Participants

89km / 40km

Bib Name Birth year From Sportsclub/Company
2580 Aagver, Maris 1975 Harju maakond
2290 Aak, Sibelle 1977 Pärnu maakond
3284 Aal, Jaanus 1981 Tartu maakond
667 Aalik, Marko 1975 Harju maakond
1797 Aamisepp, Andres 1980 Harju maakond
693 Aamisepp, Arno 1991 Harju maakond
1825 Aamisepp, Tõnu 1953 Harju maakond
2551 Aarma, Raul 1976 Rapla maakond
443 Aas, Andres 1977 Viljandi maakond
2374 Aas, Eero 1970 Pärnu maakond
1960 Aas, Norman 1975 Hiiu maakond
726 Aasaru, Juhan 1983 Tartu maakond
1203 Aasmäe, Arris 1972 Harju maakond
881 Aasoja, Arbo 1968 Harju maakond
1241 Aav, Priit 1972 Tartu maakond
1795 Aava, Andres 1962 Harju maakond
1371 Aavel, Kärt 1984 Põlva maakond
602 Aavel, Rivo 1983 Põlva maakond
1043 Aavik, Aivar 1965 Harju maakond
2175 Abel, Rene 1981 Rapla maakond
1774 Abram, Eva 1983 Harju maakond
957 Adamson, Peeter 1953 Tartu maakond
1271 Adamson, Urmas 1971 Harju maakond
1642 Adel, Ander 1977 Lääne-Viru maakond
2178 Ader, Talis 1967 Harju maakond Telia SK
761 Adijans, Edgars 1975 Latvia
2732 Adli, Marek 1974 Lääne-Viru maakond
2656 Adosson, Ivo 1973 Tartu maakond
2631 Adosson, Kristo 1988 Tartu maakond
708 Adusoo, Jaanus 1970 Harju maakond
3368 Agarkov, Maksim 1996 Ida-viru maakond
902 Agu, Rauno 1969 Lääne-Viru maakond
2915 Ahu, Laila 1984 Ida-Viru maakond
2272 Ahu, Ülo 1957 Ida-Viru maakond
1495 Ahun, Johannes 1987 Harju maakond
1676 Aigro, Marko 1971 Tartu maakond
146 Ailt, Priit 1983 Harju maakond
1810 Aimsalu, Mart 1969 Harju maakond
5 Ainsalu, Markku 1979 Tartu maakond
2294 Ainsoo, Meelis 1977 Põlva maakond
1307 Ait, Aivo 1975 Harju maakond
1010 Ait, Indrek 1973 Harju maakond
3073 Akenpärg, Egert 1986 Harju maakond
288 Akis, Sandis 1975 Latvia
2985 Aksel, Indrek 1983 Lääne-Viru maakond
1396 Alaküla, Raimo 1981 Harju maakond
2376 Alasoo, Kert 1989 Tartu maakond
840 Alaväli, Ülari 1981 Tartu maakond
212 Albri, Kalev 1975 Harju maakond
2980 Alekseev, Mikhail 1976 Russia
141 Aleksei, Kushnir 1981 Harju maakond
1932 Alev, Gen 1996 Valga maakond
1617 Alev, Magnar 1972 Valga maakond
1121 Alexandrov, Grigory 1972 Russia
1115 Algpeus, Mati-Evert 1997 Harju maakond
1541 Algre, Gerda 1978 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
860 Aliasov, Sergei 1955 Russia
57 Alisauskas, Jonas 1996 Lithuania
2942 Alisauskas, Saulius 1973 Lithuania
3225 Alisov, Andrey 1987 Russia
2445 Allaje, Aare 1971 Tartu maakond
764 Allan, Kibin 1964 Harju maakond
1399 Allas, Ain 1987 Viljandi maakond
3200 Allas, Kalle 1969 Harju maakond
2793 Allas, Roger 1982 Harju maakond
936 Allekõrs, Valmar 1968 Tartu maakond
3255 Aller, Gert 1978 Harju maakond
2357 Alles, Kalev 1957 Viljandi maakond
2782 Allik, Aivar 1959 Harju maakond
2293 Allik, Marko 1984 Viljandi maakond
1778 Allikajaka, Anneli 1978 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
2608 Alliksaar, Indrek 1974 Harju maakond
2035 Alliksoo, Alan 1991 Võru maakond
1709 Allilender, Rando 1984 Tartu maakond
916 Allmere, Andres 1963 Harju maakond
3240 Alnek, Karmen 1989 Tartu maakond
573 Altin, Enn 1971 Tartu maakond
929 Altin, Ergo 1996 Tartu maakond
895 Altküla, Anti 1982 Järva maakond
732 Altma, Andres 1972 Harju maakond
3346 Altmets, Martin 1995 Harju maakond
2425 Altoja, Ahto 1993 Ida-Viru maakond
2504 Altoja, Annika 1997 Ida-Viru maakond
3033 Alttoa, Hannes 1972 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
2539 Alttoa, Margus 1976 Pärnu maakond Metaprint AS
2187 Alttoa, Risto 1982 Rapla maakond
342 Alumaa, Alar 1974 Harju maakond
3246 Alumaa, Priit 1966 Harju maakond
580 Alunurm, Alo 1970 Harju maakond
1779 Ambos, Silver 1958 Valga maakond
1111 Ammer, Indrek 1979 Järva maakond
1959 Ammon, Ants 1971 Harju maakond Eesti Raudtee AS
2363 Amur, Rainer 1982 Harju maakond
1313 Anari, Ott 1985 Harju maakond
2863 Anastasiev, Dmitry 1974 Russia
234 Andersons, Ainars 1962 Latvia
677 Andersons, Ingus 1981 Latvia
1030 Andins, Valdis 1948 Latvia
1030 Andins, Valdis 1948 Latvia
65 Andrasiunas, Petras 1983 Lithuania
2473 Andreev, Victor 1965 Russia
2685 Andreson, Mikk 1989 Tartu maakond
1319 Andresson, Raul 1967 Harju maakond
1950 Andriusaitis, Aurimas 1989 Lithuania
3048 Andrus, Peterkop 1977 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
3199 Angelstok, Aivar 1967 Harju maakond
481 Angerma, Meelis 1979 Harju maakond
225 Anier, Aivo 1983 Harju maakond
1586 Animägi, Tiit 1963 Harju maakond Telia SK
2602 Anniko, Reiko 1990 Valga maakond
1443 Annion, Silver 1983 Harju maakond
1058 Annok, Alar 1978 Tartu maakond
3342 Annok, Joel 1979 Harju maakond
2383 Annuk, Merikene 1978 Jõgeva maakond
1349 Annus, Toivo 1971 Harju maakond
3064 Annusver, Priit 1983 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1041 Ansen, Rein 1983 Harju maakond
1012 Ansip, Ethel 1974 Harju maakond
494 Ansip-Kukk, Evelin 1974 Harju maakond
525 Ansko, Ilmar 1973 Tartu maakond
2651 Antalainen, Lauri 1980 Tartu maakond
2786 Antipov, Dmitriy 1998 Russia
2541 Anton, Arno 1958 Tartu maakond
3166 Anton, Ivo 1970 Võru maakond
2420 Antoshkina, Elena 1964 Russia
2597 Antsmäe, Tauno 1974 Harju maakond
924 Antsov, Andres 1974 Harju maakond
2405 Antsov, Urmas 1956 Harju maakond
2720 Anvelt, Margus 1990 Harju maakond OlyBet
1044 Aola, Gert 1984 Pärnu maakond
2454 Aotäht, Aivar 1970 Tartu maakond
534 Apinis, Ainars 1967 Latvia
2914 Apinis, Martins 1989 Latvia
138 Arak, Anti 1973 Valga maakond
2613 Areda, Tarmo 1974 Harju maakond
3022 Arend, Mati 1987 Tartu maakond
993 Arens, Marek 1989 Tartu maakond
488 Arge, Endrus 1974 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
2987 Aria , Sven 1968 Tartu maakond
2315 Arm, Kristin 1972 Harju maakond
3365 Armanis, Lauris 1985 Latvia
1976 Aro, Marko 1979 Harju maakond
962 Aron, Hannes 1970 Pärnu maakond
2897 Arrak, Tõnu 1990 Tartu maakond
1367 Arras, Ando 1975 Harju maakond
1056 Arro, Mihkel 1986 Valga maakond
1817 Arro, Urmo 1980 Tartu maakond
2458 Arst, Alar 1962 Tartu maakond
3207 Artel, Raido 1985 Harju maakond
256 Artel, Veiko 1971 Harju maakond
2813 Aru, Karl 1986 Harju maakond
1325 Arula, Ando 1982 Harju maakond SK VELO
185 Arula, Raul 1958 Tartu maakond SK VELO
2688 Arumeel, Ansi 1978 Harju maakond
3234 Arumeel, Erki 1969 Harju maakond
1953 Arumets, Joel 1970 Tartu maakond
1063 Arumägi, Jaanus 1974 Harju maakond
3269 Arus, Tiit 1971 Saare maakond
2302 Arusalu, Martin 1995 Harju maakond
3149 Astrauskas, Linas 1988 Lithuania
1626 Asur, Veikko 1982 Valga maakond
3191 Atamanov, Mikhael 1976 Russia
556 Aule, Krister 1977 Viljandi maakond
199 Aun, Martin 1964 Harju maakond
949 Aus, Andres 1972 Tartu maakond
3034 Aus, Jaanus 1974 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
1887 Aus, Marko 1985 Harju maakond
1165 Ausmees, Joosep 1985 Saare maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
2079 Ausmees, Raiko 1984 Harju maakond
6 Austa, Caspar 1982 Tartu maakond
427 Avalo, Imre 1980 Harju maakond
3303 Avarsalu, Olav 1977 Pärnu maakond
2824 Avik, Eeva 1988 Harju maakond
474 Bachaus, Arno 1978 Tartu maakond
1444 Bachmann, Ago 1970 Ida-Viru maakond
1457 Bachmann, Priit 1975 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
1208 Bagajev, Nikolai 1980 Harju maakond
134 Balgabaev, Ravshan 1972 Harju maakond
307 Balins, Andris 1978 Latvia
1477 Balka, Andis 1985 Latvia
283 Balodis, Andris 1972 Latvia
2959 Barabash, Aleksei 1969 Russia
480 Baranovskis, Henrikas 1966 Lithuania
388 Bardovskis, Aivars 1964 Latvia
357 Batov, Nikolai 1984 Russia
571 Bauer, Heigo 1964 Harju maakond
3380 Bauer, Indrek 1990 Harju maakond
2898 Bau┼żys, Vaidotas 1983 Lithuania
2096 Beitane, Inese 1964 Latvia
1000 Bekers, Marcis 1987 Latvia
814 Bekers, Peteris 1961 Latvia
380 Beljajev, Vladimir 1966 Tartu maakond
2866 Beljakov, Rain 1983 Harju maakond
2043 Belov, Andero 1980 Tartu maakond Telia SK
1728 Belovs, Maris 1986 Latvia
3108 Beniušis, Justas 1997 Lithuania
3192 Berens, Asko 1973 Saare maakond
3343 Berzins, Janis 1971 Latvia
1593 Berzins, Juris 1954 Latvia
1941 Bezrukov , Vladimir 1970 Russia
1821 Bieksa, Zilvinas 1969 Lithuania
1006 Birkants, Peteris 1989 Latvia
594 Birkants, Roberts 1996 Latvia
845 Birkants, Viesturs 1962 Latvia
965 Biryukov, Sergey 1976 Russia
1556 Bitter, Väino 1967 Harju maakond
2312 Bleive, Ahti 1967 Põlva maakond
72 Blums, Martins 1995 Latvia
1151 Bobin, Alexey 1994 Russia
224 Bogdanov, Risto 1983 Tartu maakond
246 Bogdanovs, Aivars 1965 Latvia
882 Bormeister, Elmar 1971 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
2766 Boze, Maris 1973 Latvia
400 Brazovskis, Kaspars 1977 Latvia
982 Brenayzen, Ilya 1968 Russia
1170 Brezinskis, Valters 1993 Latvia
2969 Breške, Dzintars 1974 Latvia
1102 Brokans, Andris 1970 Latvia
133 Brokans, Raimonds 1973 Latvia
1350 Broks, Simanis 1982 Latvia
1472 Budkin, Alexander 1973 Russia
2619 Buks, Mintauts 1953 Latvia
1597 Bulatovskii, Evgenii 1979 Honduras
1736 Burkov, Boriss 1971 Harju maakond
1883 Burm, Peter 1983 Tartu maakond
391 Caklis, Normunds 1975 Latvia
3310 Caune, Peteris 1983 Latvia
1579 Caune, Vismants 1943 Latvia
1409 Cavars, Aigars 1980 Latvia
2867 Cekauskas, Albertas 1979 Lithuania
548 Ceksters, Valdis 1960 Latvia
1088 Chervov, Yury 1970 Russia
3084 Chichenin, Sergei 1945 Russia
2180 Churin, Sergey 1974 Russia
1086 Cikste, Arvis 1989 Latvia
215 Cikste, Kaspars 1981 Latvia
1261 Cima, Maris 1986 Latvia
2797 Cirvelis, Girts 1989 Latvia
1092 Dabrikas, Donatas 1986 Lithuania
2021 Dahlgren, Anne 1982 Finland
1146 Dainis, Andris 1949 Latvia
2921 Daniel, Ken 1980 Harju maakond
262 Danilas, Meelis 1967 Valga maakond
467 Danilov, Andrus 1973 Harju maakond
420 Daugirdas, Arunas 1966 Lithuania
835 Daugirdas, Kipras 1996 Lithuania
1808 Davel, Indrek 1975 Harju maakond
553 Dedov, Peeter 1981 Tartu maakond
3339 Deket, Sergei 1981 Lääne-Viru maakond
2763 Demcakovs, Igors 1977 Latvia
906 Demyanenko, Andrey 1978 Latvia
2052 Denisov, Andrey 1972 Russia
2787 Dilys, Jaunius 1976 Lithuania
3232 Dimante, Darta 1989 Latvia
2681 Ding, Wei 1991 Antigua and Barbuda
170 Dinsbergs, Toms 1988 Latvia
447 Doman, Andrei 1976 Harju maakond
2305 Dombrovska, Jelena 1976 Latvia
2776 Dombrovskis, Mareks 1975 Latvia
2459 Dooner, Teet 1974 Harju maakond
1242 Drake, Roberts 1956 Latvia
1900 Dreimanis, Regnars 1973 Latvia
934 Dreimann, Annes 1975 Pärnu maakond
2146 Dreimann, Kaido 1982 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
2515 Drobet, Asko 1977 Harju maakond
2733 Dronsutavicius, Audrius 1975 Lithuania
1840 Drozdov, Mikhail 1971 Russia
538 Dsilna, Indro 1978 Harju maakond
2988 Dubrov, Einar 1975 Harju maakond
1493 Dulmanis, Haralds 1979 Latvia
39 Dumcius, Matas 1994 Lithuania
116 Dzalbs, Gunars 1971 Latvia
1812 Eamets, Annika 1969 Harju maakond
1101 Eamets, Jaanus 1966 Harju maakond
471 Eamets, Joonas 1991 Harju maakond
1871 East, Egert 1980 Saare maakond
250 Ebber, Andrus 1966 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
500 Ebras, Kaido 1981 Harju maakond
384 Edemskiy, Andrey 1981 Russia
1575 Edovald, Tarvo 1969 Harju maakond
2380 Edur, Siim 1980 Harju maakond
1334 Eelmere, Teet 1963 Harju maakond
1675 Eelmets, Indrek 1978 Harju maakond
784 Eenraid, Priit 1971 Pärnu maakond Sindi SK KALJU
2694 Eensaar, Silver 1978 Harju maakond
1281 Eensalu, Agris 1979 Harju maakond
930 Eensalu, Anders 1981 Harju maakond
2245 Eensoo, Gunnar 1974 Viljandi maakond
1637 Eerme, Hanno 1969 Harju maakond Telia SK
829 Eesmaa, Heigo 1981 Rapla maakond
1740 Eesmaa, Sulev 1985 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1724 Eglitis, Dainis 1976 Latvia
1943 Ehala, Erlend 1978 Tartu maakond
435 Ehandi, Ermo 1976 Harju maakond
2349 Ehasalu, Allan 1983 Harju maakond
2259 Ehavee, Andres 1974 Pärnu maakond
10015 Ehrberg, Liisa 1988 Viljandi maakond
294 Eiger, Rein 1972 Viljandi maakond
998 Eilo, Enno 1965 Lääne-viru maakond SK Rakke
2925 Eilo, Kurmo 1983 Harju maakond
2181 Einaru, Karl 1995 Harju maakond
1298 Einblau, Eero 1964 Harju maakond
507 Einblau, Mihkel 1986 Harju maakond
2281 Einland, Vello 1958 Harju maakond EWK
544 Einmaa, Tiit 1977 Lääne-viru maakond Eesti Raudtee AS
2647 Einpalu, Mart 1973 Harju maakond
2536 Eisen, Mati 1971 Harju maakond OlyBet
425 Elbrecht, Erki 1977 Harju maakond
2025 Ellamik, Tarmo 1978 Tartu maakond
1237 Ellamik, Väino 1971 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
1787 Elling, Tõnis 1972 Harju maakond
1415 Ellram, Jüri 1955 Järva maakond
1392 Elmanovits, Erik 1976 Harju maakond
2069 Elmend, Aivar 1964 Jõgeva maakond
928 Elo, Armas 1970 Harju maakond
2783 Elstner, Frank 1981 Germany
2379 Engel, Margo 1975 Harju maakond
2351 Engel, Vilmar 1967 Harju maakond
1939 Ennok, Brita 1998 Harju maakond
429 Ennok, Tarmo 1973 Harju maakond
2847 Ennuste, Jaak 1964 Harju maakond
2426 Enok, Jaan 1971 Jõgeva maakond
2657 Enok, Teet 1974 Ida-viru maakond
354 Epner, Indrek 1972 Harju maakond
2937 Erend, Erkki 1977 Harju maakond
2983 Erglis, Imants 1984 Latvia
114 Erikson, Toomas 1976 Harju maakond
2191 Erin, Lembit 1978 Harju maakond
2150 Ermann, Rait 1980 Harju maakond
408 Ernits, Ardu 1960 Jõgeva maakond
1172 Ers, Alger 1975 Tartu maakond
1240 Esinurm, Üllar 1980 Harju maakond
1789 Eskelinen, Marko 1964 Finland
315 Eskla, Anti 1973 Võru maakond
706 Ester, Indrek 1975 Harju maakond
1345 Estermaa, Ago 1961 Harju maakond
2617 Estermaa, Tiit 1981 Harju maakond
1791 Etverk, Jüri 1977 Harju maakond
511 Ever, Riho 1966 Harju maakond velo.clubbers.ee
1502 Evert, Helina 1971 Harju maakond
1506 Fazõlov, Timur 1987 Harju maakond
554 Fediunin, Yury 1968 Russia
1013 Fedorov, Evgeny 1965 Russia
3012 Fedorov, Iurii 1985 Russia
323 Fedosjonoks, Renars 1979 Latvia
2120 Fedotov, Igor 1976 Harju maakond
669 Fedyunin, Daniil 1996 Russia
3371 Feldman, Jüri 1957 Ida-viru maakond
3138 Field, Daniel 1987 United Kingdom
1951 Fimberg, Teet 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond
1009 Fjodorov, Ain 1972 Valga maakond
652 Fjodorov, Nikolai 1955 Tartu maakond OMNIVA SK
75 Flaksis, Andzs 1991 Latvia
531 Flaksis, Martins 1986 Latvia
3088 Flavyanov, Igor 1970 Russia
2022 Fomina, Tatjana 1983 Harju maakond OMNIVA SK
211 Freiberg, Sven 1975 Harju maakond
1745 Freimann, Ilmar 1984 Tartu maakond
2737 Freinats, Gints 1976 Latvia
2507 Friedrichs, Riho 1973 Harju maakond
532 Furmanis, Maris 1971 Latvia
899 Galgans, Aldis 1971 Latvia
953 Garancs, Laimonis 1970 Latvia
1326 Gasparavicius, Aistis 1981 Lithuania
368 Gaurilka , Vaidas 1987 Denmark
1239 Gavelis, Povilas 1979 Lithuania
1164 Gediminas, Martynas 1974 Lithuania
3392 Gelziniene, Aiste 1975 Lithuania
2912 Gelzinis, Linas 1972 Lithuania
880 Gelzinis, Martynas 1979 Lithuania
465 Gerasimchuk, Sergey 1971 Russia
1670 Gert, Klaaser 1968 Harju maakond
2803 Giraitis, Mindaugas 1990 Lithuania
2711 Giuseppe, Pistone 1964 Italy
853 Gontmacher, Siim 1978 Harju maakond
316 Goremykin, Sergey 1976 Russia
690 Gorev, Kirill 1963 Russia
479 Gornischeff, Feliks 1988 Tartu maakond
2568 Gostsõllo, Henri 1985 Harju maakond
452 Grabbi, Toomas 1979 Harju maakond
1295 Grams, Vilnis 1965 Latvia
647 Grants, Edijs 1985 Latvia
1129 Grants, Ingus 1962 Latvia
2419 Graumann, Martin 1984 Harju maakond
282 Greenbaum, Marko 1979 Harju maakond
142 Grigorovits, Jaanus 1975 Tartu maakond
3275 Grinbergs, Andris 1977 Latvia
990 Grinbergs, Kristaps 1986 Tartu maakond
113 Gristsenko, Andrei 1971 Harju maakond
2740 Gritenas, Mantas 1981 Lithuania
2141 Gromov, Leino 1973 Harju maakond
2963 Grosbergs, Sandis 1982 Latvia
2610 Grossthal, Kaido 1971 Harju maakond
407 Grünberg, Harry 1973 Harju maakond Porter Racing
2977 Grüner, Margus 1979 Harju maakond
1300 Grünthal, Kardo 1973 Harju maakond
1879 Gubaidulin, Boriss 1984 Harju maakond
2911 Gulbinas, Marius 1979 Lithuania
1657 Gull, Mihkel 1988 Lääne-Viru maakond
1310 Gumbrevicius, Gintautas 1959 Lithuania
238 Gunnar, Bergvald 1974 Harju maakond
2960 Gusikhin, Sergei 1978 Russia
1504 Gutmann, Aivar 1964 Harju maakond
1760 Gutmann, Tarmo 1972 Harju maakond ABB AS
3189 Gutmann, Velar 1974 Harju maakond
437 Gylys, Ignas 1978 Lithuania
2795 Haab, Peter 1983 Harju maakond
1015 Haas, Marco 1969 Harju maakond
3193 Haas, Mart 1986 Harju maakond
1061 Haas, Steve 1964 Harju maakond
378 Haav, Viljar 1975 Harju maakond
1490 Haava, Erti 1981 Harju maakond
505 Haava, Henno 1973 Tartu maakond
2682 Haavandi, Allan 1982 Harju maakond
2263 Haavik, Mart 1969 Harju maakond
605 Haaviste, Raido 1974 Tartu maakond
546 Hagen, Peeter 1958 Tartu maakond
2059 Hagu, Hannes 1977 Tartu maakond
1272 Hainsoo, Tauri 1987 Põlva maakond
672 Hakanen, Jarkko 1970 Finland
3043 Haldma, Laur 1987 Tartu maakond
2221 Haldre, Henri 1978 Harju maakond
2127 Haldre, Sulev 1956 Tartu maakond
1703 Hallast, Jürgen 1983 Tartu maakond
1445 Hallimäe, Rain 1957 Harju maakond
37 Hallop, Greg 1995 Viljandi maakond
3248 Hang, Asse 1970 Harju maakond
2707 Hanikat, Kaido 1967 Harju maakond
2952 Hanni, Margus 1997 Viljandi maakond
1666 Hanni, Rene 1982 Harju maakond
2347 Hanni, Tarmo 1951 Harju maakond
776 Hanschmidt, Henri 1976 Viljandi maakond
980 Hanson, Tarmo 1986 Saare maakond
179 Hansov, Hanno 1983 Harju maakond
192 Harand, Allan 1976 Harju maakond
180 Harri, Sügis 1964 Harju maakond
2949 Hartmanis, Janis 1971 Latvia
2947 Hartmanis, Toms 1990 Latvia
3221 Haruoja, Marko 1972 Harju maakond
657 Haud, Janek 1972 Harju maakond
1106 Haug, Risto 1972 Harju maakond
3317 Havamaa, Silver 1976 Harju maakond
1704 Hein, Avo 1968 Harju maakond
3147 Hein, Eerik 1980 Tartu maakond
3252 Heinmaa, Anita 1985 Pärnu maakond
1279 Heinmaa, Henri 1975 Harju maakond
2487 Heinsaar, Marek 1976 Harju maakond
359 Heinsar, Hardi 1972 Valga maakond
976 Helari, Pallas 1979 Harju maakond
2757 Helde, Üllar 1975 Saare maakond
2709 Helgand, Kalmer 1967 Harju maakond
3180 Hellman, Kim 1969 Finland
541 Helm, Jaak 1975 Tartu maakond
564 Helmik, Einar 1972 Harju maakond
1691 Hendrikson, Peeter 1967 Harju maakond
463 Hendrikson, Tõnu 1973 Võru maakond
1518 Henno, Lauri 1982 Harju maakond
3110 Hermann, Erko 1993 Harju maakond
1858 Hermann, Koit 1971 Tartu maakond
1533 Hermet, Jaanek 1975 Harju maakond
2457 Hermet, Jarno 1972 Tartu maakond
1799 Hidden 1969 Harju maakond
3081 Hidden 1975 Harju maakond
1355 Hiie, Kristo 1979 Harju maakond Telia SK
3124 Hiisku, Jorma 1990 Lääne-Viru maakond
1215 Hiisku, Mihail 1985 Lääne-Viru maakond
2250 Hilimon, Indrek 1980 Harju maakond
333 Himma, Markus 1993 Tartu maakond
1507 Hinn, Sven 1967 Harju maakond
836 Hints, Eric 1975 Harju maakond
2519 Hints, Kairi 1978 Harju maakond
825 Hintser, Jaanus 1972 Harju maakond
3122 Hintsov, Veiko 1969 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
662 Hio, Siim 1984 Harju maakond
1690 Hiob, Laur 1976 Harju maakond
3066 Hion, Lars-Erik 1980 Harju maakond Helmes AS
1053 Hirs, Janek 1985 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
153 Hirs, Marek 1986 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1339 Hirte, Igors 1973 Latvia
2397 Hoffmann, Hardi 1973 Tartu maakond
2927 Homko, Dainis 1984 Latvia
2844 Hommuk, Taavi 1985 Harju maakond
1209 Hoog, Harro 1983 Harju maakond
3072 Hoolma, Martin 1989 Harju maakond
650 Hoop, Martti 1987 Tartu maakond
2169 Hordo, Kaarel 1991 Järva maakond
1785 Hordo, Kaspar 1996 Järva maakond
2362 Hordo, Rein 1968 Järva maakond
2076 Horg, Sirle 1983 Võru maakond
3167 Hromenkov, Tanel 1974 Harju maakond
796 Huimerind, Villu 1979 Harju maakond
2343 Hunt, Egon 1976 Valga maakond
135 Hussar, Aimar 1981 Võru maakond
178 Hussar, Kaidar 1971 Harju maakond
