Participants

Rattamaraton

Bib Name Birth year From Sportsclub/Company
1142 Aal, Jaanus 1981 Tartu maakond Enics Eesti AS
698 Aalik, Marko 1975 Harju maakond Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
1302 Aalmann, Martin 1986 Harju maakond
2047 Aamisepp, Tõnu 1953 Harju maakond Kiili Spordiklubi
716 Aarma, Artur 2004 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
1477 Aarma, Katrin 1985 Harju maakond Z Racing Team
825 Aarma, Raul 1976 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
1478 Aarma, Tarmo 1979 Harju maakond
200 Aas, Andres 1977 Viljandi maakond Flexoil OÜ
1321 Aas, Eero 1970 Pärnu maakond
1106 Aasaru, Juhan 1983 Harju maakond
1623 Aasla, Meelis 1983 Harju maakond
1633 Aasma, Jan 1972 Järva maakond
1234 Aavel, Kärt 1984 Põlva maakond
1199 Aavel, Rivo 1983 Põlva maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
772 Abras, Hanno 1992 Tartu maakond
1578 Adamberg, Janar 1982 Harju maakond
1603 Aess, Piret 1971 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
666 Agu, Mairold 1977 Harju maakond Krimelte Hundid
734 Agu, Rauno 1969 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
940 Ahu, Ülo 1957 Ida-Viru maakond
170 Ailt, Priit 1983 Harju maakond Tripassion Triatloniklubi
784 Akenpärg, Egert 1986 Harju maakond
1444 Alaru, Riho 1985 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
302 Alaväli, Ülari 1981 Tartu maakond
188 Albri, Kalev 1975 Harju maakond RedBike
1408 Alev, Gen 1996 Valga maakond
160 Alksmantas, Algimantas 1982 Lithuania Dviraciu Salonas cycling team
988 Allas, Ain 1987 Viljandi maakond Kaitseministeerium
1269 Allikberg, Villu 1975 Harju maakond
796 Alliksoo, Alan 1991 Võru maakond
329 Altma, Andres 1972 Harju maakond
1344 Altosaar, Rain 1975 Valga maakond Hauka Veloklubi
1191 Alttoa, Kadri 1977 Pärnu maakond SK Jõulu
1080 Alttoa, Margus 1976 Pärnu maakond SK Jõulu
752 Alumaa, Priit 1966 Harju maakond
587 Alusalu, Matis 1987 Harju maakond Mamily Pro Team
1615 Alvela, Jaan 1986 Võru maakond
724 Ambos, Riivo 1980 Lääne-Viru maakond
1436 Andresson, Mart 1985 Tartu maakond TÜASK
899 Andresson, Raul 1967 Harju maakond Tallinn-Pühajärve ODC
1228 Angelstok, Aivar 1967 Harju maakond
498 Angerma, Meelis 1979 Harju maakond
930 Ani, Grete 1984 Põlva maakond
1534 Ani, Marko 1982 Põlva maakond
120 Anier, Martin 2003 Tartu maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
221 Annus, Atter 1993 Harju maakond AS Schenker
1589 Annus, Heret 1973 Harju maakond
1590 Annus, Janek-Steve 1971 Harju maakond
340 Ansen, Rein 1983 Rapla maakond
928 Ansu, Taavi 1985 Pärnu maakond
1485 Anton, Tair 1974 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
1100 Antsmäe, Tauno 1974 Harju maakond
1404 Ao, Silver 1989 Tartu maakond
1492 Apivala, Juss 1984 Valga maakond
10003 Ardava, Lelde 1985 Latvia VW Komerctransports - Veloprofs.lv
809 Argalis, Edgars 1987 Latvia Velohooligans/Keizari1
1456 Argalis, Oskars 1986 Latvia
577 Arge, Endrus 1974 Harju maakond
465 Arik, Aivar 1974 Tartu maakond Paide Jooksusõbrad
1201 Arm, Kristin 1972 Harju maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
1530 Arm, Vladimir 1989 Harju maakond
414 Aro, Marko 1979 Harju maakond Rae Rattaklubi
566 Aron, Hannes 1970 Pärnu maakond
1062 Arrak, Tõnu 1990 Tartu maakond SK VELO
997 Arro, Ago 1981 Valga maakond Trismile
613 Arro, Mihkel 1986 Valga maakond Mapri Ehitus OÜ
1503 Arro, Urmo 1980 Tartu maakond Valga-Valka Spordiklubi
248 Artel, Veiko 1971 Harju maakond DSV spordiklubi
1294 Artjušin, Riho 1984 Harju maakond
1069 Aruksaar, Erki 1980 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
86 Arula, Ando 1982 Harju maakond SK VELO
2001 Arula, Raul 1958 Tartu maakond SK VELO
140 Astrauskas, Linas 1988 Lithuania
881 Aua, Hanno 1977 Harju maakond
330 Aule, Krister 1977 Viljandi maakond Viimsi Sport
949 Aupaju, Tarmo 1974 Lääne-Viru maakond Omniva SK
359 Aus, Aaron 2004 Tartu maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
604 Austa, Avely 1987 Tartu maakond TÜASK
2 Austa, Caspar 1982 Tartu maakond TÜASK
157 Bachaus, Arno 1978 Harju maakond Baltyre
1487 Balašaitis, Giedrius 1966 Lithuania
37 Balodis, Mareks 2001 Latvia ZZK
144 Bauer, Mikk 2003 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
994 Bauman, Kadri 1979 Harju maakond
377 Baužys, Vaidotas 1983 Lithuania
1372 Bazhin, Vladimir 1962 Russia
600 Bazõlev, Anton 1985 Harju maakond Adduco kolimisteenused
1434 Beganskij, Eduard 1987 Lithuania
1429 Beganskis, Jonas 1991 Lithuania
136 Beljajev, Vladimir 1966 Tartu maakond SK VELO
1520 Berjoza, Maksims 1981 Latvia
409 Bernotas, Valdas 1985 Lithuania Danske Bank
1454 Berzins, Zigmars 1983 Latvia Velohooligans/Keizari1
774 Bieksa, Zilvinas 1969 Lithuania
1495 Binkis, Vytautas 1984 Lithuania Velonova - Bioracer cycling team
596 Birkants, Peteris 1989 Latvia
184 Birkants, Roberts 1996 Latvia
301 Birkants, Viesturs 1962 Latvia
1548 Bitenieks, Lauris 1980 Latvia Powerslide - Laimite
684 Bitter, Väino 1967 Tartu maakond
929 Blazevicius, Valentinas 1982 Lithuania
209 Bodnieks, Andris 1976 Latvia Evelo Team
98 Bogdanovics, Maris 1991 Latvia Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
165 Budreckis, Antanas 1982 Lithuania
1466 Burinskas, Marijus 1991 Lithuania Danske Bank
387 Cakmak, Sinan 1979 Turkey
1508 Cenkus, Giedrius 1982 Lithuania Velopeak Boilers
625 Ceponis, Paulius 1988 Lithuania
433 Ceske, Uldis 1980 Latvia Dako Ziemelvidzeme
229 Cicasovas, Aleksandras 1992 Lithuania Danske Bank
126 Cikste, Kaspars 1981 Latvia Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
1467 Ciuta, Vidmantas 1992 Lithuania Danske Bank
424 Danilas, Hans Markus 2003 Valga maakond Fixus
287 Danilas, Meelis 1967 Valga maakond Fixus
1427 Deksnys, Lauras 1983 Lithuania
445 Demyanenko, Andrey 1978 Latvia
534 Derkunskiy, Artem 1983 Russia
959 Dooner, Teet 1974 Harju maakond
1593 Dorofeev, Alexey 1991 Ida-Viru maakond Jõhvi RS
1533 Draugs, Girts 1983 Latvia Hawaii Express
380 Dreimann, Kaido 1982 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
273 Dude, Egils 1968 Latvia
637 Dzeguze, Kaspars 1981 Latvia
1023 Eamets, Lauri 2002 Ida-Viru maakond
406 Ebber, Andrus 1966 Lääne-Viru maakond Baltic Agro Team
529 Ebras, Elisabeth 2004 Harju maakond Kalevi Jalgrattakool
59 Ebras, Kristo 1978 Harju maakond Kalevi Jalgrattakool
1214 Edela, Ketlin 1986 Tartu maakond Sportland
1537 Edela, Oscar 1986 Harju maakond
945 Edovald, Tarvo 1969 Harju maakond
830 Eelmere, Teet 1963 Harju maakond
1052 Eelmäe, Enriko 1981 Põlva maakond
804 Eenraid, Priit 1971 Pärnu maakond
477 Eensalu, Agris 1979 Harju maakond RedBike
609 Eensalu, Anders 1981 Harju maakond
1482 Eensalu, Indrek 1980 Harju maakond
544 Eensoo, Ardi 1973 Harju maakond
597 Eeriksoo, Indrek 1967 Harju maakond
1135 Eerme, Hanno 1969 Harju maakond Telia SK
1027 Eilo, Enno 1965 Lääne-Viru maakond SK Rakke
554 Einla, Marek 1984 Pärnu maakond
163 Einroos, Evert 1995 Tartu maakond CC Rota Mobilis MTÜ
226 Einroos, Raino 1968 Harju maakond CC Rota Mobilis MTÜ
699 Einsalu, Ants 1959 Lääne-Viru maakond SK Rakke
166 Eljas, Avo 1971 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
916 Elken, Margus 1972 Harju maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
236 Elling, Toomas 1975 Harju maakond Rae Rattaklubi
404 Elmanovits, Erik 1976 Harju maakond
1245 Engel, Margo 1975 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
965 Ennuste, Madis 1972 Harju maakond DSV spordiklubi
46 Erikson, Toomas 1976 Harju maakond RedBike
420 Erilaid, Janek 1977 Harju maakond
1326 Erin, Lembit 1978 Harju maakond
1445 Erm, Illimar 1978 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
2048 Ernits, Ardu 1960 Jõgeva maakond
1177 Ernits, Ingrit 1965 Jõgeva maakond SK Jooksupartner
920 Esko, Lauri 1987 Harju maakond
270 Ester, Indrek 1975 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
605 Estermaa, Ago 1961 Harju maakond
722 Etverk, Jüri 1977 Harju maakond
79 Evendi, Rando Marten 2001 Harju maakond SK CFC
382 Ever, Riho 1966 Harju maakond Velo Clubbers
105 Fazõlov, Maksim 1980 Harju maakond
709 Fazõlov, Timur 1987 Harju maakond CES Estonia
598 Filatov, Aleksandr 1982 Ida-Viru maakond
373 Fiodorovas, Markas 1974 Lithuania Velo Ghost Veloma
2002 Fjodorov, Ain 1972 Valga maakond Seiklushunt
2065 Fjodorov, Nikolai 1955 Tartu maakond Omniva SK
3 Flaksis, Andzs 1991 Latvia DTG-MySport.lv
1320 Floren, Kaupo 1972 Harju maakond
1409 Freimann, Ilmar 1984 Tartu maakond
832 Freivald, Lauri 1994 Tartu maakond Sportland
747 Fuks, Vahur 1965 Harju maakond
1273 Gabets, Vladislav 1966 Harju maakond
779 Gailitis, Andis 1982 Latvia
294 Galaganovs, Andrejs 1976 Latvia
838 Garnelis, Saulius 1973 Lithuania
145 Gediminas, Martynas 1974 Lithuania
312 Glebavicius, Osvaldas 1985 Lithuania
450 Gontmacher, Siim 1978 Harju maakond Rae Rattaklubi
371 Gorbunov, Konstantin 1982 Harju maakond
342 Greenbaum, Marko 1979 Harju maakond
2098 Grigorovits, Jaanus 1975 Põlva maakond Baltyre
438 Grikis, Sandis 1975 Latvia
1392 Grinbergs, Ivo 1991 Latvia
875 Griniute, Jurgita 1990 Lithuania Velonova - Bioracer cycling team
354 Gristsenko, Andrei 1971 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
362 Gristsenko, Ron 2003 Harju maakond SK CFC
518 Grüning, Urmas 1970 Harju maakond RedBike
1437 Gustjakova, Julia 1987 Harju maakond
1415 Gutmann, Silver 1984 Tartu maakond
181 Gylys, Ignas 1978 Lithuania Montis Magia
789 Haab, Peter 1983 Harju maakond
1337 Haarde, Maiken 1983 Harju maakond
1018 Haas, Steve 1964 Harju maakond
131 Haav, Viljar 1975 Harju maakond Viimsi Sport
276 Haava, Henno 1973 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1325 Haavik, Mart 1969 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
1115 Habalainen, Kalev 1977 Harju maakond RedBike
616 Hagen, Peeter 1958 Tartu maakond
624 Hallap, Viljar 1985 Põlva maakond
1071 Hallikas, Kaarel 1989 Harju maakond Sportlove
1249 Hallikas, Kärt 1987 Harju maakond Sportlove
1235 Hallimäe, Rain 1957 Harju maakond
1312 Hanikat, Kaido 1967 Harju maakond Conviso
275 Hanni, Rene 1982 Harju maakond Malmerk Klaasium
1098 Hanni, Toomas 1970 Tartu maakond
895 Hansar, Alar 1979 Järva maakond
883 Harak, Jaan 1954 Hiiu maakond
2066 Harand, Allan 1976 Harju maakond ProShopTeam
2067 Haud, Janek 1972 Harju maakond
1552 Heinistö, Hannu 1953 Finland
1096 Heinmaa, Anita 1985 Harju maakond Rimi Eesti Food AS
1411 Heinrichsen, Rainer 1999 Tartu maakond
1365 Heinrichsen, Raivo 1961 Viljandi maakond
1323 Heinrichsen, Tanel 1988 Ida-Viru maakond
142 Heinsar, Hardi 1972 Valga maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
669 Heiskanen, Sami 1971 Finland
1349 Heldna, Eerik 1977 Harju maakond Treeningpartner
1051 Helgand, Kalmer 1967 Harju maakond Maanteeamet
1271 Helm, Margus 1976 Võru maakond AS G4S Eesti
315 Helmik, Einar 1972 Harju maakond
2068 Hendrikson, Tertu 1989 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
599 Hendrikson, Tõnu 1973 Võru maakond
1031 Henno, Lauri 1982 Harju maakond
1357 Hermet, Jarno 1972 Tartu maakond
1395 Hermet, Paule 1997 Harju maakond
1286 Hiiekivi, Urmet 1968 Harju maakond Agro93
1540 Hingla, Lauri 1985 Tartu maakond Baltyre
2003 Hints, Eric 1975 Harju maakond
1217 Hints, Kairi 1978 Harju maakond
542 Hintsov, Veiko 1969 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
201 Hiob, Laur 1976 Harju maakond
1251 Hion, Lars-Erik 1980 Harju maakond REKORD CC
141 Hirv, Pait 1970 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
Hlebnikov, Aleksandr 1971 Harju maakond
1151 Holland, Gert 1988 Harju maakond Sportland
630 Holst, Mikk 1986 Tartu maakond
1458 Hommik, Riho 1995 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
1313 Hromenkov, Tanel 1974 Harju maakond
842 Huimerind, Villu 1979 Harju maakond
520 Hunt, Egon 1976 Valga maakond Valga-Valka Spordiklubi
127 Hussar, Aimar 1981 Võru maakond Areal Team
2092 Hussar, Kaidar 1971 Harju maakond Areal Team
1605 Häkämies, Jukka 1978 Finland
556 Härmson, Toomas 1970 Tartu maakond TMB Element SK
1401 Hõbemägi, Veikko 1979 Harju maakond
164 Hüdsi, Kristo 1988 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
367 Hürden, Taivo 1976 Harju maakond
1384 Hütt, Kristo 1980 Võru maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
1117 Ignatjev, Rain 1971 Hiiu maakond Eesti Sportlane
880 Illak, Peeter 1966 Tartu maakond
1279 Ilumets, Tanel 1985 Harju maakond
385 Ilves, Ago 1967 Harju maakond Jõelähtme Singel
1322 Ilves, Alo 1987 Valga maakond Enics Eesti AS
563 Ilves, Arti 2002 Tartu maakond Peloton
572 Ilves, Marek 1975 Tartu maakond
837 Ilves, Urmet 1975 Võru maakond SportID
1236 Inno, Mihkel 1966 Lääne-Viru maakond
370 Ints, Kalev 1974 Tartu maakond Peloton
1351 Ishganaitis, Getrudis 1980 Harju maakond
693 Isok, Iko 1980 Harju maakond
1583 Isop, Vallo 1984 Tartu maakond Astro Baltics
1609 Isop, Veiko 1987 Harju maakond
782 Issak, Indrek 1990 Tartu maakond
1180 Isup, Taavi 1976 Tartu maakond
1022 Ivanov, Aleksandr 1964 Ida-Viru maakond
1094 Ivaste, Ivar 1971 Harju maakond
1092 Jaaku, Mati 1962 Lääne maakond
97 Jakin, Alo 1986 Tartu maakond Peloton
1057 Jamnes, Margus 1975 Harju maakond
632 Janaitis, Aigars 1978 Latvia
659 Jankovskis, Girts 1970 Latvia Powerslide - Laimite
651 Janno, Brent 2003 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1560 Janno, Jaak 1975 Lääne-Viru maakond Päästeamet
10002 Jaunslaviete-Kipure, Katrina 1991 Latvia ZZK
1262 Jeltsov, Marti 1985 Harju maakond
1131 Jents, Reikko 1972 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
578 Jermann, Tanel 1993 Harju maakond Sportlove
1082 Johanson, Rene 1978 Harju maakond
117 Johanson, Sergei 1983 Tartu maakond Velo Clubbers
720 Joonsalu, Madis 1984 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1387 Jorgensen, Soren Rhiger 1970 Denmark
263 Juhanson, Indrek 1977 Harju maakond Agrovarustus OÜ
1350 Jundas, Kadri-Ann 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond
791 Jurlov, Sergei 1967 Ida-Viru maakond
1258 Juse, Martti 1978 Harju maakond
1626 Juurik, Riho 1985 Harju maakond Baltic Defence College
348 Juutinen, Sami 1972 Finland
284 Jänes, Rivo 1982 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
877 Järv, Martti 1985 Harju maakond Tripassion Triatloniklubi
2069 Järve, Alo 1976 Tartu maakond
508 Järve, Marek 1971 Harju maakond
233 Järve, Mihkel 1985 Harju maakond Elisa
383 Järvelaid, Jano 1982 Harju maakond Elisa
1274 Järveoja, Helje 1962 Tartu maakond
2049 Järveoja, Jaanus 1963 Tartu maakond
1447 Jõepere, Bruno 1985 Pärnu maakond Päästeamet
635 Jõesaar, Margus 1975 Jõgeva maakond
2004 Jõesoo, Urmas 1975 Harju maakond
1 Jõeäär, Gert 1987 Harju maakond
116 Jõgi, Allan 1981 Pärnu maakond Päästeamet
1157 Jõgi, Andri 1984 Harju maakond Columbus Eesti AS
1212 Jõõger, Kulvo 1976 Harju maakond
1339 Jürgenson, Jürgen 1990 Tartu maakond
971 Jürgenson, Sander 1991 Põlva maakond
372 Jüri, Mihkel 1988 Tartu maakond
252 Jüriso, Janis 1982 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
878 Jürjan, Aivar 1984 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
823 Jürjan, Taavi 1987 Harju maakond
1179 Kaarna, Ilmar 1978 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1586 Kaasik, Priit 1969 Ida-Viru maakond Jõhvi RS
149 Kaasla, Kaspar 1994 Võru maakond Sportland
1170 Kaaver, Andre 1983 Pärnu maakond
2005 Kadajane, Kaupo 1983 Harju maakond
1303 Kadajane, Lauri 1985 Tartu maakond gotoAndPlay
