Participants

23km / 10km

Bib Name Birth year From Sportsclub/Company
1308 Aagver, Maris 1975 Harju maakond
672 Aalik, Marko 1975 Harju maakond Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
193 Aamisepp, Arno 1991 Harju maakond Kiili Spordiklubi
1469 Aamisepp, Tõnu 1953 Harju maakond Kiili Spordiklubi
257 Aarna, Indrek 1969 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
310 Aarna, Kaspar 1986 Harju maakond
1535 Aarniste, Marek 1976 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
237 Aas, Andres 1977 Viljandi maakond IITEE OÜ
149 Aas, Indrek 1985 Harju maakond
1076 Aas, Toomas 1973 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
489 Aasmaa, Kätlin 1982 Tartu maakond
1566 Aasmets, Oliver 1993 Harju maakond
254 Aaste, Hanno 1982 Harju maakond Helmes AS
170 Aave, Marius 1986 Tartu maakond SK Aaspere
165 Abiline, Alo 1982 Tartu maakond
305 Abner, Andre 1970 Harju maakond Stamina SK
107 Abner, Frank 1997 Harju maakond
813 Adamenkov, Anton 1984 Tartu maakond
1060 Adamson, Ander 1996 Põlva maakond
1873 Adamson, Triin 1987 Harju maakond
1855 Adamson, Urmas 1971 Harju maakond
1099 Adosson, Ivo 1973 Tartu maakond
44 Adusoo, Marion 1984 Harju maakond OMNIVA SK
1774 Afanasev, Sergei 1965 Russia
1014 Agur, Hendrik 1965 Viljandi maakond
1061 Ahi, Kerty 1991 Harju maakond
1723 Ahu, Laila 1984 Ida-Viru maakond
857 Ahu, Margit 1983 Ida-Viru maakond
1724 Ahu, Ülo 1957 Ida-Viru maakond
5001 Aigro, Ene 1960 Valga maakond
265 Aigro, Marek 1972 Tartu maakond
33 Ailt, Priit 1983 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
1437 Ainsoo, Meelis 1977 Põlva maakond
959 Ait, Indrek 1973 Harju maakond
701 Ajaots, Heli 1972 Tartu maakond Ecoprint AS
1889 Akenpärg, Egert 1986 Harju maakond Rimi Eesti Food AS
1431 Alasoo, Kert 1989 Tartu maakond
543 Alaväli, Ülari 1981 Tartu maakond
691 Alev, Magnar 1972 Valga maakond #7AM
4 Alla, Raivo 1982 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1261 Allas, Avely 1993 Võru maakond
1184 Allaste, Marju 1972 Harju maakond Telia SK
1466 Alle, Kaur 1992 Saare maakond
1744 Allik, Tave 1990 Jõgeva maakond
1461 Allilender, Grete 1993 Valga maakond
1070 Almre, Grete 1995 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Suusaklubi
153 Alnek, Karmen 1989 Tartu maakond
1450 Alter, Enelin 1987 Harju maakond
1742 Alter, Timo 1990 Tartu maakond
1252 Altin, Enn 1971 Tartu maakond
1194 Altin, Ergo 1996 Tartu maakond
1050 Altmets, Valev 1967 Järva maakond
1403 Altoja, Annika 1997 Ida-viru maakond Mäetaguse vald
871 Altoja, Jaanus 1971 Ida-viru maakond Mäetaguse vald
1568 Alttoa, Risto 1982 Rapla maakond
1117 Alumaa, Alar 1974 Harju maakond
1737 Alumaa, Ingrid 1976 Tartu maakond
176 Alunurm, Alo 1970 Harju maakond
1141 Alve, Aveli 1983 Põlva maakond
546 Ambos, Silver 1958 Valga maakond
858 Ammon, Ants 1971 Harju maakond Eesti Raudtee AS
481 Ando, Hermsalu 1976 Harju maakond
5004 Andrejeva, Olga 1985 Rapla maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1747 Andresson, Mart 1985 Tartu maakond Tartu Vangla
371 Angerma, Meelis 1979 Harju maakond
1101 Annuk, Ave 1989 Tartu maakond
957 Annuk, Merikene 1978 Põlva maakond SK ProRunner
104 Ansko, Ilmar 1973 Tartu maakond
213 Antalainen, Lauri 1980 Tartu maakond
526 Anton, Arno 1958 Tartu maakond
189 Anton, Cristian 1995 Harju maakond Team TT
1879 Anton, Tair 1974 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
1418 Antsmäe, Tauno 1974 Harju maakond
43 Antso, Kait 1982 Harju maakond
2004 Arak, Markus 1998 Valga maakond Areal Team
1630 Arge, Virgo 1978 Harju maakond
1648 Arnek, Adeele 1992 Pärnu maakond
624 Arrak, Tõnu 1990 Tartu maakond SK VELO
315 Arras, Aigar 1968 Tartu maakond
1411 Arras, Diana 1994 Tartu maakond
1212 Arro, Andres 1982 Valga maakond TREV-2 Grupp AS
1947 Arro, Kati 1979 Harju maakond
496 Aruksaar, Erki 1980 Rapla maakond
1703 Arula, Astrid 1983 Tartu maakond AS Ehitusfirma Rand&Tuulberg
1286 Arumäe, Rain 1978 Harju maakond
1147 Arumäe, Tauri 1987 Tartu maakond TÜASK
818 Arutyunyan, David 1985 Tartu maakond
796 Arvi, Mait 1990 Tartu maakond
5032 Atonen, Meelis 1966 Harju maakond Viljandi VAK Staier
537 Audova, Margus 1980 Tartu maakond
461 Augasmägi, Aho 1975 Harju maakond Codeborne OÜ
1736 Aukstikalnis, Maris 1980 Latvia
1065 Aula, Annina 1993 Finland
413 Avens, Janis 1969 Latvia
1339 Avi, Siim 1984 Tartu maakond
1609 Aviste, Romm 1988 Tartu maakond
1236 Azizbaev, Artem 1979 Russia
911 Babans, Inesis 1961 Latvia
250 Bachaus, Arno 1978 Tartu maakond Tridens AS
1963 Barausova, Valeriia 1994 Russia
37 Barinov, Kaarel 1985 Hiiu maakond Sparta Spordiselts
168 Bauvald, Andres 1975 Harju maakond Telia SK
939 Beljantsev, Aleksandr 1981 Tartu maakond
684 Beljantseva, Jelena 1989 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
1419 Belous, Lola 1966 Jõgeva maakond SK ProRunner
1962 Belousov, Alexey 1973 Russia
1830 Belousov, Denis 1997 Russia
1183 Bergmann, Triinu 1996 Tartu maakond
923 Bitter, Väino 1967 Tartu maakond
369 Bleive, Ahti 1967 Põlva maakond OK Põlva Kobras
1122 Blums, Valdis 1955 Latvia
1062 Boitsov, Siim 1983 Harju maakond
199 Born, Illimar 1993 Tartu maakond
1613 Borovoi, Igor 1960 Russia
1953 Brammanis, Davis 1993 Latvia
830 Brus, Priit 1985 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
1663 Bukhmarov, Aleksandr 1977 Russia
1639 Bundzinieks, Aigars 1965 Latvia
1102 Busch, Veiko 1975 Harju maakond
238 Bušin, Peep 1985 Tartu maakond
53 Bõmberg, Rain 1982 Harju maakond Telia SK
319 Cabulis, Peteris 1976 Latvia 5A-Valka / LV
1537 Carstensen, Bendix 1952 Denmark
2016 Chelambitskaya, Elena 1959 Russia
872 Daaniel, Meelis 1972 Tartu maakond
567 Dainis, Andris 1949 Latvia 5A-Valka / LV
1614 Deb, Briti 1976 India
887 Denisov, Andrey 1972 Russia Pskov Ski Team
177 Dovnar, Taavi 1982 Tartu maakond
348 Drake, Roberts 1956 Latvia 5A-Valka / LV
251 Dsilna, Indro 1978 Harju maakond Trismile
1028 Dööring, Tarvo 1990 Tartu maakond
1693 Edela, Tõnis 1998 Tartu maakond
1021 Eensalu, Agris 1979 Harju maakond SK Pleki Pande
1052 Eensalu, Anders 1981 Harju maakond SK Pleki Pande
1072 Eensalu, Kristian 1999 Tartu maakond
1487 Eespere, Maarika 1987 Tartu maakond
1983 Eggert, Erkki 1976 Tartu maakond
1734 Eglons, Andris 1990 Latvia
744 Egorov, Igor 1983 Russia
135 Ehasalu, Erkki 1980 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
281 Ehrenpreis, Lauri 1981 Harju maakond
467 Eilat, Taavi 1989 Tartu maakond
142 Einasto, Mart 1969 Tartu maakond TÜASK
218 Einberg, Gery 1976 Harju maakond HAKA Plast OÜ
1503 Einland, Vello 1958 Harju maakond EWK
2014 Einsalu, Ants 1959 Lääne-Viru maakond
2039 Eiser, Andrus 1982 Jõgeva maakond
966 Eks, Raul 1979 Harju maakond
1714 Elias, Helen 1991 Tartu maakond
584 Elismäe, Ann 1991 Harju maakond
405 Elismäe, Tõnu 1969 Harju maakond
194 Ellamik, Väino 1971 Tartu maakond
268 Eller, Eik 1956 Harju maakond
649 Eller, Rain 1977 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
474 Ellervee, Toomas 1962 Tartu maakond OK Ilves
1108 Elling, Tõnis 1972 Harju maakond
1811 Elmik, Art 1979 Harju maakond
46 Enn, Lauri 1980 Tartu maakond Sparta Spordiselts
52 Enno, Kristjan 1973 Harju maakond Täppsportlased
719 Enok, Teet 1974 Ida-Viru maakond Alutaguse SUKL
500 Erm, Jaanus 1981 Pärnu maakond
324 Ermel, Indrek 1977 Tartu maakond
1709 Esna, Marko 1987 Tartu maakond
1848 Estorn, Lilian 1955 Viljandi maakond Viljandi VAK Staier
1783 Fazõlov, Timur 1987 Harju maakond FB Jooksmine
5023 Filatenko, Mati 1965 Tartu maakond
475 Fishman, Dmytro 1991 Ukraine
1618 Fjodorova, Helena 1986 Tartu maakond
1888 Flavyanov, Igor 1970 Russia Narva SK Firn
440 Fogtmann, Erik 1975 Lääne-Viru maakond
5005 Fosti, Roman 1983 Pärnu maakond FB Jooksmine
1711 Frolov, German 1986 Russia Pskov Ski Team
1975 Fundora Sitton, Cristobal 1980 Panama BALTDEFCOL
1002 Gabrel, Katrin 1978 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
841 Garipov, Feliks 1946 Harju maakond
1690 Garzon, Rocio 1979 Spain
1410 Genrihov, Diana 1968 Valga maakond Swedbank AS
400 Gill, Mihkel 1992 Tartu maakond
780 Gill, Paul 1971 Tartu maakond
907 Gladoseva, Galina 1960 Ida-Viru maakond Alutaguse SUKL
1281 Goncharov, Boris 1952 Russia
1871 Gontmacher, Siim 1978 Harju maakond
244 Greenbaum, Marko 1979 Harju maakond
969 Gribkov, Vladimir 1963 Ida-Viru maakond
734 Grigorovits, Jaanus 1975 Põlva maakond Tridens AS
39 Gromov, Viktor 1959 Russia
1224 Gross, Neeme 1972 Järva maakond
1969 Gutmann, Indrek 1979 Harju maakond
1130 Haav, Liisi 1986 Tartu maakond Raintree Estonia OÜ
1294 Haav, Ülle 1961 Tartu maakond
49 Haava, Henno 1973 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
852 Hagu, Hannes 1977 Tartu maakond
1721 Hain, Hando 1980 Tartu maakond
1215 Hain, Toomas 1968 Valga maakond
363 Hainsoo, Tauri 1987 Põlva maakond
733 Haldre, Henri 1978 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
327 Haljastamm, Erkki 1985 Harju maakond
866 Hallik, Urmas 1978 Pärnu maakond
1671 Hallimäe, Merje 1988 Harju maakond
453 Hallimäe, Rain 1957 Harju maakond
374 Hanga, Karol 2000 Harju maakond
375 Hanga, Knut 1970 Harju maakond
834 Hanni, Kaido 1977 Harju maakond
527 Hanni, Margus 1997 Viljandi maakond
1440 Hanni, Tarmo 1951 Harju maakond
262 Hannus, Oliver 1984 Tartu maakond
17 Hannus, Sander 1987 Tartu maakond
604 Hannus, Silver 1979 Tartu maakond
1424 Hansen, Kalle 1958 Tartu maakond
628 Hanson, Henri 1979 Tartu maakond Korp! Rotalia
231 Harand, Allan 1976 Harju maakond Thule Opel ProTeam
1458 Heikkinen, Essi 1990 Finland
1897 Heile, Ott-Jaanus 1996 Viljandi maakond Sakala Suusaklubi
368 Hein, Avo 1968 Harju maakond Hawaii Express
873 Hein, Lauri 1982 Tartu maakond
1924 Heinaru, Maris 1979 Harju maakond
1298 Heinla, Kaisa 1975 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
924 Heinla, Priit 1987 Harju maakond
239 Heinola, Ivar 1977 Tartu maakond
32 Heintalu, Margus 1981 Harju maakond
505 Helmja, Kati 1980 Harju maakond Suusahullud
258 Hendrikson, Peeter 1967 Harju maakond
1279 Henno, Kaie 1970 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1359 Henno, Tannar 1962 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1320 Hermet, Jarno 1972 Tartu maakond
1852 Hermlin, Timo 1981 Tartu maakond
1392 Hidden 1979 Tartu maakond
1933 Hidden 1985 Ida-Viru maakond
1162 Hiir, Teemar 1982 Tartu maakond
819 Hillak, Annika 1986 Harju maakond
103 Hillep, Andres 1993 Võru maakond Sportland
1198 Hiller, Maiki 1975 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1638 Hiller, Tiina 1981 Harju maakond
578 Hinn, Ahto 1982 Ida-Viru maakond
1358 Hinn, Pille 1991 Võru maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1234 Hinn, Sven 1967 Harju maakond
1331 Hints, Kairi 1978 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
1016 Hirve, Raine 1987 Harju maakond
956 Hoffmann, Hardi 1973 Tartu maakond
1927 Hoffmann, Jakob 1989 Germany
548 Hoop, Olav 1984 Põlva maakond
146 Hummal, Erki 1973 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
904 Hummal, Mari 1976 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
921 Hunt, Egon 1976 Valga maakond
24 Hussar, Aimar 1981 Võru maakond Areal Team
115 Hussar, Kaidar 1971 Võru maakond
1434 Huttunen, Kari-Erkki 1972 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
1243 Hänni, Uku 1943 Tartu maakond
1990 Härm, Eve 1982 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1018 Härm, Kersti 1986 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1810 Härma, Eliis 1996 Järva maakond
1111 Härma, Leho 1987 Finland
75 Hõbe, Tarmo 1980 Harju maakond Sportland
1059 Hõbejärv, Priit 1981 Tartu maakond
599 Hõimoja, Hardi 1975 Harju maakond
817 Hõlpus, Mihkel 1998 Tartu maakond
862 Hütt, Kristo 1980 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
906 Hütt, Petri 1986 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1561 Hüvonen, Dan 1977 Harju maakond
1964 Ichetovkina, Ludmila 1957 Russia
1860 Ilinskaya, Natalia 1970 Russia
1861 Ilinsky, Dmitry 1971 Russia
1132 Ilumäe, Kadri-Johanna 1994 Tartu maakond
1381 Ilves, Heleene 1991 Harju maakond
1529 Ilves, Kadri 1985 Tartu maakond
593 Ilves, Marek 1975 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
1592 Imenova, Nais 1995 Kazakhstan
1540 Ingerma, Peeter 1973 Harju maakond Veeteede Amet
860 Inno, Ain 1964 Lääne-Viru maakond SG WEBER Ehitustooted AS
1425 Inno, Anniki 1987 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
494 Inno, Ermo 1977 Harju maakond
970 Inno, Kadi 1963 Lääne-Viru maakond SG WEBER Ehitustooted AS
1704 Inno, Mihkel 1966 Lääne-Viru maakond
870 Isakov, Viktor 1955 Russia Pskov Ski Team
1776 Ivanov, Aleksei 1976 Russia
2 Ivanov, Ivar 1984 Võru maakond Lõunalõvi KJK
1316 Jaaksoo, Rain 1983 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1793 Jaaku, Mati 1962 Lääne maakond
485 Jaama, Maris 1967 Valga maakond
472 Jaanson, Alar 1984 Tartu maakond
425 Jaarman, Kalle 1974 Tartu maakond Trismile
1015 Jaeski, Eve 1974 Tartu maakond
195 Jagomägi, Jaan 1975 Tartu maakond
41 Jaht, Valdur 1981 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1171 Jahu, Triin 1984 Tartu maakond
1586 Jakobson, Margo 1982 Tartu maakond
67 Jakson, Ahto 1971 Saare maakond Täppsportlased
1055 Jalajas, Krista 1987 Põlva maakond Tartu Vangla
1532 Jalakas, Parol 1994 Harju maakond Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
1921 Jalakas, Peep 1985 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
901 Jallai, Janis 1974 Harju maakond
1687 Janno, Priit 1974 Harju maakond
1040 Jansen, Kaupo 1977 Tartu maakond
1013 Jansen, Rain 1975 Tartu maakond
1268 Jansen, Veiko 1977 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1053 Jaomaa, Jane 1970 Tartu maakond
152 Jartsev-Moont, Jürgo 1988 Jõgeva maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
2022 Jaunzems, Fidžeralds Dzintars Džons 1983 Latvia
1073 Jeeger, Elar 1987 Valga maakond
216 Joa, Villu 1973 Valga maakond
1213 Jodsche, Elena 1991 Valga maakond
449 Jogenbro, Henrik 1970 Pärnu maakond
682 Joonas, Inge 1971 Võru maakond SEB Pank AS
127 Joonas, Peep 1966 Võru maakond
1068 Joonsalu, Madis 1984 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
337 Joost, Eddi 1975 Harju maakond Suusahullud
512 Joost, Martin 1997 Tartu maakond
574 Joosu, Lauri 1986 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
589 Juhandi, Aivar 1976 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
777 Juhanson, Diana 1985 Tartu maakond
2045 Juht, Joel 1981 Harju maakond
743 Julge, Kaljo 1957 Tartu maakond
1681 Junker, Kaidar 1992 Tartu maakond Tartu Vangla
1026 Jurs, Hassar 1972 Tartu maakond
703 Just, Alar 1969 Harju maakond Team TT
159 Juur, Kristjan 1982 Tartu maakond
1241 Juurik, Viiu 1978 Pärnu maakond Keremeister
175 Juurikas, Veiko 1981 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1467 Juursoo, Meelis 1970 Tartu maakond
1824 Jäger, Siim 1989 Harju maakond AS Norma
185 Jänes, Endel 1986 Harju maakond Stora Enso Eesti AS
1651 Jänes, Jaak 1978 Tartu maakond
222 Järve, Alo 1976 Tartu maakond
1146 Järve, Einar 1967 Harju maakond Helme Graanul OÜ
775 Järve, Kristjan 1975 Harju maakond
1125 Järve, Marina 1967 Harju maakond
1417 Järveküla, Raivo 1970 Tartu maakond
454 Järvelaid, Jano 1982 Harju maakond
1832 Järvelaid, Marita 1983 Harju maakond
1441 Järvemäe, Kristi 1976 Tartu maakond
545 Järviste, Jüri-Andreas 2001 Harju maakond
1361 Järviste, Krista 1981 Harju maakond
1574 Järvpõld, Andres 1970 Võru maakond
815 Jääger, Heiki 1965 Jõgeva maakond
1570 Jääskeläinen, Juuso 1990 Tartu maakond
762 Jõekäär, Märt 1967 Viljandi maakond
1637 Jõeloo, Anneli 1975 Tartu maakond
991 Jõemets, Kaja 1965 Ida-Viru maakond
1364 Jõesaar, Lea 1965 Harju maakond
1578 Jõesaar, Marianne 1993 Harju maakond
1063 Jõeste, Alar 1967 Harju maakond
1717 Jõeste, Tarvo 1970 Harju maakond
1083 Jõeäär, Gerli 1988 Harju maakond
1003 Jõgeva, Toomas 1967 Harju maakond
1105 Jõgi, Agur 1971 Harju maakond
411 Jõgi, Erik 1973 Harju maakond Codeborne OÜ
382 Jõgis, Janek 1971 Põlva maakond
1508 Jõgisuu, Jaana 1985 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
1430 Jõul, Jüri 1971 Tartu maakond Trismile
849 Jürgens, Janar 1975 Pärnu maakond
1197 Jürgens, Toomas 1964 Tartu maakond
1415 Jürgenson, Erkki 1978 Tartu maakond
1517 Jürgenson, Indrek 1974 Tartu maakond OMNIVA SK
1179 Jürimäe, Artur 1960 Tartu maakond Telia SK
1334 Jüris, Tiina 1963 Võru maakond SK Metsasõbrad
1745 Jürisson, Kati 1981 Harju maakond
717 Jürlau, Noel 1981 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
891 Jürma, Kuldar 1982 Tartu maakond
431 Jürmann, Kevo 1981 Tartu maakond Tartu Vangla
136 Kaare, Ain 1964 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1393 Kaarna, Ilmar 1978 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
903 Kaasik, Andras 1971 Tartu maakond
1685 Kaasik, Brita 1992 Tartu maakond
1237 Kaasik, Kairit 1969 Harju maakond
882 Kaasik, Killu 1992 Tartu maakond
1936 Kaasik, Maarja 1990 Tartu maakond
767 Kaasik, Margus 1970 Jõgeva maakond
1302 Kaasik, Signe 1972 Tartu maakond
1501 Kaasik, Toomas 1973 Tartu maakond
280 Kaasik-Aaslav, Henri 1969 Harju maakond
202 Kaasla, Kaspar 1994 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
1156 Kaaver, Katrin 1996 Tartu maakond
1571 Kaaver, Krista 1996 Tartu maakond
302 Kaaver, Mait 1992 Tartu maakond
642 Kaaver, Siiri 1964 Tartu maakond
1459 Kabral, Iljar 1975 Valga maakond Telia SK
1470 Kadai, Tanel 1971 Lääne-viru maakond SK Metsasõbrad
839 Kadari, Ülo 1954 Põlva maakond
1266 Kadastik, Veronika 1983 Põlva maakond
2002 Kaegas, Margus 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond
381 Kaeramaa, Gaido 1968 Tartu maakond
1674 Kaeval, Henno 1987 Tartu maakond
435 Kaik, Jaanus 1977 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
1256 Kaisel, Kaarel 1969 Lääne maakond
1395 Kaisel, Pille 1969 Lääne maakond
1970 Kaiv, Jaanika 1983 Harju maakond
1971 Kaiv, Taavi 1989 Harju maakond Nordecon AS
934 Kajandi, Allar 1988 Tartu maakond
416 Kajanki, Arja 1970 Finland
1722 Kajari, Mart 1971 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
74 Kajari, Priit 1968 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
837 Kala, Jaanus 1974 Võru maakond
1920 Kalamees, Mikk 1993 Harju maakond Team TT
314 Kalames, Vladislav 1997 Valga maakond
571 Kalaus, Hargo 1974 Harju maakond
456 Kalbus, Hugo 1963 Põlva maakond
2032 Kalda, Kalev 1989 Võru maakond Sparta Spordiselts
2001 Kalda, Liis 1989 Valga maakond Comeback / Oti Pubi
1807 Kalda, Meelis 1975 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
1628 Kalda, Rain 1981 Tartu maakond Elisa
556 Kalda, Ruth 1965 Tartu maakond TÜASK
822 Kaldma, Urmas 1969 Harju maakond Telia SK
1691 Kaldoja, Allan 1979 Harju maakond
1250 Kale, Merle 1975 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
488 Kaljula, Jaak 1995 Tartu maakond
1585 Kaljumaa, Kalev 1987 Tartu maakond
1569 Kaljumäe, Henri 1987 Tartu maakond
1408 Kaljumäe, Kai 1986 Tartu maakond
119 Kaljumäe, Karl 1990 Harju maakond
1107 Kaljumäe, Keio 1988 Valga maakond
1038 Kaljumäe, Üllar 1964 Tartu maakond
2041 Kaljuraid, Raul 1972 Harju maakond
1396 Kaljurand, Ain 1964 Harju maakond
1647 Kaljurand, Ain 1965 Harju maakond
688 Kaljurand, Hardi 1988 Tartu maakond
122 Kaljurand, Urmas 1961 Harju maakond Stamina SK
155 Kallak, Jaan 1981 Viljandi maakond Sakala Suusaklubi
585 Kallak, Kaire 1971 Tartu maakond
1011 Kallakas, Urmo 1984 Harju maakond
1220 Kallas, Krister 1985 Viljandi maakond
5039 Kallas, Mati 1961 Viljandi maakond
676 Kallast, Siim 1973 Harju maakond
1716 Kallaste, Jaanus 1986 Harju maakond Treeningpartner
677 Kalle, Anti 1970 Harju maakond
565 Kalle, Rein 1975 Põlva maakond
1284 Kalliver, Inna 1975 Tartu maakond
1515 Kalma, Maarja 1988 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
1877 Kalmus, Janar 1982 Harju maakond
123 Kalmus, Martin 1984 Tartu maakond
1700 Kalmus, Toomas 1977 Tartu maakond
336 Kals, Jaak 1977 Tartu maakond
2018 Kalvik, Lauri 1969 Tartu maakond
712 Kamenik, Sander 1997 Põlva maakond
1994 Kampura, Veiko 1985 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
1836 Kanarik, Sander 1989 Põlva maakond
1559 Kand, Peeter 1968 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
591 Kandla, Veiko 1978 Tartu maakond
1428 Kangro, Kersti 1988 Valga maakond
1560 Kangur, Alari 1988 Tartu maakond
735 Kangur, Margus 1976 Tartu maakond
554 Kannel, Edit 1976 Harju maakond AS Norma
1191 Kannel, Kalle 1977 Harju maakond Team WAFI
36 Kannel, Tanel 1973 Harju maakond
66 Kanniainen, Juha 1966 Finland
1590 Kanter, Indrek 1984 Harju maakond Team WAFI
739 Kardakov, Aleksandr 1957 Harju maakond
1980 Karhunen, Kari 1950 Finland
1557 Karilaid, Ivo 1973 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
823 Karin, Martin 1987 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1995 Kark, Kare 1987 Harju maakond
482 Karm, Kaimar 1974 Valga maakond
1594 Karm, Karlis 1988 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
1307 Karo, Eike 1989 Valga maakond
681 Karo, Erko 1971 Harju maakond
182 Karolin, Indrek 1973 Põlva maakond SK Metsasõbrad
1123 Karp, Endel 1960 Harju maakond AS Norma
626 Karrofeldt, Kalle 1979 Tartu maakond
1480 Karus, Indrek 1969 Valga maakond
826 Karussaar, Kaido 1967 Harju maakond
1622 Kasalis, Janis 1973 Latvia
925 Kase, Rene 1973 Tartu maakond Asper Biotech
536 Kasela, Roland 1970 Tartu maakond
1769 Kasela, Silva 1989 Tartu maakond
661 Kasemaa, Janno 1979 Ida-viru maakond SEB Pank AS
1748 Kasemaa, Krister 1999 Tartu maakond
1379 Kasepuu, Helen 1976 Tartu maakond
59 Kask, Ats 1985 Viljandi maakond
1954 Kask, Oliver 1995 Pärnu maakond SK Jõulu
174 Kask, Villu 1971 Finland SK Aaspere
