5890 Kivari, Andrus 1976 Tartu maakond
5884 Kivestu, Pirje 1979 Harju maakond
5342 Kivestu, Priit 1980 Harju maakond
6416 Kivi, Birgit 1989 Tartu maakond
5864 Kivi, Gaily 1983 Tartu maakond
5836 Kivi, Laura 1992 Tartu maakond
5778 Kivi, Raigo 1982 Tartu maakond
5647 Kivi, Reimo 1979 Harju maakond
5837 Kivi, Rigel 1961 Tartu maakond
5721 Kivilo, Janek 1976 Jõgeva maakond
6570 Kivimäe, Dagmar 1968 Saare maakond
6667 Kivimäe, Heli 1963 Harju maakond
6145 Kivimäe, Siiri 1960 Tartu maakond
5807 Kivisaar, Madli-Minna 1989 Tartu maakond
5178 Kivisikk, Risto 1979 Harju maakond
5791 Kivisild, Tiit 1954 Rapla maakond
6928 Kivisild, Tiit 1984 Tartu maakond
6874 Kivistik, Eleri 1983 Tartu maakond
6810 Klaassen, Risto 1984 Tartu maakond
5489 Klaus, Ain 1971 Põlva maakond
6450 Klaus, Kristi 1990 Harju maakond
5231 Kleimann, Tarmo 1974 Tartu maakond
5856 Klein, Evelin 1979 Harju maakond
5653 Klein, Pille 1967 Pärnu maakond
6392 Klement, Kert 1973 Harju maakond
6091 Klement, Kristo 1976 Harju maakond
6719 Klenski, Kirill 1978 Harju maakond
6376 Koger, Urve 1985 Tartu maakond
6977 Koiduaru, Martin 1983 Tartu maakond
6938 Koik, Kristo 1991 Tartu maakond
5727 Koitla, Kaido 1975 Järva maakond
5161 Kokka, Gunnar 1970 Tartu maakond
6890 Koks, Rando 1978 Tartu maakond
5849 Kolbak, Andres 1966 Harju maakond
5273 Kollo, Kaarel 1965 Tartu maakond
5655 Kollom, Kaimar 1975 Tartu maakond
7027 Kollom, Ralf Erik 2000 Tartu maakond
7026 Kollom, Sander 1971 Tartu maakond
5932 Kompus, Andrus 1958 Tartu maakond
7048 Kond, Aivar 1965 Tartu maakond
6728 Kondratovich, Roman 1979 Harju maakond
6212 Kongi, Aimar 1983 Tartu maakond
5386 Konsap, Tõnis 1959 Põlva maakond
5298 Kont, Avo 1979 Harju maakond
5484 Kont, Genno 1973 Tartu maakond
6591 Kontkar, Raul 1986 Lääne-Viru maakond
5629 Kontro, Kaido 1968 Tartu maakond
5631 Kontro, Kristo 1996 Tartu maakond
6179 Kontus, Marko 1987 Pärnu maakond
6035 Kool, Marily 1995 Tartu maakond
6593 Koonik, Kaire 1985 Tartu maakond
6468 Koorits, Hele 1984 Tartu maakond
5578 Koorits, Kaido 1979 Tartu maakond
5948 Koorits, Monika 1989 Tartu maakond
5115 Koort, Indrek 1970 Harju maakond
6225 Koort, Ingrid 1979 Tartu maakond
6280 Koort, Margus 1978 Harju maakond
5591 Koort, Merike 1970 Harju maakond
6195 Koort, Taivo 1965 Tartu maakond
5692 Kooskora, Priidu 1984 Tartu maakond
5811 Kooskora, Toomas 1957 Tartu maakond
5093 Koplus, Kaupo 1962 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
5269 Kopp, Meelis 1950 Tartu maakond
5763 Koppel, Aavo 1972 Harju maakond
6688 Koppel, Aron 1998 Harju maakond
5457 Koppel, Kaido 1976 Tartu maakond
6010 Korela, Veiko 1984 Tartu maakond
5945 Korrol, Toomas 1975 Harju maakond
6364 Kostabi, Kaupo 1969 Tartu maakond
6216 Kostõgov, Andrus 1969 Põlva maakond
6405 Kosulina, Alexandra 1983 Russia
2556 Kotkas, Peep 1953 Viljandi maakond
5285 Kotov, Jevgeni 1940 Harju maakond
5312 Kotov, Rain 1969 Tartu maakond
5482 Kovanen, Karol 1978 Harju maakond
6668 Kraag, Katre 1984 Tartu maakond
5067 Krasikovs, Andrejs 1983 Latvia
5341 Krass, Andres 1984 Jõgeva maakond
6209 Krass, Kristjan 1975 Harju maakond
5340 Krass, Tõnis 1980 Harju maakond
7036 Kreela, Üllar 1979 Tartu maakond
5802 Kreis, Evelin 1976 Tartu maakond
5607 Kreis, Hardi 1972 Tartu maakond
5199 Kreitsberg, Randel 1983 Tartu maakond
5449 Krieger, Margit 1968 Harju maakond
5233 Krigulson, Kristjan 1993 Tartu maakond
5153 Krigulson, Toomas 1965 Tartu maakond
6196 Kriit, Keiu 1986 Tartu maakond BIGBANK AS
5432 Krimm, Jaan 1957 Pärnu maakond
5431 Krimm, Jüri 1957 Pärnu maakond
6159 Krinpus, Ene 1987 Harju maakond
6158 Krinpus, Kristo 1986 Harju maakond
6518 Kroodo, Märt 1987 Harju maakond
5267 Kruklitis, Maris 1960 Latvia
5718 Krull, Anne 1970 Tartu maakond
5656 Krull, Kristjan 1981 Harju maakond
6502 Krumkalns, Janis 1958 Latvia
6756 Kruus, Klaus Erik 2000 Harju maakond
6840 Kruusla, Marek 1987 Põlva maakond
6626 Kruusla, Rainer 1974 Tartu maakond
5263 Kruusmann, Geidi 1981 Lääne-Viru maakond
5106 Kruuspan, Fred 1986 Harju maakond
5393 Kruuspan, Tarmo 1963 Harju maakond
5532 Kruustük, Simmo 1983 Ida-Viru maakond
5148 Krõlov, Ahto 1982 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
5968 Kubpart, Ago 1968 Tartu maakond
5657 Kuha, Taavi 1983 Tartu maakond
5069 Kuik, Robertino 1966 Tartu maakond
6284 Kukk, Argo 1982 Tartu maakond
5297 Kukk, Jürgen 1989 Tartu maakond
5537 Kukk, Jürgen 2000 Tartu maakond
5642 Kukk, Siim 1982 Tartu maakond
5781 Kukk, Toomas 1976 Tartu maakond
6469 Kukk, Toomas 1968 Harju maakond
5684 Kuldmäe, Ain 1980 Tartu maakond
6916 Kullamaa, Kristi 1972 Tartu maakond
7047 Kullamaa, Merle 1964 Tartu maakond
5662 Kullamä, Krister 1993 Ida-Viru maakond
5339 Kullamä, Reeno 1966 Ida-Viru maakond
5974 Kullerkann, Koit 1967 Harju maakond
6084 Kulmar, Kai 1980 Harju maakond
6083 Kulmar, Kristjan 1977 Harju maakond
5421 Kurg, Arko 1989 Harju maakond Telia SK
5282 Kuris, Toomas 1970 Tartu maakond
5593 Kurs, Siim 1987 Tartu maakond
5804 Kuslap, Aulis 1973 Tartu maakond
5803 Kuslap, Hannes 2000 Tartu maakond
5359 Kuslap, Kaarel 1997 Tartu maakond
5674 Kutman, Ilmar 1958 Tartu maakond
5673 Kutman, Marko 1983 Tartu maakond
5675 Kutman, Martin 1961 Tartu maakond
5303 Kutsch, Janek 1974 Tartu maakond
6345 Kutsinskaja, Viktoria 1986 Tartu maakond BIGBANK AS
6857 Kuura, Raiko 1990 Tartu maakond
5451 Kuus, Kalver 1979 Tartu maakond
6493 Kuus, Kersti 1973 Rapla maakond
6533 Kuusalu, Raul 1986 Harju maakond
5478 Kuuse, Asti 1990 Tartu maakond
6781 Kuuse, Rait 1978 Harju maakond
5397 Kuusemets, Aivar 1959 Tartu maakond
7058 Kuuseste, Peeter 1968 Harju maakond
6597 Kuusik, Jaana 1987 Tartu maakond
6818 Kuusik, Karl 2000 Lääne-viru maakond OMNIVA SK
5691 Kuusik, Kristo 1983 Jõgeva maakond
5732 Kuusik, Norman 1989 Pärnu maakond
5436 Kuusik, Roland 1963 Pärnu maakond
5465 Kuusik, Silver 1983 Tartu maakond
6775 Kuusk, Andrus 1999 Tartu maakond
5381 Kuusk, Keijo 1982 Tartu maakond
6856 Kuusk, Kersti 1989 Jõgeva maakond
6855 Kuusk, Kristo 1985 Jõgeva maakond
6539 Kuuskman, Marko 1970 Harju maakond
5630 Kuuskvere, Maarja 1988 Tartu maakond
6878 Kuusma, Ülle 1970 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
6592 Kuznetsov, Ivan 1995 Russia
6363 Kvell, Aili 1986 Tartu maakond
6264 Kvell, Alar 1985 Tartu maakond
5910 Kägo, Veronika 1985 Tartu maakond
6826 Kälvijäinen, Jarmo 1990 Tartu maakond
2559 Känd, Ivo 1958 Tartu maakond
6910 Kängsep, Madis 1995 Võru maakond
5713 Käos, Ando 1982 Tartu maakond
5496 Kärblane, Kalmer 1972 Tartu maakond
5701 Käämer, Jaak 1974 Tartu maakond
6829 Käämer, Kaur 1992 Jõgeva maakond
5628 Käär, Kätlin 1978 Põlva maakond
6754 Käärik, Katre 1978 Tartu maakond
6653 Kõiv, Eili 1983 Tartu maakond
5728 Kõiv, Tõnu 1969 Tartu maakond
5941 Kõivist, Tiia 1965 Tartu maakond
6608 Kõivisto, Mauno 1990 Võru maakond
6156 Kõks, Harri 1946 Tartu maakond
5594 Kõnd, Ebe 1974 Tartu maakond
5445 Kõnd, Indrek 1969 Tartu maakond
5995 Kõrgesaar, Margo 1973 Tartu maakond
6427 Kõrgesaar, Mihkel 2004 Tartu maakond