2791 Hyvönen, Markku 1969 Finland
3313 Härm, Eve 1982 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1902 Härm, Leo 1947 Viljandi maakond
864 Härm, Margus 1981 Järva maakond
2490 Härmits, Riho 1973 Põlva maakond
1343 Härmson, Toomas 1970 Tartu maakond
721 Hõbemägi, Veikko 1979 Harju maakond
2802 Hõbesalu, Endo 1968 Harju maakond
2348 Hõlpus, Mihkel 1998 Tartu maakond
595 Hövel, Avo 1976 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
341 Hürden, Taivo 1976 Harju maakond
2009 Hütt, Kristo 1980 Võru maakond
753 Hütt, Petri 1986 Harju maakond
2646 Hüvonen, Dan 1977 Harju maakond
2887 Iakovlev, Petr 1974 Russia
2938 Ikävalko, Petri 1980 Finland
946 Ilinsky, Dmitry 1971 Russia
120 Iljenko, Tomass Karlis 1997 Latvia
2026 Illak, Peeter 1966 Tartu maakond
1838 Ilumets, Alar 1983 Võru maakond
1211 Ilus, Andrus 1971 Viljandi maakond
2307 Ilves, Tarmo 1973 Tartu maakond
1187 Ilves, Tauno 1972 Tartu maakond
1769 Ingver, Ingo 1983 Põlva maakond
1354 Inno, Ain 1964 Lääne-viru maakond
1980 Inno, Kadi 1963 Lääne-viru maakond
2005 Inno, Mihkel 1966 Lääne-Viru maakond
241 Inovskis, Nauris 1981 Latvia
483 Ints, Kalev 1974 Tartu maakond
2818 Irmejs, Guntis 1953 Latvia
1078 Irmejs, Reinis 1981 Latvia
3305 Isok, Iko 1980 Harju maakond
1755 Isop, Indrek 1970 Harju maakond
468 Israel, Olavi 1971 Harju maakond
810 Israel, Severin 1982 Tartu maakond
2497 Isup, Taavi 1976 Tartu maakond
1820 Ivanov, Aleksandr 1964 Ida-Viru maakond
2744 Ivanov, Roman 1985 Harju maakond
2520 Ivanov, Sergei 1967 Russia
2520 Ivanov, Sergey 1967 Russia
322 Ivanov, Vladimir 1973 Russia
1803 Ivlijev, Vadim 1975 Ida-Viru maakond
1794 Jaadla, Heigo 1979 Harju maakond
2637 Jaagant, Priit 1972 Valga maakond
2812 Jaago, Janek 1983 Harju maakond
1671 Jaaksoo, Rain 1983 Tartu maakond
2517 Jaanimäe, Jan 1980 Tartu maakond
746 Jaanson, Alar 1984 Tartu maakond
486 Jaanus, Linkgreim 1971 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
1327 Jaarman, Kalle 1974 Tartu maakond
601 Jaaska, Timo 1981 Tartu maakond
3015 Jahilo, Valdo 1972 Harju maakond
3215 Jair, Ergo 1975 Harju maakond
1210 Jakobsoo, Janek 1974 Harju maakond
1253 Jakovets, Veiko 1978 Harju maakond Telia SK
2546 Jakovlev, Gennadi 1953 Ida-Viru maakond
943 Jaks, Indrek 1969 Tartu maakond
499 Jalasto, Martti 1982 Harju maakond
2622 Jallai, Janis 1974 Harju maakond
1169 Jamnes, Jaanus 1973 Harju maakond
724 Janaitis, Aigars 1978 Latvia
442 Janke, Maido 1983 Viljandi maakond
3164 Jankevics, Edgars 1978 Latvia
1514 Janno, Janar 1979 Lääne-Viru maakond
2849 Janno, Priit 1974 Harju maakond
1323 Jansen, Kaupo 1977 Tartu maakond
821 Jansen, Kristjan 1984 Tartu maakond
2869 Jansen, Margus 1990 Tartu maakond
1494 Jansen, Rain 1975 Tartu maakond
3000 Jansone, Jana 1975 Latvia
2804 Jansons, Ainars 1966 Latvia
2573 Jansons, Edgars 1972 Latvia
2805 Jansons, Matiss 1989 Latvia
2629 Jansons, Piret 1983 Tartu maakond
2677 Jartsev-Moont, Jürgo 1988 Jõgeva maakond
2344 Jaska, Riivo 1970 Tartu maakond
791 Jaskunas, Nerijus 1979 Lithuania
255 Jaslins, Reinis 1973 Latvia
10013 Jaunslaviete, Katrina 1991 Latvia
2516 Jeeger, Elar 1987 Valga maakond
1930 Jents, Reikko 1972 Viljandi maakond
2094 Jevtusenko, Andrei 1987 Pärnu maakond
3249 Jezovs, Romans 1986 Latvia
27 Johanson, Kristjan 1997 Viljandi maakond
208 Johanson, Raimo 1994 Lääne-Viru maakond
390 Johanson, Raoul 1962 Pärnu maakond SK VELO
2004 Johanson, Rene 1978 Harju maakond
1966 Jonaitis, Arvydas 1957 Lithuania
1756 Jonusas, Arturas 1973 Lithuania
1756 Jonusas, Arturas 1973 Lithuania
812 Jool, Illart 1966 Ida-Viru maakond
568 Jool, Urmas 1964 Harju maakond
2333 Joonas, Inge 1971 Võru maakond
1766 Joonas, Kalev 1963 Võru maakond Valio Eesti AS
393 Joonsalu, Madis 1984 Tartu maakond
2218 Joorits, Jüri 1979 Tartu maakond
2957 Joosep, Madis 1962 Harju maakond
885 Joost, Eddi 1975 Harju maakond
758 Joost, Janno 1968 Tartu maakond
1035 Joost, Kristjan 1994 Tartu maakond
1045 Joost, Martin 1997 Tartu maakond
578 Jorgensen, Soren Rhiger 1970 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
752 Jostsons, Dainis 1965 Latvia
641 Juhanson, Indrek 1977 Harju maakond
3047 Jullinen, Braian 1999 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
3049 Jullinen, Tarmo 1981 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
2578 Jundas, Kadri-Ann 1970 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
339 Junkin, Priit 1985 Tartu maakond
680 Jureckis, Zigurds 1960 Latvia
3006 Jurgaitis, Vaidas 1971 Lithuania
2018 Jurken, Aivo 1984 Tartu maakond
1567 Jurlov, Sergei 1967 Ida-Viru maakond
165 Jurman, Roger 1997 Tartu maakond
1750 Juronen, Pertti 1983 Valga maakond
42 Juss, Janar 1996 Pärnu maakond JK VIKO
1852 Just, Alar 1969 Harju maakond
1119 Juurik, Viiu 1978 Pärnu maakond
1331 Juurikas, Veiko 1981 Tartu maakond
2186 Juva, Antti 1943 Finland
2401 Juva, Timo 1969 Finland
3097 Jäe, Meeme 1968 Tartu maakond
2361 Jänes, Endel 1986 Harju maakond
2868 Jänes, Rivo 1982 Rapla maakond
3295 Jänes, Tarmo 1984 Rapla maakond
1664 Jänese, Maria 1987 Harju maakond
1847 Järmut, Harry 1973 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
550 Järve, Alo 1976 Tartu maakond
661 Järve, Marek 1971 Harju maakond
2486 Järvelaid, Aare 1969 Harju maakond
3071 Järvelaid, Jano 1982 Harju maakond
2073 Järveoja, Helje 1962 Tartu maakond
416 Järveoja, Jaanus 1963 Tartu maakond
557 Järveoja, Toomas 1961 Tartu maakond
2429 Järvet, Heiti 1979 Tartu maakond
2955 Järvi, Vaiko 1981 Lääne maakond
2852 Järvis, Ele 1971 Põlva maakond
857 Järvloo, Priit 1983 Tartu maakond
1482 Järvsalu, Teet 1981 Harju maakond
747 Järvsoo, Janno 1974 Viljandi maakond Sindi SK KALJU
1749 Jääger, Heiki 1965 Jõgeva maakond
790 Jääger, Madis 1980 Harju maakond OlyBet
2041 Jõe, Tarmo 1977 Harju maakond
1673 Jõekäär, Imre 1973 Pärnu maakond
2695 Jõeleht, Elmo 1988 Harju maakond
2828 Jõemaa, Margus 1984 Harju maakond
1256 Jõemägi, Taimo 1965 Valga maakond
1600 Jõesaar, Margus 1975 Jõgeva maakond
2549 Jõesalu, Mihkel 1990 Valga maakond
1232 Jõesoo, Urmas 1975 Harju maakond
1128 Jõeveer, Kaupo 1974 Tartu maakond
2995 Jõeveer, Mihkel 1994 Harju maakond
1081 Jõevere, Ardo 1997 Võru maakond
450 Jõeäärr, Marten 1999 Ida-Viru maakond
926 Jõgeva, Toomas 1967 Harju maakond
2540 Jõgi, Andre 1974 Harju maakond
3133 Jõgi, Tarmo 1982 Harju maakond
3198 Jõgi, Villu 1993 Tartu maakond
1413 Jõgimaa, Rene 1970 Harju maakond
3340 Jõgisoo, Valdo 1974 Harju maakond
2553 Jõks, Tanel 1969 Harju maakond
2086 Jõumees, Karl 1995 Pärnu maakond
2206 Jürgens, Toomas 1964 Tartu maakond
873 Jürgenson, Erkki 1978 Tartu maakond
3027 Jürisalu, Jürgen 1999 Harju maakond
3024 Jürisalu, Kristjan 1998 Harju maakond
777 Jüriöö, Janno 1976 Harju maakond
1055 Jürjan, Taavi 1987 Harju maakond ABB AS
2518 Jürmann, Ants 1949 Harju maakond
622 Jürmann, Kevo 1981 Tartu maakond
2303 Kaar, Mart 1989 Harju maakond
1714 Kaar, Risto 1973 Harju maakond
2042 Kaarlep, Egert 1982 Harju maakond
3321 Kaarma, Rain 1968 Tartu maakond
1726 Kaarna, Ilmar 1978 Tartu maakond
2555 Kaasik, Lea 1974 Jõgeva maakond
1200 Kaasik, Margus 1964 Tartu maakond
2556 Kaasik, Margus 1970 Jõgeva maakond
1065 Kaasik, Peeter 1977 Tartu maakond
1459 Kaasik, Toomas 1973 Tartu maakond
2167 Kaasik, Tõnis 1992 Rapla maakond
2859 Kaasik, Ülo 1975 Harju maakond
157 Kaasik-Aaslav, Henri 1969 Harju maakond
2230 Kabanen, Kalmer 1975 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
448 Kabonen, Tiit 1960 Lääne-Viru maakond
2304 Kabral, Iljar 1975 Valga maakond
1629 Kadajane, Anti 1976 Tartu maakond
2130 Kadajane, Eiki 1958 Harju maakond
830 Kadajane, Erik 1978 Harju maakond
1270 Kadajane, Kaupo 1983 Harju maakond
3375 Kadajane, Lauri 1985 Tartu maakond
2772 Kadak, Siim 1982 Ida-Viru maakond
1174 Kadak, Urmas 1967 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
618 Kadarik, Janek 1975 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
3361 Kadarik, Kalle 1972 Saare maakond
2443 Kadaru, Tanel 1984 Harju maakond
2561 Kadastu, Janar 1982 Tartu maakond
1573 Kade, Indrek 1983 Põlva maakond
1751 Kadyrmaev, Marat 1960 Russia
890 Kaeramaa, Gaido 1968 Tartu maakond
1029 Kaha, Hamigo 1969 Harju maakond
3229 Kahila, Hemmo 1952 Finland
1316 Kahk, Urmas 1966 Harju maakond
2834 Kahu, Vahur 1970 Viljandi maakond
2070 Kaibald, Andre 1977 Harju maakond Porter Racing
3008 Kaibald, Kaius 1970 Hiiu maakond
859 Kaido, Toonekurg 1980 Harju maakond
1320 Kaik, Jaanus 1977 Harju maakond
2254 Kaik, Kaido 1979 Harju maakond
1425 Kainel, Mart 1945 Tartu maakond
3236 Kajari, Mart 1971 Harju maakond
722 Kajaste, Kristjan 1981 Rapla maakond
3039 Kaju, Andres 1983 Harju maakond
1166 Kala, Anti 1983 Viljandi maakond
3384 Kalamats, Tarmo 1962 Pärnu maakond
2721 Kalamees, Tooni 1989 Harju maakond OlyBet
1259 Kalbin, Jevgeni 1982 Harju maakond
1696 Kalbus, Hugo 1963 Põlva maakond
2269 Kalda, Meelis 1975 Harju maakond
2495 Kalda, Rain 1981 Tartu maakond
570 Kalda, Toomas 1981 Harju maakond
2767 Kalde, Hillar 1961 United Kingdom
2811 Kaldma, Toomas 1983 Harju maakond
2659 Kaldmaa, Imre 1973 Jõgeva maakond
875 Kaldmaa, Kaido 1969 Tartu maakond
2286 Kaldoja, Allan 1979 Harju maakond
260 Kaldre, Raul 1973 Harju maakond Porter Racing
1846 Kaldsoo, Alvar 1969 Harju maakond
2798 Kalejs, Artis 1988 Latvia
44 Kalf, Steven 1995 Saare maakond
1996 Kalina, Kalmar 1976 Tartu maakond
22 Kalja, Mihkel 1996 Tartu maakond
1509 Kalja, Priit 1968 Tartu maakond
2538 Kaljola, Aile 1976 Harju maakond
955 Kaljula, Aimar 1979 Põlva maakond
273 Kaljumäe, Aivo 1972 Harju maakond
2183 Kaljumäe, Keio 1988 Valga maakond
1217 Kaljund, Siim 1985 Tartu maakond
1604 Kaljusaar, Arlis 1984 Lääne-Viru maakond
2276 Kaljuvee, Kristo 1983 Tartu maakond
1646 Kallak, Jaan 1981 Viljandi maakond
2523 Kallak, Kaire 1971 Tartu maakond
344 Kallakmaa, Teet 1965 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
139 Kallari, Taimar 1969 Tartu maakond
3155 Kallas, Aigar 1973 Harju maakond
2122 Kallas, Krister 1985 Viljandi maakond
1615 Kallas, Mati 1961 Viljandi maakond
1512 Kallas, Urmas 1957 Harju maakond
2476 Kallast, Siim 1973 Harju maakond
1917 Kallaste, Priit 1989 Harju maakond
1841 Kallastu, Helar 1982 Harju maakond
2642 Kalle, Anti 1970 Harju maakond
1702 Kalle, Rein 1975 Põlva maakond
2643 Kalle, Triinu 1977 Harju maakond
1826 Kallemets, Mati 1947 Lääne maakond
2415 Kallion, Rasmus 1986 Harju maakond
2210 Kalmus, Aivar 1974 Tartu maakond
3391 Kalmus, Aron 1974 Harju maakond
2964 Kalnins, Arnis 1965 Latvia
826 Kalnins, Nauris 1970 Latvia
1923 Kalnins, Normunds 1961 Latvia
3386 Kalviste, Tarmo 1970 Harju maakond
1059 Kamber, Jaanus 1975 Harju maakond
2421 Kamps, Markus 1977 Harju maakond
560 Kandell, Vesa 1978 Finland ABB AS
168 Kanepejs, Dzintars 1968 Latvia
931 Kangilaski, Taivo 1971 Harju maakond
2261 Kangro, Toomas 1982 Tartu maakond
3223 Kangur, Alari 1988 Tartu maakond
2862 Kangur, Kadri 1978 Harju maakond
1523 Kangur, Margus 1976 Tartu maakond
1263 Kangur, Ove 1986 Harju maakond
497 Kanistik, Heiki 1975 Harju maakond
181 Kannel, Alari 1966 Harju maakond
2110 Kannel, Kalle 1977 Harju maakond
2658 Kannelmäe, Kaarle 1981 Harju maakond
1711 Kannimäe, Anne 1990 Võru maakond
1611 Kannimäe, Ants 1964 Võru maakond
760 Kannimäe, Mihkel 1992 Võru maakond
1093 Kannimäe, Olev 1965 Võru maakond
495 Kannimäe, Taavi 1991 Võru maakond
19 Kannimäe, Viljar 1987 Võru maakond
547 Kanniste, Jaak 1960 Pärnu maakond OMNIVA SK
1927 Kapp, Riho 1947 Järva maakond
1126 Karba, Kaidur 1971 Harju maakond
1386 Karba, Kaupo 1977 Harju maakond
2620 Karbe, Sven 1983 Harju maakond
3309 Karelson, Karmo 1986 Harju maakond
3265 Karemäe, Jüri-Ott 1982 Harju maakond
3256 Karindi, Andres 1977 Harju maakond
10014 Karing, Krista 1994 Harju maakond
1505 Karja, Rasmus 1989 Harju maakond
3314 Karjamets, Karmo 1984 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
290 Karjane, Priit 1969 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
1662 Karjus, Kaido 1970 Harju maakond
1212 Karner, Kuido 1979 Harju maakond
470 Karo, Erko 1971 Harju maakond
770 Karolin, Indrek 1973 Põlva maakond
2139 Karp, Endel 1960 Harju maakond
2367 Karpenko, Gleb 2001 Ida-Viru maakond
1288 Karpenko, Sergei 1971 Ida-Viru maakond
2111 Karro, Kalmar 1975 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1001 Karrofeldt, Kalle 1979 Tartu maakond
2908 Karu, Alar 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond
2369 Karu, Alari 1977 Tartu maakond
1633 Karu, Markko 1974 Harju maakond
3032 Karu, Ott 1977 Harju maakond
108 Karu, Virgo 1967 Harju maakond
1788 Karu, Üllar 1975 Harju maakond
985 Karula, Kuido 1979 Harju maakond
2448 Karus, Indrek 1969 Valga maakond
1234 Kasalis, Janis 1973 Latvia
565 Kaschan, Kaido 1970 Järva maakond
3242 Kase, Andres 1974 Pärnu maakond
613 Kasela, Taavi 1982 Harju maakond
666 Kasemaa, Janno 1979 Ida-Viru maakond
2216 Kaseväli, Mairo 1983 Harju maakond
1532 Kask, Ats 1985 Viljandi maakond
1424 Kask, Kalle 1973 Harju maakond
2345 Kask, Kalle 1970 Harju maakond
2029 Kask, Kert 1976 Lääne-Viru maakond
2241 Kask, Kristian 1985 Harju maakond
1915 Kask, Lauri 1966 Tartu maakond
2917 Kask, Railand 1974 Harju maakond
935 Kask, Renet 1998 Järva maakond
2924 Kaska, Vahur 1963 Harju maakond
1118 Kaskla, Kuido 1978 Harju maakond
355 Kastanauskas, Vytautas 1972 Lithuania
748 Kasumets, Kait 1979 Tartu maakond
350 Katin, Vladimir 1960 Tartu maakond SK VELO
2788 Katinas, Paulius 1990 Lithuania
298 Kattai, Kaupo 1973 Tartu maakond
1870 Kattai, Roman 1966 Tartu maakond
233 Kauk, Anti 1968 Harju maakond
2356 Kaukis, Tõnu 1956 Harju maakond
2503 Kaulina, Solvita 1967 Latvia
1844 Kaulins, Aivars 1966 Latvia
1026 Kaur, Jaanus 1963 Harju maakond
402 Kaur, Margus 1968 Tartu maakond
687 Kaur, Väino 1967 Pärnu maakond Sindi SK KALJU
309 Keemu, Mihkel 1983 Valga maakond
2409 Keerdo, Endel 1949 Tartu maakond
1874 Keerdo, Kaivo 1985 Tartu maakond
1540 Keerig, Erkki 1973 Harju maakond
1806 Keernik, Gunnar 1973 Tartu maakond
691 Keernik, Toomas 1970 Tartu maakond
1772 Keiselis, Janis 1986 Latvia
2951 Keiselis, Janis 1972 Latvia
1064 Kelder, Indrek 1973 Saare maakond
2019 Kelder, Margus 1971 Tartu maakond
2530 Keldo, Margit 1971 Tartu maakond
366 Kelk, Margus 1967 Tartu maakond
2559 Kelmsaar, Ivo 1985 Tartu maakond
1474 Kelner, Antti 1983 Tartu maakond
3292 Kemenev, Sergei 1964 Harju maakond
874 Kerge, Urmas 1967 Tartu maakond
1701 Keridan, Robert 1985 Harju maakond
849 Kerm, Margus 1974 Lääne-Viru maakond
995 Kerner, Aldor 1981 Harju maakond
808 Kesa, Raimond 1975 Lääne maakond
1873 Keskküla, Pärtel 1975 Harju maakond
583 Kesküla, Urmet 1986 Rapla maakond
705 Kesküla, Urmo 1977 Harju maakond
353 Kesper, Raino 1978 Tartu maakond
915 Kess, Alar 1967 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1366 Kesvatera, Andres 1979 Harju maakond Helmes AS
3285 Keär, Andres 1963 Lääne-Viru maakond
3206 Khazov, Oleg 1971 Russia
1360 Khimich, Konstantin 1981 Russia
1580 Khristoliubov, Aleksei 1971 Russia
2836 Kibe, Urmas 1981 Viljandi maakond
2566 Kiho, Anti 1970 Harju maakond
1257 Kiik, Arvi 1988 Tartu maakond
3298 Kiik, Janar 1984 Harju maakond
2003 Kiik, Marek 1974 Tartu maakond
2909 Kiil, Alan 1981 Harju maakond
967 Kiil, Sander 1974 Harju maakond OlyBet
2145 Kiilmaa, Alar 1969 Harju maakond
3106 Kiiranen, Kalle 1953 Tartu maakond
2431 Kiisk, Alar 1967 Lääne maakond
2137 Kiisk, Rauno 1992 Järva maakond
1251 Kiissa, Glein 1980 Valga maakond
599 Kiiver, Kaupo 1972 Tartu maakond
3187 Kiivikas, Mikk 1976 Harju maakond
1872 Kiivikas, Paul 1983 Tartu maakond
798 Kiivit, Lauri 1976 Tartu maakond
2524 Kikas, Renor 2000 Võru maakond
2192 Kikkas, Andres 1947 Tartu maakond
2825 Kikkas, Mairold 1970 Harju maakond
2280 Kikkas, Reelika 1973 Harju maakond Metaprint AS
1052 Kikkas, Riho 1976 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
3281 Kilgast, Ain 1970 Võru maakond
2360 Kilk, Renee 1983 Harju maakond
635 Killing, Gert 1977 Harju maakond
2816 Kimmel, Robert 1971 Harju maakond
774 Kin, Nikolai 1973 Harju maakond Eesti Raudtee AS
518 Kingo, Priit 1977 Harju maakond
2058 Kinks, Peeter 1963 Tartu maakond
1942 Kinks, Reet 1963 Tartu maakond
603 Kinsi, Elar 1977 Võru maakond
828 Kinskis, Arunas 1965 Lithuania
793 Kippasto, Margo 1973 Tartu maakond
2687 Kipper, Kuno 1954 Harju maakond
1909 Kirbits, Indrek 1971 Pärnu maakond
1651 Kirch, Mareck 1978 Harju maakond
883 Kirikall, Kaupo 1968 Harju maakond
1430 Kirillova, Jelena 1979 Harju maakond
639 Kiristaja, Hendrik 1996 Harju maakond
868 Kiristaja, Kalle 1968 Harju maakond
1737 Kirsiaed, Ivo 1980 Tartu maakond
1020 Kirsipuu, Avo 1967 Lääne maakond
2511 Kirsipuu, Riho 1996 Harju maakond
158 Kirsipuu, Tiit 1975 Harju maakond
118 Kirsipuu, Toomas 1964 Tartu maakond
1489 Kirstein, Andres 1956 Harju maakond
2831 Kirstein, Mikk 1988 Harju maakond
1222 Kisant, Karol 1978 Harju maakond
1436 Kiselev, Iurii 1966 Russia
974 Kisis, Janis 1952 Latvia
53 Kiskonen, Siim 1997 Harju maakond
2085 Kits, Ahto 1979 Valga maakond
2354 Kits, Asso 1976 Valga maakond
2628 Kitsnik, Kalvi 1969 Jõgeva maakond
2173 Kittus, Kaimar 1980 Tartu maakond
986 Kivastik, Ivo 1969 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
2223 Kivastik, Rain 1973 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
1645 Kivi, Ingrid 1976 Harju maakond
2765 Kivi, Margo 1983 Saare maakond
387 Kivi, Margo 1980 Harju maakond
1770 Kivi, Raido 1987 Valga maakond
401 Kivi, Teemar 1970 Harju maakond
1804 Kivi, Toivo 1963 Harju maakond
3107 Kivikangur, Raido 1989 Harju maakond
2359 Kivikas, Urmo 1974 Tartu maakond
1002 Kivila, Dag 1964 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
2484 Kivila, Rita 1974 Tartu maakond
514 Kivilo, Henrik 1985 Harju maakond
2321 Kivilo-Paas, Evelin 1979 Harju maakond
910 Kivimäe, Raul 1981 Harju maakond
3230 Kivimägi, Rain 1987 Harju maakond
1499 Kivipalu, Kristjan 1973 Harju maakond
1196 Kiviselg, Allan 1978 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
2704 Kiviselg, Urmo 1983 Tartu maakond
1921 Kivisikk, Risto 1979 Harju maakond
33 Kivistik, Gert 1995 Pärnu maakond JK VIKO
2612 Kivistik, Kairi 1986 Tartu maakond
2639 Kivistik, Raivo 1964 Põlva maakond
1183 Kiviväli, Uno 1973 Tartu maakond
3352 Kivrins, Gatis 1975 Latvia
1762 Klaasmägi, Margo 1972 Lääne-viru maakond
1612 Klaassen, Märt 1981 Tartu maakond
2989 Klaassepp, Enno 1984 Harju maakond
3260 Klais, Tarvo 1974 Valga maakond
237 Klaiva, Mairis 1968 Latvia
305 Klampe, Indrek 1973 Võru maakond
2548 Klaos, Einar 1963 Rapla maakond
1469 Klaus, Ain 1971 Põlva maakond
2700 Klaus, Kristi 1990 Harju maakond
3040 Klavins, Aivars 1957 Latvia
3001 Klavins, Sandijs 1993 Latvia
1077 Kleinson, Meelis 1973 Tartu maakond
464 Klicner, Tomas 1969 Lithuania
2370 Kliiman, Raivo 1966 Harju maakond
1914 Klimenko, Aleksandr 1962 Harju maakond
304 Klinovics, Vilnis 1962 Latvia
1893 Klippberg, Kelly 1996 Lääne maakond
3058 Klippberg, Kiur 1971 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
265 Klippberg, Kristo 1976 Harju maakond
1818 Knope, Agris 1953 Latvia
1569 Kobin, Veiko 1978 Harju maakond
517 Koch, Kalju 1942 Harju maakond
267 Koch, Kaupo 1971 Harju maakond
2679 Kochetkov, Maksim 1989 Russia
11 Kodanipork, Raido 1969 Harju maakond Arctic Sport Club
2567 Kodar, Anti 1985 Harju maakond
1491 Koger, Lauri 1988 Põlva maakond
1245 Koger, Margus 1990 Põlva maakond
1929 Kohandi, Valdur 1983 Lääne-Viru maakond
2910 Kohk, Priit 1971 Järva maakond
2582 Koiduaru, Martin 1983 Tartu maakond