1110 Kadak, Urmas 1967 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
2070 Kadarik, Janek 1975 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
1584 Kadarpik, Terttu 1982 Harju maakond
1624 Kadaru, Tanel 1984 Harju maakond
854 Kadyrmaev, Marat 1960 Russia
2006 Kaeramaa, Gaido 1968 Tartu maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
1196 Kaik, Kaido 1979 Harju maakond
259 Kainel, Taavi 1973 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
1295 Kajakas, Indrek 1985 Harju maakond Z Racing Team
934 Kajina, Mara 1974 Latvia
503 Kajins, Raitis 1971 Latvia
973 Kakko, Karl-Oliver 1974 Tartu maakond
1591 Kal, Andres 1969 Harju maakond Norma Orienteerumisklubi
1557 Kala, Ingrit 1968 Võru maakond Areal Team
955 Kalamats, Tarmo 1962 Harju maakond
2071 Kalda, Meelis 1975 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
548 Kalda, Rain 1981 Tartu maakond Elisa
1306 Kaldma, Andres 1965 Harju maakond
828 Kaldma, Kevin 1994 Harju maakond
496 Kaldma, Toomas 1983 Harju maakond
967 Kaldoja, Jaanus 1982 Tartu maakond
1060 Kalja, Priit 1968 Tartu maakond
1016 Kaljulaid, Kersti 1969 Harju maakond Spordiklubi IKS
1446 Kaljumets, Martin 1980 Harju maakond
400 Kaljumäe, Aivo 1972 Harju maakond Areal Team
2050 Kallakmaa, Teet 1965 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
62 Kallari, Taimar 1969 Tartu maakond Astro Baltics
1607 Kallas, Aigar 1973 Harju maakond
1448 Kallas, Karl 1991 Tartu maakond DNF Cycling Team
1045 Kallaste, Tarmo 1974 Viljandi maakond
564 Kallion, Kalmer 1963 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
386 Kalliste, Veiko 1982 Harju maakond Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
10008 Kalm, Kelly 1997 Harju maakond Orkla Eesti AS
785 Kalm, Toomas 1971 Harju maakond Orkla Eesti AS
1468 Kalnins, Artis 1984 Latvia
859 Kalvik, Lauri 1969 Tartu maakond
468 Kalviste, Tarmo. 1970 Harju maakond Ryysak Team
1139 Kamber, Jaanus 1975 Harju maakond
582 Kampuss, Egils 1991 Latvia
1459 Kandla, Veiko 1978 Tartu maakond Pekikõhu Reissing Tiim
1393 Kangrumägi, Ene 1983 Rapla maakond
1551 Kangur, Alar 1974 Harju maakond
713 Kangur, Kadri 1978 Harju maakond
612 Kangur, Kaido 1968 Harju maakond Orkla Eesti AS
307 Kanne, Ats 1985 Harju maakond
319 Kannenberg, Karli 1982 Harju maakond
676 Kannimäe, Ants 1964 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
123 Kannimäe, Janar 1990 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
45 Kannimäe, Mihkel 1992 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
23 Kannimäe, Taavi 1991 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
12 Kannimäe, Viljar 1987 Võru maakond ProShopTeam
765 Kapp, Bruno 1969 Tartu maakond
1083 Karba, Kaidur 1971 Harju maakond
1390 Karhu, Georgi 1987 Lääne maakond
1025 Karjama, Andres 1963 Harju maakond
412 Karki, Martin 2003 Tartu maakond TÜASK
55 Karlep, Georg 2004 Tartu maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
232 Karm, Marek 1990 Harju maakond Spordiklubi 100
640 Karner, Kuido 1979 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
361 Karo, Erko 1971 Harju maakond
2072 Karolin, Indrek 1973 Põlva maakond
13 Karpenko, Gleb 2001 Tartu maakond
135 Karpenko, Sergei 1971 Ida-Viru maakond
627 Karro, Mario 1986 Tartu maakond
1510 Karu, Alari 1977 Tartu maakond
31 Karu, Allar 1987 Harju maakond Peloton
1174 Karu, Merlis 1983 Tartu maakond SK Keremeister
52 Karu, Virgo 1967 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
933 Karu, Üllar 1975 Harju maakond
1475 Karus, Piret 1976 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
751 Karuse, Kaupo 1979 Harju maakond Excellent Business Solutions Eesti AS
1109 Kasak, Villu 1966 Valga maakond
448 Kaschan, Kaido 1970 Harju maakond Velo Clubbers
153 Kasekamp, Andrus 1973 Viljandi maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1500 Kasela, Liina 1987 Harju maakond
843 Kasela, Sirely 1999 Harju maakond
1029 Kasela, Taavi 1982 Harju maakond Ahh&Ohh matkaklubi
436 Kasemaa, Janno 1979 Ida-Viru maakond SEB Pank AS
1376 Kasenurm, Erkki 1979 Harju maakond Adduco kolimisteenused
1463 Kasenõmm, Priit 1975 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
512 Kask, Hendri 2004 Harju maakond RedBike
819 Kask, Mikko 1988 Harju maakond
447 Kask, Tõnu 1996 Harju maakond
1053 Kaskman, Kevin 2003 Harju maakond
701 Kaskman, Kristjan 1976 Harju maakond KL Küberkaitseüksus
374 Katin, Vladimir 1960 Tartu maakond
1611 Katinas, Paulius 1990 Lithuania
866 Kaukver, Siim 1999 Harju maakond
656 Kauküla, Marten 1990 Tartu maakond
852 Kaun, Sten 1981 Harju maakond RedBike
48 Kaupas, Gediminas 1988 Lithuania Velonova - Bioracer cycling team
107 Kaupmees, Margus 1978 Harju maakond
2073 Kaur, Jaanus 1963 Harju maakond Eesti Sportlane
486 Kaur, Margus 1968 Tartu maakond Ikodor AS
620 Keerberg, Jaanus 1971 Järva maakond Ambla SK
583 Keernik, Toomas 1970 Tartu maakond
2074 Kelk, Margus 1967 Tartu maakond Tartu Ujumisklubi
770 Kelner, Antti 1983 Tartu maakond
1297 Kent, Kristo 1978 Harju maakond Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
473 Kerner, Aldor 1981 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
740 Kerner, Andrus 1970 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
1614 Kerner, Argo 1969 Harju maakond
65 Kertsman, Jaanus 1972 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
125 Keskpaik, Kert 1983 Harju maakond
730 Kesner, Margus 1965 Valga maakond
851 Kess, Alar 1967 Harju maakond ProShopTeam
540 Kesvatera, Andres 1979 Harju maakond
896 Kibin, Allan 1964 Harju maakond
1568 Kibus, Siim 1983 Harju maakond SportID
1239 Kibuvits, Herko 1986 Harju maakond
1153 Kiho, Anti 1970 Tartu maakond
1143 Kiho, Oliver 2002 Valga maakond Eesti Kelgukoerte Klubi
497 Kiigemägi, Andres 1959 Lääne-Viru maakond
1480 Kiigemägi, Hans Andre 2005 Lääne-Viru maakond SK Rakke
1484 Kiipus, Catry 1981 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
1558 Kiiranen, Kalle 1953 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
1369 Kiisk, Aavo 1975 Harju maakond Põldotsa RSK
1361 Kiisk, Alar 1967 Lääne maakond Põldotsa RSK
1253 Kiisk, Allan 1969 Järva maakond Põldotsa RSK
1158 Kiissa, Glein 1980 Tartu maakond
2007 Kiiver, Kaupo 1972 Tartu maakond
1331 Kiivikas, Paul 1983 Tartu maakond #7AM
2051 Kiivit, Lauri 1976 Tartu maakond
857 Kikkas, Andrus 1978 Harju maakond Viimsi Rattaklubi
1315 Kikkas, Mairold 1970 Harju maakond Spordiklubi IKS
357 Kikkas, Riho 1976 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
1008 Kikkerpill, Erki 1978 Harju maakond
397 Killing, Keito 1987 Pärnu maakond
606 Kilp, Marko 1988 Tartu maakond
729 Kilter, Mikk 1984 Harju maakond
331 Kimmel, Robert 1971 Harju maakond
1232 Kindel, Kaido 1977 Harju maakond
1087 Kingo, Gunnar 1980 Harju maakond
355 Kingo, Priit 1977 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
268 Kippasto, Margo 1973 Tartu maakond
1006 Kirch, Mareck 1978 Harju maakond Orkla Eesti AS
957 Kirikall, Kaupo 1968 Harju maakond
557 Kiristaja, Hendrik 1996 Harju maakond
1256 Kiristaja, Kalle 1968 Harju maakond
511 Kirs, Hannes 1979 Tartu maakond
2052 Kirsipuu, Avo 1967 Harju maakond SK Kirss
43 Kirsipuu, Toomas 1964 Tartu maakond Captus Sport
1194 Kisant, Karol 1978 Harju maakond
966 Kisis, Janis 1952 Latvia
66 Kiskonen, Eero 1971 Harju maakond Kalevi Jalgrattakool
1070 Kitse, Jaanus 1977 Harju maakond
1202 Kiusalaas, Tiia 1967 Valga maakond LEC
407 Kivastik, Ivo 1969 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
1374 Kivastik, Rain 1973 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
109 Kivi, Margus 1984 Saare maakond Hawaii Express
429 Kivi, Teemar 1970 Harju maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
2008 Kivi, Toivo 1963 Harju maakond
657 Kivikas, Eero 1976 Harju maakond
2009 Kivikas, Urmo 1974 Tartu maakond Baltic Defence College
911 Kivila, Dag 1964 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
1254 Kivila, Rita 1974 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
17 Kivilo, Henrik 1985 Harju maakond RedBike
1367 Kivimaa, Rainer 1971 Tartu maakond
155 Kivimäe, Raul 1981 Harju maakond Kulgur Team
1622 Kivine, Kirsika 1983 Harju maakond
760 Kivipõld, Veiko 1977 Harju maakond
1298 Kivisikk, Risto 1979 Harju maakond
16 Kivistik, Gert 1995 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
1451 Klaar, Martin 1984 Pärnu maakond
304 Klaos, Aiko 1981 Tartu maakond Sportland
375 Klaos, Einar 1963 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
241 Klaos, Indrek 1982 Harju maakond Z Racing Team
1403 Klausner, Janno 1989 Harju maakond
1046 Kleband, Reino 1983 Pärnu maakond
555 Kleinson, Meelis 1973 Tartu maakond
254 Klicner, Tomas 1969 Lithuania S-Sportas
314 Kljujev, Sergei 1978 Harju maakond
251 Kobak, Andre 1978 Viljandi maakond
780 Koch, Lili 1984 Tartu maakond
894 Koch, Rait 1978 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
1113 Kodres, Liina 1992 Viljandi maakond TransferWise
1124 Koger, Lauri 1988 Põlva maakond Graanul Invest AS
1064 Kogger, Toomas 1974 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
118 Koik, Kristjan 1988 Valga maakond
516 Koik, Lauri 1983 Harju maakond
1402 Koitla, Martin 1986 Lääne-Viru maakond
1460 Kokenbergs, Ugis 1968 Latvia Dako Ziemelvidzeme
451 Kokka, Gunnar 1970 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
58 Kolego, Janis 1988 Latvia
1406 Kollina, Raido 1996 Tartu maakond
196 Kollo, Madis 1987 Harju maakond
434 Kollo, Tiit 1964 Harju maakond EWK
910 Kommusaar, Mait 1984 Tartu maakond
488 Kongo, Kalmer 1960 Võru maakond
1366 Konks, Jaan 1974 Põlva maakond
471 Koort, Indrek 1970 Harju maakond
368 Koort, Lauri 1981 Harju maakond
952 Koort, Rando 1987 Tartu maakond
2075 Koosa, Marko 1985 Valga maakond
2010 Koovit, Silver 1974 Viljandi maakond Sakala Suusaklubi
2011 Kopli, Tarmo 1978 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
487 Koppa, Kaido 1974 Harju maakond RedBike
1592 Koppel, Kristjan 1988 Harju maakond ProShopTeam
159 Koppel, Kuido 1966 Harju maakond
1162 Koppel, Mart Enn 1970 Harju maakond
220 Koppel, Raimo 1980 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
775 Koppel, Tõnu 1966 Harju maakond Areal Team
1099 Kork, Martin 1972 Tartu maakond
1103 Kornet, Kalev 1960 Harju maakond
422 Korzinins, Sergejs 1962 United Kingdom
1012 Kotkas, Aivar 1976 Harju maakond
1111 Kotkas, Vahur 1971 Harju maakond KL Küberkaitseüksus
418 Kotkin, Pavel 1976 Harju maakond
290 Kotov, Raul 1966 Harju maakond Velo Clubbers
11 Kovaliovas, Edgaras 1989 Lithuania
Kovanen, Karol 1978 Harju maakond
820 Kozlov, Raul 1962 Harju maakond
1532 Kozlovs, Kristaps 1996 Latvia Hawaii Express
1433 Kraft, Kristo 1990 Harju maakond LHV
543 Kravalis, Kaspars 1980 Latvia
1368 Kreitsberg, Randel 1983 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
1430 Krigers, Jurgis 1978 Latvia EZI
506 Krisciunas, Robertas 1976 Lithuania
2053 Kristal, Tõnis 1965 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
225 Krooni, Ragnar 1980 Järva maakond RR Suusaklubi
1343 Krull, Kristjan 1981 Harju maakond
668 Krumins, Ingus 1978 Latvia
24 Krusemann, Magnus 1976 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
222 Kruus, Kaupo 1972 Harju maakond SK CFC
744 Kruus, Martin 1971 Harju maakond
1471 Kruusamägi, Katrin 1980 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1580 Kruusmaa, Eero 1992 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
1184 Kruusmaa, Veiko 1968 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
731 Kruve, Aaro 1979 Harju maakond
2054 Krüünvald, Margo 1974 Valga maakond
Kubilius, Kevin 2001 Pärnu maakond Tripassion Triatloniklubi
611 Kubjas, Aivar 1969 Harju maakond
1553 Kudre, Raul 1970 Võru maakond Areal Team
1311 Kudrevicius, Edvinas 1982 Lithuania Velo Ghost Veloma
2012 Kuhlap, Kaupo 1966 Viljandi maakond Cosmos Sport
649 Kukk, Erkki 1978 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
998 Kukk, Janis 1980 Põlva maakond
2076 Kukk, Kalle 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond Tamsalu AO Suusaklubi
121 Kukk, Margus 1972 Pärnu maakond
352 Kukk, Rainer 1975 Harju maakond
1574 Kukk, Vaike 1963 Pärnu maakond
681 Kukta, Robertas 1975 Lithuania
890 Kukuškin, Marko 1977 Lääne maakond
10009 Kuldkepp, Kristi 1988 Tartu maakond TÜASK
925 Kuldkepp, Peep 1966 Harju maakond Viimsi Rattaklubi
432 Kuldmäe, Toivo 1963 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
124 Kuldsepp, Kajar 1977 Harju maakond Sportlove
69 Kuljus, Viljar 1984 Tartu maakond Baltyre
1156 Kull, Jaanus 1968 Harju maakond
805 Kullam, Andres 1968 Pärnu maakond
594 Kullimaa, Karel 1986 Harju maakond
923 Kulm, Urmas 1968 Harju maakond
396 Kulu, Heiki 1970 Tartu maakond Baltyre
2013 Kulu, Kristjan 1975 Harju maakond
1453 Kuncevics, Sergejs 1987 Latvia Velohooligans/Keizari1
1529 Kupcs, Renars 1979 Latvia
996 Kurg, Eke 1966 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
2014 Kurg, Rauno 1972 Tartu maakond
347 Kurg, Toomas 1974 Harju maakond
872 Kurgjärv, Jaanika 1988 Tartu maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
938 Kurm, Peeter 1983 Pärnu maakond
703 Kurusk, Rauno 1990 Tartu maakond Palmako AS
57 Kushnir, Aleksei 1981 Harju maakond ABB AS
364 Kutsch, Janek 1974 Tartu maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
1517 Kutser, Indra 2001 Hiiu maakond
885 Kuus, Janar 1975 Tartu maakond Advokaadibüroo Lillo & Partnerid
480 Kuusik, Ian 1980 Tartu maakond
240 Kuusik, Leho 1970 Pärnu maakond Freesport
2016 Kuusk, Leho 1970 Harju maakond
1502 Kuusk, Liisa 1989 Põlva maakond Maarja küla
719 Kuusk, Margus 1974 Harju maakond
156 Kuusk, Tanel 1975 Harju maakond
10005 Kuuskman, Carol 2001 Harju maakond
228 Kägu, Hannes 1968 Harju maakond Jetoil
621 Kägu, Vallo 1978 Harju maakond Tripassion Triatloniklubi
983 Kährik, Aare 1971 Viljandi maakond
1355 Kängsepp, Martin 1989 Lääne maakond Põldotsa RSK
1340 Käos, Ando 1982 Tartu maakond
869 Käos, Valdo 1972 Võru maakond
2055 Käpa, Urmas 1975 Tartu maakond
655 Kärdi, Tarmo 1971 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
115 Kärner, Mart 1969 Tartu maakond Peloton
953 Käsnar, Aivo 1968 Tartu maakond IMPULS Spordiklubi
449 Kästik, Argo 1980 Harju maakond
1527 Kõiv, Gabriel 1981 Tartu maakond
87 Kõiv, Kardo 1980 Harju maakond
550 Kõiv, Kaspar 1998 Võru maakond
1091 Kõiv, Mait 1961 Harju maakond Tartu Ülikool
133 Kõrge, Toomas 1983 Harju maakond ProShopTeam
1104 Kõrgesaar, Hans Leonhard 2000 Tartu maakond
622 Kõster, Indrek 1972 Saare maakond
1078 Kübar, Raido 1979 Tartu maakond
101 Kübar, Rene 1976 Harju maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
2096 Külasepp, Siim 1986 Tartu maakond EWK
81 Külv, Hannes 1985 Tartu maakond TÜASK
10004 Külvik, Marie 1992 Tartu maakond
1198 Kütt, Andre 1984 Harju maakond Adduco kolimisteenused
408 Kütt, Erik 1968 Harju maakond Team AMPS
1283 Kütt, Johan 1983 Tartu maakond Alpiklubi FIRN
1035 Kütt, Meelis 1970 Harju maakond
1316 Kütt, Vello 1968 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
777 Laan, Ivo 1980 Harju maakond Krimelte Hundid
379 Laanemets, Janar 1980 Harju maakond
1536 Laaneväli, Aivo 1970 Harju maakond
303 Laaniste, Andres 1975 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
154 Laaniste, Mart 1974 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
413 Laanisto, Janek 1975 Harju maakond
1518 Laanoja, Lauri 1974 Harju maakond
2017 Laansalu, Meelis 1965 Tartu maakond