1653 Kasterpalu, Kristjan Martin 1992 Tartu maakond
338 Kasumets, Kait 1979 Tartu maakond
1009 Kattai, Kätlin 1989 Harju maakond
692 Kattai, Roman 1966 Tartu maakond
1200 Kaupmees, Elen 1977 Harju maakond AS Norma
427 Kaur, Jaanus 1963 Harju maakond
157 Kaur, Margus 1968 Tartu maakond Ikodor AS
1812 Kaurov, Katrin 1996 Tartu maakond
403 Kautlenbach, Sven 1989 Valga maakond
150 Keemu, Hannes 1978 Tartu maakond
1522 Keemu, Kirli 1984 Valga maakond
335 Keemu, Mihkel 1983 Valga maakond
1910 Keerberg, Erik 1965 Saare maakond
1362 Keerig, Erkki 1973 Harju maakond
304 Keernik, Gunnar 1973 Tartu maakond
510 Keernik, Toomas 1970 Tartu maakond
2052 Kekkonen, Ragnar 1988 Tartu maakond
1280 Keldo, Margit 1971 Tartu maakond
785 Kelk, Mart 1984 Tartu maakond
132 Kempi, Antti 1979 Harju maakond
2038 Kenapea, Kristjan 1973 Tartu maakond
673 Kendaru, Tarvi 1990 Võru maakond
996 Kender, Kaarel 1984 Tartu maakond
134 Kendla, Taivo 1975 Harju maakond
2029 Kenkmann, Kaidi 1982 Tartu maakond
210 Kerner, Argo 1969 Harju maakond Trismile
617 Kerve, Neeme 1971 Tartu maakond
350 Kesas, Aigar 1983 Tartu maakond
409 Keskküla, Pärtel 1975 Harju maakond Veeteede Amet
91 Keskpaik, Kert 1983 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
949 Kesper, Raino 1978 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
1984 Kespre, Toomas 1987 Tartu maakond
114 Kibuspuu, Tiit 1965 Tartu maakond
716 Kiens, Jüri 1963 Tartu maakond
1201 Kiens, Tuuli 1962 Tartu maakond
1694 Kiho, Marilyn 1993 Tartu maakond
1387 Kiho, Martin 1987 Harju maakond
803 Kiik, Marek 1974 Tartu maakond
1802 Kiili, Gerd 1978 Harju maakond Sportland
1803 Kiili, Kerli 1977 Harju maakond Sportland
1925 Kiiman, Kristjan 1987 Tartu maakond
236 Kiipsaar, Raido 1967 Harju maakond
5033 Kiiranen, Kalle 1953 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
1627 Kiisel, Kadri 1984 Tartu maakond
1205 Kiisk, Katrin 1973 Tartu maakond
763 Kiisk, Rauno 1982 Tartu maakond
708 Kiivit, Lauri 1976 Tartu maakond
1457 Kikerpill, Lauri 1976 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
558 Kikkas, Riho 1976 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
1564 Kikojan, Janno 1996 Viljandi maakond
1986 Kilk, Liis 1985 Harju maakond SK ProRunner
1081 Kilk, Renee 1983 Harju maakond
1781 Kilki, Anu 1970 Lääne-viru maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
20 Kilki, Ergo 1969 Lääne-Viru maakond
1389 Kimmel, Veljo 1965 Tartu maakond
1272 Kimsen, Kaire 1978 Harju maakond Eesti Maksu- ja Tolliameti SK
352 Kin, Edvin 2000 Harju maakond Eesti Raudtee AS
438 Kin, Nikolai 1973 Harju maakond Eesti Raudtee AS
69 Kindel, Hanno 1968 Harju maakond SK ProRunner
112 Kingo, Gunnar 1980 Harju maakond
217 Kingo, Priit 1977 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
1941 Kink, Artur 1977 Tartu maakond
892 Kinks, Peeter 1963 Tartu maakond
1096 Kinks, Reet 1963 Tartu maakond Trismile
1128 Kippasto, Kai 1974 Tartu maakond
2053 Kipper, Kuno 1954 Harju maakond
414 Kirikall, Kaupo 1968 Harju maakond
1556 Kirs, Kairi 1980 Finland
1874 Kirsimäe, Alo 1962 Harju maakond
760 Kirsipuu, Avo 1967 Harju maakond
118 Kirsipuu, Riho 1996 Harju maakond
1353 Kirsipuu, Signe 1970 Harju maakond
1240 Kiss, Jaanus 1979 Tartu maakond
752 Kits, Ahto 1979 Valga maakond
541 Kitsing, Taivo 1979 Harju maakond Telia SK
1270 Kitt, Moonika 1977 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
511 Kivastik, Ivo 1969 Rapla maakond
201 Kivastik, Joosep 1993 Tartu maakond
528 Kivi, Susann 1993 Tartu maakond
1966 Kivil, Heleri 1977 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
705 Kivila, Meriliis 1980 Harju maakond OK Ilves
398 Kivila, Märt 1982 Tartu maakond
1303 Kivila, Rita 1974 Tartu maakond
68 Kivirüüt, Margus 1979 Tartu maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
612 Kiviselg, Allan 1978 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1079 Kivisikk, Risto 1979 Harju maakond
658 Kivisild, Ain 1955 Tartu maakond
1313 Kivistik, Raivo 1964 Põlva maakond
1506 Klaas, Gerdi 1992 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
615 Klaassen, Risto 1984 Tartu maakond
167 Klampe, Indrek 1973 Võru maakond
1189 Klaus, Kaire 1977 Võru maakond
1862 Klauson, Janeli 1987 Saare maakond
343 Klein, Karl 1993 Pärnu maakond
836 Klimberg, Briti 1981 Harju maakond
1447 Klippberg, Kelly 1996 Lääne maakond SK Sula
1170 Klippberg, Kiur 1971 Lääne maakond
1343 Klooster, Karin 1985 Tartu maakond
867 Knope, Agris 1953 Latvia 5A-Valka / LV
106 Kodres, Gerri 1978 Tartu maakond
732 Kogermann, Karin 1981 Tartu maakond
764 Kogermann, Madis 1981 Harju maakond
566 Koha, Priit 1975 Võru maakond
1887 Koistinen, Salla-Mari 1987 Finland
192 Kokk, Kristo 1971 Tartu maakond SK Metsasõbrad
623 Kokunov, Andrey 1972 Russia
242 Koll, Jürgen 1998 Harju maakond
2601 Koll, Kristjan 1995 Harju maakond
1114 Koll, Tarmo 1969 Harju maakond
935 Kollom, Sander 1971 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1712 Kommusaar, Mait 1984 Tartu maakond
406 Kompus, Peeter 1996 Tartu maakond
641 Kond, Kuido 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
448 Kongo, Kristjan 1985 Harju maakond
1908 Konsap, Henri 1999 Tartu maakond
1965 Kooser, Tarmo 1981 Harju maakond
622 Koplus, Kaupo 1962 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
1755 Koppel, Erkki 1975 Harju maakond
1536 Koppel, Evari 1983 Tartu maakond Korp! Fraternitas Liviensis
1796 Koppel, Hans 1995 Tartu maakond Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
198 Koppel, Mart 1969 Tartu maakond Sangar AS
390 Koppel, Mati 1960 Jõgeva maakond SK ProRunner
187 Koppelmann, Harli 1995 Viljandi maakond
1210 Korjus, Ove 1991 Tartu maakond
1422 Kork, Algis 1976 Tartu maakond SK Metsasõbrad
1382 Korol, Brigita 1977 Järva maakond
1581 Kossinkova, Kristina 1988 Tartu maakond
1682 Kotter, Avo 1963 Tartu maakond
260 Kovaljov, Oleg 1964 Harju maakond
1702 Kovaljov, Yuri 1999 Harju maakond SK CFC
720 Košik, Oleg 1985 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1000 Kraam, Sulev 1980 Harju maakond
25 Kraas, Andreas 1978 Tartu maakond
1577 Krass, Martti 1990 Harju maakond
655 Krastinsh, Aivars 1961 Latvia 5A-Valka / LV
1584 Krauklis, Vairis 1953 Latvia 5A-Valka / LV
1584 Krauklis, Vairis 1953 Latvia
90 Krautman, Alar 1968 Lääne-Viru maakond
1939 Kreitsberg, Kristi 1978 Võru maakond
1137 Kriibi, Keiti 1989 Tartu maakond
492 Kriisa, Kaido 1968 Jõgeva maakond
1764 Krillo, Enar 1978 Tartu maakond
1972 Krillo, Karolyn 1986 Tartu maakond
358 Krilovs, Ringo 1980 Ida-Viru maakond
1999 Kristal, Tõnis 1965 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1209 Kristin, Toomas 1970 Harju maakond
1416 Kroon, Olev 1959 Harju maakond
1481 Krooni, Ragnar 1980 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
225 Krusemann, Magnus 1976 Harju maakond Areal Team
493 Kruus, Kaupo 1972 Harju maakond SK CFC
1779 Kruusamägi, Merle 1977 Ida-viru maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
829 Kruuse, Katre 1985 Tartu maakond
1664 Kruusmann, Geidi 1981 Lääne-Viru maakond Kaheksarattalised
1636 Kruve, Anneli 1985 Lääne-Viru maakond Tartu Ülikool
667 Krünvald-Jaarman, Liina 1975 Tartu maakond
1116 Krüünvald, Margo 1974 Valga maakond
1034 Kubo, Kitty 1972 Harju maakond
396 Kuha, Taavi 1983 Tartu maakond
491 Kuhi, Indrek 1969 Valga maakond
1027 Kuhi, Kristina 1985 Harju maakond
255 Kuhi, Rainer 1977 Hiiu maakond
779 Kuiv, Margo 1984 Tartu maakond
1952 Kukk, Aalo 1957 Harju maakond Eesti Panga SK
1193 Kukk, Andrus 1970 Jõgeva maakond
1253 Kukk, Argo 1982 Tartu maakond
386 Kukk, Ergo 1995 Tartu maakond
1274 Kukk, Erkki 1978 Tartu maakond
1550 Kukk, Jaanus 1983 Hiiu maakond Nordecon AS
1296 Kukk, Kaidi 1988 Tartu maakond AS Ehitusfirma Rand&Tuulberg
87 Kukk, Kaisa 1984 Harju maakond Treeningpartner
1084 Kukk, Kalle 1970 Lääne-Viru maakond Tamsalu AO Suusaklubi
914 Kukk, Lauri 1997 Lääne-Viru maakond
333 Kukk, Siim 1989 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
1484 Kuld, Kenno 1979 Tartu maakond
982 Kuldkepp, Remo 1985 Harju maakond Ernst & Young Baltic AS
1110 Kull, Triin 1981 Tartu maakond
404 Kullamaa, Kaarel 1996 Tartu maakond
1851 Kumm, Tanel 1973 Viljandi maakond
1254 Kuningas, Willem 1989 Pärnu maakond
1129 Kupri, Arvi 1973 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
126 Kure, Kaarel 1984 Tartu maakond
140 Kure, Mihkel 1984 Tartu maakond
88 Kurg, Eveli 1985 Harju maakond
428 Kurg, Kristo 1981 Tartu maakond
704 Kurg, Rauno 1972 Tartu maakond
1187 Kurg, Valdis 1970 Põlva maakond
1029 Kurgjärv, Jaanika 1988 Tartu maakond Tartu Vangla
1297 Kurim, Andres 1971 Harju maakond
686 Kuris, Toomas 1970 Tartu maakond
1743 Kurrikoff, Kristjan 1991 Tartu maakond
693 Kurs, Kalmar 1973 Tartu maakond Trismile
550 Kurvits, Ain 1967 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1894 Kurvits, Andrus 1972 Tartu maakond
869 Kuslap, Hannes 2000 Tartu maakond
373 Kuslap, Kaarel 1997 Tartu maakond
816 Kuslap, Minna 1990 Jõgeva maakond
1582 Kustavus, Indrek 1987 Viljandi maakond
1713 Kutsar, Grete 1990 Tartu maakond
1036 Kutsch, Janek 1974 Tartu maakond
1847 Kuulberg, Heinar 1984 Tartu maakond
1249 Kuus, Janar 1975 Tartu maakond
1074 Kuus, Maila 1972 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
266 Kuusik, Ants 1949 Viljandi maakond
1759 Kuusik, Kaja 1982 Harju maakond Telia SK
86 Kuusik, Maie 1972 Harju maakond
1033 Kuusisto, Ville 1989 Tartu maakond
497 Kuusk, Indrek 1981 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
360 Kuusk, Kaarel 1985 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
618 Kuusk, Karle 1974 Pärnu maakond
723 Kuusk, Klarika 1970 Pärnu maakond
1299 Kuusk, Timmo 1988 Tartu maakond
1715 Kuuskmäe, Raul 1968 Harju maakond
587 Kuusma, Mario 1988 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
283 Kuznetsov, Alexey 1969 Russia
2051 Kuznetsov, Anton 1984 Harju maakond
801 Kuznetsov, Vladimir 1956 Russia
856 Käis, Ago 1953 Põlva maakond
1456 Kälvijäinen, Jarmo 1990 Tartu maakond Tartu Vangla
1010 Kängsepp, Raido 1984 Lääne maakond
1262 Käos, Valdo 1972 Võru maakond
1371 Käosaar, Kalev 1974 Harju maakond
1100 Käpp, Kati 1980 Harju maakond
211 Kärema, Ago 1969 Harju maakond
2040 Kärema, Annely 1971 Harju maakond
961 Kärmo, Allar 1988 Valga maakond
981 Käsnar, Aivo 1968 Tartu maakond Arctic Sport Club
102 Käsper, Martin 1964 Harju maakond
1838 Käst, Hedvig 1981 Tartu maakond
1305 Käämer, Aleks 1998 Tartu maakond SAK Tartu
948 Käära, August 1975 Harju maakond
12 Kõiv, Kauri 1983 Tartu maakond SK Jooksupartner
228 Kõiv, Mait 1961 Harju maakond
1804 Kõiv, Marek 1976 Harju maakond Sportland
824 Kõnd, Viidas 1966 Tartu maakond
1720 Kõrbe, Mihkel 1989 Harju maakond
772 Kõrgesaar, Kristjan 1974 Tartu maakond
1165 Kõrgvee, Urmas 1979 Tartu maakond
241 Kõrran, Timmo 1980 Harju maakond
117 Kõvatomas, Taavi 1987 Viljandi maakond
791 Köök, Aivar 1966 Harju maakond
848 Kööp, Andres 1964 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1727 Kööp, Kaarel 1990 Saare maakond
2044 Kübar, Kätriin 1991 Harju maakond
1667 Külanurm, Karro 1985 Jõgeva maakond
1593 Külm, Jürgen 1997 Võru maakond Lõunalõvi KJK
426 Külvik, Mart 1960 Tartu maakond
812 Kümnik, Jaak 1959 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1324 Küng, Valdur 1961 Harju maakond
1263 Kütt, Johan 1983 Tartu maakond Alpiklubi FIRN
1856 Kütt, Keidy 1993 Valga maakond Karupesa Team
2020 Kütt, Raivo 1982 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
204 Küttis, Radek 1972 Rapla maakond
828 Küünarpuu, Marek 1983 Tartu maakond Arens Mööbel AS
805 Laanbek, Marek 1982 Hiiu maakond
883 Laane, Marek 1975 Harju maakond
1328 Laane, Piret 1975 Harju maakond
1133 Laaneoks, Erkki 1982 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
861 Laanes, Ulrike 1966 Tartu maakond
1360 Laanmets, Herki 1981 Viljandi maakond
5025 Laansalu, Meelis 1965 Tartu maakond
1203 Laar, Reio 1980 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
1705 Laasner, Siret 1987 Harju maakond
188 Laasu, Arnold 1960 Pärnu maakond SK Saarde
463 Labe, Marek 1982 Tartu maakond
1222 Laes, Maren 1983 Tartu maakond
728 Laev, Nele 1984 Harju maakond Sportland
1383 Laganovskis, Dzintars 1966 Latvia
1336 Lahe, Allan 1967 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
782 Laht, Tarmo 1965 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
876 Lahtvee, Leho 1982 Lääne-viru maakond SK Metsasõbrad
1563 Lahtvee, Leila 1984 Tartu maakond
1539 Lai, Margus 1974 Harju maakond Veeteede Amet
844 Laid, Mart 1970 Harju maakond
1121 Laidma, Eleri 1974 Võru maakond
163 Laidvee, Jaanus 1974 Harju maakond
707 Laidver, Eike 1991 Võru maakond Sportland
793 Laikre, Karmen 1989 Tartu maakond
863 Laikre, Katrin 1970 Harju maakond
730 Laimets, Toomas 1963 Harju maakond
1726 Lainemäe, Allan 1977 Tartu maakond
1624 Laitinen, Aino-Maija 1987 Finland
1538 Laitus, Vaido 1971 Harju maakond Veeteede Amet
689 Laius, Ott 1983 Tartu maakond
1872 Lall, Andre 1982 Harju maakond
459 Lambing, Margus 1975 Lääne-Viru maakond
1005 Lamp, Marko 1978 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1322 Land, Liina 1988 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1283 Land, Siim 1977 Võru maakond
1524 Lang, Katrin 1984 Tartu maakond
380 Lankov, Aivar 1983 Tartu maakond
916 Lanno, Anett 1995 Lääne-Viru maakond
1166 Laos, Meeli 1981 Lääne maakond
710 Lapina, Laura 1971 Latvia
184 Lass, Risto 1973 Pärnu maakond SK Saarde
1269 Lattik, Marju 1968 Tartu maakond
1778 Laudver, Jelena 1981 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
276 Laugal, Emil 1978 Harju maakond
1854 Laul, Liina 1991 Harju maakond
668 Laul, Raines 1981 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
3 Laumets, Rauno 1990 Jõgeva maakond SK Jooksupartner
1917 Laur, Kristiina 1988 Tartu maakond
397 Laur, Marko 1978 Tartu maakond Pekikõhu Reissing Tiim
23 Laur, Mikk 1986 Võru maakond Lõunalõvi KJK
1499 Lauren, Sigrid 1984 Tartu maakond
1829 Lauri, Marten 1989 Lääne-Viru maakond
2008 Laurik, Karin 1976 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
253 Lauring, Karre 1964 Harju maakond SK ProRunner
466 Laurson, Kristel 1987 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1839 Laurson, Maris 1989 Harju maakond
342 Laus, Märt 1986 Tartu maakond
246 Lavrikova, Svetlana 1962 Russia Narva SK Firn
1265 Leedu, Ly 1972 Harju maakond
232 Leemits, Richard 1968 Harju maakond
507 Leesment, Märt 1988 Põlva maakond
220 Leesmäe, Jüri 1946 Pärnu maakond OK West
1771 Leevit, Riivo 1986 Harju maakond Stora Enso Eesti AS
125 Lehemaa, Agu 1963 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
721 Lehesmets, Alar 1981 Harju maakond
679 Lehesmets, Kristjan 1988 Tartu maakond
321 Lehiste, Ülar 1970 Valga maakond
750 Lehtinen, Aino 1990 Tartu maakond
1790 Lehtla, Reigo 1970 Harju maakond Trismile
1477 Lehtmets, Margus 1972 Tartu maakond
1476 Lehtmets, Mihkel 1995 Tartu maakond Eesti Maaülikool
1544 Lehtmets, Sven 1976 Rapla maakond
971 Lehtoja, Eha 1960 Pärnu maakond Trismile
27 Lein, Andrus 1974 Lääne-Viru maakond
1366 Leisalu, Siim 1983 Harju maakond
261 Leisalu, Tanel 1979 Ida-Viru maakond
1950 Leiten, Kaido 1972 Viljandi maakond
1909 Leius, Ingmar 1986 Võru maakond
579 Lellep, Kalle 1975 Tartu maakond
101 Lember, Jüri 1968 Tartu maakond
1464 Lementa, Merilin 1984 Tartu maakond
549 Lenk, Anneli 1972 Viljandi maakond Viljandi VAK Staier
1443 Lentsius, Taivo 1972 Tartu maakond
1374 Leola, Taavi 1979 Tartu maakond
1273 Lepasaar, Ivo 1965 Harju maakond
518 Lepasalu, Virpi 1981 Harju maakond
1423 Lepik, Aidi 1995 Valga maakond
1505 Lepik, Enn 1962 Tartu maakond
639 Lepik, Janek 1978 Tartu maakond
445 Lepik, Jano 1973 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
1414 Lepik, Kady 1981 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
455 Lepik, Margus 1969 Valga maakond Valga MV
559 Lepik, Rainer 1986 Rapla maakond
885 Lepik, Raul 1980 Valga maakond
235 Lepik, Tiit 1983 Tartu maakond
418 Lepiksaar, Indrek 1971 Lääne-Viru maakond
810 Lepiksaar, Mirjam 1992 Lääne-Viru maakond
1495 Lepmets, Karin 1967 Tartu maakond
1883 Lepp, Emeri 1976 Harju maakond
532 Lepp, Erkki 1986 Tartu maakond Raintree Estonia OÜ
1611 Lepp, Karmen 1992 Tartu maakond
845 Leppik, Elle 1974 Tartu maakond
1226 Leppik, Janec 1970 Harju maakond Trismile
1746 Leppik, Lea 1965 Põlva maakond
1120 Leppik, Oliver 1994 Tartu maakond
1044 Leskov, Rauno 1978 Harju maakond
851 Leskov, Siiri 1978 Harju maakond
1885 Levkoi, Tanel 1990 Harju maakond Team TT
1525 Levy, Markku 1954 Finland
82 Liepina, Jolanta 1989 Latvia
960 Liik, Peeter 1963 Tartu maakond
162 Liin, Urmas 1976 Järva maakond TÜASK
296 Liiva, Henri 1986 Valga maakond
1169 Liivamaa, Brita 1997 Harju maakond SK Biathlon/ Eesti Sportlane
1739 Liivamägi, Ivar 1974 Harju maakond
1223 Liivamägi, Laura 1991 Tartu maakond
600 Liivamägi, Lauri Juhan 1981 Tartu maakond
272 Liivandi, Eero 1978 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
1502 Liksor, Aivo 1958 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
462 Lill, Meelis 1970 Valga maakond
1019 Lille, Marko 1976 Tartu maakond
5 Lillelaid, Tõnu 1980 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1555 Lillemäe, Tarmo 1982 Tartu maakond
899 Lillend, Allan 1980 Harju maakond
323 Lilleoru, Merle 1977 Harju maakond
821 Lilleste, Andres 1982 Pärnu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1192 Lillik, Merle 1971 Tartu maakond
1247 Lillo, Indrek 1977 Harju maakond
1498 Lilo, Katrin 1985 Tartu maakond
562 Lilo, Raino 1987 Tartu maakond
629 Limberg, Kadri 1982 Tartu maakond
1412 Linde, Tiit 1971 Põlva maakond
2005 Linkmann, Annely 1976 Harju maakond
391 Linnamägi, Taivo 1984 Harju maakond
1787 Linnus, Kristjan 1993 Põlva maakond Areal Team
63 Linnus, Sander 1991 Põlva maakond Areal Team
1004 Lippur, Bruno 1973 Jõgeva maakond
1932 Lippus, Hedda 1987 Tartu maakond
401 Lissovski, Aleksandr 1979 Tartu maakond
630 Lode, Avo 1963 Põlva maakond
1922 Lodi, Silver 1982 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
1916 Lomaka, Andre 1975 Harju maakond
1369 Lomp, Priit 1985 Valga maakond
1172 Lond, Ulvi 1967 Tartu maakond
345 Lood, Illar 1988 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1115 Loost, Joosep 1983 Harju maakond
1903 Loost, Raivo 1979 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
1530 Loot, Varmo 1984 Harju maakond
1054 Lopsik, Andrei 1955 Ida-viru maakond
886 Lossmann, Sven 1974 Pärnu maakond Sindi SK KALJU
563 Lubi, Vallo-Peedu 1964 Pärnu maakond
364 Luha, Raul 1976 Harju maakond
29 Luik, Lauri 1982 Lääne maakond
99 Luik, Liina 1985 Tartu maakond
1850 Lukk, Eliisa 1983 Tartu maakond
889 Lukk, Juhan 1949 Lääne maakond SK Sula
514 Lukk, Kristjan 1992 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
464 Lukka, Mait 1979 Finland
1496 Lukka, Rait 1981 Finland
5043 Lukkats, Andres 1970 Järva maakond
1548 Luman, Priit 1985 Harju maakond Nordecon AS
670 Lumiaho, Iina 1990 Finland
940 Lumpre, Laur 1982 Pärnu maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1207 Lundström, Henrik 1973 Sweden
1572 Lunkov, Valentin 1973 Russia
407 Lusikas, Kristjan 1985 Tartu maakond eratreening.ee
145 Lusis, Aigars 1959 Latvia
596 Lusti, Targo 1973 Harju maakond Kaitseväe Peastaap
1634 Luts, Arvo 1976 Finland
1949 Luts, Harry 1960 Järva maakond
896 Luts, Janno 1974 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
326 Luts, Robin 1996 Tartu maakond
1078 Luug, Veiko 1974 Tartu maakond SK Metsasõbrad
1202 Luuka, Ülo 1961 Tartu maakond eratreening.ee
715 Luup, Silvia 1996 Valga maakond OK Võru
1913 Länik, Mari-Liis 1997 Põlva maakond
774 Lätt, Jan 1976 Tartu maakond
794 Lääne, Jaak 1980 Järva maakond
1620 Lääne, Kaarel 1987 Tartu maakond
1621 Lääne, Mihkel 1984 Tartu maakond
1438 Lõbu, Hendrik 1984 Ida-Viru maakond
1161 Lõhmus, Indrek 1962 Tartu maakond AS Ehitusfirma Rand&Tuulberg
1752 Lõhmus, Keit 1981 Tartu maakond
881 Lõhmus, Marie-Helene 1993 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
1160 Lõhmus, Silja 1961 Tartu maakond SEB Pank AS
1595 Lõoke, Alo 1984 Harju maakond
972 Lõvi, Laur 1985 Tartu maakond
897 Lüüs, Lenno 1992 Võru maakond
356 Lüüs, Siim 1990 Võru maakond
5012 Lüüs, Udo 1955 Tartu maakond
631 Maantoa, Margus 1985 Harju maakond
986 Maarits, Andres 1973 Harju maakond
1822 Maaroos, Martin 1972 Saare maakond
756 Maasen, Kaido 1972 Tartu maakond
1095 Maasen, Karl 1996 Tartu maakond
582 Maasik, Kadri 1981 Harju maakond
1998 Maasik, Martin 1984 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1946 Maasikmets, Katalin 1978 Harju maakond
1945 Maasikmets, Marek 1978 Harju maakond
644 Madaminov, Emil 1969 Tartu maakond Scania Eesti AS
1512 Madi, Gerda 1992 Põlva maakond Sportland
976 Madi, Üllar 1964 Põlva maakond
1526 Mahla, Hillar 1966 Tartu maakond
1650 Mahla, Marge 1976 Tartu maakond
1400 Maibak, Heleen 1987 Harju maakond Helmes AS
5044 Maidla, Meelis 1968 Põlva maakond Põlva Matkaklubi
227 Maiste, Margus 1977 Harju maakond
61 Maiste, Tarmo 1975 Harju maakond
807 Maks, Meelis 1970 Tartu maakond
1632 Mand, Martin 1990 Harju maakond
95 Mannima, Tatjana 1980 Valga maakond
328 Mannine, Sulo 1975 Harju maakond Team TT
1001 Mardimäe, Triin 1987 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
219 Mardo, Ahti 1975 Harju maakond
329 Maremäe, Raiko 1981 Tartu maakond
1869 Margus, Helen 1975 Pärnu maakond
443 Maripuu, Ivar 1982 Hiiu maakond DSV spordiklubi
1926 Maripuu, Ranno 1983 Harju maakond
1765 Marjapuu, Ester 1965 Harju maakond
894 Martin, Pilarica 1989 Spain
2017 Martinov, Urmas 1972 Tartu maakond
952 Masso, Märt 1978 Harju maakond
330 Matsalu, Maigo 1963 Valga maakond