3341 Koik, Kaire 1976 Harju maakond
370 Koik, Kristjan 1988 Valga maakond
374 Koik, Lauri 1983 Harju maakond
3350 Koik, Meelis 1974 Harju maakond
3152 Koit, Kristel 1984 Harju maakond
654 Koitla, Erik 1977 Saare maakond
1168 Koitla, Indrek 1973 Harju maakond
1630 Koitne, Kaarel 1989 Harju maakond
2474 Koitsaar, Sigmar 1990 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
3104 Kokk, Alex 1975 Harju maakond
1833 Kokka, Gunnar 1970 Tartu maakond
414 Kokunov, Andrey 1972 Russia
3366 Kolberg, Kalle 1970 Ida-viru maakond
591 Kolehmainen, Mikko 1987 Finland
261 Kolessov, Jevgeni 1987 Harju maakond
2400 Kolju, Janus 1972 Valga maakond
3294 Kolk, Hannes 1975 Harju maakond
1763 Kolk, Valmer 1966 Tartu maakond
1108 Koll, Margus 1965 Rapla maakond
300 Kollo, Andres 1988 Harju maakond
232 Kollo, Madis 1987 Harju maakond
369 Kollo, Tiit 1964 Harju maakond EWK
682 Kompus, Meelis 1974 Harju maakond
3163 Komyakov, Konstantin 1964 Russia
2201 Kond, Aivar 1965 Tartu maakond
646 Kond, Kuido 1970 Lääne-viru maakond
3367 Kondaev, Denis 1988 Ida-viru maakond
969 Koneev, Andrey 1970 Russia
1142 Kongi, Tarvi 1982 Harju maakond
1706 Kongo, Kalmer 1960 Võru maakond
1989 Kongo, Kristjan 1985 Harju maakond
3169 Konkin, Maxim 1973 Russia
2416 Konks, Jaan 1974 Põlva maakond
1498 Konnimois, Veljo 1978 Harju maakond
2748 Konrad, Ruudi 1975 Rapla maakond
2550 Konsen, Peeter 1973 Harju maakond OlyBet
2308 Kont, Avo 1979 Harju maakond
292 Kont, Sergo 1971 Harju maakond
10002 Kool, Inge 1975 Tartu maakond
597 Koort, Indrek 1970 Harju maakond
2199 Koort, Rando 1987 Tartu maakond
484 Koort, Tauno 1969 Tartu maakond
663 Koosa, Marko 1985 Valga maakond
1857 Koovit, Silver 1974 Viljandi maakond
101 Kopli, Tarmo 1978 Harju maakond
1655 Kopliste, Antti 1967 Saare maakond
1956 Koppa, Kaido 1974 Harju maakond
3376 Koppel, Gerli 1975 Harju maakond
2674 Koppel, Mart 1969 Tartu maakond
2422 Koppel, Mart Enn 1970 Harju maakond
163 Koppelmaa, Raul 1975 Harju maakond
959 Korb, Indrek 1974 Harju maakond
2774 Korge, Andres 1982 Tartu maakond
2126 Kornejeva, Inguna 1964 Latvia
664 Kornet, Kalev 1960 Harju maakond
539 Korobkov, Vyacheslav 1977 Russia
3290 Korol, Eero 1980 Tartu maakond
2463 Korrol, Toomas 1975 Harju maakond
2722 Kose, Evelin 1974 Harju maakond OlyBet
3135 Kose, Indrek 1979 Harju maakond
2008 Kostabi, Marek 1976 Võru maakond
2447 Koster, Heiki 1984 Harju maakond
2251 Kostõgov, Andrus 1969 Põlva maakond
2731 Kotkas, Erkki 1975 Hiiu maakond
1669 Kotkas, Marko 1978 Pärnu maakond OMNIVA SK
2513 Kotkas, Vahur 1971 Harju maakond
392 Kotov, Raul 1966 Harju maakond
1074 Kotsar, Argo 1984 Harju maakond
504 Kotsin, Marek 1972 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
1882 Kotter, Siim 1986 Tartu maakond
1060 Kovadlo, Anton 1982 Harju maakond
78 Kovaliovas, Edgaras 1989 Latvia
2258 Kraam, Sulev 1980 Harju maakond
3141 Kraas, Andreas 1978 Tartu maakond
954 Krapausks, Romans 1967 Latvia
1107 Krasin, Anton 1988 Russia
2164 Krass, Tõnis 1980 Harju maakond
2972 Krastins, Gints 1983 Latvia
1643 Krastinsh, Aivars 1961 Latvia
611 Krauja, Modris 1967 Latvia
1338 Krauklis, Vairis 1953 Latvia
3190 Krela, Jaan 1967 Tartu maakond
3385 Krichevskiy, Dmitriy 1971 Russia
509 Krievans, Agris 1986 Latvia
1730 Krigers, Jurgis 1978 Latvia
2697 Kriis, Karin 1985 Harju maakond
446 Kriis, Viljar 1979 Harju maakond
2752 Kriisa, Helar 1971 Lääne-Viru maakond
1679 Kriisa, Kaido 1968 Jõgeva maakond
496 Kriisa, Kaido 1973 Harju maakond
2753 Kriisa, Tiina 1973 Lääne-Viru maakond
71 Kriit, Kalle 1983 Harju maakond
2928 Krims, Ricards 1989 Latvia
1303 Krisciunas, Robertas 1976 Lithuania
3398 Kristal, Kaspar 1994 Harju maakond
2262 Kristal, Kaur 1990 Harju maakond
403 Kristal, Tõnis 1965 Harju maakond
870 Kronbergs, Andis 1981 Latvia
1062 Kronbergs, Gatis 1979 Latvia
2950 Kronbergs, Janis 1984 Latvia
1884 Kroon, Olev 1959 Harju maakond
1854 Krooni, Ragnar 1980 Järva maakond
2882 Krumins, Arnis 1982 Latvia
1287 Krumins, Ingus 1978 Latvia
1185 Krumins, Maris 1983 Latvia
110 Krusemann, Magnus 1976 Harju maakond
328 Kruus, Kaupo 1972 Harju maakond
1529 Kruus, Krista 1987 Tartu maakond
1162 Kruus, Martin 1971 Harju maakond
2598 Kruus, Raino 1989 Tartu maakond
2584 Kruusa, Kersti 1987 Valga maakond
460 Kruuser, Karel 1987 Harju maakond
2742 Kruusimägi, Taavi 1978 Harju maakond
1913 Kruusla, Marek 1987 Põlva maakond
2248 Kruusmaa, Eero 1992 Pärnu maakond
2434 Kruusmaa, Veiko 1968 Pärnu maakond
519 Kruusmann, Ahto 1972 Harju maakond
7172 Kruustük, Simmo 1983 Ida-Viru maakond
1152 Krüner, Rein 1972 Harju maakond
1525 Krüünvald, Margo 1974 Valga maakond
2794 Kubilius, Evaldas 1980 Lithuania
2501 Kude, Vilnis 1944 Latvia
1426 Kudins, Juris 1975 Latvia
1746 Kudriashov, Oleg 1969 Russia
2061 Kuha, Taavi 1983 Tartu maakond
382 Kuhlap, Kaupo 1966 Viljandi maakond
1531 Kuhlbach, Hannes 1969 Harju maakond
1620 Kuivits, Priidik 1986 Jõgeva maakond
2837 Kukaitis, Vytautas 1978 Lithuania
2944 Kukin, Alexey 1962 Russia
2154 Kukk, Andrus 1970 Jõgeva maakond
2907 Kukk, Argo 1982 Tartu maakond
38 Kukk, Erki 1972 Pärnu maakond
1083 Kukk, Janis 1980 Põlva maakond
2686 Kukk, Kaidi Keir 1994 Pärnu maakond
1743 Kukk, Kalle 1970 Lääne-viru maakond
2946 Kukk, Kristjan 1990 Valga maakond
3277 Kukk, Margus 1973 Harju maakond
1289 Kukk, Martin 1968 Tartu maakond
2896 Kukk, Rainer 1975 Harju maakond
3010 Kukk, Timo 1980 Harju maakond
2020 Kuld, Jaanus 1969 Harju maakond
2534 Kuld, Kenno 1979 Tartu maakond
2119 Kuldkepp, Remo 1985 Harju maakond
289 Kuldmäe, Aivo 1967 Harju maakond
334 Kuldmäe, Toivo 1963 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
1819 Kuldsaar, Priit 1981 Saare maakond
1007 Kuldsepp, Kajar 1977 Harju maakond
551 Kuljus, Viljar 1984 Võru maakond
678 Kull, Agur 1973 Jõgeva maakond
1176 Kull, Andres 1970 Harju maakond
2998 Kull, Argo 1985 Tartu maakond
2375 Kull, Jaanus 1968 Harju maakond
3383 Kull, Jako 1961 Harju maakond
2108 Kull, Kaspar 1984 Harju maakond
1351 Kullam, Andres 1968 Pärnu maakond
625 Kullas, Teet 1970 Harju maakond
558 Kulllimaa, Karel 1986 Harju maakond
1775 Kulm, Urmas 1968 Harju maakond A2K Spordiklubi
1184 Kulu, Kristjan 1975 Harju maakond
1796 Kulys, Valdas 1979 Lithuania
627 Kumel, Tarvo 1969 Pärnu maakond Sindi SK KALJU
3114 Kumm, Karl-Erik 1997 Viljandi maakond
718 Kunimägi, Germo 1998 Pärnu maakond
2822 Kuokkanen, Andrey 1975 Russia
1550 Kupe, Marius 1977 Lithuania
32 Kupp, Alar 1995 Harju maakond
879 Kure, Kaarel 1984 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
1602 Kure, Mihkel 1984 Tartu maakond
737 Kuresoo, Rain 1984 Järva maakond
1561 Kurg, Eke 1966 Tartu maakond
367 Kurg, Rauno 1972 Tartu maakond
1596 Kuri, Sepo 1977 Harju maakond
2048 Kurim, Andres 1971 Harju maakond
1511 Kuris, Lauri 1986 Harju maakond Telia SK
2441 Kuris, Toomas 1970 Tartu maakond
2864 Kurvits, Andrus 1972 Tartu maakond
398 Kurvits, Erko 1982 Tartu maakond
1983 Kuslap, Handri 1981 Tartu maakond
2107 Kuslap, Minna 1990 Jõgeva maakond
1299 Kutsch, Janek 1974 Tartu maakond
3374 Kuulman, Kari 1979 Harju maakond
1464 Kuum, Urmas 1973 Tartu maakond
1864 Kuura, Rainek 1981 Võru maakond
3060 Kuura, Tiina 1992 Pärnu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1731 Kuus, Janar 1975 Tartu maakond
2299 Kuus, Kalver 1979 Tartu maakond
897 Kuuseväli, Ahti 1974 Harju maakond
3397 Kuusik, Kalle 1966 Valga maakond
2724 Kuusing, Kaijo 1968 Harju maakond
2770 Kuusing, Rene 1993 Harju maakond
1223 Kuusk, Aadu 1961 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
988 Kuusk, Keijo 1982 Tartu maakond
709 Kuusk, Leho 1970 Harju maakond
2575 Kuusk, Liisa 1989 Tartu maakond
1955 Kuusk, Tanel 1975 Harju maakond
2974 Kuuskmann, Madis 1981 Pärnu maakond Telia SK
947 Kuusma, Mario 1988 Tartu maakond
2165 Kuusmann, Kleemet 1985 Harju maakond
785 Kuzmin, Leonid 1958 Sweden
1018 Kuzmin, Nikolay 1980 Russia
2332 Kuznetsov, Ivan 1995 Russia
1294 Kuznetsov, Roman 1985 Harju maakond
2885 Kuznetsov, Vladimir 1956 Russia
1990 Kytt, Rainer 1972 Harju maakond
3208 Käesel, Aivar 1965 Harju maakond
1248 Kägu, Hannes 1968 Harju maakond
1227 Kägu, Vallo 1978 Harju maakond
2207 Kängsepp, Martin 1989 Lääne maakond
2209 Kängsepp, Raido 1984 Lääne maakond
2237 Käo, Mati 1969 Tartu maakond
2329 Käos, Ando 1982 Tartu maakond
2142 Käos, Valdo 1972 Võru maakond
909 Käpa, Urmas 1975 Tartu maakond
869 Kärner, Mart 1969 Valga maakond
729 Kärsten, Argo 1980 Harju maakond
2756 Kärt, Sirje 1967 Harju maakond
1274 Käsnar, Aivo 1968 Tartu maakond
2759 Käsper, Andres 1974 Saare maakond
668 Käär, Tanel 1983 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
2533 Käärst, Kärt 1975 Harju maakond
2614 Käärst, Rain 1978 Harju maakond
335 Kõiv, Kardon 1975 Harju maakond ABB AS
1454 Kõiv, Mait 1961 Harju maakond
160 Kõiv, Marek 1976 Harju maakond
50 Kõivumägi, Georg 1997 Tartu maakond
563 Kõrge, Toomas 1983 Harju maakond
2506 Kõrgvee, Urmas 1979 Tartu maakond
2398 Kõrvel, Evelin 1979 Valga maakond
3231 Kõverik, Matis 1982 Harju maakond
1216 Köök, Aivar 1966 Harju maakond
1957 Kööp, Andres 1964 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1885 Kööp, Stenver 1995 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
174 Kübar, Rene 1976 Harju maakond
920 Kübarsepp, Ats 1980 Harju maakond
2690 Kübarsepp, Martti 1991 Harju maakond
2508 Kübarsepp, Taavi 1982 Tartu maakond
2589 Küla, Heiki 1986 Tartu maakond Eesti Raudtee AS
209 Külanurm, Karli 1981 Tartu maakond
1372 Külaots, Marko 1978 Harju maakond
2545 Külaots, Urmet 1974 Tartu maakond
2273 Külasepp, Raivo 1959 Tartu maakond
2116 Külasepp, Siim 1986 Tartu maakond
1716 Kümnik, Jaak 1959 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
239 Künnap, Janis 1980 Finland
2045 Kürsa, Kauri 1965 Põlva maakond
2854 Kürsa, Kärt 1993 Tartu maakond
3076 Kütt, Ago 1980 Tartu maakond
795 Kütt, Erik 1968 Harju maakond
2373 Kütt, Johan 1983 Harju maakond
2289 Kütt, Mati 1966 Tartu maakond
1439 Kütt, Meelis 1970 Harju maakond
685 Kütt, Mehis 1970 Harju maakond
381 Kütt, Ott 1967 Pärnu maakond
1143 Kütt, Vello 1968 Lääne-Viru maakond
3214 Küünal, Jaan 1961 Pärnu maakond
1678 Küünarpuu, Marek 1983 Tartu maakond
1401 Laan, Ivo 1980 Harju maakond
2905 Laan, Tambet 1990 Harju maakond
1341 Laande, Bruno 1997 Lääne maakond
2064 Laane, Marek 1975 Harju maakond
3358 Laanela, Danek 1977 Pärnu maakond OMNIVA SK
549 Laanemaa, Kristjan 1982 Harju maakond
653 Laanemets, Raivo 1985 Tartu maakond
2554 Laanemets, Sven 1980 Harju maakond
2013 Laanemägi, Lauri 1979 Tartu maakond
2498 Laaneoks, Erkki 1982 Tartu maakond
2438 Laanes, Andres 1979 Harju maakond
1177 Laaneveer, Indrek 1974 Harju maakond
819 Laanisto, Janek 1975 Harju maakond
574 Laanoja, Risto 1975 Harju maakond
1231 Laansalu, Meelis 1965 Tartu maakond
2278 Laas, Johan 1941 Harju maakond
994 Lacis, Ivars 1963 Latvia
349 Ladva, Ailar 1970 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
695 Ladva, Marek 1972 Põlva maakond
960 Ladvas, Kimmo 1975 Harju maakond
137 Lagenõmm, Aivar 1972 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
2152 Lahe, Allan 1967 Harju maakond
1244 Laht, Tarmo 1965 Tartu maakond
1488 Laht, Urmas 1975 Harju maakond
3075 Laid, Mart 1970 Harju maakond
1051 Laidre, Reno 1977 Tartu maakond
1860 Laidver, Aive 1968 Võru maakond
1738 Laidver, Eike 1991 Võru maakond
844 Laidver, Leho 1967 Võru maakond
2755 Laine, Ando 1977 Rapla maakond
804 Lainemurd, Urmas 1985 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1137 Laisaar, Janek 1979 Tartu maakond
1406 Laitervo, Tommi 1980 Finland
2032 Laius, Ott 1983 Tartu maakond
907 Lakk, Hendrik 1950 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
914 Laktins, Ivo 1986 Latvia
981 Lambert, Vladimir 1980 Russia
3079 Lambing, Margus 1975 Lääne-Viru maakond
779 Lamp, Enn 1976 Harju maakond
2162 Lamp, Marko 1978 Tartu maakond
10006 Lang, Mae 1996 Tartu maakond
2283 Lang, Raimo 1970 Harju maakond
10010 Lang, Tea 1966 Tartu maakond
2435 Lange, Sven 1980 Tartu maakond
3283 Langel, Martin 1981 Tartu maakond
1132 Lanno, Anett 1995 Lääne-viru maakond Eesti Raudtee AS
2212 Laos, Kullo 1975 Tartu maakond
1066 Laos, Meeli 1981 Lääne maakond
386 Lapidus, Boris 1973 Harju maakond
3227 Lappmaa, Egne 1977 Lääne maakond
2213 Laskiene, Diana 1971 Lithuania
3046 Lassel, Indrek 1978 Rapla maakond
3037 Lattik, Marju 1968 Tartu maakond
1681 Laugal, Emil 1978 Harju maakond
41 Lauk, Karl-Patrick 1997 Saare maakond
2529 Lauk, Vambola 1971 Tartu maakond
2522 Laul, Margo 1983 Tartu maakond
441 Laul, Raines 1981 Tartu maakond
3146 Launikonis, Tautvydas 1981 Lithuania
451 Laur, Anar 1979 Lääne maakond
2479 Laur, Henn 1962 Harju maakond
1124 Laur, Mati 1963 Võru maakond
1205 Laur, Mikk 1986 Võru maakond
2941 Laur, Severi 1978 Viljandi maakond
1700 Laur, Tiit 1962 Harju maakond
3103 Laur, Timo 1984 Tartu maakond
765 Laur, Urmas 1970 Harju maakond
801 Laurisoo, Erkki 1979 Harju maakond
632 Laurits, Hardi 1988 Tartu maakond
2284 Lavrikova, Svetlana 1962 Russia
585 Lebedev, Evgeni 1959 Russia
291 Leben, Riho 1977 Harju maakond
1863 Lee, Priit 1975 Tartu maakond
940 Leeman, Tarmo 1971 Harju maakond
10009 Leetma, Kerdi 1980 Tartu maakond
2558 Leets, Urmas 1952 Tartu maakond
640 Legomskiy, Mikhail 1978 Russia
950 Lehesmets, Alar 1981 Harju maakond
1290 Lehiste, Ülar 1970 Valga maakond
302 Leht, Magnus 1982 Hiiu maakond JK Paralepa
431 Lehtmaa, Aivar 1963 Tartu maakond
608 Lehtme, Janno 1978 Harju maakond
2624 Lehtmets, Margus 1972 Tartu maakond
2611 Lehtmets, Mihkel 1995 Tartu maakond
966 Lehtmets, Rein 1968 Valga maakond
520 Lehto, Paul 1976 Tartu maakond
124 Lehto, Tiit 1972 Tartu maakond
2083 Lehtoja, Eha 1960 Pärnu maakond
2000 Lehtsaar, Marko 1977 Rapla maakond
2114 Leidmaa, Peeter 1967 Harju maakond
491 Leidt, Meelis 1969 Tartu maakond
2893 Leimanis, Harijs 1959 Latvia
2823 Leimanis, Martins 1978 Latvia
2800 Leino, Peep 1978 Harju maakond
3325 Leis, Marko 1987 Harju maakond
1638 Leisi, Rain 1968 Harju maakond
2638 Leiten, Kaido 1972 Viljandi maakond
1850 Lejins, Andis 1961 Latvia
285 Lejins, Dzintars 1973 Latvia
154 Lejins, Martins 1983 Latvia OlyBet
2298 Lelekov, Vladimir 1967 Russia
2982 Lember, Alo 1966 Tartu maakond
3337 Lember, Janek 1978 Harju maakond
2113 Lemberg, Raivo 1976 Valga maakond
1565 Lembergs, Kristofers 1995 Latvia
2570 Lembra, Kalju 1962 Tartu maakond
1790 Lementa, Mario 1982 Võru maakond
1715 Lemetti, Margo 1974 Tartu maakond
1890 Lemmik, Kalev 1979 Valga maakond
2725 Lemmik, Mihkel 1981 Harju maakond
1837 Lemsalu, Katrin 1978 Tartu maakond
422 Lemsalu, Marek 1972 Harju maakond
1968 Lensment, Indrek 1976 Tartu maakond
324 Lensment, Tõnu 1974 Harju maakond
3005 Lents, Hannes 1981 Harju maakond
1149 Leok, Aigar 1985 Tartu maakond
1429 Leok, Olav 1968 Harju maakond
3082 Leok, Tanel 1985 Tartu maakond SK VELO
2143 Leola, Alvar 1975 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
2634 Leola, Heily 1980 Tartu maakond
2547 Leola, Taavi 1979 Tartu maakond
3028 Lepalaan, Lauri 1981 Harju maakond Porter Racing
2288 Lepasaar, Ivo 1965 Harju maakond
1388 Lepasalu, Laura 1986 Tartu maakond
2469 Lepik, Arvo 1957 Harju maakond
2319 Lepik, Enn 1962 Tartu maakond
478 Lepik, Jano 1973 Harju maakond
1466 Lepik, Kajar 1980 Tartu maakond
3131 Lepik, Margus 1969 Valga maakond
2179 Lepik, Rain 1975 Tartu maakond
2153 Lepik, Tiit 1983 Pärnu maakond
159 Lepik, Toomas 1979 Tartu maakond
621 Lepik, Urmas 1975 Harju maakond
1207 Lepiksaar, Indrek 1971 Lääne-viru maakond
1236 Lepiksaar, Madis 1989 Lääne-viru maakond
1653 Lepp, Are 1974 Järva maakond
506 Lepp, Emeri 1976 Harju maakond
2758 Lepp, Erkki 1986 Tartu maakond
577 Leppik, Ahti 1978 Ida-Viru maakond
1054 Leppik, Elle 1974 Tartu maakond
109 Leppik, Gabriel 1990 Tartu maakond
823 Leppik, Janec 1970 Harju maakond
2962 Leppik, Rait 1981 Harju maakond
490 Lerme, Ints 1975 Latvia
1848 Lescinskaite, Gabriele 1996 Lithuania
1757 Leskov, Rauno 1978 Harju maakond
2981 Lestman, Edvin 1984 Harju maakond
2730 Levans, Ivo 1978 Latvia
1139 Levickis, Darius 1977 Lithuania
1019 Libers, Edijs 1980 Latvia
1403 Lichtfeldt, Andro 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond
1363 Liepins, Aivis 1968 Latvia
1435 Liias, Paul 1988 Harju maakond
1880 Liias, Taavet 1973 Harju maakond
2702 Liin, Alar 1978 Tartu maakond
645 Liis, Lembit 1957 Jõgeva maakond
1945 Liiva, Ahti 1983 Harju maakond
1758 Liiva, Toomas 1967 Valga maakond
3213 Liivamägi, Ermo 2000 Tartu maakond
3259 Liivamägi, Margus 1973 Valga maakond
638 Liivandi, Eero 1978 Harju maakond
742 Liivet, Lauri 1980 Harju maakond
2051 Liksor, Aivo 1958 Harju maakond EWK
1926 Lilienthal, Margery 1974 Tartu maakond
1087 Lilienthal, Marko 1967 Harju maakond
498 Lill, Aali 1987 Jõgeva maakond
1661 Lill, Meelis 1970 Valga maakond
1057 Lill, Sven 1970 Finland
2102 Lille, Margo 1973 Harju maakond
2499 Lille, Mark-Eric 1996 Harju maakond
1842 Lille, Marko 1976 Tartu maakond
3056 Lillemets, Ivar 1983 Harju maakond
1975 Lillemets, Rauno 1980 Harju maakond
312 Lillemets, Tanel 1977 Harju maakond
923 Lillend, Allan 1980 Harju maakond
1934 Lilleorg, Ike 1981 Lääne maakond
1160 Lillesaar, Tanel 1980 Harju maakond
1530 Lilleste, Aare 1959 Pärnu maakond
3063 Lilleste, Andres 1982 Pärnu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
589 Lillevälja, Elvis 1978 Harju maakond
2465 Lillik, Merle 1971 Tartu maakond
3095 Lillmaa, Viljar 1977 Tartu maakond
1689 Lillo, Indrek 1977 Harju maakond
1155 Lillsoo, Indrek 1973 Harju maakond
1616 Lillsoo, Rain 1970 Harju maakond
3074 Lilo, Erki 1982 Tartu maakond
2023 Lilo, Raino 1987 Tartu maakond
1365 Lind, Kaspar 1978 Tartu maakond
2544 Lindsaar, Indrek 1973 Tartu maakond
252 Link, Erki 1979 Harju maakond
730 Linkholm, Marko 1977 Harju maakond
2669 Linkov, Steven 1980 Hiiu maakond
2585 Linnas, Ivo 1976 Rapla maakond
2874 Linnasmägi, Andres 1978 Harju maakond
242 Linnupuu, Küllo 1973 Põlva maakond
2691 Linnus, Kristjan 1993 Põlva maakond
229 Linnus, Sander 1991 Põlva maakond
1192 Linsi, Aivar 1962 Viljandi maakond
1748 Lints, Kärolin 1996 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
415 Lipp, Aivar 1974 Rapla maakond
867 Lipp, Andrus 1970 Harju maakond
198 Lipp, Sulev 1975 Harju maakond
321 Lippur, Bruno 1973 Jõgeva maakond
3304 Ljubtsenko, Mihhail 1979 Harju maakond
281 Loboda, Edvard 1969 Harju maakond
3175 Lodi, Tarmo 1971 Tartu maakond
2769 Logachev, Aleksandr 1976 Russia
1452 Logins, Martins 1973 Latvia
2592 Lohk, Signe 1977 Pärnu maakond
731 Loik, Hannu 1985 Harju maakond
856 Loitmaa, Madis 1981 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
3354 Lomaka, Andre 1975 Harju maakond
1479 Lomp, Elar 1986 Tartu maakond
1647 Lomp, Heigo 1978 Tartu maakond
1622 Lomp, Priit 1985 Valga maakond
2128 Longa, Ieva 1976 Harju maakond
2734 Loo, Allan 1981 Tartu maakond
4 Loo, Martin 1988 Harju maakond
35 Lood, Illar 1988 Tartu maakond
2956 Loog, Siim 1989 Harju maakond
2728 Loog, Ürjo 1977 Harju maakond
1225 Loorens, Renek 1981 Lääne maakond
1849 Loos, Kaius 1995 Valga maakond
1618 Loos, Magnus 1997 Valga maakond
3054 Lootus, Ando 1981 Harju maakond
905 Lootus, Valdi 1973 Harju maakond
1944 Loova, Romet 1980 Jõgeva maakond
620 Losins, Guntis 1976 Latvia
461 Lubickis, Sergejs 1966 Latvia
2750 Luhaaar, Lauri 1976 Pärnu maakond
3029 Luht, Aivo 1995 Harju maakond
1423 Luht, Villu 1964 Harju maakond
337 Luik, Janek 1974 Valga maakond
839 Luik, Janno 1974 Saare maakond
3381 Luik, Lennard 1976 Tartu maakond