158 Ladva, Ailar 1970 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
1144 Ladva, Allan 1983 Valga maakond Maanteeamet
457 Ladva, Marek 1972 Põlva maakond
811 Ladvas, Kimmo 1975 Harju maakond Eesti BMW Klubi
1438 Laht, Tarmo 1965 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
868 Laht, Urmas 1975 Harju maakond
793 Laid, Mart 1970 Harju maakond
351 Laidver, Leho 1967 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
205 Laisaar, Janek 1979 Tartu maakond AC Racing
846 Lamp, Enn 1976 Harju maakond
1167 Lang, Tamur 1985 Harju maakond Sportlove
1181 Laos, Kullo 1975 Tartu maakond
847 Laos, Meeli 1981 Lääne maakond
908 Lapins, Reinis 1987 Latvia Velo Iecava
1425 Lappmaa, Egne 1977 Lääne maakond
1410 Laptev, Aleksei 1985 Pärnu maakond
1612 Lassik, Tanel 1983 Harju maakond Svea Finance AS
1275 Laur, Henn 1962 Harju maakond
633 Laur, Ivar 1980 Rapla maakond
415 Laur, Marko 1978 Tartu maakond Pekikõhu Reissing Tiim
870 Laur, Mikk 1986 Võru maakond
443 Laur, Urmas 1970 Harju maakond 21CC Triatloniklubi
1426 Laurand, Are 1977 Tartu maakond
638 Lauri, Tarmo 1980 Lääne maakond
755 Lee, Are 1951 Tartu maakond
937 Lee, Priit 1975 Tartu maakond
984 Leeduks, Raul 1984 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
607 Leenpalu, Rain 1999 Lääne-Viru maakond
539 Leetberg, Margus 1986 Tartu maakond
514 Lehemaa, Agu 1963 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
1594 Lehemets, Silvia 1995 Viljandi maakond
461 Lehesmets, Alar 1981 Viljandi maakond
643 Lehtmaa, Aivar 1963 Tartu maakond SVK Dünamo
320 Lehto, Paul 1976 Tartu maakond
148 Lehto, Tiit 1972 Tartu maakond
91 Leidt, Markus 2001 Tartu maakond Peloton
435 Leidt, Meelis 1969 Tartu maakond Peloton
905 Leier, Tõnis 1952 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
1464 Leino, Peep 1978 Harju maakond
1164 Leisi, Rain 1968 Harju maakond Scoutspataljon Team
2077 Lemmik, Kalev 1979 Valga maakond
494 Lemsalu, Marek 1972 Harju maakond Rulluisuklubi ABEC
322 Lensment, Tõnu 1974 Harju maakond Kalevi Jalgrattakool
776 Lenzius, Martti 2005 Tartu maakond Voorema Centrum/Rattabaas
1449 Leonov, Artjom 1988 Ida-Viru maakond Narva Baza
1377 Leopard, Himret 1974 Valga maakond
939 Lepik, Tiit 1983 Tartu maakond
22 Lepik, Toomas 1979 Tartu maakond Astro Baltics
2078 Lepik, Urmas 1975 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
1119 Lepp, Margus 1970 Ida-Viru maakond Agro93
173 Lepp, Ragnar 1984 Lääne-Viru maakond
888 Lesihhin, Roman 1972 Ida-Viru maakond Motus
426 Libek, Maario 2003 Tartu maakond TÜASK
536 Lichtfeldt, Andro 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond AC Racing
1290 Liiders, Jaan 1955 Rapla maakond
546 Liiker, Tanel 1980 Harju maakond
316 Liin, Alar 1978 Tartu maakond
688 Liis, Lembit 1957 Jõgeva maakond JK Vooremaa Centrum
1292 Liitmäe, Pertti 1990 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
936 Liiv, Madis 1976 Harju maakond
1345 Liiv, Ülle 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond
725 Liivak, Janno 1983 Tartu maakond TÜASK
423 Lill, Oliver 1982 Harju maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
860 Lille, Margo 1973 Harju maakond
944 Lille, Mark-Eric 1996 Harju maakond
333 Lillemets, Tanel 1977 Harju maakond
1216 Lillend, Allan 1980 Harju maakond
10010 Lillep, Maris 1986 Harju maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
571 Lillepärg, Taavi 1978 Saare maakond Maanteeamet
175 Lillesaar, Tanel 1980 Harju maakond Viimsi Sport
726 Lillo, Indrek 1977 Harju maakond Advokaadibüroo Lillo & Partnerid
216 Lind, Kaspar 1978 Tartu maakond
1267 Lindenberg, Ingrid 1966 Tartu maakond
700 Link, Kauri 1979 Pärnu maakond
2056 Linkgreim, Jaanus 1971 Harju maakond Kalevi Jalgrattakool
813 Linnas, Ivo 1976 Harju maakond Porter Racing
1203 Linnasmägi, Andres 1978 Harju maakond ABB AS
40 Linnus, Sander 1991 Võru maakond Areal Team
2079 Lipp, Aivar 1974 Rapla maakond AT Sport OÜ
1116 Ljahovski, Roman 1973 Harju maakond
1056 Lodjak, Lauri 1984 Harju maakond Yit Ehitus AS
1127 Lodjak, Marko 1984 Põlva maakond
569 Loik, Hannu 1985 Harju maakond
328 Lokk, Sulev 1969 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
21 Loo, Martin 1988 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
365 Loorens, Renek 1981 Lääne maakond
1067 Lossev, Andrei 1985 Harju maakond
561 Lugenberg, Annikki 2005 Harju maakond SK CFC
794 Lugenberg, Arvi 1970 Harju maakond Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
1171 Luht, Villu 1964 Harju maakond
1007 Luidre, Liivo 1975 Harju maakond
588 Luiga, Einar 1973 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
1473 Luiga, Sulev 1971 Harju maakond
183 Luik, Janek 1974 Valga maakond
1128 Luik, Margo 1979 Ida-Viru maakond
1149 Luik, Merje 1968 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
501 Luik, Toomas 1980 Pärnu maakond
2099 Luks, Sven 1968 Harju maakond
1596 Lukšys, Darius 1986 Lithuania
390 Luts, Taavi 1968 Tartu maakond Henkel Balti
626 Luuk, Erkki 1970 Harju maakond SK CFC
410 Luur, Ervin 1957 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
687 Luusepp, Taivo 1982 Pärnu maakond
1024 Lätt, Viljar 1984 Lääne-Viru maakond
956 Lääne, Jaak 1980 Järva maakond
1511 Lääne, Mihkel 1984 Tartu maakond Tripassion Triatloniklubi
1163 Läänelaid, Siim 1979 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
1396 Lääts, Siim 1988 Harju maakond Tele2 Eesti AS
442 Lõhmus, Hendrik 1991 Harju maakond ProShopTeam
1280 Lõhmus, Kaspar 1989 Harju maakond
1248 Lõhmus, Kaur 1986 Harju maakond
1221 Lõhmus, Mikk 1976 Lääne maakond
1132 Lõhmus, Silja 1961 Tartu maakond SEB Pank AS
1535 Lõokene, Rinaldo 1991 Harju maakond
807 Lõsov, Olev 1966 Pärnu maakond
1547 Maalmeister, Aivo 1976 Viljandi maakond
667 Maalt, Marko 1966 Harju maakond
68 Maanurm, Joonas 1976 Harju maakond ProShopTeam
2080 Maarits, Andres 1973 Harju maakond
1602 Maaroos, Karl-Jaak 1995 Harju maakond
853 Maasen, Kaido 1972 Tartu maakond
6 Maasikmets, Alges 1968 Harju maakond Team AMPS
213 Maasikmets, Marek 1978 Harju maakond
1587 Mackevicius, Zydrunas 1977 Lithuania
871 Madi, Üllar 1964 Põlva maakond
942 Madison, Janar 1979 Tartu maakond Hawaii Express
1005 Madisson, Peeter 1981 Harju maakond Telia SK
402 Maidla, Alo 1967 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
2018 Maidla, Meelis 1968 Põlva maakond Põlva Matkaklubi
189 Mainsoo, Rene 1979 Harju maakond ProShopTeam
84 Majaras, Arturas 1984 Lithuania Montis Magia
493 Makkonen, Timo 1960 Finland
1572 Maksim, Jaanus 1978 Harju maakond
1150 Malberg, Kriste 1968 Harju maakond
909 Malisevs, Konstantins 1989 Latvia Velo Iecava
339 Malsroos, Mait 1968 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
29 Malva, Margus 1980 Harju maakond Procoating Kostivere Rattatiim
42 Mandri, Rene 1984 Tartu maakond
672 Mangelsoo, Janno 1982 Harju maakond RedBike
14 Manikas, Domas 1990 Lithuania
522 Mannima, Tatjana 1980 Valga maakond Cosmos Sport
1595 Marcinkevicz, Jüri 1966 Harju maakond SportTravel
179 Mardo, Ahti 1975 Harju maakond Team AMPS
532 Maripuu, Raul 1976 Harju maakond
1224 Maripuu, Riho 1974 Harju maakond
574 Marja, Talis 1991 Võru maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
190 Markus, Mart 1990 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1314 Martin, Margus 1973 Harju maakond
1173 Matsi, Mairo 1982 Harju maakond
2019 Matson, Raido 1970 Tartu maakond
1244 Matto, Vallo 1969 Tartu maakond
108 Mavchun, Georgii 1988 Russia
705 Mazurs, Ainars 1968 Latvia 5A-Valka / LV
723 Meier, Ergo 1972 Harju maakond
1037 Meimre, Hannes 1974 Harju maakond Türi Rattaklubi
806 Meltsas, Veiko 1974 Harju maakond
186 Meltsov, Martin 1980 Võru maakond Autospirit Tartu OÜ
1076 Meriküla, Merike 1982 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
180 Meringo, Joel 1977 Harju maakond RedBike
1418 Mertsina, Tõnu 1967 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
1481 Mets, Einar 1973 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
808 Mets, Toomas 1969 Harju maakond
10007 Metsalu, Merilin 1987 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
849 Metsaäär, Raul 1976 Rapla maakond
454 Metsis, Andro 1973 Rapla maakond
441 Metsmaaker, Martin 1983 Harju maakond AC Racing
206 Metspalu, Martin 1977 Tartu maakond Trismile
1385 Metstak, Tõnis 1975 Harju maakond Baltic Agro Team
211 Miculis, Janis 1978 Latvia OlyBet
795 Midri, Rain 1975 Finland
695 Mihailov, Kaspar 1986 Tartu maakond Telia SK
10 Mihkels, Madis 2003 Tartu maakond TÜASK
1543 Mihkels, Stanislav 1974 Tartu maakond SVK Dünamo
1075 Mikelsaar, Andrus 1985 Tartu maakond Kaitsejõudude Spordiklubi
1074 Mikenberg, Erkki 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1380 Mikhailov, Ivan 1961 Russia Mountainpeaks
628 Mikk, Karin 1979 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
639 Mikk, Mait 1975 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
1207 Mikkelsaar, Mart 1960 Tartu maakond Trismile
913 Mikko, Riho 1980 Harju maakond Sutherland
1079 Mikomägi, Renee 1981 Harju maakond
44 Mikson, Margus 1975 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
313 Milistver, Mairon 2002 Pärnu maakond
151 Milistver, Meelis 1975 Pärnu maakond
757 Milk, Marek 1973 Ida-Viru maakond Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet
2020 Miller, Mait 1973 Harju maakond 21CC Triatloniklubi
192 Minski, Jan 1973 Harju maakond Kulgur Team
855 Mitt, Einar 1957 Põlva maakond
1538 Moks, Sander 1980 Tartu maakond
2093 Molev, Juri 1976 Harju maakond Kalevi Jalgrattakool
1498 Moormaa, Adi 1992 Tartu maakond
293 Morel, Ülar 1976 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
253 Morgun, Timofei 1979 Harju maakond
797 Moumets, Mardo 1974 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
787 Mozzhechkov, Boris 1945 Russia Uventa Sport Velomarket CSKA
1310 Muiso, Meelika 1979 Harju maakond LHV
1440 Muni, Pille 1982 Harju maakond Tripassion Triatloniklubi
2021 Murrand, Hanno 1969 Tartu maakond
1338 Muru, Taavi 1985 Tartu maakond Kaitseväe Peastaap
969 Murumets, Priit 1979 Harju maakond
472 Murumets, Urmas 1970 Harju maakond
835 Murumäe, Üllar 1972 Harju maakond
332 Muruoja, Mirko 1988 Tartu maakond ProShopTeam
665 Must, Hannes 1977 Harju maakond Nordecon AS
1138 Must, Lennart 1982 Valga maakond
349 Must, Tauri 1988 Järva maakond Türi Rattaklubi
1496 Musteikis, Eivydas 1987 Lithuania Velonova - Bioracer cycling team
204 Musteikis, Reinoldas 1985 Lithuania Velonova - Bioracer cycling team
692 Musting, Marek 1980 Harju maakond AS Schenker
1148 Muts, Tiina 1977 Harju maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
1569 Muugamäe, Erik 1974 Harju maakond
985 Mäe, Allan 1978 Harju maakond Excellent Business Solutions Eesti AS
1093 Mäe, Lauri 1985 Harju maakond Spin Press AS
510 Mäe, Mati 1986 Harju maakond Viimsi Rattaklubi
1579 Mäe, Rauno 1984 Lääne-Viru maakond
690 Mäepea, Kaido 1985 Harju maakond AS Schenker
176 Mäestu, Jarek 1977 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
812 Mäger, Tanel 1988 Tartu maakond Korp! Revelia
102 Mäggi, Martin 1972 Harju maakond Sportlove
289 Mägi, Allan 1972 Tartu maakond
2023 Mägi, Heiki 1967 Tartu maakond Autospirit Tartu OÜ
889 Mägi, Indrek 1977 Viljandi maakond
1636 Mägi, Marek 1977 Saare maakond Team Horeca Service
1028 Mänd, Hannes 1972 Harju maakond
995 Mängel, Margus 1963 Harju maakond
900 Männi, Mattias 1983 Harju maakond Telia SK
1033 Männik, Jaanus 1979 Harju maakond
547 Mäoma, Marek 1986 Tartu maakond
1330 Märs, Imre 1974 Tartu maakond Jumek Team
570 Märs, Sander 1992 Tartu maakond Jumek Team
94 Märtson, Märt-Martin 1991 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
865 Määrits, Toomas 1966 Tartu maakond
195 Mõts, Olavi 1968 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
1628 Mõtsnik, Mart 1991 Harju maakond Svea Finance AS
1421 Mõttus, Jussi 1987 Harju maakond
2022 Mõttus, Mati 1975 Valga maakond
478 Mölder, Ivo 1969 Järva maakond Türi Rattaklubi
1088 Möll, Heiki 1989 Tartu maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
2024 Möll, Raivo 1967 Tartu maakond
882 Müür, Kalev 1974 Tartu maakond
1259 Müür, Maik 1987 Tartu maakond
306 Müürsep, Indrek 1983 Lääne-Viru maakond
1226 Müürsepp, Hans 1987 Tartu maakond
219 Müürsepp, Madis 1965 Harju maakond Viimsi Rattaklubi
817 Nagel, Taavi 1990 Harju maakond
1501 Naruskevic, Tomas 1980 Lithuania
73 Nassar, Martin 1993 Harju maakond Baltyre
2025 Neemela, Kurmo 1970 Tartu maakond Baltyre
47 Neemela, Tarmo 1968 Harju maakond Baltyre
30 Neemesto, Kaspar 1989 Saare maakond
460 Nelis, Kristjan 1985 Harju maakond Rae Rattaklubi
1329 Nellis, Taimo 1975 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
264 Nerman, Margus 1971 Lääne maakond Swedbank AS
462 Nete, Sandis 1972 Latvia
1114 Niggulis, Ott 1988 Harju maakond
119 Nigul, Alar 1965 Harju maakond SK CFC
1208 Nigul, Margo 1972 Harju maakond
455 Nigulas, Harles 1980 Tartu maakond Kulgur Team
1405 Niido, Robert 1990 Harju maakond
1264 Niilo, Tõnu 1986 Võru maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
172 Niilus, Romet 1987 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
986 Niit, Unno 1971 Võru maakond
143 Nikolaevski, Evgeni 1987 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
1034 Nirgi, Ailar 1966 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
1398 Nirk, Andrus 1962 Harju maakond
1050 Nisamedtinov, Ildar 1976 Harju maakond
1608 Nisamedtinov, Ilhan 1978 Harju maakond SportID
1186 Nool, Ivo 1986 Harju maakond Helmes AS
1342 Nordström, Anders 1959 Finland
816 Nork, Tarmo 1968 Harju maakond
96 Nositsh, Alexander 2000 Harju maakond Nõmme Rattaklubi
1047 Nuga, Ahti 1984 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
1300 Nurmela, Marek 1979 Harju maakond
2091 Nurmiste, Lennart 1979 Harju maakond
335 Nurmsalu, Rain 1967 Harju maakond Spordiklubi IKS
1230 Nurs, Argo 1979 Hiiu maakond
932 Nuude, Sigrid 1985 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
218 Näks, Einar 1976 Harju maakond Rae Rattaklubi
1257 Näppi, Rauno 1977 Harju maakond
427 Närap, Henry 2003 Tartu maakond TÜASK
257 Nääme, Alar 1983 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
873 Nõgols, Eiko 1972 Viljandi maakond
1620 Nõmm, Margus 1971 Harju maakond 21CC Triatloniklubi
941 Nõmme, Anre 1973 Saare maakond Saaremaa JK Viiking
593 Nõmmeots, Priit 1975 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
437 Nõmmik, Alar 1991 Järva maakond
1522 Nõmmik, Jaanus 1979 Järva maakond Türi Rattaklubi
1048 Nõmmik, Marko 1990 Valga maakond Hawaii Express
238 Nõmmisto, Jaanus 1972 Hiiu maakond JK Paralepa
1043 Obrezkov, Andrey 1982 Harju maakond Axinom
1175 Ohakas, Taavi 1983 Tartu maakond
2026 Ohno, Kaido 1974 Tartu maakond
1581 Ohno, Sven 1977 Tartu maakond
1606 Ohvo, Janne 1970 Finland
1619 Oidekivi, Imre 1978 Harju maakond Orkla Eesti AS
1399 Oidermaa, Kristo 1986 Harju maakond SK Kärts Magneesium
197 Oja, Eero 1981 Harju maakond Mamily Pro Team
1388 Oja, Karli 1967 Ida-Viru maakond
1389 Oja, Kristina 1999 Ida-Viru maakond
810 Oja, Kuno 1972 Valga maakond
2057 Oja, Meelis 1972 Valga maakond Hauka Veloklubi
691 Oja, Reimo 1982 Harju maakond
1397 Oja, Tiit 1995 Tartu maakond
1296 Ojasoon, Ave 1987 Harju maakond SK CFC
113 Ojaver, Siim 1982 Harju maakond Astro Baltics
1601 Oks, Ahti 1973 Harju maakond
848 Olesk, Raul 1960 Tartu maakond EWK
533 Olkonen, Indrek 1965 Tartu maakond
