Participants

23km / 10km / 5km

Bib Name Birth year From Sportsclub/Company
1064 Aagver, Maris 1975 Harju maakond Goldberger OÜ
339 Aarna, Indrek 1969 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
790 Aarniste, Marek 1976 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
549 Aas, Andres 1977 Viljandi maakond IITEE OÜ
1280 Aasa, Janeli 1987 Võru maakond
946 Aasaru, Juhan 1983 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
970 Aasaru, Marit 1983 Tartu maakond
211 Aasmaa, Kätlin 1982 Tartu maakond
544 Aasmäe, Erle 1984 Jõgeva maakond
343 Aaste, Hanno 1982 Harju maakond
1407 Abel, Eliise 1990 Võru maakond
683 Abel, Rene 1981 Rapla maakond
1389 Abiline, Katrin 1990 Harju maakond
221 Abner, Andre 1970 Harju maakond Treeningpartner
735 Adamenkov, Anton 1984 Tartu maakond
1471 Adamson, Heret 1993 Põlva maakond
1408 Adoberg, Annika 1986 Harju maakond
941 Adosson, Ivo 1973 Tartu maakond
1235 Ahmet, Iskander 1989 Harju maakond
797 Ahtijainen, Riho 1987 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
746 Ahtijainen, Risto 1985 Rapla maakond
1431 Aigro, Aiko 1981 Harju maakond
16 Aigro, Ene 1960 Valga maakond
58 Ailt, Priit 1983 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
1060 Akenpärg, Egert 1986 Harju maakond
1261 Ala, Lisann 1990 Tartu maakond Playtech Estonia OÜ
379 Alamets, Ülari 1967 Finland
1390 Alberi, Rene 1973 Ida-Viru maakond
515 Albre, Ats 1989 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
3 Alla, Raivo 1982 Harju maakond Finestmedia AS
1325 Allaje, Kaur 2000 Tartu maakond
272 Allik, Tave 1990 Jõgeva maakond
1500 Alliksaar, Jan Erik 2000 Harju maakond
1488 Allorg, Mihkel 1992 Tartu maakond
1068 Almre, Grete 1995 Viljandi maakond Seiklusklubi XDREAM
757 Alter, Enelin 1987 Valga maakond SK ProRunner
1124 Altin, Enn 1971 Tartu maakond
1306 Altin, Ergo 1996 Tartu maakond
1116 Altmets, Valev 1967 Järva maakond
484 Altosaar, Piret 1987 Harju maakond Suusahullud
925 Alttoa, Margus 1976 Pärnu maakond
976 Alumaa, Ingrid 1976 Tartu maakond
777 Ambos, Silver 1958 Valga maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
1188 Anatoly, Smirnov 1968 Russia
13 Andrejeva, Olga 1985 Rapla maakond AS G4S Eesti
1384 Andresson, Airet 1977 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
950 Andresson, Raul 1967 Harju maakond Tallinn-Pühajärve ODC
247 Angelstok, Aivar 1967 Harju maakond
617 Angerma, Meelis 1979 Harju maakond
726 Anniko, Reiko 1990 Valga maakond
1237 Annsoo, Andres August 1983 Harju maakond
1074 Annuk, Ave 1989 Tartu maakond
897 Annuk, Merike 1978 Jõgeva maakond SK ProRunner
277 Ansko, Ilmar 1973 Tartu maakond
40 Anton, Arvi 1992 Tartu maakond Tridens AS
472 Antoshkina, Elena 1964 Russia
1141 Antsmäe, Tauno 1974 Harju maakond
1204 Antsov, Peeter 1990 Harju maakond
1506 Apri, Janika 1974 Harju maakond Danske Bank
647 Arendi, Katrin 1976 Harju maakond
505 Arge, Virgo 1978 Harju maakond
523 Arnek, Adeele 1992 Tartu maakond Sportland
158 Arras, Aigar 1968 Tartu maakond
1126 Arras, Diana 1994 Tartu maakond
1247 Arro, Anneli 1986 Valga maakond
1046 Arro, Mart 1970 Harju maakond
1077 Aru, Merle 1976 Harju maakond Sportland
399 Aruksaar, Erki 1980 Rapla maakond
431 Arumäe, Tauri 1987 Tartu maakond TÜASK
1163 Arumägi, Anti 1990 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
752 Arvi, Mait 1990 Tartu maakond
672 Asur, Veikko 1982 Valga maakond SK Metsasõbrad
1206 Asusaar, Risto 1994 Tartu maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
109 Atonen, Meelis 1966 Harju maakond Viljandi VAK Staier
859 Aukstikalnis, Maris 1980 Latvia
1477 Avanesov, Andrey 1959 Ida-Viru maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
1318 Avik, Eeva 1988 Harju maakond
1122 Azizbaev, Artem 1979 Russia
146 Babtšenko, Pavel 1988 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
165 Bachaus, Arno 1978 Tartu maakond Tridens AS
1217 Barsukov, Petr 1972 Russia
31 Bauvald, Andres 1975 Harju maakond Tridens AS
1303 Becker, Erik 1998 Viljandi maakond
693 Beljantsev, Aleksandr 1981 Tartu maakond
1175 Belov, Kärol 1996 Valga maakond
1182 Berg, Annette 1956 Finland
310 Bergmann, Guido 1964 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
302 Bergmann, Triinu 1996 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
519 Born, Illimar 1993 Tartu maakond
770 Borovoi, Igor 1960 Russia
952 Brus, Priit 1985 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
1330 Buddell, Riin 1988 Jõgeva maakond
392 Bukhmarov, Aleksandr 1977 Russia
985 Busch, Veiko 1975 Harju maakond
45 Bušin, Peep 1985 Tartu maakond
1278 Combes, Sharon 1968 United States
1276 Combes, William 1966 United States Hawaii Express
114 Dainis, Andris 1949 Latvia 5A-Valka / LV
510 Denisov, Andrey 1972 Russia Pskov Ski Team
751 Drake, Roberts 1956 Latvia 5A-Valka / LV
645 Dsilna, Indro 1978 Harju maakond Trismile
1118 Dööring, Tarvo 1990 Tartu maakond
965 Edela, Ketlin 1986 Tartu maakond Sportland
1274 Eensaar, Teele 1975 Tartu maakond
276 Eensalu, Kristian 1999 Tartu maakond
1065 Eerik, Heli 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond
1180 Egginton, Bill 1957 United Kingdom
1314 Eglite, Inguna 1964 Latvia
690 Eglons, Andris 1990 Latvia
1054 Ehin, Piret 1976 Tartu maakond
1448 Eiduks, Sandra 1988 Harju maakond OMNIVA SK
136 Einasto, Mart 1969 Tartu maakond TÜASK
1158 Einpalu, Mart 1973 Harju maakond
118 Einsalu, Ants 1959 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
1195 Ekholm, Cris 1990 Tartu maakond
1192 Ekholm, Elmar 1966 Tartu maakond
703 Elismäe, Tõnu 1969 Harju maakond
1299 Eljand, Kristjan 1987 Valga maakond
1350 Elken, Jaan 1987 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
715 Ellamik, Väino 1971 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
637 Eller, Rain 1977 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
495 Ellermaa, Riho-Rene 1963 Harju maakond
205 Ellervee, Toomas 1962 Tartu maakond OK Ilves
96 Ellmann, Toomas 1988 Harju maakond
1526 Elmet, Märt 1968 Tartu maakond
59 Enn, Lauri 1980 Tartu maakond Sparta Spordiselts
39 Enok, Marek 1981 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
864 Enok, Teet 1974 Ida-Viru maakond Alutaguse SUKL
208 Ermel, Indrek 1977 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
421 Ernits, Ingrit 1965 Jõgeva maakond SK ProRunner
167 Ernits, Rando 1997 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
981 Ers, Alger 1975 Hiiu maakond
1518 Esna, Marko 1987 Tartu maakond
1442 Farah, Ronny 1993 Sweden
313 Fazõlov, Timur 1987 Harju maakond ILOVERUNNING Tallinn
1301 Feldmanis, Aigars 1966 Latvia
106 Filatenko, Mati 1965 Tartu maakond
1246 Filic, Robert 1984 Harju maakond
57 Fjodorov, Ain 1972 Valga maakond
72 Flavyanov, Igor 1970 Russia Narva SK Firn
1236 Floren, Kelli 1990 Lääne-Viru maakond KF Suusaklubi
10 Fosti, Roman 1983 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
711 Frolov, German 1986 Russia Pskov Ski Team
389 Gabrel, Katrin 1978 Tartu maakond
1450 Gailums, Mairis 1995 Tartu maakond
1474 Galayev, Uyri 1968 Russia
1380 Genrihov, Diana 1968 Valga maakond Swedbank AS
1245 Gibson, Catherine 1990 United Kingdom
978 Goncharov, Boris 1952 Russia
404 Gontmacher, Siim 1978 Harju maakond Danske Bank
387 Greenbaum, Marko 1979 Harju maakond
78 Gromov, Viktor 1959 Russia Pskov Ski Team
922 Gross, Margus 1986 Harju maakond
348 Gross, Toomas 1971 Tartu maakond
1183 Grönholm, Carola 1961 Finland
894 Gröön, Janar 1981 Viljandi maakond
1273 Guitor, Indrek 1995 Tartu maakond
1149 Gurkin, Viktor 1977 Harju maakond
839 Gutmann, Indrek 1979 Harju maakond
268 Haava, Henno 1973 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
411 Haaviste, Raido 1974 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
877 Hain, Toomas 1968 Valga maakond
327 Hainsoo, Tauri 1987 Põlva maakond
1207 Halapuu, Siim 1989 Tartu maakond
173 Haljaste, Kardo 1983 Jõgeva maakond
1193 Halla, Diana 1995 Harju maakond
808 Hallap, Keelia 1989 Tartu maakond
627 Hallik, Urmas 1978 Pärnu maakond
1021 Hanni, Margus 1981 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
84 Hanni, Margus 1997 Viljandi maakond
214 Hannus, Oliver 1984 Tartu maakond 42koma
19 Hannus, Sander 1987 Tartu maakond 42koma
315 Hannus, Silver 1979 Tartu maakond 42koma
1152 Harakka, Janne 1970 Finland
340 Harand, Allan 1976 Harju maakond Saksa Automaatika ProTeam
606 Heile, Jaanus 1971 Viljandi maakond Sakala Suusaklubi
1066 Heinla, Kaisa 1975 Harju maakond
285 Heinola, Ivar 1977 Tartu maakond Suusaakadeemia
620 Heinsar, Hardi 1972 Valga maakond 1. Jalaväebrigaad-Scoutspataljon
180 Hellerma, Andres 1987 Harju maakond
1386 Helm, Margus 1976 Võru maakond AS G4S Eesti
335 Hendrikson, Peeter 1967 Harju maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
481 Henno, Kaie 1970 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
567 Henno, Tannar 1962 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
850 Hermet, Jarno 1972 Tartu maakond
1186 Hickey, Miriam 1975 Tartu maakond
1001 Hidden 1982 Tartu maakond Kaitseministeerium
346 Hiiesalu, Taago 1977 Tartu maakond
1002 Hiiesalu, Tuuli 1977 Tartu maakond
1282 Hillep, Einar 1970 Harju maakond
1456 Himmaste, Rauno 1987 Jõgeva maakond
653 Hinn, Ahto 1982 Ida-Viru maakond
914 Hinn, Sven 1967 Harju maakond
872 Hirmo, Mairo 1984 Tartu maakond
509 Hirve, Raine 1987 Harju maakond
646 Holm, Harsel 1989 Harju maakond
79 Hummal, Erkki 1973 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
801 Hunt, Külli 1984 Viljandi maakond
32 Hussar, Aimar 1981 Võru maakond Areal Team
128 Hussar, Kaidar 1971 Harju maakond Areal Team
29 Hussar, Karel 1995 Harju maakond Areal Team
125 Hänni, Uku 1943 Tartu maakond Rahandusministeerium
482 Härm, Eve 1982 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1527 Härm, Katre 1992 Viljandi maakond
1315 Härma, Pille 1974 Jõgeva maakond
85 Härmsalu, Jorma 1984 Harju maakond
453 Hõimoja, Hardi 1975 Tartu maakond Eesti Maaülikool
383 Hõlpus, Mihkel 1998 Tartu maakond
1438 Hütsi, Mari 1992 Harju maakond Sportland
253 Hütt, Kristo 1980 Võru maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
1080 Ilchenko, Oleg 1972 Harju maakond
361 Ilinsky, Dmitry 1971 Russia
975 Illing, Sven 1979 Tartu maakond
222 Ilp, Taavi 1983 Valga maakond Playtech Estonia OÜ
1297 Ilus, Angela 1971 Tartu maakond
1292 Ilus, Kati 2000 Tartu maakond
232 Ilves, Elin 1965 Tartu maakond
506 Ilves, Merike 1976 Tartu maakond
1140 Ilves, Merlin 1986 Valga maakond
396 Ilves, Siim 1991 Tartu maakond
605 Inno, Ermo 1977 Harju maakond Telia SK
159 Isak, Ants 1980 Tartu maakond
245 Ivanov, Igor 2000 Tartu maakond
1311 Ivanova, Iuliia 1964 Russia
56 Jaagant, Priit 1972 Valga maakond Mapri Ehitus OÜ
1409 Jaanson, Jana 1993 Tartu maakond
671 Jaarman, Kalle 1974 Tartu maakond Trismile
562 Jaeski, Eve 1974 Tartu maakond
286 Jagomägi, Jaan 1975 Tartu maakond
1528 Jakobson, Margo 1982 Tartu maakond
1437 Jakobson, Taavi 1981 Harju maakond Sportland
585 Jakovlevs, Vitalijs 1982 Latvia
112 Jalakas, Peep 1985 Harju maakond
716 Jansen, Kaupo 1977 Tartu maakond
855 Jansen, Veiko 1977 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
928 Jeeger, Elar 1987 Valga maakond
511 Jegorov, Aleksandr 1985 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
1433 Jegorov, Ruslan 1995 Harju maakond Sportland
189 Joa, Villu 1973 Valga maakond
1098 Jodsche, Elena 1991 Valga maakond
1440 Joergensen, Julie Moe 1991 Norway
1290 Johanson, Alari 1988 Tartu maakond
538 Johanson, Jaanus 1973 Viljandi maakond
798 Johanson, Rain 1978 Harju maakond
190 Joonas, Peep 1966 Võru maakond
1400 Joosu, Kadri 1987 Harju maakond
596 Juhandi, Aivar 1976 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1028 Juhandi, Kaupo 1975 Harju maakond
1157 Juhkam, Andres 1972 Tartu maakond
766 Julge, Kaljo 1957 Tartu maakond
967 Jurs, Hassar 1972 Tartu maakond Estiko-Plastar AS
912 Just, Alar 1969 Harju maakond Team TT
134 Juur, Kristjan 1982 Tartu maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
384 Juurikas, Veiko 1981 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
889 Jänes, Jaan 1986 Tartu maakond
132 Jänese, Maria 1987 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
539 Järg, Urmas 1969 Harju maakond RMIT
1211 Järv, Krista 1988 Valga maakond
436 Järv, Martti 1985 Harju maakond
260 Järve, Alo 1976 Tartu maakond
1083 Järveküla, Raivo 1970 Tartu maakond
228 Järvelaid, Jano 1982 Jõgeva maakond AS Kalev
1114 Järvelaid, Marita 1983 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
186 Järviste, Jüri-Andreas 2001 Harju maakond
570 Järviste, Krista 1981 Harju maakond
297 Järvpõld, Andres 1970 Võru maakond
1398 Järvpõld, Angela 1974 Võru maakond
536 Järvpõld, Rein 1997 Võru maakond
1435 Jääger, Andri 1993 Harju maakond Sportland
900 Jääger, Heiki 1965 Jõgeva maakond
799 Jääger, Kersti 1982 Tartu maakond Sparta Spordiselts
787 Jõekäär, Märt 1967 Viljandi maakond
1272 Jõela, Anneli 1976 Harju maakond Scania Eesti AS
1379 Jõela, Marek 1974 Harju maakond Telia SK
1372 Jõeleht, Urmas 1964 Harju maakond Elisa
95 Jõesoo, Argo 1988 Lääne maakond
1055 Jõeste, Alar 1967 Harju maakond
853 Jõeste, Tarvo 1970 Harju maakond
1251 Jõeveer, Kaupo 1974 Tartu maakond
1196 Jõeäär, Martina 1997 Ida-Viru maakond
845 Jõgi, Agur 1971 Harju maakond Sportland
1392 Jõgi, Eerik 1974 Tartu maakond Tartu Tervishoiu Kõrgkool
682 Jõgi, Martin 1984 Tartu maakond
1519 Jürgenson, Indrek 1974 Tartu maakond OMNIVA SK
1026 Jürimaa, Katrin 1985 Tartu maakond Eesti Maaülikool
181 Jürmann, Kevo 1981 Tartu maakond Tartu Vangla
734 Kaares, Heldi 1970 Valga maakond
357 Kaareste, Diana 1976 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
951 Kaarma, Henri 1974 Harju maakond Danske Bank
1212 Kaarna, Jaanika 1986 Valga maakond
1174 Kaarna, Triinu 1988 Valga maakond
836 Kaasla, Kaspar 1994 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
1329 Kaaver, Jaano 1964 Tartu maakond
593 Kaaver, Siim 1994 Tartu maakond
298 Kaaver, Siiri 1964 Tartu maakond
1085 Kadai, Tanel 1971 Lääne-viru maakond SK ProRunner
1444 Kadaja, Meelis 1979 Tartu maakond
816 Kaegas, Margus 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond
119 Kaeramaa, Gaido 1968 Tartu maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
309 Kaiv, Rauno 1991 Tartu maakond Playtech Estonia OÜ
901 Kajandi, Allar 1988 Tartu maakond Aasta Auto AS
722 Kajanki, Arja 1970 Finland
68 Kajari, Priit 1968 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1410 Kaju, Kaspar 1994 Harju maakond
437 Kala, Jaanus 1974 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
374 Kala, Kaspar 1989 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
675 Kala, Martin 1992 Tartu maakond
250 Kalamees, Mikk 1993 Harju maakond Norma AS
831 Kalamees, Targo 1972 Harju maakond Team TT
813 Kalames, Vladislav 1997 Valga maakond
662 Kalbus, Hugo 1963 Põlva maakond Põlva Matkaklubi
545 Kalda, Meelis 1975 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
458 Kalda, Ruth 1965 Tartu maakond TÜASK
224 Kaldmäe, Kevin 1992 Võru maakond Graanul Invest AS
921 Kaldoja, Avely 1987 Tartu maakond
1520 Kale, Merle 1975 Harju maakond
381 Kaljula, Jaak 1995 Tartu maakond
1470 Kaljulaid, Kersti 1969 Harju maakond
1508 Kaljumaa, Kalev 1987 Tartu maakond
314 Kaljumäe, Henri 1987 Tartu maakond eratreening.ee
768 Kaljumäe, Kai 1986 Tartu maakond
182 Kaljumäe, Karl 1990 Harju maakond
1088 Kaljumäe, Sirje 1963 Tartu maakond
730 Kaljumäe, Üllar 1964 Tartu maakond
641 Kaljuraid, Raul 1972 Harju maakond
904 Kaljurand, Ain 1964 Harju maakond
919 Kaljurand, Hardi 1988 Tartu maakond
1023 Kall, Rando 1975 Tartu maakond Trismile
351 Kallak, Kaire 1971 Tartu maakond
26 Kallakas, Urmo 1984 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
4 Kallaste, Jaanus 1986 Harju maakond Treeningpartner
1309 Kallaste, Kille 1987 Tartu maakond
1070 Kallaste, Martin 1992 Harju maakond
595 Kalle, Anti 1970 Harju maakond Sportland
736 Kalle, Triinu 1977 Harju maakond Sportland
643 Kalliver, Inna 1975 Tartu maakond
1368 Kama, Joonatan 1997 Tartu maakond TÜASK
488 Kamenik, Sander 1997 Põlva maakond
1538 Kangur, Margus 1976 Tartu maakond Saksa Automaatika ProTeam
969 Kangur, Raul 1970 Tartu maakond AS Kalev
750 Kannel, Edit 1976 Harju maakond Norma AS
1035 Kannel, Kalle 1977 Harju maakond Team WAFI
55 Kannel, Tanel 1973 Harju maakond
1139 Kannelmäe, Kaarle 1981 Harju maakond
93 Kanniainen, Juha 1966 Finland
565 Karelin, Sergei 1982 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
1169 Karelson, Kert 1988 Harju maakond Team WAFI
651 Karm, Karlis 1988 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
571 Karo, Erko 1971 Harju maakond
172 Karolin, Indrek 1973 Põlva maakond SK Metsasõbrad
929 Karp, Endel 1960 Harju maakond Norma AS
1497 Karu, Roland 1971 Harju maakond
1134 Karus, Katrin 1970 Valga maakond KL Valgamaa Malev
139 Karvonen, Juha 1962 Finland
438 Kase, Rene 1973 Tartu maakond
1010 Kasela, Roland 1970 Tartu maakond
164 Kaseorg, Indrek 1967 Tartu maakond KVÜÕA
809 Kaseväli, Mart 1979 Harju maakond
455 Kask, Andres 1968 Harju maakond
151 Kask, Ats 1985 Viljandi maakond
698 Kask, Kalle 1970 Harju maakond Captus Sport
694 Kask, Oliver 1995 Pärnu maakond SK Jõulu
307 Kattai, Roman 1966 Tartu maakond KL Tartu malev
391 Kaur, Jaanus 1963 Harju maakond
508 Kaur, Margus 1968 Tartu maakond Ikodor AS
521 Keemu, Mihkel 1983 Valga maakond
949 Keerig, Erkki 1973 Harju maakond
291 Keernik, Gunnar 1973 Tartu maakond
312 Keernik, Toomas 1970 Tartu maakond
1509 Kekkonen, Ragnar 1988 Tartu maakond
206 Kelk, Mart 1984 Tartu maakond Team STIHL
679 Kelner, Rille 1983 Tartu maakond
261 Kempi, Antti 1979 Harju maakond RedBike
491 Kenapea, Kristjan 1973 Tartu maakond
659 Kender, Kaarel 1984 Tartu maakond
1135 Kern, Raul 1976 Tartu maakond
517 Kerner, Madis 1989 Tartu maakond Nordecon AS
655 Keskküla, Pärtel 1975 Harju maakond
1307 Kesküla, Tagne 1985 Harju maakond
863 Kesper, Raino 1978 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
1289 Kespre, Olesja 1986 Tartu maakond
896 Kespre, Toomas 1987 Tartu maakond
301 Kiik, Marek 1974 Tartu maakond Päästeamet
69 Kiipsaar, Raido 1967 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
124 Kiiranen, Kalle 1953 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
1043 Kiisk, Katrin 1973 Tartu maakond Ravimiamet
817 Kiivit, Lauri 1976 Tartu maakond
667 Kikkas, Riho 1976 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
1310 Kilk, Aron-Sven 2001 Jõgeva maakond
998 Kilk, Renee 1983 Harju maakond Team WAFI
53 Kilki, Ergo 1969 Lääne-Viru maakond
1502 Kilter, Siim 1983 Tartu maakond
54 Kimmel, Jaak 1989 Harju maakond
1293 Kimsen, Kaire 1978 Harju maakond Eesti Maksu- ja Tolliameti SK
414 Kindlam, Jaanika 1976 Harju maakond Telia SK
86 Kingo, Gunnar 1980 Harju maakond Treeningpartner
533 Kingo, Margo 1982 Tartu maakond
183 Kingo, Priit 1977 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
283 Kinks, Joosep 1987 Tartu maakond Viimsi Rattaklubi
854 Kinks, Peeter 1963 Tartu maakond
483 Kippasto, Kai 1974 Tartu maakond
266 Kirikall, Kaupo 1968 Harju maakond
1031 Kirsimäe, Alo 1962 Harju maakond
239 Kirsipuu, Avo 1967 Harju maakond SK Kirss
36 Kirsipuu, Riho 1996 Harju maakond SK Kirss
2549 Kiss, Helina 1982 Tartu maakond
971 Kiss, Jaanus 1979 Tartu maakond Team Civitta
891 Kitt, Moonika 1977 Harju maakond Treeningpartner
699 Kiudorv, Maire 1978 Tartu maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
739 Kivastik, Ivo 1969 Rapla maakond
1145 Kivastik, Madis 1994 Rapla maakond
1220 Kivi, Reimo 1979 Harju maakond
803 Kivila, Dag 1964 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
135 Kivila, Märt 1982 Tartu maakond
635 Kivila, Rita 1974 Tartu maakond
1170 Kivimäe, Maria 1990 Harju maakond
1277 Kiviorg, Merilin 1973 Tartu maakond
80 Kivirüüt, Margus 1979 Tartu maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
960 Kivisikk, Risto 1979 Harju maakond
123 Kivisild, Ain 1955 Tartu maakond
2551 Kivisild, Tiit 1954 Rapla maakond
547 Klaus, Kaire 1977 Võru maakond
984 Knope, Agris 1953 Latvia 5A-Valka / LV
592 Kogermann, Karin 1981 Tartu maakond
1396 Kogger, Toomas 1974 Harju maakond
1283 Koitne, Kaarel 1989 Harju maakond
352 Kokk, Kristjan-Erik 1982 Harju maakond Suusahullud
75 Koll, Jürgen 1998 Harju maakond Nõmme Spordiklubi
899 Koll, Tarmo 1969 Harju maakond
1481 Kolobanova, Liudmila 1944 Russia
1432 Kolosov, Vitaly 1984 Tartu maakond
875 Kond, Kuido 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
678 Konsap, Aigar 1971 Põlva maakond KL Tartu malev
832 Kookla, Eero 1972 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
48 Koor, Margus 1979 Valga maakond KL Valgamaa Malev
1242 Koort, Karin 1984 Harju maakond
1321 Koort, Veiko 1980 Harju maakond Elisa
1172 Kooskora, Rasmus 1995 Harju maakond
370 Koplimägi, Marika 1972 Tartu maakond KVÜÕA
471 Koppel, Mati 1960 Jõgeva maakond SK ProRunner
1406 Koppel, Reine 1968 Jõgeva maakond SK ProRunner
871 Kori, Külli 1989 Tartu maakond eratreening.ee
687 Korjus, Ove 1991 Tartu maakond
835 Kork, Jaan 1991 Tartu maakond
1294 Kork, Taavi 1981 Harju maakond
410 Kosenko, Roman 1988 Ukraine Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
498 Koskaru, Meelis 1977 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