1969 Luik, Margo 1979 Ida-Viru maakond
226 Luiks, Meelis 1976 Harju maakond
992 Luiks, Ülle 1979 Harju maakond
144 Luite, Reimo 1979 Harju maakond
559 Lukin, Vitalik 1977 Russia
1901 Lukinskii, Dmitrii 1971 Russia
1153 Lukk, Juhan 1949 Lääne maakond
2326 Lukk, Kadri 1986 Lääne maakond
2339 Lukkats, Andres 1970 Järva maakond
148 Luks, Sven 1968 Harju maakond
1133 Luksas, Tautvydas 1978 Lithuania
2389 Lumi, Kerry 1981 Tartu maakond
2542 Lumi, Margus 1973 Harju maakond
1625 Lumi, Paul 1973 Harju maakond
1912 Lumpre, Laur 1982 Harju maakond
606 Lung, Marti 1982 Harju maakond Porter Racing
1250 Lunts, Armands 1969 Latvia
3077 Luoma, Päivi 1974 Finland
1451 Luts, Arvi 1982 Tartu maakond
2714 Luts, Kaarel 1987 Tartu maakond
1800 Luts, Taavi 1968 Tartu maakond
1652 Luuk, Erkki 1970 Harju maakond
2652 Luup, Einar 1965 Harju maakond
824 Luur, Ervin 1957 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
1410 Lvov, Vladimir 1968 Russia
2467 Länik, Argo 1977 Lääne-Viru maakond
54 Lätte, Raimo 1997 Tartu maakond
3052 Lätte, Raivo 1972 Tartu maakond
720 Lääne, Meelis 1967 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
3173 Lõhmus, Ann-Marii 1990 Tartu maakond
2271 Lõhmus, Mikk 1976 Lääne maakond
2010 Lõhmus, Silja 1961 Tartu maakond
535 Lõhmus, Taivo 1977 Rapla maakond
787 Lõiv, Leho 1969 Harju maakond
697 Lõiv, Paul 1972 Tartu maakond
2151 Lõkk, Raivo 1984 Harju maakond
254 Lõoke, Martin 1979 Harju maakond ABB AS
1304 Lõsov, Olev 1966 Pärnu maakond
1112 Lõune, Liis 1990 Lääne-Viru maakond
445 Lüüde, Riho 1972 Harju maakond
1116 Lüüsalu, Villu 1970 Pärnu maakond
3289 Maalt, Fredy 1991 Harju maakond
633 Maalt, Marko 1966 Harju maakond
28 Maanurm, Joonas 1976 Harju maakond
143 Maarits, Andres 1973 Harju maakond
623 Maasalu, Andi 1971 Harju maakond
889 Maasen, Kaido 1972 Tartu maakond
2 Maasikmets, Alges 1968 Harju maakond
671 Maasikmets, Marek 1978 Harju maakond
1422 Maasikmäe, Argo 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond
1773 Maasing, Illimar 1966 Tartu maakond
871 Maceikis, Vaidas 1992 Lithuania
399 Maciulis, Mykolas 1987 Lithuania
2808 Mackonis, Vilius 1980 Lithuania
1865 Madison, Janar 1979 Tartu maakond
1919 Madisson, Peeter 1981 Harju maakond Telia SK
1836 Maesepp, Taavi 1977 Harju maakond
1660 Mahkvei, Allan 1979 Harju maakond
1822 Mahlakas, Kalev 1967 Tartu maakond
1699 Maibak, Tarmo 1979 Harju maakond
607 Maidla, Alo 1967 Harju maakond
248 Maidla, Janek 1976 Harju maakond velo.clubbers.ee
1982 Maidla, Meelis 1968 Põlva maakond
371 Maidre, Margus 1978 Rapla maakond
2953 Mainsoo, Rene 1979 Viljandi maakond
69 Maiselis, Jonas 1992 Lithuania
762 Maiste, Martin 1978 Harju maakond
2268 Makke, Vahur 1964 Tartu maakond
510 Maks, Meelis 1970 Tartu maakond
164 Maksim, Fazõlov 1980 Harju maakond
1853 Malberg, Kriste 1968 Harju maakond
3172 Malichev, Dmitrii 1974 Russia
2850 Malinovski, Martin 1990 Ida-Viru maakond
2857 Malm, Erkki 1978 Harju maakond
299 Malsroos, Lauri 1986 Harju maakond
1378 Malsroos, Mait 1968 Harju maakond
3160 Mand, Martin 1990 Harju maakond
2853 Mandel, Jaanus 1973 Tartu maakond
1997 Mandre, Gaidy 1980 Valga maakond
2011 Mandre, Mihkel 1979 Harju maakond
100 Mandri, Rene 1984 Jõgeva maakond
1538 Mangelsoo, Janno 1982 Harju maakond
25 Manikas, Domas 1991 Lithuania
435 Mannine, Sulo 1975 Harju maakond
1641 Manninen, Ergo 1989 Harju maakond
694 Maramygin, Nikolay 1972 Russia
2366 Maranik, Mango 1976 Harju maakond
2396 Marcinkevicz, Jüri 1966 Harju maakond
1072 Mardo, Ahti 1975 Harju maakond
3051 Marek, Resev 1977 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
155 Margus, Tukia 1970 Harju maakond
636 Maripuu, Janek 1973 Harju maakond
921 Maripuu, Raul 1976 Harju maakond
1337 Maripuu, Riho 1974 Harju maakond
3237 Marjapuu, Risto 1979 Harju maakond
3243 Mark, Martin 1983 Harju maakond
1453 Markov, Marger 1978 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
2264 Markov, Martin 1984 Harju maakond
3045 Markov, Oleg 1986 Russia
3183 Marley, Lembe 1978 Harju maakond
2220 Marley, Veiko 1975 Harju maakond
2229 Martinson, Alo 1972 Harju maakond
272 Martson, Kaido 1980 Harju maakond
2703 Massakas, Mait 1982 Tartu maakond
1233 Matson, Raido 1970 Tartu maakond
2888 Matveev, Maxim 1983 Russia
1734 Matvejev, Toomas 1990 Tartu maakond
197 Mavchun, Georgii 1988 Russia
1639 Maximov, Mikhail 1969 Russia
703 Mazeika, Augustas 1997 Lithuania
989 Mazurs, Ainars 1968 Latvia
240 Mednikov, Andrey 1985 Russia
2252 Meema, Toomas 1967 Harju maakond
1161 Meeru, Mart 1977 Tartu maakond
397 Mees, Janar 1974 Viljandi maakond
2453 Meiel, Toomas 1971 Põlva maakond
2197 Meier, Albert 1985 Harju maakond
555 Meier, Ergo 1972 Harju maakond
405 Meier, Heiki 1972 Ida-Viru maakond
2084 Meier, Tauno 1980 Tartu maakond
1632 Meigas, Mait 1978 Harju maakond
2410 Meisalu, Martin 1985 Harju maakond
545 Meitus, Raivo 1966 Jõgeva maakond
961 Meius, Margus 1974 Harju maakond
1011 Melder, Sergei 1995 Tartu maakond
851 Melderis, Janis 1981 Latvia
2028 Melentev, Aleksei 1977 Russia
658 Melentev, Dmitrii 1985 Russia
318 Melgalvis, Gatis 1976 Latvia
2211 Melk, Tanel 1988 Tartu maakond
1098 Meltsas, Veiko 1974 Harju maakond
626 Meltsov, Martin 1980 Võru maakond
1517 Mengelsons, Anrijs 1979 Latvia
2014 Mening, Sven 1965 Tartu maakond
2729 Menshenin, Dmitry 1983 Russia
2699 Meos, Peeter 1976 Harju maakond
1867 Mere, Madis 1972 Saare maakond
2664 Merelaht, Arno 1961 Tartu maakond
1866 Merendi, Rein 1962 Harju maakond
1154 Merenäkk, Meelis 1974 Tartu maakond
2033 Meri, Ahto 1969 Harju maakond
2739 Merila, Jaanis 1973 Tartu maakond
1827 Merilain, Illimar 1969 Tartu maakond
1090 Merisaar, Anto 1970 Pärnu maakond
1275 Merisaar, Hallar 1977 Valga maakond
2231 Merivälja, Kadi 1986 Pärnu maakond
3089 Mesila, Karmen 1997 Tartu maakond
3087 Mesila, Marek 1973 Harju maakond
1089 Mesila, Raidar 1970 Harju maakond
683 Mesipuu, Maido 1985 Tartu maakond
152 Mets, Are 1958 Valga maakond
1697 Mets, Marko 1981 Harju maakond
769 Mets, Rudolf 1997 Lääne-Viru maakond
394 Mets, Toomas 1969 Harju maakond
2346 Metsaorg, Jüri 1966 Harju maakond
2103 Metsaorg, Maria 1993 Harju maakond
925 Metsaots, Jaanus 1968 Harju maakond
2676 Metsapool, Janno 1988 Järva maakond
2222 Metsmägi, Andres 1984 Tartu maakond
2670 Metspalu, Martin 1977 Tartu maakond
3181 Metsä, Antti 1975 Finland
2382 Mey, Tea 1974 Tartu maakond
631 Michelson, Erki 1981 Harju maakond
523 Miculis, Janis 1978 Latvia OlyBet
516 Midegs, Marcis 1974 Latvia
586 Midri, Rain 1975 Viljandi maakond
1262 Mihelsons, Valts 1966 Latvia
46 Miilmann, Rauno 1991 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
3219 Mikalauskas, Saulius 1979 Lithuania
2198 Mikelsons, Andris 1943 Latvia
2449 Mikenberg, Erkki 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond
3092 Mikhailov, Ilia 1976 Harju maakond
698 Mikhailov, Ivan 1961 Russia
2287 Mikhailova, Anna 1975 Russia
3157 Mikheev, Ilia 1977 Russia
1194 Mikita, Valdur 1970 Tartu maakond
2701 Mikk, Kaido 1974 Harju maakond
3326 Mikk, Marek 1973 Harju maakond
2340 Mikkelsaar, Mart 1960 Tartu maakond
1214 Mikkin, Kaarel 1978 Harju maakond
2336 Mikkor, Andro 1984 Harju maakond
1438 Mikkor, Ergo 1982 Rapla maakond Telia SK
854 Milistver, Meelis 1975 Pärnu maakond
2225 Miljan, Anne 1968 Valga maakond
1971 Milk, Marek 1973 Ida-Viru maakond
2751 Miller, Argo 1986 Harju maakond
345 Miller, Mait 1973 Harju maakond
1238 Minski, Jan 1973 Harju maakond
2228 Mishin, Dmitrii 1970 Russia
2234 Mitin, Vitaly 1985 Russia
2726 Mitt, Einar 1957 Põlva maakond
1463 Mitt, Risto 1976 Tartu maakond
841 Mizer, Tuuli 1973 Harju maakond Eesti Raudtee AS
1918 Modris, Alsins 1967 Latvia
615 Moissejev, Juri 1973 Harju maakond
186 Molev, Juri 1976 Harju maakond
1503 Moor, Madis 1988 Lääne-Viru maakond
2878 Moor, Reimo 1984 Lääne-Viru maakond
1551 Mooste, Tarmo 1975 Harju maakond
1123 Morel, Ülar 1976 Võru maakond
833 Morenas, Saulius 1965 Lithuania
2440 Moreniene, Viktorija 1971 Lithuania
330 Morjakov, Andrei 1971 Tartu maakond
1510 Moros, Janek 1975 Valga maakond
979 Moumets, Mardo 1974 Lääne maakond
459 Mozulis, Aivars 1972 Latvia
2406 Mozzhechkov, Boris 1945 Russia
2684 Muiso, Meelika 1979 Harju maakond
2958 Mukhin, Grigory 1979 Russia
1962 Mukk, Aare 1967 Harju maakond
755 Mulla, Hannes 1982 Harju maakond
1961 Multer, Karl 1977 Harju maakond
3300 Munk, Tõnu 1968 Saare maakond
3360 Murd, Märt 1979 Harju maakond
797 Murrand, Hanno 1969 Tartu maakond
2594 Murro, Raul 1979 Harju maakond Telia SK
1513 Muru, Juhan 1977 Harju maakond Norma AS
1585 Muru, Rain 1980 Harju maakond
1928 Murumets, Priit 1979 Harju maakond
2144 Muruoja, Mirko 1988 Võru maakond
2399 Must, Arvo 1954 Tartu maakond
1003 Must, Hannes 1977 Harju maakond
2845 Must, Lennart 1982 Valga maakond
347 Must, Tauri 1988 Järva maakond
2796 Musting, Marek 1980 Harju maakond
2233 Mustmaa, Mikk 1988 Võru maakond
3330 Mustonen, Sille 1987 Harju maakond
1145 Mutso, Marti 1995 Tartu maakond
413 Mutso, Neeme 1962 Tartu maakond
2913 Muttik, Reino 1990 Valga maakond
2089 Muuk, Marden 1986 Harju maakond
2385 Myllys, Reijo 1942 Finland
2986 Myllys, Tomi 1973 Finland
1082 Mäe, Lauri 1985 Harju maakond
2577 Mäe, Marge 1986 Tartu maakond
2202 Mäe, Mati 1986 Lääne-Viru maakond
676 Mäekivi, Andres 1972 Tartu maakond
2424 Mäeots, Jaan 1960 Lääne-Viru maakond
2306 Mäeots, Mardo 1986 Lääne-Viru maakond
2423 Mäeots, Mario 1982 Tartu maakond
136 Mäestu, Jarek 1977 Tartu maakond
2814 Mägi, Aivo 1967 Tartu maakond
1332 Mägi, Aleksander 1997 Ida-Viru maakond
426 Mägi, Allan 1972 Tartu maakond
877 Mägi, Andrus 1976 Jõgeva maakond
1595 Mägi, Heiki 1967 Tartu maakond
1040 Mägi, Indrek 1977 Viljandi maakond
610 Mägi, Jaanus 1987 Järva maakond
1605 Mägi, Lauri 1983 Võru maakond
3004 Mägi, Margus 1972 Harju maakond
2168 Mägi, Marko 1975 Harju maakond
3264 Mägi, Priit 1977 Harju maakond
2712 Mägi, Sten-Martin 2000 Tartu maakond
1191 Mägi, Taaniel 1989 Harju maakond
2253 Mägi, Urmas 1966 Ida-Viru maakond
1911 Mägin, Arvi 1969 Harju maakond
2672 Mähar, Janek 1974 Tartu maakond
3217 Mälberg, Meelis 1970 Põlva maakond
10008 Mälgi, Ailen 1983 Tartu maakond
3278 Mällas, Tanel 1977 Harju maakond
2826 Mällo, Mihkel 1988 Harju maakond
1619 Mälton, Tanel 1990 Põlva maakond
1742 Mänd, Hannes 1972 Harju maakond
3293 Mänd, Margus 1972 Tartu maakond
2762 Mändmaa, Aigar 1979 Saare maakond
1318 Mändmets, Mait 1974 Harju maakond
1324 Mändoja, Madis 1987 Tartu maakond
1008 Mändsalu, Ilmar 1973 Harju maakond
1156 Mängel, Margus 1963 Harju maakond
346 Männa, Margus 1976 Harju maakond
2292 Männi, Mattias 1983 Harju maakond Telia SK
1547 Männik, Üllar 1983 Lääne-Viru maakond
637 Männisalu, Andrus 1971 Harju maakond
2839 Mäoma, Marek 1986 Tartu maakond
1305 Mäoma, Remo 1988 Tartu maakond
3165 Märss, Martin 1991 Tartu maakond
200 Märt, Küüt 1978 Harju maakond
270 Märtson, Mihkel 1985 Tartu maakond Hanza Tarkon AS
2341 Mättas, Verner 1971 Harju maakond
249 Määrits, Toomas 1966 Tartu maakond
1877 Mõrd, Ülo 1979 Tartu maakond SK VELO
1148 Mõtlik, Juhan 1983 Harju maakond
203 Mõts, Olavi 1968 Võru maakond
2377 Mõts, Rauno 1982 Valga maakond
1249 Mõtsmees, Priit 1965 Tartu maakond
3140 Mõttus, Andrus 1971 Tartu maakond
2338 Mõttus, Marko 1976 Harju maakond
1070 Mõttus, Mati 1975 Valga maakond
3065 Mõttus, Märten 1981 Harju maakond
642 Mõttus, Raivo 1958 Tartu maakond
2890 Mõttus, Risto 1985 Tartu maakond
117 Mõttus, Tarmo 1971 Võru maakond
582 Mölder, Ivo 1969 Järva maakond
1308 Mölder, Joosep 1990 Jõgeva maakond
3347 Mölder, Mattias 1987 Harju maakond Helmes AS
244 Möldre, Kert 1968 Valga maakond
1292 Möll, Heiki 1989 Tartu maakond
1449 Möll, Raivo 1967 Tartu maakond
2605 Möller, Erki 1971 Harju maakond
1705 Müür, Kalev 1974 Tartu maakond
1180 Müür, Maik 1987 Tartu maakond
2984 Müür, Martin 1978 Harju maakond
2428 Naaris, Erkki 1978 Valga maakond
264 Nael, Margus 1982 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1708 Nael, Mart 1984 Harju maakond
338 Nappus, Jaan 1972 Harju maakond
3204 Nasonov, Artem 1968 Russia
1986 Neeme, Avo 1976 Pärnu maakond
1829 Neeme, Indrek 1982 Harju maakond
62 Neemela, Kristian 1993 Jõgeva maakond
119 Neemela, Kurmo 1970 Tartu maakond
102 Neemela, Tarmo 1968 Harju maakond
501 Neemesto, Kaspar 1989 Harju maakond
2444 Neemre, Andres 1975 Harju maakond
2027 Nellis, Taimo 1975 Harju maakond
792 Nepper, Pelle 1976 Saare maakond
975 Nerman, Margus 1971 Lääne maakond
430 Nete, Sandis 1972 Latvia
1984 New, Frederick 1951 Harju maakond
630 Nigul, Alar 1965 Harju maakond
1677 Nigul, Hendrik 1983 Tartu maakond
2531 Niidumaa, Anni 1988 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1936 Niilits, Ilmar 1958 Valga maakond
2053 Niilo, Tõnu 1986 Võru maakond
576 Niilus, Romet 1987 Võru maakond
51 Niit, Robi 1996 Võru maakond
1140 Niitav, Raiko 1978 Harju maakond
2841 Nikiforov, Alexander 1956 Harju maakond
938 Nikiforov, Igor 1961 Harju maakond
2846 Nikitin, Dmitry 1984 Russia
789 Nikitin, Juri 1985 Ida-Viru maakond
297 Nikolaev, Fedor 1979 Russia
900 Nikolaevski, Evgeni 1987 Harju maakond
2660 Nikolajev, Jüri 1986 Harju maakond
1144 Nikolajev, Raul 1975 Harju maakond
1079 Nirgi, Ahti 1975 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
2939 Nirgi, Siim 1990 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
287 Nirgi, Sten-Erik 1997 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
2016 Noode, Mati 1964 Harju maakond
132 Nook, Reimo 1971 Saare maakond
2838 Noop, Anne 1969 Tartu maakond
1291 Norins, Valdis 1965 Latvia
3327 Nork, Ardi 1993 Harju maakond
1759 Nork, Tarmo 1968 Harju maakond
2738 Norkevicius, Andrius 1975 Lithuania
2692 Normak, Argo 1973 Tartu maakond
2325 Normak, Margus 1968 Ida-Viru maakond
3329 Novikov, Stanislav 1973 Russia
1535 Nuga, Ahti 1984 Rapla maakond
1516 Nurk, Andres 1973 Tartu maakond
2579 Nurk, Kaido 1982 Harju maakond
1725 Nurk, Talis 1982 Tartu maakond
410 Nurm, Eke 1967 Tartu maakond
696 Nurm, Taavi 1979 Harju maakond
2381 Nurmela, Marek 1979 Harju maakond
3351 Nurmeots, Janek 1974 Viljandi maakond
2337 Nurmik, Andrus 1965 Jõgeva maakond
846 Nurmiste, Lennart 1979 Harju maakond
475 Nurmsalu, Rain 1967 Harju maakond
389 Nuut, Viljar 1968 Saare maakond
628 Näks, Einar 1976 Harju maakond
1254 Närska, Alger 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond
3094 Näss, Margo 1969 Harju maakond
2706 Nõgel, Tõnis 1986 Viljandi maakond
863 Nõgols, Andry 1996 Viljandi maakond
997 Nõgols, Eiko 1972 Viljandi maakond
112 Nõlvik, Lasse 1974 Harju maakond
173 Nõmm, Raivo 1976 Viljandi maakond
14 Nõmmela, Aksel 1994 Harju maakond
2386 Nõmmela, Mihkel 1970 Harju maakond
1606 Nõmmik, Kristian 1987 Harju maakond
1878 Nõmmik, Tiina 1993 Järva maakond
2067 Nõmmiste, Kalev 1972 Lääne-viru maakond
2066 Nõmmiste, Sulev 1970 Tartu maakond
1028 Oberst, Tauno 1979 Valga maakond
2006 Odamus, Tõnu 1943 Harju maakond
3379 Ode, Kati 1969 Tartu maakond
794 Oder, Rein 1972 Tartu maakond
2266 Ohakas, Taavi 1983 Põlva maakond
1175 Ohno, Kaido 1974 Tartu maakond
1536 Ohtra, Jaan 1979 Rapla maakond
2997 Oissar, Karl 1957 Jõgeva maakond
2364 Oja, Andres 1961 Valga maakond
3301 Oja, Eero 1981 Harju maakond
2745 Oja, Jaan 1949 Valga maakond
999 Oja, Kuno 1972 Valga maakond
842 Oja, Meelis 1972 Valga maakond
2806 Oja, Rait 1974 Lääne-Viru maakond
3288 Oja, Reimo 1982 Harju maakond
1707 Oja, Siim 1997 Tartu maakond
2062 Oja, Sten 1985 Harju maakond
2889 Oja, Tiit 1995 Valga maakond
2313 Oja, Urmas 1971 Tartu maakond
2136 Ojala, Andrus 1974 Harju maakond
1687 Ojala, Martin 1966 Harju maakond
970 Ojaliiv, Madis 1977 Lääne-Viru maakond
1592 Ojamets, Mihkel 1982 Harju maakond
306 Ojasaar, Kalmer 1972 Põlva maakond
2427 Ojasaar, Tauno 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond
2171 Ojasalu, Andres 1977 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
1558 Ojasalu, Heiki 1972 Järva maakond
2480 Ojasoon, Ave 1987 Viljandi maakond
773 Ojaste, Erko 1969 Valga maakond
228 Ojaver, Siim 1982 Harju maakond
1440 Oks, Ahti 1973 Harju maakond
2810 Oks, Siim 1981 Tartu maakond
3121 Olesk, Allar 1991 Tartu maakond
1036 Olesk, Raul 1960 Tartu maakond EWK
1571 Olgo, Raivo 1970 Rapla maakond
217 Olivson, Sergei 1966 Harju maakond
733 Olle, Kert 1984 Harju maakond
107 Olle, Raul 1968 Harju maakond
1572 Ollema, Tarmo 1967 Lääne maakond
3105 Ollema, Tarvi 1970 Saare maakond
2832 Ollisaar, Mait 1971 Harju maakond
2710 Onemar, Mart 1983 Harju maakond
61 Oolo, Kristjan 1986 Tartu maakond
543 Oot, Anti 1951 Tartu maakond
58 Oprja, Risto 1984 Norway
1557 Oraka, Andrus 1981 Tartu maakond
9 Oras, Allan 1975 Tartu maakond Tabivere Rahvaspordiklubi
945 Oras, Indrek 1985 Jõgeva maakond
1876 Orason, Toomas 1983 Tartu maakond
572 Orav, Erki 1981 Harju maakond
2940 Orav, Ingmar 1982 Võru maakond OMNIVA SK
1584 Orav, Kaspar 1982 Tartu maakond
1720 Orav, Mart 1984 Harju maakond
2601 Orav, Raul 1976 Harju maakond
296 Orell-Sipponen, Mira 1973 Finland
2723 Orenisa, Baiba 1982 Latvia OlyBet
3142 Orgla, Maario 1979 Harju maakond
3377 Orlov, Roman 1989 Russia
1658 Orlov, Sergey 1965 Ida-Viru maakond
375 Orlovski, Peep 1985 Tartu maakond
258 Orlovski, Siim 1980 Tartu maakond
220 Orlovski, Tiit 1981 Harju maakond
3233 Ormus, Erkki 1969 Harju maakond
1767 Orn, Rein 1985 Harju maakond
1496 Oruman, Rene 1984 Harju maakond
1397 Orupõld, Erkki 1981 Harju maakond
2591 Ose, Dace 1961 Latvia
188 Ositis, Dzintars 1968 Latvia
1765 Ots, Aimar-Alarik 1969 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
2975 Ots, Aivar 1982 Harju maakond Telia SK
3334 Ots, Andro 1970 Saare maakond
3331 Ots, Henry 1972 Saare maakond
1370 Ots, Ivar-Illimar 1977 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
3014 Ots, Silver 1985 Harju maakond
1195 Otsa, Heigo 1984 Tartu maakond
723 Otsus, Enn 1961 Tartu maakond
196 Otsus, Erki 1988 Põlva maakond
275 Ott, Indrek 1979 Harju maakond
1163 Ottas, Kaupo 1975 Tartu maakond
31 Ottender, Sten-Erik 1996 Rapla maakond
1949 Ottender, Uwe 1967 Rapla maakond
933 Ovtsarenko, Grigori 1985 Harju maakond
3268 Oziunas, Justinas 1985 Lithuania
530 Ozolants, Ingus 1976 Latvia
477 Ozolins, Ainars 1960 Latvia
2965 Ozols, Janis 1972 Latvia
2920 Ozols, Ugis 1974 Latvia
3098 Paabusk, Alo 1974 Tartu maakond
2232 Paal, Aivar 1967 Harju maakond
3009 Paal, Lauri 1984 Harju maakond
2246 Paal, Peet 1953 Viljandi maakond
1735 Paal, Vahur 1963 Tartu maakond
2417 Paalmäe, Jaanika 1986 Lääne maakond
3168 Paas, Aivar 1968 Viljandi maakond
2390 Paas, Raigo 1976 Harju maakond
2870 Paas, Tarvo 1981 Tartu maakond
1777 Paas, Toomas 1976 Harju maakond
2407 Paas, Urmas 1977 Tartu maakond
2317 Paasmäe, Erki 1981 Harju maakond
3247 Paat, Jürgen 1980 Harju maakond
2109 Paberit, Timo 1977 Harju maakond
453 Pabort, Ragnar 1980 Tartu maakond
34 Pacevicius, Šarunas 1991 Lithuania
786 Padar, Meelis 1976 Tartu maakond
356 Padumäe, Vaido 1978 Harju maakond
1302 Pae, Andres 1970 Tartu maakond Narva SK Firn
699 Paegle, Aiga 1970 Latvia
1282 Paeglis, Druvis 1968 Latvia
1110 Paglant, Andrus 1972 Tartu maakond
418 Paglant, Heigo 1976 Harju maakond
1721 Pai, Kristian 1986 Tartu maakond
2633 Paide, Jarl Patrick 2001 Harju maakond
325 Paide, Ragnar 1984 Tartu maakond
2616 Paide, Tanel 1972 Harju maakond
3055 Pajo, Olari 1990 Harju maakond
1134 Paju, Jaanus 1976 Harju maakond
3041 Paju, Teet 1975 Lääne-Viru maakond
2404 Pajula, Veilo 1969 Harju maakond
456 Pajumaa, Priit 1980 Harju maakond OlyBet
2372 Pajur, Rain 1976 Harju maakond