1086 Ollissaar, Toomas 1975 Tartu maakond
818 Oolmets, Katrin 1979 Harju maakond RedBike
1183 Oolmets, Vardo 1976 Hiiu maakond
2027 Oot, Anti 1951 Tartu maakond
5 Oras, Allan 1975 Tartu maakond
281 Oras, Indrek 1985 Jõgeva maakond Arens Mööbel AS
1145 Orasmaa, Mikk 1988 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
840 Orav, Kristo 1982 Tartu maakond
1122 Orav, Raigo 1982 Harju maakond
505 Ord, Tõnu 1968 Harju maakond
499 Orlov, Svyatoslav 1989 Russia
214 Orlovski, Peep 1985 Harju maakond Tripassion Triatloniklubi
682 Ormus, Erkki 1969 Harju maakond
369 Orujõe, Jarno 1974 Lääne-Viru maakond
954 Oruste, Andrus 1972 Harju maakond
78 Ositis, Dzintars 1968 Latvia Virsotne/MARMOT
1514 Ostrat, Joel 1982 Tartu maakond
629 Ots, Aimar-Alarik 1969 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
1476 Ots, Ivar-Illimar 1977 Harju maakond Tripassion Triatloniklubi
1039 Otsa, Arne 1973 Lääne-Viru maakond
56 Otsus, Erki 1988 Tartu maakond Ehitusmeister Rent OÜ
1237 Ott, Viljar 1969 Viljandi maakond
279 Ounpuu, Vahur 1972 Harju maakond
344 Ovtsarenko, Grigori 1985 Harju maakond
2028 Paal, Aivar 1967 Harju maakond
1112 Paal, Peet 1953 Viljandi maakond
112 Padumäe, Vaido 1978 Harju maakond Rimi Eesti Food AS
886 Paesüld, Harles 1974 Harju maakond
735 Paglant, Andrus 1972 Tartu maakond
138 Paglant, Heigo 1976 Harju maakond Rimi Eesti Food AS
706 Paju, Andres 1979 Järva maakond
208 Paju, Jaanus 1976 Tartu maakond
1512 Paju, Martti 1985 Harju maakond
1630 Pajur, Ardo 1974 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
33 Pajur, Romet 2004 Harju maakond ProShopTeam
728 Pajuste, Kristo 1976 Harju maakond
927 Palk, Mart 1965 Tartu maakond
1450 Palkov, Reio 1987 Harju maakond RedBike
381 Palla, Alar 1980 Tartu maakond
71 Pallas, Helari 1979 Harju maakond Klubi Spordipartner
256 Pallav, Laivo 1979 Harju maakond
861 Palm, Kristo 1980 Harju maakond Saku Õlletehase SK
741 Palm, Veiko 1983 Jõgeva maakond
1276 Palo, Lauri 1992 Harju maakond
897 Palts, Imre 1967 Harju maakond Viimsi Sport
1108 Palu, Andrus 1970 Hiiu maakond Hawaii Express
1490 Palu, Ott 1988 Järva maakond
134 Pani, Marek 1974 Harju maakond
591 Park, Anar 1988 Tartu maakond
686 Parkja, Kaspar 1975 Tartu maakond
918 Parksepp, Marek 1980 Põlva maakond SK Serviti
1206 Parri, Erki 1983 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1241 Parts, Gunnar 1969 Finland
893 Parts, Jaanika 1976 Harju maakond Elisa
1072 Parts, Katrin 1977 Harju maakond
1073 Parts, Margus 1978 Harju maakond Kiili Spordiklubi
1266 Parts, Veiko 1971 Harju maakond
1193 Parve, Ain 1948 Harju maakond Eesti Panga SK
815 Parve, Martti 1961 Harju maakond Päästeamet
360 Pau, Oskar 2003 United States Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
1400 Pauklin, Paavo 1982 Harju maakond SK Kärts Magneesium
814 Pauklin, Roland 1985 Harju maakond Telia SK
193 Pedai, Andrus 1972 Harju maakond Trismile
1347 Pedaja, Mikk 1998 Tartu maakond
398 Peder, Kert 1996 Viljandi maakond
1391 Peedo, Kadi 1982 Tartu maakond
114 Peenema, Reijo 1987 Ida-Viru maakond Fixus
36 Peets, Andres 1985 Harju maakond Telia SK
430 Peil, Lauri 1977 Tartu maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
1504 Pelska, Sten 1998 Valga maakond Valga-Valka Spordiklubi
1336 Penner, Toomas 1974 Tartu maakond
987 Pensa, Heiki 1959 Võru maakond Valio Eesti AS
767 Pere, Allar 1985 Hiiu maakond SK Keremeister
753 Pertel, Tiit 1973 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
718 Perts, Andris 1952 Latvia
75 Pesor, Kaido 1970 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
83 Petaks, Rodžers 2001 Latvia ZZK
565 Peterson, Erkki 1971 Harju maakond
1166 Peterson, Jaak 1969 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
467 Peterson, Kaido 1976 Harju maakond
495 Peterson, Meelis 1974 Harju maakond Team TT
239 Peterson, Uku 1980 Harju maakond Team TT
549 Petersons, Agris 1964 Latvia
1189 Petersons, Maris 1983 Latvia EZI
562 Peticonoks, Vladislavs 1982 Latvia Velo+ Bottari Baltic
1209 Pidvysotskiy, Stepan 1983 Ida-Viru maakond Äkke
491 Pihl, Henry 1975 Hiiu maakond
1168 Pihlap, Marie 2006 Tartu maakond
2029 Pihlap, Raimond 1985 Tartu maakond
661 Piilberg, Juhan 1990 Harju maakond
1516 Piilberg, Priit 1967 Tartu maakond Peloton
963 Piirimets, Rauno 1982 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
689 Piirimägi, Peeter 1979 Võru maakond
444 Piirioja, Kalle 1971 Lääne-Viru maakond
1379 Pikk, Marko 1983 Harju maakond
191 Pikkat, Andris 1979 Tartu maakond
850 Pikkor, Gert 1974 Pärnu maakond
431 Piliste, Andi 1974 Harju maakond Ryysak Team
484 Pilt, Andrus 1975 Harju maakond Sportlove
130 Pilv, Ivar 1967 Järva maakond
80 Pilv, Meelis 1978 Harju maakond RedBike
803 Pindis, Toomas 1971 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
750 Pindma, Vahur 1965 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
1621 Pinnar, Henri 1992 Tartu maakond
481 Pintson, Tarmo 1966 Harju maakond
663 Pirk, Aivar 1962 Lääne maakond
1562 Pirnpuu, Agnar 1985 Võru maakond
525 Planken, Paavo 1984 Tartu maakond Baltyre
1452 Platnieks, Uldis 1979 Latvia Velohooligans/Keizari1
702 Plusnins, Gatis 1976 Latvia
1610 Pocius, Karolis 1985 Lithuania Danske Bank
541 Pocyte, Rasa 1995 Lithuania Danske Bank
67 Podins, Agris 1988 Latvia Velohooligans/Keizari1
746 Pokker, Urmas 1964 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
1270 Polis, Aldis 1962 Latvia
1348 Poller, Kaspar 1987 Harju maakond ABB AS
20 Poopuu, Peeter 1985 Järva maakond RedBike
152 Poopuu, Priit 1980 Tartu maakond
Popov, Maksim 1985 Tartu maakond
224 Post, Ken 2003 Pärnu maakond
926 Povaljuhhin, Aleksandr 1973 Harju maakond Spordiguurud
608 Praks, Renee 1975 Valga maakond
538 Prangli, Andrus 1974 Harju maakond Suusaakadeemia
19 Prizevoits, Janis 1985 Latvia VW Komerctransports - Veloprofs.lv
7 Pruus, Peeter 1989 Rapla maakond
2082 Prükkel, Jaanus 1966 Harju maakond Kalevi Jalgrattakool
376 Puhke, Marcus-Heinrich 1991 Tartu maakond
345 Puhke, Raivo 1966 Tartu maakond
827 Puhke, Rauno 1990 Järva maakond Ambla SK
2030 Puhm, Reijo 1990 Tartu maakond
10016 Puhu, Sille 1984 Viljandi maakond Hawaii Express
758 Puidak, Peeter 1972 Tartu maakond Arens Mööbel AS
1252 Puke, Kristaps 1978 Latvia
103 Pukk, Andre 1977 Harju maakond Viimsi Rattaklubi
748 Pukk, Mairo 1973 Viljandi maakond
958 Pullerits, Kalev 1976 Rapla maakond
519 Pullerits, Priit 1965 Tartu maakond
1195 Punga, Rainer 1986 Tartu maakond Bigbank AS
104 Pungar, Rainer 1978 Põlva maakond
27 Pungar, Urmas 1976 Tartu maakond
1582 Punning, Raimo 1974 Harju maakond
1335 Purde, Paavo 1983 Harju maakond
999 Pure, Nils 1969 Tartu maakond
792 Puri, Tarvo 1973 Harju maakond
9 Purnins, Lauris 1986 Latvia
1019 Putna, Andrius 1964 Lithuania
1599 Puu, Ahto 1974 Pärnu maakond
867 Puulmann, Eric 1979 Harju maakond Svea Finance AS
906 Puuraid, Jaak 1968 Pärnu maakond
417 Puusepp, Karlis 1977 Harju maakond Glamox AS
799 Puusepp, Risto 1976 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
822 Puust, Rain 1975 Pärnu maakond
1204 Pähklamägi, Toomas 1973 Tartu maakond
573 Pähn, Allar 1987 Tartu maakond Baltyre
762 Pähna, Ott 1975 Harju maakond
1364 Pärg, Rauno 1989 Harju maakond
150 Pärn, Meelis 1971 Valga maakond Liivimaa Rattaklubi
1102 Pärna, Arno 1969 Lääne-Viru maakond
490 Pärna, Ott 1976 Harju maakond
1375 Pärnits, Guido 1965 Harju maakond
537 Pärnoja, Varno 1969 Pärnu maakond Freesport
267 Pärsim, Rasmus 1980 Tartu maakond Ehitusmeister Rent OÜ
670 Pärt, Valdur 1969 Rapla maakond
1515 Pärtel, Karpo 1986 Pärnu maakond
479 Pärtelpoeg, Jüri 1969 Tartu maakond Certex
903 Pääsik, Priit 1973 Tartu maakond
2031 Pääslane, Ain 1971 Jõgeva maakond
645 Pääso, Priit 1975 Harju maakond
584 Põder, Priit 1963 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
912 Põder, Raivo 1973 Harju maakond ABB AS
1566 Põld, Priit 1981 Harju maakond
88 Põldmaa, Alo 1987 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
1618 Põldmaa, Ellen Anett 1994 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
203 Põldmaa, Koit 1981 Tartu maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
2097 Põldoja, Tauno 1968 Harju maakond
2083 Põldoja, Urmas 1967 Tartu maakond
1634 Põldots, Priit 1986 Pärnu maakond
1417 Püssa, Vahur 1978 Tartu maakond Hawaii Express
766 Püttsepp, Kristjan 1977 Tartu maakond
1305 Püüa, Joosep 1989 Harju maakond Columbus Eesti AS
580 Raadla, Karl 2003 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
1188 Raadla, Rain 1976 Harju maakond
1176 Raadla, Virgo 1973 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
1625 Raag, Reemo 1984 Harju maakond
1001 Raam, Ragnar 1983 Tartu maakond
781 Raamets, Tõnis 1975 Harju maakond Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
710 Raaper, Risto 1981 Harju maakond ProShopTeam
106 Raasuke, Ahti 1973 Saare maakond Hawaii Express
1317 Raatma, Arvo 1975 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1247 Raav, Aivar 1957 Põlva maakond
92 Ragilo, Frank Aron 2004 Harju maakond Kalevi Jalgrattakool
673 Rahnel, Priit 1971 Saare maakond
504 Rahu, Madis 1964 Harju maakond SportTravel
715 Rahu, Simmo 1975 Pärnu maakond
1182 Raid, Kristjan 1977 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
32 Raid, Risto 1990 Tartu maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
1042 Raidloo, Rauno 1982 Harju maakond Päästeamet
950 Raidma, Rauno 1988 Võru maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
884 Raikna, Rein 1983 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
1289 Raiv-Altosaar, Naima 1976 Valga maakond Hauka Veloklubi
353 Raivet, Jaan 1978 Harju maakond REKORD CC
111 Raja, Aigar 1979 Pärnu maakond Päästeamet
653 Rajamäe, Raido 1984 Harju maakond
1240 Rand, Raivo 1956 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
749 Rand, Romet 1976 Tartu maakond
26 Randma, Kristjan 1986 Tartu maakond Astro Baltics
1223 Randma, Lasse 1980 Järva maakond
972 Randmaa, Hannes 1975 Harju maakond
1200 Randmäe, Heiki 1969 Viljandi maakond
1635 Randna, Taavo 1980 Harju maakond
1058 Randpõld, Madis 2005 Tartu maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
1049 Randpõld, Priit 1968 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
515 Randver, Kristian 1974 Harju maakond SK Ratta Agentuur
1491 Rang, Joel 1976 Harju maakond RedBike
841 Rang, Maarjo 1983 Harju maakond
338 Rannala, Renaldo 1974 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
1386 Rasmussen, Flemming 1969 Denmark
1015 Rassadkin, Kalle 1971 Harju maakond Spordiklubi IKS
839 Rauam, Aivar 1960 Harju maakond
619 Raud, Ants 1979 Harju maakond JG VIL! Veixi Rattatiim
326 Raud, Kristjan 1984 Valga maakond Valga-Valka Spordiklubi
1353 Raudnagel, Oliver 1986 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
1362 Raudsep, Teet 1977 Harju maakond
2033 Raudsepp, Priit 1983 Harju maakond Pühajärve Puhkekeskus
2034 Raudsepp, Raido 1968 Võru maakond
660 Rea, Tarmo 1977 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
507 Rebane, Priit 1985 Harju maakond Mamily Pro Team
778 Rebane, Renato 1978 Tartu maakond
337 Rebane, Riho 1980 Harju maakond Viimsi Sport
245 Rebas, Raido 1971 Harju maakond Mamily Pro Team
456 Rehepapp, Raigo 1980 Harju maakond
334 Rehi, Arne 1969 Tartu maakond
1041 Rehi, Maila 1972 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
49 Rei, Tarmo 1971 Harju maakond SK CFC
680 Reichmann, Priit 1980 Harju maakond
247 Reila, Rivo 1981 Harju maakond Mamily Pro Team
1472 Reile, Rauno-Sten 1991 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1261 Reili, Kristjan 1981 Valga maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
992 Reimaa, Andrus 1972 Viljandi maakond Tarvastu ratturid
1422 Reiman, Priit 1975 Tartu maakond
864 Reimann, Anti 1973 Pärnu maakond
917 Reimann, Gea 1975 Harju maakond RedBike
1038 Reinhold, Kristjan 1989 Tartu maakond Baltic Agro Team
243 Reinik, Vello 1968 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
1066 Reinoja, Margus 1969 Tartu maakond
595 Reinson, Mart 1981 Harju maakond Sportlove
1246 Reintop, Ago 1977 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
801 Reis, Rasmus 1983 Tartu maakond
132 Reiska, Alar 1963 Võru maakond
662 Reissaar, Alari 1968 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
394 Reivelt, Kaido 1970 Tartu maakond
249 Rembla, Egon 1976 Harju maakond Sportlove
1639 Remmel, Hanno 1971 Harju maakond
1363 Remmel, Margus 1984 Tartu maakond
1432 Repecka, Arnoldas 1977 Lithuania
1011 Reponen, Risko 1972 Tartu maakond
54 Resev, Janek 1978 Järva maakond
1085 Ribelus, Kalle 1967 Harju maakond
1013 Rihkrand, Illar 1959 Harju maakond
824 Riiner, Märt 1985 Harju maakond Mamily Pro Team
977 Riisalo, Tiit 1967 Harju maakond
559 Riismann, Andres 1972 Harju maakond
1304 Rikka, Aivo 1964 Põlva maakond TREV-2 Grupp AS
122 Rikkas, Henrik 1964 Harju maakond
171 Rimmel, Margo 1972 Hiiu maakond AT Sport OÜ
658 Rimmel, Marje 1980 Harju maakond
618 Rindberg, Romet 1973 Lääne-Viru maakond
1277 Rinde, Andrus 1971 Harju maakond
2035 Rips, Leho 1973 Tartu maakond
901 Ristmets, Margus 1966 Harju maakond
763 Ritson, Jaanus 1972 Harju maakond
1638 Rivis, Peeter 1958 Tartu maakond
576 Rohtla, Enn 1980 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
1474 Rohtla, Rihard 1993 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
237 Rohtmets, Argo 1981 Lääne-Viru maakond Voorema Centrum/Rattabaas
553 Rohtmets, Ivo 1973 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
567 Roio, Indrek 1970 Harju maakond AS Schenker
1541 Romandi, Arvi 1979 Harju maakond Rae Rattaklubi
1004 Romet, Aivar 1962 Tartu maakond
634 Ronimois, Ruttar 1964 Viljandi maakond Päästeamet
1227 Ronk, Andres 1981 Harju maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
914 Rooden, Märt 1977 Harju maakond
1154 Roomets, Rando 1971 Tartu maakond
879 Roop, Andrey 1958 Ida-Viru maakond
139 Roose, Kert 2002 Valga maakond
1486 Roosild, Kristjan 1985 Harju maakond TransferWise
528 Roosve, Gundo 1981 Tartu maakond Pekikõhu Reissing Tiim
1383 Roots, Anto 1971 Tartu maakond
28 Rosenthal, Reiko 1981 Tartu maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
223 Rouhijainen, Madis 1984 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
212 Rudys, Jonas 1980 Lithuania
1359 Rull, Alo 1970 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
1494 Rull, Hendrik 1996 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
1576 Rumiancev, Viaceslav 1974 Lithuania
1308 Russka, Tarmo 1971 Põlva maakond Arcwood
310 Rutkups, Janis 1963 Latvia
2036 Ruubel, Runo 1960 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
674 Ruud, Marek 1974 Harju maakond
1003 Ruus, Uuno 1953 Võru maakond
526 Rätsep, Raul 1992 Harju maakond
915 Rõõmusoks, Mikk 1976 Harju maakond
1629 Rõõmussaar, Avo 1975 Harju maakond
783 Ründva, Olavi 1975 Harju maakond
1017 Ründva, Vello 1949 Jõgeva maakond
277 Saagpakk, Ahti 1973 Pärnu maakond
Saaliste, Christer 1979 Harju maakond
63 Saamere, Tanel 1971 Harju maakond
1152 Saar, Kaarel 1996 Rapla maakond Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet
1565 Saar, Mait 1975 Harju maakond
356 Saar, Marek 1981 Jõgeva maakond Orkla Eesti AS
826 Saar, Marek 1970 Harju maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
1121 Saar, Marko 1981 Harju maakond
947 Saar, Mart 1975 Harju maakond
15 Saar, Raido 1988 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