467 Kotkas, Priit 1979 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1425 Kottisse, Epp 1982 Võru maakond
1259 Kottisse, Rene 1977 Võru maakond AS G4S Eesti
71 Kovaljov, Juri 1999 Harju maakond SK CFC
1000 Kraam, Sulev 1980 Harju maakond Finestmedia AS
23 Kraas, Andreas 1978 Tartu maakond
840 Krauklis, Vairis 1953 Latvia 5A-Valka / LV
378 Kraus, Indrek 1980 Rapla maakond
962 Kraus, Kaarel 1987 Harju maakond
1168 Kriisk, Kersti 1977 Harju maakond
1027 Krillo, Karolyn 1986 Tartu maakond
461 Krilovs, Ringo 1980 Ida-Viru maakond
618 Kroon, Olev 1959 Harju maakond
439 Krooni, Ragnar 1980 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1009 Krull, Anne 1970 Tartu maakond
709 Kruup, Aivar 1985 Ida-Viru maakond
210 Kruus, Kaupo 1972 Harju maakond SK CFC
1263 Kruuse, Kadi 1984 Valga maakond
1436 Kruusel, Elise 1993 Harju maakond Sportland
413 Kruusel, Henri 1989 Harju maakond Sportland
1394 Kruusla, Marek 1987 Põlva maakond
648 Krünvald, Liina 1975 Tartu maakond
248 Krüünvald, Margo 1974 Valga maakond
271 Kuha, Taavi 1983 Tartu maakond
847 Kuhi, Indrek 1969 Valga maakond
1419 Kuhi, Rainer 1977 Harju maakond
1469 Kuik, Egert 1992 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
1012 Kukk, Argo 1982 Tartu maakond
1363 Kukk, Carmen 1996 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
525 Kukk, Erkki 1978 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
838 Kukk, Jaak 1984 Rapla maakond
765 Kukk, Kaidi 1988 Valga maakond
14 Kukk, Kaisa 1984 Harju maakond Treeningpartner
600 Kukk, Kalle 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond Tamsalu AO Suusaklubi
1511 Kukk, Kersti 1986 Harju maakond
300 Kukk, Raido 1976 Saare maakond Suusahullud
543 Kula, Kertu 1990 Harju maakond
1197 Kuldkepp, Kristi 1988 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
882 Kuldmaa, Mait 1969 Harju maakond
1162 Kuljus, Viljar 1984 Võru maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
630 Kull, Kristiin 1993 Tartu maakond Hals Team
848 Kull, Triin 1981 Tartu maakond
454 Kullamaa, Kaarel 1996 Tartu maakond
668 Kullamaa, Rein 1969 Tartu maakond
1208 Kumm, Helin 1983 Võru maakond
1460 Kunsing, Triin 1977 Harju maakond
46 Kure, Kaarel 1984 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
341 Kure, Mihkel 1984 Tartu maakond
812 Kurg, Rauno 1972 Tartu maakond
611 Kurg, Valdis 1970 Põlva maakond
344 Kurgjärv, Jaanika 1988 Tartu maakond Tartu Vangla
793 Kurs, Kalmar 1973 Tartu maakond
603 Kurvits, Ain 1967 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1106 Kuslap, Hannes 2000 Tartu maakond
412 Kuslap, Minna 1990 Jõgeva maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
1117 Kutsar, Grete 1990 Tartu maakond
1499 Kutsar, Kristian 2000 Harju maakond
1227 Kuus, Reeni 1984 Tartu maakond
615 Kuusik, Kristjan 1983 Harju maakond
320 Kuusisto, Ville 1989 Tartu maakond
199 Kuusk, Kaarel 1985 Tartu maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
337 Kuusma, Mario 1988 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1045 Kuusma, Piret 1968 Tartu maakond
382 Kuznetsov, Vladimir 1956 Russia
1401 Kuškis, Kaire 1981 Tartu maakond
895 Käis, Ago 1953 Põlva maakond
695 Käos, Valdo 1972 Võru maakond
939 Kärdi, Kristel 1981 Harju maakond Elujooks
721 Kärmo, Allar 1988 Valga maakond
77 Käsper, Martin 1964 Harju maakond
902 Käära, August 1975 Harju maakond SK ProRunner
1199 Käärd, Janek 1977 Harju maakond Elujooks
279 Kõiv, Kaspar 1998 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
288 Kõiv, Mait 1961 Harju maakond Tartu Ülikool
166 Kõiv, Marek 1976 Harju maakond Sportland
1449 Kõiv, Sten 1992 Tartu maakond
1137 Kõivuste, Sander 1989 Valga maakond Sangaste spordiklubi
1268 Kõll, Kristi 1987 Harju maakond Nordecon AS
1355 Kõo, Carol 1996 Harju maakond Sportland
608 Kõrgvee, Urmas 1979 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
306 Kõrran, Timmo 1980 Harju maakond
1323 Kõuhkna, Aigar 1982 Viljandi maakond
903 Kööp, Andres 1964 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
811 Kübar, Kristel 1989 Tartu maakond Tartu Vangla
1358 Külaots, Urmet 1974 Tartu maakond Ravimiamet
1458 Külm, Ahti 1972 Valga maakond KL Valgamaa Malev
8 Külm, Jürgen 1997 Võru maakond Treeningpartner
1262 Külm, Kurmo 2000 Valga maakond
786 Kümnik, Jaak 1959 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
503 Kütt, Johan 1983 Tartu maakond Alpiklubi FIRN
686 Laanemägi, Margus 1975 Tartu maakond
1494 Laanes, Viljar 1978 Harju maakond
1123 Laanesaar, Liis 1984 Harju maakond
1016 Laanmets, Herki 1981 Viljandi maakond
353 Laanmets, Jüri 1956 Harju maakond
107 Laansalu, Meelis 1965 Tartu maakond
681 Laarmann, Anett-Hildegard 1994 Tartu maakond
501 Laas, Eike 1979 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
1240 Laas, Marili 1993 Tartu maakond Eesti Maaülikool
1447 Laas, Marko 1979 Harju maakond Treeningpartner
1015 Lahe, Allan 1967 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
666 Laht, Kristiina 1993 Tartu maakond
689 Laht, Tarmo 1965 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
704 Laid, Mart 1970 Harju maakond
566 Laidvee, Mait 1982 Tartu maakond Trismile
761 Laidver, Eike 1991 Tartu maakond Sportland
815 Laimets, Toomas 1963 Harju maakond
745 Lainemäe, Allan 1977 Tartu maakond
265 Lainemäe, Rainer 1986 Tartu maakond
371 Laineste, Andres 1971 Harju maakond Koidu Suusaklubi
464 Laitus, Vaido 1971 Harju maakond
365 Laius, Ott 1983 Tartu maakond
756 Lamp, Marko 1978 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
749 Lamson, Liis 1982 Tartu maakond
720 Langel, Martin 1981 Tartu maakond
162 Lankov, Aivar 1983 Tartu maakond
319 Lass, Risto 1973 Pärnu maakond SK Saarde
633 Lattik, Marju 1968 Tartu maakond
390 Laub, Gerd 1977 Harju maakond
1331 Laud, Regle 1986 Tartu maakond
425 Laugal, Emil 1978 Harju maakond
796 Lauk, Vambola 1971 Tartu maakond
983 Laul, Liina 1991 Harju maakond
1465 Laul, Merche 1981 Harju maakond
537 Laul, Raines 1981 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1151 Laum, Liisi 1981 Harju maakond
99 Laumets, Rauno 1990 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
1120 Laur, Kristiina 1988 Tartu maakond
74 Laur, Mikk 1986 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
230 Laur, Urmas 1970 Harju maakond
1099 Lauren, Sigrid 1984 Tartu maakond
583 Laurik, Aivi 1973 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
446 Lauring, Karre 1964 Harju maakond SK ProRunner
578 Laus, Märt 1986 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
447 Lavrikov, Viktor 1961 Russia
604 Lavrikova, Svetlana 1962 Russia Narva SK Firn
1287 Leesik, Rauno 1991 Tartu maakond
1548 Leesik, Tarvo 1994 Tartu maakond
575 Leesmäe, Jüri 1946 Pärnu maakond OK West
700 Leet, Hillar 1964 Tartu maakond
177 Lehiste, Ülar 1970 Valga maakond KL Valgamaa Malev
1094 Lehtmets, Margus 1972 Tartu maakond
528 Lehtoja, Eha 1960 Pärnu maakond
1345 Leimane, Zanete 1967 Latvia
631 Leisalu, Siim 1983 Harju maakond
192 Leisalu, Tanel 1979 Ida-viru maakond Tridens AS
1359 Lellep, Kaili 1977 Tartu maakond Ravimiamet
148 Lellep, Kalle 1975 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
52 Lember, Jüri 1968 Tartu maakond Tridens AS
1040 Lementa, Maarika 1982 Tartu maakond
1161 Lemsalu, Katrin 1978 Tartu maakond
1143 Lentsius, Taivo 1972 Tartu maakond Tartu Terminaal AS
1081 Leola, Taavi 1979 Tartu maakond
806 Lepasaar, Ivo 1965 Harju maakond Suusaakadeemia
44 Lepik, Sander 1987 Tartu maakond 42koma
258 Lepik, Tiit 1983 Tartu maakond
369 Lepiksaar, Egert 1999 Lääne-Viru maakond Karupesa Team
591 Leping, Kristi 1977 Tartu maakond SK Keremeister
141 Lepp, Erkki 1986 Tartu maakond Raintree Estonia OÜ
1542 Lepp, Toomas 1970 Tartu maakond
1377 Leppik, Rait 1981 Harju maakond
1266 Leskov, Rauno 1978 Harju maakond
226 Leskov, Siiri 1978 Harju maakond
1228 Levitska, Lidiia 1991 Tartu maakond
665 Liin, Alar 1978 Tartu maakond
185 Liin, Urmas 1976 Järva maakond TÜASK
676 Liiv, Kaisa 1991 Harju maakond
1216 Liiv, Ülle 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond
763 Liivak, Olav 1948 Harju maakond
281 Liivandi, Eero 1978 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
1332 Liivapalu, Mait 1990 Ida-Viru maakond
572 Lill, Kristi 1983 Tartu maakond
581 Lill, Meelis 1970 Valga maakond
1399 Lille, Esmeralda 1951 Ida-Viru maakond
6 Lillelaid, Tõnu 1980 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
347 Lillend, Allan 1980 Harju maakond
534 Lilleoru, Merle 1977 Harju maakond
1441 Lillsaar, Toomas 1988 Tartu maakond
456 Lilo, Raino 1987 Tartu maakond
432 Lindenberg, Ingrid 1966 Tartu maakond
1269 Lindenberg, Kristiina 1990 Tartu maakond
293 Lindpere, Mart 1972 Tartu maakond
1223 Linke, Martin 1975 Pärnu maakond
7 Linnus, Sander 1991 Põlva maakond Areal Team
1160 Lippur, Bruno 1973 Jõgeva maakond
1347 Lipstok, Ragnar 1989 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
564 Lissovski, Aleksandr 1979 Tartu maakond
923 Lode, Avo 1963 Põlva maakond
652 Loit, Kaire 1982 Tartu maakond Eesti Maaülikool
1397 Lokk, Liis 1988 Valga maakond
731 Lomp, Pille 1986 Tartu maakond
241 Lood, Illar 1988 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
94 Loosaar, Henri 1999 Põlva maakond SK Serviti
1112 Loost, Joosep 1983 Harju maakond
602 Loost, Raivo 1979 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
705 Loot, Varmo 1984 Harju maakond
1013 Lopsik, Andrei 1955 Ida-viru maakond
785 Lossmann, Sven 1974 Pärnu maakond Sindi SK KALJU
1209 Luht, Maria 1995 Tartu maakond
1336 Luik, Merje 1968 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
1153 Luik, Vahur 1986 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
1461 Lukas, Tõnis 1962 Tartu maakond Staabi- ja Sidepataljon
113 Lukkats, Andres 1970 Järva maakond
860 Luman, Priit 1985 Harju maakond Nordecon AS
1133 Lumiste, Tanel 1976 Harju maakond LHV
218 Lusikas, Kristjan 1985 Tartu maakond eratreening.ee
376 Lusis, Aigars 1959 Latvia
1544 Luts, Maria 1992 Tartu maakond
1404 Lutsoja, Peeter 1976 Harju maakond
1260 Lätt, Evelin 1982 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
964 Lätt, Jan 1976 Tartu maakond
240 Lään, Christjan 1974 Lääne-Viru maakond
1048 Lääne, Evely 1977 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
999 Lääne, Jaak 1980 Järva maakond
526 Lääne, Mihkel 1984 Tartu maakond
168 Lõhmus, Indrek 1962 Tartu maakond AS Ehitusfirma Rand&Tuulberg
116 Lõhmus, Silja 1961 Tartu maakond
546 Lõoke, Alo 1984 Harju maakond SK Toonus
138 Maantoa, Margus 1985 Harju maakond
747 Maapalu, Ülar 1973 Harju maakond
1320 Maarjakõiv, Maarja 1991 Harju maakond Elisa
540 Maasen, Kaido 1972 Tartu maakond
490 Maasik, Kadri 1981 Harju maakond Danske Bank
255 Maasik, Martin 1984 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
657 Madaminov, Emil 1969 Tartu maakond Scania Eesti AS
918 Madi, Reigo 1989 Põlva maakond
892 Madi, Üllar 1964 Põlva maakond
1254 Madissoon, Ülo 1962 Harju maakond Saku Suusaklubi
1498 Mae, Isabel 1999 Valga maakond Karupesa Team
1062 Maibak, Heleen 1987 Harju maakond
1187 Maide, Martin Maide 1991 Tartu maakond
1473 Maidla, Margit 1976 Harju maakond
394 Maidla, Margus 1973 Harju maakond Rahandusministeerium
599 Maidla, Marke 1978 Võru maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
111 Maidla, Meelis 1968 Põlva maakond Põlva Matkaklubi
1279 Maiste, Piret 1983 Tartu maakond
829 Maks, Meelis 1970 Tartu maakond
1244 Maliuvanchuk, Ostap 1993 Ukraine
489 Malm, Regiina 1998 Tartu maakond
1049 Malõšev, Merilin 1984 Tartu maakond
824 Maran, Tarvo 1972 Harju maakond Albe Team / Bont
487 Maremäe, Raiko 1981 Tartu maakond Trismile
555 Maripuu, Ranno 1983 Harju maakond Codeborne OÜ
878 Martinov, Urmas 1972 Tartu maakond
1238 Martma, Martin 1982 Harju maakond
1298 Matson, Indrek 1980 Harju maakond
157 Matson, Raido 1970 Tartu maakond
1252 Mauring, Marika 1984 Tartu maakond
582 Mazurs, Ainars 1968 Latvia 5A-Valka / LV
9 Medar, Marti 1996 Harju maakond Treeningpartner
174 Meier, Ergo 1972 Harju maakond
1201 Meiesaar, Linda 1967 Viljandi maakond
1079 Meikop, Sille 1983 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
1053 Meitus, Raivo 1966 Jõgeva maakond SK ProRunner
97 Melikov, Kristjan 1978 Harju maakond
1337 Meltsas, Allan 1972 Harju maakond
1226 Mere, Siiri 1984 Harju maakond
235 Merenäkk, Meelis 1974 Tartu maakond
1427 Meri, Martin 1984 Harju maakond
318 Merila, Mati 1966 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
1543 Merivee, Matis 1980 Harju maakond
345 Merivälja, Margus 1978 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
1550 Merman, Kairit 1986 Harju maakond
1243 Mets, Mari 1983 Pärnu maakond Trismile
881 Mets, Meeli 1984 Põlva maakond
680 Metsapool, Janno 1988 Järva maakond
1202 Metsar, Kätlin 1980 Valga maakond
1463 Metsare, Norbert 1990 Tartu maakond
1529 Metshein, Raul 1966 Harju maakond
1446 Metsma, Marko 1981 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
448 Metsva, Raul 1987 Viljandi maakond Viljandi VAK Staier
779 Meus, Marek 1982 Tartu maakond
1146 Meus, Peeter 1972 Tartu maakond
550 Mey, Tea 1974 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
1374 Michelson, Ülo 1972 Tartu maakond Malmerk Klaasium
622 Mihailov, Kaspar 1986 Tartu maakond SK Jooksupartner
1510 Mikkelsaar, Mai 1986 Tartu maakond
588 Mikkelsaar, Mart 1960 Tartu maakond Trismile
355 Mikkor, Andro 1984 Harju maakond Nordecon AS
822 Miller, Guido 1981 Harju maakond
143 Miller, Mait 1973 Harju maakond
70 Milovanov, Oleg 1982 Russia
1467 Mironov, Margus 1970 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
466 Mitin, Vitaly 1985 Russia Toksovo Sport Club
24 Mitt, Raido 1991 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
802 Moor, Hanna 1999 Võru maakond
287 Moor, Maris 1973 Võru maakond
1313 Moor, Toomas 1965 Rapla maakond
1416 Moora, Tarmo 1981 Tartu maakond
1224 Mosolainen, Juri 1988 Tartu maakond
1018 Mudrov, Alexey 1960 Russia Pskov Ski Team
780 Muiso, Meelika 1979 Harju maakond
1267 Muld, Helari 1991 Harju maakond Nordecon AS
147 Muld, Margus 1975 Harju maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
733 Muni, Pille 1982 Harju maakond
791 Murnikov, Viktor 1961 Russia Pskov Ski Team
194 Muromägi, Avo 1984 Tartu maakond Luik Triplets Running Club
1047 Muru, Annemari 1979 Tartu maakond
697 Muru, Taavi 1985 Tartu maakond KVÜÕA
1008 Murumets, Priit 1979 Harju maakond
673 Must, Hannes 1977 Viljandi maakond Nordecon AS
1378 Musto, Rauno 1999 Võru maakond
527 Muug, Jaak 1972 Tartu maakond
1451 Muuga, Sigmar 1984 Tartu maakond
867 Muuk-Adrat, Terje 1982 Tartu maakond
959 Mäe, Martin 1985 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
474 Mäeorg, Erkki 1978 Tartu maakond Eesti Maaülikool
35 Mäeots, Jannes 1979 Harju maakond SK ProRunner
670 Mäesalu, Hans 1988 Tartu maakond
958 Mägi, Aivo 1967 Tartu maakond
778 Mägi, Joosep 1992 Tartu maakond
316 Mägi, Kristjan 1995 Tartu maakond
120 Mähar, Aleksi 1955 Põlva maakond
469 Mälk, Robert 1970 Saare maakond
979 Mäll, Margus 1985 Valga maakond SK ProRunner
669 Mällas, Maria 1982 Jõgeva maakond AS Kalev
841 Mändla, Mare 1966 Lääne-viru maakond
563 Mäng, Martin 1985 Harju maakond
372 Männasoo, Toomas 1974 Harju maakond
1038 Männi, Kaido 1969 Järva maakond Tartu Vangla
1549 Männik, Jaanus 1979 Harju maakond
577 Männik, Merle 1972 Harju maakond Täppsportlased
1102 Mölder, Andrus 1973 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
1109 Mölder, Jüri 1974 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
170 Mölder, Tauno 1986 Võru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
197 Möldre, Kert 1968 Valga maakond Valga MV
764 Mürk, Margarita 1986 Tartu maakond
470 Müür, Janar 1978 Järva maakond
1483 Müür, Kaire 1965 Tartu maakond
264 Müür, Maik 1987 Tartu maakond
907 Müür, Maret 1984 Järva maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
33 Müür, Timo 1987 Tartu maakond
624 Naaris, Erkki 1978 Valga maakond
826 Nael, Andre 1996 Pärnu maakond
1286 Nael, Henri 1999 Pärnu maakond
954 Nael, Tõnu 1968 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
851 Napp, Peeter 1976 Tartu maakond
91 Nassar, Taavi 1987 Võru maakond FNT Spordiklubi
1205 Neerot, Virve 1965 Viljandi maakond
612 Neitsov, Martin 1992 Tartu maakond
184 Nellis, Taimo 1975 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
429 Nestra, Jaanus 1983 Tartu maakond
427 Niidumaa, Anni 1988 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
691 Niils, Laura 1992 Lääne maakond
782 Niinepuu, Viljar 1983 Tartu maakond KVÜÕA
130 Nikolaevski, Evgeni 1987 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
1530 Nilbe, Kätriin 1997 Tartu maakond
748 Nilson, Nelli 1984 Harju maakond Sportland
21 Nisloni, Rainer 1990 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
1417 Nisula, Kaisa 1971 Finland
930 Nool, Birgit 1972 Viljandi maakond
213 Noormets, Karlo 1976 Tartu maakond
407 Normak, Argo 1973 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
76 Norman, Mart 1972 Harju maakond SK ProRunner
176 Nuga, Ahti 1984 Rapla maakond
1148 Nummert, Kaarel 1988 Harju maakond
473 Nurk, Hugo Johannes 2001 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
366 Nurk, Talis 1982 Tartu maakond
732 Nurm, Peep 1977 Tartu maakond
607 Nurmis, Pille 1961 Harju maakond
654 Nykänen, Iiris 1983 Tartu maakond
30 Nõmm, Andre 1974 Harju maakond
701 Nõmm, Marden 1984 Rapla maakond
5 Nõmm, Marek 1979 Pärnu maakond
1063 Nõmmela, Mihkel 1970 Harju maakond Eesti Panga SK
1413 Nõmmik, Britta-Mai 1998 Lääne-Viru maakond
852 Nõmmiste, Enar 1987 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
1430 Nõmmsalu, Rain 1990 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
1057 Oden, Indrek 1983 Tartu maakond
129 Oder, Rein 1972 Tartu maakond
225 Oinus, Tiit 1987 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
535 Oja, Kuno 1972 Valga maakond
179 Ojalill, Jaagup 1990 Tartu maakond
685 Ojamäe, Helen 1994 Tartu maakond
269 Ojaots, Aigar 1974 Harju maakond
542 Ojasaar, Tauno 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
906 Ojasoon, Ave 1987 Harju maakond SK CFC
275 Ojaveer, Ott 1965 Tartu maakond
388 Ojokas, Martin 1985 Tartu maakond Hals Team
142 Oll, Indrek 1975 Harju maakond
1429 Olle, Raul 1968 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1218 Oolmets, Katrin 1979 Harju maakond
1531 Oras, Vello 1952 Tartu maakond
20 Orasmaa, Mikk 1988 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1061 Orav, Mart 1984 Harju maakond Antalis AS
452 Org, Indrek 1974 Viljandi maakond
584 Org, Maris 1987 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
51 Orgulas, Kaido 1966 Harju maakond Hauka Üts Kilt
1095 Orlovski, Peep 1985 Harju maakond
1342 Orlovski, Tiit 1981 Tartu maakond
22 Orm, Olari 1987 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
144 Ormus, Erkki 1969 Harju maakond
986 Orula, Silja 1985 Tartu maakond
88 Osjamets, Madis 1981 Saare maakond Sparta Spordiselts
417 Otsa, Heigo 1984 Tartu maakond
1532 Otsmaa, Lauri 1996 Tartu maakond
625 Ottas, Kaupo 1975 Tartu maakond
418 Oxnevad-Gundersen, Christian 1979 Norway BALTDEFCOL
363 Ozolins, Ainars 1960 Latvia 5A-Valka / LV
677 Paabusk, Alo 1974 Tartu maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
1086 Paal, Peet 1953 Viljandi maakond
945 Paalmäe, Jaanika 1986 Lääne maakond SK Sula
64 Paap, Hasso 1982 Tartu maakond eratreening.ee
1265 Paap, Ursel 1988 Lääne-Viru maakond Suusahullud
480 Paas, Merlin 1990 Jõgeva maakond
1464 Paasik, Elis 1991 Tartu maakond
1533 Paatsi, Simo 1995 Tartu maakond
2740 Padar, Olaf 1988 Tartu maakond
807 Padu, Mare 1975 Lääne maakond FB Jooksmine
296 Pae, Andres 1970 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1312 Paide, Laura 1981 Tartu maakond Korp! Amicitia
1155 Paju, Marek 1987 Viljandi maakond
760 Paju, Marek 1978 Harju maakond Elisa
493 Paju, Triin 1976 Tartu maakond
492 Pajula, Janek 1971 Pärnu maakond
1229 Pakulin, Sergey 1959 Finland
926 Pall, Eneli 1974 Harju maakond
1105 Pallase, Erik 1976 Harju maakond
1221 Pallase, Reet 1977 Harju maakond
47 Pallo, Rait 1974 Valga maakond Areal Team
529 Pallotedder, Taivo 1975 Tartu maakond Sportland
520 Palm, Raiko 1988 Võru maakond
1142 Palm, Tiia 1966 Tartu maakond
263 Palm, Toomas 1969 Harju maakond
303 Palm, Tuudur 2002 Harju maakond
568 Palo, Kristi 1978 Tartu maakond
90 Palu, Tiit 1970 Tartu maakond
321 Panarin, Aleksei 1987 Tartu maakond
944 Pandis, Hannula-Katrin 1990 Tartu maakond OK Ilves
1004 Panker, Raivo 1965 Rapla maakond SK Mercury
1539 Pantalon, Kaido 1986 Viljandi maakond
1256 Pappel, Jaanus 1971 Harju maakond
1092 Parik, Ilme 1963 Harju maakond Norma AS
1029 Park, Liisi 1987 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
1017 Partei, Margit 1992 Tartu maakond TÜASK
1121 Parts, Eve 1970 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1319 Parts, Jaanika 1976 Harju maakond Elisa
299 Parts, Margo 1981 Tartu maakond
154 Parts, Margus 1985 Tartu maakond
216 Parts, Margus 1978 Harju maakond Kiili Spordiklubi
940 Parygin, Alexander 1947 Russia Pskov Ski Team
479 Parygin, Dmitry 1974 Russia Pskov Ski Team
1129 Paulov, Aare 1976 Tartu maakond Ikodor AS
911 Pechter, Mart 1983 Harju maakond
541 Pechter, Tõnis 1984 Tartu maakond
552 Pedai, Andrus 1972 Harju maakond SK ProRunner
416 Pedai, Martin 1974 Harju maakond SK ProRunner