1473 Pakarklis, Simas 1988 Lithuania
3220 Paldra, Georg Peeter 1996 Viljandi maakond
2894 Palekhov, Alexey 1968 Russia
2989 Palenovs, Viktors 1986 Latvia
1226 Pallase, Erik 1976 Harju maakond
487 Pallav, Laivo 1979 Harju maakond
2149 Pallo, Jaanus 1980 Tartu maakond
103 Pallo, Rait 1974 Valga maakond
1344 Pallo, Ruth 1972 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
2680 Palm, Artur 1986 Harju maakond
3059 Palm, Ragnar 1986 Võru maakond Valio Eesti AS
2196 Palm, Raiko 1988 Võru maakond
280 Palm, Tõnno 1971 Harju maakond
1021 Palmet, Priit 1971 Ida-Viru maakond
2512 Paltser, Jüri 1973 Harju maakond
1688 Palu, Arvo-Artur 1979 Harju maakond
850 Palu, Ats 1983 Tartu maakond
210 Palu, Indrek 1981 Tartu maakond
2054 Palu, Mati 1961 Pärnu maakond
2667 Palu, Taavi 1985 Tartu maakond
1798 Palumaa, Pille 1974 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
10011 Palusoo, Marianne 1985 Harju maakond
1446 Paluteder, Kristjan 1985 Harju maakond
216 Pani, Marek 1974 Harju maakond
3244 Pank, Ergo 1972 Harju maakond
872 Pank, Leino 1972 Harju maakond
3299 Paosalu, Ranno 1979 Harju maakond
1414 Parik, Ants-Hendrik 1989 Tartu maakond
3130 Park, Liisi 1987 Tartu maakond
1333 Park, Raido 1987 Harju maakond Helmes AS
1938 Parkja, Kaspar 1975 Tartu maakond
537 Parmask, Peeter 1961 Tartu maakond
1508 Parri, Erki 1983 Tartu maakond
1614 Part, Jürgen 1985 Saare maakond
1713 Parts, Aldur 1960 Harju maakond
3018 Parts, Janno 1980 Tartu maakond
2662 Parts, Margus 1978 Harju maakond
436 Parts, Margus 1985 Tartu maakond
2604 Parts, Peeter 1983 Põlva maakond
2100 Parts, Veiko 1971 Harju maakond
692 Parv, Alar 1971 Tartu maakond
502 Parv, Martin 1991 Tartu maakond
2077 Parve, Ain 1948 Harju maakond
782 Parve, Heikki 1962 Harju maakond
1032 Parve, Marko 1979 Harju maakond
1356 Parve, Martti 1961 Harju maakond
1104 Parygin, Dmitry 1974 Russia
2309 Paulov, Aare 1976 Tartu maakond
2621 Pauskar, Heret 1982 Tartu maakond
2255 Pavel, Arno 1946 Harju maakond
187 Pavlov, Alexey 1977 Russia
1411 Pavlov, Sergey 1983 Russia
2295 Paykin, Mikhail 1948 Russia
219 Pedai, Andrus 1972 Harju maakond
1181 Pedaja, Mikk 1998 Tartu maakond
222 Pedari, Aimar 1965 Harju maakond
891 Pedaste, Margus 1976 Tartu maakond
740 Peder, Kert 1996 Viljandi maakond
1024 Peekman, Andres 1984 Harju maakond
2040 Peerna, Martin 1982 Tartu maakond
1342 Peik, Ervin 1966 Valga maakond
768 Peil, Kalev 1995 Järva maakond
3042 Peilman, Andres 1978 Harju maakond
2936 Peipman, Priit 1979 Harju maakond
207 Peipsi, Aleko 1966 Harju maakond
3101 Pekk, Tauno 1994 Jõgeva maakond
3125 Pekk, Tõnu 1973 Harju maakond
166 Pelaitis, Arnas 1994 Lithuania
1710 Pelska, Margit 1969 Valga maakond
104 Pelska, Sten 1998 Valga maakond
2478 Penner, Toomas 1974 Tartu maakond
1603 Pensa, Heiki 1959 Võru maakond Valio Eesti AS
2999 Pentinen, Igor 1974 Russia
1265 Pere, Aare 1984 Harju maakond Helmes AS
1549 Perling, Andro 1988 Harju maakond
2412 Perlström, Hannu 1962 Finland
2129 Pern, Marko 1978 Harju maakond
2182 Pertel, Tarmo 1983 Harju maakond
1979 Pertel, Tiit 1973 Harju maakond
2001 Pertman, Arles 1980 Ida-Viru maakond
2961 Pervov, Aleksandr 1976 Harju maakond
66 Peslaks, Ansis 1986 Latvia
1405 Peslaks, Edmunds 1961 Latvia
55 Peslaks, Rudolfs 1990 Latvia
231 Pesor, Kaido 1970 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
214 Peterkopf, Indrek 1970 Tartu maakond
2698 Peterson, Indrek 1977 Pärnu maakond
3151 Peterson, Lolita 1961 Harju maakond
432 Peterson, Meelis 1974 Harju maakond
738 Petersons, Agris 1964 Latvia
13 Petersons, Arnis 1994 Latvia
1202 Petersons, Maris 1983 Latvia
513 Petriuk, Ilja 1982 Lithuania
2477 Petrov, Sergei 1964 Russia
1427 Petrulevicius, Karolis 1973 Lithuania
1296 Pihelpuu, Riho 1981 Harju maakond
1393 Pihkva, Lauri 1981 Tartu maakond
278 Pihl, Henry 1975 Harju maakond
1527 Pihla, Jaanus 1972 Võru maakond
612 Pihlak, Rauno 1989 Harju maakond
904 Pihlap, Raimond 1985 Saare maakond
3250 Piho, Janek 1968 Tartu maakond
10012 Piik, Merilin 1984 Harju maakond
1353 Piilberg, Priit 1967 Tartu maakond
2244 Piir, Taivo 1980 Tartu maakond
243 Piire, Aare 1970 Harju maakond
2708 Piirfeldt, Rait 1980 Harju maakond
848 Piirimägi, Peeter 1979 Võru maakond
1607 Piirits, Joonas 1995 Harju maakond
3353 Piiroja, Raio 1979 Pärnu maakond
1432 Piirsalu, Aivo 1981 Järva maakond
1668 Piirsalu, Märt 1979 Tartu maakond
3203 Piirsalu, Priit 1984 Harju maakond
712 Pikkat, Andris 1979 Tartu maakond
2140 Pikkoja, Birke 1983 Rapla maakond
2489 Pikkoja, Vevo 1959 Harju maakond
1663 Piliste, Andi 1974 Harju maakond
727 Pilliroog, Alari 1972 Harju maakond
492 Pilv, Ivar 1967 Järva maakond
1889 Pilv, Marko 1987 Harju maakond
449 Pilv, Meelis 1978 Harju maakond
1869 Pilv, Vilve 1966 Järva maakond
1718 Pilve, Veiko 1987 Harju maakond
2858 Pilvik, Roger 1987 Harju maakond
813 Pindis, Toomas 1971 Võru maakond
707 Pindma, Vahur 1965 Harju maakond
1628 Pintson, Tarmo 1966 Harju maakond
2829 Pirbe, Raul 1987 Põlva maakond
2132 Pirk, Aivar 1962 Lääne maakond
1127 Pirksaar, Margus 1974 Tartu maakond
1839 Pirnipuu, Marvin 1983 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
2260 Plakk, Priit 1981 Võru maakond
295 Platace, Maija 1980 Latvia
440 Platacis, Janis 1980 Latvia
858 Pletiens, Ilgvars 1957 Latvia
1563 Plink, Garry 1975 Tartu maakond
3344 Plisko, Krista 1990 Latvia
2047 Ploom, Andrus 1965 Võru maakond
2855 Ploom, Reinar 1978 Harju maakond
862 Ploompuu, Marko 1986 Harju maakond
3274 Plume, Peteris 1972 Latvia
76 Podans, Andrejs 1995 Latvia
2088 Poderat, Greete 1996 Valga maakond
2778 Podlubnijs , Dmitrijs 1971 Latvia
3296 Pogoretski, Erki 1980 Harju maakond
1484 Pohl, Marko 1986 Harju maakond
1220 Pohl, Piia 1970 Harju maakond
1437 Pokker, Urmas 1964 Võru maakond
1559 Polis, Aldis 1962 Latvia
1744 Poller, Peep 1964 Harju maakond
1025 Polt, Kaido 1978 Harju maakond
2903 Poluboyarinov, Anton 1974 Russia
3185 Polyakova, Olga 1973 Russia
1246 Pool, Hannes 1963 Harju maakond Metaprint AS
3179 Poopuu, Priit 1980 Tartu maakond
3276 Popov, Alexander 1968 Russia
1683 Popov, Maksim 1985 Tartu maakond
2872 Popovits, Jaroslav 1980 Harju maakond
567 Pops, Vahur 1970 Harju maakond
2408 Pormann, Kalle 1963 Harju maakond
49 Post, Margo 1977 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
3394 Post, Olavi 1963 Pärnu maakond
1404 Post, Perit 1984 Harju maakond
2916 Potatosov, Vasilii 1982 Russia
2891 Povaljuhhin, Aleksandr 1973 Tartu maakond
1130 Praks, Renee 1975 Valga maakond
1297 Prancs, Janis 1952 Latvia
686 Prangel, Kristo 1998 Harju maakond
395 Prants, Aivar 1977 Harju maakond Eesti Raudtee AS
2819 Prants, Kristjan 1978 Harju maakond
745 Prants, Raivo 1976 Harju maakond
2394 Preegel, Pille 1979 Harju maakond
360 Prii, Paavo 1985 Jõgeva maakond ABB AS
3070 Priks, Silver 1981 Harju maakond
3387 Prits, Eimar 1980 Harju maakond
1105 Prits, Vilmar 1983 Tartu maakond
3235 Proosväli, Kristo 1977 Harju maakond
1094 Pruuli, Jaanus 1971 Võru maakond
2593 Pruulmann, Annemaria 1980 Harju maakond
759 Prükkel, Jaanus 1966 Harju maakond
3100 Pshenitcyn, Evgenii 1986 Russia
2124 Pskhatciev, Iurii 1977 Russia
1566 Puhk, Nils 1989 Harju maakond
1686 Puhke, Marcus 1991 Tartu maakond
320 Puhke, Peeter 1963 Järva maakond
351 Puhke, Raivo 1966 Tartu maakond Eesti Raudtee AS
1455 Puhke, Rauno 1990 Järva maakond
2630 Puhm, Grete 1984 Harju maakond ABB AS
36 Puhm, Reijo 1990 Tartu maakond
10007 Puhu, Sille 1984 Viljandi maakond
1924 Puis, Olev 1971 Tartu maakond
1693 Puke, Kristaps 1978 Latvia
177 Pukk, Andre 1977 Harju maakond
1899 Pukk, Mairo 1973 Viljandi maakond
457 Pukk, Marko 1977 Viljandi maakond
2274 Puks, Margus 1966 Harju maakond
3322 Puksov, Andres 1962 Valga maakond
1276 Pullerits, Kalev 1976 Rapla maakond
674 Pullerits, Priit 1965 Tartu maakond
655 Pullerits, Tõnu 1982 Harju maakond
2184 Pulles, Jaanus 1964 Tartu maakond
1832 Pulles, Marten 1995 Valga maakond
1552 Punak, Maarja 1984 Tartu maakond
2935 Punane, Krista 1973 Harju maakond
2967 Punane, Urmas 1970 Harju maakond
1348 Puneiko, Raivis 1980 Latvia
1224 Pung, Indrek 1985 Lääne-Viru maakond
1698 Pung, Jaanus 1969 Tartu maakond
1456 Punga, Rainer 1986 Tartu maakond BIGBANK AS
230 Pungar, Rainer 1978 Tartu maakond
123 Pungar, Urmas 1976 Tartu maakond
2217 Pungar, Urmas 1970 Jõgeva maakond
716 Punka, Heikki 1977 Tartu maakond
3224 Purde, Paavo 1983 Harju maakond
1828 Pure, Nils 1969 Tartu maakond
3287 Pure, Sigrid 1976 Harju maakond
3021 Purge, Romet 1983 Harju maakond
1416 Puri, Tarvo 1973 Harju maakond
2036 Purins, Janis 1950 Latvia
3038 Purnins, Janis 1966 Latvia
2771 Puskar, Lauri 1987 Harju maakond
2101 Putna, Andrius 1964 Lithuania
10 Puu, Henno 1974 Harju maakond
3378 Puulmann, Eric 1979 Harju maakond
649 Puusepp, Karlis 1977 Harju maakond
912 Puusepp, Risto 1976 Tartu maakond
2378 Puusepp, Tarvo 1977 Harju maakond
596 Puust, Rain 1975 Pärnu maakond
2193 Pähklamäe, Viktor 1969 Valga maakond
2392 Pähklamäe, Ville 1994 Valga maakond
2065 Päll, Indro 1978 Harju maakond
806 Päll, Martin 1980 Harju maakond
1188 Päll, Taavi 1974 Harju maakond
1599 Pärgmaa, Priit 1974 Harju maakond
1582 Pärle, Joel 1984 Valga maakond
1577 Pärn, Epp 1984 Tartu maakond
715 Pärn, Hannes 1967 Harju maakond
1376 Pärn, Ülar 1981 Harju maakond
1286 Pärna, Ott 1976 Harju maakond
2118 Pärnalaas, Aimar 1969 Valga maakond
659 Pärnamets, Aivar 1969 Lääne-Viru maakond
996 Pärnik, Jüri 1965 Tartu maakond
977 Pärnoja, Varno 1969 Pärnu maakond
2994 Pärs, Margus 1976 Lääne-Viru maakond
2161 Pärt, Kalle 1967 Ida-Viru maakond
734 Pärtel, Marco 1974 Harju maakond
2488 Pärtel, Valli 1983 Harju maakond
2002 Pärtelpoeg, Ingmar 1973 Tartu maakond
3210 Pääslane, Ain 1971 Jõgeva maakond
3118 Põder, Aaro 1987 Hiiu maakond
3102 Põder, Ivar 1965 Harju maakond
1364 Põder, Peeter 1983 Võru maakond
1442 Põder, Priit 1963 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
1247 Põder, Raivo 1973 Harju maakond ABB AS
1672 Põder, Tanel 1989 Järva maakond
3306 Põder, Veiko 1983 Harju maakond
2106 Põierpaas, Sven 1969 Harju maakond
373 Põld, Ivo 1969 Harju maakond
1037 Põld, Markus 1998 Valga maakond
263 Põldma, Mirko 1981 Lääne-Viru maakond
1379 Põldmaa, Alar 1986 Tartu maakond
352 Põldmaa, Alo 1987 Lääne-Viru maakond
704 Põldmaa, Koit 1981 Lääne-Viru maakond
3222 Põldmaa, Raner 1987 Jõgeva maakond
1122 Põldoja, Anti 1983 Harju maakond
1722 Põldoja, Olaf 1995 Harju maakond
2177 Põldoja, Tauno 1968 Harju maakond
736 Põldoja, Urmas 1967 Tartu maakond
1039 Põlluste, Priit 1971 Tartu maakond
3251 Põlluveer, Märt 1980 Põlva maakond
3348 Pöder , Toomas 1958 Harju maakond
1948 Pööra, Rain 1971 Võru maakond
2297 Pütsep, Eigo 1970 Rapla maakond
1 Pütsep, Erki 1976 Harju maakond
1357 Püttsepp, Kristjan 1977 Tartu maakond Hanza Tarkon AS
1301 Püvi, Raivo 1975 Valga maakond
2081 Raadla, Ivo 1975 Harju maakond
3395 Raadla, Rain 1976 Harju maakond
817 Raadla, Virgo 1973 Lääne maakond
115 Raadom, Erik 1981 Tartu maakond
2482 Raamets, Tõnis 1975 Harju maakond
2615 Raasik, Kaire 1980 Tartu maakond
1992 Raasik, Marko 1977 Tartu maakond
2075 Raatma, Arvo 1975 Harju maakond
1692 Raba, Ahti 1986 Harju maakond
3091 Radzins, Marcis 1975 Latvia
2856 Ragozin, Sergey 1983 Russia
251 Rahi, Tõnu 1971 Finland
340 Rahu, Madis 1964 Harju maakond
1073 Rahu, Simmo 1975 Pärnu maakond
1868 Raid, Kristjan 1977 Harju maakond
3254 Raid, Paap 1984 Harju maakond
3062 Raid, Priit 1988 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
3019 Raidla, Sven 1975 Pärnu maakond
2082 Raidloo, Rauno 1982 Harju maakond
1193 Raidvee, Priit 1966 Tartu maakond
2929 Raie, Martin 1982 Harju maakond
1228 Raitviir, Erik 1964 Harju maakond velo.clubbers.ee
598 Raivo, Jaak 1973 Harju maakond
2644 Rajando, Kristjan 1976 Harju maakond
3355 Rakushev, Petr 1963 Russia
1752 Rallmann, Merle 1970 Pärnu maakond
3323 Ramjalg, Heiki 1971 Harju maakond
744 Rammi, Antti 1979 Tartu maakond
2160 Rammul, Imre 1984 Harju maakond
3134 Rammulüüs, Romet 1975 Tartu maakond
1784 Rand, Raivo 1956 Harju maakond
10004 Randalainen, Viktoria 1978 Harju maakond
29 Randma, Kristjan 1986 Tartu maakond
1591 Randma, Lasse 1980 Järva maakond
1500 Randmäe, Kermo 1996 Viljandi maakond
1311 Randoja, Merli 1975 Tartu maakond
1520 Randpere, Janno 1974 Viljandi maakond
614 Randver, Kristian 1974 Harju maakond SK Ratta Agentuur
45 Randver, Sander 1994 Harju maakond SK Ratta Agentuur
2827 Rannak, Tarmo 1972 Pärnu maakond
2093 Rannala, Rando 1981 Võru maakond
670 Rannala, Renaldo 1974 Harju maakond
1564 Rannamägi, Janar 1976 Harju maakond
2640 Rannaste, Tauno 1978 Põlva maakond
2653 Rannik, Mikk 1973 Harju maakond
1732 Rannu, Angela 1996 Harju maakond
2235 Rannu, Reimo 1972 Harju maakond
3083 Rannu, Risto 1972 Harju maakond
1284 Rannu, Urmas 1969 Harju maakond
1999 Rapsevicius, Vygandas 1989 Lithuania
2365 Rast, Henn 1974 Tartu maakond
184 Rattur, Rajko 1981 Tartu maakond
1940 Rauam, Aivar 1960 Harju maakond
3307 Raud, Ander 1984 Tartu maakond
1656 Raud, Ando 1966 Harju maakond
735 Raud, Kristjan 1984 Valga maakond
3044 Raude, Martin-Johannes 1988 Harju maakond
1539 Raudpuu, Elmo 1971 Tartu maakond
2535 Raudsep, Teet 1977 Harju maakond
482 Raudsepp, Ergo 1982 Tartu maakond
2257 Raudsepp, Janar 1980 Tartu maakond
2242 Raudsepp, Kristi 1981 Tartu maakond
1312 Raudsepp, Lennart 1967 Tartu maakond
1560 Raudsepp, Marje 1955 Jõgeva maakond
223 Raudsepp, Priit 1983 Harju maakond
1091 Raudsepp, Priit 1980 Jõgeva maakond
1776 Raudsepp, Raido 1968 Võru maakond
3061 Raudsepp, Remo 1978 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1080 Raudvee, Märt 1983 Tartu maakond
63 Razumovs, Jevgenijs 1980 Latvia
2472 Razvanovicius, Tomas 1988 Lithuania
2176 Razvanoviciute, Indre 1985 Lithuania
2176 Razvanoviciute, Indre 1985 Lithuania
629 Rea, Tarmo 1977 Harju maakond
2430 Rebane, Andrus 1968 Harju maakond
2719 Rebane, Carlo 1991 Harju maakond OlyBet
2460 Rebane, Gunnar 1973 Tartu maakond
106 Rebane, Meelis 1971 Harju maakond
2007 Rebane, Priit 1987 Tartu maakond
526 Rebane, Priit 1986 Tartu maakond
1395 Rebane, Renato 1978 Tartu maakond
1481 Rebane, Riho 1980 Harju maakond
2012 Rebane, Taivo 1953 Jõgeva maakond
151 Rebane, Urmas 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond
2537 Rebane, Urmas 1973 Harju maakond
276 Rebas, Raido 1971 Harju maakond
978 Rebas, Rainer 1972 Harju maakond
528 Rebina, Tarmo 1980 Harju maakond
169 Reedi, Peip 1968 Tartu maakond
2402 Rehi, Maila 1972 Tartu maakond
129 Rei, Tarmo 1971 Harju maakond
822 Reila, Rivo 1981 Harju maakond
3109 Reim, Martin 1971 Harju maakond
1229 Reimaa, Andrus 1972 Viljandi maakond
1548 Reimers, Taavet 1981 Harju maakond
1881 Rein, Vares 1970 Tartu maakond
2155 Reinaas, Ott 1981 Rapla maakond
918 Reinaste, Ruve 1980 Järva maakond
1648 Reinberk, Aldar 1980 Harju maakond
717 Reiner, Jaan 1969 Viljandi maakond
809 Reino, Indrek 1970 Harju maakond
1380 Reinoja, Margus 1969 Tartu maakond
750 Reinolds, Ainars 1975 Latvia
3137 Reinpõld, Risto 1980 Harju maakond
983 Reinsalu, Toomas 1971 Põlva maakond
3196 Reinson, Mart 1981 Harju maakond
2532 Reintop, Ago 1977 Rapla maakond
1783 Reiponas, Darius 1973 Lithuania
1097 Reis, Rasmus 1983 Tartu maakond
588 Reiska, Alar 1963 Võru maakond
1377 Reissaar, Alari 1968 Lääne-Viru maakond
2450 Reivelt, Kaido 1970 Tartu maakond
1973 Rembla, Egon 1976 Harju maakond
311 Remeika, Arturas 1978 Lithuania
803 Remiküll, Ragnar 1968 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1680 Rennit, Toomas 1969 Harju maakond
3127 Rens, Eduards 1980 Latvia
832 Reponen, Risko 1972 Tartu maakond
3050 Resev, Janek 1978 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
2884 Retsold, Rainer 1965 Harju maakond
3017 Reynolds, James 1979 Ireland
1221 Rhede, Margo 1973 Järva maakond
1555 Ribelus, Kalle 1967 Harju maakond
122 Ridamäe, Aivar 1970 Harju maakond
1340 Rihkrand, Illar 1959 Harju maakond
319 Rihvk, Meelis 1970 Harju maakond
2015 Riidamets, Martin 1955 Pärnu maakond
1608 Riiel, Avely 1983 Harju maakond Porter Racing
3328 Riiner, Janek 1978 Viljandi maakond
3286 Riis, Donald 1968 Harju maakond
1095 Riismaa, Joel 1976 Harju maakond
2603 Riismaa, Tiit 1949 Harju maakond
1049 Riismann, Andres 1972 Harju maakond
2502 Riispapp, Virgo 1978 Lääne-Viru maakond
1431 Rikka, Aivo 1964 Põlva maakond
259 Rikkas, Henrik 1964 Harju maakond
1100 Rikolas, Martin 1977 Harju maakond
3013 Rimar, Vladimir 1970 Russia
377 Rimmel, Margo 1972 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1046 Rimmel, Marje 1980 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1189 Rindla, Tarmo 1965 Harju maakond Norma AS
508 Rinkovics, Verners 1981 Latvia
1293 Rinne, Vahur 1979 Harju maakond
317 Rips, Leho 1973 Tartu maakond
10005 Rist, Daisi 1992 Hiiu maakond
624 Robi, Jaanus 1973 Tartu maakond
684 Rohelaan, Ken 1987 Harju maakond
1977 Rohtla, Indrek 1976 Järva maakond
1717 Rohtla, Ivo 1969 Latvia
1985 Rohtla, Raivo 1981 Valga maakond
1528 Rohtla, Rein 1974 Tartu maakond
590 Rohtma, Valdek 1978 Tartu maakond
3154 Rohtmets, Kristjan 1972 Harju maakond
958 Rojus, Laimonas 1988 Lithuania
2433 Rolko, Miroslav 1984 Viljandi maakond
2163 Rolskijs, Girts 1972 Latvia
2842 Romanjuk, Roman 1974 Harju maakond
1408 Romanovskis, Raimonds 1961 Latvia
1954 Romet, Aivar 1962 Tartu maakond
21 Ronimois, Mihkel 1989 Tartu maakond
3226 Ronimois, Raimo 1965 Tartu maakond
1033 Ronimois, Ruttar 1964 Viljandi maakond
1204 Roode, Siim 1967 Harju maakond
2189 Rooden, Marko 1989 Ida-Viru maakond
2892 Rooden, Martin 1987 Ida-Viru maakond
1368 Rooden, Mikk 1995 Ida-Viru maakond
1501 Rooden, Märt 1977 Harju maakond
1987 Rool, Mihkel 1982 Harju maakond
948 Roonet, Risto 1976 Harju maakond
1362 Roop, Andrey 1958 Ida-Viru maakond
3270 Roopalu, Erik 1971 Harju maakond
865 Roos, Indrek 1978 Tartu maakond
2078 Roosaare, Jaak 1982 Harju maakond
2494 Roosalu, Taavi 1976 Harju maakond OlyBet
1267 Roosmann, Peeter 1967 Harju maakond
1613 Roost, Kaldi 1967 Lääne-Viru maakond
3372 Roosve, Gundo 1981 Tartu maakond
2496 Roots, Urmas 1972 Harju maakond
3007 Rosenberg, Tiit 1982 Viljandi maakond
1972 Rosenberg, Urmas 1978 Tartu maakond Telia SK
145 Rosenthal, Reiko 1981 Tartu maakond
725 Roskoss, Janis 1973 Latvia
1264 Rudokas, Andrius 1983 Lithuania
3158 Rudys, Jonas 1980 Lithuania
1421 Rudzitis, Elmars 1966 Latvia
1875 Rudzitis, Ojars 1962 Latvia
485 Rudzitis, Rolands 1977 Latvia
2170 Rull, Alo 1970 Tartu maakond
1695 Rull, Hendrik 1996 Tartu maakond
3216 Rumm, Piret 1974 Harju maakond
2792 Rummo, Tõnu 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond
266 Rungi, Kert 1978 Rapla maakond
3002 Runthal, Marko 1977 Harju maakond
643 Rusovich, Dmitri 1986 Harju maakond
1761 Russow, Urve 1972 Harju maakond
3020 Rutkovska, Zanda 1980 Latvia
1478 Rutkups, Janis 1963 Latvia
1830 Ruud, Marek 1974 Harju maakond
2034 Ruukel, Henn 1975 Harju maakond
2569 Ruus, Ants 1938 Tartu maakond
1268 Ruusu, Danila 1988 Harju maakond
2590 Ruuven, Jaanus 1966 Harju maakond
1781 Räbin, Lauri 1979 Ida-viru maakond
2993 Rähn, Silver 1989 Tartu maakond
3113 Rähni, Heidy 1973 Harju maakond
3116 Rähni, Markus 1997 Harju maakond
3115 Rähni, Ringo 1971 Harju maakond
2809 Räikkönen, Esa 1968 Finland
2976 Räim, Henri 1989 Tartu maakond
73 Räim, Mihkel 1993 Saare maakond
68 Räim, Rigo 1987 Saare maakond
913 Ränkel, Rain 1974 Harju maakond
3184 Räpo, Allan 1983 Harju maakond
2174 Räppo, Triinu 1978 Harju maakond
2543 Rästas, Ergo 1974 Tartu maakond Narva SK Firn