6428 Kõrgesaar, Oskar 2004 Tartu maakond
6849 Kõrgesaar, Tea 1975 Tartu maakond
6825 Kõrgmaa, Merli 1988 Tartu maakond
6096 Kõrgvee, Laura 1984 Tartu maakond
6510 Kübar, Helen 1984 Harju maakond
6521 Kübar, Lea 1982 Tartu maakond
6869 Kübarsepp, Taavi 1982 Tartu maakond
6563 Küla, Heiki 1986 Tartu maakond Eesti Raudtee AS
2579 Külaots, Edgar 1945 Tartu maakond
5428 Külasepp, Raivo 1959 Tartu maakond
6936 Külavee, Rauno 1983 Tartu maakond
5751 Külm, Hanno 1969 Tartu maakond
6585 Külm, Karel 1997 Tartu maakond
5293 Külm, Kristjan 1985 Tartu maakond
5469 Külvik, Marie Kristine 1992 Tartu maakond
5033 Külvik, Mihkel 1994 Tartu maakond
6347 Küngas, Gea 1981 Harju maakond
6580 Künnapuu, Uku 1991 Tartu maakond
6043 Kütt, Enn 1970 Tartu maakond
5824 Kütt, Rainer 1994 Tartu maakond
6670 Kütt, Vello 1968 Lääne-Viru maakond
5702 Küttim, Anne 1970 Tartu maakond
5372 Küünarpuu, Marek 1983 Tartu maakond
6541 Laagus, Varmo 1971 Tartu maakond
6030 Laan, Matti 1944 Tartu maakond
6008 Laan, Mihkel 1980 Harju maakond
6312 Laane, Max Sander 2003 Harju maakond
6315 Laane, Piret 1975 Harju maakond
6288 Laane, Viktor 1970 Pärnu maakond
5909 Laaneleht, Angela 1969 Tartu maakond
5611 Laanemäe, Erki 2001 Viljandi maakond
6233 Laanemäe, Mart 1964 Tartu maakond
5477 Laanemäe, Marvin 1982 Tartu maakond
6827 Laanemägi, Lauri 1979 Tartu maakond
7007 Laanesar, Keijo 1984 Tartu maakond
5546 Laanmets, Jüri 1956 Harju maakond
6249 Laar, Reio 1980 Tartu maakond
6438 Laas, Ele 1968 Tartu maakond
5683 Laas, Gunnar 1970 Harju maakond
2562 Laas, Kaido 1952 Harju maakond
6646 Laas, Meelis 1980 Tartu maakond
6437 Laas, Taivo 1968 Tartu maakond
6803 Laas, Vello 1966 Harju maakond
5998 Laasi, Aimar 1981 Harju maakond
6190 Laasi, Eve 1974 Harju maakond
5845 Laasi, Viljar 1986 Harju maakond
2566 Laasik, Linda 1956 Tartu maakond
6303 Labent, Regina 1975 Tartu maakond
6838 Lach, Michael 1964 Germany
6930 Lahe, Hendrik 1981 Põlva maakond
6443 Laht, Kristjan 1997 Tartu maakond
6656 Lahtvee, Pärtel 2001 Harju maakond
6213 Laidmets, Mary-Liis 1975 Tartu maakond
6635 Laidver, Aive 1968 Võru maakond
5651 Laikoja, Helen 1993 Tartu maakond
5435 Laikoja, Ilmar 1940 Viljandi maakond
5652 Laikoja, Rein 1968 Tartu maakond
6663 Laikre, Katrin 1970 Harju maakond
5708 Lainemäe, Allan 1969 Ida-Viru maakond
5150 Lainemäe, Andres 1968 Jõgeva maakond
5329 Lainemäe, Rauno 1993 Jõgeva maakond
5188 Lainevee, Ivika 1990 Jõgeva maakond
5934 Laiuste, Rein 1969 Tartu maakond
5094 Lakk, Hendrik 1950 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
5795 Laks, Tiina 1963 Tartu maakond
6727 Lall, Imre 1978 Tartu maakond
6353 Lampilahti, Veikko 1930 Finland
6109 Lamson, Liis 1982 Tartu maakond
6540 Langinen, Keyto 1977 Lääne-Viru maakond
5533 Lankinen, Harry 1946 Finland
5847 Laos, Kullo 1975 Tartu maakond
6075 Lapsanit, Rando 1974 Harju maakond
6039 Lasn, Kai 1970 Harju maakond
5390 Lass, Toomas 1968 Harju maakond
6747 Lassel, Indrek 1978 Rapla maakond
6079 Lastik, Leif 1998 Tartu maakond
6616 Lauk, Katrin 1977 Tartu maakond
5913 Lauk, Vambola 1971 Tartu maakond
6605 Laul, Getter 1985 Tartu maakond
5139 Laul, Uku 1978 Tartu maakond
5462 Laur, Adis 1964 Tartu maakond
6305 Laurend, Katrin 1980 Tartu maakond
6569 Lauri, Ulvi 1974 Tartu maakond
5286 Laursoo, Tõnu 1980 Tartu maakond
5666 Laus, Tarmo 1970 Harju maakond
6998 Lausing, Karl 2002 Tartu maakond
5575 Lee, Are 1951 Tartu maakond
6622 Lee, Kasper 2003 Tartu maakond
6582 Leenpalu, Rain 1999 Lääne-Viru maakond
2552 Leets, Urmas 1952 Tartu maakond
6606 Lehes, Jaagup 1995 Valga maakond
5689 Lehis, Agur 1970 Tartu maakond
5613 Lehis, Priit 1997 Tartu maakond
5529 Lehtinen, Janne 1972 Finland
2543 Lehtmets, Margus 1972 Finland
6961 Lehtmets, Mihkel 1995 Tartu maakond
5976 Lehtsaar, Jaak 1970 Tartu maakond
6097 Leiten, Raavo 1984 Tartu maakond BIGBANK AS
5929 Lelberd, Peeter 1989 Põlva maakond
6997 Lemmik, Steven 1994 Tartu maakond
5866 Lempu, Marek 1979 Tartu maakond
7017 Lemsalu, Meelis 1977 Tartu maakond
5646 Lemsalu, Tiit 1983 Tartu maakond
5592 Lensment, Indrek 1976 Tartu maakond
7057 Lents, Hannes 1981 Harju maakond
6750 Lentsius, Miko 1998 Tartu maakond
6834 Leok, Aigar 1985 Tartu maakond
6828 Leok, Martin 1990 Tartu maakond
5364 Lepamaa, Kajar 1978 Hiiu maakond
5396 Lepasild, Raul 1981 Tartu maakond
5697 Lepberg, Rein 1962 Tartu maakond
6089 Lepik, Kady 1981 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
5337 Lepiksaar, Egert 1999 Lääne-Viru maakond
5758 Leping, Kristi 1977 Tartu maakond
6300 Lepmets, Ivar 1964 Tartu maakond
6051 Lepp, Anneli 1974 Tartu maakond
5081 Lepp, Are 1974 Järva maakond
6032 Leppik, Andres 1973 Tartu maakond
5603 Leppik, Leane 1984 Harju maakond
6625 Lest, Rando 1973 Tartu maakond
6760 Levitass, Janis 1989 Latvia
6038 Levitass, Juris 1959 Latvia
6761 Levitass, Karlis 1987 Latvia
6761 Levitass, Karlis 1987 Latvia
6393 Liba, Kristjan 1986 Harju maakond
6683 Liblik, Aimo 1981 Tartu maakond
6741 Liblik, Rainar 1976 Tartu maakond
5228 Lige, Ivari 1971 Viljandi maakond
6929 Ligi, Madis 1954 Tartu maakond
5102 Liik, Alari-Fredi 1998 Harju maakond
6163 Liik, Kairit 1974 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
5133 Liik, Margus 1969 Tartu maakond
6989 Liiker, Tanel 1980 Harju maakond
5521 Liikvart, Magnus 1984 Tartu maakond
6611 Liin, Alar 1978 Tartu maakond
6701 Liin, Karin 1975 Tartu maakond
6358 Liira, Tanel 1981 Tartu maakond
6295 Liira, Triin 1980 Tartu maakond
5158 Liiv, Heiko 1980 Tartu maakond
6527 Liiva, Ahti 1983 Harju maakond
5780 Liiva, Anu 1962 Harju maakond
5156 Liivak, Tõnu 1966 Tartu maakond
6944 Liivamägi, Ermo 2000 Tartu maakond
6379 Liivamägi, Jaanus 1971 Tartu maakond
5468 Liivamägi, Margus 1973 Valga maakond
6144 Liivamägi, Merilin 1996 Tartu maakond
5162 Liivamägi, Stever 1997 Valga maakond
6982 Liivorg, Kaupo 1978 Tartu maakond
5100 Liksor, Rauno 1987 Harju maakond EWK
6769 Lill, Jaanus 1970 Tartu maakond
6117 Lille, Anna 1950 Ida-Viru maakond
6684 Lille, Esmeralda 1951 Ida-Viru maakond
6003 Lille, Tiina 1978 Tartu maakond
6865 Lillemets, Rauno 1980 Harju maakond
6444 Lillemäe, Kert 1981 Tartu maakond
6902 Lillemäe, Kevin 2000 Tartu maakond
7021 Lillenthal, Karel 1982 Harju maakond
6745 Lilleorg, Gert 1973 Pärnu maakond
5289 Lillimägi, Urmas 1972 Harju maakond
6601 Limberg, Armin 1995 Tartu maakond
6072 Linde, Kaido 1973 Tartu maakond
5198 Lindeberg, Rauno 1978 Tartu maakond
5041 Link, Alar 1970 Saare maakond
5229 Linnaks, Henri 1953 Lääne-viru maakond
6406 Linnamäe, Lauri 1981 Harju maakond
5165 Linnamäe, Taavi 1983 Harju maakond
7054 Linnamägi, Toomas 1954 Rapla maakond
6160 Linnamägi, Tõnis 1960 Harju maakond
7022 Linnart, Eiki 1964 Ida-Viru maakond
2575 Lint, Merle 1961 Tartu maakond
6503 Livzenieks, Eriks 1959 Latvia
5493 Lobanov, Monica 1967 Harju maakond
6150 Lodi, Annely 1971 Tartu maakond
5413 Lodi, Eimar 1967 Tartu maakond
5949 Lokk, Allan 1949 Tartu maakond
6692 Lokko, Ester 1989 Tartu maakond
6940 Lonks, Tanel 1978 Harju maakond
5767 Loo, Lille 1974 Tartu maakond