138 Matson, Raido 1970 Tartu maakond
1401 Matvejev, Toomas 1990 Tartu maakond
320 Mazurs, Ainars 1968 Latvia 5A-Valka / LV
594 Medijainen, Eero 1959 Tartu maakond
316 Medijainen, Mikk 1984 Tartu maakond
422 Meerbach, Ando 1977 Rapla maakond
1127 Mehide, Marin 1988 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
778 Mehine, Martin 1986 Harju maakond
1315 Meiel, Toomas 1971 Põlva maakond
172 Meier, Ergo 1972 Harju maakond
1553 Meius, Margus 1974 Harju maakond A. Le Coq
468 Melbardis, Dzintars 1961 Latvia
1080 Meltsas, Veiko 1974 Harju maakond
1886 Mentsikainen, Marjana 1989 Tartu maakond
910 Mere, Madis 1972 Saare maakond
243 Merenäkk, Meelis 1974 Tartu maakond SK Metsasõbrad
1082 Merila, Jaanis 1973 Tartu maakond
433 Merila, Mati 1966 Tartu maakond
985 Merilain, Illimar 1969 Tartu maakond AS Ehitusfirma Rand&Tuulberg
768 Mets, Annika 1985 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
997 Mets, Mari 1991 Harju maakond
1093 Mets, Martin 1982 Lääne-Viru maakond
1841 Metsa, Katrin 1988 Tartu maakond
987 Metsamaa, Anneli 1986 Harju maakond Eesti AGA
634 Metsaorg, Maria 1993 Harju maakond
1914 Metsaots, Tõnis 1989 Tartu maakond
79 Metsapool, Janno 1988 Järva maakond
1385 Metsavas, Tarvo 1987 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
598 Metshein, Raul 1966 Harju maakond
1896 Metsküll, Merje 1976 Harju maakond
1792 Metslang, Mirjam 1993 Tartu maakond
664 Metspalu, Martin 1977 Tartu maakond
820 Metsva, Raul 1987 Viljandi maakond
838 Metsvaht, Heigo 1986 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
506 Mey, Tea 1974 Tartu maakond
487 Miil, Väino 1976 Tartu maakond KL Tartu malev
5013 Miina, Heino 1967 Tartu maakond
1049 Mikaadu, Lea 1965 Viljandi maakond
1012 Mikkelsaar, Mart 1960 Tartu maakond Trismile
933 Mikkelsaar, Mihkel 1983 Tartu maakond
637 Mikkor, Andro 1984 Harju maakond Nordecon AS
1629 Mikkor, Karin 1986 Harju maakond
274 Miller, Argo 1986 Harju maakond
1898 Miller, Guido 1981 Harju maakond
148 Miller, Mait 1973 Harju maakond
215 Milovanov, Oleg 1982 Russia
1849 Milva, Tarmo 1968 Luxembourg
1311 Mitin, Vitaly 1985 Russia
595 Mitt, Risto 1976 Tartu maakond
442 Mizer, Tuuli 1973 Harju maakond
1491 Mononen, Tuija 1964 Finland
54 Monvelt, Lauri 1980 Harju maakond
962 Moor, Hanna 1999 Võru maakond
900 Moor, Hannes 1997 Võru maakond
479 Moor, Maris 1973 Võru maakond
1665 Morel, Ülar 1976 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
569 Mozzhechkov, Boris 1945 Russia
1372 Mudrov, Alexey 1960 Russia Pskov Ski Team
726 Muiso, Meelika 1979 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1867 Muld, Margus 1975 Harju maakond
486 Murnikov, Viktor 1961 Russia Pskov Ski Team
154 Muromägi, Avo 1984 Tartu maakond Raintree Estonia OÜ
297 Muru, Merike 1966 Harju maakond
653 Murumets, Priit 1979 Harju maakond
379 Muruoja, Mirko 1988 Võru maakond
1754 Must, Lennart 1982 Valga maakond
1608 Mustkivi, Siiri 1973 Harju maakond Arctic Sport Club
1974 Mustonen, Sille 1987 Harju maakond
2006 Muug, Jaak 1972 Tartu maakond
1460 Muuga, Kätlin 1986 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
656 Mäe, Martin 1985 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
58 Mäe, Tambet 1982 Harju maakond BALTDEFCOL
1756 Mäekivi, Mario 1983 Tartu maakond
1549 Mäekivi, Marko 1981 Harju maakond Nordecon AS
523 Mäeorg, Erkki 1978 Tartu maakond Eesti Maaülikool
1895 Mäepere, Martin 1981 Harju maakond
1230 Mäesalu, Marlen 1987 Tartu maakond
339 Mäesepp, Andrus 1973 Tartu maakond
286 Mäestu, Jarek 1977 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
1676 Mägi, Aivo 1967 Tartu maakond
521 Mägi, Jaanus 1987 Järva maakond
77 Mägi, Jaanus 1977 Harju maakond
1587 Mägi, Joonas-Hendrik 2001 Viljandi maakond
748 Mägi, Joosep 1992 Tartu maakond
1866 Mägi, Kadri 1981 Tartu maakond
206 Mägi, Kristjan 1995 Tartu maakond
1689 Mägi, Mari 1992 Harju maakond
1488 Mägi, Marko 1976 Viljandi maakond
950 Mägi, Marko 1975 Harju maakond Nordecon AS
1309 Mägi, Merle 1972 Tartu maakond
1662 Mägin, Jaan 1966 Viljandi maakond
898 Mähar, Aleksi 1955 Põlva maakond
864 Mälgi, Ailen 1983 Tartu maakond Peloton
722 Mälk, Robert 1970 Saare maakond
353 Mäll, Margus 1985 Valga maakond SK ProRunner
1935 Mällo, Eike 1982 Ida-Viru maakond
203 Mällo, Roland 1990 Tartu maakond
954 Mändla, Mare 1966 Lääne-viru maakond SK Jooksupartner
1097 Mändmaa, Maarjo 1974 Viljandi maakond
1823 Männik, Karmen 1986 Tartu maakond
366 Männik, Kert 1996 Viljandi maakond
979 Männik, Marju 1980 Harju maakond
539 Märtson, Evelin 1982 Harju maakond SK ProRunner
1178 Mätik, Maiken 1989 Tartu maakond
515 Mõndresku, Janek 1974 Viljandi maakond Sveba-Dahlen Spordiklubi
1043 Mõts, Olavi 1968 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
1077 Mõtsmees, Priit 1965 Tartu maakond
1142 Mõttus, Mati 1975 Valga maakond
1552 Mõtus, Lõmaš Kama 1997 Tartu maakond
770 Mölder, Ivo 1969 Järva maakond
344 Mölder, Joosep 1990 Harju maakond Nordecon AS
1448 Mölder, Jüri 1974 Tartu maakond
1708 Mölder, Tauno 1986 Võru maakond Suusahullud
178 Möldre, Kert 1968 Valga maakond Valga MV
385 Möll, Robin 2000 Tartu maakond Ülenurme valla SK
309 Münt, Ainar 1982 Järva maakond
1857 Müür, Janar 1978 Järva maakond
450 Müür, Maik 1987 Tartu maakond
1989 Müür, Maret 1984 Järva maakond
173 Müür, Timo 1987 Tartu maakond
1479 Müür, Triinu 1987 Tartu maakond
1623 Müürsepp, Tarmo 1970 Harju maakond
759 Müürsepp, Toomas 1970 Järva maakond
570 Naaber, Merili 1986 Tartu maakond eratreening.ee
1242 Naan-Saviauk, Helena 1982 Tartu maakond
980 Naaris, Erkki 1978 Valga maakond
1591 Naarits, Eelika 1992 Viljandi maakond Sportland
859 Nael, Andre 1996 Pärnu maakond
1163 Nael, Margus 1982 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
958 Nael, Mart 1984 Harju maakond
1258 Nael, Tõnu 1968 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
205 Nagel, Karl-Gustav 1995 Lääne-Viru maakond
865 Naggel, Marie 1991 Tartu maakond
1047 Naika, Inguna 1971 Latvia
977 Napp, Peeter 1976 Tartu maakond
1976 Narits, Arko 1999 Tartu maakond
530 Narits, Tauri 1988 Tartu maakond
1285 Narusk, Kirke 1989 Tartu maakond
1655 Nassar, Taavi 1987 Võru maakond
423 Naur, Hannes 1970 Tartu maakond
1644 Needo, Emrich 1980 Võru maakond
1643 Needo, Fred 1983 Võru maakond OK Võru
317 Nellis, Taimo 1975 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
341 Nestra, Jaanus 1983 Tartu maakond
1799 Nevvonen, Tüüne 1979 Tartu maakond
1815 Nigol, Andreas 1991 Tartu maakond Mapri OÜ
669 Nigul, Hendrik 1983 Tartu maakond
1195 Niidumaa, Anni 1988 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1606 Nikitin, Dmitry 1984 Russia
197 Niklass, Martins 1976 Latvia
737 Nikolaevski, Evgeni 1987 Harju maakond
978 Nikolajenko, Aleksei 1975 Harju maakond
605 Nikolajev, Raimo 1981 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
325 Nikolajev, Raul 1975 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1801 Nilson, Nelli 1984 Harju maakond Sportland
534 Noormets, Karlo 1976 Tartu maakond
359 Normak, Argo 1973 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
72 Norman, Mart 1972 Harju maakond Elisa
295 Nuga, Ahti 1984 Rapla maakond
1144 Nukki, Rene 1974 Harju maakond Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
264 Nurk, Aare 1967 Valga maakond
186 Nurk, Talis 1982 Tartu maakond
290 Nurm, Peep 1977 Tartu maakond
1605 Nurm, Renee 1978 Finland
814 Nurmik, Andrus 1965 Jõgeva maakond Telia SK
1251 Nurmis, Liis 1991 Harju maakond
1332 Nurmis, Pille 1961 Harju maakond Telia SK
1959 Nurmiste, Lennart 1979 Harju maakond
1977 Nõgols, Andry 1996 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Suusaklubi
746 Nõmm, Sirli 1976 Harju maakond
1291 Nõmmela, Mihkel 1970 Harju maakond Eesti Panga SK
1337 Nõmmela, Therese 1997 Harju maakond
1094 Nõmmik, Deivy 1985 Jõgeva maakond
1573 Nõmmiste, Enar 1987 Tartu maakond
340 Nöps, Andres 1996 Tartu maakond TÜASK
5017 Nöps, Antti 1969 Tartu maakond
5018 Odamus, Tõnu 1943 Harju maakond Saue Spordiklubi
1134 Oden, Indrek 1983 Tartu maakond
247 Oder, Rein 1972 Tartu maakond
376 Oetjen, Robert 1970 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
158 Oinus, Tiit 1987 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
1919 Oja, Jaan 1982 Järva maakond
480 Oja, Kuno 1972 Valga maakond
929 Oja, Meelis 1972 Valga maakond Hauka Veloklubi
771 Ojakivi, Mirko 1981 Tartu maakond
765 Ojalill, Raimond 1976 Harju maakond FB Jooksmine
611 Ojamets, Mihkel 1982 Tartu maakond SG WEBER Ehitustooted AS
1828 Ojandu, Ander 1976 Tartu maakond
1492 Ojaperv, Ene 1970 Tartu maakond Tartu Vangla
1182 Ojasaar, Tauno 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
792 Ojasoon, Ave 1987 Viljandi maakond SK CFC
171 Ojaveer, Ott 1965 Tartu maakond
1641 Olesk, Taivo 1986 Harju maakond
967 Olgo, Raivo 1970 Rapla maakond Stora Enso Eesti AS
1554 Oll, Anu 1973 Tartu maakond
1235 Oll, Ever 1969 Tartu maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
1718 Oll, Maris 1974 Tartu maakond
519 Olle, Kert 1984 Harju maakond
1519 Ollema, Tarmo 1967 Lääne maakond A. Le Coq
196 Ollep, Janek 1970 Pärnu maakond
879 Omel, Raul 1972 Põlva maakond
2028 Opmann, Piret 1980 Tartu maakond
432 Oraka, Andrus 1981 Tartu maakond
1149 Oras, Vello 1952 Tartu maakond
1904 Orasson, Priit 1974 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
741 Orav, Annela 1986 Harju maakond Suusahullud
1654 Orav, Mart 1984 Harju maakond
469 Org, Indrek 1974 Viljandi maakond
998 Org, Olev 1966 Valga maakond
133 Orgulas, Kaido 1966 Harju maakond
1679 Orlovski, Liisi 1992 Tartu maakond
1619 Orlovski, Peep 1985 Tartu maakond
26 Orm, Olari 1987 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
1596 Ormus, Erkki 1969 Harju maakond
697 Oruaas, Kalle 1984 Valga maakond
1190 Orula, Silja 1985 Tartu maakond
1775 Oruste, Kertu-Liis 1994 Harju maakond
1601 Osmin, Martin 1979 Harju maakond Trismile
1260 Ostnik, Mario 1987 Valga maakond Hawaii Express
1075 Ots, Ivar-Illimar 1977 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
573 Otsa, Heigo 1984 Tartu maakond
1918 Otsa, Moonika 1983 Tartu maakond
540 Ottas, Kaupo 1975 Tartu maakond
1929 Ovchinnikov, Vitaly 1970 Russia
687 Ozolins, Ainars 1960 Latvia
1405 Paabusk, Alo 1974 Tartu maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
685 Paal, Vahur 1963 Tartu maakond AS Ehitusfirma Rand&Tuulberg
22 Paap, Hasso 1982 Tartu maakond eratreening.ee
1386 Paas, Mariliis 1993 Tartu maakond
1728 Paas, Raigo 1976 Harju maakond
1154 Paavel, Tarmo 1978 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
745 Padari, Vallo 1975 Harju maakond
1046 Padu, Mare 1975 Harju maakond
370 Pae, Andres 1970 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1355 Pajanen, Sander 1982 Pärnu maakond
878 Paju, Triin 1976 Tartu maakond
351 Pajula, Janek 1971 Pärnu maakond
1740 Pajur, Maris 1986 Harju maakond
293 Pakri, Tom 1991 Viljandi maakond
577 Palgi, Tõnis 1975 Tartu maakond Tartu Vangla
1794 Pall, Eneli 1974 Harju maakond
888 Pallas, Maria 1993 Tartu maakond
1150 Pallase, Erik 1976 Harju maakond
1006 Pallo, Jaanus 1980 Tartu maakond
111 Pallo, Rait 1974 Valga maakond Areal Team
509 Pallo, Ruth 1972 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1523 Pallotedder, Janno 1984 Tartu maakond Hanza Tarkon AS
1805 Pallotedder, Taivo 1975 Tartu maakond Sportland
795 Palm, Ragnar 1986 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
252 Palm, Raiko 1988 Võru maakond
1864 Palmre, Triinu 1994 Võru maakond
1174 Palo, Kristi 1978 Tartu maakond
1588 Paltsar, Teele 1989 Tartu maakond Rahvatantsuansambel Tarbatu
1786 Palu, Lilian 1980 Tartu maakond
1290 Palu, Taavi 1985 Tartu maakond Hanza Tarkon AS
313 Panarin, Aleksei 1987 Tartu maakond
1069 Pank, Leino 1972 Harju maakond
1846 Panker, Britta 1991 Rapla maakond OK Ilves
1490 Parik, Ilme 1963 Harju maakond AS Norma
1741 Park, Doris 1996 Tartu maakond
1500 Park, Egne 1977 Tartu maakond
895 Parro, Kristi 1986 Tartu maakond
1514 Part, Ingrit 1989 Tartu maakond
1397 Partei, Margit 1992 Tartu maakond TÜASK
1451 Parts, Eve 1970 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
643 Parts, Margo 1981 Tartu maakond
465 Parts, Margus 1978 Harju maakond Kiili Spordiklubi
1827 Parts, Rauno 1974 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
877 Parve, Marko 1979 Harju maakond
1143 Parygin, Alexander 1947 Russia Pskov Ski Team
288 Parygin, Dmitry 1974 Russia Pskov Ski Team
1444 Paulov, Aare 1976 Tartu maakond Ikodor AS
332 Paumets, Meelis 1976 Tartu maakond
747 Pauskar, Kerli 1984 Valga maakond Trismile
1825 Pavlov, Raul 1984 Tartu maakond
943 Pechter, Anna-Liisa 1986 Tartu maakond
1091 Pechter, Mart 1983 Harju maakond
1119 Pechter, Priit 1966 Tartu maakond
520 Pechter, Tõnis 1984 Tartu maakond
312 Pedai, Andrus 1972 Harju maakond SK ProRunner
932 Pedai, Martin 1974 Harju maakond SK ProRunner
1035 Pedaja, Sander 1975 Tartu maakond
279 Pedaste, Margus 1976 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
1232 Peedomaa, Kristi 1990 Tartu maakond
1706 Peedomaa, Raido 1986 Põlva maakond Eesti Aerutamisföderatsioon
1345 Peets, Ago 1988 Tartu maakond
1098 Peik, Helena 1992 Valga maakond
609 Peiker, Kaido 1960 Tartu maakond Trismile
1912 Peiker, Riho 1973 Tartu maakond
1906 Pello, Ivar 1977 Harju maakond Telia SK
378 Pere, Allar 1985 Hiiu maakond SK Metsasõbrad
1707 Perli, Marek 1979 Võru maakond
1208 Perm, Kaari 1995 Jõgeva maakond
1427 Persitski, Helle 1966 Lääne-Viru maakond
1090 Petersen, Hillar 1982 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
648 Peterson, Heido 1973 Tartu maakond
1486 Peterson, Marika 1995 Viljandi maakond Viljandi VAK Staier
588 Peterson, Richard 1981 Tartu maakond
1733 Peterson, Triin 1971 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
2035 Petratskov, Jan 1989 Tartu maakond
249 Petrov, Aleksandr 1950 Russia Pskov Ski Team
1462 Pettai, Ave 1972 Tartu maakond
1045 Pettai, Martin 1983 Viljandi maakond
1521 Pihelgas, Robert 1991 Tartu maakond
742 Pihelpuu, Riho 1981 Harju maakond
1991 Pihlak, Marius 1980 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
529 Pihlak, Sander 1978 Harju maakond
561 Pihlap, Einar 1987 Viljandi maakond Raintree Estonia OÜ
1845 Pihlap, Kaja 1976 Tartu maakond
1310 Pihlap, Raimond 1985 Tartu maakond
1738 Pihlas, Raili 1989 Tartu maakond
1603 Piho, Rasmus 1979 Tartu maakond
846 Piip, Enn 1980 Lääne-Viru maakond
18 Piip, Kaarel 1987 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
1696 Piiper, Laura 1991 Rapla maakond
1244 Piir, Evelin 1980 Tartu maakond
984 Piir, Taivo 1980 Tartu maakond
552 Piire, Aare 1970 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
35 Piirimäe, Pärtel 1972 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
1809 Piirla, Raivo 1954 Harju maakond
2021 Piirmets, Pille-Riin 1980 Harju maakond
1795 Piiroja, Raio 1979 Pärnu maakond
738 Pikhoff, Priit 1990 Tartu maakond
698 Pikkat, Andris 1979 Tartu maakond
1821 Pilli, Moonika 1982 Lääne-viru maakond SK Jooksupartner
2000 Pilm, Heiki 1981 Valga maakond
831 Pilm, Kadri 1983 Valga maakond
983 Pilnik, Terje 1973 Tartu maakond
583 Pilt, Siiri 1970 Tartu maakond
1580 Pilv, Vilve 1966 Järva maakond
909 Pilvet, Janar 1990 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
45 Pind, Rasmus 1992 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
619 Pindis, Taivi 1987 Võru maakond
1104 Pindma, Vahur 1965 Harju maakond Hauka Veloklubi
516 Pintmann, Kaidi 1989 Tartu maakond
183 Pirksaar, Margus 1974 Tartu maakond SK Jooksupartner
1402 Pisa, Ave 1974 Viljandi maakond
234 Pisa, Leho 1990 Hiiu maakond
181 Pisang, Sten 1986 Harju maakond
1780 Pisarev, Greta-Maria 2002 Ida-viru maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
884 Pitk, Indrek 1969 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1773 Pitk, Mairo 1981 Harju maakond Stora Enso Eesti AS
1770 Pivnik, Taivo 1973 Harju maakond Stora Enso Eesti AS
1635 Platacis, Martins 1982 Latvia
963 Ploovits, Heino 1955 Harju maakond EWK
740 Plumer, Erki 1978 Tartu maakond
1942 Pohjolainen, Maria 1982 Finland
1956 Pohlak, Tarmo 1974 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
96 Poll, Cris 1990 Lääne-Viru maakond
389 Ponder, Neeme 1958 Viljandi maakond
1731 Ponomarev, Aleksei 1978 Russia
1730 Ponomareva, Vera 1979 Russia
1218 Pool, Tarmo 1983 Pärnu maakond
1893 Poopuu, Pärtel 1991 Tartu maakond
1376 Porkon, Aivo 1969 Tartu maakond
1217 Porkveli, Marge 1989 Järva maakond
1583 Prangli, Andrus 1974 Harju maakond
1615 Prangli, Tõnis 1984 Harju maakond
1445 Prans, Leili 1951 Tartu maakond
610 Prants, Heiki 1964 Võru maakond Võru Suusaklubi
1216 Prants, Jelena 1967 Võru maakond Võru Suusaklubi
1347 Prii, Diana 1978 Valga maakond
5027 Priks, Hanno 1963 Valga maakond Viljandi VAK Staier
1657 Procvetovs, Dmitrijs 1987 Latvia
1915 Pruks, Priit 1989 Tartu maakond
1697 Pruuli, Jaanus 1971 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
1698 Pruuli, Kaia 1976 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
420 Pruuli, Tiit 1978 Võru maakond
498 Puhk, Romet 1969 Tartu maakond
147 Puhke, Marcus 1991 Tartu maakond
470 Puhu, Sille 1984 Viljandi maakond Peloton
1367 Puiestik, Peep 1969 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
1238 Pukk, Andre 1977 Harju maakond
694 Pulk, Lennart 1973 Pärnu maakond
776 Pullerits, Kristiina 1988 Harju maakond
675 Pullerits, Tõnu 1982 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
5035 Pulles, Jaanus 1964 Tartu maakond Klubi Tartu Maraton
613 Puna, Björn 1975 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
553 Punder, Merilin 1997 Tartu maakond
660 Pung, Jaanus 1969 Tartu maakond
953 Pure, Nils 1969 Tartu maakond
544 Purga, Indrek 1978 Tartu maakond
2025 Purga, Jaanus 1968 Ida-Viru maakond
1008 Purret, Martin 1999 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
783 Puu, Luise 1978 Tartu maakond
1688 Puusepp, Kristel 1989 Tartu maakond
1668 Puusepp, Liisa 1991 Tartu maakond OK Võru
2009 Puusepp, Risto 1976 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
473 Puust, Laurits 1990 Pärnu maakond Pärnu Sõudeklubi
6 Puustus, Anti 1984 Tartu maakond
1071 Pähklamäe, Viktor 1969 Valga maakond
1152 Päll, Erki 1986 Tartu maakond
1370 Päri, Indrek 1978 Harju maakond
1814 Pärna, Kaur 1987 Tartu maakond Mapri OÜ
1429 Pärna, Pille-Kadri 1963 Võru maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1798 Pärnik, Jan Henrik 1996 Tartu maakond
1468 Pärnik, Jüri 1965 Tartu maakond Areal Team
1797 Pärnik, Piret 1993 Tartu maakond
164 Pärnik, Tea 1971 Tartu maakond Areal Team
603 Pärnoja, Ülari 1980 Harju maakond
1520 Pärnpuu, Linda 1961 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
1858 Pärnpuu, Marko 1981 Harju maakond
1558 Pärtel, Marko 1974 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
395 Pärtel, Taimar 1981 Harju maakond
292 Pärtelpoeg, Ingmar 1973 Tartu maakond
568 Pääru, Mikk 1966 Harju maakond
1478 Põder, Kätlin 1987 Harju maakond
1439 Põder, Maia 1970 Tartu maakond Tartu Vangla
1934 Põder, Marge 1975 Harju maakond
974 Põder, Priit 1963 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
1391 Põdra, Sigrid 1979 Ida-Viru maakond
1979 Põdramägi, Taavi 1986 Lääne-Viru maakond Tartu Ülikool
362 Põld, Ivo 1969 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
551 Põldmaa, Alo 1987 Lääne-viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
1493 Põldmaa, Kaire 1987 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
1180 Põldmaa, Koit 1981 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
1902 Põldmaa, Malve 1974 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
1840 Põldoja, Anti 1983 Harju maakond
602 Põldoja, Argo 1982 Harju maakond
1597 Põldoja, Martin 1994 Tartu maakond Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
1139 Põldsaar, Piret 1976 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1057 Põldvere, Ailar 1967 Tartu maakond
156 Põlgast, Priit 1976 Tartu maakond
1878 Põlluste, Mart Kevin 1994 Tartu maakond
1510 Põlts, Heiki 1963 Harju maakond
1978 Pürg, Ode 1999 Harju maakond
190 Püvi, Margus 1970 Tartu maakond Trismile
1968 Raadla, Kadri 1980 Lääne maakond SK Sula
1826 Raadla, Rain 1976 Harju maakond
1967 Raadla, Virgo 1973 Lääne maakond SK Sula
2048 Raak, Valdur 1990 Harju maakond
230 Raap, Ilmar 1969 Lääne-Viru maakond Tridens AS
1157 Raaper, Risto 1981 Harju maakond
1295 Raaper, Rivo 1979 Harju maakond
601 Raba, Ahti 1986 Harju maakond Danske Bank
586 Raba, Ahto 1994 Pärnu maakond
1326 Rahnu, Andrus 1972 Viljandi maakond
1292 Rahu, Liisa 1992 Tartu maakond
1112 Rahu, Madis 1964 Harju maakond
802 Rahu, Rait 1992 Tartu maakond
1455 Rahulaan, Kaidi 1991 Järva maakond
993 Raid, Jarno 1981 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1276 Raidoja, Ardo 1987 Rapla maakond
1785 Raie, Kahro 1979 Tartu maakond
1767 Raie, Raiko 1981 Tartu maakond
1301 Rajas, Merit 1986 Tartu maakond
853 Rajasalu, Reimo 1973 Tartu maakond
938 Rammi, Antti 1979 Tartu maakond
110 Rammo, Matt 1988 Harju maakond
349 Rand, Kaarel 1983 Harju maakond
1103 Rand, Merike 1980 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
751 Rander, Anti 1978 Tartu maakond
60 Randmäe, Kermo 1996 Viljandi maakond
1859 Randmäe, Margus 1981 Harju maakond
1751 Rannamäe, Tõnu 1969 Pärnu maakond
1041 Rannaste, Tauno 1978 Põlva maakond
1264 Ranniku, Lii 1973 Tartu maakond Ecoprint AS
137 Raspel, Raido 1967 Harju maakond
8 Ratasepp, Rait 1983 Tartu maakond Trismile
347 Ratt, Alvar 1998 Tartu maakond Ülenurme valla SK
1368 Ratškovski, Artur 1983 Tartu maakond AS Ehitusfirma Rand&Tuulberg
393 Raud, Ander 1984 Tartu maakond SK Keremeister