189 Rätsep, Ain 1973 Harju maakond
1894 Rätsep, Meelis 1988 Valga maakond
343 Rääbis, Mati 1958 Harju maakond
2881 Rääk, Eret 1982 Harju maakond
1640 Rääk, Tarmo 1972 Tartu maakond
805 Rõigas, Paavo 1969 Tartu maakond
293 Rõngas, Riho 1970 Harju maakond
1067 Rõõmus, Rene 1976 Lääne maakond
3390 Rõõmussaar, Avo 1975 Harju maakond
1935 Ründva, Olavi 1975 Harju maakond
2134 Ründva, Vello 1949 Jõgeva maakond
3194 Rünk, Joonas 1983 Lääne-Viru maakond
2581 Rüsülainen, Kunnar 1988 Tartu maakond BIGBANK AS
428 Saag, Härmo 1975 Tartu maakond
1590 Saago, Veiko 1982 Tartu maakond Telia SK
1485 Saagpakk, Ahti 1973 Pärnu maakond
2352 Saal, Helen 1981 Tartu maakond
236 Saamere, Tanel 1971 Harju maakond
1835 Saar, Jüri 1973 Saare maakond
1034 Saar, Kaarel 1996 Rapla maakond
2037 Saar, Kristjan 1981 Harju maakond
713 Saar, Marek 1981 Jõgeva maakond
894 Saar, Marek 1970 Harju maakond
17 Saar, Raido 1988 Harju maakond Arctic Sport Club
454 Saar, Tarmo 1977 Jõgeva maakond
47 Saar, Tõnis 1995 Lääne-Viru maakond
1252 Saaremets, Sven 1968 Viljandi maakond
2493 Saarend, Mati 1951 Lääne-viru maakond
332 Saareoks, Janek 1977 Harju maakond
515 Saarep, Peeter 1952 Valga maakond
2112 Saarestik, Tanel 1977 Harju maakond
3356 Saaring, Juhan 1990 Tartu maakond
2071 Saarmas, Reigo 1982 Tartu maakond
206 Saarna, Rivo 1973 Harju maakond
2840 Saarnits, Kaspar 1967 Põlva maakond
2393 Saaron, Margo 1971 Valga maakond
455 Saat, Urmas 1963 Harju maakond
2436 Sabiin, Aivar 1966 Pärnu maakond
714 Sabre, Sander 1996 Võru maakond
1907 Sabre, Villu 1986 Tartu maakond
852 Sadam, Alar 1986 Jõgeva maakond
1933 Sadauskas, Vytis 1963 Lithuania
2572 Saidla, Siim 1984 Harju maakond
3338 Saidla, Siim 1981 Harju maakond
3245 Sakinis, Osvaldas 1997 Lithuania
3209 Saks, Jaan 1987 Tartu maakond
1856 Saks, Margus 1984 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1428 Saks, Mattias 1987 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1309 Saksjaak, Marko 1986 Tartu maakond
616 Saksniit, Priit 1982 Harju maakond
3178 Sala, Alar 1982 Harju maakond
194 Sala, Arvo 1970 Ida-Viru maakond
105 Sala, Raivo 1970 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
2335 Salk, Enrico 1970 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
3117 Salk, Marek 1977 Pärnu maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
855 Salmins, Inguss 1981 Latvia
1916 Salo, Heiki 1986 Tartu maakond
1712 Salomets, Anvar 1983 Harju maakond
942 Salum, Olev 1960 Tartu maakond
1739 Salumaa, Marek 1974 Harju maakond
1898 Salumets, Eno 1967 Harju maakond
1910 Salumäe, Eva 1977 Harju maakond
227 Salumäe, Priit 1967 Harju maakond
1801 Salundi, Kalmer 1973 Valga maakond
944 Salur, Erik 1987 Harju maakond
469 Salus, Ardi 1972 Tartu maakond
1903 Saluveer, Erki 1980 Tartu maakond
963 Sammalisto, Pekka 1953 Finland
2091 Sammel, Arne 1955 Viljandi maakond
1391 Sammel, Koit 1966 Harju maakond
1336 Sammul, Janno 1978 Harju maakond
2557 Samolberg, Janet 1973 Lääne-viru maakond
2807 Sanajevas, Paulius 1987 Lithuania
372 Sander, Heinry 1981 Harju maakond
1896 Sander, Kaisa 1995 Harju maakond
2057 Sang, Indrek 1974 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
2781 Sanglepp, Siim 1988 Harju maakond
1358 Saprykin, Eduard 1962 Lithuania
1335 Sarap, Aivar 1969 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
2485 Sarapson, Endo 1967 Harju maakond
1266 Sarapson, Ilvar 1966 Valga maakond
884 Sarapuu, Indrek 1973 Tartu maakond
2227 Sarapuu, Jaanus 1969 Tartu maakond
364 Sarapuu, Jaanus-Arno 1979 Harju maakond
1280 Sarapuu, Janek 1971 Tartu maakond
2131 Sarapuu, Kristjan 1982 Harju maakond
1273 Sarapuu, Priit 1972 Harju maakond
1946 Sarapuu, Sven 1984 Harju maakond
2413 Sareal, Andrus 1978 Tartu maakond
2282 Saremat, Raivo 1960 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1486 Saremat, Tarmo 1982 Harju maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
3318 Sarkanabols, Raivo 1982 Latvia
3319 Sarkanabols, Salvis 1983 Latvia
903 Sarma, Mikus 1986 Latvia
2801 Sarovs, Dmitrijs 1986 Latvia
1467 Sarri, Urmas 1970 Harju maakond
2971 Sarv, Jaanus 1970 Harju maakond SK Ratta Agentuur
1631 Sarv, Maria 1983 Tartu maakond
827 Sarv, Riho 1966 Harju maakond
3389 Sasko, Viljar 1977 Tartu maakond
218 Sauga, Indrek 1972 Harju maakond
1197 Saum, Märt 1984 Harju maakond
896 Sauman, Silver 1980 Tartu maakond Eesti Raudtee AS
489 Sauväli, Indrek 1974 Pärnu maakond Sindi SK KALJU
2922 Savelyev, Konstantin 1987 Latvia
1521 Saviir, Jaan 1961 Lääne maakond
172 Savisikk, Kristjan 1985 Harju maakond
3370 Savolainen, Sergei 1997 Ida-viru maakond
2966 Savostyanov, Aleksandr 1965 Russia
1047 Scerbakovas, Arturas 1971 Lithuania
1925 Schihalejev, Rein 1973 Viljandi maakond
2475 Schmidt, Viljar 1976 Valga maakond
2595 Schults, Markko 1980 Harju maakond
2159 Schultz, Peeter 1977 Harju maakond
60 Schultz, Silver 1988 Harju maakond
24 Schumann, Riivo 1982 Lääne-Viru maakond
473 Sedlenieks, Ivars 1958 Latvia
656 Seer, Marek 1975 Valga maakond
1994 Seer, Rasmus 1986 Harju maakond
1965 Seevri, Andres 1964 Tartu maakond
127 Seflers, Guntis 1982 Latvia
1958 Sehver, Almar 1977 Harju maakond
3132 Sein, Margis 1969 Valga maakond
767 Selde, Tarmo 1964 Harju maakond
1993 Selge, Aivo 1966 Järva maakond
1085 Seli, Marko 1990 Tartu maakond
898 Sepa, Risto 1999 Tartu maakond
1524 Sepels, Ivars 1971 Latvia
1441 Sepp, Aare 1986 Rapla maakond
1578 Sepp, Aivo 1968 Harju maakond
2158 Sepp, Eedi 1978 Harju maakond
3400 Sepp, Gerd Eston 1999 Harju maakond
1807 Sepp, Jarmo 1987 Harju maakond
271 Sepp, Kristo 1983 Harju maakond
1545 Sepp, Marika 1982 Harju maakond
3261 Sepp, Taaniel 1989 Harju maakond
3399 Sepp, Toomas 1971 Saare maakond
927 Sepp, Veiko 1972 Tartu maakond
221 Sepp, Viljar 1984 Harju maakond
1269 Seppa, Andres 1980 Tartu maakond
2277 Seppa, Andres 1966 Tartu maakond
893 Seppa, Raul 1971 Harju maakond
2471 Sepping, Paul 1951 Viljandi maakond
1974 Serdjuk, Sergei 1983 Tartu maakond
1771 Sergo, Tarmo 1980 Harju maakond
2747 Serov, Aleksey 1980 Russia
2741 Serov, Anton 1980 Russia
1594 Serov, Roman 1968 Russia
40 Sertvytis, Donatas 1991 Lithuania
1682 Seskens, Leons 1956 Latvia
3016 Shestov, Konstantin 1984 Russia
679 Shmakov, Evgeny 1970 Russia
1674 Shmits, Ilgvars 1986 Latvia
3119 Shteinbergs, Ints 1971 Latvia
3119 Shteinbergs, Ints 1971 Latvia
3171 Shuvaeva, Anastasiia 1997 Russia
1733 Sibul, Jaan 1977 Harju maakond
190 Sibul, Jaanus 1973 Põlva maakond
2049 Sidorov, Andrey 1976 Russia
2526 Siemann, Alar 1973 Järva maakond
171 Sigus, Marko 1974 Harju maakond Arctic Sport Club
956 Siimer, Martin 1971 Harju maakond
3291 Siimsaare, Tarmo 1981 Tartu maakond
1468 Siitam, Peep 1966 Harju maakond
438 Sikk, Matis 1977 Saare maakond
3090 Sikka, Andres 1968 Harju maakond
176 Sild, Ivo 1969 Tartu maakond SK VELO
2172 Sild, Mattias 1987 Tartu maakond
247 Sildvee, Jörgen 1985 Harju maakond
183 Sildvee, Madis 1978 Lääne-viru maakond
876 Sildvee, Märt 1978 Lääne-viru maakond
2673 Silem, Priit 1985 Harju maakond
2970 Silins, Gundars 1994 Latvia
2587 Silins, Maris 1973 Latvia
888 Silm, Maario 1986 Tartu maakond
1906 Silvet, Jaan 1978 Harju maakond
2661 Simmo, Siim 1968 Harju maakond
1719 Simonov, Aleksandr 1959 Russia
2618 Simson, Valmar 1969 Tartu maakond
409 Simulask, Agu 1966 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
2625 Sinelnikov, Igor 1973 Russia
2877 Sing, Annika 1988 Põlva maakond
2649 Sing, Kaido 1979 Põlva maakond
2777 Sinicins, Kaspars 1977 Latvia
3201 Sinicins, Uldis 1984 Latvia
2327 Sinisaar, Indrek 1975 Harju maakond Telia SK
1278 Sinisalu, Andres 1968 Harju maakond
191 Sinisalu, Ever 1978 Valga maakond
2147 Sipilä, Tuomas 1979 Finland
2775 Sipols, Emils 1969 Latvia
3067 Sirak, Kaimo 1980 Harju maakond
1206 Sirk, Arvo 1970 Tartu maakond
2576 Sirkel, Aino 1945 Tartu maakond
1182 Sirkka, Erkki 1963 Finland
964 Sirmais, Armands 1986 Latvia
937 Sirmais, Kaspars 1971 Latvia
3253 Sirons, Jurijs 1971 Latvia
161 Sirvel, Margus 1977 Lääne-Viru maakond
1359 Sisask, Valmar 1985 Võru maakond
2799 Skeperis, Janis 1987 Latvia
1317 Skinkis, Martins 1982 Latvia
1005 Skolnieks, Janis 1972 Latvia
1741 Skrebe, Darius 1969 Lithuania
326 Skrebels, Juris 1980 Latvia
1389 Skribis, Ivo 1979 Latvia
1462 Skritas, Darius 1975 Lithuania
1786 Skruzmans, Andris 1966 Latvia
1328 Slavski, Meelis 1979 Harju maakond
679 Smakov, Evgeni 1970 Russia
1407 Smilktens, Karlis 1972 Latvia
1186 Smirnov, Evgenii 1972 Russia
2275 Smirnov, Jevgeni 1974 Harju maakond OlyBet
2632 Smirnova, Elena 1973 Russia
77 Smirnovs, Andris 1990 Latvia
1179 Smitas, Tomas 1976 Lithuania
2267 Smitke, Aivo 1965 Harju maakond
1904 Sniedzins, Neils 1969 Latvia
878 Sniegs, Ivars 1966 Latvia
1390 Snikers, Lauris 1961 Latvia
1897 Soeson, Toomas 1972 Tartu maakond
2439 Soidla, Janno 1976 Tartu maakond
394 Soidla, Margus 1965 Lääne-Viru maakond
2050 Sokk, Janar 1979 Tartu maakond
1624 Sokmann, Kaur 1992 Tartu maakond
3176 Sokolov, Aleksei 1997 Russia
2780 Sondors, Didzis 1968 Latvia
2978 Sondors, Kristaps 1989 Latvia
111 Soo, Allar 1991 Tartu maakond
396 Soo, Hannes 1974 Harju maakond
235 Soo, Kristen 1993 Jõgeva maakond
675 Soodla, Guido 1967 Tartu maakond
1667 Soodla, Oole 1971 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
587 Soodla, Raul 1968 Jõgeva maakond
439 Soojärv, Andres 1976 Harju maakond
1023 Soom, Priit 1977 Harju maakond
2678 Soome, Imbi 1969 Harju maakond
362 Soome, Raul 1979 Võru maakond
2586 Soomre, Silver 1975 Harju maakond
2693 Soomre, Teet 1973 Tartu maakond
1306 Soone, Eero 1975 Harju maakond
358 Soonets, Art 1967 Tartu maakond
1534 Soonets, Tarmo 1974 Tartu maakond
1475 Soonpuu, Hando 1969 Tartu maakond
2716 Soonpuu, Teet 1973 Tartu maakond
1892 Soosaar, Marti 1977 Tartu maakond
799 Soosaar, Silver 1981 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
3238 Soosilla, Leho 1981 Harju maakond
376 Sootla, Indrek 1970 Harju maakond Telia SK
2627 Sootla, Merle 1971 Jõgeva maakond
2668 Soots, Urmas 1972 Valga maakond
2455 Soovere, Laur 1976 Tartu maakond
1383 Soovik, Jüri 1958 Viljandi maakond
1970 Sooär, Raigo 1984 Saare maakond
7 Sorokin, Dimitriy 1982 Latvia
1581 Sova, Ivar 1980 Tartu maakond
2973 Spitsin, Sergey 1980 Russia
1322 Staal, Risto 1985 Harju maakond
48 Stalberg, Tair 1997 Lääne-Viru maakond
2835 Stals, Janis 1978 Latvia
3057 Stamm, Ranner 1961 Harju maakond
2754 Stanaitis, Giedrius 1985 Lithuania
2105 Staskevicius, Ignas 1981 Lithuania
2414 Steinberg, Elar 1979 Harju maakond
1448 Steinberg, Heiki 1973 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
2923 Steinberg, Tauno 1978 Harju maakond velo.clubbers.ee
10001 Steinburg, Greete 1991 Lääne-viru maakond SK Rakke
1598 Steponavicius, Vidmantas 1990 Lithuania
1471 Stolfot, Ivo 1976 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
2760 Stolyarov, Yury 1962 Russia
2833 Straume, Andris 1979 Latvia
1260 Strauss, Aivars 1960 Latvia
245 Strazdins, Rego 1966 Latvia
2790 Strazds, Andis 1976 Latvia
3308 Strumskis, Mindaugas 1963 Lithuania
2442 Stryapchev, Alekcey 1957 Russia
1420 Suija, Eliise 1993 Valga maakond
466 Suisalu, Alvar 1977 Harju maakond
1991 Suits, Hanno 1976 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
2510 Suits, Siim 1978 Rapla maakond
1120 Sukk, Gaspar 1976 Harju maakond
1369 Sulaoja, Heigo 1984 Harju maakond
2509 Sulemenkov, Igor 1965 Ida-Viru maakond
2446 Sulg, Henno 1953 Põlva maakond
1967 Sulg, Mariann 1987 Rapla maakond
1792 Sults, Kaido 1973 Tartu maakond
423 Suluste, Jüri 1963 Saare maakond
434 Suokas, Heikki 1976 Tartu maakond
277 Suppi, Ahti 1976 Harju maakond
2675 Suppi, Timo 1978 Harju maakond
3182 Surakka, Pettri 1972 Finland
2437 Suslov, Marko 1982 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1460 Sutt, Valmar 1974 Pärnu maakond
3 Suur, Ivo 1989 Valga maakond
575 Suur, Meelis 1977 Põlva maakond
2468 Suurkivi, Tauno 1973 Lääne-Viru maakond
2353 Suurküla, Erki 1979 Harju maakond
2355 Suurküla, Priit 1988 Harju maakond
1470 Suurküla, Vahur 1982 Harju maakond ABB AS
1027 Suurman, Herkki 1965 Harju maakond
167 Suurna, Sander 1987 Tartu maakond
3266 Suursild, Alo 1982 Harju maakond ABB AS
987 Suursild, Geir 1994 Pärnu maakond
1862 Suursild, Teet 1971 Pärnu maakond
1634 Suursu, Maarika 1974 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1635 Suursu, Mart 1975 Lääne-Viru maakond
2492 Suvi, Arvi 1966 Põlva maakond
59 Suvi, Joosep 1995 Harju maakond
43 Suvi, Siim 1995 Harju maakond
3031 Suviorg, Siim 1988 Lääne-Viru maakond
3036 Svetikas, Gintaras 1996 Lithuania
2645 Säde, Eero 1978 Harju maakond
1218 Säde, Tamar 1980 Põlva maakond
2648 Säde, Timo 1980 Harju maakond
2789 Sära, Ronne 1987 Harju maakond
3263 Särekanno, Siim 1984 Lääne maakond
2098 Sõrmus, Ragnar 1979 Harju maakond
2285 Sõõro, Lauri 1978 Tartu maakond
1476 Taavits, Risto 1980 Harju maakond
651 Tagapere, Avo 1970 Harju maakond
1684 Tagel, Rainer 1978 Harju maakond
600 Taivere, Eduard 1973 Tartu maakond
1487 Taklaja, Karl 1973 Harju maakond
2491 Tallmeister, Toomas 1982 Tartu maakond Hanza Tarkon AS
1727 Talts, Siim 1986 Pärnu maakond Sindi SK KALJU
3241 Talu, Elary 1993 Viljandi maakond
1685 Talumaa, Toomas 1970 Hiiu maakond
301 Talur, Tõnu 1974 Tartu maakond
972 Talv, Tarvi 1968 Harju maakond
462 Talvar, Risto 1974 Harju maakond
1330 Talvet, Hindrek 1968 Harju maakond
3069 Talvik, Heiki 1976 Harju maakond Norma AS
1031 Talvik, Martin 1995 Harju maakond
2403 Talviste, Allen 1977 Harju maakond
2099 Talviste, Einari 1968 Harju maakond
1402 Talviste, Peivo 1989 Ida-Viru maakond
1570 Talvistu, Janari 1981 Harju maakond
3026 Tamkevicius, Vitas 1971 Lithuania
3078 Tamkivi, Norman 1992 Harju maakond
901 Tamkivi, Tarmo 1966 Harju maakond
8 Tamkõrv, Helmet 1978 Harju maakond
2483 Tamm, Alari 1977 Harju maakond OlyBet
2641 Tamm, Alo 1976 Harju maakond
847 Tamm, Andrus 1967 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
533 Tamm, Ants Kristjan 1996 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
202 Tamm, Bruno 1974 Harju maakond
2200 Tamm, Erki 1972 Tartu maakond
2060 Tamm, Ilmar 1972 Harju maakond
2300 Tamm, Ilmar 1966 Tartu maakond
1314 Tamm, Kaido 1959 Pärnu maakond
20 Tamm, Margo 1993 Tartu maakond
3202 Tamm, Peeter 1973 Harju maakond
2886 Tamm, Priit 1970 Harju maakond
1654 Tamm, Raimond 1978 Tartu maakond
1131 Tamm, Silver 1983 Harju maakond
763 Tamm, Tamar 1974 Valga maakond
569 Tamm, Tõnu 1978 Harju maakond
2125 Tamm, Vaido 1971 Harju maakond
2279 Tamme, Helen 1976 Harju maakond
3332 Tamme, Jaanus 1985 Harju maakond
2318 Tamme, Raido 1987 Ida-Viru maakond
2968 Tamme, Silver 1980 Harju maakond
584 Tammearu, Kuno 1974 Harju maakond
3080 Tammearu, Tarmo 1979 Harju maakond
458 Tammemäe, Timmo 1984 Harju maakond
2464 Tammemäe, Tõnu 1975 Viljandi maakond
749 Tammemägi, Jaak 1968 Harju maakond
2574 Tammeväli, Leeni 1988 Tartu maakond
2358 Tammik, Kalev 1955 Pärnu maakond
2552 Tammiku, Indrek 1959 Harju maakond
751 Tammist, Marko 1984 Harju maakond
175 Tammistu, Andrus 1976 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
3126 Tammjärv, Arno 1957 Võru maakond
1433 Tammjärv, Janar 1978 Valga maakond
834 Tammoja, Gerlin 1998 Viljandi maakond
837 Tammoja, Raimond 1971 Viljandi maakond
689 Tammsaar, Kristjan 1984 Tartu maakond
2387 Tamsalu, Rainer 1974 Tartu maakond
1329 Tamuri, Erko 1969 Harju maakond
2330 Tann, Margo 1970 Tartu maakond
838 Tapfer, Remo 1963 Finland
3145 Tapfer, Riho 1973 Tartu maakond
3112 Tara, Anti 1989 Tartu maakond
1321 Tarabrinas, Liutauras 1978 Lithuania
3128 Tarajev, Diimar 1981 Tartu maakond
329 Tarassov, Igor 1965 Harju maakond
52 Tarassov, Kirill 1997 Harju maakond
1219 Tarassov, Stanislav 1971 Harju maakond
3228 Taremaa, Taavi 1987 Harju maakond
1988 Tarjus, Piret 1966 Harju maakond
2334 Tarkpea, Erik 1972 Harju maakond
3320 Tarmu, Ragnar 1980 Harju maakond
2296 Tarre, Aivar 1972 Pärnu maakond
1542 Tarros, Siim 1987 Harju maakond
2046 Taru, Elar 1978 Rapla maakond
2665 Tarum, Roland 1980 Ida-viru maakond
3162 Tarum, Tarvo 1982 Harju maakond
3205 Taruska, Eitvydas 1987 Lithuania
1964 Tarvis, Aivi 1959 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
15 Tarvis, Peeter 1993 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
308 Tarvis, Peeter 1956 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
3096 Tarvis, Siim 1980 Harju maakond
3144 Tatomir, Janar 1982 Tartu maakond
2384 Tattar, Sander 1977 Tartu maakond
1543 Taul, Raul 1964 Jõgeva maakond
3143 Teder, Ago 1966 Harju maakond
1375 Teder, Egle 1977 Valga maakond
2017 Teder, Henri 1993 Harju maakond
673 Teder, Rinaldo 1978 Valga maakond
2030 Teder, Taavi 1985 Valga maakond
2388 Teder, Vallo 1973 Finland
1931 Teder, Villu 1977 Harju maakond
1886 Teearu, Karl 1955 Valga maakond
1553 Teepere, Egon 1979 Harju maakond
1173 Teetamm, Tago 1975 Harju maakond
780 Tehvand, Jaanos 1974 Tartu maakond
609 Teiviss, Janis 1982 Latvia
2195 Tekku, Ivar 1970 Tartu maakond
527 Telk, Carl-Felix 1995 Valga maakond
911 Teller, Veiko 1986 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
2462 Telliskivi, Tõnu 1970 Harju maakond
2623 Tenisson, Silvia 1991 Tartu maakond
2562 Tenisson, Vaido 1965 Jõgeva maakond
1387 Tenno, Ander 1977 Harju maakond
2432 Tensing, Tamur 1967 Põlva maakond
286 Tenslind, Margus 1973 Harju maakond
536 Tenson, Tavo 1976 Harju maakond
3302 Teorein, Lauri 1974 Harju maakond
1255 Tepaskent, Tanel 1978 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
493 Teppo, Andres 1976 Harju maakond
2208 Teppo, Indrek 1975 Harju maakond
412 Teras, Indrek 1975 Harju maakond
1587 Terasmaa, Aigar 1979 Harju maakond
743 Terasmaa, Heigo 1975 Tartu maakond
2418 Tereping, Tanel 1984 Tartu maakond
313 Terve, Raivo 1964 Harju maakond OMNIVA SK
128 Teteris, Janis 1975 Latvia
444 Thomberg, Tarvi 1982 Harju maakond
2635 Tiedemann, Tõnis 1975 Harju maakond
861 Tigane, Raiko 1981 Tartu maakond
2860 Tiideberg, Jaan 1973 Tartu maakond
2735 Tiidemaa, Heigo 1985 Tartu maakond
984 Tiido, Mati 1973 Tartu maakond
3195 Tiimann, Rein 1963 Valga maakond
820 Tiirik, Urmas 1988 Tartu maakond
922 Tiisler, Toomas 1973 Tartu maakond
2689 Tiislär, Kaido 1976 Harju maakond
269 Tiismaa, Toomas 1971 Harju maakond
788 Tiisvend, Jaanus 1975 Harju maakond
253 Tiit, Aarne 1976 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
2270 Tiits, Ardo 1982 Tartu maakond
284 Tiits, Janar 1986 Harju maakond
1650 Tiits, Rauno 1984 Harju maakond
2056 Tiitus, Priit 1974 Pärnu maakond
2185 Tiivoja, Taivo 1964 Harju maakond
1346 Tiivoja, Talis 1992 Võru maakond
1159 Tiivoja, Tarmo 1966 Võru maakond
1213 Tiivoja, Tiit 1960 Võru maakond
1125 Tikhonovich, Irina 1969 Russia
2310 Tikk, Kaidu 1983 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1069 Tikk, Lauri 1972 Tartu maakond
2830 Tikko, Rauno 1989 Järva maakond
1768 Tikkop, Tiina 1969 Tartu maakond
2203 Tiks, Priit 1979 Tartu maakond
2906 Tilgre, Taimar 1963 Põlva maakond
126 Tilk, Arne 1969 Põlva maakond
1694 Tilk, Tauri 1987 Tartu maakond
908 Timm, Taavi 1987 Harju maakond Norma AS
2395 Tinn, Tõnu 1960 Põlva maakond
2848 Tinno, Taavo 1985 Harju maakond
3267 Tinnuri, Marec 1982 Harju maakond ABB AS
2979 Tipka, Raido 1995 Valga maakond
2607 Tipka, Tauno 1971 Tartu maakond
2031 Tipka, Veljo 1969 Norway
2931 Tiruma, Maija 1982 Latvia
1150 Tkacuks, Vasilijs 1981 Latvia
1574 Tobre, Tanel 1985 Viljandi maakond
2215 Toim, Allan 1955 Harju maakond
3218 Toim, Hardo 1988 Tartu maakond
3099 Tokko, Rainer 1971 Harju maakond