137 Pedaste, Margus 1976 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
1317 Peedo, Kadi 1982 Tartu maakond
1357 Peets, Vivika 1969 Estonia Ravimiamet
609 Pehk, Kaarel 1982 Tartu maakond
514 Peik, Helena 1992 Valga maakond Swedbank AS
714 Peiker, Kaido 1960 Tartu maakond
496 Pellenen, Evelin 1977 Tartu maakond
1173 Pensa, Brit 1981 Harju maakond
702 Pere, Allar 1985 Hiiu maakond SK Metsasõbrad
1178 Perli, Antti 1979 Harju maakond
1257 Perm, Berthold 1999 Tartu maakond
886 Perm, Marko 1968 Tartu maakond
1504 Peterson, Indrek 1976 Tartu maakond
758 Peterson, Marika 1995 Tartu maakond Viljandi VAK Staier
169 Petratskov, Jan 1989 Tartu maakond
664 Petrov, Aleksandr 1950 Russia Pskov Ski Team
638 Petrov, Sergei 1964 Russia
908 Pettai, Martin 1983 Viljandi maakond
1455 Pihel, Peeter 1980 Harju maakond
931 Pihla, Jaanus 1972 Võru maakond
149 Pihlak, Sander 1978 Harju maakond
49 Pihlap, Einar 1987 Viljandi maakond Luik Triplets Running Club
597 Pihlap, Raimond 1985 Tartu maakond
1333 Piik, Gerli 1978 Harju maakond
1037 Piik, Kristin 1978 Tartu maakond
1326 Piilberg, Raigo 1977 Tartu maakond
1138 Piilberg, Valvo 1975 Tartu maakond
37 Piip, Kaarel 1987 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
459 Piir, Taivo 1980 Tartu maakond
557 Piire, Aare 1970 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1075 Piirimäe, Kaarel 1979 Tartu maakond
1132 Piirla, Raivo 1954 Harju maakond
905 Piirmann, Terje 1980 Võru maakond
65 Pikkor, Rauno 1978 Harju maakond Tridens AS
18 Pilli, Moonika 1982 Lääne-viru maakond SK Jooksupartner
377 Pilnik, Terje 1973 Tartu maakond SK Jooksupartner
1165 Pilv, Ivar 1967 Järva maakond Ambla SK
868 Pilvet, Janar 1990 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
219 Pind, Rasmus 1992 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
988 Pindma, Vahur 1965 Harju maakond Hauka Veloklubi
11 Pirksaar, Külli 1973 Tartu maakond SK Jooksupartner
15 Pirksaar, Margus 1974 Tartu maakond SK Jooksupartner
948 Pisa, Ave 1974 Viljandi maakond
961 Pitk, Indrek 1969 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
364 Platacis, Martins 1982 Latvia
717 Plinte, Valdo 1991 Tartu maakond
1239 Pliuvachenko, Stanislav 1986 Russia
996 Ploovits, Heino 1955 Harju maakond EWK
1222 Pohla, Marek 1980 Harju maakond
1248 Poliakov, Aleksei 1981 Russia
1352 Poljakova, Ülle 1963 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
776 Ponder, Neeme 1958 Viljandi maakond
1128 Porkon, Aivo 1969 Tartu maakond
1443 Porkon, Martin 2000 Tartu maakond
885 Porkveli, Marge 1989 Tartu maakond
865 Possul, Kadri 1971 Harju maakond
753 Praks, Renee 1975 Valga maakond
1087 Prans, Leili 1951 Tartu maakond OK Ilves
289 Prants, Heiki 1964 Võru maakond Võru Suusaklubi
1512 Prants, Jelena 1967 Võru maakond Võru Suusaklubi
397 Preem, Triin 1982 Harju maakond
105 Priks, Hanno 1963 Valga maakond Viljandi VAK Staier
741 Pruuli, Tiit 1978 Võru maakond
718 Puhk, Romet 1969 Tartu maakond
1424 Puhke, Hanna - Maria 1992 Järva maakond SK Metsasõbrad
87 Puhke, Marcus 1991 Tartu maakond
1024 Puhke, Rauno 1990 Järva maakond SK Metsasõbrad
126 Puhu, Sille 1984 Viljandi maakond
1291 Puistaja, Valmar 1964 Tartu maakond
350 Pukkonen, Eduard 1960 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
995 Pullerits, Kristiina 1988 Harju maakond
997 Pullerits, Tõnu 1982 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
161 Puna, Björn 1975 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
834 Pure, Nils 1969 Tartu maakond
401 Purret, Marko 1990 Tartu maakond
152 Purret, Martin 1999 Tartu maakond
502 Puu, Luise 1978 Tartu maakond HANZA Tartu team
331 Puusepp, Risto 1976 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
1198 Puusild, Kristjan 1980 Pärnu maakond Elujooks
846 Puust, Laurits 1990 Pärnu maakond Pärnu Sõudeklubi
98 Puustus, Anti 1984 Tartu maakond
1340 Pärn, Priit 1989 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
825 Pärn, Raigo 1980 Tartu maakond
1150 Pärn, Rain 1984 Harju maakond
324 Pärnapuu, Risto 1995 Tartu maakond
259 Pärnik, Tea 1971 Tartu maakond Areal Team
1501 Pärt, Sulev 1970 Harju maakond
249 Pärtelpoeg, Ingmar 1973 Tartu maakond
223 Pääru, Mikk 1966 Harju maakond
874 Põder, Liis 1982 Estonia SK ProRunner
1030 Põder, Marge 1975 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
200 Põder, Raigo 1984 Tartu maakond TÜASK
1200 Põder, Vahur 1988 Finland
1395 Põldmaa, Kaur 1994 Tartu maakond
706 Põldmaa, Koit 1981 Tartu maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
784 Põldoja, Argo 1982 Harju maakond
1056 Põldoja, Martin 1994 Harju maakond Sportland
332 Põldsaar, Piret 1976 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1215 Põlgaste, Kairit 1985 Tartu maakond
1214 Põlgaste, Rivo 1984 Tartu maakond
274 Püvi, Margus 1970 Tartu maakond Trismile
710 Raadla, Kadri 1980 Lääne maakond SK Sula
1113 Raadla, Virgo 1973 Lääne maakond SK Sula
1036 Rahu, Rait 1992 Tartu maakond
938 Raid, Jarno 1981 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
684 Raivo, Jaak 1973 Harju maakond
1468 Rajas, Janari 1992 Ida-Viru maakond
738 Rajasalu, Reimo 1973 Tartu maakond
794 Rammi, Antti 1979 Tartu maakond
507 Rammul, Brit 1985 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1351 Rand, Ats 1988 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
805 Rand, Kaarel 1983 Harju maakond Salme Reegi nimeline Bridžiklubi
1414 Rand, Maido 1969 Hiiu maakond
650 Rand, Merike 1980 Tartu maakond
1415 Rand, Reili 1991 Hiiu maakond
373 Randaru, Veiko 1967 Tartu maakond KL Tartu malev
719 Randmäe, Heiki 1969 Viljandi maakond
63 Randmäe, Kermo 1996 Viljandi maakond
781 Randmäe, Margus 1981 Harju maakond
1225 Randviir, Kristiina 1988 Harju maakond
1434 Rang, Kert 1990 Harju maakond Sportland
661 Ranniku, Lii 1973 Tartu maakond
1521 Rassadkin, Kalle 1971 Harju maakond
2 Ratasepp, Rait 1983 Tartu maakond Trismile
713 Raud, Kristo 1987 Tartu maakond Salvest AS
460 Raud, Margus 1969 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
188 Raud, Ragnar 1982 Rapla maakond
342 Raud, Sigrid 1990 Tartu maakond
1383 Raud, Üllar 1980 Võru maakond Swedbank AS
1540 Raudik, Alo 1970 Tartu maakond
171 Raudik, Raimo 1968 Tartu maakond
884 Raudkepp, Liisa 1989 Tartu maakond Telia SK
837 Raudnagel, Marken 1995 Põlva maakond
254 Raudpuu, Elmo 1971 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
231 Raudsepp, Aimo 1976 Valga maakond Valga MV
430 Raudsepp, Lennart 1967 Tartu maakond
121 Raudsepp, Raido 1968 Võru maakond
1281 Raudsik, Taavi 1992 Võru maakond
843 Raudvee, Märt 1983 Tartu maakond 42koma
814 Raudvere, Kadri 1983 Tartu maakond Korp! Amicitia
1482 Rauk, Artur 1986 Võru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
1402 Rava, Anni 1990 Pärnu maakond StatFinn Estonia OÜ
273 Rebane, Aleksander 1978 Viljandi maakond Viljandi VAK Staier
1131 Rebane, Egle 1976 Harju maakond
1462 Rebane, Heleri 1990 Valga maakond
754 Rebane, Ingrid 1982 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
743 Rebane, Tarvo-Jaan 1974 Harju maakond Danske Bank
956 Rebane, Urmas 1973 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
991 Rebas, Raido 1971 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1044 Rehe, Mariin 1989 Tartu maakond
828 Rehtla, Renno 1985 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
42 Reiljan, Raul 1991 Võru maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
100 Reinart, Rauno 1992 Järva maakond SK ProRunner
628 Reinas, Anne-Mari 1967 Ida-Viru maakond
755 Reino, Indrek 1970 Harju maakond
17 Reinsalu, Kristo 1977 Harju maakond SK ProRunner
1472 Reinson, Jüri 1954 Pärnu maakond
1100 Reinumagi, Maret 1989 Tartu maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
27 Reitsnik, Tarmo 1972 Harju maakond Klubi Tartu Maraton
1166 Rekker, Robert 1997 Põlva maakond
1490 Remmel, Liina 1985 Tartu maakond
1491 Remmel, Margus 1984 Tartu maakond
1136 Remmik, Aadi 1975 Tartu maakond
1322 Reponen, Risko 1972 Tartu maakond
1191 Reshetova, Natalia 1968 Russia
623 Riiel, Terje 1984 Tartu maakond
1042 Riigor, Kairi Marie 1979 Harju maakond CrossFit I&M
1115 Riisalo, Tiit 1967 Harju maakond
1156 Riisenberg, Otto 1978 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
893 Riismann, Andres 1972 Harju maakond AS Kalev
548 Riives, Aire 1971 Tartu maakond
326 Riives, Martin 2000 Tartu maakond
1308 Ringi, Raido 1984 Harju maakond
1176 Ringi, Riine 1986 Harju maakond
619 Rist, Erik 1989 Pärnu maakond
1522 Rist, Siiri 1992 Tartu maakond Areal Team
972 Risthein, Kirsti 1972 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
842 Ritson, Jaanus 1972 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1492 Rohlin, Sven 1966 Harju maakond
244 Rohtla, Urmas 1968 Tartu maakond
133 Rokk, Riho 1988 Tartu maakond Garmin Eesti
443 Romet, Aivar 1962 Tartu maakond
551 Ronk, Toomas 1971 Viljandi maakond
207 Roo, Rivo 1978 Tartu maakond
336 Roomet, Heiki 1977 Harju maakond
844 Roop, Andrey 1958 Ida-Viru maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
558 Roopärg, Marika 1967 Harju maakond Täppsportlased
175 Roos, Indrek 1978 Tartu maakond KL Tartu malev
465 Roos, Ingmar 1983 Harju maakond
1147 Roosaar, Glen 1986 Harju maakond
422 Roose, Antti 1964 Tartu maakond OK Põlva Kobras
1493 Roose, Kaire 1973 Harju maakond
1453 Roose, Marko 1991 Tartu maakond Sisekaitseakadeemia
1364 Roosimägi, Heidy 1992 Harju maakond Ernst & Young Baltic AS
127 Roosnupp, Priit 1972 Harju maakond
1486 Roosnurm, Erkki 1979 Tartu maakond
1232 Roosve, Gundo 1981 Tartu maakond Pekikõhu Reissing Tiim
870 Rootalu, Andrus 1972 Harju maakond
587 Rootalu, Hans-Kristen 1996 Harju maakond SK Biathlon/ Eesti Sportlane
140 Roots, Raul 1990 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
674 Rosental, Janne 1976 Põlva maakond
89 Rouhijainen, Madis 1984 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
639 Rudi, Erle 1975 Harju maakond
762 Rull, Alo 1970 Tartu maakond
237 Rull, Hendrik 1996 Tartu maakond
494 Rull, Kristiina 1972 Tartu maakond
1445 Rusin, Kristi 1987 Tartu maakond
880 Russak, Preet 1979 Tartu maakond
131 Räbin, Lauri 1979 Ida-Viru maakond SK ProRunner
338 Rähn, Ahto 1980 Tartu maakond SK Metsasõbrad
204 Rähn, Alar 1978 Tartu maakond SK Metsasõbrad
1039 Räst, Kristiina 1983 Tartu maakond Raintree Estonia OÜ
987 Rästa, Roomet 2000 Valga maakond
1020 Rästa, Vahur 1976 Valga maakond
561 Rästas, Ergo 1974 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1339 Rästas, Sane 1993 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
990 Rätsep, Angela 1967 Ida-Viru maakond
522 Rääk, Tarmo 1972 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
145 Rõigas, Paavo 1969 Tartu maakond Areal Team
402 Rõžov, Vladimir 1968 Tartu maakond
644 Ründal, Timmu 1990 Tartu maakond
953 Rüütel, Raili 1976 Saare maakond
1295 Saaliste, Marek 1985 Tartu maakond
1271 Saar, Eveliis 1981 Harju maakond Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
81 Saar, Heigo 1969 Harju maakond Treeningpartner
441 Saar, Jüri 1973 Harju maakond SK ProRunner
933 Saar, Jüri 1973 Valga maakond
1003 Saar, Liisi 1984 Harju maakond Salme Reegi nimeline Bridžiklubi
82 Saar, Maidu 1978 Tartu maakond
890 Saar, Tanel 1976 Tartu maakond
1067 Saarend, Mati 1951 Lääne-Viru maakond
122 Sabre, Kaupo 1964 Põlva maakond
1343 Sadam, Alar 1986 Jõgeva maakond
294 Sahtel, Kristjan 1980 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
153 Saidla, Siim 1984 Harju maakond Treeningpartner
980 Saidla, Siim 1981 Harju maakond
1476 Salu, Laura 1988 Harju maakond
1385 Salu, Tarmo 1977 Tartu maakond
898 Salum, Siim 1985 Tartu maakond SK Keremeister
1093 Salumaa, Marek 1974 Harju maakond
696 Salumaa, Marko 1979 Harju maakond
419 Salundi, Kalmer 1973 Valga maakond
227 Saluorg, Jane 1992 Tartu maakond TÜASK
920 Salus, Ardi 1972 Tartu maakond
727 Saluveer, Ago 1979 Harju maakond
497 Saluveer, Erki 1980 Tartu maakond
1334 Saluveer, Riin 1977 Harju maakond
1515 Sammel, Arne 1955 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Suusaklubi
1516 Sammel, Ellen 1992 Harju maakond
1517 Sammel, Merili 1997 Viljandi maakond
1125 Sampka, Ago 1963 Harju maakond
1327 Sangla, Henry 1991 Harju maakond
354 Sapogov, Denis 2003 Russia Pskov Ski Team
729 Sapogov, Vladislav 1966 Russia Pskov Ski Team
1159 Sarana, Nonna 1967 Harju maakond
924 Sarapson, Ilvar 1966 Valga maakond
1418 Sarapuu, Elari 1995 Tartu maakond
252 Sarapuu, Kerli 1983 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
403 Sareal, Andrus 1978 Tartu maakond
462 Sarv, Maria 1983 Tartu maakond
1375 Sassi, Hannes 1979 Rapla maakond
934 Sauga, Indrek 1972 Harju maakond
284 Sauga, Mari 1971 Harju maakond
1338 Savolainen, Heikki 1986 Tartu maakond
1505 Scherer, Jerome 1990 France
1089 Schmeimann, Merje 1985 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
621 Schmidt, Kairi 1990 Harju maakond Ernst & Young Baltic AS
292 Schone, Kristian 1984 Finland
688 Schär, Bret 1990 Harju maakond
450 Sedov, Vladimir 1955 Russia Pskov Ski Team
1367 Seeba, Ivo 1977 Tartu maakond
876 Selgis, Joonas 1998 Põlva maakond SK Serviti
1370 Semjonov, Liis 1992 Tartu maakond FB Jooksmine
1478 Seos, Sander 1997 Pärnu maakond
1475 Seos, Toomas 1973 Pärnu maakond
973 Sepp, Aare 1986 Rapla maakond Päästeamet
217 Sepp, Aleksandr 1984 Harju maakond
1101 Sepp, Ethel Heidi 1993 Valga maakond
649 Sepp, Veiko 1972 Tartu maakond
993 Sepp, Ülari 1977 Harju maakond
1179 Serov, Aleksey 1980 Russia
1177 Serov, Anton 1980 Russia
405 Seskena, Signe 1989 Latvia 5A-Valka / LV
156 Seskens, Leons 1956 Latvia 5A-Valka / LV
1250 Shor, Kairit 1982 Tartu maakond
1154 Sibul, Jaanus 1973 Põlva maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
278 Sibul, Kristel 1997 Põlva maakond OK Põlva Kobras
1487 Siilaberg, Indrek 1980 Harju maakond
311 Siimer, Martin 1971 Harju maakond SK ProRunner
334 Siimsen, Merle 1973 Harju maakond
108 Siimumäe, Margo 1965 Harju maakond Tridens AS
1484 Siitam, Martin 1999 Harju maakond
101 Silber, Matti 1949 Tartu maakond
1514 Sild, Kersti 1980 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
656 Sildam, Jaanus 1994 Harju maakond
1305 Sildvee, Madis 1978 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1362 Sillamaa, Alar 1968 Harju maakond Arctic Sport Club
1361 Sillamaa, Karin 1971 Harju maakond Arctic Sport Club
1376 Sillamaa, Kaspar 1991 Harju maakond
280 Sillaots, Kristel 1975 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1258 Silluta, Margus 1976 Harju maakond
883 Silver, Lembit 1965 Harju maakond
910 Silver@hotmail.com, Raigo 1983 Harju maakond
1373 Simpson, Martin 1987 Põlva maakond
742 Siniorg, Meliko 1975 Tartu maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
486 Sinirand, Melvin 1972 Harju maakond Enervit
1219 Sinisalu, Birgit 1988 Harju maakond
1103 Sipelgas, Siret 1989 Harju maakond
614 Sirel, Ülli 1972 Harju maakond
104 Sirkel, Aino 1945 Tartu maakond
1108 Sisask, Sander 1994 Harju maakond
67 Sisask, Valmar 1985 Võru maakond
1382 Skobiej, Õnnela 1987 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
349 Skolozhabskyy, Oleksandr 1975 Ida-Viru maakond
305 Slavin, Mark 1980 Harju maakond RMIT
531 Slavinskis, Andris 1988 Tartu maakond
1534 Smorodin, Dmitri 1978 Harju maakond
1184 Sokolov, Kirill 1970 Russia
658 Solna, Timo 1987 Tartu maakond
1019 Somelar, Mari-Liis 1996 Tartu maakond
61 Songisepp, Kaspar 1980 Tartu maakond
28 Soo, Allar 1991 Tartu maakond Areal Team
1194 Soo, Mart 1996 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
1130 Soomre, Teet 1973 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
692 Soonvald, Liina 1987 Tartu maakond Eesti Maaülikool
947 Soop, Anneli 1991 Tartu maakond
191 Soop, Kristofer 1986 Tartu maakond Nordecon AS
322 Soots, Viivi-Anne 1971 Harju maakond Treeningpartner
858 Sorokina, Zaira 1968 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
434 Sova, Ivar 1980 Tartu maakond
202 Stolfot, Ivo 1976 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
974 Stsenov, Gleb 1986 Tartu maakond
323 Suija, Sven 1990 Võru maakond
632 Suik, Aimar 1974 Tartu maakond
879 Suits, Hanno 1976 Harju maakond
257 Suits, Janek 1977 Tartu maakond
629 Suitso, Piret 1946 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
1495 Sulavee, Ahto 1981 Harju maakond
1007 Sulg, Lora 1991 Ida-Viru maakond
1496 Sulg, Madis 1990 Tartu maakond
1233 Sulimov, Sergey 1956 Russia ILOVERUNNING Tallinn
1234 Sulimova, Yulia 1963 Russia
589 Sulmeisters, Arnis 1970 Latvia
1073 Sults, Margit 1986 Tartu maakond
187 Sumberg, Janek 1975 Valga maakond
1284 Suppi, Krista 1976 Harju maakond
150 Suur, Georg 1994 Tartu maakond
328 Suurman, Herkki 1965 Harju maakond
463 Suuroja, Janek 1975 Tartu maakond
942 Suursild, Teet 1971 Pärnu maakond
330 Suvi, Silva 1989 Ida-Viru maakond
1513 Sveca, Evija 1971 Latvia
406 Sõõrumaa, Sander 1990 Harju maakond
556 Taevere, Kalle 1982 Tartu maakond
1403 Tagel, Mari 1989 Tartu maakond
1300 Tali, Aino-Silvia 1991 Harju maakond
935 Talver, Valdo 1976 Tartu maakond
932 Talviste, Toomas 1989 Harju maakond Finestmedia AS
586 Tamm, Erki 1972 Tartu maakond
915 Tamm, Hallar 1985 Harju maakond
1439 Tamm, Ingrid 1990 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
1366 Tamm, Ivo 1989 Tartu maakond
1096 Tamm, Kaili 1971 Põlva maakond
559 Tamm, Kristo 1977 Valga maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
1428 Tamm, Martin 1988 Harju maakond Finestmedia AS
1507 Tamm, Pirmin 1988 Harju maakond
457 Tamm, Raivo 1967 Tartu maakond
1104 Tamm, Tambet 1977 Harju maakond
943 Tamm, Tanel 1981 Saare maakond
440 Tammaru, Bruno 1974 Harju maakond
451 Tamme, Jaan 1987 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
41 Tammemäe, Joosep 1990 Viljandi maakond Tridens AS
573 Tammeveski, Raidi 1965 Tartu maakond Estiko-Plastar AS
707 Tammik, Taavet 1985 Harju maakond
201 Tammjärv, Arno 1957 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
424 Tammjärv, Kalle 1967 Tartu maakond
857 Tammjärv, Marika 1968 Tartu maakond HANZA Tartu team
663 Tammjärv, Ulvi 1960 Võru maakond
613 Tammsaar, Kristjan 1984 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
468 Tammsalu, Meelis 1980 Tartu maakond KL Küberkaitseüksus
1107 Tamp, Mirjam 1993 Järva maakond
329 Tartes, Tiina 1973 Harju maakond
1411 Tattar, Liisi 2003 Tartu maakond
1354 Taumann, Kaspar 1991 Harju maakond Kaitseressursside Amet
887 Teder, Egle 1977 Valga maakond
195 Teder, Kaspar 1980 Harju maakond
475 Teder, Viljar 1967 Valga maakond EWK
1052 Teekivi, Triin 1981 Harju maakond
1249 Teesaar, Toomas 1975 Harju maakond
477 Teetsov, Martin 1985 Rapla maakond
642 Teeväli, Asko 1980 Tartu maakond FB Jooksmine
1535 Teeäär, Tuuli 1984 Tartu maakond
744 Tell, Taavi 1971 Harju maakond Areal Team
1078 Teller, Vahur 1981 Tartu maakond
927 Tenisson, Vaido 1965 Jõgeva maakond A. Le Coq
256 Tennisberg, Targo 1978 Tartu maakond
428 Teppan, Jaak 1984 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
34 Teppan, Vahur 1985 Tartu maakond
640 Terentyev, Andrey 1973 Russia
789 Terro, Evelin 1981 Viljandi maakond
178 Tibar, Marion 1981 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
937 Tigane, Silva 1967 Estonia Tehvandi SK
238 Tigas, Kaido 1977 Finland
1025 Tiisler, Toomas 1973 Tartu maakond
1144 Tiismus, Robert 1968 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
772 Tiivoja, Tarmo 1966 Võru maakond
590 Tikk, Erkki 1983 Tartu maakond
433 Tikk, Ermo 1991 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
1420 Tilk, Erle 1986 Tartu maakond Palmako AS
203 Tillo, August 1970 Harju maakond
963 Tillo, Tähe-Kai 1996 Harju maakond
1324 Timmi, Tarmo 1973 Võru maakond
1304 Timmotalo, Tiina 1973 Tartu maakond
193 Timmusk, Kristjan 1982 Tartu maakond Tartu Vangla
1412 Tinast, Toivo 1992 Pärnu maakond
1090 Tint, Diana 1973 Harju maakond
38 Tintera, Jiri 1981 Tartu maakond
1288 Tiso, Mattia 1988 Italy Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
1014 Toim, Allan 1955 Harju maakond
532 Tokko, Rainer 1971 Harju maakond Koidu Suusaklubi
380 Tollimägi, Timmu 1994 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1356 Tolmachev, Stanislav 1986 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
395 Tolmann, Indrek 1983 Tartu maakond
267 Tomberg, Raul 1973 Harju maakond
977 Toming, Karina 1998 Jõgeva maakond
1353 Toming, Rena 1972 Tartu maakond
1097 Tommingas, Raini 1978 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
512 Tomp, Lauri 1985 Harju maakond Nordecon AS
304 Tomp, Märt 1961 Viljandi maakond Viljandi VAK Staier
1302 Toom, Greete-Liisa 2001 Viljandi maakond Sakala Suusaklubi
1076 Toom, Triin 1991 Tartu maakond
1381 Toomas, Indrek 1990 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
819 Toome, Tõnis 1956 Harju maakond
873 Tooming, Einar 1970 Harju maakond
833 Tooming, Marko 1984 Harju maakond 1. Jalaväebrigaad
368 Toomsalu, Andi 1976 Tartu maakond Trismile
598 Toomsalu, Anne 1981 Harju maakond
1022 Toomsalu, Ilmar 1968 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
110 Toss, Kaarel 1952 Viljandi maakond
1033 Trees, Margus 1974 Harju maakond AT Sport OÜ
50 Treier, Jana 1984 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1296 Treier, Tarvo 1982 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1264 Treier, Tauno 1978 Harju maakond