555 Raud, Avo 1961 Pärnu maakond
597 Raud, Margus 1969 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1750 Raud, Mariliis 1986 Tartu maakond
1749 Raudheiding, Ivo 1983 Tartu maakond
1789 Raudkepp, Einar 1965 Põlva maakond
1791 Raudkepp, Emily 1998 Põlva maakond
1675 Raudkepp, Kaisa 1993 Põlva maakond
1277 Raudkepp, Liisa 1989 Tartu maakond
951 Raudnagel, Marken 1995 Põlva maakond
284 Raudpuu, Elmo 1971 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
64 Raudsaar, Taavi 1983 Rapla maakond Eesti Panga SK
1626 Raudsepp, Aimo 1976 Valga maakond
1719 Raudsepp, Jaan 1973 Tartu maakond
1678 Raudsepp, Kaileen 1991 Harju maakond
1321 Raudsepp, Peep 1967 Järva maakond
1113 Raudsepp, Raido 1968 Võru maakond
718 Raudsepp, Steven 1984 Põlva maakond
1136 Raudsik, Marilin 1985 Harju maakond
1289 Raudvee, Märt 1983 Tartu maakond
1489 Raudvere, Kadri 1983 Tartu maakond Korp! Amicitia
533 Rauk, Kertu 1988 Tartu maakond TÜASK
1672 Rebane, Egle 1976 Harju maakond
1317 Rebane, Ingrid 1982 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
627 Rebane, Tarvo-Jaan 1974 Harju maakond Danske Bank
729 Rebane, Urmas 1973 Harju maakond
572 Rebas, Raido 1971 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
922 Redi, Karin 1993 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
1766 Reedi, Teet 1964 Tartu maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
1782 Reemann, Marleen 1992 Harju maakond
1474 Rehe, Mariin 1989 Tartu maakond
1319 Reier, Ireen 1982 Tartu maakond 1. Jalaväebrigaad-Scoutspataljon
248 Reimann, Jan 1979 Harju maakond Trismile
1768 Reimets, Margit 1978 Tartu maakond
13 Reinart, Rauno 1992 Järva maakond
665 Reiner, Jaan 1969 Viljandi maakond
1504 Reinlo, Margo 1970 Tartu maakond
678 Reino, Indrek 1970 Harju maakond
1625 Reinson, Mart 1981 Harju maakond
2019 Reinson, Teet 1987 Harju maakond
754 Reinstein, Andrus 1971 Tartu maakond KVÜÕA
1375 Reinumagi, Maret 1989 Tartu maakond
1777 Reinumägi, Madis 1983 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
166 Reitkam, Indrek 1983 Tartu maakond Trismile
31 Reitsnik, Tarmo 1972 Harju maakond Klubi Tartu Maraton
1155 Reivelt, Kaido 1970 Tartu maakond
56 Reivelt, Kalvi 1972 Viljandi maakond Eesti Maaülikool
1426 Remmik, Aadi 1975 Tartu maakond
1472 Repän, Taavi 1990 Tartu maakond
502 Ridala, Ly 1997 Tartu maakond
144 Ridamäe, Aivar 1970 Harju maakond Areal Team
50 Ridamäe, Alar 1970 Harju maakond Treeningpartner
662 Riiel, Terje 1984 Tartu maakond SEB Pank AS
2037 Riiner, Margus 1980 Viljandi maakond
2036 Riisalo, Tiit 1967 Harju maakond
1473 Riismaa, Tiit 1949 Harju maakond
1031 Riismann, Andres 1972 Harju maakond
1660 Riispere, Richard 1991 Tartu maakond
1692 Rist, Erik 1989 Pärnu maakond
1534 Rist, Jaanika 1970 Harju maakond
1772 Ristsoson, Urmas 1959 Harju maakond Stora Enso Eesti AS
1533 Roio, Frank Gabriel 1997 Tartu maakond
647 Roio, Indrek 1970 Tartu maakond
124 Rokk, Riho 1988 Tartu maakond JK Welco
1140 Romet, Aivar 1962 Tartu maakond
1124 Ronimois, Rivo 1988 Tartu maakond
646 Roo, Rivo 1978 Tartu maakond
854 Rooba, Kuido 1961 Pärnu maakond
387 Roomet, Heiki 1977 Harju maakond
2007 Roopärg, Marika 1967 Harju maakond Täppsportlased
773 Roos, Candela 1988 Tartu maakond
113 Roos, Indrek 1978 Tartu maakond
446 Roos, Ingmar 1983 Harju maakond
1699 Roos, Kristjan 1989 Tartu maakond
1837 Roos, Rauno 1970 Harju maakond
226 Roose, Antti 1964 Tartu maakond OK Põlva Kobras
992 Roosimägi, Jana 1983 Tartu maakond
927 Rootalu, Andrus 1972 Harju maakond
430 Rootalu, Hans-Kristen 1996 Harju maakond
1527 Roots, Urmas 1972 Harju maakond
92 Rouhijainen, Madis 1984 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1753 Rudzitis, Dzintars 1956 Latvia
1287 Rull, Alo 1970 Tartu maakond
388 Rull, Hendrik 1996 Tartu maakond
460 Rull, Herman 1999 Tartu maakond
908 Rull, Kristiina 1972 Tartu maakond
575 Rummo, Tõnu 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond
1686 Rusin, Kristi 1987 Tartu maakond
832 Russak, Kaidi 1989 Võru maakond Võru Suusaklubi
1188 Russak, Raivo 1984 Tartu maakond
1640 Ruukel, Kenno 1997 Valga maakond
1575 Ruut, Jaanus 1981 Viljandi maakond
875 Räbin, Lauri 1979 Ida-Viru maakond
1843 Räbovoitra, Rutti 1966 Rapla maakond
275 Rähn, Ahto 1980 Tartu maakond SK Metsasõbrad
141 Rähn, Alar 1978 Tartu maakond SK Metsasõbrad
1030 Ränd, Indrek 1971 Harju maakond Areal Team
97 Ränkel, Raido 1990 Võru maakond Võru Suusaklubi
1304 Räst, Kristiina 1983 Tartu maakond Raintree Estonia OÜ
1017 Rästas, Ergo 1974 Tartu maakond Narva SK Firn
2030 Rääbis, Ain 1969 Tartu maakond
999 Rääk, Tarmo 1972 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
5036 Rõigas, Paavo 1969 Tartu maakond Areal Team
120 Rõõmussar, Raigo 1983 Pärnu maakond SK Metsasõbrad
1652 Ründal, Andrus 1964 Rapla maakond
547 Ründal, Timmu 1990 Tartu maakond TÜASK
1275 Rüütel, Raili 1976 Saare maakond
1373 Rüütli, Mari 1988 Tartu maakond
128 Saad, Joosep 1985 Võru maakond
1757 Saal, Andres 1995 Valga maakond
941 Saal, Helen 1981 Tartu maakond NKK Tartu ringkond
2049 Saan, Ain 1957 Tartu maakond
80 Saar, Aivar 1975 Harju maakond OMNIVA SK
311 Saar, Heigo 1969 Harju maakond
683 Saar, Jüri 1973 Tartu maakond AS Postimees Grupp
947 Saar, Jüri 1973 Valga maakond
1865 Saar, Kristjan 1981 Harju maakond Suusahullud
71 Saar, Maidu 1978 Tartu maakond
1151 Saar, Tanel 1976 Tartu maakond
758 Saaremäe, Kennart 1984 Valga maakond
383 Saaremäel, Indrek 1974 Harju maakond Trismile
1199 Saarend, Mati 1951 Lääne-Viru maakond
1511 Saaron, Angeelika 1996 Valga maakond
48 Sabre, Kaupo 1964 Põlva maakond
711 Sahtel, Kristjan 1980 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
1762 Saidla, Siim 1981 Harju maakond
267 Saidla, Siim 1984 Harju maakond Suusahullud
1863 Saks, Ann 1995 Saare maakond
1670 Sala, Madleen 1988 Võru maakond
513 Salk, Enrico 1970 Rapla maakond
1938 Salk, Margus 1993 Rapla maakond
640 Salumaa, Marko 1979 Harju maakond
1820 Salumäe, Eva 1977 Harju maakond Helmes AS
245 Salundi, Kalmer 1973 Valga maakond
800 Saluorg, Jane 1992 Võru maakond
1225 Salus, Ardi 1972 Tartu maakond
322 Salus, Madis 1991 Tartu maakond
94 Saluveer, Ago 1979 Harju maakond
1039 Saluveer, Erki 1980 Tartu maakond
108 Saluveer, Joona 1978 Harju maakond
1543 Saluveer, Piret 1980 Tartu maakond
1899 Sampka, Ago 1963 Harju maakond
1507 Sang, Kairi 1990 Tartu maakond
1788 Sangla, Karin 1971 Tartu maakond eratreening.ee
650 Sapogov, Vladislav 1966 Russia Pskov Ski Team
1058 Sarapson, Ilvar 1966 Valga maakond
1306 Sarapuu, Kerli 1983 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1725 Sarapuu, Marko 1991 Harju maakond
2034 Sareal, Andrus 1978 Tartu maakond
995 Saretok, Andres 1971 Tartu maakond
1666 Sarri, Siim Sander 1990 Harju maakond
1407 Sarv, Maria 1983 Tartu maakond
1229 Sarv, Riho 1966 Harju maakond Trismile
30 Sasmin, Kaupo 1986 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
944 Sauga, Indrek 1972 Harju maakond
179 Sauga, Mari 1971 Harju maakond
806 Sauk, Siim 1992 Tartu maakond Tallinna Ülikool
936 Saviir, Jaan 1961 Lääne maakond JK Paralepa
638 Schihalejev, Arvi 1964 Rapla maakond
1023 Schär, Bret 1990 Harju maakond
2055 Sedlenieks, Ivars 1958 Latvia
690 Sedov, Vladimir 1955 Russia
1612 Seire, Ahti 1983 Järva maakond Järva-Jaani RSK
680 Selgis, Joonas 1998 Põlva maakond SK Serviti
1432 Selter, Pille 1972 Järva maakond
1164 Sepp, Aare 1986 Rapla maakond
1363 Sepp, Aivo 1968 Harju maakond
1763 Sepp, Aleksandr 1984 Harju maakond InFocus
1497 Sepp, Ethel Heidi 1993 Valga maakond
1735 Sepp, Kristi 1985 Saare maakond
1565 Sepp, Leivo 1972 Harju maakond
1659 Sepp, Ragnar 1981 Harju maakond
1907 Sepp, Rait 1991 Tartu maakond
1159 Sepp, Tiit 1985 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
1293 Sepp, Tõnu 1975 Harju maakond
412 Sepp, Veiko 1972 Tartu maakond
1318 Seppa, Andres 1980 Tartu maakond
1710 Serv, Anne 1994 Põlva maakond
161 Seskens, Leons 1956 Latvia 5A-Valka / LV
1951 Severev, Argo 1974 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
490 Sibul, Jaan 1977 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
564 Sibul, Jaanus 1973 Põlva maakond
696 Sibul, Kristel 1997 Põlva maakond OK Põlva Kobras
1221 Siemann, Alar 1973 Järva maakond
1378 Siemann, Pipi-Liis 1975 Järva maakond
1333 Siht, Ahto 1971 Harju maakond
2033 Siht, Enriko 1998 Harju maakond
905 Siidra, Kaimar 1975 Võru maakond
1173 Siimann, Merle 1971 Tartu maakond
1610 Siimer, Kaarel 1995 Harju maakond
81 Siimer, Martin 1971 Harju maakond Lival Sport
1875 Siimsaare, Tarmo 1981 Tartu maakond
1282 Siimula-Saar, Kristel 1976 Tartu maakond
5029 Siimumäe, Margo 1965 Harju maakond
5016 Silber, Matti 1949 Tartu maakond
1259 Sild - Neeme, Eike 1976 Harju maakond
483 Sild, Kersti 1980 Tartu maakond Eesti Maaülikool
2013 Silla, Kristel 1997 Tartu maakond
298 Sillaots, Mart 1972 Harju maakond
1177 Silvet, Jaan 1978 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
531 Simmo, Siim 1968 Harju maakond
1348 Sindonen, Riina 1984 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
392 Sinelnikov, Igor 1973 Russia Pskov Ski Team
1118 Sing, Kaido 1979 Põlva maakond
1148 Sinijärv, Taavi 1982 Tartu maakond
607 Sinirand, Melvin 1972 Harju maakond Trismile
761 Sinisaar, Peep 1984 Tartu maakond
614 Sinisalu, Andres 1968 Harju maakond
1900 Sinivee, Kristo 1981 Pärnu maakond
1940 Sirendi, Gerda 1987 Harju maakond Ernst & Young Baltic AS
5021 Sirkel, Aino 1945 Tartu maakond
1349 Sisask, Sander 1994 Harju maakond
78 Sisask, Valmar 1985 Võru maakond
2047 Smirnov, Anatoly 1968 Russia
842 Smirnov, Dmitry 1982 Harju maakond Sportland
1066 Smirnov, Meelis 1971 Harju maakond
208 Soeson, Marten 1999 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
1509 Sokk, Airi 1973 Harju maakond
1413 Solna, Janno 1987 Põlva maakond
825 Solna, Timo 1987 Tartu maakond
1398 Soloshchenko, Svetlana 1980 Russia
1600 Solovjov, Styv 1994 Pärnu maakond
1599 Solovjov, Sven 1970 Pärnu maakond
1436 Somelar, Kelli 1990 Tartu maakond
55 Songisepp, Kaspar 1980 Tartu maakond
2042 Sonn, Marko 1988 Tartu maakond
14 Soo, Allar 1991 Jõgeva maakond
415 Soodla, Guido 1967 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
1988 Soodla, Gunnar 1964 Pärnu maakond
1642 Soomets, Elmo 1987 Tartu maakond
1185 Soomre, Teet 1973 Tartu maakond
942 Soop, Anneli 1991 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
291 Soop, Kristofer 1986 Tartu maakond Trismile
1255 Soopalu, Teele 1994 Jõgeva maakond
769 Soosaar, Andres 1978 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
2003 Soosaar, Marti 1977 Tartu maakond SportID
437 Soots, Urmas 1972 Valga maakond
129 Soots, Viivi-Anne 1971 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
988 Sorokina, Zaira 1968 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
2031 Sotnikova, Diana 1980 Harju maakond
402 Sova, Ivar 1980 Tartu maakond
893 Speek, Jüri 1974 Harju maakond
1607 Steinert, Signe 1971 Harju maakond
1996 Stolfot, Ivo 1976 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1233 Stsenov, Gleb 1986 Tartu maakond SportID
1944 Sui, Rando 1981 Harju maakond Team TT
1784 Suija, Heidi 1981 Tartu maakond
224 Suija, Sven 1990 Võru maakond Rimi Eesti Food AS
714 Suik, Aimar 1974 Tartu maakond
1186 Suits, Hanno 1976 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
666 Suits, Janek 1977 Tartu maakond
1604 Sukko, Joonas 1986 Finland
1645 Sula, Peedu 1979 Pärnu maakond
318 Sulmeisters, Arnis 1970 Latvia
964 Sults, Kunnar 1962 Tartu maakond
1695 Sumberg, Janek 1975 Valga maakond
70 Suppi, Ahti 1976 Harju maakond Trismile
1231 Sutt, Anette 1996 Tartu maakond
1943 Suuder, Olaf 1972 Harju maakond
1435 Suur, Arvi 1970 Pärnu maakond
1669 Suur, Georg 1994 Tartu maakond
1890 Suurmaa, Heleri 1992 Võru maakond
695 Suurman, Herkki 1965 Harju maakond
1330 Suuroja, Janek 1975 Tartu maakond
1271 Suursild, Teet 1971 Pärnu maakond
645 Suvi, Silva 1989 Ida-Viru maakond
1357 Sveca, Evija 1971 Latvia
2043 Sõnitsar, Aigar 1978 Harju maakond
1981 Sõrmus, Merilen 1988 Harju maakond
477 Sõõro, Lauri 1978 Tartu maakond
1960 Taal, Maria 1986 Harju maakond
973 Tabun, Lauri 1983 Harju maakond
524 Tagamets, Ketlin 1985 Võru maakond
5045 Tagel, Ilmar 1942 Põlva maakond Trismile
1463 Taimur, Tuuli 1982 Tartu maakond
1453 Talantsev, Leonid 1971 Ida-Viru maakond
65 Talu, Priit 1972 Pärnu maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
308 Talu, Rainer 1977 Tartu maakond
1020 Talver, Valdo 1976 Tartu maakond
1758 Talvet, Sille 1973 Tartu maakond
1911 Talvik, Mari 1988 Tartu maakond
581 Talvik, Martin 1995 Harju maakond
517 Talvis, Inga 1980 Tartu maakond
917 Talviste, Einari 1968 Harju maakond Waterworld.ee
1384 Talviste, Peivo 1989 Ida-Viru maakond
538 Talviste, Toomas 1989 Tartu maakond FCR Media
1834 Tamm, Aimar 1990 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
804 Tamm, Hallar 1985 Harju maakond
1145 Tamm, Liina 1988 Tartu maakond
160 Tamm, Maris 1984 Tartu maakond TÜASK
212 Tamm, Raivo 1967 Tartu maakond
1985 Tamm, Tambet 1977 Harju maakond
1037 Tamm, Tanel 1981 Saare maakond
1683 Tamm, Tõnis 1985 Tartu maakond
755 Tamman, Hedvig 1988 Tartu maakond
781 Tammaru, Bruno 1974 Harju maakond
930 Tamme, Jaan 1987 Tartu maakond
1089 Tamme, Virge 1988 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
827 Tammela, Andris 1975 Pärnu maakond
100 Tammemäe, Joosep 1990 Viljandi maakond
307 Tammer, Meelis 1974 Pärnu maakond
713 Tammeveski, Lauri 1991 Tartu maakond
1024 Tammeveski, Raidi 1965 Tartu maakond
372 Tammik, Taavi 1993 Pärnu maakond SK Jõulu
616 Tammjärv, Janar 1978 Valga maakond
421 Tammjärv, Kalle 1967 Tartu maakond
62 Tammjärv, Karel 1989 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
504 Tammjärv, Kati 1992 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
1531 Tammsalu, Meelis 1980 Võru maakond Telia SK
1452 Tampere, Anni 1983 Harju maakond
1404 Tampere, Lembit 1975 Harju maakond
798 Tamsalu, Rainer 1974 Tartu maakond
1323 Tamsalu, Rein 1974 Hiiu maakond
990 Tanilsoo, Siim 1989 Tartu maakond
1800 Tapasia, Liis 1992 Tartu maakond Sportland
1257 Tark, Kalev 1983 Pärnu maakond A. Le Coq
1032 Tartes, Tiina 1973 Harju maakond
1880 Tarvis, Anno 1986 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
915 Tatomir, Janar 1982 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1891 Tatomir, Tuuli 1982 Tartu maakond
289 Teder, Ago 1966 Harju maakond
1126 Teder, Egle 1977 Valga maakond
636 Teder, Kaspar 1980 Harju maakond
240 Teder, Rinaldo 1978 Valga maakond
847 Teder, Taavi 1991 Tartu maakond
797 Teder, Viljar 1967 Valga maakond EWK
2015 Teeorg, Urmas 1962 Harju maakond
757 Teeväli, Asko 1980 Tartu maakond
5030 Teeväli, Leili 1946 Tartu maakond Eesti Sportlane
1227 Teeäär, Tuuli 1984 Tartu maakond
1649 Tekkel, Mathias 1996 Tartu maakond
1267 Telgmaa, Piret 1973 Tartu maakond Trismile
1204 Tell, Taavi 1971 Harju maakond Areal Team
928 Tenisson, Silvia 1991 Tartu maakond
736 Tenisson, Vaido 1965 Jõgeva maakond A. Le Coq
1158 Tennisberg, Targo 1978 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
16 Teppan, Vahur 1985 Tartu maakond
83 Teppo, Anu 1982 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
19 Teppo, Indrek 1975 Harju maakond
499 Teppo, Peep 1984 Tartu maakond
1420 Teras, Anumari 1991 Tartu maakond
1808 Teras, Ave 1974 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
2023 Terentyev, Andrey 1973 Russia
495 Terro, Evelin 1981 Viljandi maakond
42 Teteris, Janis 1975 Latvia 5A-Valka / LV
1901 Tetsmann, Tõnis 1992 Pärnu maakond
1007 Tigane, Kaarel 1998 Tartu maakond
1064 Tigane, Silva 1967 Valga maakond
1106 Tiganik, Priit 1986 Tartu maakond
180 Tigas, Kaido 1977 Harju maakond
1356 Tiidumaa, Asko 1974 Tartu maakond
1214 Tiimus, Veljo 1964 Tartu maakond
10 Tiirmaa, Karl- August 1989 Valga maakond
1219 Tiisler, Toomas 1973 Tartu maakond
200 Tiits, Rauno 1984 Harju maakond
191 Tikk, Ermo 1991 Tartu maakond
1658 Tikk, Sten 1980 Harju maakond
503 Tikk, Tarmo 1992 Tartu maakond
840 Tiks, Priit 1979 Tartu maakond Tartu Vangla
273 Tikva, Indrek 1970 Harju maakond Albe Team / Bont
1905 Tikva, Piret 1974 Harju maakond
663 Tilgre, Taimar 1963 Põlva maakond OK Põlva Kobras
214 Tillo, August 1970 Harju maakond
850 Tillo, Tähe-Kai 1996 Harju maakond
429 Timmusk, Kristjan 1982 Tartu maakond
1631 Timofejev, Dmitrii 1975 Harju maakond
1680 Timusk, Angela 1981 Jõgeva maakond SK ProRunner
57 Tintera, Jiri 1981 Tartu maakond
21 Tippi, Bert 1990 Järva maakond treeningplaan.ee
1567 Tohv, Tarmo 1981 Harju maakond
994 Toim, Allan 1955 Harju maakond
361 Tollimägi, Timmu 1994 Harju maakond Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
282 Tolmann, Indrek 1983 Tartu maakond
1351 Toming, Karina 1998 Jõgeva maakond
1835 Tommingas, Raini 1978 Harju maakond
621 Tomp, Lauri 1985 Harju maakond Nordecon AS
1551 Tomp, Märt 1961 Viljandi maakond
1761 Toodo, Diana 1994 Tartu maakond
1923 Toodu, Anu 1979 Harju maakond
441 Toom, Kaupo 1983 Tartu maakond
955 Toom, Marju 1974 Valga maakond
1406 Toom, Triin 1991 Tartu maakond
1579 Toome, Kadri 1984 Tartu maakond
1819 Toome, Tõnis 1956 Harju maakond
1168 Toomik, Siim 1976 Harju maakond Kaitseväe Peastaap
968 Tooming, Andreas 1976 Harju maakond
592 Tooming, Einar 1970 Harju maakond
1239 Tooming, Lea 1954 Tartu maakond
1882 Toomla, Ragnar 1976 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
1092 Toompuu, Peep 1970 Tartu maakond
394 Toomsalu, Andi 1976 Tartu maakond
1616 Toomsalu, Anne 1981 Harju maakond
652 Toomsalu, Ilmar 1968 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1545 Toomsalu, Raimo 1974 Tartu maakond
2011 Toots, Aleksander 1969 Harju maakond
1633 Tootsen, Tõnu 1987 Tartu maakond
1483 Tootsmann, Kerli 1997 Põlva maakond SK Serviti
408 Tootsmann, Toomas 1971 Põlva maakond SK Serviti
419 Tops, Jaanus 1974 Valga maakond
439 Torp, Kadri 1991 Tartu maakond
5037 Toss, Kaarel 1952 Viljandi maakond
221 Traks, Aivo 1972 Harju maakond Kaitseväe Peastaap
1937 Traks, Hanno 1971 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
931 Trees, Margus 1974 Harju maakond
377 Treimut, Raigo 1971 Harju maakond
926 Trepp, Janek 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond Trismile
5003 Tross, Tiina 1967 Harju maakond Täppsportlased
357 Trumm, Aron 1981 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
287 Trusov, Andrey 1985 Harju maakond
674 Truu, Sippie 1975 Tartu maakond Rimi Eesti Food AS
1421 Truus, Jüri 1967 Tartu maakond Ikodor AS
1528 Truuverk, Kahro 1964 Harju maakond
1958 Tsarev, Sergey 1968 Russia
787 Tsirp, Priit 1983 Tartu maakond Trismile
451 Tsäro, Kermo 1977 Tartu maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
294 Tuisk, Kristjan 1981 Pärnu maakond
1341 Tuisk, Maris 1971 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
1086 Tuisk, Sigrid 1987 Harju maakond
1246 Tukk, Kristel 1982 Harju maakond Treeningpartner
410 Tukk, Maik 1979 Tartu maakond SK Metsasõbrad
811 Turb, Marika 1989 Harju maakond Tartu Ülikool
727 Tutt, Marko 1987 Harju maakond Treeningpartner
753 Tutt, Marti 1986 Rapla maakond
1876 Tuul, Harry 1980 Harju maakond
724 Tuul, Renee 1969 Harju maakond
121 Tuula, Reeda 1977 Harju maakond
1833 Tuuling, Madis 1977 Harju maakond
1352 Tuuling, Teele 1990 Põlva maakond
835 Tuulpärg, Madis 1972 Harju maakond
471 Tuur, Taavi 1983 Tartu maakond
799 Tuur, Ülo 1945 Ida-Viru maakond
508 Tuvi, Kristo 1995 Valga maakond
1022 Tuvik, Jüri 1989 Tartu maakond
1325 Tuvikene, Urmas 1971 Tartu maakond
2010 Tähepõld, Mariliis 1980 Tartu maakond
1365 Tähnas, Marko 1983 Tartu maakond
1868 Täht, Maiu 1982 Tartu maakond
843 Täht, Taavi 1980 Võru maakond
1175 Tänavsuu, Taavi 1976 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
15 Tärno, Indrek 1973 Harju maakond
632 Tättar, Aveli 1996 Valga maakond Karupesa Team
1409 Tättar, Kaja 1969 Valga maakond
1085 Tätte, Inar 1983 Tartu maakond
749 Täär, Karin 1986 Tartu maakond
1853 Täär, Martin 1998 Valga maakond
1881 Tõkke, Margus 1971 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
301 Tõll, Marko 1980 Harju maakond Trismile
458 Tõnise, Lauri 1977 Harju maakond
1248 Tõnisson, Neeme 1971 Tartu maakond
654 Tõnisson, Siim 1991 Tartu maakond
229 Tõnstein, Andri 1975 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1542 Tõrra, Keijo 1983 Võru maakond
633 Tõruvere, Kaarel 1984 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
625 Tühis, Anneli 1976 Harju maakond
116 Türkson, Arne 1968 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
560 Türn, Marge 1976 Tartu maakond
880 Türn, Tõnis 1975 Tartu maakond
271 Türna, Siim 1985 Võru maakond
1661 Tšernjuk, Mart 1984 Tartu maakond
1957 Tšistova-Pohlak, Helena 1977 Harju maakond
912 Uba, Tarmo 1972 Harju maakond
784 Uibo, Kristina 1974 Harju maakond
699 Uibo, Kristjan 1997 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
1278 Uibo, Rainis 1955 Valga maakond
1928 Uiboleht, Kaire 1977 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
1388 Uiga, Jaanus 1962 Tartu maakond Trismile
1338 Uksov, Andrei 1980 Tartu maakond
1042 Uksov, Denis 1984 Tartu maakond
365 Ulp, Mare 1969 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
1982 Umbleja, Urmas 1978 Harju maakond
51 Undrest, Jaanus 1974 Lääne-Viru maakond
130 Unt, Mihkel 1998 Tartu maakond
424 Unt, Peeter 1978 Tartu maakond Trismile
1051 Urbmets, Allar 1968 Harju maakond
671 Urm, Jaak 1973 Harju maakond SK Serviti
1541 Utso, Maarius 1983 Tartu maakond Veeteede Amet
139 Uudam, Margus 1975 Harju maakond
384 Uudeberg, Tanel 1983 Valga maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
209 Uuring, Raul 1977 Harju maakond
1245 Uus, Raul 1968 Harju maakond Trismile