5334 Loog, Tarmo 1970 Harju maakond
5331 Loos, Jan 2000 Pärnu maakond
6639 Lorenz, Jalmar 1971 Tartu maakond
5483 Lossmann, Joosep 1999 Viljandi maakond
6278 Luha, Aleksander 2001 Tartu maakond
5195 Luht, Laura Helene 1999 Tartu maakond
6095 Luide, Jaak 1972 Tartu maakond
5586 Luik, Jaarek 1965 Tartu maakond
5420 Luik, Lennard 1976 Tartu maakond
5299 Luik, Mati 1971 Tartu maakond
6276 Luik, Sirie 1964 Tartu maakond
5333 Luik, Sven 1983 Harju maakond
6768 Luikme, Katre 2000 Tartu maakond
6767 Luikme, Peeter 1968 Tartu maakond
6758 Lumberg, Kalli 1983 Tartu maakond
5914 Lumiste, Anneli 1976 Harju maakond
5748 Lumiste, Priit 1967 Tartu maakond
6630 Lusikas, Jaan 1963 Tartu maakond
5796 Lusikas, Karin 1986 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
5733 Lusti, Juta 1973 Harju maakond
5422 Lusti, Targo 1973 Harju maakond
6709 Luts, Arvi 1982 Tartu maakond
6651 Luts, Lembitu 1972 Tartu maakond
6432 Lutsoja, Helen 1987 Harju maakond
6434 Lutsoja, Kea 1970 Harju maakond
5167 Luusepp, Leino 1979 Pärnu maakond
5769 Läte, Anatoli 1965 Tartu maakond
6178 Läte, Eneli 1996 Tartu maakond
6348 Lätt, Margit 1985 Tartu maakond BIGBANK AS
6268 Lättemägi, Leena 1960 Tartu maakond
5848 Lääne, Eva 1970 Tartu maakond
6842 Lõhmus, Kristi 1985 Tartu maakond
5817 Lõhmus, Monika 1970 Tartu maakond
5222 Lõhmus, Rünno 1972 Tartu maakond
6508 Lõhmus, Tambet 1972 Tartu maakond
5439 Lõhmus, Toom 1996 Tartu maakond
5841 Lõo, Margus 1977 Tartu maakond
5553 Lümat, Alo 1975 Tartu maakond
6371 Maarika, Maarika 1975 Tartu maakond
5585 Maasen, Kaarel 1998 Tartu maakond
5938 Maasing, Meelis 1966 Harju maakond Telia SK
6524 Madi, Hardi 1996 Tartu maakond
7001 Madis, Sarik 1965 Harju maakond
6654 Madissoo, Egle 1974 Tartu maakond
5096 Magerin, Margus 1966 Tartu maakond
6433 Mahla, Rainer-Rasmus 1987 Harju maakond
6583 Mahlakas, Robin-Sulev 2002 Harju maakond
5825 Mahlakas, Sulev 1967 Harju maakond
5020 Maiste, Magnus 1968 Tartu maakond
6708 Makke, Vahur 1964 Tartu maakond
6819 Makko, Joel 1973 Tartu maakond
6506 Makkula, Arja 1951 Finland
6967 Maks, Albert Mark 2000 Tartu maakond
5570 Maks, Madis 1980 Tartu maakond
7055 Maks, Meelis 1970 Tartu maakond
6413 Malash, Yaroslava 1985 Antigua and Barbuda
5192 Maljukov, Artur 1983 Tartu maakond BIGBANK AS
6142 Mallene, Tiina 1962 Tartu maakond
5774 Malm, Janno 1973 Lääne-Viru maakond
5956 Malmberg, Jaan 1956 Lääne-Viru maakond
5955 Malmberg, Õie 1956 Lääne-Viru maakond
6417 Maloi, Allan 1986 Tartu maakond
5750 Mand, Urmas 1981 Harju maakond
5452 Mandel, Martin 1981 Harju maakond
5590 Mandel, Merle 1986 Tartu maakond
6550 Mangusson, Magnus 2004 Harju maakond
6547 Mangusson, Tanel 1975 Harju maakond
6548 Mangusson, Toivo 1945 Harju maakond
6551 Mangusson, Willem 2003 Harju maakond
5840 Marcus, Lõo 1999 Tartu maakond
5694 Margus, Peep 1969 Tartu maakond
5875 Maripuu, Juhan 1956 Harju maakond
5279 Marjak, Riho 1972 Tartu maakond
6111 Marjamaa, Keit 1991 Harju maakond
6479 Marjapuu, Ester 1965 Harju maakond
5450 Marjapuu, Virko 1978 Tartu maakond
6705 Marjoniemi, Hannu 1965 Finland
6706 Marjoniemi, Pauli 1971 Finland
6505 Markkula, Jouko 1948 Finland
6544 Markvart, Kätlin 1989 Valga maakond
5798 Marley, Reelika 1988 Harju maakond
6267 Martihhin, Kaupo 1973 Tartu maakond
6217 Martihhin, Kevin 1993 Tartu maakond
6153 Martinov, Dalia 1997 Tartu maakond
7061 Martins, Andrus 1988 Jõgeva maakond
6773 Martinson, Haljand 1979 Tartu maakond
5581 Massakas, Mait 1982 Tartu maakond
6334 Matjus, Triin 1969 Tartu maakond
5614 Matson, Merilin 1994 Tartu maakond
5638 Matto, Vallo 1969 Tartu maakond
5090 Matvejev, Tiit 1999 Tartu maakond
6181 Mauer, Tiit 1968 Tartu maakond
5556 Meensalu, Andres 1979 Harju maakond
5823 Meeru, Kalju 1951 Jõgeva maakond
7020 Meeru, Mart 1977 Tartu maakond
6559 Meibaum, Aare 1956 Pärnu maakond
5110 Meidla, Tiit 1975 Harju maakond
5885 Meier, Külli 1968 Harju maakond
6848 Meister, Tarmo 1975 Tartu maakond
6041 Mekk, Tuuli 1968 Valga maakond
6106 Melk, Jelena 1972 Tartu maakond
5039 Meltsa, Aimar 1965 Harju maakond
6720 Mendelman, Maris 1982 Harju maakond
6657 Menert, Anne 1955 Tartu maakond
5819 Mentunen, Timo 1952 Finland
5375 Meos, Andres 1957 Tartu maakond
5580 Meos, Kristel 1973 Harju maakond
5736 Meos, Mati 1946 Tartu maakond
6786 Merbach, Martin 1984 Tartu maakond
5202 Merilain, Illimar 1969 Tartu maakond
6297 Merilo, Alar 1975 Harju maakond
6313 Merivee, Anni 1984 Harju maakond
5287 Merivee, Matis 1980 Harju maakond
6883 Merivälja, Marek 1968 Pärnu maakond
6211 Mesila, Ingrid 1959 Tartu maakond
2553 Mets, Jüri 1957 Pärnu maakond
6881 Mets, Mari 1991 Tartu maakond
6528 Mets, Risto 1977 Tartu maakond
5515 Metsa, Erkki 1975 Tartu maakond
6619 Metsaluik, Maili 1983 Tartu maakond
5274 Meus, Marek 1982 Tartu maakond
5881 Meus, Marko 1976 Tartu maakond
5325 Michelson, Rainer 1973 Tartu maakond
6370 Mihhailisin, Aleksandr 1982 Tartu maakond
6473 Mihkel, Känd 1999 Tartu maakond
5320 Mihkels, Madis 2003 Tartu maakond
5784 Mihkelsaar, Jaan 1988 Tartu maakond
6509 Mihkelsaar, Raido 1991 Harju maakond
5254 Mihkelsaar, Rauno 1985 Harju maakond
5214 Mikita, Valdur 1970 Tartu maakond
5601 Mikk, Karin 1979 Viljandi maakond
6241 Mikk, Mait 1975 Viljandi maakond
5412 Mikk-Kirsme, Martin 1983 Tartu maakond
5572 Mikkel, Triin 1983 Tartu maakond
5962 Mikkelsaar, Mai 1986 Tartu maakond
6382 Mikkiver, Janne 1974 Harju maakond
5887 Mikkiver, Levar 1971 Harju maakond
6950 Milistver, Mairon 2002 Pärnu maakond
6951 Milistver, Meelis 1975 Pärnu maakond
5900 Miller, Tiit 1974 Tartu maakond
6186 Minin, Igor 1955 Tartu maakond
6137 Minin, Mirjam 1990 Tartu maakond
6442 Mironov, Andrei 1978 Tartu maakond
5725 Mitt, Liisu 1997 Pärnu maakond
6665 Mitt, Mai 1976 Tartu maakond
5671 Mitt, Risto 1982 Tartu maakond
6257 Moks, Enn 1952 Pärnu maakond
6561 Moormaa, Jan 1970 Ida-viru maakond
5042 Moosel, Kalmer 1997 Tartu maakond
5574 Morel, Raul 1963 Tartu maakond
6891 Mosen, Ahto 1990 Tartu maakond
6909 Motis, Marek 1986 Tartu maakond
5204 Muhhin, Indrek 1979 Tartu maakond
5141 Murrut, Iris 1976 Harju maakond
6415 Murumaa, Mait 1986 Harju maakond
5609 Murumets, Priit 1979 Harju maakond
6127 Must, Aivi 1963 Lääne-Viru maakond
5980 Must, Enno 1963 Lääne-Viru maakond
5994 Mustafin, Aleksandr 1959 Harju maakond
5711 Musting, Ole 1981 Põlva maakond
5062 Mutli, Andrus 1969 Tartu maakond
5278 Mutli, Marina 1966 Tartu maakond
6742 Mäe, Helen 1989 Harju maakond
6511 Mäe, Jaak 1956 Harju maakond
6846 Mäesalu, Märt 1986 Harju maakond
5265 Mäesepp, Laura 1983 Harju maakond
5168 Mäetalu, Margo 1967 Lääne-Viru maakond
6789 Mägi, Cätlin 1979 Viljandi maakond
6716 Mägi, Kaja 1969 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
5006 Mägi, Kristjan 1995 Tartu maakond
6788 Mägi, Marko 1976 Viljandi maakond
5957 Mägi, Merle 1972 Tartu maakond
5577 Mägi, Rain 1976 Tartu maakond
5022 Mägi, Tuulis 1971 Tartu maakond
6981 Mägi, Vahur 1984 Tartu maakond
6576 Mäll, Elina 1967 Harju maakond
6046 Mällo, Rainer 1973 Tartu maakond