262 Trepp, Janek 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
12 Tross, Tiina 1967 Harju maakond Täppsportlased
362 Trumm, Aron 1981 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
504 Truu, Karin 1979 Tartu maakond Luik Triplets Running Club
92 Truu, Timo 1995 Võru maakond Sisekaitseakadeemia
771 Truusalu, Priit 1963 Tartu maakond EWK
1213 Truve, Elizabeth 1997 Harju maakond Treeningpartner
83 Tsarev, Sergey 1968 Russia
821 Tsäro, Kermo 1977 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
869 Tuisk, Sigrid 1987 Harju maakond
220 Tuisk, Taavi 1983 Rapla maakond
209 Tukk, Maik 1979 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
1523 Tulik, Allar 1988 Harju maakond
1545 Tulik, Maarja 1981 Võru maakond
1541 Tulik, Silver 1983 Tartu maakond
308 Tutt, Marti 1986 Rapla maakond
827 Tuul, Renee 1969 Harju maakond
295 Tuula, Reeda 1977 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
909 Tuulpärg, Madis 1972 Harju maakond
560 Tuvi, Kristo 1995 Valga maakond KL Valgamaa Malev
636 Tuvikene, Urmas 1971 Tartu maakond
769 Tähnas, Marko 1983 Tartu maakond
1034 Täht, Maiu 1982 Tartu maakond
989 Täht, Taavi 1980 Tartu maakond
1119 Tänavsuu, Taavi 1976 Harju maakond LHV
1457 Tättar, Andre 1993 Valga maakond KL Valgamaa Malev
724 Täär, Karin 1986 Tartu maakond
445 Tõll, Marko 1980 Harju maakond
792 Tõnise, Lauri 1977 Harju maakond
386 Tõnisson, Neeme 1971 Tartu maakond
1110 Tõnisson, Siim 1991 Tartu maakond
358 Tühis, Anneli 1976 Harju maakond Täppsportlased
400 Türkson, Arne 1968 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
160 Türn, Marge 1976 Tartu maakond
913 Türn, Toomas 1977 Tartu maakond Trismile
866 Türn, Tõnis 1975 Tartu maakond
246 Türna, Siim 1985 Võru maakond
229 Tšernjuk, Mart 1984 Tartu maakond
442 Uibo, Kristina 1974 Harju maakond Elisa
594 Uibo, Rainis 1955 Valga maakond
968 Uibo, Signe 1971 Harju maakond FB Jooksmine
917 Uiboleht, Kaire 1977 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
1452 Uiboleht, Kalle 1971 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
1181 Uibu, Renee 1981 Võru maakond
634 Uiga, Jaanus 1962 Tartu maakond
723 Uisk, Christof 1994 Tartu maakond
1071 Uksov, Andrei 1980 Tartu maakond
849 Uksov, Denis 1984 Tartu maakond Rahvatantsuansambel Tarbatu
212 Ulp, Mare 1969 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
1275 Ulst, Jaan 1983 Tartu maakond
215 Undrest, Andrus 1976 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
773 Univer, Neeme 1974 Viljandi maakond
1006 Unt, Liane 1977 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
196 Urb, Ago 1981 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
1489 Urtson, Kristjan 1974 Võru maakond
1328 Urva, Marius-Julius 1989 Tartu maakond Finestmedia AS
830 Ustav, Kairi 1977 Tartu maakond Tartu Ujumisklubi
426 Uudam, Margus 1975 Harju maakond
660 Uudeberg, Tanel 1983 Valga maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
1285 Uudeküll, Romet 1985 Järva maakond Päästeamet
1546 Uuemaa, Marek 1970 Valga maakond
1360 Uusküla, Maia 1970 Tartu maakond Ravimiamet
524 Uusmaa, Teet 1988 Tartu maakond HANZA Tartu team
155 Uustalo, Hektor 1983 Harju maakond
393 Uustare, Ain 1978 Tartu maakond
1167 Vaan, Ando 1991 Tartu maakond
1421 Vabamäe, Toomas 1990 Tartu maakond Palmako AS
325 Vafin, Renat 1973 Harju maakond Treeningpartner
485 Vahi, Kunnar 1972 Valga maakond
1365 Vahlberg, Kristin 1977 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
66 Vahter, Kait 1976 Harju maakond Treeningpartner
359 Vahtra, Tõnu 1986 Tartu maakond
1050 Vaikjärv, Kalju 1954 Harju maakond
712 Vaikla, Maigi 1975 Võru maakond SK ProRunner
444 Vaiksaar, Mait 1983 Tartu maakond
1371 Vaiksaar, Vidrik 1989 Harju maakond FB Jooksmine
888 Vainjärv, Hillar 1950 Harju maakond
774 Vaino, Evi 1950 Tartu maakond Eesti Maaülikool
916 Vainumaa, Kaili 1970 Harju maakond
1349 Vait, Indrek 1981 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
530 Valdner, Risto 1999 Tartu maakond TÜASK
1111 Valdre, Kadri 1980 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
62 Valdre, Sigrid 1972 Harju maakond
955 Valge, Kerli 1987 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
367 Valjala, Veiko 1977 Tartu maakond
1388 Valkenklau, Veiko 1980 Tartu maakond
728 Vallimäe, Anneliis 1983 Harju maakond Sportland
576 Vallimäe, Valmar 1974 Tartu maakond
398 Vals, Riho 1970 Tartu maakond
1344 Valska, Inga 1972 Latvia
957 Valter, Järvi 1956 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1231 Valtin, Kalmer 1967 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
1255 Van Der Vlugt, Jan Jörgen 1956 Netherlands
317 Vana, Janek 1972 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
1341 Vanahans, Siim 1980 Harju maakond Suusahullud
1127 Vannas, Villem 1960 Harju maakond
767 Vare, Tauno 1974 Pärnu maakond
423 Vares, Made 1970 Tartu maakond
420 Vares, Rein 1970 Tartu maakond Päästeamet
966 Vares, Varmo 1974 Tartu maakond Trismile
1210 Varik, Jürgen 1986 Tartu maakond
795 Varik, Katrin 1979 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1230 Varik, Triin 1990 Tartu maakond
163 Varikov, Aleksandr 1983 Võru maakond KVÜÕA
601 Varikov, Karin 1984 Võru maakond 2. Jalaväebrigaad
375 Vasarik, Aarne 1978 Harju maakond RMIT
1479 Vaska, Alar 1998 Tartu maakond
992 Vatsar, Liili 1980 Tartu maakond TÜASK
1466 Veberson, Ene 1969 Põlva maakond
1547 Veberson, Olev 1967 Põlva maakond
117 Veel, Villu 1971 Saare maakond Saaremaa JK Viiking
820 Veelain, Ermo 1962 Harju maakond Päästeamet
1058 Veemees, Age 1985 Tartu maakond
73 Veemees, Ain 1979 Valga maakond Karupesa Team
1536 Veeret, Andreas 1985 Tartu maakond
626 Veeroja, Vahur 1985 Tartu maakond Palmako AS
103 Vehlmann, Jaan 1945 Harju maakond JK Hermes
775 Veibri, Taimi 1974 Harju maakond
60 Veide, Hannes 1976 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1270 Veidenbaum, Kristina 1979 Tartu maakond
616 Veider, Eero 1990 Tartu maakond Sherffad International
115 Veilberg, Ago 1963 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1069 Veisman, Martin 1985 Harju maakond
234 Velba, Hillevi 1978 Ida-Viru maakond
385 Veldemann, Janno 1982 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
1189 Velsker, Liis 1992 Harju maakond
1316 Vennik, Jaan 1948 Tartu maakond
1190 Vennik, Timo 1981 Tartu maakond
1011 Verbu, Jaano 1985 Tartu maakond Trismile
1348 Veske, Kristo 1982 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
251 Veski, Tanel 1983 Tartu maakond Suusaakadeemia
435 Veskiväli, Heigo 1983 Jõgeva maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
1422 Vesman, Kadrin 1987 Tartu maakond
290 Vestung, Rauno 1974 Harju maakond
1059 Vetevood-Järvelt, Evelin 1983 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
449 Vihalem, Andrus 1983 Tartu maakond
554 Viigipuu, Kalev 1973 Tartu maakond Agrovarustus OÜ
1480 Viik, Helina 1968 Harju maakond
333 Viilol, Marek 1975 Jõgeva maakond AS Kalev
1369 Viiol, Karl 1986 Tartu maakond
360 Viispert, Ando 1976 Tartu maakond Salme Reegi nimeline Bridžiklubi
1524 Viksi, Hillar 1966 Tartu maakond
198 Vilismäe, Martin 1989 Tartu maakond
994 Viljalo, Liisi 1981 Harju maakond SK Saue Tammed
236 Vilk, Hannes 1971 Jõgeva maakond
580 Vill, Maive 1982 Estonia Tehvandi SK
243 Villik, Egle 1981 Tartu maakond
1503 Virkmaa, Urmas 1982 Tartu maakond
818 Virkunen, Egert 1994 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
856 Virkus, Emil-Joosep 1999 Harju maakond AS Kalev
1423 Virolainen, Annika 1972 Harju maakond Danske Bank
408 Viru, Marko 1984 Harju maakond
1032 Visnapuu, Ave 1975 Võru maakond
783 Visnapuu, Romet 1975 Tartu maakond
708 Visnapuu, Urmo 1975 Harju maakond Kaitseväe Peastaap
982 Vister, Ardi 1967 Harju maakond
862 Vlassov, Dagmar 1981 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
861 Vlassov, Jüri 1979 Harju maakond REKORD CC
270 Voitka, Urmas 1963 Võru maakond Barrus AS
1525 Volke, Harry 1977 Harju maakond
788 Volke, Raul 1980 Harju maakond Maanteeamet
409 Volt, Ivo 1968 Harju maakond
800 Vool, Ele 1975 Tartu maakond
574 Vool, Martin 1998 Tartu maakond
1393 Voolaid, Maia-Liisa 1991 Tartu maakond
1051 Voolaine, Andrus 1954 Rapla maakond
804 Voovere, Peeter 1973 Tartu maakond Nordecon AS
356 Vospert, Henrik 1989 Tartu maakond
282 Vunk, Kalev 1969 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
43 Vähi, Ilmar 1977 Tartu maakond
1005 Vähi, Tõnu 1956 Harju maakond
1084 Vähk, Vaido 1986 Tartu maakond
1185 Väisanen, Triin 1993 Põlva maakond
518 Väljaots, Agne 1989 Harju maakond Viimsi Rattaklubi
823 Värk, Ivo 1974 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1485 Värk, Nadežda 1975 Harju maakond
1253 Värno, Madis 1983 Tartu maakond
476 Värton, Kristjan 1974 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
1426 Värä, Ardo 1995 Tartu maakond
499 Võhmar, Ago 1978 Ida-Viru maakond
1387 Võime, Marianne 1988 Tartu maakond eratreening.ee
810 Võip, Tagne 1988 Harju maakond
553 Võsaste, Rauno 1971 Jõgeva maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
1405 Võsu, Anne-Mai 1988 Jõgeva maakond SK ProRunner
610 Võsu, Jaan 1969 Tartu maakond
25 Võsu, Marek 1980 Jõgeva maakond SK ProRunner
1 Wachira, Ibrahim Mukunga 1989 Kenya
936 Wassenaar, Patrick 1984 Malta
1454 Widmann, Michael 1977 United States
1346 Zahharov, Igor 1990 Viljandi maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1335 Zalite, Elita 1967 Latvia
415 Zirk, Kunnar 1976 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
102 Zirnask, Villu 1966 Harju maakond
1391 Zopp, Valmer 1982 Põlva maakond
740 Zukker, Keir 1992 Tartu maakond Trismile
500 Zukovits, Heiti 1976 Harju maakond
516 Zverev, Šerelin 1996 Viljandi maakond Viljandi VAK Staier
569 Änilane, Juhan 1951 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
1459 Õim, Imre 1973 Valga maakond KL Valgamaa Malev
725 Õim, Kristjan 1976 Harju maakond Kaitseväe Peastaap
579 Õmblus, Jaan 1971 Tartu maakond Korp! Fraternitas Liviensis
1072 Õnne, Sandra 1991 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
1164 Õnnik, Lauri 1990 Pärnu maakond TÜASK
1091 Õun, Deivil 1978 Harju maakond KV TVJ
1082 Õun, Piret 1979 Harju maakond Radisson Blu Sky Hotell
759 Õunaid, Jaana 1978 Pärnu maakond
737 Õunap, Piret 1966 Tartu maakond
233 Õunmaa, Lauri 1979 Tartu maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
513 Ülejõe, Carl 1999 Võru maakond
1537 Ülper, Gunnar 1978 Tartu maakond
1041 Üprus, Erik-Voldemar 1942 Harju maakond
1203 Ütt, Andres 1986 Harju maakond Trismile
1241 Ütt, Madis 1964 Tartu maakond Trismile
1171 Šahmatov, Radik 1979 Ida-Viru maakond
242 Širokov, Juri 1987 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
Bib Name Birth year From Sportsclub/Company
2501 Ainelo, Jaan 1958 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
2502 Ainelo, Juta 1962 Tartu maakond OK Ilves
2503 Aljaste, Maris 1990 Harju maakond
2504 Aljaste, Sirje 1968 Harju maakond
2633 Allas, Maarika 1981 Tartu maakond
2505 Alt, Annika 1977 Harju maakond Eesti Teed AS
2506 Angerjärv, Merrit 1979 Tartu maakond
2532 Anier, Kätlin 1980 Tartu maakond
2508 Belov, Andero 1980 Harju maakond Telia SK
2510 Dedov, Maris 1982 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
2511 Dejus, Sanda 1981 Latvia Narva Elektrijaamade SK
2704 Drobet, Asko 1977 Harju maakond
2512 Einpaul, Virve 1961 Tartu maakond
2733 Emerson, Andrus 1975 Tartu maakond
2513 Feoktistov, Nikolay 1954 Russia Russian Masters Cycling
2514 Feoktistova, Tatiana 1954 Russia
2515 Floren, Annela 1966 Lääne-Viru maakond KF Suusaklubi
2516 Gogoleva, Tiina 1975 Tartu maakond
2517 Grihin, Aigar 1967 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
2705 Hango, Kai 1990 Tartu maakond
2518 Hansen, Kalle 1958 Tartu maakond
2556 Hidden 1986 Tartu maakond
2623 Hidden 1994 Tartu maakond
2642 Hidden 1978 Harju maakond
2643 Hidden 1980 Valga maakond
2706 Hiielo, Brett 1984 Tartu maakond
2519 Ilves, Heli 1985 Tartu maakond
2731 Jaagant, Iti-Riin 2000 Valga maakond
2732 Jaagant, Lilit 1972 Valga maakond
2520 Janeka, Dace 1973 Latvia
2521 Jegorov, Urmas 1970 Harju maakond
2567 Juhkason, Silve 1981 Põlva maakond
2528 Järvis, Ele 1971 Põlva maakond
2522 Jõemaa, Angela 1979 Tartu maakond
2523 Jõeveer, Reelika 1976 Tartu maakond
2524 Jõeäär, Diana 1966 Harju maakond
2525 Jõgisuu, Jaana 1985 Harju maakond
2526 Jõks, Kristiina 1992 Tartu maakond Eesti Maaülikool
2527 Jõks, Külli 1969 Tartu maakond
2529 Kadyri, Daria 1986 Russia
2530 Kahu, Maili 1972 Viljandi maakond
2531 Kahu, Vahur 1970 Viljandi maakond
2533 Kallikorm, Kärt 1969 Harju maakond
2534 Kannes, Tiiu 1972 Valga maakond
2535 Karelson, Hiie 1971 Tartu maakond
2536 Karelson, Madis 1969 Tartu maakond
2537 Karis, Pilleriin 1978 Tartu maakond
2538 Karolin, Katrin 1972 Valga maakond
2539 Karu, Kunnar 1981 Tartu maakond
2540 Kasela, Ene 1956 Tartu maakond
2541 Kaselaid, Merilin 1992 Tartu maakond R2 Spa OÜ
2542 Kasemets, Kairi 1981 Tartu maakond HANZA Tartu team
2707 Kaseväli, Anne 1969 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
2543 Kask, Siret 1980 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
2544 Kass, Kristi 1983 Tartu maakond
2708 Kavald, Olavi 1970 Tartu maakond
2709 Keernik, Karin 1976 Tartu maakond
2710 Kerman, Riina 1964 Tartu maakond
2545 Kihno, Kai 1982 Tartu maakond
2546 Kiidjärv, Reet 1973 Tartu maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
2548 Kiivit, Reelika 1978 Tartu maakond
2549 Kiss, Helina 1982 Tartu maakond
2550 Kivirüüt, Ene 1949 Tartu maakond
2551 Kivisild, Tiit 1954 Rapla maakond
2552 Klimova, Luize-Ingrid 1989 Tartu maakond Pärnu Sõudeklubi
2554 Kollom, Kaimar 1975 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
2555 Kongo, Kalmer 1960 Võru maakond
2557 Kool, Inge 1975 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
2558 Koser, Liis 1983 Harju maakond
2559 Kubilovica, Linda 1965 Latvia
2561 Kulinska, Regina 1958 Latvia
2562 Kull, Lauri 1980 Tartu maakond Aasta Auto AS
2711 Kulu, Anneli 1969 Tartu maakond
2563 Kupp-Sazonov, Sirje 1982 Tartu maakond
2564 Kure, Kerli 1983 Tartu maakond
2565 Kuusik, Jaana 1987 Tartu maakond
2566 Käo, Piret 1969 Põlva maakond
2630 Kõiv, Triin 1988 Võru maakond
2568 Kütt, Sirja 1975 Tartu maakond HANZA Tartu team
2569 Küüsmaa, Anne 1956 Harju maakond
2570 Laan, Kati 1982 Tartu maakond
2571 Laganovskis, Dzintars 1966 Latvia
2572 Lahesoo, Evelin 1982 Tartu maakond
2712 Laikoja, Helen 1993 Tartu maakond
2553 Larm, Liivar 1966 Tartu maakond
2573 Laur, Ingrid 1978 Tartu maakond Pekikõhu Reissing Tiim
2574 Laurimaa, Heli 1988 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
2575 Laurits, Anneli 1977 Harju maakond
2576 Lemsalu, Ülo 1950 Tartu maakond
2577 Lepik, Külli 1970 Tartu maakond
2578 Lever, Tiina 1985 Harju maakond
2579 Levin, Heleri 1983 Tartu maakond
2580 Liblik, Heimar 1975 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
2581 Liivak, Merle 1976 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
2582 Lillik, Merle 1971 Tartu maakond
2583 Lilo, Elis 1985 Tartu maakond R2 Spa OÜ
2584 Lindmäe, Irina 1981 Tartu maakond
2585 Lindqvist, Gun 1957 Finland
2586 Locmele, Benita 1959 Latvia
2587 Locmelis, Imants 1959 Latvia
2588 Lokk, Maris 1983 Tartu maakond Eesti Teed AS
2713 Loodmaa, Verni 1962 Tartu maakond
2589 Lusikas, Karin 1986 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
2590 Luts, Ingrid 1985 Tartu maakond
2591 Luts, Merike 1957 Põlva maakond Kanepi Terviseklubi
2592 Lättemäe, Annika 1987 Tartu maakond R2 Spa OÜ
2593 Lättemägi, Leena 1960 Tartu maakond
2714 Malinin, Ken 1984 Tartu maakond
2594 Margusoo, Anne 1985 Tartu maakond
2595 Meerbach, Ando 1977 Rapla maakond
2596 Meerbach, Kairi 1976 Rapla maakond
2597 Meesak, Vaike 1955 Põlva maakond Kanepi Terviseklubi
2598 Menets, Tarmo 1962 Jõgeva maakond
2599 Merisalu, Triin 1982 Tartu maakond
2600 Miil, Dagmar 1980 Tartu maakond
2601 Miil, Margit 1959 Tartu maakond
2602 Mikelsaar, Elo-Mai 1989 Tartu maakond
2603 Mitt, Risto 1982 Tartu maakond
2604 Morosov, Siret 1978 Tartu maakond
2715 Mäekivi, Katariina 1991 Tartu maakond
2606 Mägi, Raido 1987 Harju maakond
2607 Mägi, Rain 1982 Tartu maakond HANZA Tartu team
2608 Mälksoo, Monika 1968 Harju maakond
2605 Mõtsar, Maiko 1983 Põlva maakond
2716 Mölder, Egle 1976 Tartu maakond
2609 Möller, Margot 1990 Tartu maakond
2610 Möller, Marika 1963 Tartu maakond Kroonpress AS
2611 Möller, Marit 1988 Tartu maakond
2612 Müürsepp, Krista 1974 Põlva maakond Kanepi Terviseklubi
2613 Napritson, Jana 1975 Viljandi maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
2614 Neumann, Berit 1992 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
2615 Nurk, Aet 1960 Tartu maakond Klubi Tartu Maraton
2730 Nurk, Viljar 1983 Tartu maakond
2616 Nõlvak, Mariann 1983 Tartu maakond
2617 Ojasoo, Eneli 1970 Tartu maakond
2618 Ojastu, Roman 1963 Tartu maakond OMNIVA SK
2620 Olesk, Kerttu 1992 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
2507 Olgo, Rainer 1979 Jõgeva maakond
2621 Orntlich, Anne-Mari 1963 Harju maakond Tallinna Linnatranspordi AS
2622 Ossipova, Diana 1995 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
2624 Otstavel, Hemminki 1993 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
2509 Paabo, Katre 1980 Tartu maakond
2625 Padrik, Tanel 1969 Tartu maakond
2717 Palover, Meelis 1975 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
2626 Paumets, Tiina 1956 Põlva maakond Kanepi Terviseklubi
2736 Pauskar, Kerli 1984 Valga maakond Trismile
2627 Pavlov, Raul 1984 Tartu maakond Aasta Auto AS
2672 Pedras, Aare 1954 Võru maakond
2628 Peep, Tiina 1957 Ida-Viru maakond
2629 Peiponen, Anita 1975 Tartu maakond
2718 Pihlap, Kaja 1976 Tartu maakond
2719 Piiroja, Elerin 1985 Tartu maakond
2631 Porkon, Liina 1972 Tartu maakond
2560 Prokopjuk, Bogdan 1964 Tartu maakond
2632 Puiga, Karmen 1971 Tartu maakond HANZA Tartu team
2634 Purason, Merle 1967 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
2635 Purins, Agris 1992 Latvia
2636 Pärn, Pille 1983 Harju maakond
2637 Pärna, Andre 1972 Tartu maakond Trismile
2720 Pärna, Monika 1978 Viljandi maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
2638 Pärnpuu, Kadri 1966 Tartu maakond
2639 Pärnsalu, Daile 1987 Tartu maakond Arens Mööbel AS
2640 Pääsik, Kersti 1974 Tartu maakond
2641 Raidma, Liina 1986 Tartu maakond
2619 Raie, Jana 1976 Tartu maakond
2644 Raig, Indrek 1978 Harju maakond OMNIVA SK
2645 Rand, Romet 1976 Tartu maakond
2646 Rata, Ilze 1961 Latvia
2647 Rats, Juris 1953 Latvia
2648 Raudsepp, Elina 1984 Tartu maakond
2649 Raudsepp, Joel 1971 Tartu maakond
2650 Raudsepp, Reeli 1974 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
2651 Reim, Ruta 1975 Valga maakond
2652 Reimets, Margit 1978 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
2653 Rein, Meelis 1962 Harju maakond
2654 Reining, Merge 1977 Viljandi maakond
2655 Riidamets, Martin 1955 Pärnu maakond
2656 Rinken, Sulev 1964 Valga maakond
2658 Russak, Peeter 1979 Tartu maakond KL Küberkaitseüksus
2729 Räppo, Signe 1974 Tartu maakond
2659 Saar, Martin 1977 Tartu maakond
2728 Salminen, Anneli 1969 Harju maakond
2660 Salundi, Sirje 1956 Põlva maakond Kanepi Terviseklubi
2661 Saluveer, Madis 1952 Tartu maakond
2547 Sarapson, Deivi 1990 Valga maakond
2695 Sarapson, Maia 1970 Valga maakond
2721 Sarikas, Piret 1979 Viljandi maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
2722 Selter, Pille 1972 Järva maakond
2662 Sepp, Robert 1995 Tartu maakond
2663 Sepp, Tuuli 1980 Tartu maakond
2678 Shmidt, Hans 1952 Ida-Viru maakond
2664 Siilik, Sirje 1986 Tartu maakond
2723 Sild, Erkki 1981 Jõgeva maakond
2665 Silvet, Evelyn 1976 Harju maakond
2666 Simenson- Plakso, Silja 1975 Tartu maakond
2667 Sinijärv, Liis 1987 Pärnu maakond
2668 Sinimägi, Riina 1975 Tartu maakond HANZA Tartu team
2669 Sirma, Inese 1970 Latvia
2657 Sirmais, Rudolfs 2002 Latvia
2670 Soe, Kristiina 1975 Tartu maakond
2724 Soloshchenko, Svetlana 1980 Russia
2671 Soosaar, Andres 1949 Viljandi maakond
2673 Sule, Elise 1990 Tartu maakond R2 Spa OÜ
2674 Sulg, Tarmo 1978 Tartu maakond
2675 Sõgel, Helina 1990 Tartu maakond R2 Spa OÜ
2676 Sõmer, Liina 1988 Harju maakond FB Jooksmine
2677 Sõrmus, Ene 1972 Valga maakond Tehvandi SK
2680 Tafenau, Kai 1975 Tartu maakond
2681 Tagel, Piia 1960 Põlva maakond Kanepi Terviseklubi
2682 Tamm, Aune 1976 Tartu maakond
2734 Tamm, Maris 1984 Tartu maakond
2683 Tamm, Priit 1975 Tartu maakond
2684 Tammert-Müürsepp, Triin 1980 Tartu maakond
2685 Tammik, Tauno 1970 Tartu maakond Lõuna Politsei Spordiklubi
2686 Telling, Alo 1984 Tartu maakond Enics Eesti AS
2687 Terep, Maarika 1971 Harju maakond
2688 Tiit, Aarne 1976 Tartu maakond Tridens AS
2689 Tiit, Margit 1978 Tartu maakond Tridens AS
2690 Tomson, Olev 1962 Viljandi maakond Korp! Fraternitas Liviensis
2725 Toomeste, Triin 1984 Tartu maakond
2691 Toomsoo, Heiki 1965 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
2692 Toomsoo, Irma 1968 Tartu maakond
2693 Tormi, Mudra 1959 Latvia
2694 Treial, Marge 1973 Tartu maakond
2696 Tämm, Eduard 1976 Valga maakond Aasta Auto AS
2735 Valner, Viivika 1993 Valga maakond
2697 Vals, Kristi 1979 Võru maakond
2698 Velsker, Riin 1990 Harju maakond
2726 Veri, Allar 1976 Tartu maakond
2699 Vidrik, Marina 1986 Tartu maakond
