Participants

23 km / 10 km / 5 km

Bib Name Birth year From Sportsclub/Company
Adosson, Kerli 1990 Tartu maakond
Baranovski, Sergei 1982 Belarus
Egginton, Bill 1957 United Kingdom
Enok, Teet 1974 Ida-Viru maakond Alutaguse SUKL
Ers, Alger 1975 Hiiu maakond
Haldna, Liina 1988 Harju maakond
Haldna, Tõnis 1965 Harju maakond
Hallik, Anne 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond
Illing, Sven 1979 Tartu maakond Trismile
Ivanov, Veigo 1982 Harju maakond
Järve, Alo 1976 Tartu maakond
Kaasik, Margus 1970 Jõgeva maakond Päästeamet
Kaaver, Mait 1992 Tartu maakond
Kaur, Jaanus 1963 Harju maakond
Kiesiläinen, Mikko 1987 Finland
Kirsipuu, Avo 1967 Harju maakond SK Kirss
Krilovs, Ringo 1980 Ida-Viru maakond
Kristal, Rait 1979 Rapla maakond
Kukk, Erkki 1978 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
Kurruk, Karl Kristofer 1993 Tartu maakond Tartu Ujumisklubi
Kuusk, Kaarel 1985 Tartu maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Laius, Ott 1983 Tartu maakond
Laur, Kristiina 1988 Tartu maakond
Lavrikova, Svetlana 1962 Russia Narva SK Firn
Leola, Taavi 1979 Tartu maakond
Leping, Kristi 1977 Tartu maakond SK Keremeister
Lepp, Erkki 1986 Tartu maakond Raintree Estonia OÜ
Luts, Robin 1996 Tartu maakond
Lõoke, Alo 1984 Harju maakond SK Toonus
Madissoon, Ülo 1962 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
Mardiste, Peep 1972 Tartu maakond
Mikkelsaar, Mart 1960 Tartu maakond Trismile
Muuli, Viktor 1966 Tartu maakond
Nõmm, Marden 1984 Rapla maakond
Parygin, Dmitry 1974 Russia Pskov Ski Team
Peiker, Kaido 1960 Tartu maakond
Poll, Taavi 1990 Tartu maakond
Rassadkin, Kalle 1971 Harju maakond Spordiklubi IKS
Rehtla, Renno 1985 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
Reintam, Georg 1995 Harju maakond
Roosileht, Jaanus 1967 Järva maakond
Saraste, Severi 1987 Finland
Saviir, Janar 1981 Tartu maakond
Solovjov, Styv 1994 Pärnu maakond
Suursild, Teet 1971 Pärnu maakond
Tammaru, Bruno 1974 Harju maakond
Tüür, Tarmo 1977 Tartu maakond
Uibo, Kristina 1974 Harju maakond Eesti Sportlane
Uksov, Andrei 1980 Tartu maakond
Urvik, Janek 1988 Tartu maakond
Vaan, Ando 1991 Tartu maakond
Vavilov, Andrey 1988 Tartu maakond
Vihalem, Andrus 1983 Tartu maakond
Wassenaar, Patrick 1984 Malta
Bib Name Birth year From Sportsclub/Company
Kaasik, Lea 1974 Jõgeva maakond
Bib Name Birth year From Sportsclub/Company
Ariva, Lilian 1978 Tartu maakond
Asarov, Marju 1983 Tartu maakond
Buhvestova, Jane-Ly 2000 Harju maakond
Buhvestova, Mare 1976 Harju maakond
Kallas, Mati 1961 Viljandi maakond TSK Joosu
Kallis, Joel 1982 Valga maakond
Kütt, Karin 1964 Tartu maakond
Lelumees, Toomas 1965 Tartu maakond
Luts, Ahti 1972 Tartu maakond
Magerin, Margus 1966 Tartu maakond
Paniagua, Carlos 1986 United States
Tammik, Jelena 1971 Harju maakond SG WEBER Ehitustooted AS
Tensing, Karin 1986 Harju maakond
Zagura, Maksim 1983 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
Bib Name Birth year From Sportsclub/Company
Anepaio, Anu 1955 Põlva maakond
Kaddarpik, Liina 1980 Tartu maakond
Koskor, Kaisa 1973 Tartu maakond
Bib Name Birth year From Sportsclub/Company
Närripä, Agne 1986 Viljandi maakond