2583 Tokmachev, Mikhail 1978 Russia
2115 Tolli, Taivo 1981 Lääne maakond
2933 Tolm, Meelis 1983 Rapla maakond
2843 Tombu, Katre 1982 Tartu maakond
2314 Tomera, River 1967 Harju maakond
2243 Toming, Neeme 1980 Harju maakond
818 Tomp, Lauri 1985 Harju maakond
1434 Tomp, Märt 1961 Viljandi maakond
2779 Tomsevics, Elans 1968 Latvia
2736 Tomson, Tarmo 1981 Lääne maakond
1623 Toobal, Kermo 1982 Pärnu maakond
2718 Tooding, Meelis 1973 Harju maakond OlyBet
3373 Toodo, Tamo 1982 Harju maakond
3239 Toom, Eiko 1984 Harju maakond
3362 Toom, Helin 1985 Harju maakond
3312 Toom, Jüri 1971 Lääne-Viru maakond
1636 Toom, Kaupo 1983 Tartu maakond
512 Toom, Markus 1978 Tartu maakond
681 Toom, Reio 1997 Viljandi maakond
2528 Toom, Tõnis 1998 Viljandi maakond
1157 Toomas, Indrek 1990 Tartu maakond
1609 Toome, Relika 1994 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
552 Toome, Rita 1970 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
193 Toome, Roland 1968 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
2746 Toomik, Eeri 1973 Tartu maakond
1048 Toomik, Siim 1976 Harju maakond
379 Tooming, Taaniel 1992 Põlva maakond
3258 Toomingas, Jaan 1977 Harju maakond
1905 Toomjõe, Anu 1969 Võru maakond
754 Toomsalu, Ilmar 1968 Harju maakond
617 Toots, Kaspar 1974 Pärnu maakond
3271 Toots, Taavi 1985 Võru maakond
3272 Toots, Tiit 1979 Võru maakond
2156 Tootsman, Andres 1959 Tartu maakond
1450 Torim, Ants 1974 Harju maakond
2391 Torim, Tarmo 1970 Harju maakond
757 Toss, Kaarel 1952 Viljandi maakond
1554 Traks, Aivo 1972 Harju maakond
1855 Trasberg, Aivar 1968 Lääne-viru maakond
2135 Trees, Margus 1974 Harju maakond
1888 Trei, Reito 1972 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
2194 Treiberg, Andrus 1980 Tartu maakond
268 Treier, Toomas 1972 Põlva maakond
1277 Treimanis, Marcis 1980 Latvia
1017 Trepp, Janek 1972 Lääne-viru maakond
2749 Triipan, Lauri 1971 Tartu maakond
1394 Trink, Andres 1967 Harju maakond
2316 Triuska, Arunas 1971 Lithuania
2320 Tropp, Kaido 1972 Harju maakond
1610 Trops, Janis 1966 Latvia
2932 Trops, Juris 1967 Latvia
971 Trumm, Aron 1981 Tartu maakond
2074 Truubon, Ülar 1976 Harju maakond
1381 Truumets, Ako 1972 Harju maakond
1398 Truumets, Andres 1998 Harju maakond
2024 Truup, Mihkel 1986 Harju maakond
521 Truus, Roland 1975 Pärnu maakond
2565 Truus, Urmas 1954 Harju maakond
2323 Truusalu, Priit 1963 Tartu maakond
1076 Tsirp, Priit 1983 Tartu maakond
419 Tsvetkov, Sander 1996 Valga maakond
665 Tsäro, Kermo 1977 Tartu maakond
2038 Tugedam, Aivar 1981 Harju maakond
1793 Tuisk, Anneli 1982 Harju maakond
2817 Tuisk, Kristjan 1981 Pärnu maakond
2240 Tuisk, Maris 1971 Harju maakond
162 Tuisk, Priit 1980 Põlva maakond
2371 Tukk, Kristel 1982 Harju maakond OlyBet
831 Tukk, Maik 1979 Tartu maakond
592 Tulf, Taago 1982 Harju maakond
2875 Tulik, Silver 1983 Tartu maakond
3035 Tull, Tanel 1982 Harju maakond
562 Tumala, Rando 1982 Tartu maakond
2247 Tutt, Marko 1987 Harju maakond OlyBet
1515 Tutt, Raiko 1979 Harju maakond
2609 Tuul, Annika 1976 Harju maakond
1141 Tuul, Renee 1969 Harju maakond
1665 Tuul, Taavi 1974 Viljandi maakond
1461 Tuula, Reeda 1977 Harju maakond
1022 Tuuling, Ahto 1978 Harju maakond
1050 Tuulmets, Lennard 1985 Harju maakond
2505 Tuuna, Maria 1949 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
310 Tuuna, Toomas 1954 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
3357 Tuur, Ülo 1945 Ida-Viru maakond
1891 Tuvi, Kristo 1995 Valga maakond
3153 Tuvikene, Alar 1988 Harju maakond
3170 Tychkin, Igor 1979 Russia
1802 Tähe, Tõnis 1968 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
2117 Täht, Erki 1968 Tartu maakond EWK
2743 Tähve, Rauno 1988 Rapla maakond
2214 Tämm, Eduard 1976 Valga maakond
2452 Tänavsuu, Taavi 1976 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
951 Tärn, Margo 1973 Tartu maakond
1544 Tättar, Kaja 1969 Valga maakond
2224 Tätte, Inar 1983 Tartu maakond
3273 Täär, Karin 1986 Tartu maakond
2514 Tõevälja, Julia 1979 Harju maakond
3345 Tõkman, Veiko 1974 Harju maakond
361 Tõnismäe, Marek 1975 Harju maakond
2121 Tõnisson, Neeme 1971 Tartu maakond
182 Tõnisson, Tiimo 1973 Harju maakond Porter Racing
1780 Tõnne, Raivo 1969 Tartu maakond
2815 Tõnne, Toomas 1967 Harju maakond
2943 Tõns, Sulev 1970 Pärnu maakond
1412 Tõnso, Veiko 1973 Harju maakond
524 Tõnstein, Andri 1975 Harju maakond
2773 Tõnts, Tanel 1979 Võru maakond
1084 Tõnu, Tõnov 1977 Harju maakond
3363 Tött, Jüri 1969 Harju maakond
917 Tühis, Anneli 1976 Harju maakond
1937 Tüll, Armin 1983 Harju maakond
3136 Türi, Madis 1979 Harju maakond
3023 Türi, Robert 1954 Harju maakond
2123 Türk, Raido 1984 Tartu maakond
1834 Türk, Reigo 1985 Viljandi maakond
2095 Türkson, Arne 1968 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
3148 Türn, Tõnis 1975 Tartu maakond
314 Türna, Siim 1985 Võru maakond
892 Uba, Tarmo 1972 Harju maakond
3359 Udras, Edvin 1989 Tartu maakond
1562 Ufeld, Indrek 1988 Harju maakond
1644 Uha, Jüri 1997 Viljandi maakond
2461 Uibo, Rainis 1955 Valga maakond
10003 Uibokand, Janelle 1992 Tartu maakond
2481 Uiboleht, Kaire 1977 Võru maakond
1537 Uiboleht, Kalle 1971 Võru maakond
2311 Uiga, Jaanus 1962 Tartu maakond
417 Ukins, Aivars 1969 Latvia
140 Ukins, Valdis 1974 Latvia
2068 Uku, Ain 1989 Jõgeva maakond
688 Ulis, Janis 1957 Latvia
1384 Ulm, Erki 1976 Tartu maakond
741 Ulp, Mare 1969 Harju maakond
843 Undla, Timo 1974 Viljandi maakond
383 Undrest, Jaanus 1974 Lääne-Viru maakond
1382 Unn, Erki 1971 Valga maakond
1816 Unt, Siim 1987 Tartu maakond
1843 Urbas, Mart 1973 Harju maakond
2324 Urbsalu, Rain 1977 Harju maakond
2205 Urmet, Piret 1967 Harju maakond
2683 Usai, Keio 1987 Harju maakond
2148 Ustav, Urmo 1982 Tartu maakond
421 Uudeberg, Tanel 1983 Tartu maakond
2696 Uudeberg, Tuuli 1986 Lääne-Viru maakond
1158 Uuetalu, Tavo 1958 Lääne-Viru maakond
131 Uuk, Aimur 1961 Tartu maakond
2715 Uukkivi, Raigo 1979 Harju maakond
404 Uurimäe, Roomet 1976 Harju maakond
1814 Uus, Rainer 1984 Harju maakond
1198 Uus, Raul 1968 Harju maakond
1621 Uus, Rauno 1977 Järva maakond
3262 Uusjärv, Aare 1979 Rapla maakond
2368 Uustalu, Arvi 1977 Tartu maakond
3150 Uustalu, Diana 1982 Harju maakond
2785 Uustalu, Eero 1987 Harju maakond
3396 Uusväli, Maie 1980 Harju maakond
2919 Uzans, Andis 1966 Latvia
56 Vaab, Ivar 1991 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
2820 Vaaderpass, Arvi 1964 Harju maakond
3156 Vaard, Rain 1985 Valga maakond
1809 Vaarend, Alar 1971 Valga maakond
1811 Vaasna, Tõnu 1982 Tartu maakond
2072 Vadi, Tarmo 1974 Harju maakond
2895 Vaga, Ingvar 1966 Pärnu maakond
70 Vaga, Kristo Enn 1997 Harju maakond
2705 Vagel, Jaanus 1979 Viljandi maakond
2948 Vagelis, Kristaps 1990 Latvia
1723 Vahar, Kristo 1988 Valga maakond
3324 Vahejõe, Margus 1979 Tartu maakond
1492 Vahemets, Vahur 1969 Pärnu maakond
2571 Vahemäe, Siim 1976 Harju maakond
579 Vaher, Andres 1981 Harju maakond
522 Vaher, Avo 1974 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
2663 Vaher, Indrek 1973 Harju maakond
1747 Vaher, Kaire 1972 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
3315 Vaher, Taavi 1982 Harju maakond
3053 Vaher, Urmas 1990 Valga maakond
1136 Vahesaar, Vallo 1988 Lääne-Viru maakond
1285 Vahher, Marko 1987 Harju maakond
2133 Vahi, Ago 1964 Tartu maakond
2636 Vahi, Jaanus 1977 Harju maakond
472 Vahi, Kunnar 1972 Valga maakond
2883 Vahi, Roland 1985 Tartu maakond
3186 Vahrusev, Oleg 1976 Valga maakond
3188 Vahrusev, Toomas 1977 Valga maakond
700 Vaht, Magnus 1975 Harju maakond
2063 Vahter, Kaimo 1978 Harju maakond
1038 Vahter, Tõnu 1977 Harju maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
3093 Vahtra, Aivo 1963 Harju maakond
2328 Vahtra, Indrek 1984 Harju maakond
26 Vaidem, Josten 1994 Viljandi maakond
3311 Vaik, Marko 1989 Harju maakond BIGBANK AS
2596 Vaikjärv, Eiko 1977 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1113 Vaikmaa, Siim 1979 Harju maakond
2466 Vaiksaar, Annika 1984 Tartu maakond
941 Vaiksaar, Mait 1983 Tartu maakond
1099 Vaiksaar, Sille 1983 Tartu maakond
2654 Vain, Ermet 1979 Harju maakond
593 Vain, Hindrek 1974 Harju maakond OlyBet
1258 Vain, Tarmo 1973 Rapla maakond
1851 Vainküla, Veiko 1971 Harju maakond
2166 Vainola, Viljar 1975 Harju maakond
1283 Vainu, Marko 1987 Harju maakond
2411 Vainumaa, Kaili 1970 Harju maakond
815 Vainura, Ahti 1975 Tartu maakond
2521 Vaitekunas, Dalius 1975 Lithuania
2265 Vakra, Arvo 1955 Valga maakond
1480 Valdbergs, Gatis 1982 Latvia
365 Valdbergs, Matiss 1989 Latvia
1199 Valdmaa, Erik 1984 Põlva maakond
660 Valdner, Marek 1972 Harju maakond
2599 Valdner, Marko 1969 Tartu maakond
3336 Valero Soto, Lidia 1988 Spain
2451 Valge, Janek 1978 Harju maakond
3030 Valge, Kerli 1987 Harju maakond
1981 Valgemäe, Hedvi 1975 Harju maakond
1920 Valgma, Raini 1975 Harju maakond
2871 Valgmäe, Taavi 1988 Jõgeva maakond
772 Valgre, Tanel 1982 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
3139 Valgur, Gunnar 1989 Viljandi maakond
1583 Valiukevicius, Andrius 1985 Lithuania
2666 Valjala, Veiko 1977 Tartu maakond
3388 Valk, Erki 1980 Harju maakond
1096 Valkenklau, Veiko 1980 Tartu maakond
561 Valkers, Ojars 1979 Latvia
2865 Valkiainen, Antti 1975 Harju maakond
2717 Valkiainen, Veiko 1975 Harju maakond OlyBet
1117 Vallik, Rene 1981 Tartu maakond
2456 Vallimäe, Valmar 1974 Tartu maakond
2671 Vallner, David 1976 Harju maakond
1908 Vals, Riho 1970 Tartu maakond
1659 Valtin, Kristo 1995 Võru maakond
1201 Valts, Priit 1975 Tartu maakond
12 Valvas, Vahur 1981 Tartu maakond
3078 Vana, Helle 1964 Lääne maakond
802 Vana, Janek 1972 Tartu maakond
2190 Vanadzins, Ivars 1974 Latvia
348 Vanags, Janis 1979 Latvia
3316 Vanaküla, Siim 1986 Harju maakond
1729 Vanaveski, Kaido 1975 Harju maakond
2188 Vannas, Villem 1960 Harju maakond
1352 Vardja, Vallo 1973 Harju maakond
1782 Vare, Ain 1962 Lääne maakond
1753 Vare, Alo 1978 Harju maakond
1400 Vare, Priit 1975 Harju maakond
1601 Vare, Tauno 1974 Pärnu maakond
3197 Varend, Meelis 1978 Harju maakond
1519 Vares, Ahti 1975 Viljandi maakond
274 Varik, Haigo 1974 Saare maakond
201 Varik, Marko 1984 Harju maakond
1138 Varik, Ott 1983 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
719 Varik, Viljar 1979 Harju maakond
1947 Varikov, Aleksandr 1983 Võru maakond
1135 Varjoniemi, Timo 1964 Finland
3161 Varrand, Martin 1993 Harju maakond
540 Vasilis, Aigars 1982 Latvia
3257 Vassiljev, Tanel 1990 Pärnu maakond
1147 Vast, Alari 1973 Harju maakond
1823 Vatsk, Reigo 1984 Harju maakond
2291 Vau, Andrus 1971 Järva maakond
1649 Vedenin, Vyacheslav 1986 Russia
1315 Veebel, Andres 1971 Harju maakond
3212 Veek, Vaido 1987 Harju maakond
2527 Veel, Villu 1971 Saare maakond
2342 Veemees, Age 1985 Valga maakond
2138 Veeorg, Koit 1970 Harju maakond
3085 Veere, Tanel 1984 Tartu maakond
2861 Veeroja, Liis 1987 Tartu maakond
2560 Veetamm, Marko 1982 Harju maakond
1754 Veevo, Viljar 1968 Tartu maakond
204 Veide, Hannes 1976 Tartu maakond
2930 Veidemann, Erkki 1990 Valga maakond
1190 Veidemann, Toomas 1962 Harju maakond
303 Veidenberg, Rain 1985 Tartu maakond
3333 Veiko, Pak 1965 Harju maakond
566 Veinthal, Vallo 1972 Harju maakond
2899 Veipans, Agris 1967 Latvia
2900 Veipans, Valters 1996 Latvia
2901 Veipans, Varis 1967 Latvia
3364 Veismanis, Kaspars 1981 Latvia
3174 Veispals, Arturs 1970 Latvia
2879 Vejons, Janis 1983 Latvia
2880 Vejons, Janis 1952 Latvia
2301 Veldre, Indrek 1983 Harju maakond
1998 Velling, Taivo 1969 Harju maakond
2039 Vello, Raul 1976 Harju maakond
1824 Velve, Ursel 1978 Harju maakond
2655 Vendel, Jens 1979 Harju maakond
18 Vendelin, Karl-Arnold 1996 Pärnu maakond JK VIKO
125 Vendelin, Mart-Anton 1997 Pärnu maakond JK VIKO
807 Vender, Andrus 1977 Viljandi maakond
3159 Vene, Birgo 1990 Lääne-Viru maakond
702 Venelaine, Margus 1970 Harju maakond
1465 Venno, Valdek 1969 Harju maakond
1861 Verev, Tiit 1969 Harju maakond
150 Veri, Aivar 1965 Tartu maakond
2606 Veri, Virgo 1972 Valga maakond
3211 Vernik, Janek 1979 Harju maakond
1895 Vernik, Uku 1993 Tartu maakond
2851 Veromann, Heikki Rein 1960 Tartu maakond
3177 Veske, Artur 1996 Ida-Viru maakond
1109 Veski, Karel 1977 Pärnu maakond
23 Veski, Tanel 1983 Tartu maakond
2104 Vestmann, Rain 1981 Tartu maakond
1417 Vetevoog, Kaido 1973 Harju maakond
619 Vevers, Girts 1973 Latvia
257 Videvik, Priit 1972 Lääne-viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1813 Viherpuu, Hannes 1972 Harju maakond
1522 Vihul, Karl 1998 Harju maakond
3349 Viidul, Fred 1976 Harju maakond
2044 Viigipuu, Kalev 1973 Tartu maakond
385 Viigipuu, Toomas 1959 Tartu maakond SK VELO
886 Viik, Tarvi 1974 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
3025 Viikholm, Tõnis 1983 Harju maakond
2157 Viikmaa, Illimar 1973 Valga maakond
1419 Viilop, Aivo 1976 Harju maakond
2713 Viir, Rainer 1988 Viljandi maakond
2219 Viir, Sirli 1981 Harju maakond
2239 Viira, Toomas 1973 Harju maakond
213 Viira, Veiko 1977 Harju maakond
1230 Viires, Henno 1969 Harju maakond
2600 Viirma, Meelis 1969 Tartu maakond
919 Viirsalu, Peeter 1983 Tartu maakond
2204 Viirsalu, Toomas 1973 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
2090 Viispert, Ando 1976 Tartu maakond
433 Viitkin, Ain 1967 Võru maakond
1016 Vijard, Margus 1972 Harju maakond
411 Viks, Harri 1970 Valga maakond
816 Viks, Tarvi 1969 Harju maakond
800 Vilbas, Veigo 1976 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
968 Vilcins, Aivis 1981 Latvia
939 Vilinauskas, Vilmantas 1979 Lithuania
279 Vilipson, Marko 1961 Tartu maakond
1815 Villems, Mäido 1970 Tartu maakond
2992 Villo, Olavi 1985 Harju maakond
1458 Villo, Raul 1977 Harju maakond
1978 Villo, Toomas 1980 Harju maakond
2500 Vilms, Armin 1982 Harju maakond
3111 Vilonov, Jaak 1982 Harju maakond
739 Viltsin, Andris 1973 Harju maakond
331 Vimba, Henrijs 1992 Latvia
156 Vimba, Janis 1969 Latvia
866 Vink, Ahto 1969 Võru maakond
1963 Vinkman, Kristjan 1977 Harju maakond
1068 Vinogradov, Vladimir 1966 Harju maakond
2764 Vipre, Tarmo 1979 Saare maakond
1546 Virkus, Emil-Joosep 1999 Harju maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
2256 Virkus, Patrik 1997 Harju maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
973 Virkus, Tarmo 1971 Harju maakond
2087 Virolainen, Lasse 1980 Põlva maakond
1418 Virro, Meelis 1979 Harju maakond
2990 Virro, Urmas 1978 Harju maakond
1627 Virumäe, Alar 1973 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
2226 Virunurm, Kaur 1970 Harju maakond
3393 Viska, Indrek 1982 Harju maakond
1004 Visnap, Taavi 1979 Lääne-Viru maakond
2350 Visnap, Thomas 1994 Valga maakond
1831 Visnap, Toomas 1965 Valga maakond
1922 Visnapuu, Tarmo 1976 Harju maakond
2097 Vist, Meelis 1977 Rapla maakond
2926 Vister, Rainer 1985 Finland
781 Vlassov, Jüri 1979 Harju maakond
2564 Vlassov, Martin 1982 Tartu maakond
2055 Voitka, Sander 1988 Hiiu maakond
1235 Voitka, Urmas 1963 Võru maakond
766 Volk, Andrus 1968 Rapla maakond
2092 Volkov, Peeter 1951 Pärnu maakond
424 Volmer, Raul 1996 Tartu maakond
1952 Volt, Ivo 1968 Harju maakond
1588 Vonk, Aivar 1957 Harju maakond
1167 Vonk, Andrus 1967 Rapla maakond
1385 Vonk, Janar 1980 Harju maakond
1103 Voog, Toomas 1973 Harju maakond Telia SK
2525 Voogre, Piret 1964 Lääne-Viru maakond
711 Vool, Kristjan 1983 Tartu maakond
3279 Voolaid, Peeter 1953 Valga maakond
1447 Voor, Marek 1981 Harju maakond
1859 Voore, Romet 1993 Tartu maakond
2918 Voormansik, Tanel 1989 Viljandi maakond
1374 Voovere, Peeter 1973 Tartu maakond
811 Voronin, Konstantin 1956 Russia
1243 Vorushilov, Evgeniy 1983 Russia
1075 Vuks, Priit 1972 Harju maakond
2080 Vutt, Alari 1974 Harju maakond
1568 Vutt, Ingmar 1971 Harju maakond
2873 Vutt, Virgo 1986 Tartu maakond
3068 Vuuk, Heigo 1974 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
887 Vähi, Ilmar 1977 Tartu maakond
205 Vähi, Markus 1981 Harju maakond
542 Vähi, Nikolai 1966 Valga maakond
2650 Vähi, Tõnu 1956 Harju maakond
1114 Väin, Aino 1964 Pärnu maakond
2876 Väkiparta, Mikko 1978 Finland
130 Välbe, Urmas 1966 Harju maakond
771 Väli, Reigo 1968 Harju maakond
2249 Välja, Arvo 1967 Tartu maakond
2768 Välja, Madis 1986 Tartu maakond
2588 Välja, Margus 1987 Tartu maakond
3120 Välja, Mart 1990 Tartu maakond
2626 Väljaots, Erki 1985 Tartu maakond
2563 Väljaru, Jane 1984 Tartu maakond
503 Välk, Annes 1983 Ida-Viru maakond
1526 Välk, Meelis 1976 Harju maakond
2238 Välkmann, Peeter 1974 Harju maakond
3382 Värv, Priit 1980 Tartu maakond
3123 Värv, Sander 1984 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
2996 Väärtnõu, Viljar 1983 Lääne-Viru maakond
1178 Võhmar, Ago 1978 Ida-viru maakond
3297 Võikar, Raitel 1989 Tartu maakond
1483 Võlli, Raivo 1959 Tartu maakond
756 Võso, Karl-Mattias 1998 Tartu maakond
1042 Võso, Toomas 1971 Tartu maakond
363 Võsu, Bruno 1976 Tartu maakond
3280 Võsu, Janek 1976 Harju maakond
1171 Võsu, Steve 1985 Harju maakond
634 Všivtsev, Vjatseslav 1972 Valga maakond
3282 Werder, Hindrek 1972 Harju maakond
149 Zagoruiko, Maksims 1975 Latvia
1361 Zakevics, Martins 1981 Latvia
1805 Zakharov, Andrey 1970 Russia
2821 Zakharov, Dmitrii 1969 Russia
1497 Zalenas, Sarunas 1976 Lithuania
648 Zalenas, Zilvinas 1979 Lithuania
644 Zaletajev, Toomas 1975 Harju maakond
991 Zalitis, Andris 1973 Latvia
701 Zalupe, Kristaps 1976 Latvia
1071 Zandovskis, Dzintars 1974 Latvia
529 Zarauskas, Dainius 1972 Lithuania
327 Zarauskas, Rimas 1975 Lithuania
64 Zavoloks, Aleksandrs 1985 Latvia
195 Zdeblovskiy, Alexey 1973 Russia
1014 Zegunis, Kristupas 1979 Lithuania
476 Zeics, Guntars 1975 Latvia
604 Zelcs, Aldis 1970 Latvia
710 Zeltov, Sergei 1977 Harju maakond
1995 Zembergs, Maris 1966 Latvia
2784 Zenevicius, Tomas 1984 Lithuania
1764 Zeps, Armands 1980 Latvia
1373 Zhemchugov, Oleg 1974 Harju maakond
3129 Zilinskas, Tautvydas 1971 Lithuania
147 Zimelis, Aigars 1975 Latvia
2991 Zimmermann, Uno 1962 Valga maakond
728 Zirel, Joel 1974 Tartu maakond
783 Zirk, Kunnar 1976 Tartu maakond
2954 Zirk, Margus 1973 Tartu maakond
778 Zirnask, Villu 1966 Harju maakond
121 Zuciks, Zigmars 1980 Latvia
952 Zukovits, Heiti 1976 Harju maakond
1347 Zvaigzne, Kalvis 1986 Latvia
67 Zviedris, Normunds 1969 Latvia
3086 Zvirbule, Rima 1966 Latvia
2761 Änilane, Juhan 1951 Võru maakond
2331 Õim, Kristjan 1976 Harju maakond
1589 Õun, Toomas 1969 Tartu maakond
336 Õun, Valdur 1974 Harju maakond
2236 Õunap, Valdo 1964 Rapla maakond
932 Õunpuu, Harry 1968 Harju maakond
581 Õunpuu, Vahur 1972 Harju maakond
16 Öpik, Oliver 1973 Harju maakond
3335 Överus, Eerik 1992 Harju maakond
3003 Ööbik, Antti 1975 Harju maakond
775 Ööman, Marko 1975 Harju maakond
1845 Ööpik, Mihkel 1986 Harju maakond
406 Üprus, Fred 1968 Tartu maakond
3369 Šapotšnikov, Aleksei 1996 Ida-viru maakond
2945 Šemjakin, Valeri 1949 Tartu maakond
2904 Šimoliunas, Sigitas 1981 Lithuania
3011 ┼Żebers, Ainars 1964 Latvia
Bib Name Birth year From Sportsclub/Company
6183 Aab, Raivo 1980 Tartu maakond
6502 Aadamsoo, Jaana 1985 Pärnu maakond
5838 Aalma, Ain 1968 Harju maakond
7050 Aas, Piret 1984 Pärnu maakond
6242 Aasma, Priit 1981 Tartu maakond
5289 Aasma, Toomas 1974 Harju maakond
6373 Aava, Mariin 1979 Harju maakond
6376 Aavik, Einar 1968 Harju maakond
5063 Abiline, Indrek 1961 Harju maakond
7011 Abolin, Heiki 1987 Valga maakond
6498 Abolins, Aigars 1965 Latvia
7075 Adamka, Ivo 1981 Tartu maakond
5696 Adams, Tõnu 1970 Harju maakond
6316 Adamson, Triin 1987 Harju maakond
6984 Ader, Liis 1989 Harju maakond