6733 Mänd, Hannes 1972 Harju maakond
6985 Mänd, Margus 1985 Harju maakond
6594 Mänd, Maria 1979 Harju maakond
6589 Mänd, Vallo 1975 Harju maakond
5854 Mändla, Mare 1966 Lääne-Viru maakond
6483 Mändma, Helen 2002 Pärnu maakond
5260 Mändma, Tõnu 1978 Pärnu maakond
5425 Mändmets, Helges 1949 Harju maakond
6772 Männasoo, Lembit 1967 Viljandi maakond
6234 Männik, Ingrid 1998 Tartu maakond
5132 Männik, Karmen 1986 Tartu maakond BIGBANK AS
6814 Männik, Kristin 1986 Tartu maakond
5826 Männik, Riho 1971 Tartu maakond
5459 Männiste, Valdur 1969 Tartu maakond
7041 Märss, Katrin 1986 Tartu maakond
6056 Märtsoo, Margo 1983 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
6815 Mätik, Maiken 1989 Tartu maakond BIGBANK AS
2557 Mättik, Kersti 1949 Harju maakond
5679 Määr, Elo 1973 Harju maakond
5667 Mõrd, Rando 1969 Harju maakond
5561 Mõttus, Ardo 1983 Tartu maakond
5907 Mõttus, Juhan 1957 Valga maakond
5458 Mõttus, Margo 1981 Tartu maakond
5018 Mõttus, Raivo 1958 Tartu maakond
5497 Mõznikov, Urmas 1963 Tartu maakond
6678 Mölder, Andrus 1973 Tartu maakond
6851 Mölder, Kaspar 1998 Tartu maakond
5723 Mölder, Priit 1978 Harju maakond
5098 Mölder, Veiko 1967 Harju maakond
6140 Möller, Marika 1963 Tartu maakond
5870 Möller, Marit 1988 Tartu maakond
5747 Möller, Marko 1963 Tartu maakond
6461 Mööl, Mark 1970 Harju maakond
6658 Mühala, Seren 1984 Tartu maakond
6078 Münti, Henri 1982 Tartu maakond
6151 Münti, Tormi 1959 Tartu maakond
6691 Müür, Triinu 1987 Tartu maakond
5097 Nagel, Indrek 1960 Tartu maakond
5407 Nairis, Meelis 1979 Tartu maakond
5166 Narusk, Hegri 1977 Põlva maakond
6057 Narusk, Heleri 1984 Harju maakond
6489 Nazarov, Tian 1966 Tartu maakond
6850 Neemsalu, Rommi 1983 Tartu maakond
6700 Nelis, Martin 1981 Saare maakond
6824 New, Frederick 1951 Harju maakond
5813 Niemelä, Jari 1960 Finland
6098 Niemikoski, Olavi 1936 Finland
6889 Niidumaa, Aarne 1990 Tartu maakond
6596 Niidumaa, Anneli 1993 Tartu maakond
7009 Niidumaa, Anni 1988 Tartu maakond
6956 Niilus, Merle 1974 Harju maakond
6161 Niine, Eve 1980 Tartu maakond BIGBANK AS
5627 Niit, Keitlin 1996 Rapla maakond
5049 Nirk, Allar 1990 Tartu maakond
5143 Norins, Valdis 1965 Latvia
5729 Normann, Heiki 1966 Tartu maakond
5931 Nosits, Aleksandr 1974 Harju maakond
6495 Nozdrin, Konstantin 1980 Russia
7023 Nurk, Margit 1978 Tartu maakond
5170 Nurk, Margus 1969 Tartu maakond
5351 Nurm, Neeme 1981 Tartu maakond
5189 Nurm, Peep 1977 Tartu maakond
6875 Nurmik, Kalev 1990 Harju maakond
5966 Nursi, Imre 1974 Tartu maakond
5739 Nuude, Sigrid 1985 Tartu maakond
6496 Nuznoi, Juri 1968 Harju maakond
6059 Närap, Tea 1978 Tartu maakond
5838 Närska, Marin 1972 Harju maakond
6690 Nõgene, Jaanus 1969 Valga maakond
7034 Nõgene, Karl-Erik 1995 Valga maakond
5760 Nõgols, Andry 1996 Viljandi maakond
6238 Nõlvak, Ain 1973 Jõgeva maakond
6237 Nõlvak, Diana 1976 Jõgeva maakond
6250 Nõlvak, Gregor 1998 Jõgeva maakond
6042 Nõmm, Allar 1989 Pärnu maakond
5710 Nõmm, Indrek 1978 Tartu maakond
5002 Nõmm, Karel Georg 1999 Harju maakond
6751 Nõmmik, Annabel 2004 Tartu maakond
6067 Nõmmik, Annela 1972 Tartu maakond
6293 Nõmmik, Annika 2000 Tartu maakond
5801 Nõmmik, Riho 1973 Tartu maakond
6965 Nõmmisto, Andrus 1964 Jõgeva maakond
6162 Oberschneider, Margit 1973 Valga maakond
6988 Oherd, Rain 1977 Tartu maakond
5315 Oja, Antri 1982 Tartu maakond
6436 Oja, Inari 1996 Tartu maakond
6715 Oja, Irma 1977 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
5446 Oja, Martti 1964 Tartu maakond
5476 Oja, Peeter 1960 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
6955 Ojakivi, Ivi 1984 Finland
5879 Ojakivi, Kaur 1994 Tartu maakond
5266 Ojala, Marko 1986 Tartu maakond
5140 Ojalaid, Silver 1968 Tartu maakond
5243 Ojamaa, Imre 1971 Harju maakond
6637 Ojamaa, Karl Kerdo 1998 Jõgeva maakond
5398 Ojamaa, Kurmet 1969 Järva maakond
6636 Ojamaa, Raul 1973 Jõgeva maakond
6022 Ojamets, Linda 1992 Harju maakond
5182 Ojarand, Marko 1975 Jõgeva maakond
6060 Ojasaar, Argo 1978 Harju maakond
6807 Ojasaar, Olav 1972 Tartu maakond
5221 Ojasaar, Tarmo 1978 Põlva maakond
5116 Ojasild, Kersti Johanna 1999 Tartu maakond
5136 Ojaveer, Ott 1965 Tartu maakond
5777 Olesk, Arne 1984 Tartu maakond
5060 Olesk, Jan 1976 Tartu maakond
6215 Olesk, Külli 1973 Põlva maakond
6500 Olesk, Lauri 1996 Tartu maakond
5902 Oll, Anu 1973 Tartu maakond
6731 Olt, Oliver 1984 Harju maakond
6631 Olvet, Marta 1992 Tartu maakond
5698 Onga, Eiko 1985 Lääne-Viru maakond
6047 Oolo, Meelis 1975 Tartu maakond
5645 Oot, Anti 1951 Tartu maakond
6534 Oper, Georg 2002 Tartu maakond
5416 Oper, Mart 1971 Tartu maakond
6520 Opolchentseva, Anna 1960 Russia
5399 Oras, Kadi 1968 Tartu maakond
6525 Oras, Keiu 1996 Tartu maakond
5086 Oras, Ülari 1964 Tartu maakond
6338 Orason, Kaarin 1955 Tartu maakond
5917 Orason, Tiina 1985 Tartu maakond
6326 Orgusaar, Maris 1981 Tartu maakond
5959 Oru, Anneli 1994 Põlva maakond
5943 Oru, Sirje 1975 Põlva maakond
5058 Osijärv, Toomas 1965 Viljandi maakond
6975 Osula, Hendrik 1993 Tartu maakond
6966 Osula, Otto 1979 Harju maakond
5899 Otsa, Aile 1983 Tartu maakond
5302 Otsa, Heigo 1984 Tartu maakond
5999 Otstavel, Hanna-Lotta 1996 Tartu maakond
5997 Otstavel, Hemminki 1993 Tartu maakond
5716 Otstavel, Risto 1969 Tartu maakond
5618 Ott, Aivo 1970 Tartu maakond
5565 Otter, Andrus 1973 Tartu maakond
6628 Otto, Karel 1987 Tartu maakond
6863 Ozols, Janis 1990 Latvia
5411 Paabumets, Marko 1963 Tartu maakond
6474 Paabumets, Uko 1964 Harju maakond
6104 Paal, Urmo 1973 Harju maakond
6886 Paama, Gunnar 1982 Tartu maakond
5785 Paananen, Tiit 1974 Rapla maakond
6262 Paas, Karin 1975 Valga maakond
5164 Paas, Meelis 1973 Ida-Viru maakond
5504 Paas, Urmas 1977 Tartu maakond
5524 Paasmäe, Erki 1981 Harju maakond
6314 Paavle, Sigrid 1997 Tartu maakond
5762 Paavle, Siim 1997 Tartu maakond
6291 Paavle, Silja 1976 Tartu maakond
5245 Padari, Allar 1968 Tartu maakond
5347 Padrik, Tanel 1969 Tartu maakond
5924 Pae, Ester 1972 Tartu maakond
6774 Pae, Gunnar 1964 Tartu maakond
7011 Pahk, Hillar 1976 Harju maakond
6132 Paidu, Elar 1975 Harju maakond
5868 Pais, Karel 1983 Pärnu maakond
6024 Pajo, Kristi 1976 Pärnu maakond
6467 Paju, Janno 1971 Harju maakond
5200 Paju, Tiit 1952 Jõgeva maakond
6770 Pajur, Ly 1978 Harju maakond
5012 Pajur, Markus 2000 Harju maakond
6263 Pajur, Rain 1976 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
5356 Palgi, Pait 1980 Tartu maakond
6141 Paljak, Kaupo 1967 Harju maakond
5952 Palk, Imbi 1968 Tartu maakond
5434 Palla, Alar 1980 Tartu maakond
6931 Palla, Tauri 1995 Tartu maakond
6367 Pallasmaa, Kalle 1963 Harju maakond
5481 Pallo, Ruth 1972 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
5926 Pallon, Arvet 1966 Valga maakond
5830 Palloson, Margus 1979 Tartu maakond
6366 Palm, Mall 1959 Valga maakond OMNIVA SK
6201 Palm, Tiia 1966 Tartu maakond
5741 Palover, Meelis 1975 Tartu maakond
5401 Palts, Egon 1955 Harju maakond
5473 Palu, Lilian 1980 Tartu maakond
5623 Palubinskas, Anton 1955 Tartu maakond