35 Saar, Tõnis 1995 Lääne-Viru maakond SK Rakke
902 Saarelaid, Peeter 1971 Tartu maakond
1014 Saaremäe, Kennart 1984 Tartu maakond
1225 Saaremäe, Liivar 1985 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
199 Saareoks, Janek 1977 Harju maakond AS Schenker
654 Saarep, Peeter 1952 Valga maakond
727 Saaring, Juhan 1990 Tartu maakond
1462 Saarma, Teele 1988 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
389 Saarmas, Reigo 1982 Tartu maakond TMB Element SK
2059 Saarna, Rivo 1973 Harju maakond
1160 Saaron, Margo 1971 Valga maakond Hawaii Express
921 Saarva, Silver 1981 Viljandi maakond
802 Sabaliauskas, Marius 1983 Latvia
1632 Sabre, Mihkel 1996 Põlva maakond
644 Sabulis, Gvido 1970 Latvia Virsotne/MARMOT
1441 Saks, Andres 1971 Harju maakond Telia SK
324 Saksniit, Priit 1982 Harju maakond
194 Sala, Alar 1982 Harju maakond
146 Sala, Arvo 1970 Ida-Viru maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
311 Sala, Martti 1988 Valga maakond
1146 Salm, Taavi 1985 Harju maakond
185 Salum, Siim 1985 Tartu maakond SK Keremeister
2095 Salumets, Eno 1967 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
128 Salumäe, Priit 1967 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
527 Salus, Ardi 1972 Tartu maakond
948 Salusaar, Andres 1981 Tartu maakond Embach
2037 Sammel, Arne 1955 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Suusaklubi
474 Sammul, Janno 1978 Harju maakond Sportlove
1211 Saprykin, Eduard 1962 Lithuania
428 Sarap, Georg 1984 Harju maakond JK VIKO
568 Sarapuu, Jaanus-Arno 1979 Harju maakond Päästeamet
1250 Sarapuu, Kristjan 1982 Harju maakond Draka Keila Cabels AS
1394 Sarapuu, Marek 1987 Harju maakond
502 Sarkauskas, Saulius 1970 Lithuania
990 Sarri, Urmas 1970 Harju maakond
2038 Sauga, Indrek 1972 Harju maakond
614 Sauväli, Indrek 1974 Pärnu maakond Sindi SK KALJU
679 Saviir, Jaan 1961 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
38 Savisikk, Kristjan 1985 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
617 Savitski, Chris 2002 Harju maakond
786 Savolainen, Heikki 1986 Tartu maakond Flexoil OÜ
601 Sceglov, Mihail 1985 Latvia
178 Scerbakovas, Arturas 1971 Lithuania
1061 Schihalejev, Rein 1973 Tartu maakond
1354 Schilf, Tõnu 1974 Harju maakond Excellent Business Solutions Eesti AS
675 Schröder, Mart 1960 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
1155 Schütz, Armin 2005 Harju maakond
1371 Seero, Annika 1983 Harju maakond Tripassion Triatloniklubi
60 Seflers, Guntis 1982 Latvia Maaeluministeerium
1531 Selga, Nauris 1984 Latvia Hawaii Express
714 Semjonov, Veiko 1982 Viljandi maakond
168 Semm, Kaspar 1995 Tartu maakond Voorema Centrum/Rattabaas
1118 Sepp, Aare 1986 Rapla maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
1341 Sepp, Aivo 1968 Harju maakond
1141 Sepp, Eedi 1978 Harju maakond Rahandusministeerium
1081 Sepp, Gerd Eston 1999 Saare maakond Tartu Ülikool
82 Sepp, Kristo 1983 Harju maakond
1090 Sepp, Marika 1982 Harju maakond Viimsi Rattaklubi
509 Sepp, Tõnis 1978 Harju maakond Viimsi Rattaklubi
641 Sepp, Veiko 1972 Tartu maakond
492 Seppa, Raul 1971 Harju maakond
1268 Sepping, Paul 1951 Viljandi maakond
1419 Sever, Erik 1999 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
931 Shavela, Nikolay 1979 Harju maakond
650 Shemarin, Viktor 1966 Ida-Viru maakond Äkke
560 Sibul, Jaan 1977 Harju maakond 21CC Triatloniklubi
1544 Siemann, Alar 1973 Järva maakond
265 Sigus, Marko 1974 Harju maakond
712 Siimar, Aivo 1973 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
951 Siimer, Martin 1971 Harju maakond Lival Sport
523 Sikachev, Konstantin 1966 Russia
739 Sikk, Reijo 1983 Harju maakond
1328 Sild-Neeme, Eike 1976 Harju maakond Trismile
922 Sildmäe, Siim 1986 Pärnu maakond
732 Sildoja, Raivo 1971 Pärnu maakond Hawaii Express
217 Sildre, Martin 1980 Harju maakond
64 Sildvee, Madis 1978 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1428 Sildvee, Märt 1978 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
399 Sillaots, Vahur 1974 Tartu maakond
1483 Simberg, Priit 1977 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
742 Simson, Valmar 1969 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
552 Sing, Erki 1983 Lääne-Viru maakond
1358 Sirotkin, Alexey 1985 Harju maakond Telia SK
305 Sisask, Siim 1996 Pärnu maakond
476 Siska, Ivar 1975 Harju maakond RedBike
137 Siska, Siim 1987 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
961 Skolozhabskyy, Oleksandr 1975 Ida-Viru maakond
586 Sloog, Erki 1986 Harju maakond
341 Smitas, Tomas 1976 Lithuania
2039 Smitke, Aivo 1965 Harju maakond
1318 Smitt, Aivo 1961 Rapla maakond
1000 Sniedzins, Neils 1969 Latvia
1010 Soeson, Toomas 1972 Tartu maakond
323 Soidla, Margus 1965 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1126 Sokk, Inga 1980 Harju maakond Eesti Panga SK
1105 Sokk, Janar 1979 Tartu maakond
1416 Sokk, Siim 1981 Harju maakond
1210 Soll, Sven 1984 Võru maakond
41 Soo, Allar 1991 Jõgeva maakond Areal Team
2040 Soodla, Guido 1967 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
343 Soojärv, Andres 1976 Harju maakond Kulgur Team
403 Soom, Priit 1977 Harju maakond Telia SK
336 Soome, Kiljan 1988 Tartu maakond
935 Soome, Mairold 1981 Harju maakond
2041 Soonets, Art 1967 Tartu maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
704 Soosalu, Karen 1962 Harju maakond Velo Clubbers
1197 Sooäär, Liina 1987 Harju maakond Sportlove
834 Steinberg, Heiki 1973 Harju maakond ProShopTeam
10017 Steinburg, Greete 1991 Lääne-Viru maakond SK Rakke
292 Strikholm, Peeter 1976 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
234 Stüf, Erkki 1986 Lääne-Viru maakond
1499 Suik, Inga 1976 Harju maakond Täppsportlased
2060 Suisalu, Alvar 1977 Harju maakond CC Rota Mobilis MTÜ
1550 Sulamägi, Raiko 1993 Põlva maakond
453 Sulbi, Kairo 1980 Harju maakond Tallinki Spordiklubi
717 Sults, Kaido 1973 Tartu maakond
646 Sults, Timmo 1985 Tartu maakond
419 Suokas, Heikki 1976 Jõgeva maakond
1229 Suokas, Kristina 1973 Ida-Viru maakond
1575 Suppi, Ahti 1976 Harju maakond Trismile
39 Suur, Ivo 1989 Harju maakond Elisa
711 Suurkivi, Tauno 1973 Lääne-Viru maakond Päästeamet
1137 Suurman, Herkki 1965 Harju maakond Merko Ehitus Eesti AS
636 Suursild, Teet 1971 Pärnu maakond
1020 Suursu, Maarika 1974 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1021 Suursu, Mart 1975 Lääne-Viru maakond Päästeamet
788 Suurväli, Sven 1972 Harju maakond
483 Suvi, Toivo 1964 Harju maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
230 Svetins, Gatis 1984 Latvia DTG-MySport.lv
1288 Säde, Heli 1979 Harju maakond
1497 Sõber, Erika 1989 Harju maakond
1509 Sütt, Andres 1973 Tartu maakond
1133 Tagamets, Vallo 1975 Tartu maakond
227 Tagel, Rainer 1978 Harju maakond ProShopTeam
858 Tali, Tõnis 1984 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
1488 Tallo, Arvi 1972 Pärnu maakond SK Saarde
2042 Talumaa, Toomas 1970 Hiiu maakond
278 Talv, Tarvi 1968 Harju maakond
1159 Talv, Tormi 1986 Tartu maakond
1002 Talviste, Sten 1986 Harju maakond
738 Tamkivi, Tarmo 1966 Harju maakond
50 Tamkõrv, Helmet 1978 Harju maakond Team AMPS
2062 Tamm, Bruno 1974 Harju maakond CC Rota Mobilis MTÜ
452 Tamm, Hando 1982 Pärnu maakond
919 Tamm, Ilmar 1972 Harju maakond
1570 Tamm, Kaili 1971 Põlva maakond
1190 Tamm, Karin 1975 Pärnu maakond SK Jõulu
110 Tamm, Kaspar 1995 Tartu maakond Hawaii Express
93 Tamm, Lauri 2004 Harju maakond Kalevi Jalgrattakool
1616 Tamm, Martin 1980 Tartu maakond
1431 Tamm, Reimo 1984 Harju maakond
631 Tamm, Silver 1983 Harju maakond Kaitseliidu Peastaap
317 Tamm, Taago 1981 Pärnu maakond
602 Tamm, Vaido 1971 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
664 Tammaru, Mihkel 1983 Harju maakond
327 Tammearu, Tarmo 1979 Harju maakond RedBike
521 Tammel, Olari 1983 Harju maakond
1307 Tammeleht, Toivo 1964 Harju maakond
162 Tammemäe, Joosep 1990 Viljandi maakond Seiklushunt
2043 Tammemäe, Tõnu 1975 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Suusaklubi
469 Tammemägi, Jaak 1968 Harju maakond
1291 Tammesoo, Andres 1975 Harju maakond
874 Tammik, Remi 2005 Pärnu maakond
1215 Tammik, Silver 1979 Harju maakond MKM Jooksuklubi
1260 Tammin, Raul 1983 Harju maakond Tripassion Triatloniklubi
286 Tammist, Marko 1984 Harju maakond
198 Tammistu, Andrus 1976 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
464 Tapfer, Tarmo 1970 Valga maakond Lõuna Politsei Spordiklubi
769 Tarassov, Igor 1965 Harju maakond Nõmme Rattaklubi
271 Tarassov, Matvei 2002 Harju maakond Nõmme Rattaklubi
1373 Tarmu, Ragnar 1980 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
1324 Tarvis, Aivi 1959 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
2084 Tarvis, Peeter 1956 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
4 Tarvis, Peeter 1993 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
898 Tarvis, Siim 1980 Harju maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
10006 Tasane, Elina 2003 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
1161 Tasane, Nikolai 1978 Lääne-Viru maakond
1205 Taul, Raul 1964 Jõgeva maakond Voorema Centrum/Rattabaas
962 Tauts, Geven 1983 Tartu maakond
743 Teder, Egle 1977 Valga maakond
161 Teder, Feeliks 1984 Tartu maakond Tartu Ujumisklubi
531 Teder, Hardi 1981 Tartu maakond Haaslava MTB
244 Teder, Rinaldo 1978 Valga maakond Liivimaa Rattaklubi
346 Teearu, Hans 1991 Valga maakond Karupesa Team
980 Teearu, Karl 1955 Valga maakond
202 Teearu, Paul 1989 Valga maakond
1213 Teearu, Tiina 1989 Valga maakond
892 Tell, Taavi 1971 Harju maakond Areal Team
2085 Tenisson, Vaido 1965 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
325 Tenslind, Margus 1973 Harju maakond Jõelähtme Singel
1598 Tepaskent, Tanel 1978 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1333 Tepner, Kristjan 1981 Harju maakond EstHus
1617 Tepner, Marve 1976 Harju maakond
678 Teppan, Sten 1978 Harju maakond
169 Teppo, Andres 1976 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
589 Teppo, Viljar 1973 Võru maakond
1319 Teras, Jaanika 1977 Harju maakond
1559 Teras, Martin 1993 Harju maakond Tripassion Triatloniklubi
1563 Terevainen, Dmitri 2003 Harju maakond #HeadInimesed
210 Terve, Raivo 1964 Harju maakond Omniva SK
395 Thomberg, Tarvi 1982 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
946 Tigane, Andrus 1973 Tartu maakond Telia SK
1136 Tigane, Merle 1973 Tartu maakond Enics Eesti AS
513 Tigane, Raiko 1981 Tartu maakond
1165 Tigasson, Margus 1969 Põlva maakond
761 Tiido, Mati 1973 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
737 Tiisler, Toomas 1973 Tartu maakond
147 Tiismaa, Toomas 1971 Harju maakond
262 Tiisvend, Jaanus 1975 Harju maakond Eesti Sportlane
458 Tiits, Janar 1986 Pärnu maakond
524 Tiitus, Timmo 1986 Lääne-Viru maakond Hawaii Express
708 Tiivoja, Tarmo 1966 Võru maakond
1424 Tilk, Timo 1988 Harju maakond
231 Timsans, Dominiks 2004 Latvia
388 Timsans, Juris 1975 Latvia
363 Tinast, Toivo 1992 Pärnu maakond
876 Tint, Taavi 1983 Harju maakond Sportlove
979 Tipka, Veljo 1969 Norway
1524 Tito, Birgit 1990 Harju maakond Viimsi Sport
1169 Tolli, Taivo 1981 Lääne maakond X-SPORT TEAM
764 Tolmachev, Stanislav 1986 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1600 Tolocka, Tomas 1985 Lithuania
1407 Toobal, Riho 1989 Tartu maakond
1172 Toodo, Tamo 1982 Harju maakond RedBike
10011 Toome, Rita 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
2086 Toome, Roland 1968 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
575 Toomik, Siim 1976 Harju maakond
1063 Toomingas, Jaan 1977 Harju maakond
907 Toomjõe, Anu 1969 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
421 Toompuu, Madis 1989 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
1068 Topkin, Tauno 1979 Harju maakond
1192 Torn, Tarvi 1992 Tartu maakond Kuperjanovi JVP
2087 Toss, Kaarel 1952 Viljandi maakond
1218 Trees, Margus 1974 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
2044 Treiberg, Andrus 1980 Tartu maakond
1443 Treier, Ingemar 1982 Võru maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
790 Treimanis, Marcis 1980 Latvia
90 Treimuth, Henri 2001 Tartu maakond
446 Treimuth, Meelis 1969 Rapla maakond
260 Trepp, Janek 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1564 Trestip, Janete 1994 Lääne-Viru maakond
1556 Treu, Merilin 1994 Harju maakond Areal Team
677 Triipan, Lauri 1971 Tartu maakond Tehvandi SK
1134 Trumm, Liis 1982 Harju maakond
1284 Truusalu, Priit 1963 Tartu maakond EWK
215 Tshushkin, Danek 1982 Pärnu maakond
309 Tsäro, Kermo 1977 Tartu maakond
745 Tugedam, Aivar 1981 Harju maakond
517 Tuisk, Aidi Gerde 2002 Harju maakond
2063 Tuisk, Priit 1980 Tartu maakond Hawaii Express
1545 Tulf, Taago 1982 Harju maakond 21CC Triatloniklubi
1130 Tulper, Rainis 1993 Harju maakond
174 Tumala, Rando 1982 Tartu maakond
283 Tunder, Tarmo 1987 Harju maakond
2045 Tuul, Renee 1969 Harju maakond Alpiexpress OÜ
1065 Tuul, Teesi 1999 Viljandi maakond SE Põhjakotkas Viljandi
10015 Tuula-Fjodorov, Reeda 1977 Harju maakond Seiklushunt
1356 Tuulpärg, Madis 1972 Harju maakond
856 Tuur, Liis 1977 Harju maakond SA Eesti Lennundusmuuseum
Tykhonenko, Yakiv 1980 Põlva maakond
1414 Tähepõld, Janar 1987 Harju maakond Ernst & Young Baltic AS
1597 Täht, Annes 1985 Harju maakond
993 Täht, Erki 1968 Valga maakond EWK
439 Tõnismäe, Marek 1975 Harju maakond Koidu Suusaklubi
1147 Tõnisson, Heidi 1980 Harju maakond Rimi Eesti Food AS
943 Tölpt, Andreas 1975 Harju maakond
989 Tött, Jüri 1969 Harju maakond
10012 Tühis, Anneli 1976 Harju maakond 21CC Triatloniklubi
768 Türk, Raido 1984 Tartu maakond
274 Türk, Reigo 1985 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
530 Türkson, Toomas 1976 Harju maakond ProShopTeam
1243 Türna, Siim 1985 Võru maakond
1332 Tšudajev, Vladimir 1976 Ida-Viru maakond Narva Baza
798 Uba, Tarmo 1972 Harju maakond
685 Uibo, Hermo 1978 Harju maakond Rae Rattaklubi
Uibo, Madis 1984 Harju maakond Tiim RADIUS
1567 Uibo, Sten-Eric 1978 Harju maakond Seiklusklubi XDREAM
10001 Uibokand, Janelle 1992 Tartu maakond Astro Baltics
1281 Uibopuu, Randel 1995 Valga maakond
72 Ukins, Valdis 1974 Latvia
1059 Uksov, Denis 1984 Tartu maakond Rahvatantsuansambel Tarbatu
833 Ulm, Erki 1976 Tartu maakond
10014 Ulp, Mare 1969 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
1546 Ulst, Martin 1985 Harju maakond
1455 Umantas, Aivaras 1978 Lithuania Velo Ghost Veloma
459 Undla, Timo 1974 Viljandi maakond
1573 Urbonas, Zenonas 1977 Lithuania
535 Uude, Aivo 1974 Lääne-Viru maakond
1030 Uudeberg, Tanel 1983 Valga maakond Suusaakadeemia
2046 Uuk, Aimur 1961 Tartu maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
89 Uulimaa, Ats 2000 Pärnu maakond JK VIKO
182 Uurimäe, Are 1972 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
736 Uurimäe, Piret 1974 Harju maakond Telia SK
285 Uurimäe, Roomet 1976 Harju maakond
1327 Uus, Jaan 1964 Harju maakond
34 Vaab, Ivar 1991 Lääne-Viru maakond Voorema Centrum/Rattabaas
1242 Vaaks, Hendrik 1991 Tartu maakond
592 Vaarend, Alar 1971 Valga maakond Liivimaa Rattaklubi
558 Vaarend, Silver 1992 Jõgeva maakond Baltyre
1627 Vabamägi, Eero 1989 Harju maakond
167 Vadam, Mattias 1984 Pärnu maakond RedBike
759 Vahelaan, Tiit 1995 Põlva maakond
1107 Vahemaa, Madis 1973 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
2088 Vahemets, Vahur 1969 Pärnu maakond