6007 Adosson, Kelen 1998 Tartu maakond
6932 Adov, Kalle 1964 Valga maakond
5080 Aedmaa, Ants 1979 Tartu maakond
6801 Aednik, Madis 1954 Viljandi maakond
6895 Aednik, Marju 1957 Viljandi maakond
5957 Aesma, Alar 1972 Harju maakond
5217 Agur, Angela 1979 Harju maakond
5439 Aho, Ahti 1972 Harju maakond
5400 Aidnik, Kait 1974 Viljandi maakond
6110 Aim, Lagle 1974 Tartu maakond
6550 Ainars, Judeiks 1966 Latvia
6691 Ainelo, Jaan 1958 Tartu maakond
6768 Ait, Andres 1999 Harju maakond
6551 Aja, Priit 1982 Lääne-Viru maakond
5622 Aksjonov, Eduard 1977 Tartu maakond
6797 Alamaa, Alvar 1982 Tartu maakond
5747 Aland, Andres 1962 Tartu maakond
5399 Aland, Artur 1997 Tartu maakond
6992 Albu, Riina 1979 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
6363 Aleksejeva, Marina 1972 Harju maakond
5833 Alexandrova, Alexandra 1999 Russia
6482 Alisauskaite, Gabija 2002 Lithuania
6481 Alisauskiene, Rasa 1977 Lithuania
7178 Aljand, Marek 1978 Harju maakond
5920 Allas, Avely 1993 Võru maakond
6369 Allas, Kerli 1980 Harju maakond
5510 Allik, Enn 1961 Viljandi maakond
5359 Allik, Erik 1976 Harju maakond
6925 Allikberg, Marii-Isabel 2004 Harju maakond
6161 Allikberg, Villu 1975 Harju maakond
5136 Alliksaar, Ivo 1971 Viljandi maakond
5132 Alliksaar, Lembit 1975 Pärnu maakond
5320 Almre, Alo 1964 Viljandi maakond
5760 Almre, Marge 1970 Viljandi maakond
5856 Aloel, Joosep 1992 Tartu maakond
7016 Altnurme, Airi 1967 Harju maakond
6863 Alus, Christine 1991 Harju maakond
6780 Amur, Ivo 1980 Harju maakond
6561 Ananenkov, Vladimir 1955 Russia
6872 Anderson, Sven 1975 Viljandi maakond
6749 Andersone, Simona 1988 Latvia
6457 Andrejeva, Evelin 1981 Tartu maakond
6610 Andron, Jaanis 1992 Harju maakond
6494 Andronov, Igor 1966 Russia
5794 Anger, Jenno 1974 Ida-Viru maakond
5712 Annamaa, Johanna 1990 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
5233 Annom, Anti 1977 Võru maakond
6954 Annuk, Agu 1967 Tartu maakond OMNIVA SK
6324 Antipov, Leonid 1967 Russia
5711 Anton, Krista 1970 Valga maakond
5885 Anton, Tair 1974 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
6880 Antsmäee, Margit 1975 Harju maakond
6185 Antsov, Kristjan 1989 Võru maakond
7197 Anufriev, Oleg 1969 Russia
5630 Aosaar, Sirle 1962 Lääne-viru maakond
7088 Apfelbauma Petrova, Liene 1984 Latvia
7071 Apfelbaums, Arvids 1958 Latvia
6918 Apse, Andris 1981 Latvia
5434 Apuhtin, Anneli 1977 Tartu maakond
6268 Arak, Eve 1988 Harju maakond
5383 Arg, Eve 1970 Tartu maakond
6520 Aria , Stella-Lotta 1993 Tartu maakond
6125 Arike, Ann-Liis 1995 Tartu maakond
6306 Arras, Andrus 1975 Harju maakond
5287 Arras, Ants 1963 Harju maakond
5682 Arras, Kristjan 1989 Harju maakond
5375 Arro, Imre 1980 Tartu maakond
5963 Artel, Karin 1976 Pärnu maakond
6683 Aru, Kristin 1987 Harju maakond
5647 Arujõe, Priit 1981 Tartu maakond
6920 Arumägi, Sander 1998 Harju maakond
6388 Arumägi, Tiina 1967 Harju maakond
5297 Arund, Raigo 1978 Tartu maakond
5202 Aruoja, Timo 1981 Tartu maakond
7157 Asi, Alvar 1968 Harju maakond
5807 Astover, Liis 1986 Harju maakond
6760 Audickas, Ernestas 1984 Lithuania
7029 Audova, Grethe 1998 Tartu maakond
6627 Audru, Diana 1977 Valga maakond
5147 Augasmägi, Aho 1975 Harju maakond
6564 Augasmägi, Helena-Dess 2000 Harju maakond
5599 Augasmägi, Ivar 1980 Lääne-Viru maakond
5368 Augasmägi, Kaul 1953 Lääne-Viru maakond
5313 Ausmees, Kristo 1978 Tartu maakond
6566 Austa, Ülar 1977 Tartu maakond
5650 Avarlaid, Andre 1984 Tartu maakond
7034 Bakhoff, Priit 1983 Tartu maakond
6366 Balodis, Mareks 2001 Latvia
7179 Baltaragis, Gvidas 1972 Lithuania
6641 Ban, Ištvan 1981 Harju maakond
5939 Barsegjan, Arthur 1965 Harju maakond
6473 Bekere, Anna Krista 1999 Latvia
6150 Bekker, Nadezhda 1960 Harju maakond
5756 Belov, Roman 1981 Tartu maakond
7049 Belova, Katrin 1969 Harju maakond
6312 Benjamin, Jaanus 1973 Rapla maakond
6489 Berg, Gerli 1982 Tartu maakond
6084 Bergmann, Kristiina 1977 Tartu maakond
6083 Bergmann, Lennar 1977 Tartu maakond
7122 Bergson, Heikki 1977 Harju maakond
7134 Bestsasnoi, German 1982 Ida-Viru maakond
5952 Bieksa, Justinas 2004 Lithuania
5956 Bieksiene, Asta 1976 Lithuania
5011 Birnbaum, Erki 1975 Pärnu maakond Klubi Püha Loomaaed
5664 Bobkin, Viktor 1975 Viljandi maakond
7111 Bogatšov, Aleksei 1976 Valga maakond
6785 Borevich, Irina 1978 Russia
7176 Borisov, Sergey 1964 Ida-Viru maakond
6079 Broka, Evija 1982 Latvia
6295 Budkina, Natalia 2002 Russia
6640 Burov, Roman 1966 Viljandi maakond
5084 Butlers, Silver 1988 Tartu maakond
6905 Capass, Aivars 1969 Latvia
6359 Ceponis, Audrius 1981 Lithuania
5489 Chuprakov, Mikhail 1986 Russia
5104 Daaniel, Meelis 1972 Tartu maakond
5490 Daine, Kristine 1976 Latvia
7107 Daum, Reimo 1978 Tartu maakond
6576 Dedov, Mihkel 1955 Tartu maakond
6383 Dikinis, Kestutis 1998 Lithuania
5677 Dimitrijev, Avo 1965 Viljandi maakond Eesti Raudtee AS
5720 Dimitrijev, Ragne 1998 Viljandi maakond Eesti Raudtee AS
5823 Dimitrijev, Rita 1973 Viljandi maakond Eesti Raudtee AS
5740 Dobrus, Aleksander 1957 Viljandi maakond
7145 Dobrõnin, Viktor 1987 Harju maakond
6360 Dricka, Dace 1982 Latvia
6440 Dudich, Aleksander 1981 Russia
6972 Dulmane, Ieva 1982 Latvia
5189 Dunets, Vladimir 1973 Lääne-viru maakond Eesti Raudtee AS
6917 Edela, Tõnis 1998 Tartu maakond
6923 Eensoo, Matis 1989 Valga maakond
5912 Eerik, Heli 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond
7196 Efremov, Aleksandr 1992 Russia
5215 Einberg, Peeter 1959 Harju maakond
5994 Einer, Rein 1956 Harju maakond
5488 Einmaa, Lairi 1979 Lääne-viru maakond Eesti Raudtee AS
6874 Einroos, Evert 1995 Tartu maakond
6215 Eit, Inge 1960 Tartu maakond OMNIVA SK
6288 Elbrecht, Epp 1988 Tartu maakond
5536 Eljaste, Matti 1958 Lääne-Viru maakond
6003 Eller, Diana 1967 Tartu maakond
5278 Ellermaa, Riho 1963 Harju maakond
5911 Elmend, Kairi 1989 Jõgeva maakond
5338 Enno, Jaak 1964 Harju maakond
5746 Ennok, Krete 1995 Harju maakond
6985 Ennok, Oliver 1977 Harju maakond
5430 Eomois, Veiko 1983 Võru maakond
5374 Eres, Tarmo 1971 Tartu maakond
6459 Erik, Aksel 1990 Harju maakond
6149 Erilaid, Väino 1935 Tartu maakond
6184 Ernits, Kristina 1979 Ida-Viru maakond
5223 Ernits, Neeme 1963 Tartu maakond
6417 Errapart, Margit 1980 Harju maakond
6571 Eskelinen, Matias 1996 Finland
5401 Evendi, Kristi 1979 Harju maakond
6240 Evestus, Janek 1976 Harju maakond
5282 Eylandt, Taivo 1976 Rapla maakond
6591 Fahrutdinov, Airat 1970 Tartu maakond Eesti Raudtee AS
6649 Fakhrutdinova, Elmira 2005 Tartu maakond
6329 Falberg, Reiko 1985 Harju maakond
6773 Falberg, Siim 1989 Harju maakond
5600 Fedorov, Sergey 1993 Russia
5718 Ferents, Kaido 1977 Tartu maakond
7161 Ferents, Marko 1977 Tartu maakond
5748 Fjodorov, Jüri 1966 Harju maakond
6774 Fjodorov, Merit 1994 Valga maakond
7047 Floren, Ron-Thorren 2002 Harju maakond
6452 Fomatskin, Priit 1979 Võru maakond
6532 Fomatškin, Janar 1984 Tartu maakond
5137 Frey, Risto 1985 Tartu maakond
6093 Gasparaviciene, Dalia 1987 Lithuania
6449 Gelzinis, Rokas 2000 Lithuania
5576 Genrihov, Diana 1968 Valga maakond
6012 Germann, Veiko 1977 Ida-Viru maakond
5554 Gescheimer, Allan 1980 Tartu maakond
5901 Gluzman, Mihhail 1964 Ida-viru maakond Eesti Raudtee AS
5362 Gorelashvili, Givi 1980 Tartu maakond
6764 Gorshenina, Svetlana 1965 Russia
5827 Grihin, Aigar 1967 Võru maakond
5826 Grihin, Kevin 2001 Võru maakond
5880 Grinberga, Iveta 1974 Latvia
6165 Gross, Sairos 1972 Tartu maakond
7068 Grossmann, Kristhen 2002 Tartu maakond
6195 Grushina, Liudmila 1952 Russia
7000 Gröön, Grete 1984 Tartu maakond
6323 Grünbaum, Robin 2000 Viljandi maakond
5623 Grünberg, Henry 2003 Harju maakond Porter Racing
6759 Gulinas, Aurimas 1988 Lithuania
6454 Gutmanis, Juris 1982 Latvia
6147 Gutmann, Kaja 1975 Harju maakond
6086 Gutmann, Veigo 1968 Harju maakond
6911 Haab, Margus 1975 Harju maakond
5185 Haabma, Alar 1960 Rapla maakond EWK
5116 Haabma, Siim 1987 Rapla maakond EWK
5353 Haak, Tiit 1973 Põlva maakond
6544 Haan, Joel 1977 Harju maakond
6486 Haapsal, Heiki 1978 Viljandi maakond
5817 Haarde, Mairon 1980 Järva maakond
6705 Habonen, Alan 1977 Tartu maakond
5693 Hanneste, Risto 1968 Tartu maakond
5165 Hanni, Kalev 1959 Tartu maakond
5607 Hanni, Toomas 1970 Tartu maakond
5518 Hansen, Heiki 1974 Tartu maakond
6851 Hansschmidt, Neeme 1967 Jõgeva maakond
6063 Hansson, Henrik 1998 Tartu maakond
6894 Hansson, Kadri 1989 Tartu maakond
6061 Hansson, Priit 1964 Tartu maakond
6055 Harak, Anne 1976 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
5301 Haube, Madis 1982 Harju maakond
5929 Haube, Tõnis 1983 Harju maakond
5909 Haube, Veljo 1961 Harju maakond
5020 Hein, Ivar 1965 Pärnu maakond
5893 Hein, Janika 1974 Tartu maakond
6922 Hein, Lily 1966 Harju maakond
5691 Hein, Risto 1982 Järva maakond
6336 Heinmaa, Enor 1990 Tartu maakond
5220 Heinsoo, Tanel 1997 Lääne-Viru maakond
5402 Heinsoo, Urmas 1956 Lääne-Viru maakond
5849 Heitur, Janek 1972 Tartu maakond
5466 Heldus, Edvin 1973 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
5266 Helimets, Veiko 1971 Tartu maakond
5654 Helm, Ilmar 1982 Võru maakond
6670 Helve, Piret 1984 Viljandi maakond
5842 Henga, Andrus 1974 Viljandi maakond
6244 Henno, Kaie 1970 Tartu maakond
6798 Henno, Kairit 1972 Tartu maakond
6243 Henno, Tannar 1962 Tartu maakond
7123 Herkel, Annika 1985 Harju maakond
6171 Hermann, Eliise 1989 Valga maakond
6771 Hermet, Ester 1975 Harju maakond
5079 Hermet, Kregor 1997 Harju maakond
7163 Hermik, Märten 1986 Lääne maakond
6612 Hidden 1973 Harju maakond
6509 Hiie, Berit 2004 Harju maakond Telia SK
5379 Hiiesalu, Priit 1978 Harju maakond
7171 Hillermaa, Antti 1989 Tartu maakond
5326 Hirv, Eda 1972 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
5183 Hitrov, Toomas 1965 Harju maakond
5524 Holtsmann, Martin 2001 Viljandi maakond
5269 Holtsmann, Piret 1968 Viljandi maakond
6021 Hoop, Piret 1962 Tartu maakond
6657 Huik, Kerli 1983 Tartu maakond BIGBANK AS
6651 Huik, Taivo 1972 Tartu maakond
5643 Hunt, Risto 1984 Rapla maakond EWK
5124 Hunt, Vello 1957 Pärnu maakond
7143 Hussar, Artur 2001 Lääne-Viru maakond
5653 Hussar, Krista 1964 Lääne-Viru maakond
6307 Hussar, Mihkel 1987 Harju maakond
5648 Häidberg, Elvi 1962 Tartu maakond
5118 Härk, Kalev 1971 Valga maakond
6515 Härmat, Karin 1978 Harju maakond
6108 Härmat, Pelle 1971 Harju maakond
6871 Höövel, Krõõt 1986 Pärnu maakond
6008 Hütt, Hendrik 1997 Tartu maakond
5726 Hütt, Triin 1973 Tartu maakond
5501 Idarand, Urmas 1969 Harju maakond
6350 Idvand, Herki 1999 Pärnu maakond
6351 Idvand, Indrek 1992 Tartu maakond
6615 Ilin, Sergei 1978 Russia
5339 Ilisson, Erika 1972 Tartu maakond
5144 Ilisson, Jaan 1969 Tartu maakond
5178 Ilisson, Valev 1967 Rapla maakond
6128 Ilja, Kärt 1998 Harju maakond Telia SK
6407 Ilja, Rait 2001 Harju maakond
6238 Ilja, Rein 1967 Harju maakond Telia SK
5844 Illak, Vahur 1969 Valga maakond
6296 Illus, Janek 1976 Tartu maakond
5123 Illus, Karolin 1998 Tartu maakond
6412 Illus, Martin 1997 Tartu maakond
5921 Ilumäe, Tiit 1951 Harju maakond
5869 Ilus, Angela 1971 Tartu maakond
5344 Indriko, Ivo 1984 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
5141 Ird, Indrek 1983 Tartu maakond
5148 Ird, Sulev 1961 Tartu maakond
6210 Isand, Annika 1984 Pärnu maakond
7139 Isotamm, Raul 1976 Harju maakond
5735 Israel, Harri 1957 Harju maakond
6921 Israel, Jaak 1974 Viljandi maakond
6168 Israel, Kalev 1955 Harju maakond
5745 Israel, Karel 1989 Rapla maakond
6167 Israel, Merit 1965 Harju maakond
6287 Ivanov, Kertu 1988 Jõgeva maakond
5331 Jaaksoo, Piia 1968 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
6456 Jaani, Kenert 1997 Harju maakond
6989 Jaanus, Veiko 1963 Tartu maakond
6672 Jaas, Janno 1977 Harju maakond
6960 Jaeger-Kalpus, Ingrid 1983 Pärnu maakond
6227 Jaeski, Eve 1974 Tartu maakond
5945 Jaguson, Maris 1988 Tartu maakond
6076 Jakobson, Ain 1964 Tartu maakond
6711 Jakobson, Helle 1963 Harju maakond
5114 Jakobson, Janek 1978 Tartu maakond
6294 Jakobson, Margo 1982 Tartu maakond
6170 Jakobson, Meeri 1998 Tartu maakond
5208 Jakobsoo, Tanel 1980 Tartu maakond
5922 Jallai, Kristel 1977 Harju maakond
5750 Jansen, Rait 2003 Tartu maakond
5388 Jaska, Ahto 1965 Tartu maakond
6581 Joandi, Anette 2000 Harju maakond
5845 Joandi, Reti 1975 Viljandi maakond
6583 Joandi, Tõiv 1968 Harju maakond
6930 Johanson, Kristina 1987 Tartu maakond
6751 Johanson, Margit 1982 Tartu maakond
7084 Johanson, Margus 1983 Harju maakond
7082 Johanson, Robert 2002 Harju maakond
6199 Jomp, Lembit 1943 Viljandi maakond
6439 Jool, Raiko 2001 Ida-Viru maakond
6114 Joonas, Jürgen 2003 Võru maakond
6116 Joonas, Peep 1966 Võru maakond
7149 Joosep, Kristjan 1998 Tartu maakond
5697 Joosep, Mart 1964 Jõgeva maakond
5710 Joost, Toomas 1971 Tartu maakond
6720 Jovaisiene, Kira 1984 Lithuania
5446 Jovarauskas, Donatas 1977 Lithuania
7173 Juhanson, Diana 1985 Tartu maakond BIGBANK AS
6975 Juhaste, Jana-Helen 1985 Tartu maakond
5928 Juhkam, Margus 1980 Harju maakond
5559 Juhkental-Pajupuu, Marianne 1984 Harju maakond
7146 Jukk, Meelis 1963 Tartu maakond
6019 Juntson, Ülle 1976 Tartu maakond BIGBANK AS
6367 Jurgaitis, Jonas 1975 Lithuania
6534 Jurgaitis, Martynas 2000 Lithuania
6474 Jurgensone, Arta 2001 Latvia
5552 Jurman, Piia 1968 Tartu maakond
5281 Jurman, Robert 1967 Tartu maakond
5883 Jurov, Aleksandr 1962 Ida-Viru maakond
6769 Jussi, Meelis 1967 Harju maakond
5574 Just, Karl Erik 2000 Harju maakond
5403 Juursoo, Meelis 1970 Tartu maakond
6436 Jyvälahti, Jere 1999 Finland
5808 Jyvälahti, Jussi 1960 Finland
5798 Jänes, Jaano 1980 Harju maakond
7024 Järg, Andrus 1972 Harju maakond
5009 Järsk, Jarmo 1985 Viljandi maakond
5264 Järsk, Mati 1958 Viljandi maakond
5793 Järv, Merike 1984 Tartu maakond SK VELO
5035 Järve, Argo 1973 Harju maakond
5125 Järve, Olav 1968 Harju maakond
5946 Järviste, Joel 1984 Harju maakond
5306 Jõesaar, Indrek 1982 Harju maakond
5514 Jõever, Aavo 1951 Harju maakond
5209 Jõgi, Kaarel 1996 Tartu maakond
5406 Jõgi, Sven 1976 Viljandi maakond
6172 Jõgisuu, Anneli 1988 Valga maakond
6341 Jõudu, Urmo 1972 Tartu maakond
6913 Jürgenson, Lauri 2000 Tartu maakond
6939 Jürgenson, Marianna 1991 Tartu maakond
6624 Jürisalu, Karin 1980 Harju maakond
5495 Jürisoo, Vallo 1963 Tartu maakond
6971 Jürisoo-Vonk, Kristi 1983 Harju maakond
5884 Jürisson, Anu 1977 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
6309 Jürjan, Aivar 1984 Harju maakond
6897 Jürjan, Kadri 1989 Harju maakond ABB AS
5420 Jürjens, Erik 1964 Rapla maakond Raplamaa Rattaklubi
6305 Jürlau, Ragnar 1989 Harju maakond
5504 Kaar, Aare 1962 Harju maakond
5464 Kaare, Siim 1973 Harju maakond
5694 Kaarjärv, Martin 1951 Harju maakond
5611 Kaarna, Kristel 1993 Tartu maakond
5068 Kaasik, Aaro 1966 Tartu maakond
5219 Kaasik, Arne 1962 Harju maakond
6129 Kaasik, Ave 1972 Tartu maakond
6557 Kaasik, Enno 1976 Tartu maakond
5766 Kaasik, Jallo 1972 Tartu maakond
6049 Kaasik, Kaido 1971 Tartu maakond
6048 Kaasik, Kairi 1973 Tartu maakond
5954 Kaasik, Kaupo 1980 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
6450 Kaasik, Madis 1992 Tartu maakond
5545 Kaasik, Roman 1998 Tartu maakond
7104 Kaasik, Tarmo 1973 Saare maakond
5937 Kadak, Andrus 1976 Tartu maakond
5814 Kadastik, Kirly 1986 Jõgeva maakond
6398 Kadyri, Daria 1986 Russia
6970 Kaeramaa, Kadi 1992 Tartu maakond
6390 Kahu, Maili 1972 Viljandi maakond
5719 Kajak, Tambet 1993 Tartu maakond
5435 Kajaste, Kalev 1954 Põlva maakond
6272 Kala, Ahti 1984 Tartu maakond
6286 Kala, Heiti 1982 Tartu maakond
5012 Kala, Imre 1968 Harju maakond
5550 Kala, Marek 1976 Tartu maakond
7132 Kalbe, Kristo 1989 Tartu maakond
5812 Kalda, Pille 1982 Harju maakond
6231 Kalda, Rain 1976 Tartu maakond
5861 Kalde, Erik 1991 Tartu maakond
5729 Kaldma, Andres 1965 Harju maakond
6401 Kaldma, Saara 2000 Harju maakond
5962 Kaldma, Tanel 1973 Harju maakond
6189 Kaldvee, Anne-Lii 1966 Tartu maakond
6700 Kale, Merle 1975 Harju maakond
6455 Kaljula, Jaanus 1964 Tartu maakond
6409 Kaljula, Martin 1983 Tartu maakond
6153 Kaljuste, Pille 1969 Tartu maakond
6277 Kaljuste, Üllar 1971 Tartu maakond
6058 Kallas, Hargo 1982 Tartu maakond
6609 Kallas, Pille 1984 Tartu maakond
6953 Kallas, Ringo 1987 Estonia
5571 Kallasse, Janno 1979 Tartu maakond
5674 Kallion, Kalmer 1963 Võru maakond
5195 Kallion, Reiko 1979 Tartu maakond
5121 Kallis, Joel 1982 Valga maakond
5234 Kalmer, Andres 1973 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
6846 Kalmu, Kalvo 1973 Harju maakond
6858 Kalmus, Eve 1975 Harju maakond
6394 Kalmus, Hannes 1975 Harju maakond
6860 Kalmus, Kristian-Sander 1999 Harju maakond
7170 Kalmus, Raimi 1987 Tartu maakond
5058 Kalpus, Germo 1976 Pärnu maakond
7018 Kalpus, Toivo 1944 Pärnu maakond
5936 Kals, Mart 1981 Tartu maakond
5802 Kalvik, Lauri 1969 Tartu maakond
7151 Kandimaa, Tauno 1978 Tartu maakond
5142 Kangro, Kalle 1971 Tartu maakond
6239 Kann, Kadri 1986 Harju maakond
6941 Kann, Marge 1990 Tartu maakond
5055 Kannel, Martin 1983 Tartu maakond
6637 Kannenberg, Karli 1982 Harju maakond
5428 Kannes, Tiiu 1972 Valga maakond
6942 Kant, Indrek 1970 Harju maakond
6328 Kardmaa, Reili 1986 Tartu maakond
5870 Karelson, Aldo 1965 Tartu maakond
6597 Karikosk, Henri 1979 Harju maakond
5982 Karina, Ivar 1961 Tartu maakond
5537 Karja, Artjom 1984 Ida-Viru maakond
7110 Karja, Karlos 1995 Valga maakond
6675 Karja, Märt 1971 Harju maakond
5970 Karlichuk, Aleksandr 1985 Russia
5351 Karro, Karel 1984 Viljandi maakond
7074 Karro, Riina 1986 Tartu maakond
6821 Karu, Taavi 1977 Võru maakond
5164 Karus, Harri 1968 Lääne-viru maakond
5354 Kase, Rene 1973 Tartu maakond
5474 Kaseniit, Rando 1987 Harju maakond
6685 Kaseorg, Andrus 1963 Tartu maakond
5758 Kasesalu, Mari-Liis 1990 Tartu maakond
7153 Kashkarov, Yuri 1963 Russia
5159 Kask, Aksel 1959 Pärnu maakond
5754 Kask, Ivar 1973 Rapla maakond
6001 Kask, Karin 1966 Harju maakond
5167 Kask, Kren 2001 Järva maakond
5370 Kask, Olavi 1970 Tartu maakond
6384 Kask, Regino 1977 Tartu maakond
6979 Kask, Siim 1992 Viljandi maakond
5177 Kask, Tõnno 1985 Lääne-Viru maakond
5064 Kasvo, Kalle 1965 Jõgeva maakond
5692 Kattai, Juta 1973 Tartu maakond
6689 Kauber, Marko 1983 Tartu maakond
6109 Kaugerand, Tuuli 1982 Lääne-Viru maakond
5659 Kaukver, Andres 1958 Harju maakond
6832 Kaukver, Siim 1999 Harju maakond
6681 Kaurla, Kairi 1988 Harju maakond
6365 Kazaks, Guntis 1967 Latvia
6451 Keba, Andres 1974 Harju maakond
5804 Keedus, Triinu 1989 Harju maakond
5273 Kelder, Daniel 1997 Saare maakond
6963 Kelder, Eero 1970 Valga maakond
5097 Kelder, Tanel 1975 Saare maakond
5897 Keldo, Birgit 1988 Valga maakond
7026 Keldo, Inga 1985 Valga maakond
7140 Kelk, Mart 1984 Tartu maakond
5071 Kempi, Sander 1999 Harju maakond
6039 Kender, Kaarel 1984 Tartu maakond
7060 Kepp, Kaidu 1963 Järva maakond
6586 Kerm, Hendrik Johann 2002 Lääne-Viru maakond
6735 Kermes, Birgit 1979 Harju maakond
6734 Kermes, Karl 1978 Harju maakond
6490 Keskküla, Kaidi 1989 Tartu maakond
5047 Keskpalu, Benno 1968 Tartu maakond
5616 Keskülla, Sirje 1967 Lääne-Viru maakond
6837 Kesner, Margus 1965 Valga maakond
5367 Kesperi, Rain 1980 Tartu maakond
5683 Kessler-Aho, Kairi 1974 Harju maakond
5907 Kevend, Heini 1968 Tartu maakond
5562 Khapin, Viacheslav 1973 Russia
6310 Kharchuk, Svetlana 1974 Russia
7112 Kibe, Lembi 1937 Tartu maakond
5996 Kiidjärv, Donald 1962 Tartu maakond
5450 Kiidjärv, Reet 1973 Tartu maakond
5083 Kiik, Aare 1957 Tartu maakond
6914 Kiilaspää, Kaspar 2001 Harju maakond
5342 Kiin, Alari