5858 Palumägi, Olve 1980 Tartu maakond
6618 Pandis, Hannula-Katrin 1990 Tartu maakond
6779 Pari, Liivi Mall 1998 Tartu maakond
5246 Parkja, Kaspar 1975 Tartu maakond
5378 Parksepp, Kaisa 1974 Tartu maakond
5950 Parm, Gabriel 1973 Pärnu maakond
6074 Parm, Marleen 1996 Pärnu maakond
6231 Part, Ilmar 1967 Tartu maakond
5179 Partanen, Tapio 1948 Finland
6852 Partei, Margit 1992 Tartu maakond
5608 Parts, Eve 1970 Tartu maakond
5172 Parts, Kunnar 1974 Tartu maakond
5114 Parts, Paul 1999 Tartu maakond
6762 Parts, Raul 1987 Tartu maakond
5209 Parts, Tõnis 1958 Tartu maakond
5744 Parts, Valli 1983 Harju maakond
6994 Parv, Kaido 1968 Tartu maakond
5621 Parv, Marge 1972 Tartu maakond
6218 Pastimäe, Hugo 1936 Järva maakond
6350 Pauklin, Marek 1982 Hiiu maakond
6202 Paukson, Margit 1968 Tartu maakond
6426 Pavlenkova, Anastasia 2002 Russia
6610 Pavlov, Raul 1984 Tartu maakond
5918 Pedai, Martin 1974 Harju maakond
6013 Pedai, Robin 2000 Harju maakond
6921 Pedaja, Peeter 1969 Tartu maakond
5681 Pedak, Andry Kenert 2000 Harju maakond
5912 Pedak, Unne 1978 Harju maakond
5650 Pedius, Rainer 1968 Tartu maakond
5075 Pedosk, Künter 1970 Jõgeva maakond
6743 Peebu, Hillar 1980 Tartu maakond
7013 Peerna , Kristo 1977 Harju maakond
6645 Peets, Rein - Olaf 1992 Tartu maakond
5227 Pehk, Kaarel 1982 Tartu maakond
6256 Peiker, Anne 1948 Tartu maakond
6359 Peiker, Harri 1976 Harju maakond
7065 Peiker, Kaido 1960 Tartu maakond
5827 Pekk, Tauno 1994 Jõgeva maakond
6699 Pelska, Margit 1969 Valga maakond
5368 Pensa, Heiki 1959 Võru maakond Valio Eesti AS
6389 Peri, Jaana 2004 Tartu maakond
6390 Peri, Kristiina 2005 Tartu maakond
6219 Perkmann, Hannes 1963 Harju maakond
5008 Perm, Ivar 1965 Tartu maakond
6697 Pern, Kaido 1988 Harju maakond
5973 Peterson, Ester 1972 Valga maakond
6798 Peterson, Heido 1973 Harju maakond
5640 Peterson, Indrek 1976 Tartu maakond
6173 Peterson, Marek 1986 Tartu maakond
7042 Peterson, Peep 1975 Tartu maakond
5305 Peterson, Sünne 1979 Tartu maakond
6020 Peterson, Toomas 1974 Tartu maakond
5026 Petersons, Edijs 1967 Latvia
6061 Pettai, Evelin 1979 Tartu maakond
6702 Pettai, Vello 1968 Tartu maakond
5128 Pflug, Egert 1963 Harju maakond
5494 Pihelgas, Kaido 1973 Tartu maakond
6609 Pihkva, Lauri 1981 Tartu maakond
5159 Pihlak, Evelin 1977 Tartu maakond
5212 Pihlak, Marek 1977 Tartu maakond
5145 Pihlamägi, Rainis 1971 Harju maakond
5871 Pihlau, Andrus 1976 Tartu maakond
5982 Piibar, Madis 1962 Tartu maakond
5589 Piik, Raldo 1979 Harju maakond
5831 Piipuu, Aldo 1965 Harju maakond
5661 Piir, Evelin 1980 Tartu maakond
5224 Piir, Tarvo 1974 Tartu maakond
5604 Piir, Tõnis 1960 Tartu maakond
6806 Piirsalu, Aivo 1981 Järva maakond
7051 Piirsalu, Priit 1984 Harju maakond
6346 Pikkat, Merli 1981 Tartu maakond
5079 Pikkur, Kaido 1988 Pärnu maakond
5389 Piller, Toomas 1970 Tartu maakond
5787 Pilve, Helari 1974 Tartu maakond
5648 Pimenov, Aleksander 1958 Ida-Viru maakond
6872 Pindel, Renar 1984 Harju maakond
6165 Pirnpuu, Kaja 1974 Harju maakond
5111 Pirson, Hardo 1971 Tartu maakond
5771 Pitkänen, Rasmus 1997 Harju maakond
5366 Pitkäärt, Rando 1981 Tartu maakond
6696 Plezere, Lota 1989 Tartu maakond
5388 Ploom, Anti 1973 Tartu maakond
5981 Ploomipuu, Elar 1965 Tartu maakond
6898 Ploompuu, Erik 1979 Harju maakond
6912 Ploompuu, Taavi 1989 Harju maakond
6191 Ploovits, Christel 1987 Tartu maakond
5369 Ploovits, Heidi 1985 Harju maakond Telia SK
2576 Ploovits, Malle 1955 Tartu maakond
6330 Ploovits, Nella 1956 Harju maakond
2555 Ploovits, Otto 1951 Tartu maakond
6243 Ploovits, Piia 1992 Harju maakond
6915 Pluum, Rait 1973 Tartu maakond
6065 Podekrat, Mihkel 1969 Tartu maakond
5080 Pokk, Rein 1968 Harju maakond
5073 Pokkinen, Margus 1964 Valga maakond
7019 Polakes, Henry 1975 Tartu maakond
6349 Polikarpus, Maile 1979 Harju maakond
5606 Polikarpus, Mart 1953 Tartu maakond
5433 Poll, Cris 1990 Lääne-Viru maakond
6128 Poller, Sirje 1966 Harju maakond
5964 Pool, Janek 1969 Viljandi maakond
6354 Pool, Merilin 1993 Viljandi maakond
5842 Pool, Taivi 1970 Viljandi maakond
6418 Poolmaa, Reino 1978 Harju maakond
6183 Poorits, Kaari 1975 Harju maakond
5322 Porovarde, Varno 1973 Harju maakond
5939 Posti, Taimi 1975 Tartu maakond
5970 Potter, Lauri 1979 Tartu maakond
6147 Pragi, Karel 1973 Harju maakond
5814 Praks, Neeme 1978 Tartu maakond
5460 Praks, Veiko 1969 Tartu maakond
6999 Praks, Villu 1948 Harju maakond
5374 Prangel, Urmas 1966 Tartu maakond
6861 Prants, Kristjan 1978 Harju maakond
5833 Proosa, Andres 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond
6135 Provalski, Arnold 1968 Harju maakond Eesti Raudtee AS
5154 Pruuel, Ando 1967 Lääne-Viru maakond
6632 Pruuli, Karin 1979 Tartu maakond
6400 Pruuli, Karl 1999 Võru maakond
7049 Pskhatcieva, Elena 1978 Russia
5258 Puhakka, Seppo 1940 Finland
6485 Pukk, Maero 1984 Võru maakond
6119 Puksov, Andres 1962 Valga maakond
6120 Puksov, Kati 1966 Valga maakond
2567 Pulles, Jaanus 1964 Tartu maakond
6752 Pulles, Kadri 1989 Tartu maakond
6575 Pulles, Marten 1995 Valga maakond
5405 Pullmann, Priit 1977 Tartu maakond
6385 Pullonen, Kalev 1964 Tartu maakond
5863 Punder, Ain 1967 Tartu maakond
5731 Punder, Katrin 1971 Tartu maakond
6934 Puri, Tarvo 1973 Harju maakond
6711 Purju, Aimar 1997 Viljandi maakond
5562 Purret, Martin 1999 Tartu maakond
6440 Puskar, Ülle 1973 Harju maakond
5965 Puusaag, Andres 1980 Tartu maakond
5134 Puusaar, Sulev 1966 Tartu maakond
5013 Puusepp, Priit 1968 Harju maakond
5828 Puust, Elen 1980 Tartu maakond
5330 Päi, Elise 1985 Harju maakond
2569 Päi, Indrek 1953 Harju maakond
6113 Päi, Martine 1990 Harju maakond
5373 Päll, Erki 1986 Tartu maakond
6491 Pärdi, Ermeli 1977 Rapla maakond
5190 Pärli, Marek 1974 Tartu maakond
2572 Pärn, Aivo 1968 Tartu maakond
5365 Pärn, Alvar 1965 Pärnu maakond
6549 Pärn, Astrid 1987 Harju maakond
6454 Pärn, Sander 1992 Tartu maakond
5584 Pärn, Tanel 1980 Tartu maakond
6603 Pärnik, Sven 1992 Lääne-Viru maakond
6641 Pärnoja, Varno 1969 Pärnu maakond
5922 Pärt, Ingrit 1975 Harju maakond
6037 Pärt, Janek 1976 Harju maakond
6105 Pärt, Mattias 1999 Harju maakond
6746 Pärtel, Liina 1972 Pärnu maakond
5261 Pärtel, Rein 1961 Tartu maakond
6488 Pärtelpoeg, Jüri 1969 Tartu maakond
5772 Põder, Indrek 1968 Tartu maakond
6180 Põder, Kätlin 1987 Harju maakond
5548 Põder, Margus 1980 Tartu maakond
6069 Põhjakivi, Raivo 1965 Harju maakond
5259 Põierpaas, Sven 1969 Harju maakond
6937 Põld, Markus 1998 Valga maakond
6355 Põldaru, Annely 1968 Tartu maakond
6464 Põldaru, Annika 1990 Tartu maakond
6357 Põldaru, Birgit 1991 Tartu maakond
6125 Põldaru, Rauno 1988 Tartu maakond
6318 Põldma, Egon 1980 Tartu maakond
6802 Põldma, Heinar 1961 Harju maakond
6661 Põldma, Janar 1980 Lääne-Viru maakond
5522 Põldma, Ülo 1970 Tartu maakond
5525 Põldmaa, Aivar 1969 Lääne-viru maakond
5905 Põldre, Kristjan 1980 Harju maakond
6294 Põldsam, Heigo 1967 Pärnu maakond
5220 Põldvere, Ailar 1967 Tartu maakond
6420 Põlgaste, Kairit 1985 Tartu maakond
5636 Põlgaste, Rivo 1984 Tartu maakond