2727 Viira, Piret 1984 Tartu maakond
2700 Vilips, Maris 1970 Latvia
2701 Vilismäe, Jüri 1950 Tartu maakond
2702 Vilman, Egle 1982 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
2703 Väisanen, Pille 1970 Tartu maakond
2679 Zarins, Ugis 1972 Latvia
Bib Name Birth year From Sportsclub/Company
8053 Aas, Jürgen 2005 Viljandi maakond IITEE OÜ
8636 Aasumets, Teele 1990 Harju maakond FB Jooksmine
8936 Aavik, Merje 1971 Tartu maakond
9100 Adamson, Ülle 1978 Tartu maakond
8955 Adosson, Kelen 1998 Tartu maakond
8224 Adosson, Kerli 1990 Tartu maakond
8611 Adrat, Kadri 1983 Tartu maakond Team Civitta
8864 Aim, Lagle 1974 Tartu maakond
8229 Alaküla, Raimo 1981 Harju maakond
8435 Aland, Andor 1999 Tartu maakond
8434 Aland, Artur 1997 Tartu maakond
8262 Alasoo, Kert 1989 Tartu maakond
8204 Alavere, Karin 1975 Tartu maakond
9030 Allaje, Aare 1971 Tartu maakond
8766 Allik, Raiko 1988 Tartu maakond
8995 Alliksaar, Janeli 2002 Viljandi maakond Sakala Suusaklubi
8183 Almar, Moonika 1995 Valga maakond
8037 Almre, Marge 1970 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Suusaklubi
9097 Anajev, Kadi 1984 Põlva maakond
9050 Angelstok, Allan 2001 Harju maakond Nõmme Spordiklubi
9101 Angerjärv, Armin 1999 Tartu maakond Tartu Ujumisklubi
8384 Anier, Merje 1988 Tartu maakond
8065 Annok, Alar 1978 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
8418 Apri, Kristofer 2003 Harju maakond
8847 Apuhtin, Anneli 1977 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
9068 Apuhtin, Vanessa 2003 Tartu maakond
8937 Ardiet, Remi 1994 France
8402 Arm, Jaanika 1995 Ida-Viru maakond
8089 Arras, Liis 1992 Tartu maakond
8619 Arst, Alar 1962 Tartu maakond
8127 Artjom, Antonov 1981 Ukraine
8777 Aruots, Annika 1987 Võru maakond
8618 Aruots, Merilin 1984 Põlva maakond
8981 Astor, Ando 1972 Tartu maakond
8516 Astover, Ats 1982 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
8030 Atna, Heiko 1984 Pärnu maakond
8082 Atonen, Kätlin 1975 Harju maakond Viljandi VAK Staier
9131 Audru, Diana 1977 Valga maakond
8454 Aug, Marie Elise 2002 Harju maakond
8770 Aulik, Egle 1980 Rapla maakond
8800 Avilo, Irma 1981 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
8126 Babjak, Petro 1966 Tartu maakond
8189 Baumverk, Märt 1970 Harju maakond
8047 Belov, Roman 1981 Tartu maakond
8857 Bendt, Meelis 1976 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
8868 Bergmann, Krista 1966 Tartu maakond
8270 Betlem, Lauri 1979 Tartu maakond Salvest AS
8894 Bibilašvili, Aleksandr 1982 Tartu maakond
8163 Binsol, Peep 1978 Harju maakond
8140 Birk, Anna-Liisa 1990 Tartu maakond KL Tartu malev
8302 Birk, Annika 1991 Tartu maakond
8919 Bleive, Ahti 1967 Põlva maakond
8131 Bleive, Erik 1999 Põlva maakond OK Põlva Kobras
8132 Bleive, Helian 1997 Põlva maakond
8133 Bleive, Hendrik 2005 Põlva maakond
8997 Boisen, Erki 1978 Tartu maakond
8996 Boisen, Rasmus 2005 Tartu maakond
8055 Borisov, Sergey 1964 Ida-Viru maakond
8056 Borisova, Tatiana 1969 Ida-Viru maakond
8220 Bresciani, Marino 1979 Tartu maakond Tantsustuudio Latin Passion
8042 Buhvestova, Jane-Ly 2000 Tartu maakond
8182 Chetverikova, Evgenia 1994 Harju maakond
8822 Cingule, Gunta 1979 Latvia
8470 Dakša, Kristine 1987 Latvia
8817 Dedov, Priit 1992 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
8967 Denisjuk, Cardo 2003 Tartu maakond
8882 Dmitrijeva, Olesja 1989 Harju maakond Sportland
8651 Dõhne, Irina 1982 Tartu maakond
8860 Dööring, Tanel 1991 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
8818 Ebruk, Mairi 1993 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
8718 Eensoo, Gunnar 1974 Viljandi maakond
8974 Eichelmann, Kristjan 1992 Tartu maakond HANZA Tartu team
8092 Einsoo, Aare 1971 Tartu maakond
8320 Eismel, Elina 1983 Harju maakond
8112 Ekholm, Heli 1970 Tartu maakond
8113 Ekholm, Liisi 1999 Tartu maakond
8488 Ellamik, Alice 1977 Tartu maakond Salvest AS
8259 Eller, Diana 1967 Tartu maakond
8014 Ellermaa, Rein 1954 Tartu maakond
8309 Enno, Madis 1975 Tartu maakond
8003 Erilaid, Väino 1935 Tartu maakond
8414 Ernits, Taavi 1990 Tartu maakond
8267 Esperk, Tanel 1981 Tartu maakond
8688 Ester, Märten 1982 Harju maakond
8121 Fishman, Dmytro 1991 Ukraine
9074 Gabriel, Urve 1981 Tartu maakond
8934 German, Vagif 1983 Harju maakond ILOVERUNNING Tallinn
8327 Gibson, Leslie 1994 United States
8825 Golberg, Andrus 1969 Põlva maakond
8411 Gordienko, Sergei 1995 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
8175 Grihin, Kevin 2001 Võru maakond Karupesa Team
8650 Grossberg, Eneken 1983 Tartu maakond FB Jooksmine
8976 Grossthal, Getter 1992 Tartu maakond
8433 Haabma, Alar 1960 Rapla maakond EWK
8450 Haamer, Kadi 1976 Tartu maakond
8394 Haaristo, Hanna-Stella 1985 Harju maakond
8392 Hakonen, Mikko 1970 Harju maakond Hals Team
9121 Hallaste, Andre 1981 Tartu maakond Autosõit OÜ
8397 Haller, Toomas 1974 Tartu maakond
8908 Hallik, Enn 1950 Pärnu maakond
8160 Hallimäe, Rain 1957 Harju maakond
8805 Hanni, Inga 1974 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
8806 Hanni, Kaidi 1994 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
8799 Hanni, Toomas 1970 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
8170 Harin, Lilita 1975 Valga maakond
8326 Harjo, Rain 1978 Lääne-Viru maakond
8582 Haube, Veljo 1961 Harju maakond
9116 Heiberg, Sven 1977 Tartu maakond
8285 Heido-Rosenberg, Terje 1962 Tartu maakond H. Elleri Muusikakool
8555 Hein, Janika 1974 Tartu maakond
8306 Helberg, Evelin 1977 Tartu maakond
8695 Helekivi, Kristi 1991 Tartu maakond
8538 Helm, Ilmar 1982 Võru maakond
8173 Henno, Elisabeth 2002 Tartu maakond
8076 Henno, Kairit 1972 Tartu maakond
8205 Hidden 1985 Tartu maakond
8168 Hiieste, Aivo 1977 Põlva maakond
8169 Hiieste, Kaili 1979 Põlva maakond
8907 Hirv, Joonas 1990 Tartu maakond
8141 Holland, Katre 1978 Tartu maakond
8930 Holm, Janar 1976 Harju maakond
8690 Hool, Raivo 1975 Tartu maakond
8138 Hordo, Kertu 2006 Võru maakond
8335 Hordo, Piret 1980 Võru maakond
8336 Hordo, Raul 1972 Võru maakond
8137 Hordo, Triin 2004 Võru maakond
8105 Hudilainen, Eerik 2005 Ida-Viru maakond
9120 Humal, Georg Elias 2001 Tartu maakond
9119 Humal, Henn Kaaleb 2002 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
8925 Hunt-Öglü, Kairi 1991 Tartu maakond
8116 Huopalainen, Veiko 1988 Valga maakond
8652 Huopolainen, Ilona 1969 Valga maakond
8527 Hurt, Kerli 1983 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
9102 Härmson, Elis 2003 Tartu maakond
8785 Härmson, Toomas 1970 Tartu maakond TMB Element OÜ
8071 Hõlpus, Raul 1972 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
8043 Hõrandi, Teele 1983 Tartu maakond
8361 Hõrrak, Urmas 1961 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
8615 Hütt, Helen 1995 Tartu maakond
8614 Hütt, Triin 1973 Tartu maakond
8946 Hüva, Kärt 2003 Viljandi maakond Sakala Suusaklubi
8308 Ilves, Erik 2006 Tartu maakond
8715 Ilves, Gätlin 1982 Tartu maakond
8174 Ilves, Jaak 1960 Pärnu maakond
8491 Ilves, Kadri 1991 Tartu maakond Salvest AS
8378 Ilves, Marek 1975 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
8646 Ilves, Tauno 1972 Tartu maakond
8307 Ilves, Ulvar 1974 Tartu maakond
8192 Indriko, Ivo 1984 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
8914 Ipsberg, Ann 1989 Tartu maakond
8292 Jaagant, Rasmus 1998 Valga maakond
8359 Jahilo, Sander 1987 Tartu maakond
8709 Jalakas, Mark Theodor 2001 Tartu maakond TÜASK
8729 Jalg, Hannes 1976 Jõgeva maakond
8548 Jalg, Merilii 2001 Jõgeva maakond
8549 Jalg, Triinu 2005 Jõgeva maakond
8243 Jallai, Kristel 1977 Harju maakond
8041 Jaska, Ahto 1965 Tartu maakond
8458 Jegorov, Dmitri 1978 Tartu maakond
8755 Jesse, Artur 1991 Tartu maakond
8833 Jesse, Karin 1965 Tartu maakond
8751 Jesse, Riho 1967 Tartu maakond
9033 Ježova, Anna-Triin 2002 Viljandi maakond Sakala Suusaklubi
8352 Joandi, Reti 1975 Viljandi maakond
8097 Johanson, Kristi 1968 Pärnu maakond
9034 Joonas, Emma 2003 Võru maakond
8511 Joonas, Inge 1971 Võru maakond
8364 Jukk, Annika 1987 Tartu maakond
8469 Jukk, Annika 1981 Tartu maakond
8506 Jukk, Kadri 1983 Tartu maakond
8471 Junolainens, Arturs 1985 Latvia
8296 Jurak, Urmas 1984 Tartu maakond
8956 Jurs, Britt 1991 Tartu maakond
8304 Jussmann, Ivo 1977 Harju maakond
8702 Juur, Krisette 2004 Tartu maakond Tartu Vangla
8219 Juursoo, Meelis 1970 Tartu maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
8247 Jänes, Endel 1986 Tartu maakond
8365 Jänes, Gustav 1989 Tartu maakond
9079 Jänes, Mari-Liis 1988 Tartu maakond
8489 Järmut, Janne 1971 Tartu maakond Salvest AS
8465 Järv, Leelo 1984 Tartu maakond
8922 Järv, Maiu 1985 Tartu maakond
8828 Järv, Margus 1964 Harju maakond KL Küberkaitseüksus
8846 Järv, Tiiu 1967 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
8096 Järve, Taivo 1967 Tartu maakond
8366 Järvelaht, Veljo 1975 Pärnu maakond
9024 Järveläinen, Johanna Liisa 1995 Harju maakond
8791 Järvlepp, Jaanika 1991 Tartu maakond Aasta Auto AS
8403 Jõemets, Kaja 1965 Ida-Viru maakond
8852 Jõgela, Anu 1971 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
8895 Jõgi, Indrek 1989 Tartu maakond
8883 Jõgi, Kertu 1989 Harju maakond Sportland
8897 Jõgi, Marielle 1991 Harju maakond Sportland
8476 Jõgi, Sten 1982 Tartu maakond
8637 Jõks, Maris 1988 Tartu maakond Tartu Terminaal AS
8354 Jõul, Jüri 1971 Tartu maakond Trismile
8590 Jürgens, Carlos 1998 Tartu maakond
8588 Jürgens, Kelly 1994 Tartu maakond
8541 Jürgens, Marju 1974 Tartu maakond
8543 Jürgens, Paul 2003 Tartu maakond
9029 Jürgenson, Andres 1976 Jõgeva maakond
8612 Jürgenson, Kätlyn 1992 Tartu maakond
8633 Jürmann, Kaisa 1991 Tartu maakond FB Jooksmine
8530 Kaal, Tambet 1994 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
8240 Kaalep, Tuuli 1970 Tartu maakond
8494 Kaare, Ain 1964 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
8495 Kaare, Johan Villem 2004 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
8500 Kaarna, Ilmar 1978 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
8040 Kaasik, Margus 1970 Jõgeva maakond
8020 Kabral, Iljar 1975 Valga maakond
8621 Kadak, Indrek 1995 Valga maakond
9117 Kade, Karlis 1999 Tartu maakond TÜASK
8286 Kaeval, Henno 1987 Tartu maakond Estiko-Plastar AS
8502 Kahar, Liis 1987 Tartu maakond
8310 Kahem, Marika 1981 Tartu maakond
8639 Kainel, Killu 1971 Tartu maakond Tartu Terminaal AS
8021 Kainel, Mart 1945 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
8177 Kala, Age 1979 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
8961 Kalamees, Epp 1972 Harju maakond Team TT
8523 Kalberg, Joosep 2007 Tartu maakond
8831 Kalda, Neeme 1983 Harju maakond KL Küberkaitseüksus
8788 Kalda, Pille 1982 Harju maakond
8681 Kalder, Hardi 1990 Harju maakond
8362 Kaldma, Priit 1987 Tartu maakond
8447 Kaldma, Siim 1986 Valga maakond
8808 Kaldvee, Anne-Lii 1966 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
8232 Kaljurand, Madis 2001 Harju maakond
8859 Kaljuste, Pille 1969 Tartu maakond Riigi Tugiteenuste Keskus
8426 Kallakmaa, Katrina 1990 Tartu maakond
8052 Kallas, Krister 1985 Viljandi maakond TSK Joosu
8015 Kallas, Mati 1961 Viljandi maakond TSK Joosu
8686 Kallasse, Janno 1979 Võru maakond
8940 Kalling, Tarmo 1986 Tartu maakond
8036 Kallis, Joel 1982 Valga maakond
8943 Kalmets, Ellen 1987 Harju maakond
8507 Kalmus, Aivar 1974 Tartu maakond
8051 Kalmus, Aron 1986 Harju maakond
8814 Kalson, Tanel 1983 Tartu maakond
8583 Kanarbik, Kevin 1994 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
8007 Kane, Rein 1945 Harju maakond
8025 Kangro, Hendrik 1979 Tartu maakond
8379 Kangro, Merike 1983 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
8482 Kann, Ants 1975 Harju maakond Sportland
8028 Kann, Kadri 1986 Harju maakond
8124 Kannel, Liina 1986 Tartu maakond
8242 Karja, Kristo 1986 Tartu maakond
8103 Karo, Liina 1987 Harju maakond
8879 Karp, Kristin 1995 Harju maakond Sportland
8872 Karp, Maaja 1984 Tartu maakond Sportland
8114 Karro, Meelis 1980 Tartu maakond
8396 Kartsepp, Annika 1996 Jõgeva maakond
8736 Karu, Anneli 1971 Tartu maakond Sillaotsa Kool
8457 Karu, Marko 1971 Tartu maakond
8998 Karu, Markus 2000 Tartu maakond
8564 Kasak, Kaija 1991 Tartu maakond Ravimiamet
8202 Kasak, Kärt 1985 Harju maakond
9098 Kasepuu, Kaido 1989 Põlva maakond
8147 Kasepuu, Kelly 1993 Viljandi maakond
8613 Kask, Agnes 1994 Tartu maakond Team Civitta
9060 Kask, Kristjan Madis 2001 Harju maakond Captus Sport
9083 Kask, Lauri 1966 Tartu maakond
8714 Kask, Margus 1971 Pärnu maakond SK Jõulu
8853 Kask, Martin 1992 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
8991 Kaskman, Kevin 2003 Harju maakond
8826 Kaskman, Kristjan 1976 Harju maakond KL Küberkaitseüksus
8917 Kass, Madis 1990 Tartu maakond
8122 Kavald, Robin Aleks 2003 Tartu maakond
8627 Kelder, Ingrid 1993 Tartu maakond FB Jooksmine
8386 Kelder, Isabella 2001 Tartu maakond
8081 Kelder, Kevin 1999 Tartu maakond
8649 Kelder, Maarika 1972 Tartu maakond
8906 Kelk, Hugo Markus 2005 Tartu maakond Trismile
8839 Kelk, Margus 1967 Tartu maakond Tridens AS
8110 Kerge, Urmas 1967 Tartu maakond Klubi Tartu Maraton
8135 Kessel, Klaus 1996 Finland
8317 Kesvatera, Sandra 1987 Põlva maakond
8271 Kibur, Ragnar-Toomas 1984 Tartu maakond KVÜÕA
8333 Kiigemägi, Laidi 1967 Tartu maakond
8322 Kiigemägi, Silvia 2001 Tartu maakond
8323 Kiigemägi, Veljo 1962 Tartu maakond
8010 Kiik, Aare 1957 Tartu maakond
8756 Kiik, Arvi 1988 Tartu maakond
9112 Kiik, Egle 1986 Tartu maakond
8658 Kiilmaa, Kai 1975 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
8344 Kikas, Renor 2000 Võru maakond Peloton
8268 Kikkas, Andres 1947 Tartu maakond
8989 Kikkas, Kaija 1986 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
8680 Kilk, Anneliis 1983 Tartu maakond
8525 Kilki, Anu 1970 Lääne-viru maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
8885 Killing, Kairi 1988 Harju maakond Sportland
8251 Kink, Triin 1979 Harju maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
8648 Kirikal, Maris 1968 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
8850 Kirikal, Mikk 1989 Jõgeva maakond A. Le Coq
8238 Kisand, Katrin 1974 Tartu maakond
8483 Kisand, Lepo 1999 Tartu maakond
8095 Kisand, Marika 1971 Pärnu maakond
8513 Kitt, Henrik Johan 2005 Harju maakond Treeningpartner
8823 Kitt, Mia Mirtel 2006 Harju maakond
8191 Kivari, Andrus 1976 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
8263 Kivi, Kristel 1973 Tartu maakond
8505 Kivi, Raigo 1982 Tartu maakond
8074 Kivi, Toivo 1963 Harju maakond
9103 Kivila, Kaie 1947 Tartu maakond
8962 Kivimaa, Rainer 1971 Tartu maakond
8863 Kivirand, Helbe 1954 Põlva maakond
9055 Kivirand, Silver 1978 Tartu maakond
8600 Kivistik, Eleri 1983 Tartu maakond
8753 Klaassen, Risto 1984 Tartu maakond
8983 Klais, Tarvo 1974 Valga maakond
8448 Kliimask, Kristian 2006 Tartu maakond
8775 Kliimask, Tarvi 1970 Tartu maakond
9022 Kobar, Pärtel 2001 Tartu maakond
9040 Kohtov, Roman 1983 Tartu maakond TÜASK
9010 Koidu, Kalle 1979 Tartu maakond
8332 Kolechko, Kristina 1986 Russia
8144 Kolechko, Vladimir 1985 Russia
8717 Kollom, Sander 1971 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
8387 Kolsar, Leana 1993 Tartu maakond Hals Team
8368 Kond, Raul 1980 Pärnu maakond
8693 Kongi, Aimar 1983 Tartu maakond KRC Ehitus
8713 Kongo, Kristi 1989 Tartu maakond
8698 Konsap, Wiido 1999 Põlva maakond
8559 Konstabel, Kenn 1975 Tartu maakond
8136 Kont, Lea 1959 Tartu maakond
8129 Koobak, Sander 2007 Võru maakond
9035 Koonik, Kaire 1985 Tartu maakond
8420 Koor, Katrin 1981 Pärnu maakond
8252 Koplimägi, Kadi-Liis 1989 Harju maakond
9053 Koppel, Evari 1983 Tartu maakond Playtech Estonia OÜ
9067 Kork, Kertu 2002 Tartu maakond Karupesa Team
8526 Kornõšev, Mihhail 1987 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
8376 Korotkov, Andras 2001 Tartu maakond
8382 Kose, Indrek 1979 Harju maakond
9128 Kovanen, Kai 1976 Harju maakond
8415 Krahv, Chris Marcus 2005 Valga maakond
8045 Krastinsh, Aivars 1961 Latvia 5A-Valka / LV
9020 Kraus, Evelin 1970 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
8992 Kriibi, Keiti 1989 Tartu maakond
9004 Kriisa, Triinu 1988 Tartu maakond
8427 Kriks, Rein 1951 Lääne-Viru maakond RaOK.ee
8207 Krips, Kristjan 1987 Tartu maakond
9080 Kroon, Paavo 1985 Tartu maakond
8466 Krull, Kener-Mairon 2004 Tartu maakond
8461 Krull, Rene 1978 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
8763 Kruusmaa, Helje 1978 Harju maakond
8199 Kudak, Aivar 1967 Tartu maakond
8591 Kuik, Careelika Liisi 1992 Tartu maakond
8987 Kuiv, Merlin 1980 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
8248 Kuka, Kristine 1975 Latvia
8990 Kukk, Astrid 1980 Tartu maakond
9042 Kukk, Heidy-Liisbet 1999 Valga maakond
9032 Kukk, Kätlin 2003 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
8752 Kukk, Meriliis 2000 Valga maakond
8774 Kula, Ergo 2002 Saare maakond
8099 Kulakovski, Annete 1996 Tartu maakond R2 Spa OÜ
8102 Kuldkepp, Kadri-Mai 1985 Harju maakond
8298 Kuldmäe, Ain 1980 Tartu maakond
8804 Kull, Külliki 1969 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
8712 Kundla, Kristi 1972 Tartu maakond
8580 Kungla, Merit 1984 Harju maakond Ernst & Young Baltic AS
8264 Kurg, Arko 1989 Harju maakond
8841 Kurg, Eke 1966 Tartu maakond AS Ehitusfirma Rand&Tuulberg
8632 Kurov, Aleksei 1976 Harju maakond FB Jooksmine
8181 Kurs, Mariliis 1974 Ida-Viru maakond SK Järve
8565 Kurvits, Katrin 1985 Tartu maakond Ravimiamet
8159 Kurvits, Piret 1979 Tartu maakond
8731 Kuslap, Aulis 1973 Tartu maakond
8372 Kuslap, Eva 1990 Tartu maakond
8730 Kuslap, Kädi 1973 Tartu maakond
8878 Kustavson, Riin 1994 Lääne-viru maakond Sportland
8945 Kutsar, Kätlin 1988 Tartu maakond
8816 Kuus, Mike-Gregor 2000 Tartu maakond
8250 Kuusk, Kerli 1980 Tartu maakond
9044 Kuusk, Marian 1992 Rapla maakond
8792 Kuškis, Kerti 1984 Tartu maakond Aasta Auto AS
8554 Kähr, Janek 1983 Põlva maakond
8552 Käis, Reelika 1978 Valga maakond
8331 Känd, Mihkel 1999 Tartu maakond
8969 Käämer, Egle 1985 Võru maakond
8228 Kääri, Geir-Kristjan 2007 Tartu maakond
8484 Kõrgvee, Laura 1984 Tartu maakond
8428 Külaots, Astrid 1977 Tartu maakond
8496 Külaots, Erki 2000 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
8463 Külaots, Marta 2001 Tartu maakond
8459 Külaots, Meelis 1975 Tartu maakond
8663 Külaots, Pirje 1975 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
8594 Külasepp, Siim 1986 Tartu maakond EWK
8314 Külvet, Greta 1994 Tartu maakond
8545 Külvik, Mats Oskar 1998 Tartu maakond
8542 Külvik, Mihkel 1994 Tartu maakond
8958 Küttim-Rips, Anne 1970 Tartu maakond
8593 Küün, Maria 1992 Tartu maakond
8537 Küünarpuu, Marek 1983 Tartu maakond Arens Mööbel AS
8980 Küünemäe, Kätlin 1978 Ida-Viru maakond
8685 Laal, Riina 1986 Harju maakond
8721 Laan, Janek 1973 Harju maakond
8912 Laanelepp, Maria 1986 Tartu maakond
8162 Laar, Reio 1980 Tartu maakond
8901 Laasi, Eve 1974 Harju maakond
8236 Laasik, Tambet 1984 Tartu maakond
8723 Labent, Annika 1981 Tartu maakond
8783 Lagemaa, Kerli 1990 Tartu maakond Palmako AS
8370 Laine, Pille 1980 Tartu maakond
8566 Laius, Kairi 1983 Tartu maakond Ravimiamet
9086 Lakk, Hendrik 1950 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
8660 Laks, Liina 1987 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
8486 Lamp, Märten 2003 Tartu maakond Palmako AS
8485 Lamp, Triinu 2002 Tartu maakond Palmako AS
9076 Lamp, Veljo 1968 Tartu maakond Klubi Tartu Maraton
8821 Lang, Katrin 1984 Tartu maakond
8927 Lanno, Angela 1978 Põlva maakond
8166 Larionov, Hedi 1985 Harju maakond
8167 Larionov, Taavi 1985 Saare maakond
8679 Lassi, Kristo 1990 Harju maakond
8401 Lauk, Arthur 2004 Tartu maakond
8400 Lauk, Margus 1972 Tartu maakond
8300 Laul, Getter 1985 Tartu maakond
8578 Laul, Helen 1978 Harju maakond
8670 Laumäe, Marek 1975 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
8935 Laur, Jaan 1986 Tartu maakond
9093 Lauren, Ralph-Marten 2005 Tartu maakond Erkmaa Korvpallikool MTÜ
8480 Leemet, Edit 1987 Harju maakond Sportland
8473 Leemet, Marii 1993 Harju maakond
8982 Leets, Urmas 1952 Tartu maakond
8778 Lehesmets, Alar 1981 Harju maakond
8797 Lehesmets, Kristjan 1988 Tartu maakond Aasta Auto AS
8772 Lehis, Agur 1970 Tartu maakond
8626 Lehtsalu, Jaak 1989 Tartu maakond FB Jooksmine
9005 Lehtse, Liis 1989 Tartu maakond
8659 Leif, Kristel 1988 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
8342 Leis, Taive 1981 Tartu maakond
9041 Leiten, Elsa 1975 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
9110 Leiten, Kaido 1972 Viljandi maakond
8902 Lellep, Kalle 1975 Tartu maakond
8279 Lemsalu, Tiit 1983 Tartu maakond
8061 Leola, Heily 1980 Tartu maakond
8746 Lepa, Reesi 1976 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
9070 Lepajõe, Madis 1955 Tartu maakond Klubi Tartu Maraton
8561 Lepberg, Rein 1962 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
8904 Lepik, Henry 1992 Pärnu maakond
8194 Lepik, Hillar 1954 Harju maakond EWK
8510 Lepik, Kajar 1980 Tartu maakond
9134 Lepik, Maris 1975 Tartu maakond
9069 Lepik, Raul 1980 Valga maakond
9129 Lepiksaar, Indrek 1971 Lääne-Viru maakond
8497 Lett, Triin 1966 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
8452 Liblik, Lauri 2000 Tartu maakond
8453 Liblik, Margo 2002 Tartu maakond
8468 Liblik, Rainar 1976 Tartu maakond
9006 Liebert, Kertu 1987 Jõgeva maakond