1299 Vahter, Kaimo 1978 Harju maakond Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
187 Vahter, Kaupo 1970 Saare maakond
756 Vahter, Tõnu 1977 Harju maakond
975 Vahtra, Tõnu 1986 Tartu maakond Trismile
1507 Vahtramäe, Sven 1986 Pärnu maakond
8 Vaidem, Josten 1994 Viljandi maakond Fixus
440 Vaikmaa, Siim 1979 Harju maakond
358 Vaiksaar, Mait 1983 Tartu maakond
1470 Vain, Hindrek 1974 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
862 Vain, Mathias 1994 Tartu maakond NOPE OÜ
863 Vain, Toomas 1970 Harju maakond
771 Vainu, Marko 1987 Harju maakond
603 Vainura, Ahti 1975 Tartu maakond
485 Vaisuns, Kaspars 1976 Latvia
1461 Vakulenko, Artjom 1978 Harju maakond
982 Valdmaa, Erik 1984 Põlva maakond
411 Valdmaa, Risto 1977 Viljandi maakond
974 Valg, Marek 1976 Harju maakond
964 Valgemäe, Hedvi 1975 Harju maakond RedBike
1631 Valgma, Hendrik 1997 Tartu maakond
615 Valiukevicius, Andrius 1985 Lithuania Dviraciu Salonas cycling team
1555 Valjala, Veiko 1977 Tartu maakond Areal Team
1238 Valk, Marek 1989 Harju maakond
652 Valkman, Andre 1985 Harju maakond
1032 Vallik, Kenneth 1984 Harju maakond Telia SK
1378 Vallimäe, Valmar 1974 Tartu maakond
1263 Valma, Tõnu 1953 Harju maakond RedBike
1293 Valt, Kai 1990 Harju maakond
1255 Valtin, Kalmer 1967 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
1097 Valvas, Sander 1975 Tartu maakond
25 Valvas, Vahur 1981 Tartu maakond Baltyre
366 Vana, Janek 1972 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
77 Vanags, Janis 1981 Latvia
970 Vanatoa, Madis 1989 Tartu maakond Team NOBE
308 Vanaveski, Kaido 1975 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
623 Vardja, Vallo 1973 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1219 Vare, Ain 1962 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
482 Vare, Alo 1978 Harju maakond
416 Vare, Priit 1975 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
1233 Vare, Tauno 1974 Pärnu maakond Majandus- ja Kommunikatsiooniministeerium
466 Vares, Ahti 1975 Viljandi maakond
266 Varik, Haigo 1974 Saare maakond Hawaii Express
51 Varik, Marko 1984 Harju maakond SportID
904 Varikov, Aleksandr 1983 Võru maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
976 Varikov, Karin 1984 Võru maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
1513 Varrik, Virko 1981 Tartu maakond
1412 Varvas, Martin 1983 Harju maakond Salme Reegi nimeline Bridžiklubi
754 Vassiljev, Tanel 1990 Pärnu maakond
891 Vatsk, Reigo 1984 Harju maakond
733 Vavilov, Dmitri 1982 Harju maakond ProShopTeam
1381 Veberson, Gunnar 1975 Tartu maakond
1382 Veberson, Rando 1994 Harju maakond
1222 Veebel, Andres 1971 Harju maakond
2089 Veel, Villu 1971 Saare maakond
250 Veemees, Ain 1979 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
1185 Veeorg, Koit 1970 Harju maakond
991 Veeroja, Vahur 1985 Võru maakond Suusahullud
235 Veevo, Rait 2002 Tartu maakond Peloton
1577 Veidemann, Marko 1992 Harju maakond
2064 Veidemann, Toomas 1962 Harju maakond IMPULS Spordiklubi
321 Veiler, Siim 1986 Harju maakond
2090 Veinthal, Vallo 1972 Harju maakond Tripassion Triatloniklubi
1465 Velde, Matiss 1974 Latvia Antaris Team
1125 Velikanov, Iurii 1987 Russia
1187 Velikanov, Konstantin 1961 Russia
1120 Veltson, Denis 1981 Harju maakond Columbus Eesti AS
551 Vendel, Anti 1974 Harju maakond Orkla Eesti AS
1561 Venno, Madis 1997 Harju maakond
463 Ventmann, Henri 1979 Harju maakond
642 Verev, Teet 1979 Harju maakond
1101 Vernik, Märt-Harald 1994 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
1309 Vernik, Uku 1993 Tartu maakond Trismile
844 Veski, Lauri 1983 Harju maakond KL Põhja kompanii
288 Veskiväli, Heigo 1983 Jõgeva maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
1346 Vibo, Raul 1970 Harju maakond
1036 Vihalem, Andrus 1983 Tartu maakond
1054 Viigipuu, Kalev 1973 Tartu maakond Agrovarustus OÜ
291 Viigipuu, Toomas 1959 Tartu maakond SK VELO
177 Viik, Marko 1971 Finland
581 Viinalass, Leho 1983 Tartu maakond
773 Viira, Toomas 1973 Harju maakond
821 Viisel, Kunnar 1999 Harju maakond
470 Viisel, Valmar 1985 Harju maakond
1231 Viispert, Ando 1976 Tartu maakond Salme Reegi nimeline Bridžiklubi
585 Vijard, Margus 1972 Harju maakond
696 Vikat, Paavo 1970 Harju maakond
393 Viks, Harri 1970 Valga maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
475 Viks, Tarvi 1969 Harju maakond
1026 Vilbas, Veigo 1976 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
391 Vilinauskas, Vilmantas 1979 Lithuania Velo Ghost Veloma
1360 Vill, Maive 1982 Valga maakond Tehvandi SK
2061 Viltsin, Andris 1973 Harju maakond Spordiklubi IKS
1457 Vinkel, Raol Martti 2003 Harju maakond
1009 Vinkman, Kristjan 1977 Harju maakond
1352 Vinnikov, Kermo 1986 Harju maakond
1123 Vippul, Martin 1987 Harju maakond
1469 Vippul, Oliver 1994 Harju maakond
1265 Virkepuu, Mihkel 1983 Harju maakond
1040 Virkus, Emil-Joosep 1999 Harju maakond Orkla Eesti AS
545 Virkus, Tarmo 1971 Harju maakond Orkla Eesti AS
425 Visnapuu, Tarmo 1976 Harju maakond Viimsi Sport
1055 Visotskis, Kaido 1980 Harju maakond
1479 Vissel, Kadri 1985 Võru maakond
1220 Vlassov, Martin 1982 Tartu maakond
1077 Voitka, Jürjo 1975 Jõgeva maakond Graanul Invest AS
1613 Volens, Urmas 1976 Harju maakond
280 Voll, Roger 1990 Pärnu maakond Maanteeamet
968 Vonk, Aivar 1957 Harju maakond Procoating Kostivere Rattatiim
671 Vonk, Andrus 1967 Rapla maakond
1285 Voogre, Piret 1964 Lääne-Viru maakond
246 Vool, Kristjan 1983 Harju maakond
1604 Voolaid, Marko 1981 Harju maakond
76 Vooremaa, Argo 1985 Lääne maakond AT Sport OÜ
831 Voormansik, Tanel 1989 Tartu maakond Keskkonnaagentuur
697 Vuks, Priit 1972 Harju maakond
707 Vunk, Mihkel 1990 Tartu maakond
1301 Vuuk, Heigo 1974 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
384 Vähi, Ilmar 1977 Tartu maakond
129 Vähi, Markus 1981 Harju maakond RedBike
2058 Vähi, Nikolai 1966 Valga maakond Westline Team
683 Väin, Ülo 1959 Harju maakond
295 Välk, Annes 1983 Ida-Viru maakond Suusahullud
53 Välk, Martti 1991 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
960 Välkmann, Indrek 1978 Finland
1129 Välkmann, Peeter 1974 Harju maakond
1637 Värnomasing, Priit 1983 Tartu maakond
272 Värv, Sander 1984 Harju maakond REKORD CC
694 Väärsi, Jaak 1963 Lääne-Viru maakond Tamsalu AO Suusaklubi
1095 Võidula, Aire 1984 Harju maakond
1370 Võsu, Virko 1981 Harju maakond KL Küberkaitseüksus
1439 Werder, Hindrek 1972 Harju maakond
845 Zacek, Kristo 1990 Valga maakond
261 Zakarauskas, Mantas 1979 Lithuania
800 Zarauskas, Dainius 1972 Lithuania
1489 Zeilinger, Johannes 1963 Austria
378 Zelcs, Aldis 1970 Latvia
647 Zembergs, Maris 1966 Latvia
1420 Zimmermann, Silver 1988 Tartu maakond
1442 Zinkovski, Sander 1989 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
489 Zirel, Joel 1974 Tartu maakond
648 Zirnask, Villu 1966 Harju maakond
1549 Znotins, Reinis 1997 Latvia Powerslide - Laimite
590 Zukauskas, Alvydas 1961 Lithuania
1140 Änilane, Juhan 1951 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
1278 Õun, Oscar 1988 Harju maakond
836 Õun, Toomas 1969 Harju maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
981 Õunpuu, Harry 1968 Harju maakond
70 Ööbik, Antti 1975 Harju maakond Rae Rattaklubi
296 Ööman, Marko 1975 Harju maakond RedBike
1334 Übner, Toomas 1983 Jõgeva maakond
579 Ülem, Risto 1992 Saare maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
1413 Ülper, Arvet 1966 Põlva maakond
405 Üprus, Fred 1968 Tartu maakond Kulgur Team
1493 Šarikov, Mati 1977 Harju maakond
1435 Šileikis, Aurimas 1983 Lithuania
242 Šumanov, Tiit 1960 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
207 Žebers, Ainars 1964 Latvia ZZK
Bib Name Birth year From Sportsclub/Company
5718 Aalma, Ain 1968 Harju maakond
5342 Aare, Katrin 1978 Harju maakond
5696 Aarelo, Ralf-Ian 2006 Harju maakond
5862 Aas, Annika 1977 Tartu maakond
5590 Aas, Innar 1971 Harju maakond
5193 Aas, Jürgen 2005 Viljandi maakond Flexoil OÜ
5410 Aas, Toomas 1973 Tartu maakond
5064 Aasma, Erko 1975 Harju maakond
5686 Aava, Mariin 1979 Harju maakond
6022 Aavik, Jane 1981 Harju maakond
6192 Abel, Markko 1978 Harju maakond
5648 Abolins, Aigars 1965 Latvia Sporta Klubs WENDI
5898 Adams, Kaspars 1984 Latvia
5769 Adamson, Siim 1981 Harju maakond KL Küberkaitseüksus
5029 Adler, Ago 1977 Pärnu maakond
5735 Agu, Kristel 2000 Harju maakond
5059 Agu, Markus 2003 Harju maakond Põldotsa RSK
5642 Agu, Signe 1971 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
5377 Agu, Trevor 2005 Harju maakond
5612 Ahman, Aune 1975 Tartu maakond
5576 Ahman, Hannes 2007 Tartu maakond TÜASK
6184 Aho, Ahti 1972 Harju maakond
5074 Aia, Andres 1984 Tartu maakond Eesti Ettevõtluskõrgkool Mainor
5214 Ainelo, Jaan 1958 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
5475 Aksjonov, Eduard 1977 Tartu maakond
5624 Alakül, Kristjan-Erik 1989 Harju maakond
5572 Aland, Andres 1962 Tartu maakond
5223 Aland, Artur 1997 Tartu maakond
5619 Alasi, Elvar 1968 Harju maakond Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet
5883 Aleksašin, Maris 1983 Tartu maakond
5430 Alep, Britta 1981 Tartu maakond
5799 Alep, Helikar 1983 Põlva maakond
5664 Alla, Ingrid 2002 Tartu maakond Rahvatantsuansambel Tarbatu
6501 Allik, Enn 1961 Viljandi maakond Karksi-Nuia Rattaklubi
5072 Allikberg, Marii-Isabel 2004 Harju maakond Kalevi Jalgrattakool
5620 Allipere, Aire 1963 Harju maakond
5390 Almre, Alo 1964 Viljandi maakond
5178 Almre, Marge 1970 Viljandi maakond
5353 Alviste, Fredy 1990 Järva maakond
5941 Ambos, Uku Karel 2005 Harju maakond Nõmme Rattaklubi
5060 Andersons, Eriks 1970 Latvia
Andresson, Indrek 1985 Harju maakond
5009 Anipai, Meelis 2006 Võru maakond
6190 Annama, Anni 2003 Tartu maakond
6156 Annamaa, Rando 1994 Tartu maakond
5022 Anniko, Reiko 1990 Valga maakond Velomaniakid
5142 Annok, Alar 1978 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
5246 Annuk, Agu 1967 Tartu maakond Päästeamet
5793 Annus, Marina 1992 Harju maakond AS Schenker
5105 Antsmaa, Raimo 1984 Finland MTS Cycling Team
6177 Antsmäe, Hans Richard 2003 Harju maakond
6502 Aotäht, Aivar 1970 Tartu maakond
5958 Ardel, Sille 1990 Tartu maakond
6132 Arike, Ivar 1997 Harju maakond
5824 Arme, Janek 1987 Tartu maakond Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi
5948 Aron, Allar 1973 Lääne-Viru maakond
6050 Arras, Annika 1979 Harju maakond
5798 Arroküll, Ingrid 1975 Harju maakond
5325 Arst, Alar 1962 Tartu maakond
5230 Arumets, Joel 1970 Tartu maakond
5269 Arumäe, Tauri 1987 Tartu maakond TÜASK
5038 Asi, Alvar 1968 Harju maakond
5374 Aust, Annika 1975 Põlva maakond Eesti Tõukerattaliit
6145 Avetisyan, Edgar 1991 Harju maakond
5227 Bauer, Heigo 1964 Harju maakond
5870 Beljaeva, Anneli 1983 Harju maakond
5791 Beloussov, Sergei 1966 Tartu maakond
5319 Bereznjov, Ergo 1980 Tartu maakond
5765 Bereznjov, Merilin 1987 Tartu maakond
5763 Bergstein, Peep 1990 Viljandi maakond
5083 Bieksa, Justinas 2004 Lithuania
5364 Bieksiene, Asta 1976 Lithuania Kaercher team
5048 Birnbaum, Erki 1975 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
5222 Bleive, Ahti 1967 Põlva maakond OK Põlva Kobras
5877 Borissov, Elena 1996 Harju maakond
5232 Boss, Toms 1987 Latvia Valga-Valka Spordiklubi
5625 Butlers, Silver 1988 Tartu maakond
5042 Danilov, Andrus 1973 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
6127 Danilova, Inga 1976 Ida-Viru maakond Narva Baza
6133 Daujotas, Laimonas 1969 Lithuania
6160 Daukša, Karolis 1994 Lithuania S-Sportas
5617 Dmitrijev, Ruslan 1988 Harju maakond
6515 Dobrus, Aleksander 1957 Viljandi maakond Karksi-Nuia Rattaklubi
5141 Dooner, Carl Peeter 2007 Harju maakond SK CFC
6077 Dorohhov, Oleg 1972 Harju maakond
5298 Drake, Roberts 1956 Latvia 5A-Valka / LV
6070 Dvorak, Michael 1978 United States Baltic Defence College
5618 Edula, Kristjan 1980 Harju maakond Ramirent
6119 Eensaar, Emil 2004 Tartu maakond
5056 Eensalu, Ott 2004 Harju maakond RedBike
5800 Eensoo, Gunnar 1974 Viljandi maakond
5611 Eerik, Heli 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond
5653 Eesmäe, Erle 1981 Tartu maakond
5084 Efimov, Mikhail 1971 Ida-Viru maakond
5564 Eliaser, Ennar 1986 Võru maakond
5068 Elissaar, Jaanus 1974 Harju maakond
5670 Ellamik, Alice 1977 Tartu maakond
6051 Ellamik, Väino 1971 Tartu maakond Salvest AS
5927 Ellmann, Toomas 1988 Harju maakond Enervit
5540 Elo, Alexandra 2004 Harju maakond
5541 Elo, Armas 1970 Harju maakond Suusahullud
5581 Elo, Irma 1972 Harju maakond
5467 Ennok, Helen 2000 Tartu maakond
5117 Enok, Ergi 1970 Harju maakond
5908 Enok, Jaan 1971 Jõgeva maakond
5909 Enok, Pärtel 2007 Jõgeva maakond
5945 Esperk, Tanel 1981 Tartu maakond
5216 Evendi, Kristi 1979 Harju maakond
5860 Evestus, Airika 1977 Harju maakond
5460 Ferents, Kaido 1977 Tartu maakond Astro Baltics
5474 Fjodorov, Jevgeni 1987 Ida-Viru maakond
5392 Fjodorov, Jüri 1966 Harju maakond
5902 Fjodorova, Ksenia 1991 Ida-Viru maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
5979 Fuchs, Urmo 1978 Tartu maakond
5179 Gerndorf, Urmas 1962 Harju maakond
5050 Gescheimer, Allan 1980 Tartu maakond Tamrex
5827 Gorskova, Anastassia 1987 Ida-Viru maakond Narva Baza
5369 Grünberg, Eliina 1971 Harju maakond
6149 Guštšin, Janos 1971 Harju maakond
5354 Haabma, Alar 1960 Rapla maakond EWK
5822 Haav, Meelis 1987 Tartu maakond
5865 Haava, Erti 1981 Harju maakond Scania Eesti AS
5539 Hainsoo, Tauri 1987 Põlva maakond
5244 Haldre, Sulev 1956 Tartu maakond
5825 Haljand, Margo 1979 Harju maakond
5913 Hallast, Piret 1984 Tartu maakond
5119 Hallik, Üllar 1954 Harju maakond
5970 Halliväli, Albert 2007 Lääne-Viru maakond
5969 Halliväli, Henry 2006 Lääne-Viru maakond
5968 Halliväli, Janek 1974 Harju maakond
5570 Hansschmidt, Neeme 1967 Jõgeva maakond Orkla Eesti AS
6507 Haube, Veljo 1961 Harju maakond
6033 Hausenberg, Reijo 1986 Põlva maakond
5432 Heier, Anu 1971 Tartu maakond
5497 Hein, Risto 1982 Järva maakond
5345 Heinla, Raido 1993 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
5052 Heinmets, Siim 1991 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
5584 Helilaid, Janar 1981 Harju maakond
6049 Helü, Hellika 1987 Viljandi maakond
6048 Helü, Kuldar 1982 Viljandi maakond
5946 Helü, Rait 1984 Tartu maakond
5551 Hendrik, Anders-Olaf 2003 Viljandi maakond Karksi-Nuia Rattaklubi
5398 Hermann, Koit 1971 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
5255 Hermlin, Mick 1977 Harju maakond
5287 Hiljurand, Jaana 1991 Tartu maakond
5726 Holland, Reet 1965 Harju maakond
5752 Hordo, Kirke 1999 Järva maakond
6162 Hunt, Arlis 2005 Tartu maakond
5426 Härm, Leo 1947 Viljandi maakond
5239 Härm, Margus 1981 Järva maakond Graanul Invest AS
5717 Härmat, Karin 1978 Harju maakond
6139 Härmat, Olle 2010 Harju maakond
5767 Härmat, Pelle 1971 Harju maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
5836 Hõbemägi, Gaily 1970 Harju maakond BJC Laimite
5525 Hõlpus, Raul 1972 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
5089 Hövel, Avo 1976 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
5925 Hürden, Ralf 2008 Harju maakond
5555 Hütt, Triin 1973 Tartu maakond
5837 Iljin, Aleksei 1988 Ida-Viru maakond
5838 Iljin, Andrei 1963 Ida-Viru maakond
6008 Illak, Vahur 1969 Valga maakond
5621 Ilumäe, Veiko 1980 Rapla maakond
5842 Ilves, Teet 1964 Tartu maakond
6183 Ilyashik, Sergey 1975 Lithuania
5309 Indriko, Ivo 1984 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