2050 Uustal, Kati 1988 Pärnu maakond
522 Uustalo, Hektor 1983 Harju maakond
346 Uustare, Ain 1978 Tartu maakond
233 Vaalma, Morten 1991 Tartu maakond
2012 Vahe, Gerly 1977 Harju maakond
85 Vaher, Annika 1972 Saare maakond EWK
786 Vaher, Indrek 1973 Saare maakond
855 Vaher, Kaire 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
256 Vahesaar, Heigo-Elmar 1995 Tartu maakond
417 Vahi, Kunnar 1972 Valga maakond
40 Vahkal, Kaido 1975 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
98 Vahter, Kait 1976 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
1844 Vahtra, Tõnu 1986 Tartu maakond
1394 Vaikjärv, Kalju 1954 Harju maakond
937 Vaiksaar, Annika 1984 Tartu maakond
278 Vaiksaar, Mait 1983 Tartu maakond
1176 Vaiksaar, Mari 1988 Tartu maakond
1546 Vaiksaar, Tõnis 1984 Harju maakond
1547 Vain, Ermet 1979 Harju maakond Kiili Spordiklubi
1449 Vaino, Evi 1950 Tartu maakond
1109 Vainumaa, Kaili 1970 Harju maakond
47 Valdmaa, Lauri 1980 Harju maakond
1380 Valdre, Kadri 1980 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
700 Valdre, Toomas 1989 Ida-viru maakond Mäetaguse vald
874 Valge, Gätly 1979 Võru maakond
635 Valge, Helemai 1995 Lääne-Viru maakond
868 Valge, Kerli 1987 Harju maakond
1340 Valge, Lilian 1996 Lääne-Viru maakond
143 Valgmäe, Taavi 1988 Jõgeva maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
788 Valjala, Veiko 1977 Tartu maakond
1816 Valk, Heikki 1972 Tartu maakond Mapri OÜ
1930 Valk, Kairit 1980 Harju maakond
1817 Valk, Moonika 1974 Tartu maakond Mapri OÜ
2056 Vall, Kalle 1977 Tartu maakond
434 Vallimäe, Sven 1973 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1131 Vallimäe, Valmar 1974 Tartu maakond
259 Vallner, David 1976 Harju maakond Trismile
223 Valo, Taru 1988 Finland
651 Vals, Riho 1970 Tartu maakond
620 Valter, Järvi 1956 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1806 Valtin, Kai 1977 Harju maakond
542 Vana, Janek 1972 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
1454 Vannas, Villem 1960 Harju maakond
1067 Vapajeva, Lea 1974 Tartu maakond
809 Vare, Lauri 1982 Tartu maakond Pekikõhu Reissing Tiim
766 Vare, Tauno 1974 Pärnu maakond
34 Vares, Kristjan 1980 Harju maakond Viljandi VAK Staier
706 Vares, Rein 1970 Tartu maakond Päästeamet
1475 Varik, Liisi 1987 Tartu maakond
1576 Varlamov, Viktor 1975 Harju maakond
709 Vasarik, Aarne 1978 Harju maakond
1494 Vasileva, Sofiia 1974 Russia Pskov Ski Team
501 Vassiljev, Riinu 1981 Tartu maakond eratreening.ee
1181 Vatsar, Liili 1980 Tartu maakond TÜASK
354 Vavilov, Andrey 1988 Tartu maakond Trismile
1701 Veeber, Älis 1980 Tartu maakond
1377 Veel, Villu 1971 Saare maakond Saaremaa JK Viiking
76 Veemees, Ain 1979 Valga maakond
105 Veeret, Andreas 1985 Tartu maakond
1138 Veermäe, Martin 1972 Tartu maakond
608 Veeroja, Vahur 1985 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
476 Veevo, Viljar 1968 Tartu maakond
444 Vehi, Lauri 1986 Finland
5022 Vehlmann, Jaan 1945 Harju maakond
38 Veide, Hannes 1976 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1684 Veidemann, Toomas 1962 Harju maakond Arctic Sport Club
1288 Veider, Anno 1981 Harju maakond Nordecon AS
28 Veilberg, Ago 1963 Lääne-Viru maakond Rakvere RK Siplased
1048 Veimen, Ivo 1985 Harju maakond
1312 Veimer, Annika 1970 Harju maakond
2026 Velba, Hillevi 1978 Ida-Viru maakond
457 Veldemann, Janno 1982 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
1760 Veliks, Maris 1972 Latvia
5034 Vellerind, Rain 1965 Harju maakond
918 Velling, Taivo 1969 Harju maakond
84 Verevmägi, Kristiina 1985 Harju maakond Täppsportlased
447 Vernik, Uku 1993 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1562 Veski, Piret 1984 Harju maakond
1153 Vest, Are 1969 Järva maakond
965 Vest, Marko 1994 Järva maakond
1656 Vestung, Rauno 1974 Harju maakond
151 Vetevoog, Kaido 1973 Harju maakond FB Jooksmine
1589 Vidrik, Kristen-Mikk 1992 Põlva maakond
808 Vihalem, Andrus 1983 Tartu maakond
11 Viigipuu, Karel 1986 Tartu maakond
1992 Viik, Tarvi 1974 Lääne maakond SK Sula
1167 Viikmaa, Kristin 1998 Pärnu maakond OK West
1732 Viira, Kristiina 1991 Jõgeva maakond
1518 Viirmaa, Sille 1983 Tartu maakond
1433 Viirsalu, Peeter 1983 Tartu maakond
525 Viispert, Ando 1976 Tartu maakond
269 Viitkin, Aare 1965 Võru maakond Võru Suusaklubi
331 Viitkin, Andre 2000 Võru maakond Võru Suusaklubi
576 Viksi, Hillar 1966 Tartu maakond
606 Vildersen, Tarmo 1984 Viljandi maakond
1442 Viljak, Elise 1998 Tartu maakond
1135 Viljalo, Liisi 1981 Harju maakond SK Saue Tammed
1335 Viljar, Kaisa 1991 Tartu maakond
1646 Vilk, Hannes 1971 Jõgeva maakond
989 Vill, Maive 1982 Valga maakond
131 Villo, Raul 1977 Harju maakond Kiili Spordiklubi
557 Villoslada, Miguel 1984 Spain
1813 Vilman, Egle 1982 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
484 Vilper, Andres 1972 Viljandi maakond
913 Viltsin, Andris 1973 Harju maakond Spordiklubi IKS
1206 Vingerfeld, Stefan 1994 Tartu maakond
303 Vink, Ahto 1969 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
5006 Vinogradov, Yuri 1979 Russia
1961 Vinogradova, Vera 1988 Russia
1884 Vinter, Siim 1986 Harju maakond Team TT
590 Virkunen, Egert 1994 Jõgeva maakond
902 Virkus, Emil-Joosep 1999 Harju maakond
919 Virkus, Karmel 1998 Ida-Viru maakond
1087 Virkus, Katrel 1992 Harju maakond
946 Virkus, Patrik 1997 Harju maakond
945 Virkus, Tarmo 1971 Jõgeva maakond
399 Virve, Mirja 1977 Tartu maakond
306 Virve, Rainer 1976 Harju maakond
1516 Visnap, Tiana 1994 Valga maakond
1300 Visnapuu, Ave 1975 Võru maakond
1025 Visnapuu, Romet 1975 Tartu maakond
285 Visse, Marko 1982 Tartu maakond
833 Vister, Ardi 1967 Harju maakond
1314 Vister, Triinu 1989 Valga maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
1955 Vlassov, Sergey 1967 Russia Narva SK Firn
263 Voitka, Urmas 1963 Võru maakond
1465 Voksepp, Edith 1985 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
1987 Volke, Harry 1977 Harju maakond
355 Volt, Ivo 1968 Harju maakond
659 Vool, Ele 1975 Tartu maakond
1346 Vool, Meelis 1972 Tartu maakond SK Jooksupartner
1196 Vool, Neeme 1973 Järva maakond
1931 Vool, Olar 2000 Tartu maakond SK Jooksupartner
1342 Voolaine, Andrus 1954 Rapla maakond
1513 Voor, Marek 1981 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
702 Voovere, Peeter 1973 Harju maakond Nordecon AS
478 Vosman, Rain 1982 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
1677 Vulla, Ela 1979 Lääne-Viru maakond
1602 Vunder, Elerin 1992 Tartu maakond Tartu Vangla
334 Vunk, Kalev 1969 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
270 Vutt, Ingmar 1971 Harju maakond Rulluisuklubi 8R
2046 Vysotskaya, Zoya 1977 Russia
207 Vähi, Ilmar 1977 Tartu maakond
1344 Vähi, Tõnu 1956 Harju maakond
1973 Vähk, Vaido 1986 Tartu maakond
1329 Väin, Rein 1978 Harju maakond
300 Väinaste, Otto-Valter 1998 Harju maakond
1892 Väli, Annika 1981 Saare maakond
1598 Välimäe, Tanel 1991 Järva maakond
1471 Väljaots, Agne 1989 Harju maakond
1446 Värnomasing, Piret 1984 Tartu maakond Alpiklubi FIRN
109 Väärsi, Jaak 1963 Lääne-viru maakond SK Metsasõbrad
789 Väärsi, Maarja 1987 Tartu maakond
1831 Väärälä, Martta 1987 Tartu maakond
731 Väärälä, Ville 1986 Finland
1228 Võhmar, Ago 1978 Ida-Viru maakond
1818 Võhmar, Tauno 1971 Ida-viru maakond Mäetaguse vald
2027 Võsu, Jaan 1969 Tartu maakond
169 Võsu, Marek 1980 Jõgeva maakond Valio Eesti AS
93 Wachira, Ibrahim Mukunga 1989 Kenya
89 Warira, Benson 1995 Kenya
1673 Wassenaar, Patrick 1984 Netherlands
920 Werder, Hindrek 1972 Harju maakond
1211 Zakevics, Martins 1981 Latvia
1729 Zakhodyaev, Dmitry 1987 Russia
890 Zarina, Ramona 1998 Latvia
436 Zirk, Kunnar 1976 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
975 Zirnask, Gunnar 1956 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
367 Zirnask, Robert 1985 Tartu maakond
5019 Zirnask, Villu 1966 Harju maakond
452 Zukovits, Heiti 1976 Harju maakond
535 Änilane, Juhan 1951 Viljandi maakond
1056 Ärmann, Egert 1979 Tartu maakond
1485 Õim, Kristjan 1976 Harju maakond Kaitseväe Peastaap
1870 Õunapuu, Uno 1954 Lääne-Viru maakond
1617 Õunapuu-Seidelberg, Kaili 1983 Lääne-Viru maakond
1390 Õunmaa, Lauri 1979 Tartu maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
1842 Õunpuu, Angelika 1987 Tartu maakond
277 Ülavere, Raimo 1970 Harju maakond
1997 Ülem, Risto 1992 Tartu maakond Sportland
1350 Üprus, Erik-Voldemar 1942 Harju maakond
2024 Üprus, Fred 1968 Tartu maakond Kulgur Team
1088 Üprus, Sten 1987 Tartu maakond
299 Širokov, Juri 1987 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
790 Šnitka, Skaidrite 1970 Latvia
Bib Name Birth year From Sportsclub/Company
2533 Aas, Annika 1977 Tartu maakond
2615 Aljaste, Maris 1990 Harju maakond
2616 Aljaste, Sirje 1968 Harju maakond
2591 Allas, Kerli 1980 Harju maakond
2657 Altoja, Ahto 1993 Ida-viru maakond Mäetaguse vald
2655 Andrei, Margus 1991 Tartu maakond Hanza Tarkon AS
2723 Avaste, Liia 1978 Tartu maakond
2670 Beljaeva, Jelena 1980 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
2583 Beljaeva, Maret 1979 Tartu maakond
2536 Bergmann, Kristiina 1977 Tartu maakond
2735 Dukan, Diana 1973 Tartu maakond
2722 Eedla, Evi 1979 Tartu maakond
2737 Ellamik, Tarmo 1978 Valga maakond
2711 Ellermaa, Rein 1954 Tartu maakond
2707 Ermel, Maigi 1981 Tartu maakond
2637 Floren, Annela 1966 Lääne-Viru maakond
2702 Gogoleva, Tiina 1975 Tartu maakond
2568 Haabma, Inga 1986 Tartu maakond
2734 Hakonen, Laura 1986 Finland
2624 Hennok, Kristiina 1979 Tartu maakond
2527 Hidden 1983 Tartu maakond
2560 Hidden 1978 Harju maakond
2725 Hidden 1969 Tartu maakond
2647 Hiielo, Brett 1984 Tartu maakond
2506 Hoop, Piret 1962 Tartu maakond
2721 Hunt, Külli 1980 Tartu maakond
2516 Ilumäe, Helen 1988 Lääne maakond
2622 Ilves, Maarika 1976 Võru maakond
2564 Ilves, Reelika 1983 Viljandi maakond
2565 Ilves, Tõnis 1982 Viljandi maakond
2732 Ints, Katrin 1983 Tartu maakond
2514 Ivask, Kaia 1977 Tartu maakond
2738 Juhkason, Silve 1981 Põlva maakond
2681 Jõemaa, Angela 1979 Tartu maakond
2525 Jõeäär, Diana 1966 Harju maakond
2501 Jüriado, Tiiu 1978 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
2559 Kaasik, Lea 1974 Jõgeva maakond
2503 Kahu, Maili 1972 Viljandi maakond
2502 Kahu, Vahur 1970 Viljandi maakond
2691 Kalder, Kerit 1989 Tartu maakond
2671 Kaldvee, Anne-Lii 1966 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
2613 Kaljuste, Helgi 1944 Tartu maakond
2589 Kallikorm, Kärt 1969 Harju maakond
2673 Kangro, Marika 1962 Valga maakond
1399 Kannelmäe, Kaarle 1981 Harju maakond
2688 Kannes, Tiiu 1972 Valga maakond
2652 Karis, Pilleriin 1978 Tartu maakond
2703 Kasela, Ene 1956 Tartu maakond
2573 Kask, Katrin 1977 Tartu maakond
2694 Keernik, Karin 1976 Tartu maakond
2644 Kelner, Kätlin 1979 Võru maakond
2727 Kerge, Kristi 1974 Tartu maakond
2675 Kerve, Gaida 1954 Latvia
2543 Keskküla, Viivika 1978 Tartu maakond
2507 Kiidjärv, Reet 1973 Tartu maakond
2572 Kikerpill, Katrin 1984 Tartu maakond
2674 Kiss, Helina 1982 Tartu maakond
2625 Kivilo, Jaana 1969 Võru maakond
2531 Kivimäe, Veronika 1971 Valga maakond
2642 Kivisild, Tiit 1954 Ida-Viru maakond
2557 Kivistik, Maarja 1989 Võru maakond
2556 Kivistik, Maris 1967 Võru maakond
2558 Kivistik, Mirjam 1994 Võru maakond
2593 Klais, Janne 1974 Valga maakond
2529 Klendere, Jana 1995 Latvia
2528 Klendere, Natalija 1971 Latvia
2600 Koll, Terje 1969 Harju maakond
2504 Kongo, Kalmer 1960 Võru maakond
2522 Koorits, Hele 1984 Tartu maakond
2698 Koorits, Tiiu 1973 Tartu maakond
2662 Koosa, Marko 1985 Valga maakond
2610 Koppel, Krista 1986 Harju maakond
2667 Kroodo, Kadri 1987 Harju maakond
2713 Kroodo, Märt 1987 Harju maakond
2512 Kuka, Kristine 1975 Latvia
2555 Kukk, Triin 1982 Tartu maakond
2526 Kuld, Annlis 1983 Tartu maakond
2663 Kull, Lauri 1980 Tartu maakond
2580 Kulu, Anneli 1969 Tartu maakond
2534 Kupp-Sazonov, Sirje 1982 Tartu maakond
2633 Kure, Kerli 1983 Tartu maakond
2731 Kurg, Katrina 1985 Tartu maakond
2660 Külaots, Pirje 1975 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
2519 Laganovska, Liga 1967 Latvia
2520 Lahesoo, Evelin 1982 Tartu maakond
2650 Laikoja, Helen 1993 Tartu maakond
2649 Laikoja, Rein 1968 Tartu maakond
2678 Lakute, Mara 1983 Latvia
2668 Lauri, Ulvi 1974 Tartu maakond
2651 Leete, Eve 1968 Harju maakond
2733 Leirisalo, Karita 1991 Tartu maakond
2567 Lemsalu, Ülo 1950 Jõgeva maakond
2708 Liivak, Merle 1976 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
2656 Limbak, Andre 1985 Tartu maakond Hanza Tarkon AS
2542 Lindmäe, Irina 1981 Tartu maakond
2524 Locmele, Benita 1959 Latvia
2523 Locmelis, Imants 1959 Latvia
2569 Lokk, Liis 1988 Valga maakond
2599 London, Kati 1986 Tartu maakond
2748 Loodmaa, Hanna 1992 Tartu maakond
2747 Loodmaa, Verni 1962 Tartu maakond
2638 Lootus, Gerly 1978 Harju maakond
2550 Luhamaa, Liina 1977 Tartu maakond
2505 Lättemägi, Leena 1960 Tartu maakond
2696 Lääts, Marge 1977 Tartu maakond
2606 Lõhmus, Mikk 1976 Lääne maakond
2578 Lõo, Margus 1977 Tartu maakond
2579 Lõo, Terje 1977 Tartu maakond
2618 Lümat, Irena 1973 Tartu maakond
2598 Maisväli, Elerin 1985 Tartu maakond
2715 Makarevitš, Anita 1991 Tartu maakond
2594 Maranik, Kaire 1977 Valga maakond
2697 Martin, Marilin 1978 Tartu maakond
2608 Meerbach, Kairi 1976 Rapla maakond
2726 Menets, Tarmo 1962 Jõgeva maakond
2704 Mentsikainen, Kristina 1988 Tartu maakond
2539 Merilai, Arne 1961 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
2672 Merisalu, Triin 1982 Tartu maakond
2509 Mikkelsaar, Lea 1960 Tartu maakond
2508 Mikkelsaar, Mai 1986 Tartu maakond Trismile
2685 Milva, Merle 1976 Luxembourg
2658 Murdsalu, Merily 1995 Ida-viru maakond Mäetaguse vald
2586 Mägi, Madli 1971 Tartu maakond
2552 Mägi, Raido 1987 Harju maakond
2654 Mägi, Rain 1982 Tartu maakond Hanza Tarkon AS
2700 Mändmets, Gaida 1972 Tartu maakond
2619 Mõtsar, Maiko 1983 Põlva maakond
2541 Möller, Margot 1990 Tartu maakond
2540 Möller, Marika 1963 Tartu maakond
2623 Möller, Marit 1988 Tartu maakond
2680 Müller, Ene 1963 Tartu maakond
2679 Müller, Pii 1987 Tartu maakond
2538 Nagel, Anneli 1987 Tartu maakond Ecoprint AS
2570 Niinemägi, Liina 1987 Lääne-Viru maakond
2740 Oja, Eneli 1986 Harju maakond
2628 Otstavel, Angela 1970 Tartu maakond
2629 Otstavel, Hemminki 1993 Tartu maakond
2745 Paidu, Elar 1975 Harju maakond
2620 Palm, Riia 1962 Võru maakond
2563 Palover, Meelis 1975 Tartu maakond
2609 Parveots, Heli 1985 Tartu maakond
2588 Pau, Merje 1978 Põlva maakond
2604 Paumets, Tairi 1981 Tartu maakond
2574 Pauskar, Merit 1986 Tartu maakond
2605 Pavlov, Merily 1985 Tartu maakond
2617 Peep, Tiina 1957 Ida-Viru maakond
2627 Pihelgas, Veroonika 1981 Harju maakond
2511 Pihl, Katrin 1961 Harju maakond
2736 Pihlap, Ants 1943 Tartu maakond
1845 Pihlap, Kaja 1976 Tartu maakond
2695 Piikov, Dagmar 1976 Tartu maakond
1770 Pivnik, Taivo 1973 Harju maakond
2653 Plaado, Arvo 1966 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
2612 Porkon, Liina 1972 Tartu maakond
2718 Purins, Agris 1992 Latvia
2632 Puusepp, Ülle 1975 Tartu maakond
2602 Pärnoja, Kaisa 1978 Harju maakond
2571 Pärnpuu, Kadri 1966 Tartu maakond
2634 Pärnsalu, Daile 1987 Tartu maakond Arens Mööbel AS
2729 Põder, Heini 1968 Võru maakond
2728 Põder, Merili 1975 Võru maakond
2614 Raal, Liina 1975 Tartu maakond
2596 Raig, Annika 1980 Valga maakond
2641 Rannastu, Meeli 1975 Tartu maakond
2630 Rautsik, Krista 1982 Tartu maakond Arens Mööbel AS
2744 Reinhold, Siiri 1986 Tartu maakond
2730 Reinsaar, Liina 1986 Harju maakond
2518 Reinsoo, Kätlin 1982 Tartu maakond
2562 Rekand, Katrin 1977 Tartu maakond
2535 Rekand, Rasmus 1978 Tartu maakond
2537 Rekand, Tiina 1985 Harju maakond
2636 Remmelg, Ene 1973 Tartu maakond
2635 Remmelg, Kalmer 1973 Tartu maakond
2646 Rennu, Triinu 1978 Tartu maakond
2710 Rohtla, Indrek 1978 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
2517 Roio, Kaili 1989 Tartu maakond
2643 Rošik, Regina 1980 Tartu maakond
2607 Runge, Vivita 1967 Latvia
2709 Runthal, Eda 1977 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
2621 Russak, Peeter 1979 Tartu maakond Telia SK
2553 Römer, Siiri 1987 Tartu maakond Eesti Maaülikool
2682 Rüütel, Kersti 1974 Tartu maakond Trismile
2693 Saar, Anneli 1978 Tartu maakond
2585 Saarkoppel, Marie 1986 Tartu maakond
2548 Salmistu, Aare 1965 Tartu maakond
2549 Salmistu, Marian 1991 Tartu maakond
2547 Salmistu, Riina 1967 Tartu maakond
2582 Sarapik, Lelet 1987 Tartu maakond
2677 Sarapuu, Marge 1973 Tartu maakond
2701 Schneeberg, Magret 1975 Valga maakond
2719 Sel, Kristi 1973 Tartu maakond
2587 Serv, Tiiu 1970 Põlva maakond
2742 Sikk, Maarja 1985 Tartu maakond
2659 Sillat, Merike 1964 Ida-viru maakond Mäetaguse vald
2705 Simenson-Plakso, Silja 1975 Tartu maakond
2716 Sirma, Inese 1970 Latvia
2717 Sirmais, Kaspars 1971 Latvia
2739 Sisa, Katrin 1978 Viljandi maakond
2720 Sisa, Kristi 1977 Harju maakond
2687 Sohard, Raili 1981 Võru maakond
2597 Sverdlik, Anneli 1967 Harju maakond
2684 Sõrmus, Ene 1972 Valga maakond
2561 Taaramäe, Kristiina 1975 Tartu maakond
2575 Tafenau, Kai 1975 Tartu maakond
2743 Tali, Liina 1985 Tartu maakond
2551 Tamm, Aune 1976 Tartu maakond
2532 Tark, Vaike 1954 Tartu maakond
2741 Telling, Alo 1984 Tartu maakond
2546 Telling, Siiri 1962 Tartu maakond
2611 Terep, Maarika 1971 Harju maakond
2699 Thal, Kaiju 1976 Võru maakond
2544 Tiit, Aarne 1976 Tartu maakond Tridens AS
2545 Tiit, Margit 1978 Tartu maakond Tridens AS
2554 Tint, Diana 1973 Harju maakond
2521 Tolmacova, Elina 1981 Latvia
2648 Toming, Rena 1972 Tartu maakond
2686 Toomeste, Triin 1984 Tartu maakond
2665 Toomsoo, Heiki 1965 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
2683 Toomsoo, Irma 1968 Tartu maakond
2581 Trolla, Jana 1975 Tartu maakond
2664 Truus, Margit 1985 Tartu maakond
2661 Tämm, Eduard 1976 Valga maakond
2566 Tõnisson, Mari 1969 Tartu maakond
2645 Tüllinen, Krister 1978 Tartu maakond
2724 Uin, Madli 1984 Tartu maakond
2692 Unt, Estelle 1984 Tartu maakond
2577 Utsal, Ülle 1963 Tartu maakond
1816 Valk, Heikki 1972 Tartu maakond
1817 Valk, Moonika 1974 Tartu maakond
2584 Vals, Romas 1969 Tartu maakond AS Ehitusfirma Rand&Tuulberg
2640 Veiler, Mirjam 1987 Tartu maakond
2689 Velsker, Liis 1992 Harju maakond
2706 Velsker, Riin 1990 Harju maakond
2510 Vende, Elerin 1985 Tartu maakond
2631 Vesman, Kadrin 1987 Tartu maakond
2530 Vesman, Kristin 1986 Tartu maakond
2712 Viia, Diana 1976 Tartu maakond
2590 Viikmaa, Illimar 1973 Valga maakond
2513 Viikmaa, Vivian 2000 Harju maakond
2639 Vilbaste, Merle 1976 Harju maakond
2576 Vilismäe, Jüri 1950 Tartu maakond
2666 Virro, Mariin 1992 Tartu maakond
2690 Vooremäe, Linda 1966 Järva maakond
2669 Vosu, Silja 1967 Valga maakond
2595 Väisanen, Pille 1970 Tartu maakond
2603 Väisanen, Triin 1993 Põlva maakond
2714 Võsu, Gerli 1987 Valga maakond
2592 Võsu, Gertu 1988 Valga maakond
2515 Zirk, Margus 1973 Tartu maakond
2676 Õun, Sirli 1970 Valga maakond
Bib Name Birth year From Sportsclub/Company
9144 Aamer, Tanel 1989 Tartu maakond
9312 Aare, Grete 1993 Tartu maakond FCR Media
9049 Aarla, Rasmus 1998 Tartu maakond
8370 Aasma, Priit 1981 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
9260 Aasmäe, Kermo 1998 Viljandi maakond
9194 Aavasalu, Kati 1995 Tartu maakond
9069 Aavik, Margit 1976 Harju maakond Stora Enso Eesti AS
8626 Aavik, Merje 1971 Tartu maakond
8641 Adosson, Kelen 1998 Tartu maakond
8983 Adosson, Kerli 1990 Tartu maakond
9109 Adur, Antti 1984 Harju maakond Sportland
8924 Ahja, Karmen 1981 Tartu maakond
8754 Ahlberg, Ljubov 1959 Harju maakond
8835 Aho, Ahti 1972 Harju maakond
8245 Aidnik, Kait 1974 Viljandi maakond
8575 Aigro, Marko 1971 Tartu maakond
8166 Aigro, Rando 2000 Tartu maakond
8068 Ainelo, Jaan 1958 Tartu maakond
8939 Ainsalu, Alice Heleen 1991 Tartu maakond
9190 Aksjonov, Eduard 1977 Tartu maakond
8318 Aland, Andor 1999 Tartu maakond
8138 Aland, Artur 1997 Tartu maakond
9472 Albert, Kristiin 1988 Harju maakond
9251 Albin, Elerin 1990 Tartu maakond
8306 Aleksejev, Vello 1947 Viljandi maakond
9060 Aleksejeva, Marina 1972 Harju maakond Stora Enso Eesti AS
9048 Aljak, Germo 2000 Tartu maakond
8883 Allaje, Aare 1971 Tartu maakond
8884 Allaje, Kaur 2000 Tartu maakond
9245 Allikas, Ahti 1975 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
9117 Almar, Moonika 1995 Valga maakond
8202 Almre, Marge 1970 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Suusaklubi
8758 Aloe, Kadi 2000 Tartu maakond
8761 Aloe, Tony 2002 Tartu maakond
9470 Alunurm, Kaia 1975 Harju maakond
8896 Alus, Anneken 1995 Harju maakond
8874 Anajev, Kadi 1984 Põlva maakond
8252 Anderson, Anne-Mari 1983 Tartu maakond
8944 Anderson, Taivo 1981 Tartu maakond
8818 Andresson, Airet 1977 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
8004 Angerjärv, Armin 1999 Tartu maakond
9398 Anier, Merje 1988 Tartu maakond
8194 Animägi, Ants 1963 Saare maakond
9483 Annamaa, Rando 1994 Tartu maakond
9433 Annok, Alar 1978 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
9246 Ansperi, Anet 1985 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
9216 Antonova, Olga 1959 Russia
8558 Aosaar, Sirle 1962 Lääne-Viru maakond
8695 Apuhtin, Anneli 1977 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
8696 Apuhtin, Vanessa 2003 Tartu maakond
8424 Arm, Jaanika 1995 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
8733 Armuand, Piret 1956 Pärnu maakond
8187 Arpo, Kairit 1977 Lääne-Viru maakond
8496 Arras, Ants 1963 Harju maakond
9179 Arras, Karina 1998 Tartu maakond
9363 Arro, Anneli 1986 Valga maakond
8051 Arst, Alar 1962 Tartu maakond
8522 Aruots, Annika 1987 Põlva maakond
8473 Aruots, Merilin 1984 Põlva maakond