8337 Ligi, Madis 1954 Tartu maakond
8338 Ligi, Martin 1987 Tartu maakond
8939 Lihtsa, Heelika 1979 Tartu maakond
8353 Liik, Paavel 1988 Tartu maakond
8771 Liik, Peeter 1963 Tartu maakond
8744 Liira, Birgit 1991 Tartu maakond
9058 Liiv, Kristiina 1980 Viljandi maakond
9059 Liiv, Laura-Jessika 2002 Viljandi maakond
8371 Liiv, Marju 1974 Harju maakond
8287 Liivak, Mattias 1988 Harju maakond
8877 Liivak, Siret 1980 Tartu maakond Sportland
8303 Liivakant, Merli 1972 Tartu maakond
8657 Liivamaa, Berit 2003 Harju maakond Telia SK
8656 Liivamaa, Tiiu 1968 Harju maakond Telia SK
8727 Liivarand, Aive 1978 Valga maakond
8999 Lill, Tauri 2005 Tartu maakond
9000 Lill, Teele 2003 Tartu maakond
9001 Lill, Tuuli 2007 Tartu maakond
8380 Lilla, Ivar 1963 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
8381 Lilla, Sven 1989 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
8152 Lille, Kristina 1973 Harju maakond
9111 Lillo, Indrek 1977 Harju maakond Advokaadibüroo Lillo & Partnerid
9057 Lind, Anneli 1986 Tartu maakond
8801 Lind, Kaspar 1978 Tartu maakond
8886 Lind, Leidi 1983 Harju maakond Sportland
9113 Linde, Getter 2000 Põlva maakond
9114 Linde, Tiit 1971 Põlva maakond
8781 Ling, Ando 1986 Tartu maakond HANZA Tartu team
8734 Linnasmägi, Maarja-Liisa 1990 Tartu maakond Sillaotsa Kool
8009 Lode, Vello 1938 Põlva maakond
8467 Lohu, Mati 1978 Harju maakond
8206 Loid, Lili 1971 Tartu maakond
8388 Lomp, Margus 1990 Tartu maakond Hals Team
8033 Lood, Piret 1984 Tartu maakond
8793 Loog, Kaarel 1987 Tartu maakond Aasta Auto AS
8508 Loorits, Liina 1991 Tartu maakond
9014 Loosaar, Vahur 1964 Põlva maakond
8827 Lootus, Hindrek 1969 Harju maakond KL Küberkaitseüksus
8276 Luha, Adrian 2008 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
8277 Luha, Aleksander 2001 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
8628 Luha, Katrin 1969 Tartu maakond FB Jooksmine
8231 Luhamaa, Liina 1977 Tartu maakond
8416 Luhaäär, Reet 1953 Harju maakond
8060 Luide, Jaak 1972 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
8920 Luide, Kevin 1993 Tartu maakond
8706 Luik, Hanna Grete 1997 Tartu maakond
8340 Lulla, Sander 1981 Tartu maakond
9043 Lumiste, Priit 1967 Tartu maakond
9019 Lumpre, Laur 1982 Pärnu maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
8515 Lundver, Mardo 1992 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
9091 Lusikas, Jaan 1963 Tartu maakond
8185 Lust, Mari 1990 Tartu maakond
8629 Luts, Piret 1980 Harju maakond FB Jooksmine
8957 Luts, Robin 1996 Tartu maakond
8297 Luug, Merle 1976 Tartu maakond
8824 Luug, Veiko 1974 Tartu maakond SK Metsasõbrad
8436 Luuka, Ülo 1961 Tartu maakond eratreening.ee
8700 Lään, Christopher 2001 Lääne-Viru maakond
8607 Lääne, Kätlin 1997 Valga maakond
8299 Lääne, Maarit 1973 Valga maakond
8002 Lüüs, Udo 1955 Tartu maakond OK Ilves
8687 Maamägi, Armido 1993 Lääne-Viru maakond
8667 Madis, Kätlin 1981 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
8367 Madisson, Andrus 1981 Pärnu maakond
9126 Madisson, Marko 1983 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
8325 Magerin, Margus 1966 Tartu maakond
8807 Maide, Marek 1975 Harju maakond
9054 Maidre, Bret-Gregor 1999 Rapla maakond Karupesa Team
8840 Maier, Merike 1964 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
8745 Maine, Mati 1967 Tartu maakond
8724 Maks, Albert Mark 2000 Tartu maakond
8661 Malin, Maaria 1988 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
8455 Malmberg, Ines 1983 Harju maakond
8622 Malva, Liina 1989 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
8006 Mand, Tiit 1945 Tartu maakond
9049 Manytskyi, Volodymyr 1981 Ukraine
8924 Margat, Rita 1991 Tartu maakond
8703 Maripuu, Hendrik-Mark 1992 Harju maakond
8862 Marjapuu, Mairis 2000 Tartu maakond
8861 Marjapuu, Virko 1978 Tartu maakond
8257 Markvart, Kätlin 1989 Valga maakond
8707 Marrus, Leila 1987 Tartu maakond TÜASK
9081 Masing, Kristel 1975 Tartu maakond
8710 Masna, Eliska 1993 Czech Republic
8710 Masna, Eliška 1993 Czech Republic
8404 Matonin, Manuel 1977 Tartu maakond Raintree Estonia OÜ
8313 Matt, Rayn 1977 Tartu maakond
9094 Matto, Raul 1980 Tartu maakond
8019 Matvei, Arvi 1963 Harju maakond
8422 Mauer, Tiit 1968 Tartu maakond
8057 Mednis, Vilis 1951 Latvia 5A-Valka / LV
9012 Meekler, Hanna-Ly 2000 Põlva maakond
8156 Mekk, Teele 1998 Valga maakond
8301 Mekk, Tuuli 1968 Valga maakond
8085 Melk, Christofer-Marten 1999 Tartu maakond
8084 Melk, Kristiine 1977 Tartu maakond
8395 Melts, Erki 1972 Pärnu maakond
8750 Melts, Teedo 1972 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
8854 Menning, Karl 1992 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
9038 Merilo, Mati 1942 Tartu maakond
8235 Mesila, Ingrid 1959 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
8255 Mets, Tarvo 1990 Jõgeva maakond
8226 Metsa, Erkki 1975 Tartu maakond
8343 Metsavas, Henri 1989 Tartu maakond
8891 Metsvaht, Heigo 1986 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
8909 Meus, Karl-Andreas 2001 Tartu maakond
8245 Meus, Marko 1976 Tartu maakond
8573 Mihkelson, Tanel 1967 Tartu maakond
8001 Miina, Heino 1967 Tartu maakond
8477 Mikhaylova, Olga 1961 Russia
8211 Mikson, Madis 1950 Tartu maakond Arctic Sport Club
8429 Miljukov, Esko 1979 Tartu maakond
8608 Moor, Merle 1986 Tartu maakond eratreening.ee
8233 Mozzhechkov, Boris 1945 Russia Uventa Sport Velomarket CSKA
8931 Muinast, Kätlyn 1999 Tartu maakond
8425 Muraveva, Marianna 1973 Russia
9071 Muro, Miina 1977 Tartu maakond R2 Spa OÜ
8419 Muru, Annet 1989 Tartu maakond
8966 Muru, Kai 1970 Tartu maakond
8532 Muru, Liina 1991 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
8026 Must, Edik 1991 Tartu maakond
9122 Mutsenik, Stanislav 1992 Tartu maakond Autosõit OÜ
8988 Muuga, Kätlin 1986 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
8054 Muuli, Viktor 1966 Tartu maakond
8086 Mäe, Mikk 1988 Harju maakond
8888 Mäesalu, Heiki 1961 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
8664 Mäesalu, Katrin 1963 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
8534 Mäestu, Indrek 1976 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
8315 Mägi, Ene 1967 Tartu maakond
8321 Mägi, Kaidi 1990 Jõgeva maakond
8316 Mägi, Kati 2002 Tartu maakond
8438 Mägi, Mark 2006 Tartu maakond
8810 Mägi, Merle 1972 Tartu maakond
8437 Mägi, Tuulis 1971 Tartu maakond
8571 Mägin, Jaan 1966 Viljandi maakond
8572 Mägin, Ülle 1969 Viljandi maakond
8874 Mändla, Karmen 1992 Harju maakond Sportland
8873 Mändoja, Pille-Riin 1994 Tartu maakond Sportland
8101 Männi, Ulla 1987 Harju maakond
8570 Männiste, Karen 1986 Tartu maakond
8027 Männiste, Moonika 1977 Tartu maakond
8407 Männiste, Valdur 1969 Tartu maakond
9048 Märtson, Mihkel 1985 Tartu maakond
9047 Märtson, Silje 1988 Tartu maakond
8519 Mõttus, Andra 1975 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
8445 Mõttus, Angela 2005 Valga maakond
8443 Mõttus, Brigitta 1979 Tartu maakond
8444 Mõttus, Mati 1975 Valga maakond
8319 Mölder, Jaanika 1974 Tartu maakond
9125 Möll, Robin 2000 Tartu maakond Ülenurme valla SK
8553 Müürsepp, Andreas 1978 Tartu maakond
8544 Naaber, Merili 1986 Tartu maakond
8499 Naggel, Marie 1991 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
8498 Naggel, Pille 1963 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
8018 Narusk, Hegri 1977 Põlva maakond
8645 Naruski, Gerttu 1985 Tartu maakond
8261 Narvik, Silvia 1967 Harju maakond
8869 Nei, Kristel 1989 Harju maakond Sportland
8409 Nepper, Pelle 1976 Saare maakond Tallinki Spordiklubi
8474 Neubauer, Hendrik 1997 Tartu maakond
8881 Nigol, Maarja 1990 Harju maakond Sportland
8119 Niilits, Kristiina 1981 Valga maakond
8178 Niit, Inga 1976 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
8887 Nilp, Liia 1979 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
8585 Noop, Tarmo 1968 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
9087 Noorma, Kris 1999 Tartu maakond
9088 Noorma, Mart 1973 Tartu maakond
8017 Noormets, Aivo 1961 Tartu maakond
8968 Nooska, Triin 1982 Tartu maakond
8265 Nukki, Sten 1995 Harju maakond
8749 Nurk, Margus 1969 Tartu maakond
8719 Nurm, Neeme 1981 Tartu maakond
8985 Nurmik, Andrus 1965 Jõgeva maakond Telia SK
8256 Nursi, Imre 1974 Tartu maakond
9099 Nuter-Tammin, Sven 1985 Tartu maakond
8291 Nuude, Sigrid 1985 Tartu maakond
8599 Nägelik, Indrek 1991 Tartu maakond Juvente MTÜ
8389 Nõgu, Jaanika 1965 Harju maakond Hals Team
8390 Nõgu, Kaarli 1998 Harju maakond Hals Team
8834 Nõmm, Anneli 1980 Pärnu maakond
8960 Nõmm, Aurika 1984 Rapla maakond
8835 Nõmm, Ott 2004 Pärnu maakond
8345 Nõmmik, Annika 2000 Tartu maakond
8005 Nöps, Antti 1969 Tartu maakond TÜASK
8406 Oesso, Taisi 1971 Tartu maakond
8111 Oja, Viljar 1980 Põlva maakond
8768 Ojalaid, Silver 1968 Tartu maakond
8837 Ojanurme, Rait 1983 Tartu maakond
8504 Ojasaar, Olav 1972 Tartu maakond
8125 Ojasoo, Triin 1992 Tartu maakond
9037 Ojaveer, Eva Liisi 1999 Tartu maakond
8288 Ojavere, Kristel 1988 Põlva maakond
8929 Okas, Merle 1967 Harju maakond
8158 Oks, Peep 1977 Tartu maakond
8694 Olmaru, Ilmar Allan 1994 Harju maakond
8640 Oras, Esko 1990 Tartu maakond Tartu Terminaal AS
8915 Oras, Ly 1949 Tartu maakond
8149 Orlikov, Aili 1987 Valga maakond
9052 Ostrak, Agur 1959 Valga maakond
8109 Ostrat, Silja 1984 Harju maakond
9127 Ots, Arno 1987 Tartu maakond
8190 Ots, Ave 1991 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
8493 Otti, Mait 1984 Tartu maakond Salvest AS
8201 Ozolina, Inita 1962 Latvia
8944 Paama, Egeli 1999 Tartu maakond
8759 Paama, Gunnar 1982 Tartu maakond
8090 Paas, Raili 1979 Tartu maakond
8740 Paasik, Külli 1963 Tartu maakond
8357 Paavle, Sigrid 1997 Tartu maakond
9063 Pabort, Anari 1984 Tartu maakond
8653 Padari, Allar 1968 Tartu maakond Eesti Maaülikool
8666 Padjus, Brit 1984 Tartu maakond
8665 Padjus, Sven 1983 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
8501 Pae, Ester 1972 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
8107 Pai, Aigo 1987 Tartu maakond
8910 Pai, Karin 1983 Tartu maakond
8108 Pai, Magne 1993 Tartu maakond
8225 Paide, Heigo 1975 Harju maakond SK ProRunner
8978 Pajo, Kristi 1976 Pärnu maakond Pärnu JK Rave
8123 Pajur, Maris 1986 Harju maakond
8829 Pala, Margus 1981 Tartu maakond KL Küberkaitseüksus
8568 Palatu, Markus 2002 Tartu maakond
8947 Pallo, Kert 2005 Valga maakond Areal Team
8134 Pallon, Monika 1980 Tartu maakond
8106 Palm, Laura 1996 Tartu maakond R2 Spa OÜ
9073 Palm, Mall 1959 Valga maakond
8923 Palmiste, Brita 1992 Tartu maakond
8398 Palo, Triinu 1975 Tartu maakond Tartu Ujumisklubi
8722 Palu, Markus Joonas 1999 Tartu maakond TÜASK
8424 Paluoja, Alo 1976 Tartu maakond
8948 Paluoja, Madis 1970 Tartu maakond Trismile
9007 Paluots, Teele 1986 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
9132 Papagoi, Ott 1990 Tartu maakond
9090 Papp, Kristiina 1978 Tartu maakond
8088 Pari, Liivi Mall 1998 Tartu maakond
9011 Paris, Mariliis 2004 Viljandi maakond Sakala Suusaklubi
8890 Parksepp, Marko 1982 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
8809 Pastak, Virgo 1979 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
8849 Pedaja, Taavi 1982 Tartu maakond
8535 Pedak, Kadri 1989 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
8832 Peep, Tanel 1993 Tartu maakond KL Küberkaitseüksus
8431 Pehlak, Anna-Liisa 1989 Võru maakond
8546 Pehlak, Anni-Mari 1996 Võru maakond
8993 Peltser, Anette 2003 Viljandi maakond Sakala Suusaklubi
8155 Peterkopf, Heiki 2004 Tartu maakond Erkmaa Korvpallikool MTÜ
8154 Peterkopf, Indrek 1970 Tartu maakond
8581 Peterkopf, Katrin 1974 Tartu maakond
8062 Peterson, Ester 1972 Valga maakond
8213 Petmanson, Timo 1986 Harju maakond
8305 Pettai, Vello 1968 Tartu maakond
8091 Peärnberg, Karl-Andres 1985 Harju maakond
8374 Pihlak, Evelin 1977 Tartu maakond
8373 Pihlak, Marek 1977 Tartu maakond
8692 Pihlap, Marie 2006 Tartu maakond TÜASK
8145 Piho, Dani 1983 Põlva maakond
8959 Piir, Evelin 1980 Tartu maakond
8200 Piirimets, Kristiine 1978 Hiiu maakond
8776 Pikkmaa, Maarja Liisa 1985 Jõgeva maakond
8691 Piller, Carl-Thomas 1995 Tartu maakond
8743 Piller, Mairika 1984 Võru maakond
8844 Pindi, Tanel 1985 Tartu maakond AS Ehitusfirma Rand&Tuulberg
8560 Pirnipuu, Marvin 1983 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
9077 Pirnpuu, Kristjan 1986 Korea, D.P.R.O.
8311 Ploom, Annika 1988 Tartu maakond
8596 Politanov, Andrus 1973 Tartu maakond
8609 Poltimäe, Helen 1976 Tartu maakond
8949 Popp, Aili 1983 Valga maakond KL Valgamaa Malev
8977 Posihnova, Merily 1987 Tartu maakond
8634 Posti, Janno 1988 Tartu maakond FB Jooksmine
8786 Posti, Merlin 1982 Tartu maakond
8460 Posti, Taimi 1975 Tartu maakond
8624 Poulikova, Kristyna 1993 Czech Republic
8278 Prangli, Tõnis 1984 Võru maakond
9009 Priimägi, Liivi 1979 Tartu maakond
8708 Pruuli, Ergo-Steven 1999 Viljandi maakond
8994 Pruuli, Kaia 1976 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
8318 Pudane, Dana 1979 Latvia
8569 Pugatsov, Ilja 1980 Ida-Viru maakond
8283 Pugatšov, Aleksandr 1958 Ida-viru maakond
8130 Puhk, Robert 2002 Tartu maakond
8004 Pullerits, Tõnu 1947 Pärnu maakond
8012 Pulles, Jaanus 1964 Tartu maakond Klubi Tartu Maraton
8413 Puusaag, Laura 1992 Tartu maakond
8410 Puusaar, Pauline 2002 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
8405 Puusaar, Sulev 1966 Tartu maakond
8462 Puusepp, Kristi 1978 Denmark
8509 Puusepp, Märt 1988 Harju maakond Sportland
8843 Puusepp, Vallo 1968 Harju maakond AS Ehitusfirma Rand&Tuulberg
8274 Päiviste, Monika 1984 Tartu maakond
8481 Pärn, Sander 1992 Tartu maakond
8514 Pärna, Pille-Kadri 1963 Võru maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
8172 Pärnalaas, Greete 1999 Valga maakond
9045 Pärnalaas, Ranno 2000 Valga maakond
8932 Pärnpuu, Sandra 1994 Lääne maakond
8830 Pärt, Margus 1985 Harju maakond KL Küberkaitseüksus
9051 Pärt, Markus 2001 Tartu maakond
8244 Päädam, Reelika 1982 Tartu maakond
9104 Põder, Grete 1988 Tartu maakond
8602 Põder, Kätlin 1987 Harju maakond
8115 Põim, Pirjo 1993 Tartu maakond
8689 Põld, Marko 1987 Põlva maakond
8269 Põldes, Kerttu 1983 Tartu maakond
8630 Põldma, Katrin 1987 Harju maakond FB Jooksmine
8369 Põldoja, Ülle 1958 Tartu maakond OK Ilves
8080 Põldvee, Andreas 2001 Tartu maakond
8492 Püvi, Joonas 1994 Tartu maakond Salvest AS
8281 Raamets, Karin 1993 Tartu maakond
8272 Raamets, Siiri 1975 Valga maakond
8577 Rahulaan, Kaidi 1991 Järva maakond
8672 Rahuorg, Eva 1988 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
8748 Raig, Romet 2000 Tartu maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
8662 Raiski, Marge 1971 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
8176 Raiv-Altosaar, Naima 1976 Valga maakond Hauka Veloklubi
8635 Rajaver, Vahur 1982 Harju maakond FB Jooksmine
8836 Rakitin, Aleksei 1978 Tartu maakond
8528 Rakver, Martin 1987 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
8697 Rambouskova, Kristyna 1993 Czech Republic
8355 Randmäe, Jarmo 2002 Viljandi maakond
8631 Randmäe, Mäit 1994 Harju maakond FB Jooksmine
9027 Randoja, Merike 1987 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
8072 Randoja, Renda 1972 Tartu maakond
8073 Randoja, Riana 1995 Tartu maakond
8683 Rannala, Triinu 1991 Valga maakond
8221 Rannamets, Maigi 1989 Tartu maakond Tantsustuudio Latin Passion
8655 Rast, Henn 1974 Tartu maakond Filter / Powerslide Latvia
9065 Rattasep, Karlos 2003 Tartu maakond
9064 Rattasep, Piret 1981 Tartu maakond
9066 Rattasep, Robin 2004 Tartu maakond
8421 Rattur, Rein 1968 Saare maakond Eesti Sportlane
8764 Raud, Kristjan 1984 Valga maakond
8280 Raudam, Agnes 1990 Harju maakond
8165 Raudsepp, Janar 1980 Tartu maakond
8579 Raudsepp, Piret 1985 Järva maakond
8638 Raudsepp, Raido 1986 Tartu maakond Tartu Terminaal AS
8913 Raudsepp, Rauno 1982 Tartu maakond
8246 Rea, Jaan 1979 Pärnu maakond
8254 Rea, Jüri 1976 Pärnu maakond
8295 Rebane, Liina 1985 Tartu maakond
9015 Rehi, Maila 1972 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
8747 Rehkli, Reimo 1985 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
8942 Reimaa, Regina 2002 Valga maakond Karupesa Team
8058 Reiman, Inge 1970 Harju maakond
8038 Reimand, Indrek 1964 Tartu maakond
9096 Reimets, Avo 1948 Tartu maakond
8620 Reinart, Anu 1961 Tartu maakond
8669 Reinberg, Janno 1973 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
8671 Reinberg, Karin 1974 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
8587 Reineberg, Siim 2002 Harju maakond Team Honey Power
8973 Reineberg, Tarmo 1974 Harju maakond Team Honey Power
8728 Reinsalu, Kristina 1973 Tartu maakond TÜASK
8330 Reinsalu, Udo 1963 Valga maakond
8066 Reinson, Jaan 1955 Tartu maakond
8100 Reisalu, Greta 1985 Harju maakond
8049 Rekker, Linda 2000 Põlva maakond
8249 Rell, Toomas 1969 Tartu maakond Nordecon AS
8187 Remmelg, Ene 1973 Tartu maakond
8188 Remmelg, Kalmer 1973 Tartu maakond
8212 Repkin, Peter 1971 Tartu maakond OMNIVA SK
8203 Repkin, Rahel 1998 Tartu maakond
8802 Ridala, Vello 1970 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
8773 Riismaa, Kaija 1985 Harju maakond
9008 Riismaa, Tiit 1949 Harju maakond
8742 Riismann, Rasmus 2000 Harju maakond
8604 Riives, Marilin 2000 Tartu maakond
8150 Rikas, Katlin 1993 Tartu maakond
8456 Roa, Mauricio 1981 Finland
8293 Rohejärv, Andrus 1981 Tartu maakond
8294 Rohejärv, Kristi 1982 Tartu maakond
8789 Rohtla, Rein 1974 Estonia OMNIVA SK
8142 Roll, Madis 1984 Harju maakond Kaitseministeerium
8258 Roodla, Elise 1998 Valga maakond
8623 Roonurm, Kaire 1972 Tartu maakond
8889 Roos, Anne 1964 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
8625 Roos, Candela 1988 Tartu maakond
8606 Roose, Austin 2001 Tartu maakond
8677 Roosik, Liisi 1995 Tartu maakond R2 Spa OÜ
8472 Roosna, Uku 1999 Tartu maakond
8289 Rootalu, Marge 1975 Harju maakond
8290 Rootalu, Mart-Andreas 2004 Harju maakond
8975 Rootsi, Hannes 1989 Tartu maakond VÕIMLA Spordiklubi
8563 Rootslane, Ly 1971 Tartu maakond Ravimiamet
8312 Rosenberg, Madis 1986 Tartu maakond
8016 Rosenberg, Tiit 1946 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
8641 Rosenfeldt, Sirly 1981 Tartu maakond
8329 Rosenvald, Valdur 1990 Tartu maakond
8900 Rudissaar, Friedrich Meinhard 1981 Tartu maakond
8339 Rumm, Ranno 1975 Tartu maakond
8399 Ruus, Mari Mai 2004 Tartu maakond Tartu Ujumisklubi
8758 Ruus, Uuno 1953 Võru maakond
8349 Ruut, Marie 2001 Viljandi maakond
8350 Ruut, Oliver 2003 Viljandi maakond
8347 Ruut, Rauno 1971 Viljandi maakond
8412 Rämmal, Heleri 1989 Tartu maakond
8754 Rämson, Maarja-Liisa 1993 Tartu maakond
8720 Rätsep, Kaili 1978 Tartu maakond
8241 Rõivas, Maido 1979 Tartu maakond
8222 Rõuk, Mairo 1993 Harju maakond
8928 Rööpmann, Kristiina 1981 Tartu maakond
8673 Rückenberg, Silvar 1983 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
8875 Saage, Merili 1983 Tartu maakond Sportland
8383 Saal, Merle 1966 Tartu maakond
8876 Saar, Aire 1980 Tartu maakond Sportland
8385 Saar, Mariliis 1988 Tartu maakond
9018 Saar, Siim 1990 Tartu maakond
8031 Saarepuu, Liina 1986 Tartu maakond
8865 Saaring, Juhan 1990 Tartu maakond
9036 Sahharov, Dmitri 1979 Ida-Viru maakond
8024 Sahk, Ingrid 1976 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
8848 Sahk-Jansen, Leelo 1977 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
8896 Salumäe, Kaarel 1983 Tartu maakond
8360 Salumäe, Katrin 1986 Tartu maakond
8048 Saluvee, Maaja 1979 Harju maakond
8223 Samoilov, Roman 1978 Russia
8282 Sander, Robert 2005 Tartu maakond
8475 Sandmann, Jaana 1981 Tartu maakond
8023 Sarapuu, Heiki 1965 Tartu maakond
9133 Sarv, Sireli 2001 Tartu maakond
8790 Sarv, Sirli 1995 Tartu maakond Aasta Auto AS
8044 Saviauk, Kristjan 1982 Tartu maakond
8820 Saviir, Marit 1988 Tartu maakond
8531 Savostkin, Jevgeni 1990 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
8479 Schihalejev, Rein 1973 Tartu maakond
8794 Selge, Merlin 1985 Tartu maakond Aasta Auto AS
8918 Sell, Kristi 1989 Tartu maakond
8576 Selter, Ahto 1970 Järva maakond AS Eesti Pagar
8769 Sepp, Aivo 1968 Harju maakond
8195 Sepp, Jaan 1987 Harju maakond Finestmedia AS
8586 Sepp, Rene 1991 Tartu maakond
9017 Shirokaia, Mariia 1983 Russia
9303 Shokman, Vladimir 1948 Tartu maakond
8146 Sihver, Enn 1959 Viljandi maakond
8584 Siimsaare, Tarmo 1981 Tartu maakond OK Võru
8034 Sikora, Jaak 1969 Jõgeva maakond
9016 Silber, Maarja 1984 Tartu maakond
8148 Sild, Soile 1972 Harju maakond
8811 Sild, Tristan Aik 2005 Harju maakond
8520 Sildmäe, Siim 1986 Pärnu maakond
8022 Sillari, Anatoli 1933 Tartu maakond
8171 Sillaste, Gerda 1976 Tartu maakond
8430 Simga, Anna 1997 Põlva maakond
9118 Simson, Priit 1977 Harju maakond
8757 Sinimäe, Margus 1969 Tartu maakond
8075 Sinimäe, Marko 2000 Tartu maakond
8260 Sinimägi, Mauri 1985 Harju maakond
8524 Siniorg, Agnes 1982 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
8558 Sinnep, Sigrid 1991 Harju maakond Kaitseressursside Amet
8391 Sirel, Kenno 1986 Ida-viru maakond Hals Team
8408 Sits, Anneli 1984 Harju maakond
8079 Soidla, Janar 1974 Harju maakond
9026 Sokk, Annika 1985 Tartu maakond
8512 Solovjov, Urmas 1976 Tartu maakond
8215 Sonts, Sander 1989 Tartu maakond
8098 Sooaru, Tulvo 1973 Tartu maakond
9085 Soodla, Gerit 2004 Tartu maakond