2568 Põllu, Tiina 1958 Tartu maakond
6283 Põllumäe, Peeter 1975 Tartu maakond
5065 Põltsama, Priit 1974 Harju maakond
6837 Püi, Kaisa 1989 Tartu maakond
5895 Pürn, Riho 1977 Tartu maakond
6342 Pütsep, Pille 1971 Harju maakond
6175 Pütt, Ingrid 1967 Harju maakond
6564 Püttsepp, Kristjan 1977 Tartu maakond Hanza Tarkon AS
5438 Püvi, Raivo 1975 Valga maakond
6734 Raadik, Ain 1948 Jõgeva maakond
5996 Raasik, Kaire 1980 Tartu maakond
5163 Raba, Ahti 1986 Harju maakond
6445 Radsin, Guido 1980 Pärnu maakond
5157 Rahnel, Aser 1964 Põlva maakond
6925 Raid, Harald 1977 Harju maakond
6780 Raidvee, Joonas 2000 Tartu maakond
5288 Raiesmaa, Eldur 1967 Pärnu maakond
5696 Raig, Romet 2000 Tartu maakond
6679 Raimets, Heiki 1966 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
5216 Rajasaar, Kristjan 1986 Tartu maakond
5597 Rajatalu, Janek 1979 Harju maakond Telia SK
5087 Rammo, Aapo 1951 Põlva maakond
6749 Rammo, Varmo 1992 Põlva maakond
5120 Rand, Raivo 1956 Harju maakond
6740 Rand, Romet 1976 Tartu maakond
5059 Randmäe, Rain 1971 Harju maakond
5761 Randoja, Aivar 1964 Tartu maakond
6395 Randoja, Merike 1987 Tartu maakond
6424 Randoja, Rauno 1978 Tartu maakond
5668 Randoja, Renda 1972 Tartu maakond
5987 Randoja, Riana 1995 Tartu maakond
6736 Rannamäe, Katriin 1978 Harju maakond
6146 Ranniku, Indrek 1965 Tartu maakond
5317 Rannu, Kalle 1959 Tartu maakond
5076 Rattasep, Ahti 1965 Tartu maakond
6242 Ratushnaja, Rita 1984 Harju maakond
5773 Raud, Avo 1961 Pärnu maakond
5766 Raud, Margus 1986 Tartu maakond
6107 Raud, Sigrid 1990 Tartu maakond
5316 Raudla, Taavi 1966 Tartu maakond
5558 Raudmets, Sven 1969 Harju maakond
6847 Raudsepp, Andres 1994 Lääne-Viru maakond
5641 Raudsepp, Janar 1980 Tartu maakond
5557 Raudsepp, Meelis 1972 Tartu maakond
7056 Raudsepp, Raido 1986 Tartu maakond
6523 Raus, Airi 1995 Lääne-Viru maakond
6672 Rea, Ainar 1984 Tartu maakond
6941 Rebaine-Lonks, Rita 1983 Harju maakond
6394 Rebane, Kadri 1960 Tartu maakond
6499 Rebane, Marina 1977 Harju maakond
6023 Rebane, Marjan 1966 Harju maakond
6868 Reemann, Taavi 1989 Harju maakond
6497 Reili, Andreas Martin 1999 Viljandi maakond
5596 Reili, Sigrid 1972 Viljandi maakond
5408 Reiman, Kaido 1978 Jõgeva maakond
5706 Reimand, Indrek 1964 Tartu maakond
5759 Reimand, Meelis 1967 Tartu maakond
5113 Reimann, Villu 1986 Tartu maakond
5595 Reimers, Taavet 1981 Harju maakond
6721 Reimus, Helen 1985 Tartu maakond
5474 Reinberg, Janno 1973 Tartu maakond
5886 Reinek, Jaana 1991 Harju maakond
5025 Reinik, Vello 1968 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
6253 Reinmägi, Heliis 1996 Tartu maakond
6285 Reinmägi, Olev 1974 Saare maakond
6290 Reinmägi, Oliver 1999 Tartu maakond
6860 Reino, Andres 1985 Tartu maakond
5362 Reinvald, Margus 1968 Tartu maakond
5502 Reiu, Sven 2000 Lääne-viru maakond OMNIVA SK
6133 Rekand, Katrin 1977 Tartu maakond
6129 Rekand, Rasmus 1978 Tartu maakond
6130 Rekand, Tiina 1985 Harju maakond
6573 Remmelg, Kalmer 1973 Tartu maakond
6309 Remsu, Olev 1947 Lääne maakond
5187 Repkin, Peter 1971 Tartu maakond
5517 Repän, Jaagup 1992 Tartu maakond
5527 Repän, Kaarel 1995 Tartu maakond
2586 Resik, Lauri 1969 Harju maakond
5352 Retsä, August 1949 Jõgeva maakond
5551 Ridala, Vello 1970 Tartu maakond
5519 Riimaa, Kristo 1974 Harju maakond
6832 Riitsalu, Kert 1999 Valga maakond
6546 Riive, Henri 1989 Tartu maakond
6535 Rikka, Arnis 1982 Tartu maakond
5015 Rikkas, Henrik 1964 Harju maakond
6835 Rikkinen, Tarmo 1972 Harju maakond
6935 Rimm, Raivo 1967 Harju maakond
6229 Rinne, Hannu 1960 Finland
6504 Rinne, Heikki 1960 Finland
6722 Ristisaar, Monika 1976 Tartu maakond
6614 Ritsoson, Urmas 1959 Tartu maakond
5230 Rodi, Arvo 1946 Harju maakond
5535 Rohtmets, Ando 1965 Harju maakond
6221 Rohtmets, Joonas 1992 Harju maakond
5345 Rohtmets, Kaspar 1990 Harju maakond
7015 Rohtmets, Kristjan 1972 Harju maakond
6115 Rohula, Angela 1985 Tartu maakond
6015 Rohula, Innar 1988 Pärnu maakond
5349 Rolko, Miroslav 1984 Viljandi maakond
5240 Rolskijs, Girts 1972 Latvia
6718 Roos, Erki 1972 Tartu maakond
5400 Roos, Indrek 1982 Tartu maakond
6266 Roos, Marit 1972 Tartu maakond
6149 Roosimaa, Urmas 1976 Tartu maakond
6621 Roosipõld, Maris 1987 Harju maakond
6894 Roosvald, Sven 1986 Valga maakond
5715 Roots, Tõnis 1979 Tartu maakond
5946 Rosenberg, Tiit 1946 Tartu maakond
6077 Rosenthal, Arli 1978 Tartu maakond
5283 Rosin, Kaido 1975 Harju maakond
5194 Rosin, Margus 1982 Põlva maakond BIGBANK AS
5281 Rospu, Harri 1959 Rapla maakond
5272 Ross, Ain 1967 Põlva maakond
6581 Rouhiainen, Eero 1952 Finland
6755 Rubulis, Martins 1970 Latvia
5208 Rummo, Peeter-Erik 1998 Lääne-Viru maakond
5742 Russing, Mati 1981 Tartu maakond
2570 Ruubel, Runo 1960 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
2558 Ruus, Ants 1938 Tartu maakond
2580 Ruus, Jaak 1940 Harju maakond
6320 Ruus, Marta 1947 Tartu maakond
6805 Ruusamäe, Sandra 1990 Tartu maakond
5186 Ruusmäe, Margus 1972 Tartu maakond
5500 Ruut, Rivo 1981 Harju maakond
5834 Ruuven, Anu 1969 Harju maakond
5835 Ruuven, Jaanus 1966 Harju maakond
5518 Ryynänen, Pertti 1949 Finland
6900 Rähn, Toomas 1958 Viljandi maakond
6304 Räisa, Livia 1949 Tartu maakond
6456 Räsänen, Juha 1968 Finland
6383 Rõivas, Pille 1982 Harju maakond
5131 Rückenberg, Silvar 1983 Tartu maakond
5511 Ründva, Vello 1949 Jõgeva maakond
5109 Rünk, Joonas 1983 Lääne-Viru maakond
6813 Rüsülainen, Kunnar 1988 Tartu maakond BIGBANK AS
6892 Rüütli, Maria 1998 Tartu maakond
6655 Rüütli, Sirli 1979 Tartu maakond
6040 Rüütli, Uudo 1968 Tartu maakond
5123 Saaber, Tõnu 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond
6557 Saago, Veiko 1982 Tartu maakond Telia SK
6864 Saar, Annely 1974 Harju maakond
5104 Saar, Erik 1967 Tartu maakond
6289 Saar, Eve 1970 Pärnu maakond
6771 Saar, Haivo 1947 Lääne-Viru maakond
6572 Saar, Kairi 1976 Harju maakond
6954 Saar, Kalev 1979 Harju maakond
6659 Saar, Kristi 1978 Tartu maakond
7068 Saar, Marek 1981 Harju maakond
5455 Saar, Martin 1977 Tartu maakond
6279 Saaremets, Kadi 1980 Finland
6048 Saaremets, Merit 1977 Tartu maakond
6281 Saaremets, Üllar 1975 Finland
5129 Saaremäe, Liivar 1985 Harju maakond
5196 Saarepera, Aivo 1983 Tartu maakond
5402 Saaristu, Steven 1980 Tartu maakond
5843 Saarlaid, Jaanus 1968 Harju maakond
6995 Saarma, Sten 1998 Tartu maakond
5756 Saarman, Heigo 1977 Viljandi maakond
6148 Saarman, Tarmo 1985 Harju maakond
5639 Saarmas, Reigo 1982 Tartu maakond
6963 Saarna, Agli 1980 Tartu maakond
5800 Saarna, Andres 1970 Tartu maakond
6321 Saarna, Marge 1974 Tartu maakond
6612 Saarsalu , Siret 1984 Tartu maakond
6571 Saavik, Raino 1968 Pärnu maakond
5379 Sabre, Villu 1986 Tartu maakond
5947 Sahk-Jansen, Leelo 1977 Tartu maakond
5622 Sahtel, Eve 1964 Harju maakond
5617 Sahtel, Tõnu 1963 Harju maakond
5241 Saks, Eliko 1979 Võru maakond
6922 Saksing, Eliisa 1990 Valga maakond
5406 Saksjaak, Marko 1986 Tartu maakond
5479 Salep, Robert 1988 Lääne-Viru maakond
5091 Salep, Sven 1965 Lääne-Viru maakond
5818 Salk, Indrek 1968 Tartu maakond