8493 Arvi, Stella 1995 Tartu maakond
8433 Astover, Liis 1986 Harju maakond
8690 Audova, Grethe 1998 Tartu maakond
9426 Avamägi, Alari 1974 Tartu maakond
8800 Avi, Evelin 1983 Harju maakond
9436 Avi, Madis 1954 Tartu maakond
8810 Babjak, Petro 1966 Tartu maakond
8714 Bachmann, Raili 1966 Rapla maakond
8114 Balodis, Jana 1968 Valga maakond JAKE
9028 Balodis, Linda 2001 Valga maakond
8470 Balodis, Tõnis 1975 Valga maakond
8827 Barsegjan, Astrid Mai 1996 Harju maakond
8118 Baumverk, Märt 1970 Harju maakond
9232 Bellentani, Federico 1988 Italy
8720 Belov, Roman 1981 Tartu maakond
8176 Bergmanis, Imants 1956 Latvia
9317 Bergmann, Krista 1966 Tartu maakond
8824 Billington, Andy 1970 United Kingdom
8357 Bischoff, Joschka 1986 Germany
8085 Bleive, Erik 1999 Põlva maakond
8620 Bleive, Helian 1997 Põlva maakond
8831 Bleive, Hendrik 2005 Põlva maakond
8643 Bleive, Kaja 1973 Põlva maakond
8497 Bluma, Nina 1958 Latvia
8040 Borisov, Sergey 1964 Ida-Viru maakond
9295 Borisova, Tatiana 1969 Ida-Viru maakond
8476 Bortnik, Katrin 1964 Rapla maakond Sparta Spordiselts
9331 Bresciani, Marino 1979 Tartu maakond
8659 Buhvestova, Jane-Ly 2000 Tartu maakond
8561 Butlers, Sigrid 1983 Tartu maakond
8362 Butlers, Silver 1988 Tartu maakond
9356 Bõkov, Rainer 1998 Lääne-Viru maakond
8556 Chiurourman, Jared 1975 United States BALTDEFCOL
8552 Danilas, Laura 1998 Valga maakond
9418 Dapon, Rain 1978 Harju maakond
8134 Daškova, Kätlin 1974 Tartu maakond
8162 Dementjev, Andrei 1987 Tartu maakond
8721 Dooner, Teet 1974 Harju maakond
8969 Dunauskas, Oleg 1977 Russia
9394 Edela, Ketlin 1986 Tartu maakond Sportland
8474 Eelmäe, Elerin 1998 Tartu maakond TÜASK
8172 Eensoo, Gunnar 1974 Viljandi maakond
8343 Eerik, Heli 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond
9074 Ehastu, Patrik 2002 Tartu maakond Ülenurme valla SK
9082 Ehrberg, Kadi 1987 Pärnu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
8169 Einsoo, Aare 1971 Tartu maakond
8613 Eismel, Elina 1983 Harju maakond
8178 Eit, Inge 1960 Tartu maakond OMNIVA SK
8864 Ekholm, Cris 1990 Tartu maakond
8863 Ekholm, Elmar 1966 Tartu maakond
8865 Ekholm, Heli 1970 Tartu maakond
9153 Elend, Kristjan 1989 Pärnu maakond
9201 Eller, Diana 1967 Tartu maakond
9281 Ellervee, Andreas 1993 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
9043 Elm, Arvo 1979 Ida-Viru maakond
8891 Elmend, Kairi 1989 Tartu maakond
8854 Englas, Karl 1988 Tartu maakond
8530 Ers, Alger 1975 Tartu maakond
8276 Ers, Karita 1998 Tartu maakond
8858 Esakova, Aleksandra 2003 Russia
8218 Esko, Siim 1985 Tartu maakond
8899 Espenberg, Kristiina 1985 Tartu maakond
8440 Esperk, Tanel 1981 Tartu maakond
8148 Ester, Märten 1982 Harju maakond
9062 Evestus, Janek 1976 Harju maakond Stora Enso Eesti AS
8592 Fakhrutdinova, Elmira 2005 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
9322 Falgot, Sergei 1970 Tartu maakond
8328 Fatejeva, Inga 1988 Tartu maakond
8677 Ferents, Kaido 1977 Tartu maakond
8792 Filing, Kelly 2003 Võru maakond
8287 Floren, Kristel 1988 Lääne-Viru maakond
8572 Fogelholm, Anton 1975 Finland
9238 Freiberg, Marika 1968 Ida-viru maakond
9068 Gatski, Liina 1965 Harju maakond Stora Enso Eesti AS
8525 Goldin, Erik 1997 Tartu maakond
9087 Gontmacher, Liina 1978 Harju maakond Elisa
9299 Greenberg, Freddy 1978 Tartu maakond
9075 Grigoreva, Tatiana 1990 Russia
9057 Grihin, Aigar 1967 Võru maakond
9059 Grihin, Kevin 2001 Võru maakond Karupesa Team
8568 Grossmann, Kristina 1981 Tartu maakond
8256 Haabma, Alar 1960 Rapla maakond Sparta Spordiselts
8160 Haidak, Sirly 1984 Põlva maakond
7036 Hakonen, Mikko 1970 Harju maakond
8973 Haldre, Kadri 1980 Harju maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
9076 Haller, Toomas 1974 Tartu maakond
8937 Hani, Rita 1993 Võru maakond
8732 Hanni, Inga 1974 Tartu maakond
8729 Hanni, Kaidi 1994 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
8268 Hanni, Toomas 1970 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
8801 Hanschmidt, Kelli 1984 Tartu maakond
8802 Hanschmidt, Oliver 1984 Tartu maakond
8920 Hansen, Kadi-Liis 2002 Tartu maakond
8627 Hein, Janika 1974 Tartu maakond
9239 Heinoja, Kairi 1985 Tartu maakond
8748 Heinsaar, Maarek 1976 Rapla maakond
8757 Helberg, Evelin 1977 Tartu maakond
9309 Helemäe, Ero 1974 Harju maakond
8133 Helm, Ilmar 1982 Võru maakond
8752 Helstein, Kaari 1981 Jõgeva maakond SK ProRunner
8654 Hermann, Kristina 1988 Tartu maakond
8045 Hidden 1975 Tartu maakond
8273 Hidden 1989 Tartu maakond
8333 Hidden 1996 Tartu maakond
8510 Hidden 1986 Viljandi maakond
8607 Hidden 1975 Tartu maakond
8942 Hidden 1988 Tartu maakond
8948 Hidden 1993 Tartu maakond
8949 Hidden 1989 Tartu maakond
8950 Hidden 1989 Harju maakond
8984 Hidden 1995 Valga maakond
9102 Hidden 1987 Harju maakond
9180 Hidden 1987 Tartu maakond
9301 Hidden 1959 United States
9346 Hidden 2005 Tartu maakond
8002 Hiiesalu, Taago 1977 Tartu maakond SEB Pank AS
8417 Hiiesalu, Tuuli 1977 Tartu maakond
8059 Hiieste, Aivo 1977 Põlva maakond
8673 Hiiob, Helen 1999 Valga maakond
8947 Hilkova, Anna 1994 Tartu maakond
8165 Hiob, Maarja 1989 Tartu maakond
9293 Hirmo, Mairo 1984 Tartu maakond
8047 Holland, Katre 1978 Tartu maakond
8381 Holm, Janar 1976 Harju maakond
9357 Hordo, Raul 1972 Võru maakond
8986 Hudilainen, Deniss 1982 Ida-Viru maakond
8993 Hudilainen, Eerik 2005 Ida-Viru maakond
8793 Humal, Henn Kaaleb 2002 Tartu maakond
8584 Hunt, Pihel 1982 Tartu maakond
9118 Huopalainen, Veiko 1988 Valga maakond
8807 Hurt, Sille 1973 Lääne-Viru maakond
8992 Huugen, Ave 1987 Lääne maakond
9422 Häelme, Raigo 1991 Tartu maakond
8926 Härk, Heleri 1996 Valga maakond
8146 Härk, Herman Artur 1998 Valga maakond
8156 Härk, Kalev 1971 Valga maakond
9205 Härmson, Jaanika 1976 Tartu maakond
9203 Härmson, Toomas 1970 Tartu maakond
8249 Hõlpus, Raul 1972 Tartu maakond
9037 Hõrandi, Teele 1983 Tartu maakond
8163 Hütt, Helen 1995 Tartu maakond
8266 Hütt, Hendrik 1997 Tartu maakond
8365 Hütt, Triin 1973 Tartu maakond
9307 Hüva, Kärt 2003 Viljandi maakond Sakala Suusaklubi
8315 Ilisson, Valev 1967 Rapla maakond
8137 Ilus, Andrus 1971 Viljandi maakond Westline Team
8152 Ilus, Angela 1971 Tartu maakond
8890 Ilus, Kati 2000 Tartu maakond
9053 Ilves, Erik 2006 Tartu maakond
8773 Ilves, Kätlin 2002 Tartu maakond
8354 Ilves, Merike 1976 Tartu maakond
9240 Ilves, Raili 1976 Tartu maakond
8075 Ilves, Tauno 1972 Tartu maakond
9206 Ilves, Timo 1987 Tartu maakond
8532 Ilves, Ulvar 1974 Tartu maakond
8149 Indriko, Ivo 1984 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
9157 Ipsberg, Ann 1989 Tartu maakond
8702 Ivanov, Andre 2002 Viljandi maakond
9067 Ivanova, Jelena 1971 Harju maakond Stora Enso Eesti AS
9092 Ivanova, Marina 1977 Russia
8629 Jaagant, Rasmus 1998 Valga maakond
8303 Jaakson, Maria 1994 Tartu maakond Tartu Tervishoiu Kõrgkool
9042 Jaama, Kristi 1995 Valga maakond
9266 Jaanimets, Aire 1983 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
8404 Jaaska, Margit 1977 Harju maakond
8383 Jaeski, Grete 2000 Viljandi maakond Viljandi Suusaklubi
8520 Jaht, Maris 1980 Tartu maakond
9435 Jakobson, Janek 1978 Tartu maakond
9401 Jakobson, Romet 2001 Tartu maakond Sportland
9200 Jakobson, Taavi 1981 Tartu maakond
8182 Jaks, Kerttu 1976 Tartu maakond
9408 Jalak, Jürgen 1985 Tartu maakond
9096 Jalast, Greete 2003 Tartu maakond
8521 Jallai, Kristel 1977 Harju maakond
8413 Jansen, Rait 2003 Tartu maakond
8304 Jaska, Ahto 1965 Tartu maakond
9337 Jaska, Marily 1981 Tartu maakond
8219 Jesse, Karin 1965 Tartu maakond
8104 Jesse, Riho 1967 Tartu maakond
9211 Joandi, Reti 1975 Viljandi maakond
9410 Johanson, Daisi 1988 Tartu maakond Sportland
8432 Johanson, Kristi 1968 Pärnu maakond
8790 Joonas, Emma 2003 Võru maakond
8250 Joost, Janno 1968 Tartu maakond
8652 Jugaste, Cassandra 1999 Tartu maakond eratreening.ee
8183 Juhkam, Andres 1972 Tartu maakond
9289 Juhkov, Merle 1971 Ida-Viru maakond
8744 Jänesmäe, Jaan 1983 Harju maakond
8869 Järve, Sigrid 1969 Tartu maakond
8369 Järveoja, Maris 1985 Tartu maakond
9446 Jääger, Liis 1998 Tartu maakond Karupesa Team
8325 Jõgi, Elizabeth 2000 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
8663 Jõgi, Helen 1966 Harju maakond Codeborne OÜ
8398 Jõgi, Triinu 2001 Harju maakond Codeborne OÜ
8680 Jõks, Maris 1988 Tartu maakond Tartu Terminaal AS
9123 Jürgens, Carlos 1998 Tartu maakond Erkmaa Korvpallikool MTÜ
8448 Jürgens, Marju 1974 Tartu maakond Erkmaa Korvpallikool MTÜ
8450 Jürgens, Paul 2003 Tartu maakond Erkmaa Korvpallikool MTÜ
8845 Jürisson, Maria 1981 Harju maakond
8648 Kaalep, Tuuli 1970 Tartu maakond
8265 Kaares, Heldi 1970 Valga maakond
8953 Kaasik, Kristi 1994 Tartu maakond
8701 Kaaver, Jaano 1964 Tartu maakond
8042 Kadak, Indrek 1995 Valga maakond
8044 Kadak, Tiit 1981 Tartu maakond
8377 Kadastik, Kirly 1986 Jõgeva maakond
9131 Kaha, Ain 1959 Valga maakond Mapri OÜ
8395 Kaha, Erik 2001 Tartu maakond Ülenurme valla SK
8686 Kahem, Marika 1981 Tartu maakond Rimi Eesti Food AS
8516 Kainel, Killu 1971 Tartu maakond
5038 Kainel, Mart 1945 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
9208 Kaivo, Marie 1993 Tartu maakond
8020 Kajaste, Kalev 1954 Põlva maakond
9471 Kala, Anti 1983 Viljandi maakond
8785 Kalamees, Teele 1995 Tartu maakond
8898 Kalda, Katrin 1973 Valga maakond
8120 Kalde, Helge 2000 Tartu maakond
8281 Kalde, Kirke 2000 Tartu maakond
8955 Kalde, Marli 1987 Tartu maakond
9096 Kaldmaa, Imre 1973 Jõgeva maakond
8738 Kaljula, Janika 1969 Tartu maakond
8457 Kaljumäe, Sirje 1963 Tartu maakond
8340 Kaljurand, Madis 2001 Harju maakond
9110 Kaljuste, Karel 1990 Harju maakond Sportland
8980 Kallakmaa, Katrina 1990 Tartu maakond
8221 Kallas, Ringo 1987 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
8346 Kallasse, Janno 1979 Võru maakond
8229 Kallion, Reiko 1979 Tartu maakond
8094 Kallis, Joel 1982 Valga maakond
8131 Kals, Mart 1981 Tartu maakond
9004 Kalvik, Aale 1973 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
8777 Kana, Raigo 1980 Põlva maakond
5024 Kane, Rein 1945 Harju maakond
8274 Kangro, Merike 1983 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
9481 Kangur, Kadi 1994 Tartu maakond
8633 Kangur, Kairi 1974 Tartu maakond
8539 Kangur, Kelly 1995 Tartu maakond
8901 Kangur, Merle 1972 Tartu maakond
8477 Kangur, Tarmo 1973 Tartu maakond
8263 Kann, Ants 1975 Harju maakond
8349 Kann, Kadri 1986 Harju maakond
8115 Kannel, Margit 1988 Tartu maakond
8378 Kannisto, Mati 1977 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
8861 Kardmaa, Reili 1986 Tartu maakond
9290 Karina, Gerli 1987 Tartu maakond
8293 Karja, Artjom 1984 Ida-Viru maakond
8128 Karjagin, Juri 1974 Tartu maakond Trismile
9353 Karjagina, Anastassia 1998 Tartu maakond
9480 Karo, Kadi 1974 Tartu maakond
9479 Karo, Kaspar 2002 Tartu maakond
8529 Karo, Liina 1987 Harju maakond
9432 Karo, Liis 2000 Tartu maakond
8632 Kartsepp, Annika 1996 Jõgeva maakond
9032 Karu, Kristina 1993 Järva maakond
8167 Karu, Marko 1971 Tartu maakond
8460 Karu, Markus 2000 Tartu maakond
8251 Karu, Marten 1997 Tartu maakond
8856 Karu, Pille 1982 Tartu maakond
9296 Karus, Piret 1975 Harju maakond
8300 Karusaar, Kelin 1984 Tartu maakond
9310 Kase, Ivo 1989 Tartu maakond
9166 Kasearu, Kairi 1980 Põlva maakond
9134 Kasepuu, Kaido 1989 Põlva maakond Mapri OÜ
8830 Kaseväli, Andres 1963 Tartu maakond
9279 Kaseväli, Kai 1981 Saare maakond Rimi Eesti Food AS
9476 Kask, Kalle 1970 Harju maakond Captus Sport
9330 Kask, Kati 1988 Ida-Viru maakond
9185 Kask, Kerli 1996 Tartu maakond
9477 Kask, Kristjan Madis 2001 Harju maakond Captus Sport
9359 Kask, Margus 1971 Pärnu maakond SK Jõulu
8804 Kask, Railand 1974 Harju maakond Kaitseväe Peastaap
8842 Kattai, Liisa 1992 Tartu maakond
9373 Kauküla, Kristo 1984 Lääne-Viru maakond
8240 Keedus, Triinu 1989 Harju maakond
8871 Kelder, Helen 1987 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
8534 Kelder, Isabella 2001 Tartu maakond
8625 Kelder, Kevin 1999 Tartu maakond
8567 Kelder, Maarika 1972 Tartu maakond
8485 Kelk, Hugo Markus 2005 Tartu maakond Trismile
9487 Kelk, Margus 1967 Tartu maakond
9490 Kenkmann, Kaidi 1982 Tartu maakond
9036 Kerb, Britten 1995 Valga maakond
8700 Kerb, Maarika 1972 Valga maakond
9321 Kergand, Aavo 1951 Rapla maakond
8469 Kerge, Urmas 1967 Tartu maakond
9282 Kermas, Piret 1993 Tartu maakond
9269 Kesperi, Rain 1980 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
8887 Kessler-Aho, Kairi 1974 Harju maakond SK Metsasõbrad
9340 Kesvatera, Artjom 1987 Valga maakond
9377 Kibal, Margus 1984 Tartu maakond
9063 Kielas, Almar 1984 Harju maakond Stora Enso Eesti AS
8280 Kiigemägi, Veljo 1962 Tartu maakond
8139 Kiik, Aare 1957 Tartu maakond
8010 Kiik, Arvi 1988 Tartu maakond
8578 Kiisk, Veikko 1971 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
8232 Kiivit, Reelika 1978 Tartu maakond
8897 Kikas, Andres 1988 Harju maakond
8222 Kikerpill, Hugo Gregor 2002 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
8334 Kikkas, Andres 1947 Tartu maakond
9275 Kikkas, Karin 1986 Tartu maakond Rimi Eesti Food AS
9228 Kink, Triin 1979 Harju maakond
8634 Kinsigo, Kadri 1982 Tartu maakond
9095 Kirsch, Kerttu 1990 Tartu maakond
9081 Kirss, Andreas 1978 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
8544 Kirst, Carmen 1989 Tartu maakond
9417 Kirt, Mario 1981 Valga maakond Maanteeamet
9014 Kisand, Evelin 1987 Tartu maakond
8312 Kissa, Pirgit 1986 Tartu maakond
8246 Kitt, Aimar 1963 Harju maakond
9080 Kitt, Henrik Johan 2005 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
8991 Kiuru, Rauno 1990 Tartu maakond Erkmaa Korvpallikool MTÜ
8185 Kivari, Andrus 1976 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
8386 Kivi, Kristel 1973 Tartu maakond
8352 Kivi, Laura 1992 Tartu maakond
8082 Kivi, Raigo 1982 Tartu maakond
8528 Kivi, Toivo 1963 Harju maakond
8050 Kivila, Kaur 2003 Tartu maakond
9160 Kivirand, Silver 1978 Tartu maakond
8434 Kivistik, Kadri 1954 Tartu maakond
9306 Kivistik, Katrin 1974 Viljandi maakond
9294 Klapars, Ritvars 1976 Latvia
8058 Kleimann, Tarmo 1974 Tartu maakond
8195 Klein, Kaspar 2000 Tartu maakond
8683 Klein, Pille 1967 Pärnu maakond
8965 Kleinson, Meelis 1973 Tartu maakond
9388 Kliimask, Kristian 2006 Tartu maakond
9385 Kliimask, Tarvi 1970 Tartu maakond
9054 Klimova, Luize-Ingrid 1989 Tartu maakond Pärnu Sõudeklubi
9064 Kobin, Veiko 1978 Harju maakond Stora Enso Eesti AS
8756 Koger, Urve 1985 Tartu maakond
8940 Kokk, Kärt 1997 Tartu maakond
8707 Kokk, Liisi 1974 Tartu maakond
9329 Kokkota, Kärt 2002 Tartu maakond
8016 Kolk, Valmer 1966 Tartu maakond
8057 Kollom, Kaimar 1975 Tartu maakond
9033 Kolsar, Erkki 1982 Tartu maakond
9006 Kongas, Kuno 1977 Saare maakond
8375 Kongi, Aimar 1983 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
8387 Koonik, Kaido 1983 Tartu maakond
8921 Koort, Külli 1988 Tartu maakond
8631 Koovit, Kai 1982 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
8658 Kopp, Meelis 1950 Tartu maakond OMNIVA SK
9389 Koppel, Kadi 1986 Valga maakond
9079 Korb, Marje 1973 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
9351 Koreinik, Linda 2002 Võru maakond
8129 Kornõšev, Mihhail 1987 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
8316 Kose, Indrek 1979 Harju maakond
9026 Kosemets, Mari-Liis 1990 Tartu maakond
8628 Kosso, Kaspar 1991 Tartu maakond
9409 Kotkas, Redi 1986 Tartu maakond
8326 Kraam, Sille 1981 Harju maakond
9371 Krantsmam, Klarika 1973 Pärnu maakond
9008 Kraynov, Andrey 1967 Tartu maakond
8503 Kree, Kaarel 1994 Tartu maakond
8762 Kreela, Katrin 1973 Tartu maakond
9449 Kreela, Kaupo 2001 Tartu maakond
9450 Kreela, Üllar 1979 Lääne-Viru maakond
9171 Krigul-Tobias, Reti 1992 Tartu maakond
8963 Kriks, Eha 1951 Lääne-Viru maakond
8056 Kriks, Rein 1951 Lääne-Viru maakond
8867 Krist, Marko 1978 Harju maakond
8376 Krull, Anne 1970 Tartu maakond
8859 Krupenina, Ekaterina 2006 Russia
9945 Krusberg, Heiki 1960 Tartu maakond
8781 Krutob, Tiina 1965 Harju maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
9183 Kruup, Aivar 1985 Ida-Viru maakond
8053 Kruus, Klaus Erik 2000 Harju maakond
9119 Kruusel, Henri 1989 Harju maakond Sportland
8341 Kruusimägi, Kert 1981 Tartu maakond
8284 Kudak, Aivar 1967 Tartu maakond
9374 Kudu, Liina 1995 Tartu maakond
8471 Kuiv, Merlin 1980 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
9486 Kukk, Joanna-Kai 2000 Pärnu maakond
8189 Kukk, Jürgen 2000 Tartu maakond
8972 Kukk, Kadri 1993 Harju maakond
8747 Kukk, Kätlin 2003 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
9161 Kulakovski, Annete 1996 Tartu maakond
9169 Kuldhaamer, Kaisa 1989 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
8436 Kuldkepp, Kadri-Mai 1985 Harju maakond
8380 Kuldmäe, Ain 1980 Tartu maakond
8209 Kull, Kristiin 1993 Tartu maakond Hals Team
8609 Kull, Külliki 1969 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
8127 Kullamaa, Kristjan 1997 Tartu maakond
9344 Kumm, Madli 1990 Tartu maakond
8811 Kuningas, Kerli 1993 Tartu maakond
8553 Kurg, Arko 1989 Harju maakond
8745 Kurg, Eke 1966 Tartu maakond AS Ehitusfirma Rand&Tuulberg
9406 Kurg, Henry 1992 Pärnu maakond Sportland
8078 Kurruk, Karl Kristofer 1993 Tartu maakond
9393 Kurs, Sandra 1992 Tartu maakond
8888 Kurvet, Hanna 1998 Tartu maakond
8583 Kurvet-Käosaar, Leena 1969 Tartu maakond
8001 Kurvits, Erko 1982 Tartu maakond SK Keremeister
8545 Kurvits, Karmo 1986 Tartu maakond
8514 Kuslap, Aulis 1973 Tartu maakond
8513 Kuslap, Kädi 1973 Tartu maakond
9107 Kuuba, Gregor 2003 Tartu maakond Raadio Uuno CT
8611 Kuus, Jürgen 1996 Tartu maakond
9230 Kuus, Karel 1977 Tartu maakond
8725 Kuus, Katre 1970 Tartu maakond
8159 Kuuse, Asti 1990 Tartu maakond
9366 Kuusik, Kadri 1984 Harju maakond
9084 Kuusik, Merili 1991 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
8344 Kuusma, Piret 1968 Tartu maakond
8036 Kuznetsov, Peeter 1975 Tartu maakond
9138 Käis, Kristo 1985 Tartu maakond Mapri OÜ
8976 Käis, Laura-Liisa 1990 Tartu maakond
9022 Käis, Reelika 1978 Valga maakond
8468 Känd, Mihkel 1999 Tartu maakond
8197 Käos, Miina 1977 Tartu maakond
9186 Kärbis, Helin 1993 Tartu maakond
9286 Käst, Jaanika 1974 Valga maakond
8982 Käämer, Christen 2004 Tartu maakond Erkmaa Korvpallikool MTÜ
8981 Käämer, Sten-Eric 2003 Tartu maakond Erkmaa Korvpallikool MTÜ
8662 Kõiv, Gunilla 1990 Harju maakond
9444 Kõiv, Janek 1971 Harju maakond
8164 Kõiv, Kristiina 1993 Tartu maakond
8879 Kõlamets, Jane 1980 Tartu maakond
8685 Kõrgvee, Laura 1984 Tartu maakond
8931 Kõrgvee, Susanna 1990 Tartu maakond
8788 Kõuts, Eerik 1994 Tartu maakond
9162 Kõva, Merily 1995 Viljandi maakond
8799 Kõverik, Kristjan 1979 Harju maakond
9314 Kübard, Kätlin 1990 Tartu maakond
8735 Külaots, Astrid 1977 Tartu maakond
9447 Külaots, Marta 2001 Tartu maakond
8713 Külaots, Meelis 1975 Tartu maakond
8168 Külasepp, Siim 1986 Tartu maakond
9300 Külavee, Rauno 1983 Tartu maakond
8063 Külm, Ahti 1972 Valga maakond
9390 Külm, Kaspar 1995 Tartu maakond
8060 Külm, Kurmo 2000 Valga maakond
8296 Külvet, Greta 1994 Tartu maakond
8555 Külvik, Marie 1992 Tartu maakond
8095 Külvik, Mats Oskar 1998 Tartu maakond Kuperjanovi JVP
8255 Külvik, Mihkel 1994 Tartu maakond Kuperjanovi JVP
9058 Kütt, Jarmo 1980 Tartu maakond
8967 Kütt, Kairi 1984 Tartu maakond AS Ehitusfirma Rand&Tuulberg
8069 Kütt, Oliver 1998 Tartu maakond
9056 Kütt, Tiina 1985 Tartu maakond
9273 Kütt, Viktorija 1988 Rapla maakond
9174 Küttis, Elin 1991 Tartu maakond
8826 Küüle, Oliver 1996 Tartu maakond
8723 Laanelepp, Maria 1986 Tartu maakond
8767 Laanemets, Raivo 1985 Tartu maakond
9268 Laaniste, Mari 1989 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
8825 Laas, Viivika 1986 Tartu maakond
8431 Laasi, Eve 1974 Harju maakond
8348 Laasik, Tambet 1984 Tartu maakond
8546 Labent, Annika 1981 Tartu maakond
8927 Labent, Regina 1975 Tartu maakond
8372 Ladva, Marek 1972 Põlva maakond
9478 Lagemaa, Kerli 1990 Tartu maakond
8017 Laht, Kristiina 1993 Tartu maakond
8028 Laht, Kristjan 1997 Tartu maakond
9091 Laide, Mairi 1984 Tartu maakond
8356 Laisaar, Siiri 1973 Viljandi maakond
8029 Laiv, Rauno 1987 Valga maakond
8102 Lakk, Hendrik 1950 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
9361 Laks Vahemäe, Külli 1973 Tartu maakond
8775 Laks, Jaan 1968 Tartu maakond
9354 Laks, Liina 1987 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
8439 Lamp, Triinu 2002 Tartu maakond
9475 Lamp, Veljo 1968 Tartu maakond
8816 Lamson, Liis 1982 Tartu maakond
8925 Laos, Kullo 1975 Tartu maakond
8597 Larm, Liina 1996 Tartu maakond
9419 Larm, Liivar 1966 Tartu maakond
8098 Lauk, Andre 1999 Tartu maakond Erkmaa Korvpallikool MTÜ
9101 Lauk, Arthur 2004 Tartu maakond Erkmaa Korvpallikool MTÜ
8203 Lauk, Margus 1972 Tartu maakond Erkmaa Korvpallikool MTÜ
8213 Lauk, Vambola 1971 Tartu maakond
8797 Laul, Getter 1985 Tartu maakond
8962 Laul, Katrin 1978 Tartu maakond
8667 Laur, Jaan 1986 Tartu maakond
8996 Lauren, Janar 1978 Tartu maakond Erkmaa Korvpallikool MTÜ
8995 Lauren, Ralph-Marten 2005 Tartu maakond Erkmaa Korvpallikool MTÜ
8374 Lauri, Siim 1983 Tartu maakond
8426 Lauringson, Anu 1984 Tartu maakond
9029 Laurits, Kermo 1988 Tartu maakond
8116 Laurits, Silja 1964 Tartu maakond
8355 Lausing, Birgit 1984 Harju maakond
8406 Lavrovski, Aleksei 1942 Ida-Viru maakond Narva SK Firn
8808 Lebert, Anneli 1995 Harju maakond Tartu Ülikool
9073 Lee, Kasper 2003 Tartu maakond Ülenurme valla SK
8943 Leego, Evelin 1984 Tartu maakond
8472 Leemet, Marii 1993 Harju maakond
8987 Leesnurm, Ragne 1985 Lääne-Viru maakond
8421 Leet, Hillar 1964 Tartu maakond
9378 Leetma, Ilona 1973 Valga maakond