6052 Int, Kristen 1992 Tartu maakond Ramirent
6508 Israel, Karel 1989 Tartu maakond
6152 Ivlijev, Vadim 1975 Ida-Viru maakond
Jaaksoo, Urmas 1959 Harju maakond
6041 Jaanus, Eivo 1977 Põlva maakond Päästeamet
5878 Jaaska, Üllas 1954 Põlva maakond SK Serviti
6110 Jacucci, Giulio 1972 Italy
5647 Jagudina, Aljona 1976 Ida-Viru maakond Äkke
5501 Jahilo, Peep 1962 Harju maakond
5965 Jaht, Joonas 2006 Tartu maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
5964 Jaht, Valdur 1981 Tartu maakond
5971 Jakobsoo, Kaspar 2007 Harju maakond
5458 Jaska, Kristel 1980 Harju maakond Rixratas
5385 Jaska, Peeter 1959 Tartu maakond
5574 Jaska, Toomas 1986 Tartu maakond Spinal Developments OÜ
5859 Jeeger, Elar 1987 Valga maakond
5514 Jegorov, Dmitri 1978 Tartu maakond Axinom
5730 Joala, Mikk 1983 Harju maakond
5307 Johanson, Benno 1963 Harju maakond
5299 Johanson, Kristi 1978 Põlva maakond Eesti Tõukerattaliit
5023 Johanson, Raoul 1962 Pärnu maakond SK VELO
5890 Joost, Jaanus 1976 Harju maakond
5018 Jordas, Björn 1976 Finland
5888 Juhanson, Imre 1991 Tartu maakond
5656 Juhkam, Maksim 2005 Ida-Viru maakond
5707 Juhkam, Tatjana 1980 Ida-Viru maakond
5362 Juhkam, Tõnis 1982 Harju maakond
5832 Jundas, Jaanika 1975 Harju maakond Trismile
5610 Juntson, Nele 1990 Rapla maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
5639 Jurs, Mart 1970 Võru maakond Eesti Tõukerattaliit
5758 Jurtom, Kristi 1987 Harju maakond
6516 Juursoo, Meelis 1970 Tartu maakond
5444 Järmut, Harry 1973 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
5443 Järmut, Rainer 2007 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
5079 Järv, Mihkel 1981 Tartu maakond
5495 Järve, Märt 2004 Tartu maakond
5720 Järve, Nora 2006 Tartu maakond
6503 Järve, Olav 1968 Harju maakond
5101 Järveoja, Aaron Parker 2007 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
5990 Järveoja, Kuldar 1969 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
5989 Järveoja, Lea 1967 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
5953 Järveoja, Tarmo 1959 Tartu maakond
6517 Järveoja, Toomas 1961 Tartu maakond
5240 Järvet, Heiti 1979 Tartu maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
5847 Järvis, Ele 1971 Põlva maakond Maarja küla
5922 Järvis, Kert 1997 Võru maakond
6143 Jõerand, Marko 1975 Tartu maakond
5812 Jõgi, Rauno 1993 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
5891 Jõgi, Silver 1992 Tartu maakond
5211 Jõgi, Sten 1982 Tartu maakond
5462 Jõgila, Marten-Mattias 2008 Harju maakond ProShopTeam
5463 Jõgila, Veiko 1969 Harju maakond ProShopTeam
5152 Jõul, Jüri 1971 Tartu maakond Trismile
6018 Jürgens, Risto 1981 Harju maakond
5786 Jürgenson, Hendrik 2006 Tartu maakond
5743 Jürgenson, Jaak 1969 Tartu maakond
5680 Jürgenson, Karl Oskar 2005 Tartu maakond
5835 Jürgenson, Marianna 1991 Tartu maakond
5057 Jürgenson, Rainer 1974 Tartu maakond
5712 Jürgenson, Rego 2004 Tartu maakond
5936 Jürisoo, Sass 1998 Harju maakond
5322 Jürisoo, Vallo 1963 Tartu maakond SportID
5157 Jürjens, Erik 1964 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
5858 Jürmann, Ants 1949 Harju maakond
6027 Jürmann, Priit 1984 Viljandi maakond
5340 Kaasik, Enno 1976 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
5515 Kaasik, Jallo 1972 Tartu maakond Autospirit Tartu OÜ
5818 Kaasik, Kristen 1988 Harju maakond Optimist Public
6522 Kabral, Iljar 1975 Valga maakond
5796 Kaeramaa, Kadi 1992 Tartu maakond
6135 Kainel, Georg 2006 Harju maakond Suprema Adventure Team
5935 Kajo, Herlen 2008 Harju maakond Kuusalu Rattaklubi
5066 Kala, Imre 1968 Harju maakond
5403 Kala, Kaimur 1964 Tartu maakond
5123 Kalamees, Ivar 1996 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
5320 Kalanepp, Romet 1981 Võru maakond
5738 Kalbin, Margus 1979 Harju maakond
6180 Kalev, Liia 1969 Harju maakond
5348 Kaljumäe, Kristian 1972 Harju maakond
6044 Kaljumäe, Kristina Katarina 2003 Harju maakond
5228 Kallari, Lauri 2005 Võru maakond
5329 Kallas, Mihkel 1983 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
5182 Kalle, Rein 1975 Põlva maakond Keskkonnaamet
6114 Kallemaa, Margus 1971 Tartu maakond
5047 Kallingo, Kristo 1981 Tartu maakond
6118 Kallion, Kaia 1989 Võru maakond
6003 Kallip, Kristi 1981 Harju maakond
6004 Kallip, Sander 2002 Harju maakond
5695 Kallis, Joel 1982 Valga maakond
Kalma, Maarja 1988 Tartu maakond
5876 Kalmu, Andreas Stefen 2009 Harju maakond
5386 Kalnins, Davis 2007 Latvia
5387 Kalnins, Sandis 1977 Latvia
6518 Kangro, Kalle 1971 Tartu maakond
5526 Kangro, Kristo 2005 Tartu maakond
5025 Kangro, Mart 1988 Tartu maakond
5632 Kangur, Taimi 1971 Harju maakond Orkla Eesti AS
5379 Karelson, Aldo 1965 Tartu maakond
5797 Karlis, Veiko 1983 Jõgeva maakond
5843 Karpenko, Kristina 1994 Harju maakond E-Liberty Ski-Team
5615 Karpov, Ülo 1973 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
5522 Karro, Margus 1973 Tartu maakond
5203 Karro, Meelis 1980 Tartu maakond
5754 Karu, Aksel 2008 Harju maakond
5756 Karu, Kaarel 1975 Harju maakond
5454 Karu, Mait 1982 Tartu maakond Eesti Tõukerattaliit
5556 Karuse, Sven 1979 Harju maakond Excellent Business Solutions Eesti AS
6084 Kase, Marianne 1982 Tartu maakond
6046 Kasemets, Kalev 1980 Harju maakond
5496 Kasepuu, Kelly 1993 Tartu maakond
5548 Kask, Andres 1969 Tartu maakond
5166 Kask, Ergo 1972 Pärnu maakond
6029 Kask, Holger 1969 Harju maakond
5713 Kask, Ivar 1973 Rapla maakond
5384 Kask, Lauri 1966 Tartu maakond
5711 Kask, Olavi 1969 Harju maakond
5247 Kask, Regino 1977 Tartu maakond Eesti Maaülikool
6094 Kassavtšenko, Daniil 2005 Harju maakond
5185 Kasumets, Kait 1979 Tartu maakond Ruuveni Spordiklubi
5421 Kaukver, Andres 1958 Harju maakond
6148 Kaur, Danel 1992 Võru maakond
Kaur, Devin 1990 Võru maakond
5848 Kaširin, Dmitri 1979 Tartu maakond
5703 Keerd, Andrus 1959 Viljandi maakond
5739 Kelder, Maarika 1972 Tartu maakond
5869 Keldo, Tiit 1989 Valga maakond
5170 Kelk, Mart 1984 Tartu maakond Team STIHL
5973 Kender, Teele 1985 Tartu maakond
5671 Keps, Kaarin 1978 Harju maakond
5855 Kerge, Urmas 1967 Tartu maakond Klubi Tartu Maraton
5365 Kerner, Anabel- Carmen 2001 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
5124 Kert, Kullar 1984 Tartu maakond
5563 Keskülla, Sirje 1967 Lääne-Viru maakond Baltic Agro Team
5037 Kevvai, Kaur 1990 Tartu maakond TÜASK
5388 Khokhryakov, Gennady 1991 Pärnu maakond
6115 Kibus, Kärt 1982 Harju maakond SportID
5389 Kiidjärv, Ralf 1992 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
6153 Kiidjärv, Reet 1973 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
5224 Kiigemägi, Veljo 1962 Tartu maakond
6509 Kiik, Aare 1957 Tartu maakond
5133 Kiis, Kert 1991 Jõgeva maakond
5931 Kiis, Martin 1989 Tartu maakond
5078 Kiiver, Kaarel 2003 Tartu maakond TÜASK
5529 Kiivit, Reelika 1978 Tartu maakond
5923 Kikas, Indrek 1979 Harju maakond
5850 Kikkas, Andres 1947 Tartu maakond
5697 Kilkans, Külli 1990 Harju maakond Excellent Business Solutions Eesti AS
5957 Kinsiveer, Rait 1985 Harju maakond
5210 Kirn, Janar 1979 Harju maakond
5069 Kirs, Janar 1983 Rapla maakond
5107 Kirsipuu, Hanna 2009 Harju maakond Team AMPS
5063 Kirsipuu, Tiit 1975 Harju maakond Team AMPS
5728 Kitsapea, Ruudi 1986 Rapla maakond Telia SK
5002 Kivioja, Raimo 1983 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
6064 Kivipõld, Andro 1986 Tartu maakond
5826 Kivistik, Kalle 1959 Viljandi maakond
5449 Klaus, Tarmo 1982 Tartu maakond
5290 Kleinson, Kaidi 2003 Tartu maakond
5198 Kleitz, Sirli 1975 Järva maakond
5571 Kodres, Rasmus 1991 Viljandi maakond
5849 Koemets, Kadi 1986 Tartu maakond
5423 Koemets, Ken 1984 Tartu maakond
5982 Koger, Janno 1991 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
5378 Koitmäe, Undo 1965 Viljandi maakond Espak Viljandi
5140 Kokk, Kristjan-Erik 1982 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
6087 Kolberg, Ragnar 1979 Tartu maakond
5136 Kollo, Kaarel 1965 Harju maakond AS Schenker
5125 Kollom, Kaimar 1975 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
5795 Kolomenski, Alik 1951 Võru maakond
5085 Kolsar, Koit 1977 Põlva maakond OK Põlva Kobras
5679 Kondratovich, Roman 1979 Harju maakond
5201 Konnimois, Veljo 1978 Harju maakond Tiim RADIUS
5545 Konsap, Ats 1985 Tartu maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
5341 Kont, Avo 1979 Harju maakond
5431 Kontro, Kaido 1968 Tartu maakond
5534 Kool, Ares 2009 Tartu maakond TÜASK
Kool, Inge 1975 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
5086 Kool, Kristian 1980 Tartu maakond
5503 Koorits, Willy 1979 Tartu maakond
6169 Koort, Taivo 1965 Tartu maakond
5021 Kooskora, Toomas 1957 Tartu maakond
5851 Koovit, Kristjan 1992 Harju maakond AS Schenker
5406 Kopp, Meelis 1950 Tartu maakond Omniva SK
5801 Koppel, Karin 1977 Harju maakond SK Saue Tammed
5498 Koppel, Merle 1987 Harju maakond ProShopTeam
Kornet, Katariina 2002 Harju maakond
5318 Kotkas, Andrea 1974 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
5644 Kotkas, Peep 1953 Viljandi maakond
5523 Kotov, Rain 1969 Tartu maakond
5705 Kotsin, Marek 1972 Pärnu maakond
5698 Kreimer, Maksim 1984 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
5148 Kreis, Hardi 1972 Tartu maakond
5947 Krieger, Margit 1968 Harju maakond
6035 Kroon, Cornelia 1990 Võru maakond
5912 Kroon, Kayvo 1970 Tartu maakond
5635 Kruus, Krista 1987 Tartu maakond Päästeamet
6198 Kruus, Urmo 1964 Tartu maakond
5661 Kruusamäe, Andrus 1974 Järva maakond
5659 Kruusamäe, Cretu Marie 2004 Järva maakond
5688 Kruuse, Kurmet 1979 Tartu maakond Salvest AS
5169 Kruusla, Marek 1987 Põlva maakond
5355 Kruusvee, Kadri 1983 Harju maakond Sportlove
6067 Kruve, Kaur 2006 Harju maakond SK CFC
5391 Krönström, Marek 1973 Harju maakond
5854 Kuhlberg, Janek 1977 Tartu maakond
5190 Kuik, Robertino 1966 Tartu maakond AT Sport OÜ
5722 Kukk, Argo 1982 Tartu maakond ProVan/Sortimo
5366 Kukk, Jürgen 1989 Tartu maakond
5658 Kuldpere, Kaire 1979 Harju maakond
5992 Kuljus, Kristel 1978 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
6109 Kuljus, Kristjan 1991 Võru maakond
6000 Kull, Karolina 2007 Lääne-Viru maakond SK Rakke
5265 Kullamaa, Jüri 1964 Harju maakond
5276 Kulu, Mihkel 2003 Tartu maakond Baltyre
6047 Kulver, Kaur 2004 Harju maakond
5666 Kulver, Rünno 1975 Harju maakond Jussikese 7 Sõpra
5724 Kumberg, Peeter 1959 Tartu maakond
Kunder, Heindo 1981 Harju maakond
5186 Kuningas, Tanel 1983 Tartu maakond
5306 Kurg, Arko 1989 Harju maakond
6158 Kurisoo, Janar 1982 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
5469 Kurm, Kevin 1993 Tartu maakond
6019 Kurusk, Liisi 1989 Põlva maakond
5477 Kuslap, Avo 1967 Rapla maakond
6165 Kuslap, Avo 1977 Harju maakond
5675 Kuslap, Epp 1994 Harju maakond
6166 Kuslap, Kristi 1977 Harju maakond
5492 Kutepov, Marek 1977 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
5894 Kuura, Raiko 1990 Tartu maakond
6017 Kuuse, Rait 1978 Harju maakond
5544 Kuusik, Roland 1963 Pärnu maakond
5161 Kuuskman, Marko 1970 Harju maakond
5456 Kuusmik, Teet 1972 Ida-Viru maakond
5823 Kvell, Alar 1985 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
5988 Kvell, Urmas 1987 Tartu maakond
5220 Känd, Ivo 1958 Tartu maakond
5629 Kändma, Grete-Liis 2002 Viljandi maakond
5628 Kändma, Marko 1974 Viljandi maakond
6194 Kärner, Helin 1992 Võru maakond
6174 Käämer, Viljar 1989 Rapla maakond TREV-2 Grupp AS
5396 Käär, Tanel 1983 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
5974 Käärst, Ruben 2007 Harju maakond Kuusalu Rattaklubi
5435 Kõrgvee, Laura 1984 Tartu maakond Orkla Eesti AS
5438 Kõrgvee, Urmas 1979 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
5357 Kõrvits, Taavi 1986 Pärnu maakond Eesti Tõukerattaliit
5814 Kööp, Andrus 1976 Põlva maakond
5910 Kööp, Inga 1984 Tartu maakond
5538 Küla, Heiki 1986 Tartu maakond Eesti Raudtee AS
5944 Külaots, Erki 2000 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
5605 Külv, Keiu 1991 Tartu maakond
5920 Külv, Kert 2012 Tartu maakond TÜASK
5033 Külv, Taavi 1987 Finland
6168 Künnapuu, Raimo 1992 Finland MTS Cycling Team
Kütson, Kristjan 2009 Harju maakond
5694 Kütt, Karin 1964 Tartu maakond
5662 Kütt, Kaupo 1991 Tartu maakond
5638 Kütt, Silver 1967 Tartu maakond
5573 Kütt, Viivika 1972 Tartu maakond
5262 Küünarpuu, Marek 1983 Tartu maakond Arens Mööbel AS
5005 Küüt, Märt 1978 Harju maakond
5006 Küüt, Oskar 2005 Harju maakond
5464 Laanes, Andres 1979 Harju maakond
5949 Laar, Tarvi 1982 Tartu maakond
6519 Laas, Johan 1941 Harju maakond
5585 Laasi, Aimar 1981 Harju maakond
5655 Laasi, Viljar 1986 Harju maakond
6072 Laasma, Merle 1977 Harju maakond
5607 Labent, Regina 1975 Tartu maakond
5594 Ladva, Sixtina 1995 Tartu maakond
5483 Laherand, Erika 1969 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
5080 Laidinen, Arseni 2006 Ida-Viru maakond Narva Pruulikoda
5324 Laineste, Sten 1982 Tartu maakond
5155 Lakk, Hendrik 1950 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
5511 Lang, Kristo 1975 Harju maakond
6188 Lange, Rasmus 2009 Tartu maakond
6187 Lange, Sven 1980 Tartu maakond
5277 Laos, Priit 1983 Tartu maakond TMB Element SK
5513 Lauba, Kris 1993 Harju maakond
5828 Laugesaar, Allar 1977 Tartu maakond Advokaadibüroo Lillo & Partnerid
5427 Laur, Anar 1979 Lääne maakond
5626 Laur, Teet 1989 Harju maakond
5213 Laur, Tiit 1962 Harju maakond
5441 Laursoo, Taavi 1981 Pärnu maakond
5479 Lausing, Lucas 2005 Tartu maakond
6150 Lausing, Uuno 1971 Tartu maakond
5663 Leben, Marek 1976 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
5323 Lebreht, Valev 1969 Võru maakond
5352 Leego, Karl 2004 Rapla maakond
5906 Leetberg, Kadri 1984 Tartu maakond
5533 Lehis, Agur 1970 Tartu maakond
5733 Lehis, Märt-Villem 2006 Harju maakond
5536 Lehtmets, Andrus 1974 Tartu maakond
5537 Lehtmets, Kaur Robert 2006 Tartu maakond
5809 Lehtmets, Laura-Liisa 2005 Tartu maakond
5789 Lehtmets, Margus 1972 Tartu maakond Korp! Ugala
5787 Lehtmets, Marta 2009 Tartu maakond
5788 Lehtmets, Mihkel 1995 Tartu maakond Korp! Ugala
5727 Leiten, Riivo 1981 Tartu maakond
5490 Leiten-Kukk, Ester 1976 Harju maakond
5094 Lemsalu, Leho 1981 Harju maakond
5592 Lens, Clyde 1982 Viljandi maakond
5816 Leo, Avo 1986 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
5147 Lepik, Hillar 1954 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
6088 Lepik, Oskar 1990 Harju maakond
5999 Lepik, Rait 1984 Tartu maakond
5103 Lepik, Robert 2006 Tartu maakond Peloton
5017 Lepmets, Markus 2001 Harju maakond
5721 Lepp, Astrid 1990 Tartu maakond
5530 Leppik, Rait 1981 Harju maakond
6085 Leppoja, Erlend 1995 Tartu maakond
5781 Liblik, Aimo 1981 Tartu maakond
5241 Liblik, Heimar 1975 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
5209 Liblik, Lauri 2000 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
5044 Liblik, Margo 2002 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
5015 Liblik, Rainar 1976 Tartu maakond
5681 Liblik, Silver 2007 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
6053 Lieberg, Marin 1984 Järva maakond Türi Rattaklubi
5200 Liepins, Agris 1964 Latvia
5897 Liepins, Artis 1986 Latvia
5914 Liepins, Uldis 1986 Latvia
5282 Liiva, Toomas 1967 Valga maakond Karupesa Team
5361 Liiver, Andero 1992 Viljandi maakond
5253 Lill, Andreas 1991 Tartu maakond
5881 Lillemets, Rivo 1977 Rapla maakond
5772 Lipping, Kaisa 1985 Tartu maakond Tehvandi SK
5915 Lippur, Elar 1973 Finland
5258 Ljamin, Raigo 1979 Tartu maakond