5846 Salk, Käthlyn 1982 Harju maakond
5793 Salmu, Simo 1986 Pärnu maakond
5218 Salo, Heiki 1986 Tartu maakond
6124 Salu, Pille 1969 Tartu maakond
6463 Salumets, Margo 1989 Tartu maakond
6204 Salumäe, Andres 1960 Harju maakond
6753 Salumäe, Gunnar 2000 Harju maakond
6462 Salumäe, Norman 1991 Harju maakond
6391 Saluri, Kalev 1976 Harju maakond
5986 Sander, Brita 2000 Tartu maakond
6362 Sander, Robert 2005 Tartu maakond
6529 Sanin, Oleg 1980 Ida-Viru maakond
5319 Sankmann, Joosep 1999 Viljandi maakond
6973 Sapatshuk, Nikolai 1964 Tartu maakond
5350 Sarap, Mart 1984 Tartu maakond
6566 Sarapson, Rünno 1974 Tartu maakond
6953 Sarapu, Andres 1988 Tartu maakond
5448 Sarapuu, Jaanus 1969 Tartu maakond
5046 Sarapuu, Janek 1971 Tartu maakond
6036 Sarapuu, Kerttu 1995 Tartu maakond
6028 Sarapuu, Marek 1975 Tartu maakond
5306 Sardis, Urmas 1971 Tartu maakond
7002 Sarik, Marie 1995 Harju maakond
6325 Sarv, Anu 1970
5876 Sassi, Indrek 1974 Harju maakond
6194 Sassi, Marge 1975 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
6514 Saue, Tanel 1974 Harju maakond
6487 Sauga, Ako 1960 Harju maakond
5417 Saviauk, Kristjan 1982 Tartu maakond
6685 Savzenko, Viktor 1950 Tartu maakond
6174 Schmidt, Karen 1985 Tartu maakond
5070 Schneider, Merle 1971 Jõgeva maakond
6403 Schultz, Peeter 1977 Harju maakond
6545 Schultz, Rivo 1986 Pärnu maakond
5461 Sedykh, Viacheslav 1979 Russia
6373 Seinre, Kertu 1982 Harju maakond
5503 Seire, Taive 1989 Tartu maakond SK VELO
6260 Selge, Enge 1985 Harju maakond
5861 Selgis, Raivo 1955 Tartu maakond
5539 Seli, Anti 1973 Tartu maakond
5472 Seli, Dagmar 1970 Tartu maakond
5903 Seli, Erle 1984 Harju maakond
6799 Selter, Ahto 1970 Järva maakond
5464 Selter, Pille 1972 Järva maakond
6648 Sepp, Ahti 1978 Tartu maakond
6666 Sepp, Alar 1960 Lääne-Viru maakond
6356 Sepp, Heli 1961 Lääne-Viru maakond
5978 Sepp, Tõnu 1975 Harju maakond
6058 Sepping, Anne 1966 Pärnu maakond
6739 Sepri, Priit 1980 Jõgeva maakond
5023 Sergis, Kaspars 1971 Latvia
5007 Sergis, Rihards 1999 Latvia
6933 Serglov, Madle 1981 Järva maakond
6901 Sevastjanov, Anatoli 1949 Tartu maakond
5822 Shahmatov, Viktor 1954 Võru maakond
6986 Shekhovtsov, Valeriy 1966 Russia
6946 Shokman, Vladimir 1948 Tartu maakond
6652 Siidra, Ann 1981 Tartu maakond
5392 Siim, Mehis 1968 Harju maakond
6228 Siimer, Raivo 1965 Harju maakond
5820 Siimsalu, Katrin 1975 Tartu maakond
6744 Siimsen, Leho 1959 Harju maakond
7035 Sikk, Johannes 1999 Tartu maakond
6302 Sikk, Kaido 1975 Tartu maakond
6778 Sikk, Signe 1973 Ida-Viru maakond
5176 Sikka, Mikk 1989 Tartu maakond
6398 Sikka, Teele 1990 Tartu maakond
6899 Sikkal, Karoliina 1995 Tartu maakond
6887 Sikora, Jaak 1969 Jõgeva maakond
6034 Sild, Erkki 1981 Tartu maakond
5877 Sild, Mari 1993 Tartu maakond
6401 Sild, Soile 1972 Harju maakond
6726 Sildnik, Anton 1988 Põlva maakond
6602 Sillari, Andres 1970 Harju maakond
5569 Sillat, Casbar 1978 Tartu maakond
5632 Silm, Ago 1962 Tartu maakond
6423 Silm, Kaisa 1989 Harju maakond
5600 Silm, Krete 1987 Tartu maakond
6402 Silvet, Evelyn 1976 Harju maakond
6203 Simenson, Margit 1978 Tartu maakond
5724 Simenson, Silver 1978 Tartu maakond
6682 Sing, Annika 1988 Tartu maakond
5507 Sinilill, Veronika 1973 Tartu maakond
5984 Sinimäe, Margus 1969 Tartu maakond
5983 Sinimäe, Marko 2000 Tartu maakond
6687 Sinivee, Veiko 1967 Harju maakond
6553 Sipsaka, Katrin 1970 Harju maakond
5757 Sirge, Andrus 1961 Harju maakond
5295 Sirk, Arvo 1970 Tartu maakond
6152 Sirk, Lea 1954 Tartu maakond
6526 Sirkel, Sulev 1970 Harju maakond
5829 Sisask, Tõnu 1977 Tartu maakond
5783 Sitska, Anneli 1966 Viljandi maakond
5485 Skrebnev, Andrei 1970 Ida-Viru maakond
5201 Slezin, Boris 1969 Russia
6817 Smidt, Teet 1990 Tartu maakond BIGBANK AS
5191 Soidla, Janar 1974 Harju maakond
5933 Soidla, Janno 1976 Tartu maakond
5138 Sokk, Jaan 1983 Tartu maakond
5753 Sokk, Marek 1978 Harju maakond
5852 Sokk, Meelis 1992 Jõgeva maakond
6421 Solman, Tanel 1979 Tartu maakond
6620 Solodov, Aaro 1986 Valga maakond
5844 Sonn, Gunnar 1976 Harju maakond
5213 Soodla, Gregor 1996 Tartu maakond
5173 Soodla, Oole 1971 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
5276 Soodla, Paavo 1972 Tartu maakond
5810 Soodla, Vaido 1981 Tartu maakond
5223 Sooläte, Fred 1976 Tartu maakond
5971 Soom, Pärja 1954 Tartu maakond
5559 Soomre, Mart 1969 Harju maakond
6971 Soomre, Silver 1975 Harju maakond
6675 Soonik, Kristel Sandra 2001 Viljandi maakond
5703 Soop, Anneli 1991 Tartu maakond
2563 Soosaar, Mati 1960 Harju maakond
6004 Soosõrv, Tõnu 1946 Harju maakond
6660 Soovik, Jüri 1958 Viljandi maakond
5534 Sorsakivi, Erkki 1947 Finland
6339 Spileva, Annika 1975 Harju maakond
7000 Spiridonov, Ilya 1979 Russia
6906 Sprangel, Dainius 1990 Ida-Viru maakond
6054 Sprangel, Valery 1965 Ida-Viru maakond
5207 Strand, Aleksander 1957 Harju maakond Eesti Raudtee AS
6087 Strantsov, Sigrid 1989 Tartu maakond
5709 Strauss, Mihkel 1995 Tartu maakond
5676 Strautmanis, Uldis 1975 Latvia
6713 Strikholm, Peeter 1976 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
5355 Strikov, Victor 1961 Harju maakond
6836 Suban, Sten 1988 Harju maakond
5678 Suitso, Piret 1946 Pärnu maakond
5508 Sukk, Viljar 1984 Tartu maakond
6858 Sulavee, Anti 1983 Harju maakond
5566 Sulemenkov, Igor 1965 Ida-Viru maakond
5563 Sulg, Rando 1976 Harju maakond
6027 Sults, Heido 1989 Tartu maakond
5215 Sutt, Valmar 1974 Pärnu maakond
2582 Suun, Riho 1960 Harju maakond
5238 Suurkütt, Hillar 1963 Harju maakond
5799 Suurpere, Geir-Kristjan 1995 Tartu maakond
5409 Suvi, Hedwig 1992 Harju maakond
6748 Suškevitš, Mairo 1989 Valga maakond
6341 Sverdlik, Anneli 1967 Harju maakond
6435 Säinas, Jaanus 1970 Valga maakond
5735 Säälik, Marek 1972 Harju maakond
6200 Sõmer, Reelika 1984 Tartu maakond
6808 Sõmera, Üllar 1977 Jõgeva maakond
6959 Sõmmer, Andi 1958 Viljandi maakond
6114 Sõõru, Argo 1969 Harju maakond
5612 Sütt, Kaja 1974 Tartu maakond
7044 Sütt, Madis 1978 Tartu maakond
7045 Sütt, Piret 1980 Tartu maakond
5670 Taal, Priit 1966 Tartu maakond
6482 Tabo, Romet 1987 Tartu maakond
5117 Tabo, Sandor 1971 Tartu maakond
6076 Tael, Taivo 1958 Harju maakond
6189 Tali, Liina 1985 Tartu maakond BIGBANK AS
7008 Talu, Elary 1993 Viljandi maakond
6843 Talv, Tarmo 1973 Võru maakond
6070 Talv, Tormi 1986 Tartu maakond
5155 Talver, Valdo 1976 Tartu maakond
6335 Tambur, Elo 1988 Harju maakond
5672 Tamm, Aleksander 2001 Tartu maakond
6019 Tamm, Andro 1974 Järva maakond
6207 Tamm, Einar 1957 Harju maakond
5437 Tamm, Erki 1972 Tartu maakond
6604 Tamm, Jane 1973 Tartu maakond
5988 Tamm, Janne 1970 Ida-Viru maakond
5883 Tamm, Katrin 1974 Tartu maakond
6099 Tamm, Margus 1966 Tartu maakond
6854 Tamm, Margus 1971 Tartu maakond
6888 Tamm, Meelis 1983 Tartu maakond
5552 Tamm, Märt 1963 Tartu maakond
5576 Tamm, Priit 1973 Tartu maakond
6686 Tamm, Risto 1983 Tartu maakond
6970 Tamm, Tanel 1992 Järva maakond
6001 Tamm, Tiia 1970 Tartu maakond
6308 Tamm, Tiit 1979 Harju maakond
5380 Tamm, Tõnis 1939 Ida-Viru maakond