5026 Leets, Urmas 1952 Tartu maakond
8418 Lehis, Priit 1997 Tartu maakond
8819 Lehtmaa, Aivar 1963 Harju maakond Nordecon AS
9451 Lehtsaar, Sander 1998 Tartu maakond
9002 Leis, Eve 1982 Lääne-Viru maakond
9173 Leksudejev, Marina 1988 Tartu maakond
8591 Lellep, Kaili 1977 Tartu maakond
8739 Lemberg, Eda 1973 Tartu maakond
8286 Lemberg, Heli 1969 Tartu maakond eratreening.ee
8234 Lemsalu, Katrin 1978 Tartu maakond
8106 Lemsalu, Tiit 1983 Tartu maakond
9415 Leola, Heily 1980 Tartu maakond
8664 Lepberg, Rein 1962 Tartu maakond
8093 Lepik, Hillar 1954 Harju maakond EWK
8108 Lepik, Kajar 1980 Tartu maakond
8823 Lepik, Külli 1970 Tartu maakond
8124 Lepik, Maris 1975 Tartu maakond
8007 Lepiksaar, Egert 1999 Lääne-Viru maakond Tamsalu AO Suusaklubi
8985 Lepiksaar, Tiiu 1964 Lääne-Viru maakond
8223 Leping, Kristi 1977 Tartu maakond Keremeister
8332 Lepiste, Sander 1974 Järva maakond
8770 Lepmets, Ivar 1964 Tartu maakond
9465 Lepp, Toomas 1970 Tartu maakond
8636 Leppik, Laura 1984 Harju maakond
8837 Leppik, Triinu 1986 Tartu maakond
8868 Leppoja, Mari Liis 1996 Võru maakond
8188 Lett, Triin 1966 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
9051 Libe, Helen 1983 Tartu maakond
9263 Liblik, Kert 1986 Tartu maakond
9047 Liblik, Rainar 1976 Tartu maakond
9463 Liebert, Kertu 1987 Jõgeva maakond
8064 Ligi, Madis 1954 Tartu maakond
8600 Ligi, Martin 1987 Tartu maakond
9425 Liidlein, Kairi 1974 Järva maakond
8557 Liik, Paavel 1988 Tartu maakond
8929 Liin, Alar 1978 Tartu maakond
8786 Liiv, Marju 1974 Harju maakond
8535 Liivak, Martin 1999 Tartu maakond
8310 Liivakant, Merli 1972 Tartu maakond
9284 Liivamaa, Berit 2003 Harju maakond Trismile
8055 Liivamägi, Jaanus 1971 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
9077 Liivamägi, Madis 1976 Harju maakond
8452 Lille, Esmeralda 1951 Ida-Viru maakond
8397 Lille, Tiina 1978 Tartu maakond
8345 Lillemets, Raivo 1971 Tartu maakond
8196 Lillemäe, Indrek 1979 Tartu maakond
9072 Lillimägi, Urmas 1972 Harju maakond Stora Enso Eesti AS
8368 Lillipuu, Signe 1994 Tartu maakond
9070 Limperk, Silja 1972 Harju maakond Stora Enso Eesti AS
8143 Lind, Anneli 1986 Tartu maakond
9113 Lind, Leidi 1983 Harju maakond Sportland
9233 Lindenberg, Ingrid 1966 Tartu maakond
9324 Lindenberg, Kristiina 1990 Tartu maakond
9352 Ling, Ando 1986 Tartu maakond
8822 Linnas, Anu 1979 Rapla maakond
8803 Linnas, Ivo 1976 Rapla maakond
5028 Lode, Vello 1938 Põlva maakond
8646 Lodi, Eimar 1967 Tartu maakond
9343 Lodi, Liisa 1993 Tartu maakond
9191 Lohuväli, Mikk 1989 Võru maakond
8610 Loid, Lili 1971 Tartu maakond
9207 Lomp, Karl 1991 Tartu maakond
8651 Loo, Lille 1974 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
9220 Lood, Piret 1984 Tartu maakond
8184 Loog, Kaarel 1987 Tartu maakond
8791 Loolaid-Raudpuu, Eva 1982 Tartu maakond
9184 Loorits, Marin 1993 Tartu maakond
9165 Loos, Arnold 1972 Tartu maakond
8006 Loos, Kaius 1995 Valga maakond
8582 Loos, Lotta 1996 Tartu maakond
8039 Loosaar, Henri 1999 Põlva maakond SK Serviti
8018 Loosaar, Vahur 1964 Põlva maakond
8217 Lorenz, Jalmar 1971 Tartu maakond
8604 Lorenz, Karoliina 1999 Tartu maakond
8021 Luha, Aleksander 2001 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
9421 Luha, Heiki 1978 Harju maakond
8708 Luha, Katrin 1969 Tartu maakond
8384 Luha, Kristi 1992 Tartu maakond OK Ilves
8639 Luide, Jaak 1972 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
9453 Luik, Priit 1980 Tartu maakond
8211 Luikme, Katre 2000 Tartu maakond
9276 Luist, Sirve 1977 Pärnu maakond Rimi Eesti Food AS
8337 Lukas, Tiit 1979 Tartu maakond
8327 Lukas, Ülle 1978 Tartu maakond
8905 Luksepp, Triin 1984 Tartu maakond
8358 Lumi, Maarja 1987 Tartu maakond
8605 Lumpre, Pille 1984 Pärnu maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
8480 Lusikas, Jaan 1963 Tartu maakond
8619 Lusikas, Karin 1986 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
8817 Lusti, Juta 1973 Harju maakond
8230 Luts, Ahti 1972 Tartu maakond
9362 Luuri, Enno 1967 Viljandi maakond
8531 Läte, Eneli 1996 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
8914 Lõhmus, Kristi 1985 Harju maakond
8772 Lõhmus, Marge 1981 Tartu maakond
9018 Lõhmus, Mattias 1999 Tartu maakond
8705 Lõo, Aune 1979 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
8813 Lõo, Marin 1999 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
8199 Lümat, Alo 1975 Tartu maakond
8978 Macijauskas, Azuolas 1999 Lithuania
8977 Macijauske, Daiva 1974 Lithuania
8011 Madi, Hardi 1996 Tartu maakond
8330 Madis, Kätlin 1981 Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
9440 Madisson, Steven 1994 Tartu maakond
9488 Mae, Isabel 1999 Valga maakond
8313 Magerin, Margus 1966 Tartu maakond
9414 Mahla, Marcus 1999 Tartu maakond
9325 Maide, Marek 1975 Harju maakond
9215 Maidla, Katriina 1978 Harju maakond
9104 Maisväli, Linda 1992 Jõgeva maakond
8828 Maks, Albert Mark 2000 Tartu maakond
8089 Maleva, Marco 1967 Tartu maakond
9315 Malin, Maaria 1988 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
8388 Malm, Kristiina 1979 Tartu maakond
8427 Malmberg, Jaan 1956 Lääne-Viru maakond
8247 Malva, Liina 1989 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
5020 Mand, Tiit 1945 Tartu maakond
8782 Mandli, Anna-Liisa 1996 Võru maakond
9100 Marandi, Mark 1993 Tartu maakond
8935 Marjak, Ero 1969 Tartu maakond
8621 Marjapuu, Kairi 1973 Tartu maakond
8598 Marjapuu, Mairis 2000 Tartu maakond
8394 Marjapuu, Virko 1978 Tartu maakond
8915 Markvart, Kätlin 1989 Valga maakond
8208 Martihhin, Kaupo 1973 Harju maakond
9189 Martis, Toivo 1969 Tartu maakond
8618 Masing, Kristel 1975 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
8076 Massakas, Mait 1982 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
8815 Mathisen, Ivar 1980 Tartu maakond
8938 Matjus, Tim 1979 Tartu maakond
9154 Matrov, Jaanus 1971 Tartu maakond
8062 Mats, Valeri 1974 Tartu maakond
8932 Matsalu, Liis 1990 Harju maakond
8103 Matson, Merilin 1994 Tartu maakond
8100 Matt, Rayn 1977 Tartu maakond
9116 Mattisen, Guido 1984 Harju maakond
8339 Matto, Getter 1997 Põlva maakond OK Põlva Kobras
8596 Matvei, Arvi 1963 Harju maakond
8285 Mauer, Tiit 1968 Tartu maakond
9010 Meedla, Gerda 1989 Tartu maakond
9341 Mehine, Andrus 1975 Tartu maakond
8260 Mehine, Bianca 1990 Tartu maakond
8536 Mehine, Mirja 1980 Tartu maakond Riigi Tugiteenuste Keskus
9088 Meitsar, Maria 1988 Põlva maakond
8367 Mekk, Maria 1989 Valga maakond
9261 Mekk, Teele 1998 Valga maakond Valga MV
8416 Mekk, Tuuli 1968 Valga maakond
8966 Melder, Eveli 1993 Tartu maakond
8624 Melk, Christofer-Marten 1999 Tartu maakond
9222 Melk, Kristiine 1977 Tartu maakond
9326 Melts, Teedo 1972 Harju maakond
8248 Meos, Andres 1957 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
9434 Mere, Hele-Riin 1985 Tartu maakond
8237 Merilo, Mati 1942 Tartu maakond
8361 Merivee, Anni 1984 Harju maakond FCR Media
8034 Merivee, Matis 1980 Harju maakond FCR Media
8599 Mesila, Ingrid 1959 Tartu maakond
8838 Mets, Meeli 1984 Põlva maakond
8198 Metsa, Erkki 1975 Tartu maakond
8012 Metsküla, Tanel 1989 Tartu maakond
9244 Metsoja, Monika 1976 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
8032 Meus, Marek 1982 Tartu maakond
8892 Meus, Marko 1976 Tartu maakond
8363 Michelson, Maarja 1984 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
8171 Michelson, Rainer 1973 Tartu maakond
9137 Mihkelson, Anti 1976 Rapla maakond Mapri OÜ
8586 Miil, Dagmar 1980 Tartu maakond
8608 Miil, Margit 1959 Tartu maakond
8688 Mikkel, Deana 1973 Tartu maakond
8517 Mikkel, Heljo 1954 Tartu maakond
8486 Mikli, Andres 1979 Tartu maakond
9023 Mikson, Madis 1950 Tartu maakond Arctic Sport Club
9158 Miljan, Egert 1992 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
9431 Mirka, Magnus 1984 Viljandi maakond Sveba-Dahlen Spordiklubi
9270 Mitt, Siim 1983 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
8321 Moor, Merle 1986 Tartu maakond eratreening.ee
9397 Moorast, Kristjan 1987 Valga maakond Sportland
9125 Moorits, Aivo 1980 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
8130 Muhhin, Indrek 1979 Tartu maakond AS Ehitusfirma Rand&Tuulberg
9229 Muld, Mattias 2003 Harju maakond
8157 Mumm, Siim 1995 Tartu maakond
9009 Murakas, Jaanus 1989 Lääne-Viru maakond
8459 Murdsalu, Margus 1972 Ida-viru maakond Mäetaguse vald
8699 Muru, Leila 1993 Tartu maakond
9485 Murumets, Rando 1993 Tartu maakond
9133 Must, Margus 1983 Valga maakond Mapri OÜ
8719 Muttik, Anneli 1974 Tartu maakond
8125 Muuk-Adrat, Andres 1981 Tartu maakond
8320 Muuk-Adrat, Terje 1982 Tartu maakond
8836 Muuli, Maarika 1982 Tartu maakond Arctic Sport Club
9227 Mäemets, Kadri 1996 Tartu maakond
8005 Mäesalu, Heiki 1961 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
9339 Mägi, Maris 1997 Võru maakond
8015 Mägi, Tuulis 1971 Tartu maakond
8429 Mällas, Karel 1977 Jõgeva maakond
8239 Mällas, Maria 1982 Jõgeva maakond
9334 Mändma, Helen 2002 Pärnu maakond Trismile
9333 Mändma, Tõnu 1978 Pärnu maakond Trismile
9115 Mändmets, Mait 1974 Harju maakond AS G4S Eesti
8091 Männasoo, Lembit 1967 Viljandi maakond
8101 Männik, Merle 1972 Harju maakond Täppsportlased
8574 Männiste, Karen 1986 Tartu maakond
8458 Männiste, Moonika 1977 Tartu maakond
8046 Männiste, Valdur 1969 Tartu maakond
8111 Männistö, Hanna 1990 Finland
8490 Märtson, Mihkel 1985 Tartu maakond
8014 Määrits, Toomas 1966 Tartu maakond
8302 Määrits, Triin 1989 Tartu maakond
8875 Mõttus, Brigitta 1979 Tartu maakond
8644 Mõttus, Kät 1982 Põlva maakond
8957 Mölder, Eliise 2003 Tartu maakond
8687 Mölder, Jane 1977 Valga maakond Valga MV
8956 Mölder, Kaspar 1998 Tartu maakond
8665 Müür, Merle 1990 Tartu maakond
8909 Müürisepp, Grete 1994 Tartu maakond
5002 Müürsepp, Tiiu 1955 Tartu maakond
9407 Naaris, Marek 1981 Tartu maakond Sportland
8201 Naggel, Rainer 1967 Tartu maakond
8123 Naika, Martins 1997 Latvia
8542 Nairis, Moonika 1979 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
8013 Narusk, Hegri 1977 Põlva maakond
8870 Narvik, Silvia 1967 Harju maakond
9316 Nazabal Urriza, Juan Antonio 1977 Tartu maakond
9277 Nee, Remo 1993 Harju maakond Rimi Eesti Food AS
8829 Neitsov, Martin 1992 Tartu maakond
9257 Nelis, Martin 1981 Saare maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
8052 Nepper, Pelle 1976 Harju maakond
9108 Nigol, Maarja 1990 Tartu maakond Sportland
9466 Nigul-Lepp, Aira 1971 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
9467 Niinre, Jürgen 1977 Harju maakond
9213 Nikitina, Svetlana 1969 Russia
8913 Nikulin, Dmitri 1989 Tartu maakond
9122 Noop, Anne 1969 Tartu maakond
9017 Noop, Tarmo 1968 Tartu maakond
9386 Noormets, Kristjan 1986 Tartu maakond
8307 Nooska, Triin 1982 Tartu maakond
9124 Normann, Merlin 1982 Tartu maakond
9235 Nukki, Reeno 2000 Harju maakond
8794 Nurk, Ave 1973 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
8008 Nurk, Hugo Johannes 2001 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
9349 Nurk, Johanna 2003 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
8027 Nurk, Margus 1969 Tartu maakond
8151 Nurm, Neeme 1981 Tartu maakond
8324 Nursi, Aaro 1982 Tartu maakond
8180 Nursi, Imre 1974 Tartu maakond
9127 Nuter-Tammin, Sven 1985 Tartu maakond Mapri OÜ
8537 Nuude, Sigrid 1985 Tartu maakond
9249 Närska, Alger 1970 Lääne-viru maakond
9468 Nõgene, Reelika 1983 Harju maakond
9025 Nõgesmäe, Eveli 1976 Tartu maakond
8617 Nõgu, Anni 1986 Tartu maakond
8806 Nõmm, Ann 1985 Tartu maakond
9369 Nõmm, Anneli 1980 Pärnu maakond
8019 Nõmm, Marek 1979 Pärnu maakond SK Jooksupartner
9271 Nõmme, Annika 1990 Tartu maakond
8594 Nõmmemaa, Kadri 1987 Tartu maakond
9287 Nõmmik, Annika 2000 Tartu maakond
8461 Nõmmiste, Kalev 1972 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
9000 Nõmmiste, Leie 1976 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
9175 Nõmmiste, Siim 1998 Tartu maakond
8153 Nõmmiste, Sulev 1970 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
9005 Nüüd, Gaily 1984 Harju maakond
9136 Oberschneider, Kaarel 1984 Rapla maakond Mapri OÜ
8366 Oesso, Taisi 1971 Tartu maakond
8936 Oja, Inari 1996 Tartu maakond
9172 Oja, Viljar 1980 Põlva maakond
8049 Ojalaid, Silver 1968 Tartu maakond
9342 Ojamäe, Sirly 1981 Tartu maakond
8834 Ojanurme, Rait 1983 Tartu maakond
9007 Ojasaar, Meelis 1976 Tartu maakond
8319 Ojasaar, Olav 1972 Tartu maakond
9199 Ojasaar, Tanel 2000 Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna Spordiklubi
9424 Ojaste, Triin 1990 Tartu maakond Karupesa Team
8144 Ojokas, Martin 1985 Tartu maakond Hals Team
9035 Ole, Annika 1974 Harju maakond
9139 Olesk, Karin 1990 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
9259 Olesk, Kerttu 1992 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
9443 Olesk, Lauri 1996 Tartu maakond
8442 Olgo, Otto Oliver 1992 Tartu maakond
8730 Olvet, Marta 1992 Tartu maakond
8999 Onton, Egle- Liisa 1999 Rapla maakond
8945 Onton, Ott 1997 Rapla maakond
9209 Onton, Priit 1976 Harju maakond
9030 Ool, Mirjam 1990 Tartu maakond
8968 Oone, Romet 1983 Põlva maakond
8595 Opmann, Kristina 1985 Tartu maakond
9143 Oras, Esko 1990 Tartu maakond
9132 Orav, Heldur 1971 Tartu maakond Mapri OÜ
9167 Oskar, Reet 1971 Tartu maakond
5031 Ostrak, Agur 1959 Tartu maakond
9231 Ostrak, Anne 1989 Valga maakond
8350 Ots, Aivar 1969 Tartu maakond
8351 Ots, Ave 1991 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
8479 Otsa, Aile 1983 Tartu maakond
8798 Ott, Marju 1981 Harju maakond
8820 Otti, Mait 1984 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
9218 Otti, Martin 1984 Tartu maakond
8571 Ozolina, Inita 1962 Latvia
8960 Paabstel, Toomas 1990 Harju maakond
8930 Paama, Gunnar 1982 Tartu maakond
9302 Pabort, Anari 1984 Tartu maakond
8025 Padari, Allar 1968 Tartu maakond
8882 Padjus, Ergo 1982 Tartu maakond
8908 Pae, Maarika 1989 Tartu maakond
8614 Paide, Ragnar 1984 Tartu maakond SK Aaspere
8291 Paju, Tiit 1952 Jõgeva maakond
8694 Pajur, Piibe 1993 Tartu maakond
9140 Pallo, Kert 2005 Valga maakond
8907 Pallon, Monika 1980 Tartu maakond
8073 Palm, Erki 1962 Võru maakond
8554 Palm, Mall 1959 Valga maakond OMNIVA SK
8456 Palm, Tiia 1966 Tartu maakond
8866 Palumäe, Liis 1992 Tartu maakond
9181 Panker, Raivo 1965 Rapla maakond
8282 Pantalon, Kaido 1986 Viljandi maakond
9464 Paomees, Reelika 1984 Valga maakond
8876 Parksepp, Hanno 1978 Harju maakond
8559 Parksepp, Marko 1982 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
8753 Parm, Carl-Gustav 2004 Pärnu maakond SK Saarde
8548 Parm, Marleen 1996 Pärnu maakond SK Saarde
8061 Parm, Roland 1998 Pärnu maakond SK Saarde
9454 Parm, Signe 1980 Harju maakond Nordecon AS
9039 Parm, Steven 1990 Võru maakond
8409 Parts, Kristiina 1984 Põlva maakond
9034 Parve, Katren 1971 Harju maakond
9170 Pastak, Virgo 1979 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
8740 Pavljuk, Maie 1989 Tartu maakond
8158 Pedaja, Mirjam 1991 Tartu maakond
8225 Pedaja, Taavi 1982 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
8253 Pehk, Kaarel 1982 Tartu maakond
8492 Pehlak, Anna-Liisa 1989 Võru maakond
8491 Pehlak, Anni-Mari 1996 Võru maakond
9379 Peiker, Meelis 1978 Pärnu maakond
8844 Peiponen, Kaspar 1990 Tartu maakond
8588 Pelska, Margit 1969 Valga maakond
8271 Pensa, Brit 1981 Harju maakond
8454 Pent, Marko 1980 Tartu maakond
9045 Pent, Merle 1986 Tartu maakond
8954 Pere, Reeta 1989 Tartu maakond
8997 Pern, Teele 1986 Harju maakond
8906 Peterkopf, Heiki 2004 Tartu maakond Erkmaa Korvpallikool MTÜ
8236 Peterkopf, Indrek 1970 Tartu maakond Toetuse väejuhatus
8170 Peterkopf, Katrin 1974 Tartu maakond
9090 Petersell, Taavi 1982 Tartu maakond
8364 Peterson, Ester 1972 Valga maakond
8726 Petmanson, Anette 1992 Tartu maakond
8270 Pettai, Vello 1968 Tartu maakond
8083 Peärnberg, Karl-Andres 1985 Harju maakond
8215 Pihlak, Evelin 1977 Tartu maakond
8037 Pihlak, Marek 1977 Tartu maakond
9405 Pihlap, Manuela 1980 Harju maakond
8760 Pihlap, Marie 2006 Tartu maakond
9164 Piir, Lia 1974 Tartu maakond
8994 Piirsalu, Aivo 1981 Järva maakond
9050 Pikkat, Merli 1981 Tartu maakond
9364 Piller-Petrov, Kairi 1976 Tartu maakond Tartu Vangla
9298 Pillmann, Aleksandra Isabel 1998 Tartu maakond
8186 Pirnipuu, Marvin 1983 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
8635 Pirnpuu, Kaja 1974 Harju maakond SG WEBER Ehitustooted AS
9272 Pobbul, Peep 1963 Harju maakond
9338 Poderat, Keiu 1987 Tartu maakond
9460 Polakes, Henry 1975 Tartu maakond
8259 Politanov, Andrus 1973 Tartu maakond
8912 Poljatšenko, Roman 1984 Tartu maakond
8563 Poltimäe, Helen 1976 Tartu maakond
8540 Poom, Anu 1975 Tartu maakond
8283 Posti, Marek 1987 Tartu maakond Päästeamet
8550 Posti, Merlin 1982 Tartu maakond SEB Pank AS
8096 Posti, Siim 1990 Tartu maakond
8581 Posti, Taimi 1975 Tartu maakond
8693 Postov, Joosep 2000 Ida-Viru maakond
9013 Praakle, Eneli 1992 Tartu maakond
8841 Prangli, Annika 1975 Harju maakond
8258 Prants, Ines 1999 Võru maakond Võru Suusaklubi
9323 Prokofyev, Mikhail 1973 Ida-Viru maakond
9420 Prokopjuk, Bogdan 1964 Tartu maakond
8547 Promen, Anett 1990 Lääne-Viru maakond
8038 Pruuli, Karl 1999 Võru maakond Hauka Veloklubi
9392 Pruuli, Maarja-Liis 2001 Tartu maakond
8580 Prükk, Mario 1980 Tartu maakond
8290 Puhke, Külli 1967 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
8990 Puiestee, Heidi 1982 Tartu maakond
8509 Puks, Kea 1985 Tartu maakond
5015 Pullerits, Tõnu 1947 Pärnu maakond
9313 Purga, Helen 1981 Valga maakond
8812 Puskar, Ülle 1973 Finland
9255 Putk, Kaisa 1989 Tartu maakond
9242 Puusaar, Pauline 2002 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
8084 Puusaar, Sulev 1966 Tartu maakond
8212 Puusepp, Andra 1973 Harju maakond Täppsportlased
8716 Puusepp, Kristel 1991 Valga maakond
8941 Puusepp, Kristen 1995 Tartu maakond
8482 Puusepp, Urmas 1973 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
9163 Päiviste, Monika 1984 Tartu maakond
9381 Päkk, Jaanus-Margus 1976 Tartu maakond
8839 Pärn, Noella-Madleen 1996 Tartu maakond
8150 Pärnaku, Margo 1981 Valga maakond
8881 Pärnalaas, Anneli 1970 Valga maakond
8518 Pärnalaas, Greete 1999 Valga maakond
8499 Pärnalaas, Ranno 2000 Valga maakond
8833 Pärnasalu, Egle 1977 Võru maakond
8396 Pärt, Kelly 1996 Tartu maakond
9288 Pärt, Marilis 1990 Tartu maakond
8179 Pärt, Markus 2001 Tartu maakond
8371 Pärtelpoeg, Jüri 1969 Tartu maakond
8502 Päädam, Reelika 1982 Tartu maakond
8746 Põder, Kristel 1991 Harju maakond
9335 Põder, Saare 1996 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
8751 Põim, Pirjo 1993 Tartu maakond
8446 Põld, Marko 1987 Põlva maakond
9111 Põlder, Karmela 1988 Lääne-viru maakond Sportland
8724 Põldoja, Ülle 1958 Tartu maakond OK Ilves
8846 Põlgaste, Kairit 1985 Tartu maakond
8847 Põlgaste, Rivo 1984 Tartu maakond
8759 Põlluste, Katrin 1971 Tartu maakond
8257 Põlluste, Priit 1971 Tartu maakond
8587 Põlluäär, Sulvi 1974 Tartu maakond
8671 Püi, Kaisa 1989 Tartu maakond
9098 Pürn, Riho 1977 Tartu maakond
9250 Püvi, Raivo 1975 Valga maakond TREV-2 Grupp AS
8689 Raa, Priit 1973 Tartu maakond
9303 Raamets, Siiri 1975 Valga maakond
8855 Radionova, Irina 1989 Tartu maakond
9283 Rahu, Kaisa 1994 Harju maakond
8264 Rahuorg, Eva 1988 Tartu maakond
9441 Raiend, Arto 2001 Harju maakond
9015 Raieste, Gerli 1984 Tartu maakond
8335 Raig, Romet 2000 Tartu maakond
8207 Raiski, Marge 1971 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
9252 Rajapu, Ingrid 1981 Tartu maakond
8402 Rakitin, Aleksei 1978 Tartu maakond
9280 Rakver, Martin 1987 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
8405 Rand, Ergo 1941 Pärnu maakond
9204 Rand, Saima 1954 Pärnu maakond
8136 Randmäe, Jarmo 2002 Viljandi maakond
8275 Randoja, Merike 1987 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
8666 Randoja, Renda 1972 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
8787 Randoja, Riana 1995 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
8589 Rannala, Triinu 1991 Valga maakond
9332 Rannamets, Maigi 1989 Tartu maakond
9372 Rannaste, Merle 1976 Pärnu maakond
8853 Rants, Maarja-Liis 1989 Tartu maakond
8233 Rast, Henn 1974 Tartu maakond
9219 Rasva, Eva 1991 Harju maakond
9448 Rattasep, Piret 1981 Tartu maakond
8989 Rattasepp, Kristiina 1979 Harju maakond
8438 Rattur, Rein 1968 Harju maakond Eesti Sportlane
8851 Rattur, Sigrid 1974 Harju maakond Eesti Sportlane
8435 Raud, Kristjan 1984 Valga maakond
8789 Raudpuu, Madis 1979 Tartu maakond
9243 Raudsepp, Kadri 1994 Tartu maakond
9355 Raudsepp, Kristiina 1990 Põlva maakond Swedbank AS
8923 Raudsepp, Mariana 1992 Tartu maakond
8122 Raudsepp, Raido 1986 Tartu maakond
8623 Raudsepp, Rauno 1982 Tartu maakond
8672 Rea, Jaan 1979 Pärnu maakond
8301 Rea, Jüri 1976 Pärnu maakond
8092 Rea, Tarmo 1977 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
9423 Rebane, Henry 1985 Harju maakond
8483 Rebane, Piret 1981 Jõgeva maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
8347 Rebane, Riina 1979 Tartu maakond
9019 Rebane, Rita 1978 Tartu maakond
9210 Rebase, Kairi 1983 Tartu maakond
8742 Reenumägi, Aire 1977 Tartu maakond
8843 Rehtla, Renno 1985 Tartu maakond
9375 Reial, Andres 1984 Tartu maakond SK Metsasõbrad
8601 Reim, Ruta 1975 Valga maakond
8784 Reimaa, Andrus 1972 Viljandi maakond Lõuna Politsei Spordiklubi
8566 Reimaa, Regina 2002 Valga maakond Karupesa Team
8414 Reimand, Indrek 1964 Tartu maakond
8141 Reimets, Avo 1948 Tartu maakond
8216 Reinoja, Margus 1969 Tartu maakond
8210 Reinson, Jaan 1955 Tartu maakond
9085 Reinson, Taavi 1985 Harju maakond
8904 Reintam, Ave 1969 Harju maakond
8902 Reisalu, Greta 1985 Harju maakond
8998 Reiska, Agnes 1989 Võru maakond