6163 Lohk, Liisi 2006 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
5780 Lohk, Signe 1977 Pärnu maakond
5719 Loit, Reena 1974 Saare maakond Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla SA
5868 Lomp, Avo 1961 Lääne-Viru maakond Baltic Agro Team
5995 Lomp, Heigo 1978 Tartu maakond AC Racing
5221 Lonks, Tanel 1978 Harju maakond
5829 Loogus, Tarmo 1975 Tartu maakond
5380 Lootus, Kristi 1974 Harju maakond
5260 Lopman, Arvi 1967 Tartu maakond
5493 Luht, Keneli 1990 Põlva maakond
6063 Luigaste, Steve 1985 Tartu maakond
5448 Luik, Erki 2002 Ida-Viru maakond
5465 Lumiste, Ruudi 2009 Tartu maakond TÜASK
5062 Lust, Toomas 1957 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
5684 Luts, Ahti 1972 Tartu maakond
5091 Luts, Arvi 1982 Tartu maakond
5395 Luts, Lembitu 1972 Tartu maakond
5399 Luts, Maret 1990 Harju maakond Excellent Business Solutions Eesti AS
5886 Luts, Vello 1976 Harju maakond Trismile
5601 Lutsar, Taavi 1990 Tartu maakond
5360 Luuri, Enno 1967 Viljandi maakond
5043 Lätte, Raivo 1972 Tartu maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
6010 Lääts, Marge 1977 Tartu maakond
Lõhmus, Alo 2003 Tartu maakond
5863 Lõhmus, Enn 1945 Tartu maakond
5358 Lõhmus, Indrek 1962 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
5575 Lõokene, Anneli 1966 Harju maakond
5174 Maasik, Egert 1989 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
5138 Maasing, Marko 1974 Tartu maakond Ikodor AS
5867 Maddison, Evelin 1983 Harju maakond
5417 Madis, Kätlin 1981 Valga maakond Päästeamet
6157 Madissoon, Ülo 1962 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
5218 Magerin, Margus 1966 Tartu maakond
5929 Maidla, Albert 2005 Harju maakond
5928 Maidla, Kairi 1971 Harju maakond Tallinki Spordiklubi
5506 Maidla, Margit 1976 Harju maakond Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet
5040 Maidla, Priit 1982 Tartu maakond
5450 Maiste, Margus 1975 Pärnu maakond
5368 Majas, Indrek 1975 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
5699 Maksimenko, Aleksei 1985 Harju maakond
5614 Malberg, Gregor 2006 Harju maakond
5028 Mandel, Erhard 1968 Põlva maakond
5149 Mangusson, Magnus 2004 Harju maakond
5045 Mangusson, Marek 1971 Pärnu maakond
5272 Mangusson, Tanel 1975 Harju maakond
5668 Mangusson, Toivo 1945 Harju maakond
5242 Mangusson, Willem 2003 Harju maakond
5187 Mannas, Taiko 1987 Tartu maakond
5367 Marjapuu, Virko 1978 Tartu maakond
5356 Martinson, Haljand 1979 Tartu maakond
5081 Martinson, Jüri 1960 Pärnu maakond JAKE
5471 Mauer, Tiit 1968 Tartu maakond
5414 Maurin, Juri 1970 Ida-Viru maakond
6111 Mehine, Mirjam 1997 Võru maakond
5777 Meier, Jaanus 1974 Põlva maakond
5405 Meltsov, Mart 1961 Võru maakond Maanteeamet
5808 Merilain, Illimar 1969 Tartu maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
5404 Mering, Heiti 1971 Harju maakond
5839 Mesila, Ingrid 1959 Tartu maakond Orkla Eesti AS
5067 Metsa, Andras 1972 Tartu maakond
5305 Metsa, Erkki 1975 Tartu maakond
6186 Metsaorg, Beatrice Marlene 1996 Harju maakond
6172 Metsaorg, Jüri 1966 Harju maakond
5480 Metsaots, Mikk 2006 Harju maakond
5792 Metsar, Sander 1987 Valga maakond Graanul Invest AS
5892 Metsoja, Mario 1985 Harju maakond
6103 Mihhailov, Alexander 2005 Harju maakond
6185 Mikko, Martin 1987 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
5755 Miljand, Argo 1973 Harju maakond
5734 Minin, Igor 1955 Tartu maakond
5776 Minin, Mirjam 1990 Jõgeva maakond Palmako AS
5672 Minkovski, Mark 1978 Harju maakond
5956 Mironenko, Evgenii 1994 Harju maakond
5716 Mitt, Risto 1982 Tartu maakond
5264 Mitt, Terje 1978 Harju maakond Cosmos Sport
5782 Moks, Enn 1952 Pärnu maakond
5411 Murumäe, Aimi 1972 Harju maakond
5250 Murumäe, Marek 2001 Harju maakond
5884 Must, Aivi 1963 Lääne-Viru maakond
5885 Must, Enno 1963 Lääne-Viru maakond
6510 Mutli, Andrus 1969 Tartu maakond
5382 Mutli, Marina 1966 Tartu maakond
5895 Mäesalu, Heiki 1961 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
5251 Mäesepp, Laura 1983 Harju maakond Uuesalu Spordiklubi
5930 Mäesepp, Mauris 2007 Tartu maakond TÜASK
5650 Mäesepp, Taavi 1977 Harju maakond Uuesalu Spordiklubi
6193 Mägi, Gerly 1990 Saare maakond
5667 Mägi, Maarja Johanna 1997 Tartu maakond
5491 Mägi, Meelis 1969 Rapla maakond
6096 Mägi, Virgo 1978 Viljandi maakond Espak Viljandi
5790 Mändoja, Maris 1993 Tartu maakond
6080 Männik, Merle 1972 Harju maakond Täppsportlased
5505 Männil, Maarika 1965 Järva maakond
5293 Männiste, Valdur 1969 Tartu maakond
6034 Mõrd, Marcos 2002 Harju maakond A. Le Coq
5347 Mõrd, Rando 1969 Harju maakond A. Le Coq
5205 Mõtte, Mati 1978 Tartu maakond
5558 Mõttus, Andra 1975 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
5014 Mõttus, Raivo 1958 Tartu maakond MTS Cycling Team
5102 Mõttus, Ricky 2008 Tartu maakond MTS Cycling Team
5010 Mõttus, Risto 1985 Finland MTS Cycling Team
5708 Mölder, Joosep 1990 Jõgeva maakond
5150 Mölder, Priit 1978 Harju maakond
5279 Mölder, Tauno 1986 Võru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
5934 Mööl, Marten 2006 Harju maakond
Mündel, Aivo 1964 Rapla maakond
5039 Mürk, Karl Oskar 2000 Harju maakond Sportlove
5657 Naarits, Marge 1976 Harju maakond
6504 Narusk, Hegri 1977 Tartu maakond
6134 Needo, Argo 1990 Tartu maakond
5461 Neemre, Andres 1975 Harju maakond Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
5609 Neering, Riivo 1973 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
5669 Neigla, Tõnis 1977 Harju maakond Sportlove
6155 Nesterov, Nikolay 1956 Ida-Viru maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
5811 Nigulas, Eva 1979 Jõgeva maakond
5813 Nigulas, Hannes 1977 Jõgeva maakond Päästeamet
5274 Nihvelt, Handro 1987 Tartu maakond
5248 Niidu, Toomas 1960 Võru maakond
5856 Niidumaa, Anni 1988 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
5737 Niilus, Marilin 1993 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
6086 Nikolajev, Aleksandr 1991 Tartu maakond
6195 Nirk, Irina 1983 Harju maakond
6147 Nisamedtinov, Omar 2007 Harju maakond Nõmme Rattaklubi
5725 Nisamedtinov, Raul 2009 Harju maakond Nõmme Rattaklubi
6073 Nisu, Kaspar 1990 Tartu maakond
5445 Nool, Jürgen 1986 Tartu maakond Baltic Agro Team
5774 Noormägi, Eve 1988 Harju maakond
5710 Noormägi, Margus 1973 Harju maakond Õhuvägi
5771 Nooska, Triin 1982 Tartu maakond
5919 Norkute, Loreta 1986 Lithuania
5715 Nurk, Margit 1978 Tartu maakond FC Helios
5137 Nurm, Neeme 1981 Tartu maakond
5207 Nurm, Peep 1977 Tartu maakond
5993 Nurme, Janek 1985 Tartu maakond
5020 Näss, Margo 1969 Harju maakond
5903 Nõmm, Kärol Britt 2003 Harju maakond Nõmme Rattaklubi
5120 Nõmm, Rasmus 2007 Harju maakond Nõmme Rattaklubi
5604 Nõmmiste, Kalev 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
5866 Nõmmiste, Karel 2004 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
5485 Nõmmiste, Maris 2002 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
5704 Nöps, Riho 1970 Tartu maakond Scania Eesti AS
5263 Oja, Andreas 1993 Tartu maakond KL Tartu malev
5036 Ojasaar, Tarmo 1978 Tartu maakond
5817 Oksaar, Andres 1969 Rapla maakond
Olak, Hugo 1966 Tartu maakond
5954 Olesk, Raivo 1967 Tartu maakond
5510 Olgo, Eve 1970 Harju maakond
5932 Olop, Andi 2003 Harju maakond
5144 Opikov, Raul 2007 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
6151 Oraka, Andrus 1981 Tartu maakond
5071 Oras, Esko 1990 Tartu maakond Tartu Terminal AS
5984 Oras, Keiu 1996 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
5146 Oras, Mati 1949 Harju maakond
5750 Orason, Kadri 1982 Tartu maakond SK Pleki Pande
5331 Orav, Rasmus 1990 Harju maakond
6121 Ordning, Argo 1981 Tartu maakond
5741 Org, Sirli 1966 Harju maakond
5937 Orul, Kertu 1997 Harju maakond
6090 Ostrat, Ele 1979 Tartu maakond
6091 Ostrat, Elvis 1976 Tartu maakond
5003 Ots, Riho 1983 Viljandi maakond Hawaii Express
5926 Otsing, Ardo 1972 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
6083 Ott, Aivo 1970 Tartu maakond
5502 Paama, Gunnar 1982 Tartu maakond
5524 Paavo, Edgar 1991 Ida-Viru maakond
5682 Padjus, Brit 1984 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
5428 Padrik, Tanel 1969 Tartu maakond
5267 Paju, Marek 1978 Harju maakond
5118 Paju, Thristan 2006 Lääne-Viru maakond SK Rakke
5425 Pajur, Maris 1986 Järva maakond
5627 Pajur, Raido 1994 Pärnu maakond
6030 Pajur, Roger 2008 Harju maakond
5394 Pall, Eneli 1974 Harju maakond
5397 Pall, Ott 1973 Harju maakond
Palloson, Margus 1979 Tartu maakond
Palm, Ingemar 1975 Võru maakond
5649 Palm, Tiia 1966 Tartu maakond
5623 Palu, Tanel 1986 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
5097 Paluoja, Madis 1970 Tartu maakond Trismile
6039 Pandis, Hannula-Katrin 1990 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
6065 Papp, Tommi 1989 Tartu maakond
5373 Pappel, Eno 1971 Harju maakond
5087 Pappel, Jaanus 1971 Harju maakond Viimsi Sport
5383 Pappel, Ralf Rasmus 2005 Harju maakond
5643 Pappel, Tanel 1993 Harju maakond Excellent Business Solutions Eesti AS
5317 Parik, Ants 1968 Viljandi maakond
5481 Park, Liisi 1987 Tartu maakond TÜASK
5339 Parts, Reeta 1989 Tartu maakond
6075 Parts, Richard 2007 Tartu maakond
5820 Parve, Katren 1971 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
6081 Pauklin, Marec 2003 Harju maakond
5302 Paulov, Aare 1976 Tartu maakond Ikodor AS
6106 Pauskar, Kerli 1984 Valga maakond
5196 Pedaja, Taavi 1982 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
5677 Pedak, Indrek 1966 Pärnu maakond
6021 Pedaste, Karel 2006 Tartu maakond
6020 Pedaste, Margus 1976 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
5553 Peets, Vivika 1969 Tartu maakond Ravimiamet
5689 Pehlak, Anna-Liisa 1989 Võru maakond Salvest AS
5139 Peiker, Meelis 1978 Pärnu maakond Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet
5197 Pendra, Üllo 1978 Tartu maakond Astro Baltics
5489 Peri, Nora 2005 Võru maakond
5058 Perm, Ivar 1965 Tartu maakond MTS Cycling Team
5075 Peterkopf, Indrek 1970 Tartu maakond
5924 Peterson, Elisabet 2006 Tartu maakond
5987 Peterson, Karl Erik 2003 Tartu maakond
5013 Peterson, Marko 1977 Viljandi maakond
5852 Peterson, Peep 1975 Tartu maakond
5381 Peterson, Tiit 1979 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
5693 Peterson, Toomas 1974 Tartu maakond
5082 Petrov, Dmitri 1976 Valga maakond Valga-Valka Spordiklubi
5466 Pihl, Rene Ben 2006 Hiiu maakond
5591 Pihlakas, Katrin 1980 Harju maakond
6108 Pihlamets, Rain 1980 Harju maakond
5997 Pihlap, Anna-Liisa 2003 Tartu maakond
5165 Pihlau, Andrus 1976 Tartu maakond
5985 Pihlau, Toomas 1968 Tartu maakond
5076 Pihtjõe, Janek 1975 Harju maakond Viimsi Sport
5487 Piir, Evelin 1980 Tartu maakond
6025 Piirmets, Pille-Riin 1980 Harju maakond Õhuvägi
5794 Pikker, Priit 1976 Harju maakond Kose AMK ct
5967 Pikkor, Reigo 2010 Pärnu maakond
5546 Piller, Toomas 1970 Tartu maakond Kükametsa Pritsuklubi
6066 Pillerpau, Annika 1976 Harju maakond
5580 Pillerpau, Tauno 1978 Harju maakond
6055 Pipirs, Arvids 1963 Latvia
5261 Pitkäärt, Rando 1981 Tartu maakond Tamrex
5674 Ploom, Andrus 1965 Võru maakond
5673 Ploom, Helena 2004 Võru maakond
5841 Ploomipuu, Ave 1973 Tartu maakond
5550 Pokk, Rein 1968 Harju maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
6520 Pokkinen, Margus 1964 Tartu maakond
6511 Poll - Riives, Elina 1985 Harju maakond
6521 Poll, Malle 1958 Harju maakond
5645 Poll, Marko 1988 Harju maakond
5271 Poller, Peep 1964 Harju maakond
5402 Pool, Andres 1966 Tartu maakond
5407 Pool, Artur 1995 Tartu maakond
5195 Pool, Marko 1980 Rapla maakond
6006 Poola, Airi 1984 Valga maakond
6137 Poolake, Helen 1976 Harju maakond SportTravel
5100 Poska, Erko 1980 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
5562 Praks, Kaur 2006 Tartu maakond
5499 Praks, Neeme 1978 Tartu maakond
5840 Prans, Leili 1951 Tartu maakond OK Ilves
5519 Prans, Paavo 1972 Tartu maakond
5692 Pratt, Nicolas 1987 Harju maakond
5447 Prei, Hergo 1976 Tartu maakond Korp! Fraternitas Liviensis
6042 Prikk, Hannes 1976 Harju maakond
6043 Prikk, Priidu 2010 Harju maakond
5024 Priks, Hanno 1963 Valga maakond Viljandi VAK Staier
6189 Priks, Kalmer 1980 Tartu maakond
6175 Pristavka, Rauno 1988 Jõgeva maakond
5129 Prits, Jaanus 1966 Lääne-Viru maakond
6100 Prodel, Andry 1968 Harju maakond
6099 Prodel, Anneli 1978 Harju maakond
6058 Proosvelt, Angelina 2005 Harju maakond
6057 Proosvelt, Sigrid 1977 Harju maakond
5415 Pruuel, Raivo 1966 Harju maakond SK ProRunner
5095 Pruuli, Karl 1999 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
5359 Pruuli, Paul 2006 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
5206 Prääm, Alar 1971 Harju maakond Scania Eesti AS
Prääm, Ardi 2004 Harju maakond
5054 Prääm, Auris 2001 Harju maakond
5452 Puhang, Mari 1976 Harju maakond
5640 Pukk, Aivar 1985 Tartu maakond
5476 Pulles, Jaanus 1964 Tartu maakond Klubi Tartu Maraton
5304 Pumpurs, Andris 1972 Latvia
5296 Purga, Avo 1982 Tartu maakond
5759 Purgats, Katrin 1984 Valga maakond
5760 Purgats, Renno 1982 Valga maakond
5960 Purre, Martin 1974 Harju maakond
6164 Puusaag, Mia-Maria 2007 Harju maakond Porter Racing
5879 Puusaag, Peeter 1980 Harju maakond
5665 Puusepp, Vallo 1968 Harju maakond RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
5436 Puusta, Ivar 1975 Harju maakond
5597 Puusta, Kaspar Verner 2004 Harju maakond
5413 Pähkel, Marget 1977 Harju maakond
6104 Pärgmäe, Priit 1979 Tartu maakond Raintree Estonia OÜ
5916 Pärlin, Veiko 1972 Harju maakond
5921 Pärn, Andri 2008 Tartu maakond TÜASK
5821 Pärn, Margis 1978 Tartu maakond
5434 Pärn, Riho 1982 Tartu maakond
5219 Pärt, Ingrit 1975 Harju maakond
5126 Pärt, Janek 1976 Harju maakond
5328 Põierpaas, Sven 1969 Harju maakond Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet
5109 Põld, Kalle 1966 Tartu maakond
5188 Põldmaa, Robin 2003 Jõgeva maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
5819 Põldmaa, Sirli 1976 Jõgeva maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
5651 Põldoja, Ülle 1958 Tartu maakond OK Ilves
5154 Põlgast, Urmas 1973 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
6098 Põllumäe, Urmas 1967 Viljandi maakond
5408 Põlts, Heiki 1963 Harju maakond
5557 Püvi, Patrick 2005 Harju maakond RedBike
5130 Raadla, Rünno 2007 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
6161 Rackauskas, Vismantas 1999 Lithuania S-Sportas
5332 Raidve, Meelis 1971 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
6093 Raidvee, Joonas 2000 Tartu maakond
6524 Raidvee, Priit 1966 Tartu maakond
5032 Raiesmaa, Eldur 1967 Pärnu maakond
5031 Raiesmaa, Remo 2003 Pärnu maakond
5215 Raig, Risto 1990 Põlva maakond
5300 Rajala-Pihl, Kadi 1976 Hiiu maakond
5189 Rammul, Jaan 1992 Harju maakond
5326 Randmaa, Rando 1978 Harju maakond
5900 Randrüüt, Rauno 1985 Rapla maakond
5159 Rannala, Robert 2004 Harju maakond
5400 Rannamäe, Tõnu 1969 Harju maakond AS Schenker
5508 Rannik, Üllar 1968 Harju maakond
5857 Ranniku, Indrek 1965 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
5766 Ranniku, Nora 2006 Tartu maakond
6028 Ranniku, Reti 1995 Tartu maakond
5846 Ranniku, Ria 2001 Tartu maakond
5111 Raud, Avo 1961 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
5225 Raud, Margus 1969 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
5312 Raudsaar, Indrek 1979 Harju maakond
5349 Raudsepp, Rannu 1980 Tartu maakond
5568 Rauk, Kristiine 1972 Tartu maakond
59