9084 Soodla, Germo 2004 Tartu maakond
9072 Soodla, Gregor 1996 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
8644 Soodla, Raul 1968 Jõgeva maakond
8284 Soom, Pärja 1954 Tartu maakond
8032 Soonberg, Kertu 1992 Tartu maakond
8446 Soosaar, Kätlin 1984 Tartu maakond
8871 Soosaar, Ulvi 1996 Tartu maakond Sportland
8334 Soovik, Jüri 1958 Viljandi maakond Päästeamet
8767 Sova, Maria Dolores 2007 Tartu maakond Tartu Uisukool
8950 Sperling, Geiri 1992 Valga maakond KL Valgamaa Malev
9078 St. John Murphy, Alexandra 1991 Tartu maakond
8933 Stadnichenko, Elena 1986 Harju maakond ILOVERUNNING Tallinn
8738 Stallmeister, Laimi 1981 Tartu maakond Sillaotsa Kool
8104 Stepanova, Anna 1970 Russia
8151 Stokkeby, Kristiina 1993 Harju maakond
8198 Suigussaar, Sander 1994 Tartu maakond Union Sportive Cormaranche en Bugey
8765 Sulamanidze, Omari 1972 Põlva maakond
8118 Sursu, Vaimar 1978 Lääne-Viru maakond
8234 Suur, Kaja 1968 Viljandi maakond
8441 Suur, Maichl 1976 Põlva maakond
9075 Suurpere, Robin 2005 Tartu maakond
8046 Suursild, Päär 2003 Pärnu maakond SK Jõulu
8845 Suvorov, Artjom 1989 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
8699 Säde, Alari 1986 Tartu maakond
8739 Säde, Eget 1983 Tartu maakond Sillaotsa Kool
8647 Säre, Kristiina 1976 Harju maakond
8227 Sõmer, Reelika 1984 Tartu maakond NKK Tartu ringkond
8164 Süld, Janek 1982 Tartu maakond
8684 Tambaum, Vahur 1992 Harju maakond
8675 Tambur, Taavi 1983 Rapla maakond AS G4S Eesti
8068 Tamm, Aleksander 2001 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
8893 Tamm, Deivy 1989 Tartu maakond
8478 Tamm, Johan 2002 Tartu maakond Tartu Ujumisklubi
8598 Tamm, Laura 2004 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
8275 Tamm, Märt 1963 Tartu maakond
8067 Tamm, Priit 1973 Tartu maakond
8039 Tamm, Raimond 1978 Tartu maakond
9039 Tammaru, Martine 1972 Ida-Viru maakond
8815 Tamme, Ottokar 2002 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
8803 Tamme, Ringo 1974 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
9025 Tammet, Toomas 1973 Harju maakond Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi
8726 Tammi, Katrin 1976 Tartu maakond
8069 Tammik, Jelena 1971 Harju maakond SG WEBER Ehitustooted AS
9046 Tanilsoo, Viivi-Maria 2002 Tartu maakond
9003 Tannik, Priit 1971 Tartu maakond
9105 Tapfer, Riho 1973 Tartu maakond
8972 Tappel, Triin 1981 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
8851 Tark, Kalev 1983 Pärnu maakond A. Le Coq
8214 Tarre, Aivar 1972 Pärnu maakond
8784 Tarre, Ülle 1975 Tartu maakond
9062 Tars, Teele 2001 Tartu maakond
9061 Tars, Tuule 2001 Tartu maakond
9092 Tartes, Tormi 2005 Põlva maakond
9108 Tasa, Adele 2006 Tartu maakond
8762 Tattar, Sander 1977 Tartu maakond
8117 Taur, Merili 1987 Finland
8884 Tauts, Geven 1983 Tartu maakond
8601 Teder, Rahel 1996 Tartu maakond
8603 Teder, Sander 2000 Tartu maakond
8779 Teemusk, Heiko 1981 Tartu maakond HANZA Tartu team
8008 Teeväli, Leili 1946 Tartu maakond Eesti Sportlane
8184 Tehvand, Monika 1970 Tartu maakond
8358 Telgmaa, Piret 1973 Tartu maakond Trismile
8078 Tell, Jaan 1983 Tartu maakond TMB Element OÜ
8059 Tempel, Erkki 1980 Tartu maakond
8063 Tepaskent, Margus 1980 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
9107 Teppan, Tiia 1961 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
8417 Terandi, Madis 2005 Tartu maakond
8253 Thiel, Sarah 1993 Germany
8574 Tigane, Ivi 1980 Valga maakond Valga MV
8813 Tiido, Mati 1973 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
8070 Tiido, Tiit 1973 Tartu maakond Ikodor AS
8193 Tiiman, Margus 1977 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
9002 Tiisler, Hanna Elisabeth 1998 Põlva maakond
8567 Tiisler, Marko 1978 Tartu maakond
8938 Tiisler, Toomas 1989 Tartu maakond
8970 Tiisvend, Jaanus 1975 Harju maakond Eesti Sportlane
8971 Tiisvend, Kaspar 2000 Harju maakond Eesti Sportlane
8737 Tikk, Helin 1985 Tartu maakond Sillaotsa Kool
8208 Tikk, Lauri 1972 Tartu maakond
8210 Tikk, Markus 2004 Tartu maakond
8209 Tikk, Martin 1997 Tartu maakond
9123 Tikka, Kristjan 1995 Tartu maakond Autosõit OÜ
9028 Tiks, Parvin 2003 Tartu maakond
9023 Tiks, Priit 1979 Tartu maakond
8521 Timofejev, Dmitrii 1975 Harju maakond
8518 Timusk, Rauno 1999 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
8725 Tinn, Aare 1960 Tartu maakond
8951 Tohus, Lisette 1996 Valga maakond KL Valgamaa Malev
8230 Tokman, Piret 1973 Tartu maakond
8892 Tollimägi, Tõnis 1988 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
8903 Tomson, Markus-Thom 2001 Tartu maakond
8562 Toom, Markus 1978 Tartu maakond Ravimiamet
9082 Toomik, Siim 1976 Harju maakond
8440 Tooming, Andreas 1976 Harju maakond
8439 Tooming, Tuuli 1978 Harju maakond
8963 Toots, Kristjan 1994 Tartu maakond
8926 Treial, Reet 1959 Tartu maakond
9013 Trepp, Kaarel 2000 Lääne-Viru maakond Tamsalu AO Suusaklubi
8196 Trolla, Jana 1975 Tartu maakond
8128 Trolla, Signe 1984 Võru maakond
8064 Troon, Laivi 1983 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
8083 Troon, Tauno 1976 Põlva maakond AS G4S Eesti
8550 Trossmann, Kaili 1984 Tartu maakond
9124 Trumm, Allan 1966 Tartu maakond
8161 Trumm, Katrin 1974 Tartu maakond
8796 Tsirp, Jaanus 1985 Tartu maakond Aasta Auto AS
8529 Tull, Käthe-Riin 1990 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
8899 Turba, Arvo 1970 Põlva maakond
8487 Tuul, Piret 1970 Harju maakond
8858 Tuulis, Kaarel 1979 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
8780 Tähiste, Tuulike 1977 Tartu maakond HANZA Tartu team
8986 Tänav, Remo 1986 Hiiu maakond
8328 Tänavsuu, Kairi 1982 Harju maakond
8605 Tänavsuu, Mia Loviisa 2003 Harju maakond
8952 Tättar, Aveli 1996 Valga maakond KL Valgamaa Malev
8953 Tättar, Kaja 1969 Valga maakond KL Valgamaa Malev
8575 Tättar, Tiina 1961 Valga maakond Valga MV
8867 Tõruvere, Kaarel 1984 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
8696 Tölp, Signe 1975 Tartu maakond
8597 Türbsal, Liivi 1958 Tartu maakond
8533 Türk, Ardi 1989 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
8442 Uibo, Reet 1954 Põlva maakond
8094 Uibopuu, Eva 1980 Järva maakond
8616 Uljas, Liliana 1991 Harju maakond
9135 Undusk, Saskia 1985 Harju maakond
8216 Unn, Albert 2001 Valga maakond Karupesa Team
8218 Unn, Anni Lii 2005 Valga maakond Karupesa Team
8217 Unn, Oskar 2003 Valga maakond Karupesa Team
8179 Urb, Kevin 2002 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
8911 Urgand, Ülla 1978 Põlva maakond
8964 Uri, Juhani 1981 Tartu maakond
8701 Urmann, Kait 1983 Tartu maakond
8870 Utkina, Marina 1982 Harju maakond Sportland
8595 Utsal, Kaia 1987 Tartu maakond
8760 Uuk, Aimur 1961 Tartu maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
8157 Uurits, Karel 1970 Harju maakond
8798 Uus, Marko 1987 Tartu maakond Aasta Auto AS
8120 Vaabel, Jaak 1989 Tartu maakond
8522 Vahtra, Eliko 1984 Tartu maakond
8050 Vaiknemets, Jaak 1979 Tartu maakond
8838 Vaino, Mihkel 1995 Tartu maakond
8539 Vainola, Külli 1968 Tartu maakond
8898 Vainumets, Ulvi 1982 Harju maakond
8965 Vakmann, Keiu 2004 Valga maakond Karupesa Team
8842 Vakmann, Priit 1966 Valga maakond AS Ehitusfirma Rand&Tuulberg
9021 Valge, Sander 2004 Harju maakond
8464 Valge, Siim 1985 Võru maakond
8761 Valgerist, Tiiu 1970 Tartu maakond
8905 Vall, Kalle 1977 Tartu maakond
9106 Vall, Liina 1983 Tartu maakond Playtech Estonia OÜ
8197 Vallimäe, Lisbeth 2002 Tartu maakond
8711 Valo, Sigrid 1986 Tartu maakond
9089 Valtin, Kristo 1995 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
8180 Valtin, Merje 1973 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
8676 Vana, Jaagup 2005 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
8668 Vanatoa, Klen 1978 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
9115 Vanatoa, Madis 1989 Tartu maakond Nordecon Betoon
8787 Vanker, Vahur 1981 Tartu maakond
8517 Varblane, Tauri Theodor 2000 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
8341 Vare, Mart 1972 Tartu maakond
8432 Vasiljevs, Igors 1986 Latvia
8642 Vasilyev, Igor 2001 Russia Pskov Ski Team
8540 Vassiljev, Riinu 1981 Tartu maakond eratreening.ee
8375 Veermets, Anu 1970 Järva maakond
8273 Veidemann, Ahti 1965 Valga maakond
8704 Veider, Anno 1981 Tartu maakond Nordecon AS
8705 Veider, Karolin 2006 Tartu maakond
8139 Veikkola, Mikko 1993 Finland
8732 Vellerind, Anneli 1966 Harju maakond
8733 Vellerind, Aveli 1992 Harju maakond
8011 Vellerind, Rain 1965 Harju maakond
8654 Vene, Mihkel 1998 Viljandi maakond
8356 Verbitskaja, Kristina 1986 Harju maakond
8617 Verhogljad, Edvin 1991 Harju maakond
8866 Veski, Lia 1961 Tartu maakond
8880 Veskimäe, Riina 1988 Harju maakond Sportland
8035 Viia, Ants 1967 Tartu maakond
8984 Viia, Karl 2001 Tartu maakond
8643 Viilukas, Helen 1975 Hiiu maakond
8503 Viira, Birgit 1987 Tartu maakond
8451 Viira, Einar 1962 Tartu maakond
8536 Viira, Marju 1966 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
8782 Vijand, Anti 1978 Tartu maakond HANZA Tartu team
8153 Vikat, Ralf 2005 Harju maakond
8812 Viksi, Heiko 2000 Tartu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
8551 Vilipuu, Frank 2007 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
8855 Vilipuu, Kristel 1974 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
8547 Vilipuu, Pillerin 2006 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
8856 Vilipuu, Revo 1978 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
8682 Viljamaa, Kati-Leen 1993 Harju maakond
8351 Vilk, Evelin 1976 Tartu maakond
8921 Vill, Kätre 1977 Tartu maakond
8449 Vill, Reio 2002 Valga maakond
8348 Vilson, Maili 1985 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
8556 Vink, Kristi 1984 Tartu maakond Kaitseressursside Amet
8954 Virro, Helen 1976 Harju maakond Klubi Tartu Maraton
8589 Viru, Liina 1990 Tartu maakond
8741 Vlassov, Sergey 1967 Russia Narva SK Firn
8393 Vois, Signe 1992 Tartu maakond
8266 Vooder, Margus 1972 Tartu maakond
8143 Vool, Mattias 2005 Tartu maakond
8377 Vool, Vahur 1969 Tartu maakond
8239 Voolaine, Kai 1958 Harju maakond
8077 Voovere, Karl-Martin 2000 Tartu maakond Nordecon AS
9056 Voss, Hannah 1995 Tartu maakond
9109 Vunk, Saskia 1998 Tartu maakond
8087 Väljaots, Annika 1967 Tartu maakond
8941 Vända, Marko 1989 Tartu maakond Rimi Eesti Food AS
8423 Värav, Signe 1970 Tartu maakond
8795 Värva, Ahti 1980 Tartu maakond Aasta Auto AS
8735 Vään, Helju 1953 Tartu maakond Sillaotsa Kool
8237 Võip, Raivo 1965 Ida-Viru maakond
9031 Võrk, Kati 1974 Tartu maakond
8490 Võsonurm, Ülo 1964 Tartu maakond Salvest AS
8979 Võsso, Kristiina 1990 Tartu maakond
8346 Võsu, Toivo 1950 Harju maakond
8916 Weber, Mart 1991 Tartu maakond
8093 Zale, Kevin 2001 Jõgeva maakond
8324 Zhghenti, Tsotne 1991 Georgia
8592 Zimmermann, Tiiu 1963 Jõgeva maakond
8674 Zimmermann, Vaido 1960 Jõgeva maakond AS G4S Eesti
8186 Zitskaja, Ljubov 1974 Valga maakond
8610 Zwick, Ladina 1995 Switzerland
8029 Õun, Margus 1976 Tartu maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
9095 Örd, Maarja 1981 Tartu maakond
8819 Ülper, Kaido 1968 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
8363 Šemjakin, Valeri 1949 Tartu maakond
8557 Želizko, Daisi 1992 Harju maakond Kaitseressursside Amet
8013 Želudkov, Oleg 1961 Tartu maakond
Bib Name Birth year From Sportsclub/Company
9709 Aak, Ülle 1975 Jõgeva maakond
9304 Aan, Liina 1981 Tartu maakond Sillaotsa Kool
9305 Abras, Anneli 1964 Tartu maakond Salvest AS
9306 Ainsalu, Liina 1983 Harju maakond FB Jooksmine
9307 Ala, Kärt 1988 Harju maakond FB Jooksmine
9308 Aleksejeva, Marina 1972 Harju maakond Puumerkki AS
9309 Altosaar, Elisa 1989 Tartu maakond Tartu Terminaal AS
9742 Anepaio, Jüri 1984 Põlva maakond
9310 Anier, Signe 1969 Valga maakond
9703 Animägi, Merili 1985 Tartu maakond
9311 Arak, Evelin 1974 Tartu maakond Tartu Terminaal AS
9739 Arras, Kristjan 1989 Harju maakond
9787 Arujõe, Priit 1981 Tartu maakond
9312 Arvi, Stella 1995 Tartu maakond
9313 Asper, Liilia 1955 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
9314 Bendt, Maret 1974 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
9315 Bergmann, Joosep 1999 Tartu maakond
9316 Bergmann, Kristiina 1977 Tartu maakond
9419 Bergmann, Lennar 1977 Tartu maakond Eesti Teed AS
9317 Butlers, Silver 1988 Tartu maakond
9318 Denisova, Marina 1973 Russia Pskov Ski Team
9791 Eenola, Ingela 2005 Tartu maakond
9319 Ehala, Krista 1969 Tartu maakond Tartu Terminaal AS
9320 Ehamaa, Mariina 1976 Tartu maakond
9321 Ein, Mart 1974 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
9322 Elvet, Malle 1948 Tartu maakond
9323 Engel, Merle 1977 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
9324 Enok, Tatjana 1980 Tartu maakond
9325 Erik, Kadi 1979 Tartu maakond Riigi Tugiteenuste Keskus
9326 Ernits, Anneli 1976 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
9327 Feldbach, Lennart 1980 Tartu maakond
9328 Frolova, Alevtina 1960 Russia
9329 Grihin, Ülle 1971 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
9330 Grudkin, Genadi 1967 Jõgeva maakond
9331 Haav, Tiiu 1967 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
9332 Haava, Aire 1981 Tartu maakond
9333 Haavandi, Milvi 1946 Tartu maakond
9788 Haldre, Henri 1978 Harju maakond
9334 Haljaste, Pirje 1967 Tartu maakond
9335 Haller, Siret 1986 Tartu maakond
9336 Hango, Janika 1975 Tartu maakond MTÜ Tartu Üliõpilasküla
9337 Hanni, Kalev 1959 Tartu maakond
9726 Hansen, Astrid 1979 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
9338 Haus, Kätlin 1989 Harju maakond FB Jooksmine
9339 Heinla, Keiu 1989 Tartu maakond Ravimiamet
9340 Heinsoo, Piia 1967 Pärnu maakond
9341 Henno, Sirle 1967 Tartu maakond
9342 Henno, Ülle 1966 Tartu maakond
9640 Hidden 1980 Tartu maakond
9751 Hiiemäe, Aivar 1976 Võru maakond Jumek Team
9750 Hiiemäe, Merike 1976 Võru maakond Jumek Team
9738 Hindrikson, Maris 1982 Tartu maakond
9345 Härm, Anneli 1970 Tartu maakond
9346 Härma, Maarika 1980 Tartu maakond MTÜ Tartu Üliõpilasküla
9343 Hõbejärv, Hele 1956 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
9344 Hõlpus, Tiina 1980 Tartu maakond
9347 Illus, Ants 1951 Tartu maakond
9348 Illus, Tiiu 1947 Tartu maakond
9349 Ilves, Merli 1977 Tartu maakond Riigi Tugiteenuste Keskus
9350 Ilves, Raili 1976 Tartu maakond
9351 Ilves, Viktor 1943 Tartu maakond
9352 Irs, Alar 1973 Tartu maakond Ravimiamet
9353 Jaansalu, Helena 1976 Tartu maakond
9771 Jaanus, Anneli 1969 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
9354 Jahu, Triin 1984 Tartu maakond
9356 Jansikene, Annika 1971 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
9357 Jaska, Anneli 1981 Tartu maakond
9460 Jauk, Andres 1966 Võru maakond Jumek Team
9358 Joa, Amanda-Johanna 1993 Harju maakond
9359 Joala, Karin 1978 Põlva maakond
9360 Joost, Hedi 1972 Tartu maakond
9361 Josua, Hilju 1967 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
9362 Jukk, Kersti 1982 Tartu maakond
9363 Juntson, Ülle 1976 Tartu maakond
9364 Juridesz, Magdolna 1967 Hungary FB Jooksmine
9365 Jõesaar, Eve 1969 Tartu maakond
9366 Jürgenson, Evelin 1974 Tartu maakond
9367 Jürgenson, Mari 1989 Tartu maakond Riigi Tugiteenuste Keskus
9368 Jüri, Mery-Liis 1990 Tartu maakond
9369 Jüriso, Siiri 1962 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
9370 Kaarjärv, Martin 1951 Harju maakond Veeteede Amet
9371 Kaarmaa, Kristelle 1982 Ida-Viru maakond
9372 Kaasik, Kristi 1994 Tartu maakond
9373 Kaddarpik, Liina 1980 Tartu maakond
9374 Kade, Margit 1971 Tartu maakond
9375 Kaerlepp, Janika 1967 Harju maakond FB Jooksmine
9376 Kaha, Rigne 1977 Tartu maakond
9377 Kala, Külli 1963 Tartu maakond
9718 Kalda, Gerli 1981 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
9378 Kaldvee, Meeli 1970 Tartu maakond R2 Spa OÜ
9379 Kaljurand, Aili 1964 Harju maakond
9380 Kallasmaa, Elmar 1970 Tartu maakond Hals Team
9381 Kallasmaa, Raul 1995 Tartu maakond Hals Team
9382 Kallion, Marje 1979 Tartu maakond
9383 Kangro, Marika 1971 Tartu maakond
9384 Kann, Kristina 1985 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
9385 Kannel, Meeli 1969 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
9727 Karjane, Juta 1968 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
9386 Karpov, Riina 1973 Tartu maakond
9387 Karpov, Ülo 1973 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
9388 Karzubova, Jelena 1975 Tartu maakond
9389 Kasemaa, Angeelika 1971 Tartu maakond Riigi Tugiteenuste Keskus
9390 Kasesalu, Ragne 1984 Tartu maakond Team Civitta
9725 Kaskema, Helen 1971 Tartu maakond
9714 Kato, Irmelin 1980 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
9392 Kattai, Juta 1973 Tartu maakond
9391 Kaširin, Dmitri 1979 Tartu maakond
9393 Keedus, Karmen 1992 Tartu maakond AS Ehitusfirma Rand&Tuulberg
9394 Keerus, Pille 1963 Tartu maakond Riigi Tugiteenuste Keskus
9740 Keis, Marju 1981 Tartu maakond
9395 Kelder, Kadri 1978 Tartu maakond
9396 Kelder, Mart 1974 Tartu maakond
9397 Kelk, August 1942 Tartu maakond
9398 Kelk, Eve 1968 Tartu maakond
9399 Kelk, Katrin 1976 Tartu maakond
9400 Kesas, Siret 1985 Tartu maakond
9401 Keskküla, Viivika 1978 Tartu maakond
8317 Kesvatera, Sandra 1987 Põlva maakond
9402 Kiisler, Kristina 1972 Tartu maakond
9737 Kiisler, Paul Markus 2005 Tartu maakond
9403 Kiissa, Glein 1980 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
9404 Kivi, Kaidi 1972 Tartu maakond
9761 Kivimäe, Dagmar 1968 Tartu maakond
9405 Kivimäe, Katarina 2007 Valga maakond
9406 Kivimäe, Veronika 1971 Valga maakond
9707 Kivirand, Anneli 1973 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
9407 Kiviväli, Kaire 1973 Tartu maakond
9408 Klaar, Külliki 1976 Tartu maakond
9719 Klade, Riin 1982 Tartu maakond
9409 Klaus, Ta 1976 Tartu maakond
9410 Knäzeva, Elina 1975 Tartu maakond
9411 Kodas, Kristi 1986 Võru maakond
9412 Kodumets, Egard 2001 Harju maakond
9413 Kodumets, Kristiina 1980 Harju maakond FB Jooksmine
9414 Koemets, Kadi 1986 Tartu maakond
9415 Koitla, Karin 1977 Tartu maakond
9416 Kollist, Katrin 1971 Tartu maakond Ravimiamet
9723 Koort, Lembi 1964 Valga maakond
9417 Koppel, Irena 1964 Tartu maakond Riigi Tugiteenuste Keskus
9748 Kreela, Katrin 1973 Tartu maakond
9418 Kriks, Eha 1951 Lääne-Viru maakond
9790 Kripson, Taavi 1988 Põlva maakond
9733 Kruusimägi, Anu 1959 Lääne-Viru maakond
9420 Kukk, Kaidi 1987 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
9421 Kukk, Kairi 1983 Tartu maakond
9487 Kukka, Getter 1989 Tartu maakond
9423 Kulberg, Brigitta 1981 Harju maakond
9424 Kuljus, Evelin 1971 Valga maakond
9425 Kund, Toomas 1966 Tartu maakond
9426 Kurel, Jaak 1968 Tartu maakond HANZA Tartu team
9427 Kurvits, Aili 1983 Jõgeva maakond
9428 Kurvits, Taivo 1975 Tartu maakond
9429 Kurvits, Triinu 1989 Tartu maakond
9431 Kutti, Grete 1991 Tartu maakond
9432 Kuuse, Asti 1990 Tartu maakond
9433 Kuusik, Enely 1977 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
9434 Kuusma, Ülle 1970 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
9435 Kuustemäe, Heiki 1967 Tartu maakond
9436 Kuustemäe, Merle 1971 Tartu maakond
9430 Kuznetsova, Kätlin 1977 Tartu maakond R2 Spa OÜ
9302 Känd, Ivo 1958 Tartu maakond
9441 Kändra, Keidy 1993 Tartu maakond Tartu Terminaal AS
9442 Kärbis, Helin 1993 Tartu maakond
9710 Käro, Reliia 1983 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
9756 Kärson, Enn 1959 Valga maakond Jumek Team
9755 Kärson, Maris 1959 Valga maakond Jumek Team
9773 Kärson, Ott 1990 Valga maakond Jumek Team
9443 Käsi, Gärry 1981 Tartu maakond
9444 Käärmann, Marika 1972 Tartu maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
9549 Kõiveer, Kaimar 1979 Võru maakond Jumek Team
9716 Kõivik, Klaarika 1986 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
9437 Kõlli, Evelin 1974 Tartu maakond
9438 Kõomägi, Diana 1982 Tartu maakond
9439 Kõre, Aivar 1964 Harju maakond
9440 Kõre, Lea 1961 Harju maakond
9445 Kütt, Kairi 1984 Tartu maakond AS Ehitusfirma Rand&Tuulberg
9781 Kütt, Tea 1974 Jõgeva maakond
9722 Kütt, Vaido 1970 Jõgeva maakond
9446 Kütt, Viivika 1972 Tartu maakond
9447 Küün, Margit 1975 Tartu maakond
9448 Laansoo, Marge 1979 Tartu maakond Team Civitta
9449 Laasik, Pille 1985 Tartu maakond
9450 Laasik, Riin 1987 Tartu maakond
9451 Laganovska, Liga 1967 Latvia
9452 Laine, Age 1984 Tartu maakond Team Civitta
9453 Laisaar, Kaja-Triin 1969 Tartu maakond
9704 Laiuste, Signe 1968 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
9454 Lamp, Ingrid 1976 Tartu maakond Palmako AS
9455 Laur, Ene 1959 Harju maakond
9456 Laur, Liia 1956 Tartu maakond
9457 Laur, Tiit 1962 Harju maakond
9458 Lehes, Terje 1973 Tartu maakond Riigi Tugiteenuste Keskus
9774 Lepik, Berli 1988 Valga maakond Jumek Team
9459 Lepik, Jane 1978 Tartu maakond
9461 Lest, Rando 1973 Tartu maakond Arens Mööbel AS
9462 Lest, Signe 1973 Tartu maakond
9613 Levand, Rivo 1973 Tartu maakond Jumek Team
9463 Liharadov, Rein 1946 Tartu maakond
9464 Liibeon, Agve 1976 Tartu maakond Riigi Tugiteenuste Keskus
9465 Liik, Kaja 1964 Tartu maakond
9466 Liiv, Kerli 1985 Tartu maakond
9467 Liiva, Piret 1984 Tartu maakond
9468 Lillemets, Kerttu 1982 Tartu maakond
9469 Limbak, Andre 1985 Tartu maakond HANZA Tartu team
9470 Lina, Maarja 1977 Tartu maakond Riigi Tugiteenuste Keskus
9471 Lint, Merle 1961 Tartu maakond