6299 Tamme, Ly 1979 Tartu maakond
5323 Tamme, Ringo 1974 Tartu maakond
6226 Tammik, Jelena 1971 Harju maakond
5602 Tammiksalu, Tarmo 1970 Harju maakond
6270 Tammin, Priit 1973 Harju maakond
6923 Tammine, Kalvar 1974 Tartu maakond
6924 Tammine, Katrin 1977 Tartu maakond
7030 Tammjärv, Janar 1978 Valga maakond
5089 Tammoja, Gerlin 1998 Viljandi maakond
5391 Tammoja, Raimond 1971 Viljandi maakond
6908 Tammoja, Robert 1999 Harju maakond
6340 Tammpere, Pille 1968 Harju maakond
5554 Tammvere, Ain 1962 Tartu maakond
6797 Tamsalu, Rein 1974 Hiiu maakond
6331 Tang, Maarika 1964 Tartu maakond
5540 Tanilsoo, Tambet - Telvis 1996 Tartu maakond
5092 Tann, Margo 1970 Tartu maakond
6530 Tarassov, Matvei 2002 Harju maakond
5324 Tark, Andres 1955 Tartu maakond
6987 Tark, Kalev 1983 Pärnu maakond
6248 Tark, Mariliis 1982 Netherlands
6343 Tarre, Aivar 1972 Pärnu maakond
6205 Tars, Maali 1997 Tartu maakond
6155 Tars, Märt 1965 Tartu maakond BIGBANK AS
6494 Tartes, Tõnis 1986 Tartu maakond
6712 Tarum, Tarvo 1982 Harju maakond
6431 Tasa, Andrus 1966 Tartu maakond
5051 Tasa, Gunnar 1965 Tartu maakond
5217 Tasa, Laila 1968 Tartu maakond
5882 Tasa, Tiina 1965 Tartu maakond
6319 Tasane, Aarne 1976 Tartu maakond
6372 Taska, Liina 1980 Tartu maakond
7025 Tauts, Margo 1978 Harju maakond
6662 Tavita, Egert 1979 Tartu maakond
6939 Teder, Annabel 2001 Valga maakond
5126 Teearu, Neeme 1970 Pärnu maakond
5488 Teearu, Tarmo 1968 Pärnu maakond
5658 Teekivi, Tanel 1983 Harju maakond
6287 Telling, Alo 1984 Tartu maakond
5958 Telvar, Maarja 1990 Tartu maakond
6092 Tenno, Liivi 1965 Tartu maakond
6649 Tensing, Jaanus 1969 Viljandi maakond
6642 Tensing-Kruusla, Merily 1982 Tartu maakond
5019 Tenslind, Margus 1973 Harju maakond
6455 Teppan, Jaanus 1962 Tartu maakond
6404 Teppo, Mikk 1988 Tartu maakond
5185 Teras, Andres 1982 Tartu maakond
2577 Tering, Kalvi 1966 Harju maakond
5880 Terras, Celly-Siravardt 1978 Harju maakond
6556 Tigane, Andrus 1973 Tartu maakond Telia SK
6558 Tigane, Jaan-Eerik 1999 Tartu maakond Telia SK
5615 Tigane, Kaarel 1998 Tartu maakond
5310 Tigane, Raiko 1981 Tartu maakond
6386 Tiganik, Priit 1986 Tartu maakond BIGBANK AS
5567 Tigas, Kaarel 1980 Harju maakond
5583 Tiido, Tiit 1973 Tartu maakond
5960 Tiisler, Kait 1960 Tartu maakond
6801 Tiisler, Tiina 1979 Põlva maakond
6419 Tiisler, Triin 1988 Harju maakond
6271 Tiiter, Heidi 1985 Harju maakond
6703 Tiits, Tambet 1987 Tartu maakond
6222 Tiitsa, Lagle 1980 Tartu maakond
5275 Tika, Toomas 1984 Harju maakond
6026 Tikerpe, Gunnar 1970 Harju maakond
6168 Tikerpe, Sten 1993 Harju maakond
6282 Tikk, Kristel 1973 Tartu maakond
5743 Tikk, Martin 1997 Tartu maakond
5498 Tikkop, Tiina 1969 Tartu maakond
6972 Tiks, Parvin 2003 Tartu maakond
6235 Tiks, Paula Sandra 2000 Tartu maakond
6055 Tilga, Alo 1963 Harju maakond
6005 Tilsen, Katrin 1981 Tartu maakond
6080 Timmi, Merily 1992 Tartu maakond
6062 Timmi, Ville 1969 Tartu maakond
6476 Timofejev, Dmitrii 1975 Harju maakond
6323 Tint, Diana 1973 Harju maakond
5152 Tirgo, Tõnu 1962 Viljandi maakond
6101 Tituk, Albin 1958 Tartu maakond
5338 Toim, Martti 1982 Harju maakond
2583 Tombak, Janek 1976 Harju maakond
7040 Tombak, Taavi 1972 Harju maakond
6187 Toming, Neeme 1980 Harju maakond
5942 Tomson, Toomas 1975 Tartu maakond
5686 Tonkonogov, Vladislav 1951 Tartu maakond
5367 Toom, Jalmar 1981 Saare maakond
6016 Toom, Janno 1982 Põlva maakond
5797 Toom, Kuido 1978 Tartu maakond
6169 Toom, Lauri 1980 Tartu maakond
5003 Toom, Markus 1978 Tartu maakond
6876 Toom, Ragnar 1969 Tartu maakond
5776 Toomas, Maris 1983 Harju maakond
5057 Toome, Tiit 1973 Rapla maakond
5855 Tooming, Tuuli 1978 Harju maakond
2585 Toomis, Riina 1970 Tartu maakond
6430 Toomsalu, Raimo 1974 Tartu maakond
5036 Toots, Vahur 1969 Harju maakond
5516 Tootsi, Jaano 1965 Tartu maakond
5078 Tootsi, Külli 1967 Tartu maakond
5487 Toper, Janar 1982 Harju maakond
5492 Tori, Indrek 1976 Tartu maakond
5495 Torila, Teet 1970 Tartu maakond
5108 Torpan, Juhan 1950 Tartu maakond
7043 Toschakov, Andrey 1976 Russia
5055 Trei, Vahur 1966 Harju maakond
6725 Treial, Ranno 1979 Tartu maakond
6673 Treimuth, Henri 2001 Viljandi maakond
5985 Trepp, Kaarel 2000 Lääne-viru maakond
6378 Trolla, Jana 1975 Tartu maakond
6286 Troon, Laivi 1983 Tartu maakond
6103 Troon, Tauno 1976 Põlva maakond
6877 Troska, Tanel 1974 Võru maakond
6365 Trumm, Margut 1961 Tartu maakond
5335 Truu, Tõnu 1976 Lääne-viru maakond Eesti Raudtee AS
6976 Truusalu, Kai 1965 Tartu maakond
5021 Tsernant, Tõnu 1969 Tartu maakond
6466 Tsvetkov, Viktor 1965 Ida-Viru maakond
5779 Tudre, Maris 1969 Harju maakond
6911 Tugedam, Aivar 1981 Harju maakond
6184 Tuisk, Age 1975 Harju maakond
5475 Tukk, Maik 1979 Tartu maakond
6737 Tulp, Tiia 1966 Rapla maakond
6224 Tupits, Ahti 1970 Jõgeva maakond
2573 Turb, Ants 1945 Järva maakond
5234 Tuudelepp, Elmar 1941 Viljandi maakond
5121 Tuul, Peeter262hot.ee 1959 Tartu maakond
7053 Tuul, Piret 1970 Harju maakond
5219 Tuul, Taavi 1974 Viljandi maakond
6676 Tuul, Teesi 1999 Viljandi maakond
6351 Tuuling, Kaja 1980 Harju maakond
6567 Tuulmägi, Kairi 1984 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
5211 Tuur, Renee 1980 Tartu maakond
5358 Tuvikene, Leonhard 1949 Harju maakond Eesti Raudtee AS
5707 Täheste, Tanel 1979 Tartu maakond
6644 Tähve, Helen 1991 Harju maakond
5722 Tänavsuu, Jüri 1949 Harju maakond
5142 Täpsi, Ain 1967 Pärnu maakond
7010 Täpsi, Taivo 1968 Tartu maakond
6617 Tättar, Aveli 1996 Valga maakond
5635 Tõldsepp, Kalev 1954 Tartu maakond
6841 Tõnissaar, Ave 1973 Tartu maakond
6448 Tõnisson, Heidi 1980 Harju maakond
7064 Tõnne, Raivo 1969 Tartu maakond
6562 Tõnnov, Madis 1971 Harju maakond
5547 Tõnov, Ülo 1943 Harju maakond
5383 Tõnso, Joosep 1999 Harju maakond
5384 Tõnso, Veiko 1973 Harju maakond
5633 Tõnuma, Veljo 1978 Harju maakond
6969 Tõruke, Argo 1981 Tartu maakond
6259 Tölpt, Aimar 1969 Pärnu maakond
6227 Tölpt, Angela 1978 Pärnu maakond
5889 Türk, Siim 1993 Valga maakond
6050 Udras, Aigar 1974 Tartu maakond
6498 Uha, Jüri 1997 Viljandi maakond
5135 Uibo, Rainis 1955 Valga maakond
6192 Uiboleht, Kaire 1977 Võru maakond
6112 Uibopuu, Ott 1992 Tartu maakond
5118 Uibu, Aivar 1959 Valga maakond
5664 Ukhlin, Sergey 1970 Russia
6412 Uksov, Andrei 1980 Tartu maakond
5752 Uljas, Harri 1985 Harju maakond
6947 Ulst, Anna 1998 Tartu maakond
6948 Ulst, Margus 1961 Tartu maakond
6983 Umalas, Madis 1984 Tartu maakond
6197 Umbleja, Merili 1984 Tartu maakond BIGBANK AS
6830 Undrus, Imre 1985 Viljandi maakond
6844 Urgand, Ülla 1978 Põlva maakond
5775 Urm, Tarmo 1982 Tartu maakond
6811 Urva, Gerda 1986 Finland
6957 Urva, Timo 1986 Finland
5017 Usai, Uwer 1981 Harju maakond
6068 Ustav, Andrus 1967 Tartu maakond
6407 Ustav, Kalle 1956 Tartu maakond
5043 Uudeküll, Peep 1990 Tartu maakond
6033 Uudeküll, Teet 1965 Tartu maakond
5680 Uus, Raul 1971 Tartu maakond
6014 Uuskar, Marko 1977 Tartu maakond
6002 Uusrand, Merelle 1980 Tartu maakond
6368 Uustalu, Eero 1983 Finland
6009 U