8254 Reiska, Kaja -Astrid 1966 Võru maakond
8445 Rekker, Hille 1978 Tartu maakond
8071 Rell, Annebritt 2001 Tartu maakond AS Postimees Grupp
8161 Repkin, Peter 1971 Tartu maakond
8449 Retsä, August 1949 Jõgeva maakond
8192 Ridala, Vello 1970 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
9399 Riismann, Martin 1998 Harju maakond
8173 Riives, Aire 1971 Tartu maakond
8090 Riives, Marilin 2000 Tartu maakond
8026 Riives, Martin 2000 Tartu maakond
9430 Rink, Kaarel Kristjan 1996 Lääne-Viru maakond
9297 Ritso, Kristiina 1989 Tartu maakond
8269 Robi, Jaanus 1973 Tartu maakond
9094 Rohtjärv, Berit 1991 Järva maakond
9135 Rohtla, Aigar 1984 Harju maakond Mapri OÜ
8267 Rohtla, Jarmo 1985 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
8297 Rohtla, Rein 1974 Tartu maakond
8928 Rohumägi, Rait 1981 Tartu maakond
8511 Roogsoo, Aivar 1971 Tartu maakond SEB Pank AS
8226 Roogsoo, Anti 1975 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
9221 Roomere, Hanno 1976 Tartu maakond
8110 Roomets, Ingmar 1995 Tartu maakond
8878 Roomets, Keity 1995 Tartu maakond
8722 Roonurm, Kaire 1972 Tartu maakond
8668 Roonurm, Kairi-Liis 2000 Tartu maakond
8277 Roose, Kristel 1998 Tartu maakond
9176 Rootalu, Marge 1975 Harju maakond
9178 Rootalu, Mart-Andreas 2004 Harju maakond
9177 Rootalu, Mattias 1998 Harju maakond
8736 Rootslane, Ly 1971 Tartu maakond
9383 Rosenfeldt, Kerli 1984 Tartu maakond
9044 Rosental, Janne 1976 Põlva maakond
8338 Rosenthal-Juhkam, Ave 1977 Harju maakond
8385 Rosin, Kaido 1975 Harju maakond
8709 Ross, Ain 1967 Põlva maakond
8776 Rumessen, Katrin-Liis 1999 Pärnu maakond
8885 Rupeka, Alise 1985 Latvia
9052 Ruul, Kaire 1975 Tartu maakond OK Ilves
8379 Ruul, Riti 1984 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
9212 Ruut, Marie 2001 Viljandi maakond
9214 Ruut, Oliver 2003 Viljandi maakond
8235 Ruut, Rauno 1971 Viljandi maakond
8971 Ruuven, Kirke 1996 Valga maakond
8917 Ruzevitsh, Ksenja 1992 Harju maakond Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
8231 Rämmal, Heleri 1989 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
8573 Rämmeld, Marleen 1994 Tartu maakond
9459 Ränd, Johannes 2004 Harju maakond
9370 Rästa, Roomet 2000 Valga maakond
8494 Rästa, Vahur 1976 Valga maakond
8718 Rätsep, Angela 1967 Ida-Viru maakond
9040 Rääts, Laura 1997 Valga maakond
8918 Rööpson, Evert 1990 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
8809 Rööpson, Roger 1992 Tartu maakond
8054 Rückenberg, Silvar 1983 Tartu maakond AS G4S Eesti
8590 Saage, Merili 1983 Tartu maakond Sportland
9041 Saal, Margit 1997 Valga maakond
9347 Saal, Margus 1974 Tartu maakond
8455 Saar, Anete 1999 Jõgeva maakond
9469 Saar, Hannes 2001 Tartu maakond
8336 Saar, Martin 1977 Tartu maakond
8765 Saar, Roger 2004 Jõgeva maakond
8501 Saar, Siret 1982 Tartu maakond
8113 Saaremaa, Raimu 1986 Tartu maakond
8848 Saaremäe, Paula 1991 Tartu maakond
8670 Saarna, Jana 1985 Lääne-Viru maakond
9129 Sada, Kadri 1975 Tartu maakond Mapri OÜ
8132 Sadam, Alar 1986 Jõgeva maakond
9384 Saks, Elerin 1984 Tartu maakond
8565 Saksing, Merilin 1979 Tartu maakond
9350 Saksniit, Priit 1982 Harju maakond
8910 Salmistu, Aksel 1993 Tartu maakond
8105 Sammel, Carl-Hans 2000 Tartu maakond
8512 Sammel, Raivo 1979 Tartu maakond
8852 Samuel, Kadri 1992 Tartu maakond
8541 Sander, Brita 2000 Tartu maakond
8373 Sander, Robert 2005 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
9225 Sarap, Anna-Maria 1995 Tartu maakond OK Ilves
8916 Sarapuu, Liis 1986 Võru maakond
9141 Sarapuu, Teele 1990 Harju maakond Swedbank AS
9413 Sark, Marten 1988 Tartu maakond Sportland
8988 Sasi, Triin 1983 Tartu maakond
8922 Sats, Ingrid 1970 Tartu maakond
8206 Saviauk, Kristjan 1982 Tartu maakond
8675 Schihalejev, Rein 1973 Tartu maakond
8382 Schneider, Merle 1971 Jõgeva maakond Westline Team
8647 Schneider, Sirelin 1993 Tartu maakond
9103 Schroderus, Leo 1984 Finland
9396 Seigel, Marika 1975 Tartu maakond
9461 Seigel, Matthew Barttley 1974 United States
8538 Seire, Taive 1989 Tartu maakond
9455 Selge, Katrin 1990 Tartu maakond
8243 Selge, Merlin 1985 Tartu maakond
8508 Seli, Erle 1984 Harju maakond
9327 Seli, Silje 1988 Tartu maakond
8857 Seliste, Gerda 1988 Tartu maakond
9473 Seliste, Veiko 1987 Harju maakond
8288 Semenas, Anna 1986 Tartu maakond
9105 Semenchukov, Pavel 1990 Russia
8840 Sepp, Kristiina 1978 Harju maakond
8077 Sepp, Mark Olav 1999 Tartu maakond TÜASK
8579 Sepp, Silja 1978 Harju maakond
8519 Sepp, Ülari 1977 Harju maakond
8353 Sepping, Leeni 1987 Tartu maakond
8655 Serk, Mirjam 1985 Harju maakond
8975 Serv, Villu 1999 Põlva maakond OK Põlva Kobras
9265 Seskena, Ive 1960 Latvia
8121 Seskena, Signe 1989 Latvia
9083 Siht, Andres 1975 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
8527 Siht, Markus 2001 Tartu maakond
8109 Sihver, Enn 1959 Viljandi maakond
8022 Sikka, Mikk 1989 Tartu maakond
9345 Sikkal, Triin 1984 Harju maakond Ernst & Young Baltic AS
8462 Sild, Soile 1972 Harju maakond
8466 Sillaots, Kätlyn 1983 Tartu maakond
8543 Sillaste, Gerda 1976 Tartu maakond
8717 Silm, Gerli 1986 Harju maakond
9360 Silm, Gert 1989 Harju maakond
8606 Silvet, Evelyn 1976 Harju maakond
8311 Simga, Anna 1997 Põlva maakond
8447 Sinilaht, Ave 1984 Tartu maakond
8087 Sinilill, Veronika 1973 Tartu maakond
8420 Sinimäe, Margus 1969 Tartu maakond
9195 Siniorg, Agnes 1982 Tartu maakond
8526 Siniorg, Meliko 1975 Tartu maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
8142 Sirel, Kenno 1986 Ida-viru maakond Hals Team
8140 Sirel, Ülli 1972 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
9328 Sirk, Kristo 1999 Põlva maakond OK Põlva Kobras
8023 Soidla, Janar 1974 Harju maakond
8177 Sokk, Jaan 1983 Tartu maakond
8500 Sokolov, Ele 1977 Harju maakond
8389 Sokolov, Tiit 1968 Harju maakond
8117 Sonntak, Margareth 2000 Pärnu maakond
8946 Soo, Mart 1996 Harju maakond
9442 Soodla, Gregor 1996 Tartu maakond Sportland
8731 Soodla, Raul 1968 Jõgeva maakond
8238 Soodla, Vaido 1981 Tartu maakond
8577 Soolate, Irina 1978 Tartu maakond
8272 Soom, Pärja 1954 Tartu maakond OMNIVA SK
9319 Soomer, Kirsika 1984 Tartu maakond
8174 Soonets, Kristel 1995 Tartu maakond
9031 Sooru, Marko 1989 Tartu maakond
8533 Soosaar, Andres 1949 Viljandi maakond
9217 Soosaar, Raido 1990 Pärnu maakond
8682 Sootla, Evelin 1980 Tartu maakond
8796 Sootla, Ivika 1981 Tartu maakond
8041 Soovik, Jüri 1958 Viljandi maakond
8475 Sotnik, Rauno 1996 Valga maakond
8737 Stets, Jana 1977 Tartu maakond
9462 Strantsov, Andre 1981 Jõgeva maakond
9061 Strassova, Anastassia 1977 Harju maakond Stora Enso Eesti AS
9292 Straukmanis, Janis 1988 Latvia
8691 Suitso, Piret 1946 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
8903 Sukles, Aveli 1969 Pärnu maakond
8204 Sulemenkov, Igor 1965 Ida-Viru maakond
8961 Sults, Margit 1986 Tartu maakond
8279 Sursu, Vaimar 1978 Lääne-Viru maakond
9156 Susi, Thea 1991 Tartu maakond
8399 Sutt, Eleri 1981 Tartu maakond AS Ehitusfirma Rand&Tuulberg
9285 Suur, Kati 1991 Põlva maakond
8774 Suur, Maichl 1976 Põlva maakond
8437 Suurkivi, Kätrin 1987 Tartu maakond
9224 Suuroja, Lisett 2003 Tartu maakond
9223 Suuroja, Nata-Ly 1976 Tartu maakond
9336 Suurpere, Robin 2005 Tartu maakond
8126 Svecs, Elvis 1993 Latvia
8360 Säre, Kristiina 1976 Harju maakond
8692 Sõmer, Reelika 1984 Tartu maakond
9012 Sõmerik, Rutt 1990 Põlva maakond
9078 Sõrmus, Merit 1989 Harju maakond
8289 Sõõru, Argo 1969 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
9142 Söörd, Jaana 1984 Järva maakond Swedbank AS
9038 Süld, Janek 1982 Tartu maakond
8766 Süvaorg, Ene 1959 Tartu maakond
8443 Süvaorg, Merlin 1985 Harju maakond
8750 Taavel, Airi 1960 Tartu maakond
8393 Taavet, Angeelika 1980 Tartu maakond
9241 Tabas, Heila 1978 Tartu maakond
8783 Taevik, Tiia 1967 Tartu maakond Swedbank AS
8570 Taivere, Nikolai 1946 Tartu maakond
9452 Tali, Kaie 1964 Tartu maakond
8294 Talu, Anu 1965 Pärnu maakond
8698 Talur, Tõnu 1974 Tartu maakond
9274 Tamberg, Rene 1989 Harju maakond Rimi Eesti Food AS
9387 Tambets, Jaanika 1975 Tartu maakond
8031 Tamm, Aleksander 2001 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
8086 Tamm, Erki 1972 Tartu maakond
8764 Tamm, Heidi 1975 Jõgeva maakond
9120 Tamm, Kaili 1969 Tartu maakond AS Postimees Grupp
8593 Tamm, Laura 2004 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
9367 Tamm, Marko 2003 Valga maakond
8079 Tamm, Märt 1963 Tartu maakond
8506 Tamm, Priit 1973 Tartu maakond
8112 Tamm, Raimond 1978 Tartu maakond
8099 Tamm, Taavi 1998 Valga maakond
8814 Tamm, Taavi 1982 Harju maakond
8560 Tamman, Helina 1962 Tartu maakond
8444 Tamme, Ringo 1974 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
9187 Tammeorg, Triin 1989 Tartu maakond
8649 Tammi, Katrin 1976 Tartu maakond
8681 Tammik, Jelena 1971 Harju maakond SG WEBER Ehitustooted AS
9112 Tammik, Pille-Riin 1983 Lääne-viru maakond Sportland
8147 Tammisaar, Erkki 1978 Tartu maakond
9066 Tammiste, Lea 1963 Harju maakond Stora Enso Eesti AS
9055 Tammiste, Marge 1971 Tartu maakond
8478 Tammjärv, Rasmus 2001 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
8741 Tammsaar, Anneli 1983 Tartu maakond
8278 Tammsaar, Kristjan 1984 Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
9368 Tamsalu, Marika 1970 Hiiu maakond
8481 Tanilsoo, Paul-Bryan 2002 Tartu maakond
8441 Tanilsoo, Viivi-Maria 2002 Tartu maakond
9128 Tannberg, Tõnis 1985 Tartu maakond Mapri OÜ
8048 Tannik, Priit 1971 Tartu maakond
8524 Tappel, Triin 1981 Tartu maakond SK ProRunner
8679 Targijainen, Lauriina 2000 Ida-viru maakond Mäetaguse vald
8728 Tarre, Aivar 1972 Pärnu maakond
9020 Tartes, Mait 1987 Põlva maakond
9021 Tartes, Tormi 2005 Põlva maakond
8958 Tasa, Tiina 1970 Tartu maakond
8657 Taska, Liina 1980 Tartu maakond
8043 Tauts, Geven 1983 Tartu maakond
8749 Tavita, Egert 1979 Tartu maakond
8323 Teder, Ats 2003 Harju maakond SK Piimameister Otto
8453 Teder, Indrek 1975 Järva maakond
8305 Teder, Rahel 1996 Tartu maakond
8401 Teder, Sander 2000 Tartu maakond
8805 Tein, Karin 1985 Tartu maakond
9256 Tepaskent, Margus 1980 Tartu maakond
9024 Teppan, Annika 1986 Tartu maakond
8919 Teppo, Villu 1987 Tartu maakond
9403 Teras, Ragle 1984 Harju maakond
8933 Teras, Urve 1966 Jõgeva maakond
9382 Terro, Andres 1973 Harju maakond
8974 Terve, Piret 1970 Tartu maakond
8392 Tiido, Tiit 1973 Tartu maakond Ikodor AS
8674 Tiiksaar, Jan 1997 Tartu maakond
9126 Tiirik, Liis 1989 Tartu maakond Hanza Tarkon AS
8154 Tiisler, Tiina 1979 Põlva maakond
8465 Tiisler, Toomas 1989 Tartu maakond
9416 Tiismus, Robert 1968 Tartu maakond
8488 Tiisvend, Jaanus 1975 Harju maakond Eesti Sportlane
8489 Tiisvend, Kaspar 2000 Harju maakond Eesti Sportlane
8849 Tiisvend, Kristin 1976 Harju maakond
8850 Tiisvend, Kärt 1998 Harju maakond Eesti Sportlane
9482 Tikk, Ermo 1991 Tartu maakond
8684 Tikk, Lauri 1972 Tartu maakond
8228 Tikk, Markus 2004 Tartu maakond
8227 Tikk, Martin 1997 Tartu maakond
9093 Tikk, Taavi 1987 Tartu maakond
9391 Tilk, Marimal 1998 Põlva maakond SK Serviti
9365 Tilkson, Agnes 1973 Tartu maakond Tartu Vangla
9202 Timmusk, Kuldar 1982 Tartu maakond
8602 Tinn, Aare 1960 Tartu maakond
9234 Tipka, Raido 1995 Valga maakond
9376 Tohvre, Ann 1987 Tartu maakond SK Metsasõbrad
8107 Tollimägi, Terje 1990 Tartu maakond
9130 Toming, Anneli 1966 Tartu maakond Mapri OÜ
8616 Toming, Anniki 1979 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
8523 Tomson, Anneli 1989 Tartu maakond
8135 Tonkonogov, Vladislav 1951 Tartu maakond
9402 Toobal, Riho 1989 Tartu maakond
8065 Toom, Greete-Liisa 2001 Viljandi maakond Sakala Suusaklubi
8070 Toom, Markus 1978 Tartu maakond Spordiklubi Tervisesport
8400 Toome, Marit 1984 Tartu maakond
8778 Tooming, Reet 1969 Harju maakond SEB Pank AS
8422 Tooming, Tuuli 1978 Harju maakond
9247 Toomingas, Kristjan 1982 Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
8428 Toompalu, Hiie 1962 Tartu maakond
8622 Toomsoo, Pirjo 1989 Tartu maakond
8576 Toots, Kersti 1971 Tartu maakond Tartu Rulluisuklubi
9404 Tops, Jelena 1983 Valga maakond
8391 Torim, Ants 1974 Harju maakond Kaitseväe Peastaap
8390 Torim, Karl 2002 Harju maakond
8763 Torop, Vahur 1973 Tartu maakond
8412 Tragel, Armin 1960 Valga maakond
8072 Treffner, Kadri 1985 Põlva maakond
8009 Trepp, Kaarel 2000 Lääne-Viru maakond Trismile
9264 Treumuth, Sirli 1990 Tartu maakond
8821 Troon, Laivi 1983 Tartu maakond A. Le Coq
9159 Troon, Tauno 1976 Põlva maakond AS G4S Eesti
8569 Trumm, Piret 1984 Tartu maakond Suusahullud
8242 Tsirp, Jaanus 1985 Tartu maakond
8200 Tsopp, Martin 1990 Tartu maakond
8463 Tulf, Mariaana 1976 Tartu maakond
8895 Tulit, Mariliis 1986 Tartu maakond
8408 Tungal, Mare 1965 Viljandi maakond SEB Pank AS
8329 Turb, Ants 1945 Järva maakond
8615 Turb, Margit 1975 Järva maakond
8964 Tuul, Toomas 1991 Võru maakond
8410 Tuusis, Deivi 1997 Tartu maakond
9278 Tuvikene, Piia 1974 Põlva maakond Rimi Eesti Food AS
8743 Tähiste-Politanov, Tuulike 1977 Tartu maakond
9457 Tämm, Edvin 2002 Valga maakond
9458 Tämm, Samuel 2005 Valga maakond
9003 Tänavsuu, Kairi 1982 Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts
9262 Tättar, Tiina 1961 Valga maakond Valga MV
8403 Täär, Anneliis 1986 Tartu maakond
8024 Täär, Rando 1986 Tartu maakond
8190 Tõnne, Raivo 1969 Tartu maakond
8308 Tõruke, Argo 1981 Tartu maakond
8309 Uibo, Anu 1981 Tartu maakond
8873 Uibo, Reet 1954 Põlva maakond
9236 Uibopuu, Maiki 1987 Valga maakond
9016 Uibu, Aivar 1959 Valga maakond
8030 Unn, Albert 2001 Valga maakond Karupesa Team
8495 Unn, Kaarin Eva 1999 Valga maakond
8298 Unn, Oskar 2003 Valga maakond Karupesa Team
9675 Unne, Eho 1962 Tartu maakond
9676 Unne, Kristo-Marten 2003 Tartu maakond
9168 Unt, Liane 1977 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
8003 Unt, Siim 1987 Tartu maakond
8704 Urb, Reet 1983 Võru maakond
9267 Urbas, Piret 1973 Tartu maakond Trismile
8697 Urgand, Kärt 1986 Finland
9380 Ustav, Epp 1988 Pärnu maakond
8419 Ustav, Kairi 1977 Tartu maakond
9474 Uukkivi, Laura 2000 Tartu maakond
8650 Uus, Annika 1992 Tartu maakond
8191 Uusmaa, Teet 1988 Tartu maakond
8951 Uustare, Marika 1981 Tartu maakond
8959 Vaabel, Sille 1979 Tartu maakond
8261 Vaagen, Kaja 1974 Tartu maakond
8081 Vaagen, Meelis 1970 Tartu maakond
8712 Vaalma, Kalle 1968 Tartu maakond
8711 Vaalma, Lee 1999 Tartu maakond
8862 Vaalmäe, Agne 1999 Tartu maakond
9193 Vaarak, Teele 1987 Viljandi maakond
8676 Vaarak, Tuuli 1987 Viljandi maakond
8886 Vadi, Toomas 1972 Jõgeva maakond
8795 Vaha, Väino 1939 Saare maakond
8889 Vahar, Kairi 1969 Pärnu maakond
8979 Vahlberg, Kristin 1977 Tartu maakond
8487 Vahtra, Maila 1977 Võru maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
8585 Vaidila, Algis 1963 Pärnu maakond AS Norma
8653 Vaiknemets, Jaak 1979 Tartu maakond
8322 Vainola, Külli 1968 Tartu maakond
9411 Vaitovski, Ilona 1985 Pärnu maakond Sportland
8464 Vakmann, Keiu 2004 Valga maakond Karupesa Team
8467 Vakmann, Priit 1966 Valga maakond AS Ehitusfirma Rand&Tuulberg
8155 Valdner, Marko 1969 Tartu maakond
8067 Valdner, Risto 1999 Tartu maakond
9348 Valge, Albert 1993 Valga maakond
8603 Vall, Liina 1983 Tartu maakond
8832 Vals, Kristi 1979 Võru maakond
9121 Vanamb, Evelyn 1977 Tartu maakond AS Postimees Grupp
8860 Vanari, Kaia 1985 Tartu maakond
8074 Vanker, Vahur 1981 Tartu maakond
9106 Varblane, Lilian 1991 Tartu maakond
8507 Varblane, Tauri Theodor 2000 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
8642 Vare, Mart 1972 Tartu maakond
9086 Vares, Grete 1991 Viljandi maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
8423 Vares, Kailiis 1987 Tartu maakond
9456 Vares, Riin 1989 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
8299 Varik, Urmas 1976 Tartu maakond
9291 Vasiljevs, Igors 1986 Latvia
8715 Vasilyev, Igor 2001 Russia Pskov Ski Team
8893 Vassiljev, Anton 1981 Tartu maakond eratreening.ee
8669 Vassiljev, Veiko 1975 Lääne-Viru maakond
9099 Veedler, Milvi 1946 Tartu maakond
8894 Veemees, Age 1985 Valga maakond
9318 Veerpalu, Andreas 1994 Valga maakond Karupesa Team
8314 Veerus, Kristel 1993 Harju maakond
9071 Veibri, Taimi 1974 Harju maakond Stora Enso Eesti AS
9484 Veike, Mihkel 1980 Tartu maakond
8872 Veinberg, Evelin 1994 Võru maakond
8727 Vellerind, Anneli 1966 Harju maakond
8145 Vellerind, Aveli 1992 Harju maakond
8035 Vellerind, Raid 1995 Harju maakond
8244 Vendla, Anne 1974 Tartu maakond
9188 Vene, Mattias 2001 Viljandi maakond
8637 Vene, Mihkel 1998 Viljandi maakond
9046 Vennik, Jaan 1948 Tartu maakond
8415 Ventsel, Ain 1982 Tartu maakond
9197 Veri, Aivar 1965 Tartu maakond Voorema Centrum/Rattabaas
8779 Veri, Kairit 1997 Tartu maakond Voorema Centrum/Rattabaas
9304 Veski, Lia 1961 Tartu maakond
9305 Veski, Toivo 1959 Tartu maakond
9114 Veskimäe, Riina 1988 Pärnu maakond Sportland
9429 Viherpuu, Hannes 1972 Harju maakond Trismile
9428 Viherpuu, Johanna 2001 Harju maakond Trismile
9427 Viherpuu, Rihard 2003 Harju maakond Trismile
8331 Vihlver, Moona Aneth 2001 Lääne-Viru maakond
8484 Viia, Ants 1967 Tartu maakond
8292 Viiklaid, Erge 1968 Tartu maakond
8934 Viil, Kadri 1985 Tartu maakond
8880 Viil, Tauri 1989 Saare maakond Tartu Ülikool
9400 Viilol, Marek 1975 Jõgeva maakond
8564 Viilup, Kädi 1988 Tartu maakond
8430 Viira, Einar 1962 Tartu maakond
8638 Viira, Marju 1966 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
8660 Viira, Signe 1977 Tartu maakond
8411 Viitak, Helle 1973 Jõgeva maakond SK ProRunner
8193 Viksi, Heiko 2000 Tartu maakond
9196 Viksi, Innar 1993 Tartu maakond
8119 Vilipson, Irina 1960 Tartu maakond Eesti Maaülikool
9253 Vilipuu, Kristel 1974 Tartu maakond
9254 Vilipuu, Revo 1978 Tartu maakond
9192 Viljas, Rauno 1987 Tartu maakond
9237 Viljat, Egeth 1985 Tartu maakond
8755 Vilk, Evelin 1976 Tartu maakond
8710 Vill, Reio 2002 Valga maakond
8498 Villa, Inga 1968 Tartu maakond
8407 Villems, Meelis 1979 Tartu maakond
8033 Villemson, Rainer 1983 Põlva maakond
8241 Villik, Egle 1981 Tartu maakond
9027 Villmann, Madis 1988 Tartu maakond
8515 Vilson, Maili 1985 Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikool
8224 Vink, Raimond 1998 Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
8678 Vinn, Maili 1983 Tartu maakond
8451 Vinogradov, Andrus 1972 Tartu maakond
9308 Viršilaite, Julia 1983 Ida-Viru maakond
8562 Visnapuu, Katrin 1975 Tartu maakond
9065 Visnapuu, Rene 1974 Harju maakond Stora Enso Eesti AS
8900 Vjatseslav, Grigorjev 1968 Tartu maakond
8661 Voika, Katri 1985 Tartu maakond
9226 Volke, Piibe Lotte 2001 Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi
8425 Voltri, Olivia 1978 Tartu maakond
8080 Vooder, Margus 1972 Tartu maakond
8780 Voolaid, Hanna 1991 Valga maakond
8768 Voolaine, Kai 1958 Harju maakond
8612 Voolaine, Ülle 1978 Tartu maakond
8175 Vooremäe, Gunnar 1963 Järva maakond
9395 Vooremäe, Viljar 1992 Harju maakond Tallinna Lennujaama SK
8214 Voovere, Karl-Martin 2000 Tartu maakond
8952 Vrestung, Kristjan 1977 Järva maakond
9320 Vutt, Katrin 1981 Tartu maakond
8911 Väljaots, Annika 1967 Tartu maakond
8295 Vända, Marko 1989 Tartu maakond
9358 Värav, Signe 1970 Tartu maakond
8645 Värnik, Renna 1977 Tartu maakond
8220 Värno, Madis 1983 Tartu maakond
8097 Värno, Margus 1976 Tartu maakond
9439 Värton, Rain 1981 Tartu maakond
9445 Värv, Danver Hans 2000 Tartu maakond
9248 Väärsi, Helle 1964 Lääne-viru maakond SK Metsasõbrad
8630 Võrno, Triin 1988 Tartu maakond
8262 Võsonurm, Ülo 1964 Tartu maakond
8317 Võsu, Anna Maria 1984 Harju maakond
8551 Võsu, Helle 1959 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
9438 Võsu, Richard 1998 Jõgeva maakond
9437 Võsu, Robert 1999 Jõgeva maakond
8359 Võsu, Toivo 1950 Harju maakond
8769 Werder, Charleen 2000 Harju maakond
8771 Werder, Harriet 2003 Harju maakond
9011 Zagorska, Ilze 1985 Tartu maakond
8640 Zahharova, Oksana 1980 Tartu maakond
8504 Zimmermann, Tiiu 1963 Jõgeva maakond
8505 Zimmermann, Vaido 1960 Jõgeva maakond
8088 Zirel, Joel 1974 Tartu maakond AS Postimees Grupp
8970 Zirel, Sander 2004 Tartu maakond Erkmaa Korvpallikool MTÜ
8706 Zirnask, Tatiana 1978 Harju maakond
8734 Zukker, Alar 1966 Tartu maakond
8181 Zukker, Anette 1996 Tartu maakond
8205 Zukker, Keir 1992 Tartu maakond
9412 Õigus, Eneli 1994 Tartu maakond Sportland
8342 Õigus, Monika 1985 Tartu maakond
9258 Õnne, Sandra 1991 Tartu maakond Tartu Linnavalitsus
9311 Ööbik, Antti 1975 Harju maakond
9198 Ütt, Brandon 1996 Tartu maakond
8877 Šatilova, Alina 1985 Harju maakond
8703 Šemjakin, Valeri 1949 Tartu maakond
8656 Šlajus, Maris 1994 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
8549 Šlajus, Sigrit 1993 Tartu maakond Valio Eesti AS
5041 Želudkov, Oleg 1961 Tartu maakond
Bib Name Birth year From Sportsclub/Company
9647 Aarna, Diana 1978 Tartu maakond
7015 Aasmäe, Pille 1966 Tartu maakond
9850 Abras, Anneli 1964 Tartu maakond
9996 Adder, Irja 1968 Tartu maakond
9731 Ader, Maire 1960 Tartu maakond MTÜ Spordiselts
9789 Adrat, Kadri 1983 Tartu maakond
9799 Aigro, Tarmo 1977 Harju maakond
9813 Aigro, Tõnu 1955 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
7042 Aim, Lagle 1974 Tartu maakond
9669 Ainsalu, Maili 1967 Tartu maakond
9810 Alajõe, Toivo 1966 Tartu maakond Marepleks OÜ
9932 Alaru, Riho 1985 Tartu maakond
9565 Alasoo, Gerli 1988 Tartu maakond
7007 Albert-Aksjonov, Annika 1977 Tartu maakond
9765 Allikmaa, Sirje 1967 Ida-viru maakond Mäetaguse vald
9766 Altoja, Maike 1971 Ida-viru maakond Mäetaguse vald
9774 Andrei, Karoli 2004 Ida-viru maakond Mäetaguse vald
9775 Andrei, Kelin 2005 Ida-viru maakond Mäetaguse vald
9776 Andrei, Rasmus 2007 Ida-viru maakond Mäetaguse vald
9707 Angerjärv, Kristel 1970 Tartu maakond