9732 Lintsi, Mart 1943 Tartu maakond
9768 Lokk, Aime 1951 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
9767 Lokk, Allan 1949 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
9782 Loodmaa, Lea 1965 Tartu maakond
9472 Looman, Tiina 1974 Tartu maakond
9473 Luiga, Ülle 1961 Tartu maakond
9700 Luik, Merike 1965 Tartu maakond
9474 Luik, Seidi 1980 Tartu maakond
9475 Lukk, Kaarin 1976 Tartu maakond
9476 Lust, Toomas 1957 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
9478 Lääne, Eva 1970 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
9717 Lõiv, Eve 1970 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
9728 Lõo, Aune 1979 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
9477 Lõugas, Tõnis 1993 Tartu maakond Tartu Terminaal AS
9479 Lümat, Eha 1943 Tartu maakond
9480 Madisson, Kaie 1977 Tartu maakond HANZA Tartu team
9481 Mainla, Leila 1981 Tartu maakond
9482 Maisväli, Maila 1963 Jõgeva maakond
9483 Maldar, Kersti 1960 Tartu maakond Riigi Tugiteenuste Keskus
9484 Malmberg, Jaan 1956 Lääne-Viru maakond
9485 Malmberg, Õie 1956 Lääne-Viru maakond
9486 Margus, Peep 1969 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
9488 Martinsone, Dace 1960 Latvia
9789 Martsepp, Katre 1985 Harju maakond
9489 Matrov, Jaanus 1971 Tartu maakond
9775 Meekler, Aike 1977 Tartu maakond
9490 Meier, Liis 1990 Tartu maakond Riigi Tugiteenuste Keskus
9491 Menning, Marianne 1953 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
9492 Mentsikainen, Kristina 1988 Tartu maakond
9493 Mere, Reili 1986 Tartu maakond Palmako AS
9494 Mets, Anita 1963 Tartu maakond
9495 Mets, Maie 1986 Tartu maakond
9496 Metsaru, Monika 1977 Tartu maakond
9735 Metsis, Eleanora 2000 Harju maakond
9497 Metsküla, Taimi 1978 Tartu maakond Tartu Terminaal AS
9498 Mihkelson, Anneli 1968 Tartu maakond Riigi Tugiteenuste Keskus
9499 Mikk, Margit 1981 Tartu maakond Ravimiamet
9762 Mitt, Kadi 1990 Tartu maakond
9500 Muiso, Merje 1974 Harju maakond Rahandusministeerium
9730 Muru, Hetel 1989 Tartu maakond
9501 Must, Gerle 1980 Valga maakond
9502 Muttik, Anneli 1974 Tartu maakond
9503 Muttik, Helin 1989 Tartu maakond
9505 Mäeloog, Ursula 1964 Tartu maakond
9506 Mäeorg, Sirje 1950 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
9507 Mäeorg, Uno 1950 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
9508 Mäesepp, Hele-Kaja 1946 Tartu maakond
9509 Mäesepp, Heli 1968 Tartu maakond
9510 Mällo, Piret 1975 Tartu maakond
9511 Mällo, Rainer 1973 Tartu maakond
9512 Mälton, Astrid 1960 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
9513 Mändmets, Gaida 1972 Tartu maakond
9514 Männik, Marika 1973 Tartu maakond
9741 Märjamaa, Päivi 1968 Tartu maakond
9759 Märs, Imre 1974 Tartu maakond Jumek Team
9758 Märs, Sander 1992 Tartu maakond Jumek Team
9757 Märs, Sigrid 1974 Tartu maakond Jumek Team
9504 Mõts, Jana 1979 Tartu maakond Palmako AS
9515 Müürsepp, Karl 1986 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
9516 Nael, Katre 2004 Tartu maakond
9517 Nael, Velge 1976 Tartu maakond
9518 Naggel, Rainer 1967 Tartu maakond
9705 Nahk, Kersti 1971 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
9706 Nahk, Sigrid 1999 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
9765 Nigol, Annika 1984 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
9519 Noormägi, Reelika 1975 Tartu maakond
9520 Nurmetu, Eliise 1994 Tartu maakond Tartu Terminaal AS
9301 Nurmoja, Hans 1942 Tartu maakond
9521 Oja, Merje 1967 Tartu maakond
9522 Oja, Õie 1939 Tartu maakond
9523 Ojakivi, Kaimo 1967 Tartu maakond
9524 Ojaperv, Kaido 1974 Harju maakond
9525 Ojasaar, Heli 1976 Jõgeva maakond Riigi Tugiteenuste Keskus
9526 Ojasoo, Toivo 1966 Tartu maakond
9527 Olo, Marge 1980 Tartu maakond
9780 Ots, Aivar 1969 Tartu maakond
9528 Ots, Anu 1968 Tartu maakond
9529 Otsing, Anneli 1972 Jõgeva maakond
9530 Otsus, Kaire 1976 Tartu maakond Riigi Tugiteenuste Keskus
9776 Paal, Mari 1950 Tartu maakond Klubi Tartu Maraton
9531 Paama, Margit 1983 Tartu maakond
9532 Padar, Pille 1974 Harju maakond
9760 Pae, Rudolf 2004 Tartu maakond
9533 Paglant, Jaanika 1973 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
9744 Pai, Eve 1958 Tartu maakond
9534 Paistu, Sirli 1984 Tartu maakond Ravimiamet
9535 Palgi, Margareta 1964 Põlva maakond
9711 Palm, Kaire 1970 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
9537 Palm, Riia 1962 Võru maakond
9538 Palo, Meelike 1977 Tartu maakond AS Ehitusfirma Rand&Tuulberg
9539 Paloots, Piret 1975 Tartu maakond
9540 Palu, Reelika 1980 Tartu maakond Riigi Tugiteenuste Keskus
9752 Parm, Toomas 1963 Võru maakond Jumek Team
9541 Parts, Terje 1963 Tartu maakond Ravimiamet
9542 Parv, Karin 1990 Tartu maakond
9543 Parv, Marge 1972 Tartu maakond
9544 Pastak, Ly 1981 Tartu maakond
9729 Pedamäe, Kata 1989 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
9545 Pedaste, Küllike 1976 Tartu maakond
9546 Peets, Piia 1982 Põlva maakond
9547 Peets, Rainer 1978 Viljandi maakond
9548 Pening, Elvina 1975 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
9724 Perova, Margit 1979 Tartu maakond
9550 Peterson, Riina 1983 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
9551 Piir, Marju 1961 Tartu maakond
9552 Piir, Tõnis 1960 Tartu maakond
9553 Pilipenko, Marika 1956 Tartu maakond
9554 Piller, Marys 1968 Tartu maakond
9555 Piller, Toomas 1970 Tartu maakond
9556 Pivnik, Taivo 1973 Harju maakond Puumerkki AS
9557 Plaan, Kati 1989 Tartu maakond Team Civitta
9686 Plakk, Egge-Katri 1970 Tartu maakond
9558 Polikarpus, Maile 1979 Harju maakond
9559 Ponder, Anne 1958 Viljandi maakond
9561 Potter, Helen 1964 Tartu maakond
9562 Protopopova, Anna 1979 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
9563 Prüüs, Kaire 1972 Tartu maakond
9564 Pullonen, Kalev 1964 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
9763 Punder, Ain 1967 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
9764 Punder, Katrin 1971 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
9565 Pundonen, Maarja 1981 Valga maakond
9566 Puniste, Terje 1965 Võru maakond
9567 Purgats, Sigrid 1984 Tartu maakond
9570 Päiviste, Eha 1960 Valga maakond
9571 Pärtelpoeg, Katrin 1971 Harju maakond
9568 Põld, Liis 1978 Tartu maakond Hals Team
9569 Põldaas, Liisa 1988 Tartu maakond Riigi Tugiteenuste Keskus
9572 Püssa, Linda 1983 Tartu maakond
9573 Raal, Liina 1975 Tartu maakond
9574 Rahu, Kaija 1973 Tartu maakond Tartu Maavalitsus
9731 Raimets, Heiki 1966 Jõgeva maakond
9575 Rajasaar, Pille 1944 Tartu maakond
9576 Rander, Reet 1973 Tartu maakond Ravimiamet
9577 Raudsepp, Kristin 1967 Tartu maakond Ravimiamet
9578 Rebane, Kaidi 1986 Tartu maakond Palmako AS
9579 Rebenits, Anne 1986 Tartu maakond
9580 Reidla, Ago 1968 Jõgeva maakond
9581 Reiman, Heli 1965 Tartu maakond Salvest AS
9582 Reinsalu, Ene 1978 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
9583 Rekand, Tiina 1985 Harju maakond Riigikantselei
9584 Rentel, Liivi 1964 Tartu maakond Riigi Tugiteenuste Keskus
9769 Riim, Piia 1972 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
9770 Riim, Pille 1997 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
9772 Rikas, Tiina 1958 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
9585 Ristmäe, Kaja 1970 Tartu maakond
9586 Rives, Älis 1979 Tartu maakond
9587 Rohtla, Janeli 1994 Tartu maakond Tartu Terminaal AS
9588 Roop, Reelika 1982 Tartu maakond
9736 Rosenfeldt, Kerli 1984 Tartu maakond
9589 Ross, Kersti 1976 Tartu maakond
9590 Rossi, Anna-Liisa 1979 Tartu maakond
9592 Rätsep, Hille 1966 Tartu maakond
9593 Rääk, Janne 2002 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
9594 Rääk, Kaire 1975 Tartu maakond
9699 Rääsk, Egle 1981 Tartu maakond
9595 Rütter, Hilda 1957 Harju maakond
9596 Rüütel, Kersti 1974 Tartu maakond Trismile
9597 Saar, Elo 1978 Tartu maakond Riigi Tugiteenuste Keskus
9792 Saar, Ingrid 1967 Tartu maakond Tervisliku Elustiili Klubi Tartu
9598 Saar, Jaanika 1981 Tartu maakond
9599 Saar, Ruth 1956 Tartu maakond
9600 Salum, Alli 1963 Finland
9601 Saprõkina, Zinaida 1979 Tartu maakond
9602 Sarap, Juta 1961 Tartu maakond
9603 Sarapuu, Egle 1989 Tartu maakond
9604 Sauga, Sirje 1962 Tartu maakond
9605 Savi, Laivi 1979 Tartu maakond MTÜ Tartu Üliõpilasküla
9606 Seli, Anti 1973 Tartu maakond
9607 Seli, Dagmar 1970 Tartu maakond
9608 Seli, Erle 1984 Harju maakond
9609 Seli, Kersti 1965 Tartu maakond Estiko-Plastar AS
9610 Seli, Neinar 1959 Tartu maakond Estiko-Plastar AS
9355 Sepp, Janne 1985 Tartu maakond Ravimiamet
9303 Shokman, Vladimir 1948 Tartu maakond
9611 Siilbek, Triinu 1988 Tartu maakond
9612 Siimsalu, Katrin 1975 Tartu maakond Riigi Tugiteenuste Keskus
9614 Sikk, Jaanika 1981 Tartu maakond
9615 Sild, Kristina 1975 Tartu maakond
9616 Sillaste, Elen 1981 Tartu maakond
9617 Sirk, Lea 1954 Tartu maakond
9618 Soggar-Henk, Riina 1982 Viljandi maakond Finestmedia AS
9619 Sokolova, Svetlana 1968 Russia
9620 Sonn, Ester 1978 Tartu maakond
9621 Sonn, Raivo 1972 Tartu maakond
9713 Soo, Eti 1980 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
9622 Sooaru, Kristel 1972 Tartu maakond Ravimiamet
9623 Soodla, Vaike 1956 Tartu maakond
9747 Soovere, Leili 1948 Tartu maakond
9624 Sosnovski, Diana 1963 Tartu maakond
9625 Sossi, Annika 1973 Tartu maakond
9626 Spilevoi, Helena 1986 Tartu maakond
9627 Sutt, Eleri 1981 Tartu maakond AS Ehitusfirma Rand&Tuulberg
9628 Suuroja, Kaisa 2001 Tartu maakond Sillaotsa Kool
9629 Suuroja, Lisett 2003 Tartu maakond
9630 Suuroja, Nata-Ly 1976 Tartu maakond Sillaotsa Kool
9631 Suvi, Anne 1959 Tartu maakond Salvest AS
9632 Sõber, Kristi 1981 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
9633 Sõgel, Kersti 1981 Tartu maakond
9637 Taaramäe, Kristiina 1975 Tartu maakond Estiko-Plastar AS
9638 Taavet, Angeelika 1980 Tartu maakond
9639 Taavet, Taavi 1971 Tartu maakond
9778 Tael, Kristi 1973 Tartu maakond
9641 Tagel, Katrin 1982 Tartu maakond Ravimiamet
9642 Talts, Jaak 1961 Tartu maakond
9643 Talts, Piret 1958 Tartu maakond
9644 Talvet, Siiri 1972 Tartu maakond
9645 Tamm, Kaarel 1986 Tartu maakond Aasta Auto AS
9646 Tamm, Katrin 1977 Tartu maakond
9647 Tamme, Merike 1967 Tartu maakond
9648 Tammistu, Andrias 1981 Tartu maakond Aasta Auto AS
9779 Tapfer, Roomet 2006 Tartu maakond
9783 Tark, Andres 1955 Tartu maakond
9649 Tark, Vaike 1954 Tartu maakond
9721 Tarum, Juhan 1939 Ida-Viru maakond
9720 Tarum, Valve 1946 Ida-Viru maakond
9650 Tasa, Tea 1969 Harju maakond
9536 Tasa, Tiina 1970 Tartu maakond
9651 Tavita, Egert 1979 Tartu maakond
9652 Teedla, Helina 1977 Tartu maakond Salvest AS
9653 Teinfeldt, Margit 1984 Jõgeva maakond
9654 Telling, Siiri 1962 Tartu maakond
9754 Teorein, Andrus 1970 Valga maakond Jumek Team
9753 Teorein, Anne 1977 Valga maakond Jumek Team
9655 Terandi, Laura 2002 Tartu maakond
9656 Terandi, Reet 1974 Tartu maakond
9657 Teras, Svetlana 1965 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
9658 Tigane, Andrus 1973 Tartu maakond Telia SK
9659 Tigane, Jaan-Eerik 1999 Tartu maakond Telia SK
9660 Tigane, Merle 1973 Tartu maakond
9661 Timusk, Kairi 1968 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
9662 Tooming, Anne-Ly 1979 Tartu maakond
9663 Toomiste, Helen 1987 Tartu maakond
9664 Toomiste, Ülle 1960 Tartu maakond
9785 Truus, Jüri 1967 Tartu maakond Ikodor AS
9784 Truus, Karin 1969 Tartu maakond Ikodor AS
9665 Tungal, Gunnar 1964 Viljandi maakond
9743 Tungal, Mare 1965 Viljandi maakond
9708 Turb, Ants 1945 Järva maakond
9745 Täheste, Taisi 1982 Tartu maakond
9667 Tähnas, Janika 1981 Tartu maakond
9701 Täär, Hele 1964 Tartu maakond
9702 Täär, Katrin 1983 Tartu maakond
9666 Tõruvere, Monika 1978 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
9668 Uba, Tõnis 1971 Tartu maakond
9669 Uiboleht, Anneli 1978 Tartu maakond
9670 Ulst, Anna 1998 Tartu maakond
9671 Ulst, Kai 1961 Tartu maakond
9672 Ulst, Katrin 1987 Tartu maakond
9673 Ulst, Martin 1985 Tartu maakond
9674 Unt, Marianne 1969 Tartu maakond Riigi Tugiteenuste Keskus
9675 Uustalu, Edita 1976 Tartu maakond
9676 Uuvits, Birgit 1984 Tartu maakond Ravimiamet
9766 Vahi, Kersti 1962 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
9677 Vahi, Urmas 1961 Tartu maakond
9678 Vaht, Katrin 1979 Tartu maakond
9679 Vald, Vaino 1950 Tartu maakond
9680 Vana, Janika 1977 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
9681 Vana, Johanna 1999 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
9683 Varblane, Urve 1969 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
9684 Vasilyeva, Svetlana 1966 Russia Pskov Ski Team
9685 Viia, Diana 1976 Tartu maakond
9687 Viia, Rico 2006 Tartu maakond
9734 Viikmaa, Vivian 2000 Harju maakond
9688 Viira, Heli 1971 Tartu maakond
9689 Viira, Pille 1971 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
9690 Viira, Õie 1982 Tartu maakond
9691 Viitkar, Priit 1970 Tartu maakond Hals Team
9692 Vijar, Angela 1990 Tartu maakond Tartu Terminaal AS
9746 Viktor, Krista 1971 Tartu maakond
9693 Virkunen, Esta 1958 Jõgeva maakond
9694 Virkunen, Liis 1990 Jõgeva maakond
9715 Voitka, Kristi 1976 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
9695 Vuks, Aire 1973 Tartu maakond
9696 Võsoberg, Veiko 1984 Tartu maakond Aasta Auto AS
9712 Võsu, Helle 1959 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
9682 Wanko, Wolfgang 1955 Austria
9635 Zaitsev, Merle 1977 Tartu maakond
9636 Zirk, Katrin 1973 Tartu maakond Riigi Tugiteenuste Keskus
9697 Öösalu, Tõnis 1966 Tartu maakond
9698 Ülejõe, Anu 1970 Tartu maakond Riigi Tugiteenuste Keskus
9634 Šuman, Diana 1986 Tartu maakond
Bib Name Birth year From Sportsclub/Company
5139 Aarna, Grete-Ly 2005 Tartu maakond
5001 Ambre, Monika 1977 Tartu maakond
5002 Andron, Rasmus 2008 Tartu maakond
5110 Bogdanova, Veronika 1988 Tartu maakond
5121 Brakina, Jelena 1950 Tartu maakond
5003 Ecetaja, Ilva 1987 Latvia
5127 Elken, Eneli 2001 Tartu maakond
5004 Ellermaa, Karin 1948 Tartu maakond
5114 Enno, Katrin 1978 Tartu maakond
5178 Gutmann, Kaili 1990 Tartu maakond
5152 Haudsaar, Arthur 2003 Tartu maakond
5005 Hõrrak, Karin 1968 Tartu maakond
5006 Inno, Anniki 1987 Lääne-Viru maakond
5126 Jaaska, Lea 1948 Tartu maakond
5007 Jakobson, Janika 1970 Tartu maakond Arctic Sport Club
5008 Jalajas, Joosep 2003 Tartu maakond
5009 Jesse, Kristo 1999 Valga maakond SK ProRunner
5124 Joala, Kaie 2002 Põlva maakond
5125 Joala, Kaspar 2005 Põlva maakond
5010 Justus, Anneli 1978 Tartu maakond
5156 Juvanen, Helina 1988 Jõgeva maakond
5013 Järve, Märt 2004 Tartu maakond
5138 Järve, Nora 2006 Tartu maakond
5011 Jõgi, Kaja 1950 Tartu maakond
5012 Jõgi, Kerttu 1985 Harju maakond
5014 Kaasik, Marko 1966 Tartu maakond
5015 Kade, Karl 2002 Tartu maakond
5016 Kainel, Georg 2006 Harju maakond
5017 Kallson, Siim 1984 Tartu maakond
5157 Karma, Andri 1978 Harju maakond
5018 Karu, Marten 1997 Tartu maakond
5020 Kask, Kaarup 2005 Pärnu maakond SK Jõulu
5021 Kelk, Merliin 1990 Tartu maakond
5166 Keppart, Tiit 1985 Tartu maakond Tartu Maavalitsus
5119 Kiivit, Laure 2004 Tartu maakond
5118 Kiivit, Marie 2005 Tartu maakond
5022 Kikas, Katre 1990 Põlva maakond Sportland
5023 Kivioja, Liisa 2007 Tartu maakond
5025 Kollom, Johanna 1998 Tartu maakond
5026 Kollom, Kristi 1975 Tartu maakond
5027 Kollom, Ralf Errik 2000 Tartu maakond
5087 Kompus, Merike 1977 Tartu maakond Salvest AS
5028 Kook, Kadri 1990 Võru maakond
5133 Koorits, Gerd 1990 Harju maakond
5099 Koort, Hendrik 2004 Harju maakond
5029 Koov, Juta 2006 Harju maakond
5107 Krünvald, Jane 1978 Tartu maakond
5111 Kukk, Ille 1957 Tartu maakond Eesti Sportlane
5030 Kull, Kaarel 2007 Tartu maakond
5031 Kull, Mart Oskar 2005 Tartu maakond
5144 Külter, Greta-Marleen 2004 Harju maakond
5032 Labent, Regina 1975 Tartu maakond
5033 Laidvee, Margit 1975 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
5019 Lambing, Katrin 1984 Tartu maakond SEB Pank AS
5147 Laprik, Maarja-Liis 1990 Tartu maakond
5164 Lauri, Silver 2007 Tartu maakond
5146 Laurisson, Piret 1980 Tartu maakond Enics Eesti AS
5034 Lepik, Emma 2005 Valga maakond
5108 Leppik, Anne-Lea 1959 Tartu maakond
5035 Liblik, Elina 2003 Tartu maakond
5036 Liblik, Martin 2005 Tartu maakond
5037 Liik, Patrick 2000 Tartu maakond
5134 Liivarand, Liisi 2004 Valga maakond
5140 Liivaru, Helena-Anetta 2001 Tartu maakond
5038 Liivaru, Kaidi 1973 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
5039 Lille, Säde-Ly 2010 Tartu maakond
5040 Lille, Tiina 1978 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
5041 Luksepp, Triin 1984 Tartu maakond
5042 Lusikas, Lii 1957 Tartu maakond
5043 Luug, Katariina 2003 Tartu maakond
5044 Luug, Rona Britt 2000 Tartu maakond
5045 Maks, Erik Marcus 1998 Tartu maakond
5165 Mangus, Herle 1981 Tartu maakond
5148 Merenäkk, Renno 2005 Tartu maakond
5046 Metsoja, Kaire 1967 Tartu maakond
5047 Meus, Kaisa 2002 Tartu maakond
5048 Miilmann, Merle 1971 Tartu maakond
5130 Mikkel, Heljo 1954 Tartu maakond
5154 Moro, Inga 1974 Tartu maakond
5113 Muttik, Reino 1990 Valga maakond
5122 Muuli, Lea 1969 Tartu maakond
5177 Muuli, Lennart 2006 Tartu maakond
5123 Muuli, Rasmus 2002 Tartu maakond
5049 Mäesalu, Terje 1974 Tartu maakond SEB Pank AS
5050 Mäesepp, Kea 1997 Tartu maakond
5051 Mäesepp, Triinu 1983 Tartu maakond
5160 Männiste, Sille 1978 Harju maakond
5052 Mölder, Jane 1977 Valga maakond
5053 Mölder, Karin 1975 Valga maakond Valga MV
5054 Mühlberg, Hanka 2008 Tartu maakond
5055 Mühlberg, Siim 2003 Tartu maakond
5056 Müürsepp, Rasmus Hannes 2005 Tartu maakond
5143 Müürsepp, Tiiu 1955 Tartu maakond
5076 Neltsas, Terje 1977 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
5155 Nuut, Marelle 1993 Tartu maakond
5150 Ojala, Liina 1982 Tartu maakond
5057 Ojaperv, Annaleen 2010 Harju maakond
5058 Ojaperv, Evelyn 1979 Harju maakond
5169 Oliver, Säälik 2004 Harju maakond
5174 Ots, Aive 1993 Tartu maakond
5059 Panker, Bert Joosep 2006 Rapla maakond OK Ilves
5060 Panker, Brigitte 2004 Rapla maakond OK Ilves
5061 Parksepp, Agnes 2010 Tartu maakond
5105 Parksepp, Mari 1982 Tartu maakond
5062 Pedaste, Berit 2004 Tartu maakond
5063 Pedaste, Karel 2006 Tartu maakond
5120 Pihlap, Ants 1943 Tartu maakond
5064 Pihlap, Helene 2009 Tartu maakond TÜASK
5149 Plaado, Arvo 1966 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
5065 Plaado, Kristen 2008 Tartu maakond
5066 Plaado, Martin 1995 Tartu maakond
5067 Plagnaud, Meri-Lill 2006 Harju maakond
5068 Porkon, Sander 2004 Tartu maakond
5179 Post, Evi 1974 Tartu maakond
5069 Potsepp, Kristi 1989 Võru maakond
5070 Priilinn, Pille-Mari 1995 Rapla maakond
5153 Pung, Elari 1978 Tartu maakond
5151 Pung, Liisa Lotta 2007 Tartu maakond
5145 Punnison, Eveli 1985 Tartu maakond Enics Eesti AS
5071 Putnik, Hanna 1993 Rapla maakond
5072 Puusaar, Robin 2007 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
5075 Pärtin, Daire 2003 Tartu maakond
5073 Põhjala, Heli 1973 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
5074 Põldma, Eda 1969 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
5077 Raat, Robin 2011 Võru maakond
5175 Rahu, Reelika 2002 Tartu maakond
5128 Raidmaa, Kelly 1993 Tartu maakond
5078 Randoja, Rasmus 2005 Jõgeva maakond
5161 Reedik, Kirsten Liis 2007 Harju maakond
5079 Reinberg, Janely 2004 Tartu maakond
5080 Ristmägi, Marten-Jakob 2006 Tartu maakond
5081 Rohtla, Annabel 2005 Tartu maakond
5082 Rohtla, Krisliin 2003 Tartu maakond
5083 Rohtla, Meribel 2005 Tartu maakond
5131 Rooden, Meena 2006 Tartu maakond
5132 Rooden, Mikk 2003 Tartu maakond
5084 Roos, Inge 1950 Tartu maakond
5135 Rosin, Kaido 1975 Harju maakond
5024 Ruus, Marta 1947 Tartu maakond
5085 Rööpmann, Liis 2003 Tartu maakond
5158 Saar, Henry 2005 Valga maakond
5137 Saar, Karl Leonhard 2006 Tartu maakond
5136 Saar, Rene Helen 2004 Tartu maakond
5163 Saar, Siret 1982 Tartu maakond
5159 Saar, Ülle 1978 Valga maakond
5086 Saarna, Ingrid 1953 Tartu maakond
5088 Siimer, Kristiine 1988 Tartu maakond
5109 Siimula-Saar, Kristel 1976 Tartu maakond
5089 Sikk, Maria 1987 Valga maakond
5090 Sinimäe, Helena 2005 Tartu maakond
5091 Sukk, Eneli 1991 Tartu maakond
5168 Säälik, Kristofer 2002 Harju maakond
5167 Säälik, Marek 1972 Harju maakond
5093 Talviste, Pilleriin 1985 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
5171 Tamm, Gregor 2005 Tartu maakond
5176 Tamm, Grete 2004 Tartu maakond
5094 Tamm, Maiko 2004 Valga maakond
5095 Tehvand, Romet 2004 Tartu maakond
5096 Tensing, Karin 1986 Harju maakond
5129 Tiks, Paula Sandra 2000 Tartu maakond
5141 Tomberg, Janne 1979 Harju maakond
5142 Tomberg, Paul Oskar 2006 Harju maakond
5172 Toom, Mari-Liis 1984 Tartu maakond
5097 Tropa, Ilona 1970 Latvia
5116 Trumm, Andreas 2006 Tartu maakond
5117 Trumm, Martin 2006 Tartu maakond
5115 Trumm, Veiko 1968 Tartu maakond
5098 Tullus, Mirjam 2003 Tartu maakond
5173 Uibopuu, Kati 1980 Tartu maakond
5100 Uksov, Andres Luka 2007 Tartu maakond
5101 Vaarak, Teele 1987 Viljandi maakond
5102 Vaarak, Tuuli 1987 Viljandi maakond
5103 Vallimäe, Rasmus 2005 Tartu maakond
5162 Vares, Anna-Liisa 2001 Tartu maakond
5104 Vihalem, Esta 1952 Tartu maakond
5106 Visnapuu, Henri 2005 Tartu maakond Salvest AS
8087 Väljaots, Annika 1967 Tartu maakond
5092 Zahharova, Oksana 1980 Tartu maakond
5112 Zirnask, Tiina 1964 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS